Midland-Wachusett XC League Championship Meet Date: 10-30-21   Venue: Fitchburg - Fitchburg, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Division B Girls 5k Run CC Division B
Boys 5k Run CC Division A Girls 5k Run CC Division A
Boys 5k Run CC Division C Girls 5k Run CC Division C
Boys 5k Run CC Division D Girls 5k Run CC Division D
Boys 5k Run CC Division B Team Scores

Division B

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:31:40 18:20 23 1 2 3 6 11 13 14
2 Groton Dunstable 1:39:08 19:49 46 4 8 9 10 15 20 21
3 1:45:20 21:04 86 5 7 18 24 32 34 35
4 1:47:57 21:35 105 12 19 23 25 26 29 31
5 1:48:02 21:36 110 16 17 22 27 28 30 33
Boys 5k Run CC Division B Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Collins, Freddy SR Nashoba 5:34.4 17:19.0 1
2 Oberlies, Ailin SR Nashoba 5:37.2 17:27.6 2
3 Balewicz, Adam JR Nashoba 5:41.4 17:40.8 3
4 Metzger, Zach SO Groton Dunstable 5:59.1 18:35.8 4
5 Naim, Jacob SR Marlborough 6:05.3 18:55.1 5
6 Basteri, Matt JR Nashoba 6:08.4 19:04.8 6
7 Naim, Andrew SO Marlborough 6:17.7 19:33.6 7
8 McDonald, Ethan JR Groton Dunstable 6:22.3 19:47.8 8
9 Aradhya, Neil SO Groton Dunstable 6:26.6 20:01.1 9
10 Hann, Declan JR Groton Dunstable 6:28.2 20:06.2 10
11 London, Jack JR Nashoba 6:28.8 20:08.1 11
12 Law, Kamden SR Oakmont 6:32.9 20:20.8 12
13 Shilhanek, Logan SR Nashoba 6:33.2 20:21.9 13
14 Hall, Tommy SR Nashoba 6:37.2 20:34.2 14
15 Terhune, John SO Groton Dunstable 6:38.3 20:37.7 15
16 DeLorenzo , Michael SR North Middlesex 6:38.6 20:38.6 16
17 Landino, Nathan SR North Middlesex 6:40.6 20:44.7 17
18 Frommer, Zach SR Nashoba 6:42.0 20:49.1  
19 Horn, Joshua SR Marlborough 6:42.7 20:51.2 18
20 Telicki, Henry SR Oakmont 6:42.8 20:51.7 19
21 Berube, Alexander SR Nashoba 6:45.4 20:59.6  
22 Lampe, Alex FR Groton Dunstable 6:46.4 21:02.9 20
23 Percival, Keiran SO Groton Dunstable 6:48.9 21:10.5 21
24 Masiello, John SO North Middlesex 6:49.0 21:10.8 22
25 LeClair, Declan SR Oakmont 6:58.8 21:41.3 23
26 Davis, Andrew JR Groton Dunstable 7:03.3 21:55.4  
27 Roselli, Will SR Marlborough 7:09.4 22:14.2 24
28 Gouldrup, Colby SR Oakmont 7:13.8 22:28.0 25
29 Hertel, Russel SR Oakmont 7:16.4 22:36.0 26
30 Giancotti, Jack SR North Middlesex 7:18.9 22:43.7 27
31 Wood, Owen SO North Middlesex 7:19.1 22:44.5 28
32 Loudon, Seth SR Oakmont 7:26.8 23:08.3 29
33 Loprinze , Jacob SR North Middlesex 7:31.7 23:23.6 30
34 Dube, Matt FR Groton Dunstable 7:32.1 23:24.9  
35 Moores, Brian SR Oakmont 7:34.3 23:31.5 31
36 McCarthy, Declan SO Marlborough 7:38.9 23:46.1 32
37 Glanville, Ben FR Groton Dunstable 7:39.7 23:48.6  
38 Allison, Alex SR Nashoba 7:43.2 23:59.4  
39 Goodfriend , Brandt SR North Middlesex 7:43.3 23:59.5 33
40 Rogers, Justin SR Marlborough 7:46.4 24:09.1 34
41 Aldrich, Luke SR Marlborough 7:53.8 24:32.2 35
42 Slayton, Ethan SO Oakmont 8:04.2 25:04.6  
43 Cleaves, Aidan SO Oakmont 8:06.3 25:10.9  
44 Misail , Charles SR North Middlesex 8:13.5 25:33.4  
45 Goodchild, Nicholas SR Oakmont 8:25.1 26:09.4  
Girls 5k Run CC Division B Team Scores

Division B

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Groton Dunstable 1:55:19 23:03 25 3 4 5 6 7 8 10
2 2:02:12 24:26 53 2 11 12 13 15 16 18
3 2:07:43 25:32 78 1 17 19 20 21 23  
4 2:18:23 27:40 94 9 14 22 24 25 26 27
Girls 5k Run CC Division B Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Collins, Caroline JR Nashoba 6:38.1 20:36.9 1
2 Picone, Fiona SR Oakmont 6:40.4 20:44.2 2
3 Brooks, Georgia SO Groton Dunstable 6:58.0 21:38.8 3
4 Harding, Kimmie SR Groton Dunstable 7:09.7 22:15.2 4
5 Daly, Catherine SO Groton Dunstable 7:19.6 22:45.9 5
6 Petros, Ellie SO Groton Dunstable 7:49.0 24:17.3 6
7 Kuchel, Kristina SR Groton Dunstable 7:50.6 24:22.2 7
8 Mandell, Hannah FR Groton Dunstable 7:54.7 24:34.9 8
9 Ribeiro, Sarah SR Marlborough 7:56.3 24:40.1 9
10 Prechtl, Maddie SR Groton Dunstable 7:56.8 24:41.6 10
11 Tabor, Olivia SR Oakmont 7:59.8 24:50.8 11
12 Telicki, Catherine SR Oakmont 8:05.9 25:09.7 12
13 Toomey, Alexa SO Groton Dunstable 8:06.6 25:12.1  
14 Groncki, Hannah SR Oakmont 8:15.5 25:39.6 13
15 Morris, Amber SR Marlborough 8:18.1 25:47.8 14
16 Chabot, McKinley JR Oakmont 8:18.2 25:48.1 15
17 Bjorkman, Ava JR Oakmont 8:18.8 25:50.0 16
18 Klein, Ava SR Nashoba 8:22.4 26:01.1 17
19 Allen, Isabella SR Oakmont 8:26.0 26:12.4 18
20 Webb, Freya SO Groton Dunstable 8:36.9 26:46.1  
21 Teeple, Mary SR Groton Dunstable 8:38.2 26:50.1  
22 Cote, Isabelle SR Nashoba 8:41.3 26:59.8 19
23 Nicholson, Sonia SR Nashoba 8:41.3 26:59.9 20
24 Farmer, Erin SO Nashoba 8:43.4 27:06.3 21
25 Hardy, Caleigh SR North Middlesex 8:46.0 27:14.5  
26 Phillips, Ava SR Oakmont 9:03.6 28:09.1  
27 Goodfriend , Gracyn SR North Middlesex 9:15.7 28:46.9  
28 Wilcox, Zoey SR Marlborough 9:17.8 28:53.3 22
29 Sonia, Margot SR Nashoba 9:19.3 28:57.9 23
30 Khanderia, Rhea JR Marlborough 9:28.3 29:25.9 24
31 Zepeda, Jannel JR Marlborough 9:31.8 29:36.6 25
32 Wandless, Isabel JR Oakmont 9:54.2 30:46.3  
33 Zaloumis, Sophia SO Marlborough 10:20.2 32:07.2 26
34 Tucceri, Alexis SO North Middlesex 10:53.8 33:51.5  
35 Ren, Violet JR Marlborough 11:13.0 34:51.2 27
36 Allen, Lauren SO North Middlesex 11:54.5 37:00.2  
37 Nei, Samantha SR Marlborough 12:27.4 38:42.6  
Girls 5k Run CC Division A Team Scores

