Illinois Top Times (1A) Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
440 Converted from 440y
2 Converted from 2 Mile Run
220 Converted from 220y
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
880 Converted from 880y
@ Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sample , Tobias SR Leo 7.04 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  2 Samuels, Julian SR Wethersfield 7.07 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  3 Buss, Brady JR St. Joseph-Ogden 7.17 UNI Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/28/20
  4 Woods , Dorian SR Leo 7.18 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  5 Caspary, Jefferson SR Clifton Central 7.22 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  6 Crosby, Braden JR Maroa-Forsyth 7.25(55) Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  6 Burrow, Chandler JR Clifton Central 7.25 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  6 Davidson, Rayion SO Leo 7.25 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  6 Walk, Marshall SR Hall 7.25 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  10 Lerus, Caleb JR Lycee Francais de Chicago 7.27 The Showcase 01/19/20 02/19/20
  11 Peacock, Braylon SO St. Thomas More 7.28 Uni High Mini Meet #3 03/06/20 03/06/20
  12 Rushing, Cole JR Goreville 7.31 SIU High School Invite (... 02/21/20
  13 Franklin, Kyle JR Immaculate Conception 7.32 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  14 Hecox, Levi SR Camp Point Central 7.33(55) Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  14 Willard, Quinn JR Cornerstone Christian 7.33 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  16 Walters, Collyn JR Hall 7.35 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  17 Arney, David JR Riverdale 7.36 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  18 Beck, Kentrell SR Shelbyville 7.38 Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  18 Campbell, Kile SO Maroa-Forsyth 7.38 Mt Zion Mini Meet 02/27/20 03/03/20
  18 Harris, Tavaris SO Chicago Hope Academy 7.38 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  21 Cato, Kolya SO Seneca 7.39(55) Morris Indoor Coed Quad 03/06/20 03/08/20
  22 Childers, Kaleb SR Athens 7.41(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  22 Cosgriff, Alex SR Routt 7.41(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  22 Gray, Hunter SR Newton 7.41 Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  22 Smith, Jason SR Riverdale 7.41 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  26 Grimsey, Brayden SR St. Joseph-Ogden 7.42(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  26 Koenig, Ayden JR Armstrong 7.42(55) 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  26 Fleutte, Brady JR Mercer County 7.42 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  26 Lentz, Nolan SR Dakota 7.42 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  30 Bond, Kaynen JR Wethersfield 7.43 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  31 Davison, Finnian JR Arthur 7.44 Mt. Zion Invite 03/11/20 03/12/20
  31 Locke, Peyton FR Rockridge 7.44 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  31 Ray, Marcus SO Leo 7.44 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  34 Bauman, Lane JR DuQuoin 7.46 Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  34 Cox, Deleon SR Dyett 7.46 Roscoe Whitfield Invite ... 02/22/20
  36 Gilbert, Ben JR Maroa-Forsyth 7.47 Mt Zion Mini Meet 02/27/20 03/03/20
  36 Paxton , Diamante SR Orr 7.47 Officials Invitational 2... 03/01/20
  38 Kirabo, Trevor SR Winnebago 7.49 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  39 Hamilton, Jonathan FR DuQuoin 7.50 Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  40 Bonk, Morgan SR Camp Point Central 7.51(55) Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  40 Fry, Coulter JR Carthage 7.51(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  40 Campbell , Neil SR Chicago Hope Academy 7.51 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  43 Leon, Nick JR Carthage 7.53(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  43 Birch, Payton SR Newton 7.53 Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  43 Huston, Preston JR Mercer County 7.53 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  46 Allen, Kreeden JR Rushville-Industry 7.54(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  47 Gibson, Denzell FR Immaculate Conception 7.55 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  48 Miller, Michael JR Immaculate Conception 7.56 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  48 Morris, Kaleb SO Dakota 7.56 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  50 McCauley, Ryan JR Seneca 7.57(55) Morris Indoor Coed Quad 03/06/20 03/08/20
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lerus, Caleb JR Lycee Francais de Chicago 23.08 @ Texas A&M High School, i... 01/10/20 02/18/20
  2 Crosby, Braden JR Maroa-Forsyth 23.29 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  3 Hunt, Ramsey SR Shiloh 23.39 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  4 Myszka, Luke SO Tri-Valley 23.57 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  5 Willard, Quinn JR Cornerstone Christian 23.63 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  6 Buss, Brady JR St. Joseph-Ogden 23.64 UNI 02/07/20 03/02/20
  6 Sample , Tobias SR Leo 23.64 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  8 Hecox, Levi SR Camp Point Central 23.79 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  9 Davidson, Rayion SO Leo 23.92 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  10 Olysav, Max JR Williamsville 23.95 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  11 Campbell , Neil SR Chicago Hope Academy 24.05 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  12 Althaus, Curtis JR University (Urbana) 24.14 Uni High Mini Meet #3 03/05/20 03/07/20
  13 Woods , Dorian SR Leo 24.18 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  14 Burrow, Chandler JR Clifton Central 24.19 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  15 Allen, Kreeden JR Rushville-Industry 24.20 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  15 Cosgriff, Alex SR Routt 24.20 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  17 Davison, Finnian JR Arthur 24.23 Mt. Zion Invite 03/11/20 03/12/20
  18 Ray, Marcus SO Leo 24.29 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  19 Campbell, Kile SO Maroa-Forsyth 24.30 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  19 Walk, Marshall SR Hall 24.30 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  21 Rushing, Cole JR Goreville 24.37 SIU High School Invite (... 02/21/20
  22 Caspary, Jefferson SR Clifton Central 24.39 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  23 Ahern, Killian SR Alleman 24.43 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  24 Feagin, Kaden FR Arthur 24.47 Mt. Zion Mini Meet 02/27/20 03/13/20
  24 Gray, Hunter SR Newton 24.47 Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  26 Koenig, Ayden JR Armstrong 24.62 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  27 Morris, Kaleb SO Dakota 24.65 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  28 Douglas, Brandon SR Tuscola 24.66 Uni High Mini #3 03/05/20 03/07/20
  29 Gerling, Zachary SR Iroquois West 24.69 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  30 Harris, Tavaris SO Chicago Hope Academy 24.70 Midway Miles #2 03/06/20 03/13/20
  31 Aldunate, Martin SR University (Urbana) 24.72 Uni High Mini Meet #3 03/05/20 03/07/20
  31 Fry, Coulter JR Carthage 24.72 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  33 Stotts, Sterling SO Camp Point Central 24.74 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  34 Browning, Clayton JR Orion 24.79 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  35 Cahill, Tommy SR Seneca 24.80 Morris Indoor Coed Quad 03/06/20 03/08/20
  36 Powel, Alex JR Harvest Christian 24.81 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  36 Wickline, Braden JR Sangamon Valley 24.81 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  38 Goldsmith, Case JR Vandalia 24.83 Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  39 Childers, Kaleb SR Athens 24.86 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  40 Boden, Kaden JR Alleman 24.87 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  41 Carter, Mack SR Northridge Prep 24.89 Proviso West 02/21/20 02/25/20
  41 Keller, Hank SR Bloomington Central Catholic 24.89 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  43 Cox, Deleon SR Dyett 24.94 Officials Invitational 2... 03/01/20
  43 Moschenrose, Xander SO Altamont 24.94 Roger Minton Boys Early ... 02/29/20
  45 Kmett, Parker JR Pleasant Plains 24.96 Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  46 Donaldson, Cole SR Auburn 24.97 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  47 Lentz, Nolan SR Dakota 25.04 Sycamore High School Qua... 02/26/20 02/27/20
  48 Smith, Jason SR Riverdale 25.05 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  49 Miller, Austin SO Maroa-Forsyth 25.08 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  50 Ferguson, Tyron SO Aurora Christian 25.12 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Willard, Quinn JR Cornerstone Christian 51.93 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  2 Crosby, Braden JR Maroa-Forsyth 54.05 Mt Zion Mini Meet 02/27/20 03/03/20
  3 Lentz, Nolan SR Dakota 54.12 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  4 Crow, Cameron SO Litchfield 54.56 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  4 Czubernat, Jacob SR Walther Lutheran 54.56 U-High Midway Miles #1 02/28/20 03/03/20
  6 Gustafson, Grant SR Rockford Lutheran 54.65 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  6 Perry, Caden JR Clifton Central 54.65 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  8 Richter, Erik SR Harvest Christian 54.66 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  9 Marsh, Cody SR Maroa-Forsyth 54.76 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  10 Peacock, Braylon SO St. Thomas More 54.78 Uni High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/25/20
  11 RULON, EMERY SR St. Thomas More 54.80 Uni High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/25/20
  12 Powel, Alex JR Harvest Christian 54.90 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  13 Anthony, Mari SR Clifton Central 54.94 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  14 Krause, Ben SR Seneca 54.97 Morris Indoor Coed Quad 03/06/20 03/08/20
  15 McDowell, Matt SO Carthage 54.98 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  16 Morris, Sam SR Harvest Christian 55.02 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  17 Gilbert, Ben JR Maroa-Forsyth 55.15 Mt Zion Mini Meet 02/27/20 03/03/20
  18 Tudor , Drake SO Riverton 55.31 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  19 Miller, Pierre JR Leo 55.43 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  20 Smith, Brennan JR Sangamon Valley 55.48 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  21 Allen, Max SO Arthur 55.52 Mt. Zion Invite 03/11/20 03/13/20
  22 Wierzbicki, Mason SR Bureau Valley 55.55 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  23 Vroman, Gabe SR Rockridge 55.56 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  24 Rutter, Kaleb JR Riverton 55.57 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  25 Kellogg, Chris JR Rockford Lutheran 55.63 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  26 Allen, Jameson JR Maroa-Forsyth 55.66 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  27 Flynn, Holden JR Seneca 55.74 Morris Indoor Coed Quad 03/06/20 03/08/20
  28 Lamczyk, Leonard SR Nashville 55.80 SIU High School Invite (... 02/21/20
  29 Althaus, Curtis JR University (Urbana) 55.86 Uni High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/25/20
  30 Parkhill, Owen JR Camp Point Central 56.00 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  31 Howland, Logan JR Pittsfield 56.06 Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  32 Hunt, Cecil SO Unity (Mendon) 56.08 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  33 Chamness, Caden SR Clifton Central 56.24 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  34 Browning, Clayton JR Orion 56.33 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  35 Goldsmith, Case JR Vandalia 56.48 Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  36 Couch, Max JR Pittsfield 56.58 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  37 Gusse, Brenden JR Alleman 56.60 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  38 Braderich, Peyton SR Sherrard 56.77 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  39 Appelman, Logan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 56.78 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  40 Gramm, Travis SO El Paso-Gridley 56.82 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  41 Thomas, Calvin SO Chicago Hope Academy 56.96 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  42 Pointer, Chance JR Carlinville 56.98 Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  43 Edward, Darien JR DuQuoin 57.17 Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  44 Willard, Ridge SO Cornerstone Christian 57.41 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  45 humphrey, ryan SR F.W. Parker 57.50 2020 DE La Salle Open 02/09/20 02/25/20
  46 Gochanour, Ryan SR Fieldcrest 57.68 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  47 Blakes, Khalil JR Leo 57.69 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  48 Kern, Jackson FR Auburn 57.87 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  48 Reich, Elias JR Bureau Valley 57.87 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  50 Knipp, David JR Tri-Valley 57.93 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Richter, Erik SR Harvest Christian 2:01.96 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  2 Olech, Mathew JR Harvest Christian 2:02.93 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  3 Dolcos, Alex JR University (Urbana) 2:03.30 Uni High Mini Meet #3 03/05/20 03/07/20
  4 Anthony, Mari SR Clifton Central 2:05.04 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  5 Lalwani, Aryan JR University (Urbana) 2:05.61 Uni High Mini Meet #3 03/05/20 03/07/20
  6 Price, Connor JR Iroquois West 2:05.64 Dorothy Dawson invitatio... 01/25/20 02/17/20
  7 Sunley, Nick SR Pleasant Plains 2:06.12 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  8 Bohm, Adam JR Havana 2:06.18 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  9 Swanson, Trevor SR Clifton Central 2:06.32 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  10 Mattsey, Brandon JR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:06.34 UNI Mini Meet #3 03/05/20 03/11/20
  11 Jones, Isaac SO Astoria 2:06.62 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  12 Poe, Eric SR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:06.64 UNI Mini Meet #3 03/05/20 03/11/20
  13 CLAPPER, IAN SR St. Thomas More 2:06.80 Uni High Mini Meet #3 03/06/20 03/06/20
  14 Brown, Clayton JR Tremont 2:07.38 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  15 Waterson, Ernie JR Cornerstone Christian 2:07.87 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  16 Ward, Damen JR Leo 2:08.60 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  17 Gustafson, Grant SR Rockford Lutheran 2:08.99 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  18 Hensley, Christian SR Knoxville 2:09.65 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  19 humphrey, ryan SR F.W. Parker 2:09.78 U High Midway Miles #1 02/28/20 03/01/20
  20 Ditta, Isaiah SR Clifton Central 2:10.09 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  21 Love, Gavin SR Nashville 2:10.16 SIU High School Invite (... 02/21/20
  22 Tang, Matty SR University (Urbana) 2:10.78 Uni High Mini Meet #3 03/05/20 03/07/20
  23 Chamness, Caden SR Clifton Central 2:10.94 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  23 Kirkham, Cole SO Carthage 2:10.94 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  25 Creek, Lucas SR Illini Bluffs 2:10.98 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  26 Wiesenhofer, Andy SR Fieldcrest 2:11.55 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  27 Dagner, Ray JR Steeleville 2:12.56 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  28 Morrison, Jacob JR Alton Marquette 2:13.48 Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  29 Moore, Braden SR Pleasant Plains 2:13.49 Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  30 Vogel, Josh JR Bloomington Central Catholic 2:13.66 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  31 Guthrie , Tyler JR Father McGivney Catholic 2:13.92 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  32 Richards, Brock FR Maroa-Forsyth 2:14.53 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  33 Zirbelbach, Stone SR Pleasant Hill 2:14.63 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  34 Rummerfield, Jacob SR Alton Marquette 2:15.64 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  35 Musser, Landis FR Riverdale 2:15.71 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  36 Curtis, Chase JR Pawnee 2:15.82 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  37 Camarena, Diego SR Iroquois West 2:15.90 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  38 Whiting, Clyde JR Leo 2:16.24 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  39 Ozier, Preston JR Okaw Valley 2:16.40 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  40 Couch, Max JR Pittsfield 2:16.49 Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  41 Murray, Tommy FR Riverdale 2:16.71 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  42 Kernaghan , Caleb FR St. Teresa 2:16.88 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  43 LaBelle, Ethan JR Watseka 2:16.95 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  44 Beck, Breyton SO Shelbyville 2:17.15 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  45 George, Ian JR North Shore Country Day 2:17.16 Roscoe Whitfield Invite ... 02/22/20
  46 Morris, Sam SR Harvest Christian 2:17.74 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  47 Endress, Brett SR El Paso-Gridley 2:18.11 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  48 Fox, Tanner JR Father McGivney Catholic 2:18.21 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  49 Hurley, Luke SR Fisher 2:18.49 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  49 Peterson, Josh SR Harvest Christian 2:18.49 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
1,600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ross, Cort SR Casey-Westfield 4:26.59 @ 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  2 McIntyre, Noah SR Athens 4:35.19 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  3 Sheppard, Miles SO Warsaw 4:37.77 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  4 Bernhardt, Peter JR Latin School 4:38.48 U high Midway meet 02/28/20 03/10/20
  5 Ditta, Isaiah SR Clifton Central 4:39.63 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  6 Hall, Layton JR Arthur 4:39.70 Mt. Zion Invite 03/11/20 03/12/20
  7 Price, Connor JR Iroquois West 4:39.81(1) @ Music city hs indoor inv... 02/01/20 02/16/20
  8 Lalwani, Aryan JR University (Urbana) 4:40.58 Uni High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/25/20
  9 Martinez, Gabe SR Bismarck-Henning 4:41.86 Uni High Mini Meet #1 02/07/20 03/05/20
  10 Mattsey, Brandon JR St. Joseph-Ogden 4:42.96 UNI Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/28/20
  11 Elder, Max FR Northridge Prep 4:43.10 Proviso West 02/21/20 02/25/20
  12 Dolcos, Alex JR University (Urbana) 4:44.08 Uni High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/25/20
  13 Masaka, Mark SO Northridge Prep 4:46.53 Proviso West 02/21/20 02/25/20
  14 Kibling, Tyler SR Rockridge 4:47.91 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  15 Belha, Jacob SR Sherrard 4:49.26 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  16 MacLaughlin, Alfredo SR DePaul Prep 4:49.64 De La Salle Invitational... 03/08/20
  17 Sumer, Leland SR Tremont 4:50.05 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  18 Colclasure, Hayden JR Harvest Christian 4:50.50 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  19 Beckmier, Logan FR Arthur 4:51.08 Mt. Zion Invite 03/11/20 03/12/20
  20 Mojonnier, Eli SO Bismarck-Henning 4:52.70 Uni High Mini Meet #1 02/07/20 03/05/20
  21 Swiney, Landen SO DuQuoin 4:54.15 Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  22 Moore, Braden SR Pleasant Plains 4:54.71 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  23 Firnhaber, Phoenix SO Shelbyville 4:54.89 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  24 Arhing , Brandon JR Father McGivney Catholic 4:54.93 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  25 Hoffman, Lucas JR Ottawa Marquette 4:55.31 NAC Indoor Meet 03/07/20 03/10/20
  26 Newton, Eli JR Carthage 4:55.32 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  27 Penry, Noah JR Heyworth 4:55.55 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  28 Creek, Lucas SR Illini Bluffs 4:55.86 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  29 Sanders, Ben JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 4:56.01 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  30 Coulter, Riley SR Mercer County 4:56.77 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  31 Hirte, Steven JR Pinckneyville 4:56.99 Roger Minton Boys Early ... 02/29/20
  32 Ohl, Tyler SR St. Teresa 4:57.12 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  33 Murray, Tommy FR Riverdale 4:57.29 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  34 DeSantis, Matthew FR DePaul Prep 4:57.87 De La Salle Invitational... 03/08/20
  35 Ramkumar, Nicolas SR University (Urbana) 4:59.02 Uni High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/25/20
  36 Rohdemann, Cody SR Shelbyville 4:59.67 Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  37 Peterson, Josh SR Harvest Christian 5:01.13 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  38 Zwilling, Nicholas SO Newton 5:02.12 SIU High School Invite (... 02/21/20
  39 Poe, Eric SR St. Joseph-Ogden 5:02.23 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  40 Love, Gavin SR Nashville 5:02.80 SIU High School Invite (... 02/21/20
  41 Voss, Zach JR Tremont 5:03.06 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  42 Green, Brandon SR LeRoy 5:03.12 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  43 Zirbelbach, Stone SR Pleasant Hill 5:05.02 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  44 Wilkins, Kolin JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 5:05.07 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  45 Glasscock, Billy JR Seneca 5:06.03 Morris Indoor Coed Quad 03/06/20 03/08/20
  46 Morris, Jacob JR Alton Marquette 5:06.08 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  47 Grant, Bryson FR Iroquois West 5:06.52 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  48 George, Ian JR North Shore Country Day 5:07.60 Roscoe Whitfield Invite ... 02/22/20
  49 Richards, Brock FR Maroa-Forsyth 5:08.00 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  50 Thorlton, Emerson SO Bismarck-Henning 5:08.01 Uni High Mini Meet #1 02/07/20 03/05/20
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ross, Cort SR Casey-Westfield 9:35.29 UNI High Mini Meet #3 03/05/20 03/10/20
  2 Sheppard, Miles SO Warsaw 9:44.74 Mizzou HS Series #2 02/09/20 02/10/20
  3 Olech, Mathew JR Harvest Christian 9:54.34 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  4 Hall, Layton JR Arthur 9:58.31 Mt. Zion Mini Meet 02/27/20 03/13/20
  5 Beckmier, Logan FR Arthur 10:15.53 Mt. Zion Invite 03/11/20 03/12/20
  6 Elder, Max FR Northridge Prep 10:24.81 Maine East 03/07/20 03/07/20
  7 Murray, Tommy FR Riverdale 10:45.10 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  8 Williams, Cale SR Carlinville 11:03.50 Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  9 Loftus, Brock SO Amboy 11:09.03 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  10 Adcock, Lyle FR Arthur 11:16.22 Mt. Zion Invite 03/11/20 03/13/20
  11 Smith, Nathan SO DuQuoin 11:16.64 Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  12 Adcock, Jacob FR Arthur 11:18.99 Mt. Zion Invite 03/11/20 03/13/20
  13 Mcninch, Kyler FR Amboy 11:21.74 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  14 Echeveste, Victor JR Fieldcrest 11:22.25 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  15 Flannigan, Riley SO Pleasant Plains 11:29.27 Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  16 Schutte-Jibril, Andrew SO Iroquois West 11:30.44 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  17 Donagher, Clayton FR Steeleville 11:38.63 Roger Minton Boys Early ... 02/29/20
  18 Ward, Russell SO Beecher 11:44.99 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  19 Davis, Hunter SO Clifton Central 11:48.03 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  20 Craig, Lee SO Sparta 11:48.47 Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  21 Ladehoff, Christian JR Clifton Central 11:54.27 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  22 Haybeck, Raymond 2 Nashville 11:55.17 SIU High School Invite (... 02/21/20
  23 Tilley, Reese JR DuQuoin 12:25.27 Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  24 Bradbury, Aidan SO Pawnee 13:20.18 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  25 Miller, Peter SO Watseka 13:48.83 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  26 Metcalf, Dawson JR Nashville 14:04.89 SIU High School Invite (... 02/21/20
  27 Birdsell, Jason SR Routt 15:02.80 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  28 Lawrence, Cameron SR Camp Point Central 15:46.23 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Myszka, Luke SO Tri-Valley 8.38 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  2 Caspary, Jefferson SR Clifton Central 8.49 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  3 Ellis, Chandler SR Winnebago 8.75 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  4 Zettler, Ethan SR DuQuoin 8.78 Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  5 Wagner, David JR Pinckneyville 8.89 Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  6 Omoniyi, Blessing JR University (Urbana) 8.94 Uni High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/25/20
  7 Cathcart, Dalton JR Riverdale 8.97 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  8 Schlipf, Kollin JR El Paso-Gridley 8.98 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  9 Miller, Pierre JR Leo 9.10(55) 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  10 Taylor, Jack SO Macon Meridian 9.15 Mount Zion Boys Indoor I... 03/11/20 03/12/20
  11 Derhake, Joseph JR Auburn 9.19(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  12 Carter, Mack SR Northridge Prep 9.22(55) Proviso West 02/21/20 02/25/20
  13 Stock, Brad JR Milford 9.23(55) 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  14 Kern, Jackson FR Auburn 9.37(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  15 Sacris, John SR Northridge Prep 9.39(55) Proviso West 02/21/20 02/25/20
