Hingham Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor East D2
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Ashley, Paige SR
Ashley, Sydney SR
Aughe, Ariana SR
Aughe, Madeline SO
Aymar, Taylor SR
Barbuto, Olivia JR
Barry, Caroline SR
Barzowskas, Ava SR
Baynes, Bridget SO
Baynes, Bridget SO
Belsher, Lila SR
Bienfang, Abigail SR
Blassetti, Ryley SR
Boer, Camille JR
Bousquet, Ella JR
Bradshaw, Helen SR
Bradshaw, Katherine JR
Brennan, Marykate SR
Bryden, Elena SO
Bryden, Sarah JR
Burm, Julia SR
Burm, Sadie JR
Burtner-Rangel, Lilian SR
Busby, Angel SR
Busby, Emma SR
Candelieri, Alessia SR
Candelieri, Francesca JR
Chapman, Claire SR
Chiappinelli, Cara JR
Chippari, Isabella SR
Colby, Alexandra SR
Collins, Eleanor SR
Comer, Megan SR
Concannon, Caroline SR
Connelly, Caroline JR
Coppola, Delaney JR
Cotter, Riley JR
Curry, Sarah SR
Dale, Ciara SR
Davis, Willa JR
Delorie, Delia SR
Denneen, Liliana SR
Devine, Cassie SR
Dodd, Laura SR
Doggett, Anna SR
Driscoll, Sydney SO
Dupee, Manothini SR
Eagleson, Riley SR
Eagleson, Riley SR
Eikinas, Madeline JR
Erickson, Katelyn SO
Fanuel, Emma SR
Fanuele, Emma SR
Finnerty, Samantha SR
Forbes, Julia SR
Forker, Caroline SR
Garcia-Cachero, Paula SR
Gay, Alexandra SR
Gervasi, Sophia JR
Goddard, Shannah SR
Goodwin, Olivia SR
Gray, Whitney SR
Hanney, Corinne SR
Harrington, Bridgette SO
Hendrickson, Meghan SR
Herde, Sarah SR
Higgins, Alexandra JR
Hill, Lily SR
Hill, Lily SR
Hoffses, Madeline SR
Hull, Mia SO
Jefford, Morgan SR
Joyce, Shannon SR
Kennedy, Carlisle SR
Koenen, Maureen JR
Larkin, Edan SR
Larsen, Emersyn SR
Lawless, Avery SR
Leary, Colleen SR
Leonard, Tess SR
LePenske, Grace SR
Lowther, Maeve SR
Lumnah, Caroline SR
Lumnah, Marissa SR
Lundin, Nora SO
MacDonald, Abigail SR
MacKay, Delaney SR
Maffei, Mary SR
Malloy, Ava JR
Maravel, Molly SR
Mayo, Anna SR
McConnell, Haley SR
McIsaac, Vivian SR
McMann, Catherine SO
Mildrum, Maddie SR
Miller, Elizabeth SR
Mills, Emma SO
Moczynski, Leanne SR
Mosholder, Elsa SR
Moyer, Gwen SR
Moynihan, Megan JR
Moynihan, Taylor SR
Mulflur, Katherine JR
Mullen, Grace SO
Muray, Caroline SR
Nicholson, Madison SR
Niehoff, Eleanor JR
Nielsen, Maja SR
Nolan, Alexis JR
O'Brien, Michaela SR
O'Donnell, Deirdre JR
Oakley, Brynn SR
Oakley, Tatum SR
Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sophia SR
Parker, Pria SR
Pichard, Haley SR
Pompeo, Hannah SR
Potter, Riley SR
Quinlivan, Elizabeth SR
Rand, Casey SR
Randall, Joanna SR
Ranocha, Libby SR
Ranocha, Mila JR
Raso, Anne JR
Raso, Caroline SR
Rice, Claire SR
Richards, Grace SR
Roberts, Macey JR
Roof, Ellie SR
Ruggiano, Caroline SR
Ruggiero, Eleanor SR
Schwall, Molly SR
Sharp, Emma SR
Shickel, Skyler SO
Spielberger, Olivia SR
Spielberger, Sophie SR
Stadtlander, Lindy SR
Sullivan, Mikieh SR
Sweeney, Catherine SO
Tarby, Kelsey SO
Thompson, Whitley SO
Trinchet, Clare SR
Walsh, Delaney SR
Walsh, Delany SR
Ward, Josie SR
Ware, Jalen SR
Weggeman, Jade JR
Whitney, Ella SR
Winikoff, Alexandra SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 3 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Last Chance
South Shore Principals Twilight Meet
Warrior Invitational
MSTCA Large Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-3 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Large Schools
MA State Track Coaches Assn Distance Classic
Boston Holiday Challenge
MIAA EMASS Division 2 TF Championship
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Candelieri, Francesca SO 7.44
300m Indoor Mulflur, Katherine SO 44.73
600m Indoor Ranocha, Libby SR 1:44.27
800m Indoor Baynes, Bridget FR 2:51.67
1,000m Indoor Stadtlander, Lindy SR 3:07.69
1 Mile Indoor Parker, Pria JR 5:20.65
2 Mile Indoor Parker, Pria JR 11:37.46
55m H Indoor Spielberger, Olivia JR 9.15
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:47.83
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:08.62
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:10.17
High Jump Indoor Jefford, Morgan SR 4'  10"
Long Jump Indoor Aymar, Taylor SR 15'  0.5"