Plymouth North Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 2
MIAA Outdoor East D2
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Andersen, Mason SO
Bachman, Bernie JR
Banoey, Shervine SR
Bartlett, Greg SR
Boissoneau, Jack SR
Boys, Plymouth North SR
Carpenter, Jaycob SR
Chase, DJ SR
Colligan, Aiden SR
Creane, Seeger SR
Dearing, Dylan SR
Donohoe, Jack JR
Duffy, Kevin SR
Durfee, Nate SR
Ferrante, Anthony SR
Freitas, Kyle SO
Gervasi, Sam SR
Gill, Sandro SR
Gould, Noah JR
Guiliani, Cole SR
Hales, Sean SR
Hogan, Ethan SR
Horigan, Logan SO
Jepson, Connor SR
Lunney, Jack SO
Manuel, Scott SR
McGettrick, Jason SR
McGrath, Connor SO
Millette, Joe SR
Moreira, Kevin SO
Morse, Jack SO
Motyka, Joe SR
Murray, Aiden SR
Murray, Connor SR
Nardone, Ethan SR
O'Brien, Luke SR
O'Regan, Caden SO
Offutt, Marquis SR
Paganis, Fotis JR
Palmer, Will SO
Pardue, Noah SO
Pereira, Kelvyn JR
Pizano, Carter JR
Plymouth North, Boys SR
Raeke, Colin SR
Riley, Kevin SR
Rocha, Raphael SO
Rodden, Nick SR
Roop, Matt SR
Sarno, Almerindo SO
Sawiski, Ryan JR
Sepulveda, Raiden SR
Shea, Evan JR
Showstead, Thomas SR
Smith, Isaiah SR
Sten, Mark SR
Sullivan, Aiden SR
Tedesco, Austin SO
Toledo, Francis SR
Toledo, Jacob SO
Ward, Eddie SR
Wodzinski, Max JR
Wodzinski, Skyler SR
Latest Results
Meet
MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational
Patriot League Meet
Hingham @ Plymouth North
MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship
Patriot League Meet #1
MIAA South I Track & Field Championship
Hingham vs Plymouth North
Patriot League Keenan Division Boys Championship
MIAA Indoor Division 2 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Last Chance
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Sorensen, Brady SR 6.67
200m Indoor Sorensen, Brady SR 23.26
300m Indoor Yang, Jeff SR 35.31
400m Indoor Yang, Jeff SR 50.21
600m Indoor Guiliani, Cole FR 1:32.21
1,000m Indoor Doherty, James SR 2:39.94
1 Mile Indoor Covel, Shaun SR 5:00.57
2 Mile Indoor Buckley, William JR 10:26.64
55m H Indoor Showstead, Thomas SO 8.98
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:33.19
High Jump Indoor Hohulin, Christian JR 5'  8"
Long Jump Indoor Sorensen, Brady SR 22'  7"
Shot Put Indoor Stutzman, Barrett SR 40'  8"