  15 Fisher, Gavin JR DuQuoin 9.39 Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  17 Kirby, Nathan FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 9.47 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  18 Hampton, Connor JR Alton Marquette 9.55(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  19 Willson, Ryan SO Williamsville 9.61(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  20 Rhodes, Tristan SO Altamont 9.63 Roger Minton Boys Early ... 02/29/20
  21 Heinecke, Gavin SR Liberty 9.67(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  22 Brewer, Calvin SR Riverton 9.68 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  23 Elder, Logan SO El Paso-Gridley 9.77 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  24 Gassel, Tyler SO DuQuoin 9.79 Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  25 Norman, Austin SR Amboy 9.85 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  26 Wentzel, Robbie SR Sangamon Valley 9.88(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  27 Locke, Hunter JR Rockridge 10.07 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  28 Mathesius, Sam JR Altamont 10.10 Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  29 Smith, Gage FR Shelbyville 10.27(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  30 Owens, Gabe SO Sangamon Valley 10.29(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  31 Bruner, Anthony SR Steeleville 10.30(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  32 Jackson, Cole JR Carthage 10.32(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  33 Nugent, Mac SR Bureau Valley 10.37 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  34 Ragan, Andrew JR Maroa-Forsyth 10.41(55) Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  34 Lightfoot, Owen SO Winnebago 10.41 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  36 Cain, Nathan SO Pleasant Plains 10.42 Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  37 Gorey, Mike JR Sherrard 10.46 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  38 Rice, Ethan SO Shelbyville 10.47(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  39 McGinity, Brayden JR Carthage 10.49(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  40 Hampton, Peyton SO Lewistown 10.51(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  41 Scherff, Owen SO Gibault Catholic 10.53(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  42 Antonacci, Matthew FR Williamsville 10.58(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  42 Waddill, Brody JR Camp Point Central 10.58(55) Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  44 Lyons, Nathan FR Winnebago 10.62 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  45 Chayer, Jarrett JR Wethersfield 10.63 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  46 Coleman, Kaleb SR Dupo 10.71(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  47 Piccolo, Jerry JR Hall 10.73 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  48 Jackson, Will FR Routt 10.74(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  49 DePratt, Jacob FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 10.86 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  50 Heinrichs, Breken FR Mercer County 10.91 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Maroa-Forsyth 1:35.15 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  2 Leo 1:35.41 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  3 Camp Point Central 1:37.06 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  4 St. Joseph-Ogden 1:37.17 UNI Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 03/02/20
  5 Williamsville 1:38.72 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  6 Pittsfield 1:38.86 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  7 Dakota 1:38.97 University of Dubuque Ea... 03/03/20
  8 Riverdale 1:39.23 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  9 Arthur 1:39.25 Mt. Zion Invite 03/11/20 03/12/20
  10 Bureau Valley 1:39.38 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  11 Pleasant Plains 1:39.47 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  12 Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:39.70 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  13 Carthage 1:39.83 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  14 Clifton Central 1:40.21 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  14 Seneca 1:40.21 Morris Indoor Coed Quad 03/06/20 03/08/20
  16 Newton 1:40.29 SIU High School Invite (... 02/21/20
  17 Sherrard 1:40.32 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  18 Aurora Christian 1:40.65 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  19 University (Urbana) 1:41.09 Uni High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/25/20
  20 Rushville-Industry 1:41.32 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  21 Wesclin 1:41.50 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  22 Litchfield 1:41.51 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  23 Immaculate Conception 1:41.56 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  24 Walther Lutheran 1:41.84 U-High Midway Miles #1 02/28/20 03/03/20
  25 DuQuoin 1:42.40 Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  26 Winnebago 1:42.74 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  27 Fulton 1:42.83 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  28 Carlinville 1:42.89 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  29 Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:42.90 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  30 New Berlin 1:43.21 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  31 Auburn 1:43.35 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  32 Lewistown 1:43.38 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  33 Amboy 1:43.48 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  34 Bloomington Central Catholic 1:43.49 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  35 Athens 1:43.75 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  36 Mercer County 1:44.06 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  37 Shelbyville 1:44.22 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  38 Alton Marquette 1:44.30 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  39 Madison 1:44.32 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  40 Nashville 1:44.34 SIU High School Invite (... 02/21/20
  41 Chicago Hope Academy 1:44.43 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  42 Alleman 1:44.50 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  43 Riverton 1:44.53 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  44 Sangamon Valley 1:44.54 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  45 Knoxville 1:44.56 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  46 Heyworth 1:44.58 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  47 Orr 1:44.93 Officials Invitational 2... 03/01/20
  48 Midwest Central 1:45.03 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  49 Tremont 1:45.12 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  50 Routt 1:45.42 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Clifton Central 3:39.21 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  2 Northridge Prep 3:40.58 Maine East 03/07/20 03/07/20
  3 St. Thomas More 3:40.98 Uni High Mini Meet #3 03/06/20 03/06/20
  4 University (Urbana) 3:41.38 Uni High Mini Meet #1 02/07/20 02/25/20
  5 Pleasant Plains 3:41.77 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  6 Maroa-Forsyth 3:43.63 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  7 Cornerstone Christian 3:43.69 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  8 Harvest Christian 3:45.61 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  9 DuQuoin 3:46.58 Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  10 St. Joseph-Ogden 3:46.61 UNI Mini Meet #1 02/07/20 03/02/20
  11 Seneca 3:46.98 Morris Indoor Coed Quad 03/06/20 03/08/20
  12 Sherrard 3:48.58 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  13 Carthage 3:48.92 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  14 Knoxville 3:49.56 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  15 Carlinville 3:49.96 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  16 Pinckneyville 3:52.31 Roger Minton Boys Early ... 02/29/20
  17 Camp Point Central 3:52.87 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  18 Shiloh 3:53.49 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  19 Riverdale 3:53.56 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  20 Leo 3:53.69 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  21 Williamsville 3:53.97 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  22 Rockridge 3:54.03 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  23 Rushville-Industry 3:54.66 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  24 Iroquois West 3:55.13 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  25 Bloomington Central Catholic 3:55.16 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  26 Tremont 3:55.25 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  27 Sangamon Valley 3:57.93 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  28 Salt Fork (Catlin) 3:58.77 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  29 Alleman 3:58.80 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  30 Aurora Christian 4:00.09 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  31 Chicago Hope Academy 4:00.25 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  32 Shelbyville 4:00.68 Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  33 Amboy 4:01.11 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  34 Wethersfield 4:02.19 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  35 Deer Creek-Mackinaw 4:02.22 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  36 Litchfield 4:03.00 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  37 Bureau Valley 4:03.54 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  38 Dyett 4:05.50 Officials Invitational 2... 03/01/20
  39 Father McGivney Catholic 4:05.71 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  40 Alton Marquette 4:05.98 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  41 Astoria 4:06.79 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  42 Beecher 4:06.84 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  43 Cambridge 4:08.60 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  44 Ogden International School 4:09.94 President's Day Classic ... 02/16/20
  45 Gibault Catholic 4:10.81 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  46 Hall 4:12.62 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  47 Okaw Valley 4:14.31 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  48 Routt 4:19.44 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  49 Steeleville 4:19.99 SIU High School Invite (... 02/21/20
  50 North Shore Country Day 4:21.02 2020 De La Salle Open 02/09/20
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Northridge Prep 8:29.02 Proviso West 02/21/20 02/25/20
  2 University (Urbana) 8:30.53 Uni High Mini Meet #1 02/07/20 02/25/20
  3 Tremont 8:40.75 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  4 Clifton Central 8:42.06 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  5 Fieldcrest 8:43.97 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  6 Carthage 8:52.69 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  7 DuQuoin 8:54.42 Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  8 St. Joseph-Ogden 8:59.69 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  9 Father McGivney Catholic 9:00.43 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  10 Deer Creek-Mackinaw 9:03.33 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  11 Rushville-Industry 9:05.97 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  12 St. Teresa 9:07.51 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  13 Williamsville 9:08.28 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  14 Harvest Christian 9:09.35 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  15 Arthur 9:09.83 Mt. Zion Invite 03/11/20 03/12/20
  16 Carlinville 9:17.53 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  17 Pinckneyville 9:20.40 Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  18 Bloomington Central Catholic 9:23.42 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  19 Cornerstone Christian 9:24.50 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  20 Shelbyville 9:25.78 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  21 Sangamon Valley 9:26.16 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  22 DePaul Prep 9:37.96 De La Salle Invitational... 03/08/20
  23 Iroquois West 9:42.39 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  24 Riverdale 9:44.16 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  25 Alleman 9:44.18 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  26 Bureau Valley 9:52.34 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  27 Steeleville 9:52.60 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  28 Maroa-Forsyth 9:53.02 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  29 Sparta 9:53.41 Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  30 New Berlin 9:53.71 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  31 Shiloh 9:54.25 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  32 Rockridge 9:57.48 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  33 Beecher 10:01.08 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  34 Camp Point Central 10:06.97 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  35 Warsaw 10:08.71 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  36 Wethersfield 10:10.80 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  37 Litchfield 10:11.16 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  38 Orion 10:11.46 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  39 Pleasant Plains 10:11.57 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  40 Wesclin 10:12.34 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  41 Sherrard 10:14.39 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  42 Hall 10:14.78 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  43 Dupo 10:16.07 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  44 Dakota 10:29.41 Sycamore High School Qua... 02/26/20 02/27/20
