Hingham Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Outdoor Division 2
MIAA Eastern Section
MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor East D2
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
DeSilva, Nick SR
Keane, James JR
Ahern, Rory SR
Bankhead, John SR
Barlow, Cam SR
Baynes, Ronan SR
Beck, Jon SR
Bevens, Liam SR
Bradley, Ed SR
Brady, Ian SO
Brennan, Jack SO
Bromley, Hayden JR
Bromley, Hayden JR
Brown, Josh SR
Bruggemann, Charlie JR
Bryant, Kyle SR
Bryant, Will SR
Bryant, William SR
Burm, Leo SO
Cardillo Londergan, Ian SO
Carr, Matt SO
Chaimalas, Jason SR
Chiappinelli, Nick SR
Chipman, Luke SR
Chippanelli, Matt SR
Conroy, Aidan JR
Corbett, Ben SR
Davis, Conrad SR
Deidrich, Will SR
Delaney, Cameron SO
DeSilva, Nick SR
Diettrich, James JR
Donahue, Bennett SR
Doyle, Damian SO
Enright, Brendan SO
Fennelly, Brian JR
Gorczyca, Alex JR
Gorczyca, Alex JR
Grady, Ian SO
Grosskopf, Tom SR
Hall, Matt SO
Hannon, Daniel JR
Havens, Spenser SR
Heggie, Nolan JR
Hesselman, Trent JR
Hewitt, Geoff SR
Hill, Alex SR
Hingham, Boys SR
Hopkins, Will SO
Hopkins, Will SO
Hull, Harry SR
Hull, Owen SR
Hussey, Sam SR
Ierardi, Kevin JR
James, William SR
Jefford, Lucas SO
Jefford, Lucas SO
Johnson, Denis SR
Keane, James JR
Keliher, Connor JR
Kelleher, Zach SR
Kelly, Sean SR
Kindler, Nikolai SR
Lamlein, Evan SR
Leary, Mike JR
Leary, Ryan SO
Lee, Robert SR
Lemanski, Peter SR
Libby, Jack SO
Longo, Anthony SO
Lopatkin, Semyon SR
Mac Donald, Ian SR
MacDonald, Michael JR
Malloy, Alex SR
Marwill, Evan SR
McGowan, Aidan SR
McKay, Sean JR
McKay, Tim SO
Mills, David SR
Monti, Jake SO
Mulkerin, Matt SR
Mullins, Jack JR
Murray, Aidan SO
Myers, Jack SR
Najjar, Christian SR
Nelson, Bradley SR
O'Connell, Will SR
O'Connor, Jack JR
O'Connor, Nick SO
Odell, Brian SO
Pederson, Christian SO
Pederson, Sebastion SR
Perkins, Griffen JR
Perry, Andersson SR
Phillips, John SO
Pickart, Gabe SO
Price, Jackson SO
Raphaelson, Sam SR
Salem, Jared JR
Salem, Nicholas SR
Sandberg, John SR
Scholund, Oskar SO
Setiawan, Chris SR
Shannon, Kevin SR
Shea, Kevin SR
Sherwin, Ryan JR
Shetty, Taggart SR
Shetzline, Ryan SR
Shetzline, Tom SO
Simpson, Jake SR
Slane, Liam SR
Steeves, Ryan SR
Sturdevant, Wheat JR
Sturtevant, Will JR
Sullivan, Nate SR
Sullivan, Nick SR
Sutton, William SR
Teague, Brendan SR
Thompson, John JR
Thorne, Spencer SR
Vrieze, Colin SO
Walsh, Michael SR
Warshaw, Avery SO
Warshaw, Avery SO
Webber, Elijah SO
Williams, Tom SR
Williamson, Chris SR
Winikoff, James SR
Latest Results
Meet
South Shore Principals Twilight Meet
Warrior Invitational
MSTCA Large Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Large Schools
Boston Holiday Challenge
MIAA EMASS Division 2 TF Championship
13th Annual Last Chance to Qualify Meet
South Shore Twilight Invitational
8th Annual Sunset T&F Invitational
MIAA Div 3 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances