Somerset-Berkley Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 4
MIAA Outdoor East D3
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Afienko, Kaiden SR
Aguiar, Xaiver SR
Almedia, Aaron SO
Almedia, Anthony JR
Aziz, Bavly JR
Baldwin, Matthew SO
Barrera, Pedro JR
Barros, Tyler JR
Belanger, Kyle JR
Benfito, Jack SR
Caruso, Nathan JR
Castro, Matthew SR
Costa, Bryce SO
Costa, Evan SO
Costa, Nathan SR
Depina, Jarred JR
Deschene, Jared SR
Doehler, Chandler SO
Dorego, Jacob JR
Dube, Luke SR
Earle, Gage JR
Fennelly, Seamus SR
Figueiredo, Wyatt SO
Fogg, Tabor SR
Gagliardi, Mark SR
Glebus, Blake JR
Haney, Larry SO
Hansen, John SO
Horsfall, Zachary SO
Huck, Camden SR
Jeronimo, Maxwell SO
Karpicz, Aidan SR
Kennedy, Sean SR
Kloch, Aaron SR
Kulibaba, Ryan SO
Kyriakakis, Theodore JR
LeMar, Grady SR
Look, Dylan JR
Machado, Devin SR
Mazza, Kiamana SR
McKeon, Devon SR
Mederios, Devin SO
Meehan, Owen SO
Messier, Tiernan SO
Michno, Mitchell SR
Milan, Jacob SR
Monast, Cameron JR
Moniz, Dylan SR
Montag, Aiden JR
Moreau, Matthew JR
Morin, Andrew SR
Neto, Cody JR
Pavao, Alexander JR
Pelland, Noah JR
Plummer, Thomas SR
Porier, Matthew JR
Quigley, Aidan SR
Robinson, Nathan SR
Rodrigues, Devin JR
Rodriguez, Alex SR
Rose, Thomas JR
Sandford, Tyler JR
Sandford, Tyler JR
Santos, Owen SR
Scanlon, Tyler SO
Seney, Justin SR
Somerset Berkley, Boys SR
Somerset Berkley, Boys SR
somerset-berkley, boys SR
Springer, Ryan SR
Sullivan, Ian SO
Travers, Cole JR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 4 Track & Field Championship
South Coastal Conference
South Coast Conference Meet
South Coastal Conference
MSTCA Small Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Small Schools
MA State Track Coaches Assn Distance Classic
MA State Track Coaches Assn Speed Classic Small Schools
South Coast Conference Meet
8th Annual Sunset T&F Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Moreau, Matthew SO 6.99
300m Indoor Fogg, Tabor JR 40.11
600m Indoor Rodriguez, Alex JR 1:39.43
1,000m Indoor Karpicz, Aidan JR 2:59.05
1 Mile Indoor Kennedy, Sean JR 4:56.07
2 Mile Indoor Gagliardi, Mark SR 10:51.33
55m H Indoor Sullivan, Ian FR 9.84
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:39.76
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:52.01
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:29.37
Long Jump Indoor Moreau, Matthew SO 17'  9.25"
Shot Put Indoor Sandford, Tyler SO 40'  2"