Pinkerton Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NHIAA Class L
NHIAA Indoor DI
NHIAA Outdoor DI
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Women's Swimming
Men's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Alden, Cole JR
Alizio, Jon SO
Baird, Stephen JR
Binda, Nathan FR
Boulanger, Ryan FR
Brennan, Luke JR
Bunaskavich IV, Joseph SR
Cagle, Graham FR
Charles, Ethan JR
Christensen Kraft, Finn FR
Connelly, Stephen SR
Cotnoir, Patrick SR
Couture, Romar JR
D'Amico, William SR
Dane, Ryan SR
Davis, Theo SO
Davis, Thomas SR
de Almeida III, Nelphison FR
Devine, Matthew JR
Divelbiss, Ryan JR
Edwards, Jonathan SO
Fleming, Benjamin SR
Guillette, Logan SO
Harrington, Nicholas SO
Henry, Travis JR
Jimenez, Diago FR
Keith, Devin SO
LeBlanc, Alexander JR
Maher, Samuel JR
McDonald, Logan FR
McMahon, Cameron SO
Michaud, Cooper JR
Nigro III, George JR
Overy, Ryan JR
Packowski, Joseph FR
Powers, Daniel SR
Rzasa, Jason FR
Smith, Zackery FR
Spezzaferri, Jacob JR
Waldron, Patrick SO
Walker, Kyle JR
Woodman, Ian SR
Yager, Bailey FR
Young, Logan FR
Latest Results
Meet
Salem @ Pinkerton
Merrimack select meet
Bishop Guertin @ Pinkerton
2020 NHIAA Division I State Championship & Battlenotes
WTL at Phillips Exeter - 02/01/20
WTL Morning at UNH - 1/26/20
WTL - Team Pentathlon
2020 Dartmouth Relays - High School
WTL Afternoon at UNH - 1/4/20
WTL- Afternoon at UNH - 12/28
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
05/14-05/15/21 15th Annual Nashua North Invitational
05-15-21 Exeter @ Pinkerton
05-22-21 Pinkerton @ Londonderry
05/27-05/28/21 NHIAA Division I Outdoor Entries & Battlenotes
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Fleming, Benjamin JR 6.61
300m Outdoor LeBlanc, Alexander SO 42.05
300m Indoor Seleny, Conor SR 35.64
600m Outdoor Connelly, Stephen JR 1:36.39
600m Indoor Connelly, Stephen JR 1:25.29
1,000m Indoor Plaza, Zach SR 2:33.79
1,500m Outdoor Preble, Nolan SR 4:33.87
1,500m Indoor Plaza, Zach SR 4:12.60
1 Mile Indoor Connelly, Stephen JR 4:34.81
3,000m Indoor Preble, Nolan SR 9:09.82
2 Mile Indoor Charles, Ethan SO 10:16.10
55m H Indoor Seleny, Conor SR 7.57
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:32.05
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:41.80
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:09.76
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   11:05.49
High Jump Outdoor Tagalakis, Nick SO 5'  8"
High Jump Indoor Spezzaferri, Jacob SO 5'  10"
Long Jump Outdoor Boursier, Colton SR 20'  3.75"
Long Jump Indoor Dane, Ryan JR 21'  5"
Shot Put Outdoor DeMartino, Joseph SR 38'  7"
Shot Put Indoor Nigro III, George SO 42'  2"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002