  45 North Shore Country Day 10:30.66 2020 De La Salle Open 02/09/20
  46 Altamont 10:31.11 Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  47 Auburn 10:32.05 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  48 Salt Fork (Catlin) 10:41.70 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  49 Winchester 11:13.33 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  50 Fulton 11:27.66 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bruss-Saager, Landon SR Seneca 6' 5" 1.96m Morris Indoor Coed Quad 03/06/20 03/08/20
  2 Mendoza, Daniel SR Chicago Hope Academy 6' 2.75" 1.90m Maine East Invite 02/13/20 03/13/20
  2 RULON, EMERY SR St. Thomas More 6' 2.75" 1.90m Uni High Mini Meet #1 02/07/20 02/25/20
  4 Cody, Thane SR Riverdale 6' 2" 1.87m 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  4 Smith, Dylan SR Carrollton 6' 2" 1.87m Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  4 Hurelbrink, Drew SO Macon Meridian 6' 1.5" 1.87m Mount Zion Boys Indoor I... 03/11/20 03/12/20
  7 Nugent, Mac SR Bureau Valley 6' 1" 1.85m 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  8 Stotts, Sterling SO Camp Point Central 6' 0" 1.82m Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  9 Barth, Kaden SR El Paso-Gridley 5' 10.75" 1.80m U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  9 Jarling, Clayton SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 5' 10.75" 1.80m U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  11 Davis, Gaven SR Vandalia 5' 10" 1.78m SIU High School Invite (... 02/21/20
  12 Priest, Cooper SR Pittsfield 5' 9.75" 1.77m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  12 Taylor, Jack SO Macon Meridian 5' 9.75" 1.77m Mount Zion Boys Indoor I... 03/11/20 03/12/20
  14 Coulter, Trenton SO Mercer County 5' 8.75" 1.75m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  14 Ursua, Jacob SR Seneca 5' 8.75" 1.75m Morris Indoor Coed Quad 03/06/20 03/08/20
  16 Hance, Trenton SR Newton 5' 8" 1.73m SIU High School Invite (... 02/21/20
  17 Allen, Jameson JR Maroa-Forsyth 5' 8" 1.72m Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  17 Waddill, Brody JR Camp Point Central 5' 8" 1.72m Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  17 Gleason, Stephen JR Williamsville 5' 7.75" 1.72m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  17 Wiese, Jachin SR Sangamon Valley 5' 7.75" 1.72m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  21 Carter, Mack SR Northridge Prep 5' 7.25" 1.71m Maine East 03/07/20 03/07/20
  22 Estes, Tanner JR Fisher 5' 7" 1.70m U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  22 Nelson, Evan FR Seneca 5' 7" 1.70m Morris Indoor Coed Quad 03/06/20 03/08/20
  24 Apostolos, Michael JR Fulton 5' 6" 1.67m 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  24 Bolin, Nevin SO Bureau Valley 5' 6" 1.67m 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  24 Englehaupt, Tanner SO Hall 5' 6" 1.67m 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  24 Franzen, Egan SO Maroa-Forsyth 5' 6" 1.67m Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  24 Goldsmith, Case JR Vandalia 5' 6" 1.67m Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  24 Sandoval, Jesse SO Wethersfield 5' 6" 1.67m 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  24 Langellier, Evan SR Virden 5' 5.75" 1.67m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  24 Sharp, Damon SO Carlinville 5' 5.75" 1.67m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  24 Sutherland, Ryan JR Knoxville 5' 5.75" 1.67m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  24 Turnbaugh, Noah JR Pittsfield 5' 5.75" 1.67m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  34 Heinrichs, Breken FR Mercer County 5' 5" 1.65m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  35 Nevarez, Kayleb FR Wethersfield 5' 4" 1.62m 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  35 Ritter, Joe SO Bureau Valley 5' 4" 1.62m 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  35 Bethal, Kolin JR Alton Marquette 5' 3.75" 1.62m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  35 Brodie, Chris FR Unity (Mendon) 5' 3.75" 1.62m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  35 Cain, Nathan SO Pleasant Plains 5' 3.75" 1.62m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  35 Clary, Blayne FR Lewistown 5' 3.75" 1.62m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  35 Crow, Cameron SO Litchfield 5' 3.75" 1.62m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  35 Jackson, Cole JR Carthage 5' 3.75" 1.62m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  35 Longhta, Luke SR New Berlin 5' 3.75" 1.62m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  35 McCoy, Sam FR Williamsville 5' 3.75" 1.62m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  35 MCorkle, Aidan FR St. Joseph-Ogden 5' 3.75" 1.62m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  35 Miller, Austin SO Maroa-Forsyth 5' 3.75" 1.62m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  35 Minnis, Trentin SR Shelbyville 5' 3.75" 1.62m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  35 Ruiz, Tony SR Routt 5' 3.75" 1.62m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  35 Schaller, Brady FR Winnebago 5' 3.75" 1.62m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  35 Shupe, Tucker SO Unity (Mendon) 5' 3.75" 1.62m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Steiner, Ryan SR Tri-Valley 14' 9" 4.50m U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  2 Withers, Cameron SR Vandalia 14' 7.25" 4.45m SIU High School Invite (... 02/21/20
  3 Moore, Tim SR Altamont 14' 0" 4.26m Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  3 Whitaker, Isaac SO Bloomington Central Catholic 14' 0" 4.26m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  5 Willard, Ridge SO Cornerstone Christian 13' 6" 4.11m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  6 Gentle, Rob SO Maroa-Forsyth 13' 3.5" 4.05m Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  7 Daugherty, Isaac SR Carlinville 12' 11.5" 3.95m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  8 McFarland, Camdyn SR Tri-Valley 12' 9.5" 3.90m U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  9 Delaney, Donovan SR Altamont 12' 6" 3.81m Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  10 Carlile, Will JR Litchfield 12' 5.5" 3.80m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  11 Roberts, Dustin JR Carlinville 12' 5.25" 3.79m Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  12 Whitaker, Ian FR Bloomington Central Catholic 12' 0" 3.65m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  12 Beyers, Max SO Shelbyville 11' 11.75" 3.65m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  12 Daugherty, Luke SO Carlinville 11' 11.75" 3.65m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  12 Flitz, Garrett SO Litchfield 11' 11.75" 3.65m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  12 Marchizza, Gervasio SR Auburn 11' 11.75" 3.65m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  17 Johnston, Keenan SR DuQuoin 11' 0" 3.35m Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  17 Savitch, Caleb SO Hall 11' 0" 3.35m 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  17 Speedie, Graham SR Nashville 10' 11.75" 3.35m SIU High School Invite (... 02/21/20
  20 Oleson, Cole SO Indian Creek 10' 6.25" 3.21m Gold Medal Invite 03/07/20 03/08/20
  21 Cahillane, Peter JR Latin School 10' 6" 3.20m Officials Invitational 2... 03/01/20
  21 Terry, Charlie FR Rushville-Industry 10' 6" 3.20m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  23 Dillavou, Trevor SR Mercer County 10' 0" 3.05m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  23 Escapa, Isaac SR Rushville-Industry 10' 0" 3.05m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  23 Wilson, Alex JR Sherrard 10' 0" 3.05m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  26 Goldring, Matthew JR Lewistown 9' 6.25" 2.90m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  26 Kattenbraker, Jaime SR Wesclin 9' 6.25" 2.90m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  26 Wellman, Cade FR New Berlin 9' 6.25" 2.90m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  26 Whiteman, Kaeden SR Lewistown 9' 6.25" 2.90m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  30 Springer, TJ SO Indian Creek 9' 3" 2.82m Gold Medal Invite 03/07/20 03/08/20
  31 Davis, James JR Virden 9' 0.25" 2.75m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  32 Dohman, Lane SO El Paso-Gridley 8' 4.25" 2.55m U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  33 Michlig, Jaden SO Bureau Valley 8' 0.5" 2.45m 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  34 Garcia, Alfonso JR Northridge Prep 7' 6" 2.28m Proviso West 02/21/20 02/25/20
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Samuels, Julian SR Wethersfield 22' 7" 6.88m 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  2 Arney, David JR Riverdale 22' 1.75" 6.75m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  3 Hunt, Ramsey SR Shiloh 22' 1" 6.73m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  4 Ahern, Killian SR Alleman 22' 0.75" 6.72m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  5 Woods , Dorian SR Leo 21' 9" 6.63m 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  6 Allen, Kreeden JR Rushville-Industry 20' 10.75" 6.36m Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  7 Smith, Dylan SR Carrollton 20' 10" 6.35m Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  7 Kirabo, Trevor SR Winnebago 20' 10" 6.35m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  9 Feagin, Kaden FR Arthur 20' 9" 6.32m Mt. Zion Invite 03/11/20 03/12/20
  10 Moody, D'Angelo SR Sherrard 20' 8" 6.30m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  11 Harris, Tavaris SO Chicago Hope Academy 20' 7.75" 6.29m Midway Miles #2 03/06/20 03/13/20
  12 Bond, Kaynen JR Wethersfield 20' 7.25" 6.28m 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  13 Edward, Dasani SR DuQuoin 20' 7" 6.27m Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  14 Campbell, Kile SO Maroa-Forsyth 20' 2.5" 6.16m Mt Zion Mini Meet 02/27/20 03/03/20
  15 Koenig, Ayden JR Armstrong 20' 1" 6.12m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  16 Carter, Mack SR Northridge Prep 19' 10" 6.04m Proviso West 02/21/20 02/25/20
  17 Garcia, Alfonso JR Northridge Prep 19' 6" 5.94m Maine East 02/08/20 02/10/20
  18 Gerling, Zachary SR Iroquois West 19' 6" 5.94m 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  18 Girardin, Alex FR Liberty 19' 6" 5.94m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  20 Hasulube, J.J. SR Aurora Christian 19' 5.5" 5.93m 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  21 Drake, Mason JR Carlinville 19' 5.25" 5.92m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  22 White, Tanner JR Fieldcrest 19' 5" 5.91m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  23 Brewer, Kolby JR Altamont 19' 3.5" 5.88m Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  24 Derhake, Joseph JR Auburn 19' 1.25" 5.82m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  24 Douglas, Brandon SR Tuscola 19' 1.25" 5.82m Uni High Mini #3 03/05/20 03/07/20
  24 Gilbert, Ben JR Maroa-Forsyth 19' 1.25" 5.82m Mt Zion Mini Meet 02/27/20 03/03/20
  27 Vargas, Caleb SR El Paso-Gridley 18' 11.25" 5.77m U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  28 Hampton, Connor JR Alton Marquette 18' 10.75" 5.76m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  29 Nugent, Mac SR Bureau Valley 18' 10.5" 5.75m 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  30 Smiley , Austin JR Leo 18' 9.5" 5.72m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  30 Krause, Ben SR Seneca 18' 9.25" 5.72m Morris Indoor Coed Quad 03/06/20 03/08/20
  30 Wierzbicki, Mason SR Bureau Valley 18' 9.25" 5.72m 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  33 Olysav, Max JR Williamsville 18' 8.5" 5.70m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  34 Johnson, Mantrell SR Dyett 18' 8" 5.68m Roscoe Whitfield Invite ... 02/22/20
  34 Bosi, Zack SO Hall 18' 7.75" 5.68m 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  34 Wheat, Jon SR Wesclin 18' 7.75" 5.68m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  37 Huston, Preston JR Mercer County 18' 7" 5.66m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  38 Gripp, Reece JR Wethersfield 18' 6" 5.64m 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  39 Leighty, William FR Riverdale 18' 5.75" 5.63m 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  40 Campbell , Neil SR Chicago Hope Academy 18' 5" 5.61m Roscoe Whitfield Invite ... 02/22/20
  41 Miller, Colton SR Shelbyville 18' 4.5" 5.60m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  42 Sharp, Damon SO Carlinville 18' 4.25" 5.59m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  43 Frisse, Cale SO Wesclin 18' 3" 5.56m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  44 McKinley, Logan SO El Paso-Gridley 18' 2.5" 5.55m U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  45 Dahlhauser, Eli SO Heyworth 18' 2.25" 5.54m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  46 Gripp, Andrew JR Alleman 18' 1" 5.51m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  47 Pearce, Jack SO Pleasant Plains 17' 11" 5.46m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  48 Leonard, Jacob SR Winnebago 17' 10.75" 5.45m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  48 Walters, Collyn JR Hall 17' 10.75" 5.45m 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  50 Lape, Colby JR Rockridge 17' 8.75" 5.40m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hunt, Ramsey SR Shiloh 44' 7" 13.59m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  2 Edward, Dasani SR DuQuoin 42' 10.5" 13.06m Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  3 Mendoza, Daniel SR Chicago Hope Academy 42' 4.75" 12.92m 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  4 Dorsey, Dacari JR Leo 41' 9.5" 12.73m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  5 Czubernat, Jacob SR Walther Lutheran 41' 7.75" 12.69m U-High Midway Miles #1 02/28/20 03/03/20
  6 Arney, David JR Riverdale 41' 1.5" 12.53m 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  7 Gerling, Zachary SR Iroquois West 40' 2.25" 12.25m 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  8 Jarling, Clayton SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 40' 0.5" 12.20m U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  8 Yancy, Kyle JR Dupo 40' 0.5" 12.20m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  10 Garcia, Alfonso JR Northridge Prep 39' 5" 12.01m Maine East 02/08/20 02/10/20
  11 Vargas, Caleb SR El Paso-Gridley 39' 4" 11.99m U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  12 McCauley, Ryan JR Seneca 39' 1.75" 11.93m Morris Indoor Coed Quad 03/06/20 03/08/20
  13 Spranger, Caleb JR Orion 39' 0.5" 11.90m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  14 Cahill, Tommy SR Seneca 39' 0.25" 11.89m Morris Indoor Coed Quad 03/06/20 03/08/20
  15 Brown, Nick SO DuQuoin 38' 11" 11.86m Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  16 Xing, Andrew SO North Shore Country Day 38' 9.5" 11.82m Roscoe Whitfield Invite ... 02/22/20
  16 Leighty, William FR Riverdale 38' 9.5" 11.82m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  18 Murphy, Mason JR Meredosia-Chambersburg 38' 7.5" 11.77m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  19 Poffenberger, Coulson SR Tuscola 38' 6.25" 11.74m Uni High Mini #1 02/07/20 02/18/20
  20 Derhake, Joseph JR Auburn 38' 6" 11.73m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  21 Mathesius, Sam JR Altamont 38' 5.5" 11.72m Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  22 Beckett, Tyler SO Knoxville 38' 4" 11.68m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  23 Ruiz, Tony SR Routt 38' 3" 11.65m Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  23 Bosi, Zack SO Hall 38' 2.75" 11.65m 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  25 Sacris, John SR Northridge Prep 38' 2" 11.63m Proviso West 02/21/20 02/25/20
  26 Daggett, Mason JR Seneca 38' 2" 11.63m Morris Indoor Coed Quad 03/06/20 03/08/20
  27 Wierzbicki, Mason SR Bureau Valley 37' 11.25" 11.56m 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  28 Brewer, Kolby JR Altamont 37' 8.5" 11.49m Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  29 Miller, Colton SR Shelbyville 37' 7.25" 11.46m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  30 Gusse, Brenden JR Alleman 37' 0.25" 11.28m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  30 Taylor, Jacob JR Dupo 37' 0.25" 11.28m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  32 McGee, Jacob SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 36' 9" 11.20m U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  33 Leonard, Jacob SR Winnebago 36' 6.25" 11.13m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  34 Allen, Jameson JR Maroa-Forsyth 36' 5.25" 11.10m Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  35 Gutierrez, Raven JR Mercer County 36' 3" 11.05m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  36 Purvis, Drew JR Fisher 36' 2.75" 11.04m U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  37 Bickerman, Tyler FR Rushville-Industry 36' 2.5" 11.03m Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  38 Blakes, Khalil JR Leo 35' 11.5" 10.96m 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  39 Buck, Da'Shawn SO Dyett 35' 10.75" 10.94m Officials Invitational 2... 03/01/20
  40 Christofffel, Joaquin SO Northridge Prep 35' 9.5" 10.91m Maine East 02/19/20 02/20/20
  41 McKinley, Logan SO El Paso-Gridley 35' 7.75" 10.86m U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  42 Rehbein, Alex JR Auburn 35' 7.25" 10.85m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  43 Coop, Alex SO Routt 35' 5.5" 10.80m Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  44 Bolin, Nevin SO Bureau Valley 35' 4.5" 10.78m 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  45 Willard, Ridge SO Cornerstone Christian 35' 3.5" 10.75m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  46 Huizenga, Noah SO Riverdale 34' 11.25" 10.65m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  47 Whittington, Rashaad SO Chicago Hope Academy 34' 7.75" 10.56m 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  48 Vincent, Chad JR Wethersfield 34' 6.75" 10.53m 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  49 Boomer, Eric SR Okaw Valley 34' 6.25" 10.52m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  50 Jenkins, Peyton SR Maroa-Forsyth 34' 5.5" 10.50m Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Knott, Hayden JR St. Joseph-Ogden 52' 5.25" 15.98m Dorthy Dawson Invite 01/04/20 03/02/20
  2 Taylor, Payton SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 51' 3.5" 15.63m U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  3 Zellers, Greg SR New Berlin 49' 11.25" 15.22m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  4 Robinson, Logan SR DuQuoin 49' 9.25" 15.17m Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  5 Hewitt, Jake JR Alton Marquette 49' 7.75" 15.13m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  6 Kitchen, Dalton SR Pinckneyville 48' 10.75" 14.90m SIU High School Invite (... 02/21/20
  7 Comet, Alexander SO St. Thomas More 48' 3.25" 14.71m Uni High Mini Meet #3 03/06/20 03/06/20
  8 Robinson, Colton SO Carlinville 46' 6.25" 14.18m Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  9 Rollins, Jacob SO Auburn 46' 3.25" 14.10m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  10 Rutherford, Caleb SR Sangamon Valley 46' 2" 14.07m Jayhawk HS Open 01/26/20 03/04/20
  11 Isaacs, George JR Tri-Valley 45' 11.75" 14.01m U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  12 Dyer, Josh SR Tuscola 45' 10.5" 13.98m Uni High Mini #2 02/21/20 02/25/20
  13 Uhl, Kyle JR Flanagan-Cornell 45' 9" 13.94m U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  14 Toberman, Caleb SR Clifton Central 45' 7.75" 13.91m 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  15 Carder, Owen SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 44' 10.25" 13.67m U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  16 Schwarze, Luke SR Dakota 44' 3.25" 13.49m Sycamore High School Qua... 02/26/20 02/27/20
  17 Wheeler, Cole JR Shiloh 44' 2.75" 13.48m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  18 Cardoza, Dez JR Rushville-Industry 44' 1.5" 13.44m Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  19 Leonard, Clayton SO Iroquois West 43' 6.5" 13.27m 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  20 Baltikauski, Aaron JR Hall 43' 1" 13.13m 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  20 McAdams, Cade SR Carrollton 43' 1" 13.13m Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  20 Hobson, Tavian SR Rockford Lutheran 43' 1" 13.13m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  20 Keys, Trenton SR Dupo 43' 1" 13.13m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  24 Thomas, Jefferson SR Litchfield 43' 0.25" 13.11m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  25 Beckett, Owen SR Riverdale 42' 10.75" 13.07m 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  26 Simpson, FJ JR Williamsville 42' 8.25" 13.01m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  27 Bunch, Marcus SR Camp Point Central 42' 7.5" 12.99m Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  28 Welch, Russel SO Meredosia-Chambersburg 42' 2.5" 12.86m Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  29 Durflinger, Tylor JR Watseka 41' 9.5" 12.73m 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  30 Woods, Payton SR Alleman 41' 7.75" 12.69m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  31 Dean, Keanan SR Cambridge 41' 7" 12.67m 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  32 Mose, Grant SR Shelbyville 41' 6" 12.65m Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  33 Bushong, Logan SR Athens 41' 5.25" 12.63m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  34 Pankau, Jaden JR Chicago Hope Academy 41' 0" 12.49m Roscoe Whitfield Invite ... 02/22/20
  35 Amato, Mike SR Northridge Prep 41' 0" 12.49m Maine East 02/08/20 02/10/20
  36 Lamb, Dillion JR Riverdale 40' 6.25" 12.35m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  37 Shonkwiler, Max JR St. Joseph-Ogden 40' 5.5" 12.33m UNI Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 03/02/20
  38 Mudd, Ethan JR New Berlin 40' 3.25" 12.27m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  39 Johnson, Zach SR Rushville-Industry 40' 3" 12.26m Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  40 Kohler, Ryan SO Clifton Central 39' 11.5" 12.18m U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  41 Higgins, Braden SR DuQuoin 39' 7.5" 12.07m Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  42 Adams, Isaac JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 39' 5.75" 12.03m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  43 Horn, Trae JR DuQuoin 39' 5.5" 12.02m Marion Boys Indoor 2020 03/05/20
  44 Martin, Jack JR Arthur 39' 3.25" 11.97m Mt. Zion Mini Meet 02/27/20 03/13/20
  45 Correll, Konner SR Fulton 39' 3" 11.96m 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  45 Gilmore, Willie FR Carrollton 39' 3" 11.96m Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  45 Richmond, Reece SO Riverdale 39' 3" 11.96m 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  48 Schleyhahn, Rutger SR Williamsville 39' 1.75" 11.93m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  49 Lathouris, George JR Wethersfield 39' 0" 11.88m 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  50 Clark, Afton FR Rushville-Industry 38' 11.5" 11.87m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Busker, Alyssa SR Aurora Christian 7.94 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  2 Wyman, Faith SR Wesclin 8.01(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  3 Tanuvasa-Lole, Kavali SR Wesclin 8.06(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  4 Williams, Alyssa SO Tuscola 8.08 Uni High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/25/20
  5 Taylor, Tyrah JR Chicago Hope Academy 8.17 Midway Miles #2 03/06/20 03/13/20
  6 Bruno, Anna FR Seneca 8.25 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  7 Lang, Katelyn JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 8.28 Uni High Indoor Invitati... 03/06/20 03/12/20
  8 Kolb, Kamryn JR Bureau Valley 8.29 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  9 Gallentine, Jordan JR Morrison 8.31 Newman Open 03/06/20 03/10/20
  10 Birt, Hailey SR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.32 Uni High Mini Meet #3 03/05/20 03/06/20
  11 Konneck, Carly SR Bureau Valley 8.33 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  12 Martin, Libby JR Princeville 8.36 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  13 Harsy, Bailey SR DuQuoin 8.37 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/27/20
  14 Moore, Makaiha FR Knoxville 8.38(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  14 Becker, Megan SO Bloomington Central Catholic 8.38 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  16 Rushing, Kenzie JR Pinckneyville 8.39 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/27/20
  17 Lambert, Maria SO Aurora Christian 8.40 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  17 Mahoney, Lauren SO Fulton 8.40 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  19 Dunklin, Ayanna SO DuQuoin 8.41 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/27/20
  20 Binder, Livia FR Maroa-Forsyth 8.42(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  20 Cutts, Jessica JR Alton Marquette 8.42(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  22 Greer, Ella SO University (Urbana) 8.44 Uni High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/25/20
  23 Trotter, Eve SO Winnebago 8.45 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  24 Cox, Katie SO Pittsfield 8.46(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  24 Paul, Anna JR Cambridge 8.46 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  26 Demo, Avery FR Rockford Christian 8.47 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  27 Minkie, Cali JR Dakota 8.48(55) University of Dubuque Ea... 03/03/20
  27 Okoroti, Gloria JR Rockford Lutheran 8.48 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  29 Moore, Katie JR Red Hill 8.49 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  30 Stone, Abby SR Newton 8.50(55) 2020 Indiana Runner Spri... 02/22/20
  31 Cermak, Lydia JR Oregon 8.52 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  32 Hancock, Morgan SR Heyworth 8.53(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  33 Lundquist, Emma SR Amboy 8.54 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  33 McPheeters, Madalyne SR Okaw Valley 8.54 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  35 Althaus, Ashley SR Amboy 8.55 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  35 Kelso, Danie SR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.55 Uni High Mini Meet #3 03/05/20 03/06/20
  37 Jones, Trinity FR Carrollton 8.56(55) Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  37 Carter, Alyjah SO Fulton 8.56 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  39 Jordan, Tasia SR Walther Lutheran 8.57(55) NAC Indoor 03/07/20 03/08/20
  39 Hashash, Dina SO University (Urbana) 8.57 Uni High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/25/20
  41 Corcoran, Sidney SR Amboy 8.58 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  42 Draves, Taylor SO Seneca 8.61(55) Morris Indoor Coed Quad 03/06/20 03/08/20
  42 Hemrich, Laney FR Newton 8.61(55) 2020 Indiana Runner Spri... 02/22/20
  44 Minkie, Kelsie SO Dakota 8.64 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  45 Herman, Brooklyn SR Newton 8.66(55) 2020 Indiana Runner Spri... 02/22/20
  45 Turner, Heidi SO Camp Point Central 8.66(55) Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  45 Wessel, Allison JR Pittsfield 8.66(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  45 Bennett, Destani JR Goreville 8.66 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/27/20
  45 Godsey, Sierra JR Bloomington Central Catholic 8.66 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  45 Rush, Areiana FR Vandalia 8.66 SIU High School Invite (... 02/22/20
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wyman, Faith SR Wesclin 25.76 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  2 Taylor, Tyrah JR Chicago Hope Academy 26.83 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  3 Busker, Alyssa SR Aurora Christian 26.86 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  4 Bruno, Mara SR Seneca 27.07 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  5 Hamilton, Atleigh JR St. Joseph-Ogden 27.15 Uni High Mini Meet #3 03/05/20 03/06/20
  6 Ramshaw, Kennedy FR St. Thomas More 27.63 Uni High Mini Meet #3 03/06/20 03/06/20
  7 Kolb, Kamryn JR Bureau Valley 27.66 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  8 Moore, Katie JR Red Hill 27.69 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  9 Bruno, Anna FR Seneca 27.85 Morris Indoor Coed Quad 03/06/20 03/08/20
  10 Johnson, Alia JR Immaculate Conception 27.92 Proviso West Invite 03/07/20 03/10/20
  11 Jessup, Gracie JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 27.98 Uni High Indoor Invitati... 03/06/20 03/09/20
  12 Lang, Katelyn JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 28.02 Uni High Indoor Invitati... 03/06/20 03/09/20
  13 Demo, Avery FR Rockford Christian 28.09 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  14 Hu, Cadi SO University (Urbana) 28.16 Uni High Mini Meet #3 02/05/20 03/07/20
  15 Rushing, Kenzie JR Pinckneyville 28.40 SIU High School Invite (... 02/22/20
  16 Dearing, Grace JR Princeville 28.42 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  17 Mahoney, Lauren SO Fulton 28.48 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  18 Sunde, Elli SO Liberty 28.51 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  19 Cutts, Jessica JR Alton Marquette 28.53 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  20 Lambert, Maria SO Aurora Christian 28.55 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  21 Yakana, Sarah JR Litchfield 28.57 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  22 Birt, Hailey SR St. Joseph-Ogden 28.65 UNI High Mini Meet #1 02/21/20 02/26/20
  23 Weiss, Kolby JR Bloomington Central Catholic 28.70 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  24 Knuffman, Paige SR Liberty 28.75 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  25 Muller-Hinnant, Zoey SO University (Urbana) 28.76 Uni High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/25/20
  26 Trotter, Eve SO Winnebago 28.81 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  27 Grube, Tristyn JR El Paso-Gridley 28.83 U-High ISU Girls Invitat... 03/06/20 03/13/20
  28 Minkie, Cali JR Dakota 28.87 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  28 Ursua, Justine JR Seneca 28.87 Morris Indoor Coed Quad 03/06/20 03/08/20
  30 Minkie, Kelsie SO Dakota 28.90 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  31 Jones, Trinity FR Carrollton 28.92 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  32 Lehman, Julia SR Fulton 29.04 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  33 Schrank, Campbell FR Winnebago 29.20 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  34 Tate, Tristen SO F.W. Parker 29.28 University High Midway M... 03/07/20 03/07/20
  35 Adamson, Sydney SO Sherrard 29.30 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  36 Lutz, Hadley FR Oregon 29.31 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  37 Kwiatkowski, Cagney SO Pinckneyville 29.33 SIU High School Invite (... 02/22/20
  38 Bielema, Lara SO Fulton 29.36 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  39 Martin, Maddy SR Harvest Christian 29.46 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  40 Bonham, Trinity FR Beecher 29.54 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  41 Wiese, Sarah FR Carlinville 29.56 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  42 Betts, Emma SR El Paso-Gridley 29.57 U-High ISU Girls Invitat... 03/06/20 03/13/20
  43 Fridley, Elena SR Wesclin 29.59 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  44 Bandel, Brooke SR Harvest Christian 29.63 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  45 Moyer, Chloe JR Macon Meridian 29.66 MTZ Girls Decatur area I... 03/04/20 03/06/20
  46 Bursey, ShaNyah JR Madison 29.69 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  46 Hentrich, Sammy FR Alton Marquette 29.69 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  48 Godsey, Sierra JR Bloomington Central Catholic 29.70 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  49 Stillman, Taylor SO Watseka 29.71 2020 WL Individuals 03/06/20
  50 Hughes, Caylee SO Camp Point Central 29.75 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wyman, Faith SR Wesclin 59.83 Mizzou High School Serie... 02/09/20 02/10/20
  2 Alongi, Gabrielle SR DuQuoin 1:00.81 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/27/20
  3 Alongi, Grace SO DuQuoin 1:02.16 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/27/20
  4 Drew, Rory SR Carlinville 1:02.69 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  5 Hu, Cadi SO University (Urbana) 1:02.76 Uni High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/25/20
  6 Phillips, Olivia SO DuQuoin 1:02.80 SIU High School Invite (... 02/22/20
  7 Kirkham, Caydee SO Carthage 1:03.14 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  8 Stauder, Karlie SO Okaw Valley 1:03.40 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  9 Ramshaw, Bella SO St. Thomas More 1:03.95 Uni High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/25/20
  10 Lemons, Chloe JR Pittsfield 1:04.23 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  11 Henrickson, Lexy SR Williamsville 1:04.25 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  12 Stauder, Kylie SO Okaw Valley 1:04.29 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  13 Gallentine, Jordan JR Morrison 1:04.30 Newman Open 03/06/20 03/10/20
  14 Camp, Lydia SR Harvest Christian 1:04.41 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  15 Schipper, Emily SR Fulton 1:04.64 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  16 Chaidez, Frankie JR Immaculate Conception 1:05.01 Proviso West Invite 03/07/20 03/10/20
  17 Demo, Avery FR Rockford Christian 1:05.09 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  18 Buttry, Nathaliah JR Alton Marquette 1:05.27 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  19 Geyer, Cambria FR Tremont 1:05.63 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  20 Jenkins, Audrey SO Seneca 1:05.79 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  21 Scott, Abby JR Tremont 1:05.94 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  22 Minkie, Cali JR Dakota 1:06.27 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  23 Schurman, Kennedy SR New Berlin 1:06.57 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  24 Diehl, Ashley SO Oregon 1:06.89 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  25 Smith, Emma SO Seneca 1:06.94 Morris Indoor Coed Quad 03/06/20 03/08/20
  26 Martin, Maddy SR Harvest Christian 1:07.12 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  27 Dzhaman, Stefania SO University (Urbana) 1:07.22 Uni High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/25/20
  28 Magana, Kaileen SR Chicago Hope Academy 1:07.30 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  29 Martin, Libby JR Princeville 1:07.70 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  30 Bonham, Trinity FR Beecher 1:07.73 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  31 Kenney, Lyndi JR Oregon 1:07.88 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  32 Field, Kaylyn SR Dakota 1:08.02 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  33 Minkie, Kelsie SO Dakota 1:08.11 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  34 Marchizza, Olivia SO Auburn 1:08.34 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  35 Hirsch, Ashlee SO Pinckneyville 1:08.43 SIU High School Invite (... 02/22/20
  36 Besse, Casey SR Dakota 1:08.45 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  37 Park, Kenzie JR Rockford Christian 1:08.59 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  38 LaFollette, Lainah JR Maroa-Forsyth 1:09.01 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  39 Tate, Tristen SO F.W. Parker 1:09.17 University High Midway M... 03/07/20 03/07/20
  40 Evans, Isabella SO Bloomington Central Catholic 1:09.27 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  41 Dearing, Grace JR Princeville 1:09.31 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  42 Hogan, Reese JR St. Thomas More 1:09.45 Uni High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/25/20
  43 Althaus, Lauren SO Amboy 1:09.49 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  44 Crain, Jacqueline JR DuQuoin 1:09.56 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/27/20
  44 McCartney, Kadence SO Sherrard 1:09.56 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  46 Martino, Sophia SO Winnebago 1:09.67 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  47 Keenan, Madeline SO University (Urbana) 1:09.86 Uni High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/25/20
  48 McGee, Shelby FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:10.10 Uni High Indoor Invitati... 03/06/20 03/09/20
  49 Weikle, Cori JR Maroa-Forsyth 1:10.14 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  50 Gettings, Racheal FR Sangamon Valley 1:10.33 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Alongi, Gabrielle SR DuQuoin 2:21.22 @ Music City High School I... 02/01/20 02/25/20
  2 Huston, Maleigha JR Bushnell-Prairie City 2:22.24 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  3 Henrickson, Lexy SR Williamsville 2:23.69 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  4 Phillips, Olivia SO DuQuoin 2:25.12 @ UK High School Invitatio... 02/15/20 02/25/20
  5 Camp, Lydia SR Harvest Christian 2:25.79 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  6 Martino, Natalia JR Winnebago 2:26.24 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  7 Plotner, Jillian SR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:26.79 Uni High Mini Meet #3 03/05/20 03/06/20
  8 Toldo, Renate SR Rockford Christian 2:28.46 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  9 Ahmari, Kate FR University (Urbana) 2:28.62 Uni High Mini Meet #3 02/05/20 03/07/20
  10 Erb, Grace FR Winnebago 2:29.00 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  11 Kirkham, Caydee SO Carthage 2:29.14 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  12 Kreissler, Gracie SR Rockford Christian 2:30.88 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  13 Larson, Jolee FR Indian Creek 2:31.21 Gold Medal Invite 03/07/20 03/08/20
  14 Roggensack, Marissa FR Winnebago 2:32.68 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  15 Packer, Riley SO Erie 2:33.55 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  16 Hendrickson, Fran SR St. Thomas More 2:33.75 Uni High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/25/20
  17 Derrick, Megan FR Pleasant Plains 2:34.05 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  18 Heape, Lauren SO DuQuoin 2:34.24 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/27/20
  19 Vroman, Amber JR Seneca 2:34.49 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  20 Lorton, Sydney JR Cowden-Herrick 2:34.59 SIU High School Invite (... 02/22/20
  21 COLLINS, ADA JR F.W. Parker 2:35.72 U High Midway Miles #1 02/28/20 03/01/20
  22 Vaessen, Margaret SR Amboy 2:37.04 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  23 Zlatic, Anna SO Bloomington Central Catholic 2:38.30 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  24 Brown, Sofia SO F.W. Parker 2:38.68 U High Midway Miles #1 02/28/20 03/01/20
  25 Bahnks, Bryn FR Knoxville 2:39.17 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  26 Bend, Caroline FR Indian Creek 2:39.25 Gold Medal Invite 03/07/20 03/08/20
  27 Huffman, Kirstin SR Routt 2:39.27 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  28 McAdams, Callie SO Carrollton 2:39.35 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  29 Anderson, Alexa FR Indian Creek 2:39.93 Gold Medal Invite 03/07/20 03/08/20
  30 Ladin, Faith SR Crossroads Christian Academy 2:39.96 @ Music City 02/01/20 03/09/20
  31 Vickrey, Kailey FR Alton Marquette 2:40.12 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  32 Sarnecki, Malorie SO St. Joseph-Ogden 2:40.40 UNI High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/26/20
  33 Park, Kenzie JR Rockford Christian 2:41.63 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  34 Allen, Addie SO St. Joseph-Ogden 2:41.64 UNI High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/26/20
  35 Smith, Erin SO University (Urbana) 2:42.32 Uni High Mini Meet #3 02/05/20 03/07/20
  36 Alsvig, Ashley FR Seneca 2:43.48 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  37 Camp, Eva FR Harvest Christian 2:43.76 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  38 Ellis, Allyson JR Dupo 2:44.17 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  39 DeSotel, Marie SO Carthage 2:45.44 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  40 Keenan, Madeline SO University (Urbana) 2:46.29 Uni High Mini Meet #3 02/05/20 03/07/20
  41 Eck, Elizabeth JR Springfield Lutheran 2:46.69 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  42 Fasano, Tori SR Beecher 2:46.77 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  43 Downing, Kendra FR Cambridge 2:46.89 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  44 Brady, Nora FR Bloomington Central Catholic 2:47.10 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  45 Adams, Elizabeth SO Unity (Mendon) 2:47.27 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  46 Bonham, Sydney FR Beecher 2:47.55 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  47 Hartke , Samantha FR Iroquois West 2:47.57 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  48 Sanburg, Riley FR Seneca 2:48.03 Morris Indoor Coed Quad 03/06/20 03/08/20
  49 Henrikson, Allie FR Williamsville 2:48.80 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  50 Peters , Caroline FR New Berlin 2:48.89 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
1,600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Martino, Natalia JR Winnebago 5:17.27 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  2 Vickrey, Riley SR Alton Marquette 5:23.34 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  3 Huston, Maleigha JR Bushnell-Prairie City 5:23.62 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  4 Ahmari, Kate FR University (Urbana) 5:23.63 Uni High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/25/20
  5 Hendrickson, Fran SR St. Thomas More 5:26.25 Uni High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/25/20
  6 Plotner, Jillian SR St. Joseph-Ogden 5:27.80 UNI High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/26/20
  7 Larson, Jolee FR Indian Creek 5:30.87 Gold Medal Invite 03/07/20 03/08/20
  8 Camp, Lydia SR Harvest Christian 5:33.25 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  9 Gwaltney, Caroline SR Williamsville 5:33.30 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  10 Erb, Katie SO Winnebago 5:33.57 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  11 Woolery, Kaylee FR Winnebago 5:38.54 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  12 Proffitt, Chloe FR Wilmington 5:43.60 Reed Custer Dual 03/10/20 03/12/20
  13 Brady, Nora FR Bloomington Central Catholic 5:46.91 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  14 Choi , Danbi JR University (Urbana) 5:47.48 Uni High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/25/20
  15 Jenkins, Audrey SO Seneca 5:52.12 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  16 Martino, Sophia SO Winnebago 5:53.77 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  17 Smith, Erin SO University (Urbana) 5:53.82 Uni High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/25/20
  18 Huffman, Kirstin SR Routt 5:56.20 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  19 COLLINS, ADA JR F.W. Parker 5:57.58 U High Midway Miles #1 02/28/20 03/01/20
  20 Vroman, Amber JR Seneca 5:58.29 Morris Indoor Coed Quad 03/06/20 03/08/20
  21 Bend, Caroline FR Indian Creek 6:00.11 Gold Medal Invite 03/07/20 03/08/20
  22 Brown, Sofia SO F.W. Parker 6:03.46 U High Midway Miles #1 02/28/20 03/01/20
  23 Zlatic, Anna SO Bloomington Central Catholic 6:05.10 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  24 Simmons, Megan FR Astoria 6:05.43 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  25 Eck, Elizabeth JR Springfield Lutheran 6:06.38 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  26 Anderson, Alexa FR Indian Creek 6:06.67 Gold Medal Invite 03/07/20 03/08/20
  27 Camp, Eva FR Harvest Christian 6:09.39 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  28 Hagerty, Caroline JR North Shore Country Day 6:11.79 Roscoe Whitfield Invite ... 02/22/20
  29 Bertram, Maddie JR Winnebago 6:11.93 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  30 Szynal, Lizzy SO Westmont 6:12.13 Argo Varsity Invitationa... 03/06/20
  31 Turnbaugh, Victoria FR Sullivan 6:13.43 Mt. Zion HS Mini Meet 02/25/20 02/27/20
  32 Peters , Caroline FR New Berlin 6:14.24 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  33 Eiting, Kylee SO Litchfield 6:14.90 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  34 West, Emma JR Pawnee 6:15.94 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  35 Learned, Annika FR Harvest Christian 6:16.43 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  36 Hamilton, Charlene SO El Paso-Gridley 6:16.44 U-High ISU Girls Invitat... 03/06/20 03/13/20
  37 Fuja, Jessica JR Harvest Christian 6:18.10 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  38 Allen-Study, Kate SO F.W. Parker 6:18.60 U High Midway Miles #1 02/28/20 03/01/20
  39 Dossett, Izzy SO Pleasant Plains 6:19.53 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  40 Bonham, Sydney FR Beecher 6:20.06 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  41 Roblero, Cadan FR Sangamon Valley 6:20.11 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  42 Buck, Stephanie JR Tremont 6:20.18 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  43 Hartke , Samantha FR Iroquois West 6:21.32 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  44 George, Alexis SO DuQuoin 6:21.53 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/27/20
  45 Hilsabeck, Kyra FR Princeville 6:21.55 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  46 Hilsabeck, Sorin SR Princeville 6:22.35 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  47 Karcher, Maddie SO Hamilton County 6:24.42 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/27/20
  48 Thoroman, Olivia FR Virden 6:24.81 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  49 Reyes, Yovanna SO Hall 6:25.09 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  50 Hunt, Reagan JR Macon Meridian 6:26.06 MTZ Girls Decatur area I... 03/04/20 03/06/20
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ross, Payton SO Casey-Westfield 10:30.44 UNI High Mini Meet #3 03/05/20 03/10/20
  2 Martino, Natalia JR Winnebago 11:28.71 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  3 Mitchell, Ailey SR Shelbyville 11:47.19 Uni Mini Meet #3 03/05/20 03/10/20
  4 Larson, Jolee FR Indian Creek 11:59.17 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  5 Huffman, Kirstin SR Routt 12:25.17 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  6 Giardina, Kelly SO Rockford Christian 12:27.74 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  7 COLLINS, ADA JR F.W. Parker 12:38.57 University High Midway M... 03/07/20 03/08/20
  8 Brown, Sofia SO F.W. Parker 13:06.25 University High Midway M... 03/07/20 03/07/20
  9 Fasano, Tori SR Beecher 13:07.01 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  10 Szynal, Lizzy SO Westmont 13:23.75 Argo Varsity Invitationa... 03/06/20
  11 West, Emma JR Pawnee 13:27.73 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  12 Ruiz, Espy SO Dakota 13:30.16 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  13 Kaplan-Hartnett, Anya SR University (Urbana) 13:30.18 Uni High Mini Meet #3 02/05/20 03/07/20
  14 Hagerty, Caroline JR North Shore Country Day 13:32.31 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  15 Karcher, Maddie SO Hamilton County 13:34.02 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/27/20
  16 Allen-Study, Kate SO F.W. Parker 13:39.34 University High Midway M... 03/07/20 03/07/20
  17 Hunt, Reagan JR Macon Meridian 13:49.80 MTZ Girls Decatur area I... 03/04/20 03/06/20
  18 Swanson, Kasey SR Beecher 13:55.69 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  19 Robinson, Jorden JR Erie 14:24.66 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  20 Chandler, Dylan SO Erie 14:25.92 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  21 Hunt, McKenzie FR Bureau Valley 14:26.45 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  22 Marquie, Sidney FR Clifton Central 14:57.55 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  23 Huffman, Audrey SO Routt 15:05.39 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  24 Austin, Zorah FR Virden 16:50.94 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Geyer, Cambria FR Tremont 9.29 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  1 Moore, Katie JR Red Hill 9.29 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  3 Jessup, Gracie JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 9.36 Uni High Indoor Invitati... 03/06/20 03/09/20
  4 McGee, Shelby FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 9.91 Uni High Indoor Invitati... 03/06/20 03/09/20
  5 Hu, Cadi SO University (Urbana) 9.97 Uni High Mini Meet #3 02/05/20 03/07/20
  5 Larson, Ella JR Bloomington Central Catholic 9.97 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  5 Robertson, Jaelyn SR Cowden-Herrick 9.97 SIU High School Invite (... 02/22/20
  8 Giertz, Brooklyn JR Seneca 9.98(55) Morris Indoor Coed Quad 03/06/20 03/08/20
  8 Wood, Jalynn SO DuQuoin 9.98 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/27/20
  10 Garcia, Natalia JR Bloomington Central Catholic 10.25(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  11 Moyer, Chloe JR Macon Meridian 10.28 MTZ Girls Decatur area I... 03/04/20 03/06/20
  12 Fleshner, Macie JR Okaw Valley 10.33(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  13 Volk, Liz SR Newton 10.35(55) 2020 Indiana Runner Spri... 02/22/20
  13 Thyne, Abbigail SO Fulton 10.35 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  15 O'Neil, Shannon SO Liberty 10.36(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  16 Bandel, Brooke SR Harvest Christian 10.46 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  17 Amettis, Lillian SO Maroa-Forsyth 10.49 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  18 Fess, Chloe SR Virden 10.63(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  19 Conry, Kami JR Unity (Mendon) 10.64(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  19 Morrow, Madison SR Bureau Valley 10.64 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  19 Tosh, Maci FR Goreville 10.64 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/27/20
  22 Lemon, Carson JR Litchfield 10.65(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  22 Bielema, Lara SO Fulton 10.65 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  24 Parkhill, Whitney SR Liberty 10.66(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  25 O'Boyle, Caitlyn FR Seneca 10.68 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  26 Starkey, Hayley JR Winnebago 10.73 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  27 Miner, Allison JR Heyworth 10.78(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  28 Witzig, Tori JR El Paso-Gridley 10.79 U-High ISU Girls Invitat... 03/06/20 03/13/20
  29 Baker, Kaytlyn FR St. Joseph-Ogden 10.80 UNI High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/26/20
  30 Frazier, Kaitlyn SO Indian Creek 10.81(55) Sycamore Girls Indoor In... 03/10/20 03/11/20
  30 Kattenbraker, Josie JR Chester 10.81 SIU High School Invite (... 02/22/20
  32 Betts, Emma SR El Paso-Gridley 10.86 U-High ISU Girls Invitat... 03/06/20 03/13/20
  32 Harris, Maddy FR Tri-Valley 10.86 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  32 Neeld, Larissa JR Mercer County 10.86 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  35 Chandler, Brooke SR Erie 10.87 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  36 Nordstrom, Ashley SO Bureau Valley 10.92 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  37 Slavin, Olivia SR Immaculate Conception 10.93(55) Proviso West Invite 03/07/20 03/10/20
  37 Stender, Sophia FR Oregon 10.93 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  39 Trimmingham, Aleese FR Auburn 10.94(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  40 Sargent, Flynne SR Winnebago 10.95 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  41 Dearmond, Delaynie JR DuQuoin 10.96 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/27/20
  42 Shaffer, Nikkie SO Pleasant Plains 11.00(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  43 Nyderek, Cynthia SR Oregon 11.06 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  44 Fraley, Tristan SO Alton Marquette 11.07(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  45 Ellis, Allyson JR Dupo 11.25(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  46 Tidwell, Martha SO Ogden International School 11.31 President's Day Classic ... 02/16/20
  47 Terwische, Emma SO Routt 11.40(55) Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  48 Pumphrey, Keeli FR Seneca 11.41 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  49 Kuester, Makayla JR Milford 11.52 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  50 Wade, Trinity SO Shelbyville 11.55 Mt. Zion Indoor Invite 03/04/20 03/10/20
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Seneca 1:50.30 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  2 Liberty 1:54.52 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  3 Bureau Valley 1:54.71 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  4 University (Urbana) 1:54.73 Uni High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/25/20
  5 Dakota 1:54.75 University of Dubuque Ea... 03/03/20
  6 Newton 1:54.95 2020 Indiana Runner Spri... 02/22/20
  7 Winnebago 1:55.07 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  8 Pittsfield 1:55.51 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  9 DuQuoin 1:55.69 SIU High School Invite (... 02/22/20
  10 Dupo 1:56.20 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  11 Fulton 1:56.51 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  12 El Paso-Gridley 1:56.70 U-High ISU Girls Invitat... 03/06/20 03/13/20
  13 St. Joseph-Ogden 1:56.73 UNI High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/26/20
  14 Oregon 1:56.76 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  15 Aurora Christian 1:56.88 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  16 St. Thomas More 1:57.63 Uni High Mini Meet #2 02/21/20 02/25/20
  17 Immaculate Conception 1:57.70 Proviso West Invite 03/07/20 03/10/20
  18 Bloomington Central Catholic 1:58.20 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  19 Sherrard 1:58.52 Rock Falls Indoor 03/09/20 03/10/20
  20 Pleasant Plains 1:58.83 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  21 Tremont 1:59.15 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  22 Alton Marquette 1:59.35 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  23 Camp Point Central 1:59.38 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  24 Mercer County 1:59.39 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  25 Litchfield 1:59.50 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  26 Maroa-Forsyth 1:59.60 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  27 Pinckneyville 2:00.08 SIU High School Invite (... 02/22/20
  28 Rockford Christian 2:00.11 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  29 Virden 2:01.26 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  30 Riverdale 2:01.80 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  31 Carthage 2:02.78 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  32 Rockford Lutheran 2:02.88 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  33 Heyworth 2:02.99 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  34 Carrollton 2:03.73 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  35 New Berlin 2:03.74 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  36 Shelbyville 2:04.20 Mt. Zion Indoor Invite 03/04/20 03/05/20
  37 Milford 2:04.23 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  38 Williamsville 2:05.09 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  39 Warsaw 2:05.14 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  40 Cambridge 2:05.17 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  41 Carlinville 2:05.21 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  42 Indian Creek 2:05.29 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  43 Tri-Valley 2:05.56 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  44 Okaw Valley 2:05.60 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  45 Iroquois West 2:05.64 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  46 Chester 2:05.80 SIU High School Invite (... 02/22/20
  47 Winchester 2:05.84 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  48 Wesclin 2:05.94 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  49 Hall 2:06.61 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  50 Sangamon Valley 2:07.09 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 DuQuoin 4:11.46 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/27/20
  2 Winnebago 4:17.02 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  3 Knoxville 4:17.94 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  4 St. Thomas More 4:17.98 Uni High Mini Meet #3 03/06/20 03/06/20
  5 St. Joseph-Ogden 4:18.87 Uni High Mini Meet #3 03/05/20 03/06/20
  6 Warrensburg-Latham 4:22.60 Mt. Zion HS Mini Meet 02/25/20 02/27/20
  7 Newton 4:27.40 2020 Indiana Runner Spri... 02/22/20
  8 Bloomington Central Catholic 4:27.79 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  9 Tremont 4:27.98 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  10 Amboy 4:28.56 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  11 Seneca 4:28.74 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  12 Alton Marquette 4:29.35 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  13 Carthage 4:30.74 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  14 Okaw Valley 4:31.09 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  15 Oregon 4:31.39 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  16 Pleasant Plains 4:32.31 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  17 University (Urbana) 4:35.32 Uni High Mini Meet #1 02/07/20 02/15/20
  18 Williamsville 4:39.56 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  19 Iroquois West 4:44.00 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  20 Unity (Mendon) 4:46.55 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  21 Virden 4:47.06 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  22 New Berlin 4:47.45 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  23 Mercer County 4:49.66 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  24 Sherrard 4:49.89 Rock Falls Indoor 03/09/20 03/10/20
  25 Erie 4:50.02 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  26 Maroa-Forsyth 4:50.80 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  27 Beecher 4:51.06 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  28 Fulton 4:51.14 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  29 Westmont 4:51.19 Argo Varsity Invitationa... 03/06/20
  30 Rockridge 4:53.84 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  31 Orion 4:55.91 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  32 Rockford Lutheran 4:56.96 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  33 Rockford Christian 4:57.51 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  34 Sangamon Valley 4:58.05 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  35 Auburn 4:58.35 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  36 Pawnee 4:58.54 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  37 North Shore Country Day 4:58.79 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  38 Aurora Christian 4:59.98 1A/2A High School Meet H... 02/28/20
  39 Deer Creek-Mackinaw 5:01.33 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  40 Bureau Valley 5:01.98 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  41 Fieldcrest 5:03.17 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  42 Harvest Christian 5:04.80 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  43 Cornerstone Christian 5:09.55 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  44 Routt 5:10.49 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  45 Hall 5:14.93 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  46 Chester 5:15.69 SIU High School Invite (... 02/22/20
  47 DePaul Prep 5:20.52 De La Salle Invitational... 03/08/20
  48 Rushville-Industry 5:20.78 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  49 Camp Point Central 5:22.43 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  50 Ogden International School 5:25.04 President's Day Classic ... 02/16/20
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 DuQuoin 10:03.95 SIU High School Invite (... 02/22/20
  2 Winnebago 10:16.61 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  3 Indian Creek 10:22.00 Sycamore Girls Indoor In... 03/10/20 03/11/20
  4 Knoxville 10:25.43 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  5 University (Urbana) 10:26.89 Uni High Mini Meet #3 03/05/20 03/07/20
  6 Williamsville 10:44.22 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  7 Bloomington Central Catholic 10:54.00 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  8 Rockridge 11:07.05 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  9 Orion 11:09.16 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  10 Fulton 11:09.46 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  11 Seneca 11:14.41 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  12 Harvest Christian 11:18.20 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  13 Tremont 11:24.58 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  14 Morrison 11:30.00 Newman Open 03/06/20 03/10/20
  15 Unity (Mendon) 11:30.16 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  16 Pleasant Plains 11:31.61 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  17 F.W. Parker 11:32.74 2020 De La Salle Open 02/09/20 02/25/20
  18 Shelbyville 11:37.46 Mt. Zion Indoor Invite 03/04/20 03/05/20
  19 North Shore Country Day 11:41.35 2020 De La Salle Open 02/09/20
  20 Mercer County 11:54.35 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  21 Carthage 11:59.43 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  22 Maroa-Forsyth 12:03.41 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  23 Princeville 12:13.12 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  24 Deer Creek-Mackinaw 12:20.03 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  25 DePaul Prep 12:22.06 De La Salle Invitational... 03/08/20
  26 Dakota 12:24.51 University of Dubuque Ea... 03/03/20
  27 Bureau Valley 12:30.58 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  28 Oregon 12:33.69 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  29 Routt 12:35.21 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  30 Sherrard 12:35.25 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  31 Sangamon Valley 12:47.88 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  32 Virden 12:51.84 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  33 Wesclin 12:53.11 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  34 Erie 13:04.13 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  35 Pinckneyville 13:12.18 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/27/20
  36 Winchester 13:37.13 Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  37 Dupo 13:46.85 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  38 Galva 13:57.94 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  39 Riverdale 14:02.41 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Probst, Brooke SO Indian Creek 5' 5" 1.65m Gold Medal Invite 03/07/20 03/08/20
  2 Garcia, Natalia JR Bloomington Central Catholic 5' 3.25" 1.61m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  3 Anderson, Lauren JR Cambridge 5' 1" 1.54m 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  4 Behrens, Abby SO St. Joseph-Ogden 5' 0.25" 1.53m Uni High Mini Meet #3 03/05/20 03/06/20
  5 Kattenbraker, Josie JR Chester 5' 0" 1.52m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/27/20
  5 Amettis, Lillian SO Maroa-Forsyth 4' 11.75" 1.52m Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  5 Stephens, Sarah SR Bloomington Central Catholic 4' 11.75" 1.52m Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  8 Miller, Tessa SO Mercer County 4' 11" 1.50m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  9 Hildebrandt, Julia JR Okaw Valley 4' 10.25" 1.48m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  10 Aber, Jade JR Bureau Valley 4' 10" 1.47m 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  10 Etheridge, Jennifer SO Bureau Valley 4' 10" 1.47m 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  10 Norman, Sydney SR Fulton 4' 10" 1.47m 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  13 Jordan, Tasia SR Walther Lutheran 4' 9.75" 1.47m NAC Indoor 03/07/20 03/08/20
  14 Carothers, Kyra FR Unity (Mendon) 4' 9.75" 1.47m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  14 Guinn, Carly SO Litchfield 4' 9.75" 1.47m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  14 Harris, Mia SO Okaw Valley 4' 9.75" 1.47m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  14 Norman, Aneisha SO Carthage 4' 9.75" 1.47m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  18 McCartney, Kadence SO Sherrard 4' 9" 1.45m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  18 Oakley, Brooke SO Warrensburg-Latham 4' 9" 1.45m Mt. Zion HS Mini Meet 02/25/20 02/27/20
  18 Reynolds, Micah SO Sesser-Valier 4' 9" 1.45m SIU High School Invite (... 02/22/20
  18 Whitsell, Carley SR Sherrard 4' 9" 1.45m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  22 Fellhauer, Tori JR Routt 4' 8" 1.42m Routt Rocket Indoor Invi... 03/10/20
  22 Hulsing, Jillian FR Bureau Valley 4' 8" 1.42m 2020-3-12 Bureau Valley ... 03/12/20
  22 Johnson, Kalynn SR Cambridge 4' 8" 1.42m 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  22 Hannah, Rebekah SO Virden 4' 7.75" 1.42m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/07/20
  22 Joiner, Emma FR Rockford Christian 4' 7.75" 1.42m