Division A

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:52:19 22:27 30 1 3 5 9 12 13 19
2 1:54:57 22:59 41 2 4 6 7 22    
3 2:00:46 24:09 75 10 11 14 15 25 26 29
4 2:06:38 25:19 101 16 17 20 21 27 32  
4 2:05:55 25:11 101 8 18 23 24 28 30 31
Girls 5k Run CC Division A Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Witt, Ashlynn SR Wachusett 6:49.6 21:12.9 1
2 Mullen , Emery SR Shepherd Hill 6:56.3 21:33.7 2
3 Pickett, Olivia SR Wachusett 7:01.5 21:49.7 3
4 Bateman, Grace SR Shepherd Hill 7:11.9 22:22.0 4
5 Robinson, Kate SO Wachusett 7:14.4 22:29.8 5
6 White, Karlee SR Shepherd Hill 7:17.0 22:37.8 6
7 Thomas, Anna SR Shepherd Hill 7:20.7 22:49.5 7
8 Estaphan , Paige SR Westborough 7:25.7 23:04.9 8
9 Takahashi, Lena SR Wachusett 7:29.8 23:17.7 9
10 Bird, Caitlin SR Shrewsbury 7:31.8 23:23.8 10
11 Mahurkar, Aashna SR Shrewsbury 7:32.1 23:24.9 11
12 Serafini, Anna SO Leominster 7:32.8 23:26.9  
13 Morini, Marley JR Wachusett 7:33.7 23:29.8 12
14 Peto, Jillian SR Wachusett 7:34.6 23:32.5 13
15 Ulime, Paige JR Shrewsbury 7:41.0 23:52.5 14
16 Person, Abby SR Shrewsbury 7:48.7 24:16.4 15
17 Freeman, Caroline SR Algonquin 7:56.7 24:41.3 16
18 Purcell, Sheila JR Algonquin 8:00.1 24:51.9 17
19 Vaughan, Lily SR Westborough 8:06.0 25:10.0 18
20 Litwinetz, Kaitlyn SR Wachusett 8:08.0 25:16.3 19
21 Utzschnieder, Jula SR Algonquin 8:12.8 25:31.2 20
22 Beauchesne, Elly SR Algonquin 8:13.2 25:32.5 21
23 Narain, Elisa SO Wachusett 8:13.4 25:33.1  
24 Lombardi, Abigail SR Shepherd Hill 8:13.8 25:34.5 22
25 Gopinath, Uma JR Westborough 8:16.5 25:42.9 23
26 McLaren, Mira SR Westborough 8:18.6 25:49.3 24
27 Vona, Katherine SR Shrewsbury 8:18.7 25:49.7 25
28 Raeke, Ruthu SR Shrewsbury 8:21.8 25:59.3 26
29 Vitorino, Olivia SR Algonquin 8:22.7 26:02.1 27
30 Rajesh, Aditi JR Westborough 8:24.6 26:08.1 28
31 Salt, Abigail SR Shrewsbury 8:26.2 26:12.9 29
32 Levesque, Corinne JR Westborough 8:29.4 26:23.0 30
33 Keenan, Mia SO Leominster 8:30.3 26:25.7  
34 Namiotka, Michaella SR Wachusett 8:31.1 26:28.1  
35 James, Madison SR Wachusett 8:31.5 26:29.5  
36 Hogan, Stephanie SR Westborough 8:31.7 26:30.0 31
37 Tian, Nancy SR Shrewsbury 8:47.6 27:19.5  
38 Campbell, Aislin SR Algonquin 8:48.5 27:22.2 32
39 Payant, Caroline SR Westborough 8:55.2 27:43.1  
40 Kumar, Saniha SR Shrewsbury 8:58.3 27:52.7  
41 Beaulac, Ava SO Leominster 9:02.8 28:06.7  
42 Boucher, Emily JR Shrewsbury 9:04.2 28:11.1  
43 Bruno, Sofia SR Westborough 9:05.2 28:14.2  
44 Rajasekar, Trisha SR Westborough 9:08.2 28:23.4  
45 Diaz, Makayla SR Leominster 10:01.1 31:07.9  
Boys 5k Run CC Division A Team Scores

Division A

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:57 18:35 32 1 2 7 10 12 26 27
2 1:36:30 19:18 71 5 8 15 20 23 24 25
3 1:36:59 19:23 72 11 13 14 16 18 19 21
4 1:39:06 19:49 85 3 6 9 33 34 36 37
5 1:39:14 19:50 100 4 17 22 28 29 30 31
6 1:57:10 23:26 184 32 35 38 39 40 41 42
Boys 5k Run CC Division A Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McNamara, Dennis SR Shrewsbury 5:46.8 17:57.7 1
2 Riley, James SR Shrewsbury 5:49.0 18:04.4 2
3 Dubey, Bronson SR Shepherd Hill 5:53.3 18:17.8 3
4 Lelacheur, Michael SR Westborough 5:53.6 18:18.6 4
5 Brenn, Dylan JR Wachusett 5:54.3 18:21.0 5
6 Fitzgerald, Conor SR Shepherd Hill 5:54.5 18:21.5 6
7 Shan, Jonathan SR Shrewsbury 6:01.3 18:42.5 7
8 Lancaster, Joshua SR Wachusett 6:02.0 18:44.9 8
9 Trudel, Andrew SR Shepherd Hill 6:04.2 18:51.5 9
10 Manolakos, Niko SR Shrewsbury 6:06.9 19:00.0 10
11 Lamburn, Joseph JR Algonquin 6:10.1 19:10.1 11
12 Daley, Declan SR Shrewsbury 6:11.2 19:13.4 12
13 Meschisen, Johnny JR Algonquin 6:11.6 19:14.7 13
14 Clifford, Evan SR Algonquin 6:13.6 19:20.9 14
15 Mailberg, Jack SR Wachusett 6:17.3 19:32.4 15
16 Ruiz, Aiden JR Algonquin 6:18.0 19:34.6 16
17 Henderson, Brady SR Westborough 6:18.2 19:35.2 17
18 Shreeve, Izak SR Algonquin 6:19.5 19:39.2 18
19 Hurley, Robert SR Algonquin 6:19.7 19:39.9 19
20 Brigham, Daniel SR Wachusett 6:22.4 19:48.3 20
21 Schanzer , Ben SR Algonquin 6:23.5 19:51.5 21
22 Hilfinger, David JR Westborough 6:27.4 20:03.6 22
23 Pierce, Hayden SR Wachusett 6:27.6 20:04.3 23
24 Watts, Jarom JR Wachusett 6:29.8 20:11.3 24
25 Yahres, Jesse SO Wachusett 6:30.1 20:12.0 25
26 Sasaki, Yuta JR Shrewsbury 6:30.5 20:13.3 26
27 Zhang, Matt JR Algonquin 6:30.5 20:13.4  
28 Kaneko, Alex JR Shrewsbury 6:32.7 20:20.2 27
29 Reusser, Jackson SR Algonquin 6:34.8 20:26.6  
30 Westfort, Eli SR Westborough 6:36.8 20:32.9 28
31 Kline, Jackson SR Wachusett 6:38.1 20:36.9  
32 Kafig, Allan SR Westborough 6:40.4 20:44.0 29
33 Ankalu, Vamsi JR Westborough 6:40.7 20:45.1 30
34 Jiang, William SR Shrewsbury 6:43.2 20:53.0  
35 Heffernan, Charlie SR Shrewsbury 6:46.1 21:01.7  
36 Williams, Chase SR Shrewsbury 6:47.0 21:04.6  
37 Trask, Luke SR Algonquin 6:47.5 21:06.1  
38 Tylik, Timofey SR Westborough 6:48.5 21:09.2 31
39 Gomi, Kenichi SR Wachusett 6:52.8 21:22.6  
40 Harper, Luke SR Leominster 6:55.1 21:29.9 32
41 Casey, Ethan JR Shepherd Hill 6:59.0 21:42.1 33
42 Cheyne, Rowan SR Westborough 7:00.3 21:45.8  
43 O’Connor, Gavin SR Wachusett 7:01.1 21:48.4  
44 Huynh, Tristen SR Shepherd Hill 7:02.8 21:53.7 34
45 Pelletier, Landon JR Leominster 7:10.3 22:17.0 35
46 Sgariglia, Kyle SO Shepherd Hill 7:15.8 22:34.3 36
47 Duby, Dominik SO Shepherd Hill 7:24.0 22:59.5 37
48 Doktor, Michael SO Shepherd Hill 7:29.2 23:15.9  
49 Bentley, Ryan JR Westborough 7:32.9 23:27.4  
50 Moulton, Evan JR Leominster 7:42.5 23:57.0 38
51 Antoine, Jared SR Westborough 7:43.4 23:59.8  
52 Beaulac , Cameron JR Leominster 7:54.2 24:33.5 39
53 Davison, Darius SO Leominster 8:00.6 24:53.3 40
54 Armar, Giomar SR Leominster 8:14.3 25:36.0 41
55 Bechtholdt, Ryan SR Leominster 8:30.8 26:27.2 42
56 Mahijibhai, Jamool SR Leominster 8:35.5 26:41.8  
57 Vu, Minh SR Leominster 8:41.0 26:58.8  
58 St Laurent, Keaton JR Leominster 8:42.6 27:03.9  
Boys 5k Run CC Division C Team Scores

