Plymouth North Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 2
MIAA Outdoor East D2
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Andrade, Abby JR
Andrews, Juliana SO
Barry, Alexcia JR
Belle Isle, Caitlin JR
Bova, Sara JR
Brennan, Cate JR
Brown, Bailey SR
Burt, Sarah SR
Chase, Eva JR
Chuong, Mariah SR
Cohane, Peyton JR
Coleman Bell, Miranda JR
Cromwell, Madison SR
Curtin, Natalie SR
Delano, Giana SR
Dockery, Liliana SR
Driscoll, Caileigh SR
Driscoll, Maggie SR
Enos, Kate JR
Espinola, Sophia JR
Free, Liv JR
Green, Kyleigh SR
Gustin, Samantha SR
Hatch, Taysia SR
Healy, Elizabeth SR
Hohulin, Mackenzie FR
Jenkins, Emily JR
Jones, Daisey SR
Joyce, Lauren JR
Joyce, Paige JR
Lennon, Olivia SO
Lewis, Alexandra SR
Manion, Grace FR
Marshall, Elizabeth SR
Martin, Anne SR
McCormack, Hannah SR
McNeill, Grace JR
Meader, Liz SO
Mento, Ahna SR
Monahan, Heather JR
Montolio, Meaghan SR
Moore, Hannah JR
Motyka, Rachel SR
Nessralla, Lauren SR
Norwood, Alison JR
Ohiwa, Celina JR
Palmer, Kelly SO
Pearson, Isabella SR
Perkson, Melanie JR
Plymouth North, Girls SR
Raeke, Mae SR
Reardon, Brooke JR
Reynolds, Caitlin SO
Rochelle, Bella SO
Rush, Emelia FR
Schofield, Carly JR
Sinewick, Abby SR
Slavik, Kylee SR
Snowdale, Jillian SR
Stutzman, Chloe SR
Tassinari, Maddie JR
Varao, Jesse SR
Wennerberg, Chelsea SR
Whiting, Ava SO
Wickham, Caroline JR
Latest Results
Meet
Patriot League Keenan Division Girls Championship
MIAA Indoor Division 2 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Last Chance
South Shore Principals Twilight Meet
MSTCA Large Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-2 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Large Schools
2018 New England Interscholastic Championships
MIAA EMASS Division 2 TF Championship
South Shore Twilight Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
05-17-21 Hingham vs Plymouth North
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Driscoll, Caileigh JR 7.39
300m Indoor Slavik, Kylee JR 42.87
600m Indoor Lennon, Olivia FR 1:44.86
1,000m Indoor Perkson, Melanie SO 3:24.29
1 Mile Indoor Joyce, Paige SO 5:22.71
2 Mile Indoor Joyce, Lauren SO 12:20.48
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:50.83
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:26.60
High Jump Indoor Gustin, Samantha JR 4'  10"
Long Jump Indoor Slavik, Kylee JR 16'  5.5"
Shot Put Indoor Motyka, Rachel SR 34'  3.5"