2020 WL Individuals Date: 03-06-20   Venue: Purdue-Lambert FH - West Lafayette, IN
Girls 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Schweitzer, Lauren FR Assumption 29.06 -
2 43 LAPIEDRA, EMMA SO Lafayette Jefferson 31.98 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Freilinger, Chloe JR Assumption 27.07 -
2 4 KILLEBREW, MYKAH SO Lafayette Jefferson 27.83 -
3 19 Neubacher, Alyssa JR Assumption 29.22 -
4 58 Eicher-Miller, Amelia FR West Lafayette 35.21 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 38 Crozier, Carlyn SO Armstrong 31.09 -
2 54 Ying, Sophia FR West Lafayette 33.69 -
3 55 Crull, Cadence FR Armstrong 33.96 -
4 57 Mueller, Birtukan JR Sullivan (Chicago) 35.14 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 34 Julian, Kaydence FR Fountain Central 30.92 -
2 40 Amandianeze, Awuli JR Sullivan (Chicago) 31.36 -
3 41 Hanners, Brianna SR Watseka 31.56 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 32 Maple, Haven FR Watseka 30.61 -
2 53 Robinson, Haylie FR Seeger 33.34 -
3 56 Wince, Dionna JR Sullivan (Chicago) 34.04 -
4 59 Hamrouni, Sinda SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 37.66 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Burgett, Mia SO West Lafayette 30.22 -
2 33 Kosnik, Emma SR West Lafayette 30.75 -
3 42 Martell, Megan SR Watseka 31.97 -
4 48 Wallpe, Georgianna SO Seeger 32.62 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 37 Kincade, Kourtney SO Watseka 31.04 -
2 45 Miller, Emily FR Watseka 32.02 -
3 47 SIMPSON , LASHANTA SO Lafayette Jefferson 32.17 -
4 52 Hamzat, Khiret JR Sullivan (Chicago) 33.22 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Folsom, Demetria JR Brownsburg 29.84 -
2 43 SMITH, TAIJA JR Lafayette Jefferson 31.98 -
3 49 Robinson, Amira JR Sullivan (Chicago) 32.91 -
4 50 Garcia, Isabel FR McCutcheon 32.95 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Stillman, Taylor SO Watseka 29.71 -
2 28 Hogan, Katie FR Taylor 30.19 -
3 39 Walther, Johanna FR West Lafayette 31.11 -
4 46 Moore, Anna FR Seeger 32.06 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Pratcher, Kendria SO Brownsburg 28.73 -
2 26 Bender, Hunter FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 30.02 -
3 51 Farrar, Audrey SO Seeger 33.17 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Edwards, Aaliyah FR Thea Bowman Academy 30.07 -
2 30 Udo-Imeh, Edi SO West Lafayette 30.27 -
3 35 Puterbaugh, Izzi JR Seeger 30.99 -
4 36 Burgett, Riley FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 31.00 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 HARRIS, TIERRA SR Lafayette Jefferson 29.20 -
2 20 Smith, Madeline FR Brownsburg 29.27 -
3 31 Ricks, Elizabeth SO McCutcheon 30.40 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Bradley, Kenzie SO Rochester Community 28.90 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Terry, Keyana FR Thea Bowman Academy 27.57 -
2 12 WILLIAMS, AKYRA SO Lafayette Jefferson 28.87 -
3 14 Laffoon, Paige FR Seeger 28.99 -
4 22 Crawford , Grace JR Brownsburg 29.51 -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Cobb, Kaylin FR Thea Bowman Academy 28.16 -
2 10 Donald, Asia FR Hobart 28.74 -
3 11 Rice, Darrelle FR Brownsburg 28.78 -
4 23 Fasoore, Peace   Brownsburg 29.53 -
Finals: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Freeman, Samaria SO Thea Bowman Academy 27.65 -
2 8 Belk, Jadiah SO Hobart 28.70 -
3 17 Brown, Jaylah SO West Lafayette 29.17 -
4 21 Brady, Kayla 12 Lafayette Central Catholi 29.37 -
Finals: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Griffin, Jordan SO Brownsburg 27.89 -
2 7 Kirtz, Paige FR Brownsburg 28.41 -
3 15 Lewis, Anisha JR Hobart 29.03 -
  Davis, Amari SR Thea Bowman Academy DQ -