2020 WL Individuals Date: 03-06-20   Venue: Purdue-Lambert FH - West Lafayette, IN
Boys 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|18|19|2|20|21|22|23|24|25|26|27|28|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 60 Schmehl, Seth FR Pioneer 27.07 -
2 96 Dixon, Daerion SO Thea Bowman Academy 31.74 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 55 Stock, Brad JR Milford 26.78 -
2 81 Campbell , Damarion FR Thea Bowman Academy 28.39 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 59 Marshall, Wyatt JR Pioneer 27.04 -
2 61 Wallace , Bryce FR Milford 27.14 -
3 95 Powell , Clayton SR Milford 31.23 -
  Rucker, Christopher FR Thea Bowman Academy DQ -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 57 James, Koby SR Pioneer 26.91 -
2 91 Absaar, Mir SR West Lafayette 29.89 -
3 94 Colunga, Alan FR Armstrong 30.25 -
4 99 Todd, Dylan SR Watseka 34.12 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 70 Ajuwan, Tobi SR West Lafayette 27.55 -
2 80 Carpenter, Lucas SO West Lafayette 28.14 -
3 97 Barragree, Ethan JR Watseka 32.42 -
4 98 McKenna, Duncan JR Watseka 33.84 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 64 Karlsen, Sivert SR Taylor 27.16 -
2 76 Woods, Shannon SO Watseka 27.90 -
3 88 Korhonen, Quinn JR Watseka 29.03 -
4 89 Cooks, Bricyn FR Taylor 29.45 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 71 Almamari, Jihad JR West Lafayette 27.56 -
2 74 Fegan, Joe JR Watseka 27.80 -
3 87 Shires, Landon SO Roncalli 29.00 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 68 Ezell, Zevion SR Taylor 27.50 -
2 77 Park, Nathan FR West Lafayette 27.92 -
3 78 Ellis, Cameron SR Seeger 28.00 -
4 86 Wilson, Kaden JR Seeger 28.90 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 49 Custer, Quin SO West Lafayette 26.45 -
2 85 Spencer, Trenton SO Armstrong 28.76 -
3 90 Cropper, Jack SO Roncalli 29.85 -
4 92 Neal, Kameron FR Armstrong 29.90 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 61 Henneike, Matthew JR Watseka 27.14 -
2 66 Gardner, Matthew FR West Lafayette 27.28 -
3 72 Lobdell, Treymone SO Thea Bowman Academy 27.71 -
4 93 Sangalang, Jesse SR Roncalli 30.13 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 65 Mukhopadhyay, Arko FR West Lafayette 27.23 -
2 75 Stultz, Juan SO Seeger 27.86 -
3 83 Robinson, Antione JR Thea Bowman Academy 28.64 -
4 84 Sautter, Will FR West Lafayette 28.68 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 41 Tonge, Rukundo SR West Lafayette 25.97 -
2 46 Erho, Miracle SR Sullivan (Chicago) 26.24 -
3 48 Vanderweilen, Tucker SR West Lafayette 26.38 -
4 69 Cherven, Matthew SO Hobart 27.51 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Clem, Duncan SR Seeger 24.97 -
2 37 Mullis, Max FR West Lafayette 25.91 -
3 50 Redd, KeJuan JR Sullivan (Chicago) 26.47 -
4 61 Doerr, Zach SR Roncalli 27.14 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 44 Yun, Ho Jun SR West Lafayette 26.10 -
2 58 Komolafe, Kazeem FR Sullivan (Chicago) 26.99 -
3 73 Reitz, Colin JR Seeger 27.76 -
4 82 Waterworth, John SR Seeger 28.59 -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Simpson, Conner SR West Lafayette 25.44 -
2 29 Pickens, Zach SO Rochester Community 25.51 -
3 52 Furrow, Abe SR Rochester Community 26.71 -
4 67 Kolar, Alex FR West Lafayette 27.38 -
Finals: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Strauss, Adam FR Penn 25.47 -
2 30 Ryan, Hunter SO Penn 25.53 -
3 36 Williams, Jaylen FR Penn 25.90 -
4 38 Xu, Kevin SR West Lafayette 25.93 -
Finals: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 39 Ceber, David FR Sullivan (Chicago) 25.96 -
2 53 Pickett, Austin SO Fountain Central 26.72 -
3 79 Ademi, Almir SR Watseka 28.12 -
Finals: Heat #18

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Laatz, Jason SO Penn 25.32 -
2 28 Johnson, Lamont SR West Lafayette 25.48 -
3 47 Lee, Alex SR West Lafayette 26.28 -
4 56 Gallagher, Michael SO Roncalli 26.82 -
Finals: Heat #19

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Wright, Dylan JR Hobart 25.40 -
2 41 Lane, Avione JR Hobart 25.97 -
3 45 Erickson, Lucas SO Roncalli 26.22 -
4 50 Rosado, Miguel SO Fountain Central 26.47 -
Finals: Heat #20

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Bothun, Tiegan SR Penn 24.91 -
2 33 Carr, Sam SR Roncalli 25.66 -
3 35 Oechsle, Brett JR Roncalli 25.80 -
4 39 Papendria, Ryan JR Roncalli 25.96 -
Finals: Heat #21

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Williams, Josiah FR Penn 24.10 -
2 25 Barnes, BJ SR Rochester Community 25.43 -
3 30 Heldman, Caleb FR Brownsburg 25.53 -
4 34 Melchi, Cannon SO West Lafayette 25.70 -
Finals: Heat #22

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Harris, Max JR Brownsburg 25.26 -
2 24 Johnson, Dwayne JR Sullivan (Chicago) 25.42 -
Finals: Heat #23

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Ray, Marcus SO Leo 25.13 -
2 32 Hughes, Daniel SR McCutcheon 25.58 -
  Bradley, Earon JR Thea Bowman Academy DQ -
Finals: Heat #24

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Hurbough, Nathan SR Penn 24.49 -
2 11 Olajide, Peace SR Sullivan (Chicago) 24.69 -
3 17 Garnett, Aaron SO Roncalli 25.06 -
4 20 Prince, Justin JR Thea Bowman Academy 25.29 -
Finals: Heat #25

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Diemer-McKinney, Haiden SO Brownsburg 23.72 -
2 5 Stenberg, Noah JR West Lafayette 23.79 -
3 15 Moore, Darrion SR Thea Bowman Academy 24.96 -
4 43 Bradley, Eric JR Thea Bowman Academy 26.04 -
Finals: Heat #26

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Sample , Tobias SR Leo 23.64 -
2 22 Burgett, Jacob SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 25.37 -
3 54 Bryant, Micah JR McCutcheon 26.77 -
  Lipson, Aundray JR Thea Bowman Academy DQ -
Finals: Heat #27

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Woods , Dorian SR Leo 24.18 -
2 10 Koenig, Ayden JR Armstrong 24.62 -
3 12 Garcia, Joshua JR McCutcheon 24.78 -
4 12 Johnson, Bishop SR Lafayette Jefferson 24.78 -
Finals: Heat #28

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Hogan, Thomas JR Lafayette Jefferson 22.99 -
2 2 Waltz, Gavin SR Brownsburg 23.55 -
3 8 Barbosa, Marcos JR Brownsburg 24.20 -