Division C

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:06 18:49 42 3 4 10 12 13 14 20
1 1:34:45 18:57 42 1 7 8 9 17 26 29
3 1:35:14 19:02 47 2 5 6 15 19 23 24
4 1:42:13 20:26 101 11 16 18 25 31 32 34
5 1:52:24 22:28 150 21 22 28 39 40 41 42
6 1:52:08 22:25 161 27 30 33 35 36 37 38
Boys 5k Run CC Division C Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rank, Timothy JR Littleton 5:44.0 17:48.8 1
2 Gregoire, Max SR Tyngsborough 5:49.9 18:07.4 2
3 Stahl, Jack JR Bromfield School 5:50.7 18:09.6 3
4 Iverson, Julian SR Bromfield School 5:50.7 18:09.9 4
5 Gramer, Jack SR Tyngsborough 5:58.6 18:34.4 5
6 Riley, Colin SR Tyngsborough 6:00.8 18:41.1 6
7 Bradshaw, Bona JR Littleton 6:03.5 18:49.3 7
8 Rieden, Garret SR Littleton 6:07.0 19:00.3 8
9 McLeod, Cam SR Littleton 6:07.9 19:03.1 9
10 Binnick, Harrison FR Bromfield School 6:08.4 19:04.7 10
11 Klinedinst, Andrew SO Hudson 6:09.0 19:06.5 11
12 McWaters, Ben 8 Bromfield School 6:13.3 19:19.8 12
13 Russo, Nicholas SR Bromfield School 6:14.3 19:22.9 13
14 Johannsen, Wally FR Bromfield School 6:18.7 19:36.8 14
15 Mcenamy, Nolan JR Tyngsborough 6:20.2 19:41.5 15
16 Chaves, Daniel SR Hudson 6:27.1 20:02.8 16
17 Rieden, Adam SR Littleton 6:27.6 20:04.3 17
18 Cuddy, Sean SR Hudson 6:28.0 20:05.5 18
19 Aldulaimy, Mohammed SR Tyngsborough 6:29.4 20:10.0 19
20 Russo, Ethan SO Bromfield School 6:30.4 20:13.2 20
21 Ingman, Jason SR Murdock 6:31.4 20:16.0 21
22 Zabik, Gavin SO Murdock 6:32.2 20:18.7 22
23 Hyland, Tyler SR Tyngsborough 6:38.9 20:39.6 23
24 Salmon, Jack FR Tyngsborough 6:39.4 20:41.1 24
25 Vaillancourt, Aiden SR Hudson 6:44.0 20:55.4 25
26 Holland, Peter SR Littleton 6:46.9 21:04.4 26
27 Earle, Aiden SR Quabbin 6:57.6 21:37.5 27
28 Skawinski, Jackson SO Murdock 6:59.4 21:43.2 28
29 Morvay, Brady JR Littleton 7:00.6 21:47.0 29
30 Sherblom, Brendon SR Quabbin 7:04.1 21:57.7 30
31 Wood, Campbell SO Tyngsborough 7:04.9 22:00.2  
32 Vartabedian, Ben SR Hudson 7:06.0 22:03.7 31
33 Resendes, Jaelon SR Hudson 7:06.8 22:06.2 32
34 Lage, Gustavo SR Littleton 7:09.8 22:15.5  
35 Young, Jack SO Littleton 7:11.9 22:22.2  
36 Seem, Casey SR Quabbin 7:14.9 22:31.5 33
37 Gregoire, Troy FR Tyngsborough 7:15.6 22:33.5  
38 Baghat, Siddh SR Tyngsborough 7:17.9 22:40.8  
39 Reagan, Daniel SR Hudson 7:18.5 22:42.5 34
40 Garry, Alec JR Hudson 7:19.3 22:45.0  
41 Whitten, Diesel JR Bromfield School 7:23.6 22:58.3  
42 Garland, Nick SR Quabbin 7:24.0 22:59.7 35
43 Santoro , Claudio SR Quabbin 7:24.8 23:02.1 36
44 Feltus, John SR Littleton 7:25.3 23:03.8  
45 Colonna, Sampson FR Hudson 7:31.9 23:24.2  
46 Gabrenas, Morgan SR Quabbin 7:31.9 23:24.3 37
47 Wilder, Cannon SR Quabbin 7:39.5 23:47.7 38
48 Quinn, Michael 8 Murdock 7:46.2 24:08.7 39
49 Benoit-Smith, Remy SR Quabbin 7:51.7 24:25.6  
50 Schoenberg, Zach SR Bromfield School 7:57.0 24:42.2  
51 Digman, Benjamin SO Murdock 8:21.6 25:58.6 40
52 Milliken, Cam SR Bromfield School 8:42.4 27:03.2  
53 Pagan, Julio JR Quabbin 9:31.9 29:36.9  
54 Skawinski, Samuel 7 Murdock 9:37.1 29:53.2 41
55 Charette, Tristan SR Murdock 10:10.0 31:35.6 42
56 Dellmuth, Matthew SO Murdock 10:34.3 32:51.1  
57 Murphy, Liam 7 Murdock 11:30.2 35:44.8  
Girls 5k Run CC Division C Team Scores

Division C

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:54:32 22:54 47 1 2 13 15 16 18 26
2 1:56:17 23:15 52 4 6 11 12 19 21 23
3 1:57:41 23:32 61 8 9 10 14 20    
4 2:10:01 26:00 97 3 7 24 31 32 33  
5 2:33:55 30:47 125 5 17 30 36 37    
6 2:14:50 26:58 131 22 25 27 28 29 34 35
Girls 5k Run CC Division C Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Regan, Shae SR Littleton 6:33.2 20:21.7 1
2 Clark, Riley SR Littleton 6:46.2 21:02.0 2
3 Korowski, Rachael JR Hudson 6:52.7 21:22.4 3
4 Squire, Emma SO Bromfield School 6:59.7 21:44.1 4
5 Murphy, Avery SO Murdock 7:04.9 22:00.3 5
6 Squire, Molly SR Bromfield School 7:16.4 22:35.9 6
7 Woodcome, Abbey SR Hudson 7:17.8 22:40.4 7
8 Duarte, Emma SR Tyngsborough 7:19.1 22:44.4 8
9 Duarte, Isabella FR Tyngsborough 7:19.6 22:45.8 9
10 Gramer, Emery FR Tyngsborough 7:24.3 23:00.7 10
11 Bradley, Rosie FR Bromfield School 7:30.5 23:19.9 11
12 Jackson, Isabelle SO Bromfield School 7:35.2 23:34.5 12
13 Sarathy, Prianka SR Littleton 7:36.1 23:37.3 13
14 Betty, Brylee SO Tyngsborough 7:43.2 23:59.2 14
15 Reid, Abby Rose JR Littleton 7:58.0 24:45.4 15
16 Evans, Taryn SR Littleton 7:58.2 24:45.9 16
17 Skawinsk, Lillian SR Murdock 8:00.0 24:51.4 17
18 Cleary, Kaylyn SR Littleton 8:00.0 24:51.6 18
19 Becker, Ally SO Bromfield School 8:04.0 25:03.8 19
20 Mahon, Audrey SO Tyngsborough 8:06.6 25:11.9 20
21 Temps, Gabriella 8 Bromfield School 8:14.4 25:36.1 21
22 Whitney, Madison SR Quabbin 8:21.6 25:58.7 22
23 Mirzabegian, Arpi JR Bromfield School 8:22.8 26:02.4 23
24 Mattocks, Kathryn SR Hudson 8:24.1 26:06.4 24
25 Osowski, Liberty FR Quabbin 8:27.9 26:18.3 25
26 Friedman, Rachael SR Littleton 8:32.8 26:33.4 26
27 Frost, Ava SR Quabbin 8:37.7 26:48.5 27
28 Painter, Charly SR Littleton 8:46.2 27:15.0  
29 Masser, Emma JR Quabbin 8:56.2 27:46.2 28
30 Gatulis, Emma SR Quabbin 9:00.2 27:58.6 29
31 Casey, Jazmyn JR Littleton 9:10.7 28:31.1  
32 Beaman, Holly FR Murdock 9:13.8 28:40.8 30
33 Speredelozzi, Eve SR Hudson 9:21.3 29:04.2 31
34 Bowler, Lauren SR Hudson 9:54.8 30:48.1 32
35 Buckley, Adrianna SR Hudson 10:01.2 31:08.2 33
36 Lussier, Jessica JJ SR Littleton 10:32.8 32:46.3  
37 Guzman, Jaylenee SO Quabbin 11:05.3 34:27.4 34
38 Leroux, Madison SR Quabbin 11:21.7 35:18.4 35
39 Fuller, Kayleigh FR Quabbin 11:22.5 35:20.7  
40 Bradley, Maddison 7 Murdock 12:25.2 38:35.5 36
41 Mangual, Cristal FR Murdock 12:48.3 39:47.5 37
Boys 5k Run CC Division D Team Scores

Division D

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:33 19:06 29 1 3 6 7 12 15 17
2 1:37:24 19:28 39 2 4 8 9 16 18 24
3 1:42:04 20:24 68 5 10 13 14 26 27 34
4 1:47:57 21:35 106 11 20 21 25 29 30  
5 1:53:35 22:43 127 19 22 23 28 35    
6 2:10:22 26:04 169 31 32 33 36 37 38 39
Boys 5k Run CC Division D Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Alleva, Mike SR Lunenburg 5:47.6 18:00.1 1
2 Champeon, Nicholas SR Maynard 5:58.6 18:34.2 2
3 Martin, Connor SO Lunenburg 5:59.3 18:36.4 3
4 Aroian, Gabe SR Maynard 6:05.4 18:55.4 4
5 Meunier, Tyler SR Gardner 6:07.7 19:02.4 5
6 Ryan, Dillon JR Lunenburg 6:13.8 19:21.5 6
7 Dellasanta, Vincent SO Lunenburg 6:13.9 19:21.7 7
8 Cloutier, Mathew SR Maynard 6:17.0 19:31.5 8
9 Nauseda, Conner JR Maynard 6:18.7 19:36.6 9
10 Lucier, Alex SR Gardner 6:22.2 19:47.6 10
11 Leone, Jake 8 Ayer Shirley 6:28.4 20:06.9 11
12 Sweet, Benjamin SR Lunenburg 6:30.8 20:14.3 12
13 Johnson, Noah JR Gardner 6:36.6 20:32.3 13
14 DiVito, Gino SR Gardner 6:38.6 20:38.6 14
15 Contier, Aiden SR Lunenburg 6:39.6 20:41.5 15
16 Kysiak, Adam SR Maynard 6:41.3 20:47.0 16
17 Maclure, Zach SR Lunenburg 6:41.4 20:47.3 17
18 Torres, William SO Narragansett 6:41.6 20:48.0  
19 Bartlett, Gavin SR Maynard 6:47.0 21:04.7 18
20 Nelligan, liam SO Clinton 6:47.9 21:07.4 19
21 New, Cole SO Ayer Shirley 6:48.6 21:09.5 20
22 Dostie, Mavrik JR Ayer Shirley 6:51.1 21:17.2 21
23 Lewis, Jack SR Clinton 6:56.1 21:32.9 22
24 Coyne, Breaghan SR Clinton 6:56.5 21:34.1 23
25 Severance, Jackson JR Maynard 6:57.3 21:36.6 24
26 Weidle, Quinn SO Narragansett 7:00.6 21:47.0  
27 Dunlap, James SR Lunenburg 7:05.0 22:00.7  
28 Sterns, Charlie SR Maynard 7:05.0 22:00.7  
29 Arboleda, Christian JR Ayer Shirley 7:05.7 22:02.8 25
30 Lavoie, Santos SR Gardner 7:06.0 22:03.6 26
31 Dance, Tristan SR Lunenburg 7:14.0 22:28.5  
32 Otero, Jaden JR Gardner 7:21.5 22:52.0 27
33 Johns, Eain JR Clinton 7:26.5 23:07.3 28
34 Holden, Jack 8 Ayer Shirley 7:30.8 23:20.9 29
35 Schwind, David FR Maynard 7:36.3 23:37.8  
36 Gill, Matthew SR Ayer Shirley 7:57.2 24:42.7 30
37 Moore, Even SR Maynard 8:02.3 24:58.6  
38 LeBlanc, Tommy SR Tahanto 8:03.6 25:02.7 31
39 Abelson, Lyman SR Tahanto 8:06.4 25:11.5 32
40 Lewis, Logan FR Tahanto 8:11.6 25:27.5 33
41 Wuorinen, Calvin SR Lunenburg 8:14.3 25:35.8  
42 Santiago, Jose SO Gardner 8:20.5 25:55.2 34
43 Stagg, Nick SO Clinton 8:26.5 26:13.8 35
44 Celona, Cade JR Gardner 8:27.0 26:15.3  
45 O'Brien, Henry FR Narragansett 8:27.1 26:15.7  
46 Jamieson, Alexander FR Narragansett 8:33.8 26:36.5  
47 Bossolt, Maxwell 8 Tahanto 8:43.4 27:06.2 36
48 Baldwin, Micah JR Tahanto 8:52.5 27:34.5 37
49 Bradford, Reed JR Tahanto 9:09.7 28:28.0 38
50 Eck, Nicholas SO Tahanto 9:50.8 30:35.7 39
51 Metzmaker, Charles 8 Tahanto 12:04.7 37:32.0  
Girls 5k Run CC Division D Team Scores

Division D

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:48 21:33 26 2 3 6 7 8 21 23
2 1:55:51 23:10 74 4 12 13 19 26 35 36
3 1:56:21 23:16 77 5 11 16 20 25 29  
4 1:57:00 23:24 83 9 10 14 22 28 33 34
5 2:00:11 24:02 103 1 15 18 30 39 40 41
6 2:04:20 24:52 131 17 24 27 31 32 37 38
Girls 5k Run CC Division D Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Marion, Kylie SR Narragansett 6:32.2 20:18.6 1
2 Long, Lauren JR Lunenburg 6:42.5 20:50.5 2
3 Rodriquenz, Abby SR Lunenburg 6:50.5 21:15.6 3
4 Bella, Jasmin FR Tahanto 6:52.5 21:21.7 4
5 Bettez, Krista SO Gardner 6:55.3 21:30.3 5
6 Bajko, Breanna SR Lunenburg 6:57.5 21:37.3 6
7 Mabon, Evelyn SO Lunenburg 7:05.2 22:01.3 7
8 Thomas, Iliana FR Lunenburg 7:06.0 22:03.6 8
9 Freeman, Elizabeth (Liz) SR Maynard 7:07.8 22:09.1 9
10 Charron, Grace SR Maynard 7:11.2 22:20.0 10
11 Bettez, Kaylee SR Gardner 7:14.5 22:30.0 11
12 Casperson, Chloe JR Tahanto 7:17.0 22:38.0 12
13 Maple, Candace FR Tahanto 7:17.7 22:40.1 13
14 Mendez, Rose SR Maynard 7:20.7 22:49.4 14
15 Deane, Laeh JR Narragansett 7:25.2 23:03.4 15
16 Markley, Leilini SR Gardner 7:30.3 23:19.3 16
17 Fallon, Niamh SO Ayer Shirley 7:33.3 23:28.6 17
18 Massicotte, Shayla SO Narragansett 7:38.2 23:43.8 18
19 Abelson, Edith SO Tahanto 7:47.5 24:12.7 19
20 Powers, Olivia SO Gardner 7:49.1 24:17.7 20
21 Pilon, Ava SR Lunenburg 7:51.3 24:24.3 21
22 Aroian, Mae FR Maynard 7:53.2 24:30.2 22
23 Long, Karynna FR Lunenburg 7:53.7 24:32.0 23
24 Preston, Annika SR Ayer Shirley 7:55.1 24:36.3 24
25 Zelesky, Avah SO Gardner 7:57.8 24:44.6 25
26 Charlton, Emily JR Tahanto 8:02.4 24:59.0 26
27 Marshall, Jane 7 Ayer Shirley 8:03.1 25:01.2 27
28 Champeon, Natalie JR Maynard 8:06.4 25:11.5 28
29 Clark, Elizabeth SO Lunenburg 8:09.2 25:19.9  
30 Schaffer, Elaine JR Gardner 8:10.8 25:25.0 29
31 Keating, Ruby JR Narragansett 8:11.9 25:28.4 30
32 Connors, Gwen SR Ayer Shirley 8:14.5 25:36.7 31
33 Perwak, Ada 8 Ayer Shirley 8:15.1 25:38.3 32
34 Bergman, Megan FR Maynard 8:19.9 25:53.4 33
35 Larkin, Hannah JR Maynard 8:22.9 26:02.7 34
36 Cogswell, Chloe JR Tahanto 8:25.1 26:09.4 35
37 Alford, Lauren JR Maynard 8:26.5 26:13.8  
38 Sus, Sophie 7 Tahanto 8:28.4 26:19.7 36
39 Mason, Carolyn 8 Ayer Shirley 8:31.6 26:29.6 37
40 Ezechukwu, Ijeoma SR Ayer Shirley 8:32.5 26:32.4 38
41 Sweet, Madelyn SO Lunenburg 8:34.7 26:39.3  
42 Rapole, Ella SR Clinton 8:35.4 26:41.5  
43 Kells, Monica JR Maynard 8:39.0 26:52.8  
44 Burke, Emma 7 Narragansett 8:53.4 27:37.3 39
45 Bashaw, Carolyn SO Tahanto 8:54.7 27:41.5  
46 Morrilly, Lillian 8 Narragansett 8:56.4 27:46.6 40
47 Charron, Allison FR Maynard 8:59.4 27:56.1  
48 Grace, Marissa JR Ayer Shirley 8:59.7 27:56.9  
49 Starsiak, Maya 8 Narragansett 9:01.3 28:01.9 41
50 Munns, Alana SO Tahanto 9:01.9 28:03.9  
51 Railsback, Samantha SO Tahanto 9:17.7 28:52.9