Hingham Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Outdoor Division 2
MIAA Eastern Section
MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor East D2
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Ahern, Molly SR
Ahern, Molly SR
Ashley, Paige SR
Ashley, Sydney SR
Aymar, Kiley SR
Aymar, Taylor SR
Barbuto, Olivia SO
Barry, Caroline SR
Barzowskas, Ava SR
Belsher, Lila SR
Belsher, Peyton SR
Bienfang, Abigail SR
Birkhaeuser, Elise SR
Blassetti, Ryley SR
Boer, Camille SO
Boles, Ellie SO
Boles, Ellie SO
Bousquet, Ella SO
Bradshaw, Katherine SO
Brazel, Emily SR
Brennan, Marykate SR
Bryden, Sarah SO
Burleigh, Emma SR
Burm, Julia JR
Burm, Sadie SO
Busby, Angel SR
Busby, Emma SR
Candelieri, Alessia SR
Candelieri, Francesca SO
Caroline, Harkins SR
Cavanaugh, Casey SR
Chapman, Claire SR
Chiappinelli, Cara SO
Chippari, Isabella SR
Colby, Alexandra SR
Collins, Eleanor SR
Comer, Megan JR
Concannon, Caroline SR
Connelly, Caroline SO
Coppola, Delaney SO
Cotter, Riley SO
Curry, Sarah SR
Dainton, Zoe SR
Dale, Ciara SR
Delorie, Delia SR
Denneen, Liliana SR
Devine, Cassie SR
Dickason, Lily SR
Dodd, Laura JR
Doggett, Anna SR
Dupee, Manothini SR
Eagleson, Riley JR
Eagleson, Riley JR
Eikinas, Madeline SO
Falvey, Kate SR
Fanuel, Emma JR
Fanuele, Emma JR
Finnerty, Samantha SR
Forbes, Julia SR
Forker, Caroline JR
Fortin, Margeaux SR
Garcia-Cachero, Paula SR
Gay, Alexandra JR
Gay, Isabelle SR
Gervasi, Sophia SO
Goddard, Shannah SR
Goldstein, Emily SR
Goldstein, Meg JR
Goodwin, Olivia SR
Goon, Victoria SR
Gray, Whitney SR
Gross, Lydia SR
Haney, Claire SR
Hanney, Corinne SR
Harkins, Caroline SR
Harrington, Jackie SR
Heissner, Elisabeth SR
Henderson, Alison SR
Henderson, Alison SR
Hendrickson, Meghan JR
Hendrickson, Molly SR
Herde, Sarah SR
Higgins, Alexandra SO
Hill, Kaylee SR
Hill, Lily JR
Hill, Lily JR
Hill, Nora SR
Hingham, Girls SR
Hoffses, Madeline SR
Hogan, Megan SR
Hurley, Mary Kate SR
Jefford, Morgan SR
Ji, Karen SR
Johannes, Caroline SR
Joyce, Shannon SR
Kennedy, Carlisle JR
Koenen, Maureen SO
Laine, Elizabeth SR
Larkin, Edan SR
Larsen, Emersyn SR
Lawless, Avery SR
Leary, Colleen JR
Leonard, Tess SR
Lewack, Hannah SR
Linscott, Heather SR
Lowther, Maeve SO
Lumnah, Caroline SR
Lumnah, Marissa JR
MacDonald, Abigail JR
MacKay, Delaney SR
Maffei, Mary SR
Malloy, Ava SO
Maravel, Molly SR
Mayo, Anna JR
McConnell, Haley JR
McIsaac, Vivian SR
Mildrum, Maddie SR
Miller, Elizabeth SR
Mills, Grace JR
Moczynski, Leanne SR
Moyer, Gwen SR
Moynihan, Megan SO
Moynihan, Taylor SR
Mulflur, Katherine SO
Muray, Caroline SR
Murphy, Margot SR
Nagle, Emma JR
Nicholson, Madison JR
Nicholson, Morgan SR
Nielsen, Maja SR
Nolan, Abigail JR
Nolan, Alexis SO
Noordzij, Renee SR
O'Brien, Michaela JR
O'Donnell, Deirdre SO
Oakley, Brynn JR
Oakley, Tatum SR
Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sophia SR
Owens, Erin JR
Parker, Pria JR
Passios, Bonnie JR
Pedone, Hannah SR
Pichard, Haley SR
Pompeo, Hannah SR
Potter, Riley SR
Quinlivan, Elizabeth SR
Rand, Casey SR
Randall, Joanna SR
Ranocha, Libby SR
Ranocha, Mila SO
Raso, Anne SO
Raso, Caroline SR
Raso, Maggie SR
Rice, Claire SR
Richards, Grace SR
Roberts, Macey SO
Roof, Ellie SR
Ruggiano, Caroline SR
Ruggiero, Eleanor SR
Salvucci, Julia SR
Schwall, Molly SR
Sharp, Emma JR
Sharp, Hannah SR
Sommers, Emma SR
Spielberger, Olivia JR
Spielberger, Sophie SR
Stadtlander, Lindy SR
Stone, Claire SR
Strehle, Margaret SR
Sullivan, Mikieh JR
Trinchet, Clare SR
Walsh, Delaney SR
Walsh, Delany SR
Ward, Josie SR
Ware, Jalen SR
Weggeman, Jade SO
Whitney, Ella JR
Winikoff, Alexandra JR
Latest Results
Meet
South Shore Principals Twilight Meet
Warrior Invitational
MSTCA Large Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-3 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Large Schools
MA State Track Coaches Assn Distance Classic
Boston Holiday Challenge
MIAA EMASS Division 2 TF Championship
13th Annual Last Chance to Qualify Meet
South Shore Twilight Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances