Old Rochester Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Eastern Section
MIAA Outdoor Division 4
MIAA Indoor Division 5
MIAA Outdoor East D4
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Ball, Samantha SR
Barrett, Jackie SR
Barry, Claire JR
Beaulieu, Kate SR
Bellanger, Claudie SO
Bennett, Kaylie SO
Besancon, Sarah JR
Blouin, Emma SR
Blouin, Maya JR
Bourgeois, Lea SR
Brickley, Tova SR
Brogioli, Maggie SO
Cardwell, Skylar JR
Carreiro, Olivia JR
Carrillo, Isabella JR
Carroll, Emma JR
Carroll, Maggie JR
Chandler, Mikayla SR
Chandler, Mikayla SR
Cicitelli, Hannah SR
Ciffolillo, Ava SR
Ciffolillo, Toni SR
Demanche, Carly SR
Demmer, Rachel SR
Doonan, Maya SR
Dufresne, Meaghan JR
Durgin, Lindsy JR
Dwyer, Katherine JR
Fantoni, Nicole SR
Fantoni, Rachael JR
Farias, Hannah SR
Feeney, Sydney JR
Geraghty, Maeve JR
Girl, Old Rochester SR
Girl, Old Rochester SR
Girl, Old Rochester SR
Gleiman, Pavanne SR
Greany, Grace SR
Green, Sydney SR
Green, Taylor SO
Hartley, Madeline SR
Higgins, Lauren SO
Higgins, Lauren SO
Higgins, Lauren SO
Higgins, Lauren SO
Holick, Lindsey JR
Hopkins, Kristina SR
Hughes, Meg SR
Hunt, Isabella SO
Isabelle, Amelia SR
Janicki, Molly JR
Jaques, Shyann JR
Joseph, Annouk JR
Kelley, Kailtin SR
Kellum, Maxine SR
Kelly, Isabell JR
Kidney, Kelsea SR
King, Caitlyn SR
Kutash, Caitlyn SR
Kvilhaug, Victoria SR
Langlais, Jill JR
Lannan, Maya JR
Lapierre, Olivia JR
Lee, Tayler SR
Loer, Rosemary SR
Lord, Payton JR
Martin, Madisen SR
Mattson, Michaela SR
McCullough, Meghan SR
McFayden, Abigail JR
Miedema, Gwen SR
Milde, Rebecca JR
Mitchell, Libbey SR
Mitchell, Libby SR
Moitozo, Sarah SR
Monteiro, Tori SR
Moreau, Hunter SR
Morgan, Bethany JR
Murphy, Caroline SR
Murphy, Emily SO
Nunes, Tavish SO
O'Connell, Carly SR
Ouellette, Cassandra SR
Paim, Alison SR
Pallatroni, Lauren SR
Parker, Elise SR
Pierre, Bess JR
Piorier, Lily SR
Poirier, Daphne JR
Prezybyszewski, Leah SR
Psichopaidas, Maria SO
Riley, Mackenzie SR
Scott, Erin SR
Serpa, Kennedy JR
Shay, Teagan JR
Sheehan, Alexandra SR
Silva, Kylie SR
Sommers, Paige JR
Stoekle, Erin SR
Sullivan, Victoria SR
Tenerowicz, Kate JR
Terteryan, Anna JR
Thomas, Caroline SR
Tieu, Amber SR
Veilleux, Reily JR
Walsh, Caroline SR
Ward, Ally SO
Weaver, Cameron SO
Weirzbicki, Isabella SR
Welter, Madisen SR
Wheeler, Amanda JR
Wierzbicki, Natalia SR
Williams, Jennifer SO
Williams, Jennifer SO
Williams, Jennifer SO
Williams, Jennifer SO
Wischnewski, Lynn SR
Wright, Mariyah SR
Yeomans, Cassidy JR
Zutaut, Paige JR
Zutaut, Rachel JR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA East Outdoor Division 4 Championships
South Coast Conference Meet
South Coastal Conference
Z Walter Janiak F/S Invitational
MSTCA Small Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
East Coast Meet- Youth/Open/Masters Events
East Coast Meet - High School Events
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Small Schools
MA State Track Coaches Assn Distance Classic
Boston Holiday Challenge
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances