Dual County Cross Country Championships Date: 10-25-19   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var.
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:48:42 21:44 26 2 3 4 8 9 13 14
2 1:49:08 21:49 29 1 5 6 7 10 11 12
3 1:57:32 23:30 96 15 16 18 23 24 25 27
4 1:59:48 23:57 120 19 21 22 28 30 32 40
5 2:01:20 24:16 139 17 26 29 33 34 35 39
6 2:03:14 24:38 162 20 31 36 37 38 41 42
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Nichol, Ella SR Concord-Carlisle 6:53.0 21:23.3 1
2 Fiore, Anika SR Newton South 6:55.6 21:31.4 2
3 Burke, Tyne SR Newton South 6:56.9 21:35.5 3
4 Jha, Maya JR Newton South 6:58.4 21:40.0 4
5 Bardzik, Lana SR Concord-Carlisle 7:00.7 21:47.1 5
6 Mueller, Abby SR Concord-Carlisle 7:01.0 21:48.1 6
7 Hosford, Aliya SR Concord-Carlisle 7:03.0 21:54.4 7
8 Schwartz, Emily JR Newton South 7:03.4 21:55.7 8
9 Kim, Helen SR Newton South 7:04.8 21:59.8 9
10 Sablak, Ellie SR Concord-Carlisle 7:10.0 22:16.2 10
11 Ogden, Grace SR Concord-Carlisle 7:10.7 22:18.2 11
12 Martinelli, Fiona JR Concord-Carlisle 7:11.8 22:21.8 12
13 Synnestvedt, Isabella SR Concord-Carlisle 7:12.1 22:22.5  
14 D'Ambrosio, Luisa SR Concord-Carlisle 7:13.4 22:26.6  
15 Helenius, Oona JR Newton South 7:15.5 22:33.3 13
16 Wieland, Ashley JR Concord-Carlisle 7:18.3 22:41.9  
17 Herschelman, April SR Concord-Carlisle 7:19.4 22:45.3  
18 Hamwey, Bridget SR Boston Latin School 7:20.5 22:48.9  
19 Okaniwa, Mina JR Newton South 7:20.6 22:49.2 14
20 Guillette, Lily SR Newton South 7:21.7 22:52.4  
21 Cusack, Rose SR Boston Latin School 7:23.0 22:56.6  
22 Mueller, Madeline SR Concord-Carlisle 7:23.3 22:57.5  
23 Morrissey, Gweneth SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:24.3 23:00.4 15
24 Herschelman, Mia SR Concord-Carlisle 7:27.7 23:11.1  
25 Eng, Jackie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:28.4 23:13.2 16
26 Boyle, Colleen SR Concord-Carlisle 7:28.8 23:14.6  
27 Wieland, Caroline JR Concord-Carlisle 7:29.8 23:17.7  
28 Harvey, Taijah JR Concord-Carlisle 7:30.0 23:18.4  
29 Lawrence, Adelle SR Acton-Boxborough 7:32.3 23:25.5 17
30 Carter, Audrey SR Concord-Carlisle 7:32.5 23:26.0  
31 Harrington, Emily SR Concord-Carlisle 7:33.9 23:30.3  
32 Hollister, Penelope SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:34.2 23:31.3 18
33 Ongaro, Marina SR Newton South 7:35.2 23:34.3  
34 Bottger, Rianna SR Westford Academy 7:35.3 23:34.9 19
35 Paterson, Taylor SR Newton South 7:35.7 23:36.0  
36 Silvestrone, Julia SR Bedford 7:36.9 23:39.8 20
37 Hughes, Rachel SR Westford Academy 7:37.8 23:42.5 21
38 Blagg, Emily SR Westford Academy 7:38.3 23:44.2 22
39 Flannery, Saylor SR Newton South 7:38.8 23:45.7  
40 Astrauskas, Katja SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:40.3 23:50.4 23
41 Klein, Katy SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:42.6 23:57.4 24
42 Green, Becca SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:42.8 23:57.9 25
43 Leonard, Waverly SR Concord-Carlisle 7:43.3 23:59.6  
44 Rosecan, Emilie JR Acton-Boxborough 7:43.4 24:00.1 26
45 Bergeron, Maia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:44.6 24:03.6 27
46 Sablak, Vera SR Concord-Carlisle 7:44.7 24:04.1  
47 Halio, Kelsey SR Westford Academy 7:48.2 24:14.9 28
48 Watts, Lucy SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:49.7 24:19.6  
49 Carrillo, Elissa SR Weston 7:50.3 24:21.3  
50 Paris, Jasmine SR Concord-Carlisle 7:50.5 24:22.1  
51 Bowers, Margaret SR Concord-Carlisle 7:51.5 24:25.1  
52 Carlson, Gabi SR Acton-Boxborough 7:51.9 24:26.4 29
53 Schultz, Julia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:53.6 24:31.5  
54 Cioffi, Ellie SR Westford Academy 7:53.7 24:32.0 30
55 Guerrero, Genesis SR Bedford 7:55.1 24:36.4 31
56 Edison, Jane SR Westford Academy 7:56.6 24:41.0 32
57 Cronin, Angie SR Acton-Boxborough 7:57.4 24:43.4 33
58 Johnson, Katelyn SR Concord-Carlisle 7:57.7 24:44.4  
59 Stoval, Natalie JR Acton-Boxborough 7:58.2 24:45.8 34
60 Norhia, Sargam SR Acton-Boxborough 7:58.6 24:47.2 35
61 Gorewitz, Emily SR Concord-Carlisle 7:59.3 24:49.5  
62 Hon-Anderson, Isabel SR Bedford 7:59.4 24:49.8 36
63 Boulouah, Aya SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:00.0 24:51.4  
64 O'Neil, Maddie SR Bedford 8:02.9 25:00.6 37
65 Joshi, Ambika SR Concord-Carlisle 8:03.1 25:01.1  
66 Anderson-Laporte, Maddie SR Bedford 8:05.5 25:08.6 38
67 Kremer, Louisa SR Acton-Boxborough 8:05.9 25:09.9 39
68 Marlow, Jayne SR Acton-Boxborough 8:06.4 25:11.3  
69 Boulouah, Iman SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:06.4 25:11.5  
70 Goar, Mary SR Concord-Carlisle 8:06.7 25:12.4  
71 Bisso, Jenna SR Westford Academy 8:07.2 25:13.9 40
72 Haddad, Sydney JR Concord-Carlisle 8:07.3 25:14.1  
73 King, Emma SR Acton-Boxborough 8:08.0 25:16.3  
74 Flender, Sigrid SR Bedford 8:13.0 25:31.8 41
75 Thomsen, Hannah SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:13.2 25:32.6  
76 Sabin, Emma SR Concord-Carlisle 8:13.6 25:33.8  
77 Stubblebine, Annika SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:15.7 25:40.4  
78 Petraglia, Emma SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:16.3 25:42.1  
79 Bergeron, Alicia SR Westford Academy 8:16.8 25:43.7  
80 Benoit, Sophia SR Concord-Carlisle 8:20.3 25:54.5  
81 McCarthy, Zoe SR Westford Academy 8:21.5 25:58.4  
82 Spofford, Maisie SR Concord-Carlisle 8:22.6 26:01.6  
83 Fox, Chloe SR Acton-Boxborough 8:26.9 26:15.2  
84 Walsh, Julia SR Newton South 8:27.3 26:16.3  
85 Fhu, Katherine SR Bedford 8:30.4 26:25.9 42
86 Belle, Nicole SR Acton-Boxborough 8:36.8 26:45.7  
87 Ormsby, Colleen SR Concord-Carlisle 8:40.9 26:58.6  
88 Ashkinos, Sydney SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:42.3 27:03.0  
89 Cincotta, Anna SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:43.6 27:07.0  
90 Boraks, Grace SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:44.6 27:10.1  
91 Flaherty, Kathryn SO WALTHAM 8:46.1 27:14.7  
92 Morville, Julia SR Acton-Boxborough 8:46.7 27:16.7  
93 Su, Kristen SR Westford Academy 8:48.2 27:21.3  
94 Oordt, Catherine SR Bedford 8:48.8 27:23.1  
95 Das, Anjuli SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:49.0 27:23.8  
96 Baumgartner, Tea SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:49.4 27:25.0  
97 Liu, Katherine SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:50.1 27:27.2  
98 Shine, Mary SR Wayland 8:52.5 27:34.7  
99 Protasowicki, Ana SR Bedford 8:56.9 27:48.4  
100 Lamothe, Parker SR Concord-Carlisle 9:00.8 28:00.4  
101 Phifer, Summer SR Bedford 9:03.5 28:08.9  
102 Wintner, Anya SR Bedford 9:05.8 28:15.8  
103 Yendluri, Rachel SR Acton-Boxborough 9:06.8 28:19.2  
104 Hocknell, Emily SR Acton-Boxborough 9:07.9 28:22.5  
105 Cady, Schuyler SR Westford Academy 9:13.6 28:40.2  
106 Olney, Nina SR Concord-Carlisle 9:13.7 28:40.6  
107 Herzog, Libby SR Bedford 9:14.9 28:44.1  
108 Gandhi, Achla SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:18.6 28:55.8  
109 Bjerke, Siri JR Concord-Carlisle 9:19.1 28:57.3  
110 Turkington, Natalie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:19.4 28:58.3  
111 Takenaga, Claire SR Acton-Boxborough 9:21.6 29:05.0  
112 Crowley, Caroline SR WALTHAM 9:24.0 29:12.6  
113 Gaudreau, Grae SR Concord-Carlisle 9:25.4 29:16.8  
114 Wilson, Ailish SR Concord-Carlisle 9:28.8 29:27.5  
115 Han, Hannah SR Wayland 9:30.2 29:31.7  
116 DeRosas, Katherine SR Bedford 9:30.7 29:33.4  
117 Li, Iris SR Acton-Boxborough 9:39.2 29:59.8  
118 Khan, Sameeha SR Concord-Carlisle 9:40.9 30:05.2  
119 Ledoux, Noelle SR Concord-Carlisle 9:43.9 30:14.4  
120 Folta, Joanna SR Newton South 9:44.4 30:15.9  
121 Carignan, Kayley SR Westford Academy 9:52.7 30:41.6  
122 Modiano, Sara SR Newton South 10:09.4 31:33.5  
123 Biggs, Ella SR Newton South 10:10.1 31:35.8  
124 Dee, Bella SR Acton-Boxborough 10:11.3 31:39.6  
125 Zuckerman, Shelley SR Lincoln-Sudbury 10:31.5 32:42.4  
126 Ganz, Abigail SR Lincoln-Sudbury 10:31.6 32:42.6  
127 Sehgal, Urvi SR Westford Academy 11:06.5 34:31.1  
128 Jha, Anika SR Westford Academy 11:14.6 34:56.4  
129 Swain, Ruth SR Concord-Carlisle 11:16.0 35:00.6  
130 Challa, Shruti SR Westford Academy 12:00.4 37:18.7  
131 Kollipara, Shraddha SR Westford Academy 12:01.0 37:20.5  
132 Durvasula, Shivani SR Concord-Carlisle 12:30.9 38:53.5  
Mixed 3k Run RR Freshman Team Scores
Mixed 3k Run RR Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rogovin, Felix JR Newton South 5:33.9 10:22.6 1
1 Haigney, Ellie JR Boston Latin School 6:55.4 12:54.6 1
2 Winters, EJ JR Newton South 5:36.3 10:26.9 2
2 Walpole, Katie JR Westford Academy 7:17.7 13:36.0 2
3 Wolpe, Mia JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:23.5 13:46.8 3
3 Liu, Will FR Acton-Boxborough 5:36.8 10:28.0 3
4 Trived, Kavita JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:26.5 13:52.5 4
4 Barnett, Aeden FR Acton-Boxborough 5:44.7 10:42.6 4
5 DeSisto, Austin JR Westford Academy 5:45.5 10:44.2 5
5 Hamwey, Vivian FR Boston Latin School 7:27.4 13:54.2 5
6 Appleby, Emily JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:33.2 14:04.9 6
6 Gower-Hall, Isaac JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:49.9 10:52.3 6
7 Pistiner, Ben JR Newton South 5:50.0 10:52.6 7
7 Matthews, Xenia FR Boston Latin School 7:48.5 14:33.5 7
8 Modiano, Ben JR Newton South 5:50.1 10:52.8 8
8 Chen, Allison JR Westford Academy 7:51.9 14:39.9 8
9 Klappenbach, Eliott JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:53.9 10:59.8 9
9 Donovan, Ruby SO Boston Latin School 7:58.6 14:52.4 9
10 Goldberg, Zoe JR Newton South 8:03.7 15:01.9 10
10 McChesney, Steven JR Newton South 6:02.4 11:15.7 10
11 Mounier, Nolan SO Boston Latin School 6:04.6 11:19.7 11
11 Thomas, Rachel JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:04.3 15:02.9 11
12 Tourtelotte, Clare JR Newton South 8:05.6 15:05.3 12
12 McCarthy, Aidan JR Bedford 6:05.2 11:20.9 12
13 Fisher, Colin SO Boston Latin School 6:09.0 11:27.9 13
13 Conner, Katherine JR Newton South 8:06.3 15:06.7  
14 Parker, Lila JR Concord-Carlisle 8:07.2 15:08.3 13
14 Guan, Royce JR Newton South 6:11.4 11:32.5  
15 Ottesen, Daniel JR Westford Academy 6:12.5 11:34.5 14
15 Loveless, McKenna JR Bedford 8:08.1 15:10.1 14
16 Luu, Theo JR Weston 6:13.4 11:36.1 15
16 Quayle, Arianna JR Concord-Carlisle 8:08.7 15:11.1 15
17 Jin, Charlie JR Newton South 6:15.0 11:39.2  
17 Genova, Jacqueline JR Concord-Carlisle 8:11.8 15:16.9 16
18 Gopalan, Anirudh JR Westford Academy 6:16.6 11:42.1 17
18 Cattafe, Isabela JR Concord-Carlisle 8:20.0 15:32.3 17
19 Serafini, Julianne JR Concord-Carlisle 8:21.8 15:35.6 18
19 Seaver, Nick SO Boston Latin School 6:16.8 11:42.6 18
20 Harvey, Camilla JR Concord-Carlisle 8:22.2 15:36.3 19
20 Kyne, Freeman JR Bedford 6:17.2 11:43.3 19
21 Erasmus, Saskia JR Concord-Carlisle 8:23.2 15:38.1 20
21 Fitzgibbon, Liam SO Boston Latin School 6:17.8 11:44.4  
22 Collier, Sorrel JR Concord-Carlisle 8:34.2 15:58.7  
22 Ressler-Craig, Nick JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:19.6 11:47.8 21
23 Nyhan, Laurel JR Boston Latin School 8:34.5 15:59.2  
23 Yee, Dylan JR Newton South 6:20.1 11:48.7  
24 Edmondson, Madelaine JR Concord-Carlisle 8:35.8 16:01.7  
24 Garraway, Joshua JR Bedford 6:23.1 11:54.2 21
25 Bhat, Unnati JR Westford Academy 8:39.7 16:08.9 21
25 Chitty, Ryan JR Newton South 6:23.6 11:55.2  
26 Kepner, Lexie JR Acton-Boxborough 8:42.3 16:13.8 22
26 Schultz, Owen JR Westford Academy 6:23.8 11:55.5 22
27 Gohlmann, Ryan SO Boston Latin School 6:25.6 11:58.9  
27 Fischer, Maeghan JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:47.5 16:23.5 23
28 Kutin, Abby JR Newton South 8:50.5 16:29.0  
28 Lieberman, Aidan JR Newton South 6:27.5 12:02.5  
29 Wu, Aurora JR Concord-Carlisle 9:00.0 16:46.9  
29 Crocker, Jonas JR Westford Academy 6:28.5 12:04.3  
30 Richer, Jamie JR Concord-Carlisle 9:00.7 16:48.2  
30 Amicangioli, Michael JR Newton South 6:29.2 12:05.6  
31 Joly, charlotte JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 9:13.7 17:12.4 24
31 Lee, David JR Newton South 6:30.4 12:07.9  
32 Butler, Lillian SO Boston Latin School 9:15.4 17:15.5  
32 Chytil, Matthew FR Acton-Boxborough 6:34.1 12:14.7 25
33 Xu, Erin JR Bedford 9:25.4 17:34.2 25
33 Rosen, Alexander JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:34.7 12:16.0 25
34 Hu, Eric FR Acton-Boxborough 6:38.2 12:22.5 26
34 Verreault, Rabecca SO Boston Latin School 9:26.1 17:35.4  
35 Greenbaum, Doug JR Newton South 6:38.9 12:23.8  
35 Thai, Lena FR Boston Latin School 9:33.7 17:49.7  
36 Mutschler, Lena JR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:50.1 18:20.3 26
36 Tu, Nathan FR Acton-Boxborough 6:39.2 12:24.2 26
37 Crosby, Katherine JR Concord-Carlisle 10:03.4 18:45.0  
37 Coisman, Max JR Weston 6:40.7 12:27.0 26
38 Gu, Franklin JR Newton South 6:40.8 12:27.2  
38 Nair, Shreya JR Acton-Boxborough 14:13.4 26:31.0 27
39 Marshak, Daniel JR Newton South 6:44.0 12:33.2  
40 Liu, Brian JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:44.7 12:34.5 28
41 Nolen, Brendan FR Boston Latin School 6:45.5 12:36.0  
42 Bowne, Henry JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:49.2 12:42.8  
43 Garg, Aarush FR Acton-Boxborough 6:50.0 12:44.4  
44 Koppe, Miles FR Boston Latin School 6:51.0 12:46.3  
45 Treible, Tyler JR Westford Academy 6:52.6 12:49.2  
46 Whitaker, Modeste JR Newton South 6:54.8 12:53.3  
47 Kline, Sebastian FR Acton-Boxborough 6:55.0 12:53.7  
48 Perez, Ivan JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:55.1 12:54.0 28
49 Skolnick, Evan JR Westford Academy 6:55.3 12:54.3  
50 Ryll, Levente JR Westford Academy 6:58.9 13:00.9  
51 Diamond, Daniel JR Newton South 7:00.5 13:04.0  
52 Cohen, Josh JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:04.4 13:11.2  
53 Phirke, Aysuh JR Newton South 7:04.9 13:12.3  
54 Son, Daniel JR Westford Academy 7:06.2 13:14.6  
55 Cetin, Eren FR Acton-Boxborough 7:07.4 13:16.8  
56 Mui, Jonathan JR Wayland 7:10.3 13:22.2  
57 Sharma, Neel JR Weston 7:11.6 13:24.6 29
58 Chacon, Ricky JR Weston 7:12.7 13:26.7 30
59 Hickey, Vincent FR Acton-Boxborough 7:13.3 13:27.8  
60 Dempsay, Jackson FR Boston Latin School 7:14.2 13:29.4  
61 Currier, Paul FR Boston Latin School 7:14.6 13:30.2  
62 Nguyen, Justin FR Acton-Boxborough 7:15.3 13:31.6  
63 Tom, Aden JR Newton South 7:16.3 13:33.4  
64 Crutchfield, Scott JR Weston 7:18.4 13:37.3 31
65 Frank, Matthew JR Wayland 7:18.9 13:38.3  
66 Benson, Peter JR Bedford 7:19.2 13:38.9 28
67 Barreto, Alexander JR Westford Academy 7:20.5 13:41.3  
68 Raman, Adi FR Acton-Boxborough 7:20.9 13:42.1  
69 Guo, Peter FR Boston Latin School 7:24.1 13:48.1  
70 Lei, Jonathan FR Acton-Boxborough 7:24.4 13:48.5  
71 Morris, William JR Wayland 7:27.2 13:53.8  
72 Creavin, Thomas JR Wayland 7:27.7 13:54.7  
73 Vera-Degraff, Nuriel SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:31.0 14:00.9 28
74 Schutt, Tyler JR Westford Academy 7:34.4 14:07.1  
75 Yao, Eric FR Acton-Boxborough 7:35.6 14:09.4  
76 Sullivan, Jackson FR Acton-Boxborough 7:38.1 14:14.2  
77 Dagher, Ibrahim FR Boston Latin School 7:39.1 14:16.0  
78 Renolds, Henry JR Bedford 7:41.3 14:20.0 28
79 Douglas, Camden JR Westford Academy 7:45.7 14:28.2  
80 Innes, Eamon FR Boston Latin School 7:49.3 14:34.9  
81 Nelson, Sean FR Acton-Boxborough 7:55.1 14:45.8  
82 Lee, Shane JR Concord-Carlisle 7:55.4 14:46.4  
83 Daley, Liam JR Bedford 7:58.4 14:51.8  
84 Poisson, Mitchell FR Acton-Boxborough 8:02.7 15:00.0  
85 Smith, Leander FR Boston Latin School 8:03.0 15:00.6  
86 Shah, Vihaan JR Westford Academy 8:09.1 15:11.9  
87 Singh, Eshan JR Westford Academy 8:12.4 15:18.0  
88 Cao, Alvan FR Acton-Boxborough 8:29.3 15:49.6  
89 O'Connor, Matthew JR Bedford 9:05.1 16:56.4  
90 Pell, Eris FR Acton-Boxborough 9:29.1 17:41.0  
91 Shimoni, Tom JR Newton South 9:38.3 17:58.1  
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:54 18:10 38 3 4 7 10 14 18 25
2 Acton-Boxborough 1:30:54 18:10 39 2 6 8 11 12 15 16
3 1:31:37 18:19 63 1 9 13 19 21 23 33
4 1:33:29 18:41 121 5 26 29 30 31 32 34
5 1:34:36 18:55 134 17 20 22 37 38 40 41
6 1:34:56 18:59 150 24 27 28 35 36 39 42
7 1:45:49 21:09 227 43 44 45 47 48 50 51
8 2:02:26 24:29 254 46 49 52 53 54    
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Freyman, Zachary SR Westford Academy 5:44.4 17:50.0 1
2 Handojo, Ethan JR Acton-Boxborough 5:46.6 17:57.1 2
3 Siracusa, Alex SR Newton South 5:47.8 18:00.6 3
4 Giesser, Ben SR Newton South 5:49.2 18:05.1 4
5 Dow, Harrison JR Concord-Carlisle 5:49.4 18:05.7 5
6 Kleinschmidt, Nathan JR Acton-Boxborough 5:50.1 18:08.0 6
7 Gonzalez, Matt SR Newton South 5:50.4 18:08.6 7
8 Harianawala, Munir JR Acton-Boxborough 5:51.5 18:12.1 8
9 Liona, Justin SR Westford Academy 5:52.4 18:15.1 9
10 Goldberg, Andy SR Newton South 5:53.0 18:16.8 10
11 Nambiar, Adi SO Acton-Boxborough 5:53.4 18:18.1 11
12 Oliveira, Lucas SO Acton-Boxborough 5:53.8 18:19.3 12
13 Battezzato, Alessio SR Westford Academy 5:54.2 18:20.6 13
14 Sakuma, Hiro SR Newton South 5:55.0 18:23.2 14
15 Pierce, Michael SR Acton-Boxborough 5:56.3 18:27.2 15
16 Martineau, Andrew SO Acton-Boxborough 5:57.2 18:29.8 16
17 Ireland-Latimer, Carson SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:58.4 18:33.5 17
18 Friedman, Jaden SR Newton South 5:58.6 18:34.2 18
19 Brown, Neil SR Westford Academy 5:59.0 18:35.4 19
20 Benedek , Oscar SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:59.2 18:36.1 20
21 McQuinn, Benjamin SR Westford Academy 5:59.5 18:37.0 21
22 Simpson, Andrew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:00.2 18:39.1 22
23 O'Donnell, Henry SR Westford Academy 6:00.3 18:39.5 23
24 Eppich, Andrew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:01.7 18:43.9 24
25 Lee, Ryan SR Newton South 6:01.9 18:44.6 25
26 Martel, Ethan JR Concord-Carlisle 6:02.9 18:47.6 26
27 Reith, Spencer SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:03.0 18:47.8 27
28 Papalia, Dominic SR Acton-Boxborough 6:03.4 18:49.2  
29 Fruebis, Kieran SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:03.6 18:49.6 28
30 Lathrop, Kierthan SR Concord-Carlisle 6:03.8 18:50.4 29
31 Reichle, Henry JR Concord-Carlisle 6:04.4 18:52.4 30
32 Cuypers, Luke SR Concord-Carlisle 6:04.9 18:53.8 31
33 Becker, Tate JR Concord-Carlisle 6:05.7 18:56.3 32
34 Shepard, Josh SR Newton South 6:06.6 18:59.2  
35 Weissel, Brendan SR Newton South 6:06.8 18:59.7  
36 Zhao, Victor SR Westford Academy 6:06.9 18:59.9 33
37 Thorsen, Marcellus JR Concord-Carlisle 6:07.3 19:01.3 34
38 Glickman, Dan SR Newton South 6:07.7 19:02.4  
39 Mosqueda, Eliliano SR Newton South 6:09.0 19:06.6  
40 Lee, Kyle JR Concord-Carlisle 6:09.3 19:07.6  
41 Aoki, Yuuta SR Acton-Boxborough 6:09.9 19:09.5  
42 Kahn, Charlie SR Newton South 6:10.1 19:09.9  
43 Richardson, Petey SR Concord-Carlisle 6:11.1 19:13.1  
44 Hurtt-Rensko, Henry SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:11.7 19:15.0 35
45 Cobb, Brett SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:13.4 19:20.3 36
46 Gearey, Ethan SR Acton-Boxborough 6:13.5 19:20.7  
47 O'Donnell, Fletcher SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:14.1 19:22.4 37
48 Frehywot, Michael SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:15.0 19:25.1 38
49 Carmosino, Nick SR Acton-Boxborough 6:15.1 19:25.6  
50 Stoval, Will SR Acton-Boxborough 6:16.1 19:28.5  
51 Hoitt, Alex JR Acton-Boxborough 6:16.2 19:28.8  
52 White, Owen SR Concord-Carlisle 6:17.0 19:31.5  
53 Huang, Jason SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:17.4 19:32.5 39
54 Parker, Will SR Concord-Carlisle 6:17.7 19:33.5  
55 Reilly, Jackson SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:17.8 19:33.9 40
56 Cuypers, Colin SR Concord-Carlisle 6:17.9 19:34.4  
57 Driscoll, Ben SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:18.0 19:34.7 41
58 Merkowitz, Alex SR Newton South 6:18.1 19:34.9  
59 Shapiro, Skyler SR Newton South 6:18.7 19:36.7  
60 Mamoon, Aaron JR Acton-Boxborough 6:19.4 19:38.9  
61 Lamb, Matthias SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:19.7 19:39.8  
62 Gonzalez, Carlos SR Boston Latin School 6:20.0 19:40.7  
63 Murray, Kyle SR Westford Academy 6:20.1 19:41.0  
64 Blaszak, Christopher SR Westford Academy 6:21.6 19:45.8  
65 Li, Jeffrey SO Acton-Boxborough 6:22.2 19:47.7  
66 Moberly-Chan, JJ SR Concord-Carlisle 6:24.7 19:55.5  
67 Kerimo, Joshua JR Concord-Carlisle 6:24.8 19:55.8  
68 Boyd, Lucas SR Newton South 6:25.0 19:56.4  
69 Douglas, Thomas SR Westford Academy 6:25.2 19:57.0  
70 Moses, Brennan SR Westford Academy 6:25.5 19:57.8  
71 Childs, Andrew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:25.6 19:58.2 42
72 Ryan, Matthew SR Westford Academy 6:25.7 19:58.5  
73 Navali, Shankar SR Westford Academy 6:25.8 19:58.9  
74 Three Stars, Gilbert SR Boston Latin School 6:26.0 19:59.3  
75 Warde, Mohammed SR Westford Academy 6:26.0 19:59.5  
76 Raghavan, Charlie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:26.2 20:00.1  
77 Goh, Daniel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:26.3 20:00.4  
78 Kleiman, Wes SR Concord-Carlisle 6:26.8 20:02.0  
79 Patel, Sheen SR Newton South 6:27.1 20:02.8  
80 Hodin, Saul SR Boston Latin School 6:27.9 20:05.2  
81 Ford, Adam SR Acton-Boxborough 6:28.5 20:07.1  
82 Ward, Luke SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:29.5 20:10.3  
83 Nolan, Timothy SR Westford Academy 6:29.7 20:11.0  
84 Keefer, Matthew SR Westford Academy 6:29.8 20:11.3  
85 Nagalingam, Dravin SR Wayland 6:30.0 20:11.7  
86 Babikian, Blake SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:31.0 20:14.9  
87 Mawn, Jimmy JR Concord-Carlisle 6:31.1 20:15.3  
88 Fryling, Walker SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:31.2 20:15.6  
89 Skali, Hedi SR Newton South 6:31.4 20:16.1  
90 McKenna, Thomas SR Westford Academy 6:31.5 20:16.5  
91 Graziani, Jack JR Concord-Carlisle 6:31.6 20:16.8  
92 Isobe, Shunsuke SR Bedford 6:31.9 20:17.7 43
93 Howrey, Jed SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:32.3 20:19.0  
94 Kessler, Charlie JR Concord-Carlisle 6:32.6 20:20.0  
95 Feather, Avery JR Concord-Carlisle 6:32.8 20:20.5  
96 Carter, Jonah JR Concord-Carlisle 6:33.6 20:23.1  
97 Duffy, Jack SR Newton South 6:34.2 20:24.7  
98 Sullivan, Braiden SR Newton South 6:36.4 20:31.8  
99 Delaney, Trevor JR Concord-Carlisle 6:37.1 20:33.9  
100 Silva, Ryan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:38.6 20:38.5  
101 Patel, Sheil SR Westford Academy 6:38.7 20:39.0  
102 Flynn, Potter SR Newton South 6:38.8 20:39.3  
103 Comeau, Tyler SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:39.3 20:40.7  
104 Bingham, Alexander SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:42.2 20:49.9  
105 Patil, Kunal SR Westford Academy 6:42.3 20:50.2  
106 Foley, Benjamin SR Westford Academy 6:44.1 20:55.6  
107 Rivera, Ezra SR Concord-Carlisle 6:44.4 20:56.4  
108 Payne, Alexander SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:44.4 20:56.6  
109 Sippel, Elijah Timothy SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:44.7 20:57.5  
110 Miller, John SR Bedford 6:44.8 20:57.7 44
111 Lamb, Anders SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:44.9 20:58.2  
112 Rajinikanth, Suryaa SR Westford Academy 6:45.6 21:00.4  
113 Nosal, Oliver SR Bedford 6:46.4 21:02.9 45
114 Rychlik, Alex SR Acton-Boxborough 6:46.8 21:03.9  
115 Lee, Lucas JR Concord-Carlisle 6:48.0 21:07.6  
116 Xie, Nathaniel SR Westford Academy 6:48.4 21:09.0  
117 Giesser, Aidan SR Newton South 6:49.5 21:12.3  
118 Kasper, Jonathan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:50.4 21:15.2  
119 Wooldridge, Michael SR Westford Academy 6:50.6 21:15.8  
120 Fei, Matthew SR Weston 6:50.7 21:16.2 46
121 Liu, Andy JR Acton-Boxborough 6:51.8 21:19.6  
122 Lee, Tim SR Acton-Boxborough 6:52.0 21:20.2  
123 Dooley, Matthew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:55.3 21:30.3  
124 Severance, Jacob SR Westford Academy 6:56.2 21:33.1  
125 Langlois, Owen SR Westford Academy 6:56.7 21:34.8  
126 Doherty, Alexander SR Bedford 6:56.9 21:35.3 47
127 Doncov, Benjamin SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:57.2 21:36.5  
128 Levin, Robert SR Wayland 6:57.6 21:37.7  
129 Czarnecki, Nathan SO Acton-Boxborough 6:58.5 21:40.4  
130 Rye, William SR Concord-Carlisle 6:58.9 21:41.8  
131 Lublin, Bryce SR Concord-Carlisle 6:59.8 21:44.4  
132 Zervoglos, Andoni SO Acton-Boxborough 7:00.0 21:45.0  
133 Schilp, Keenan SR Wayland 7:00.9 21:48.0  
134 Gerard, David SR Newton South 7:01.3 21:49.1  
135 Chaffin, Nathaniel JR Concord-Carlisle 7:02.3 21:52.3  
136 Caro, Julian JR Bedford 7:03.6 21:56.2 48
137 Ciulla, Alex SR Westford Academy 7:04.6 21:59.5  
138 Concannon, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:05.0 22:00.6  
139 Lando, Michael SR Concord-Carlisle 7:05.2 22:01.2  
140 Sumsion, McKay SR Weston 7:06.6 22:05.5 49
141 MacQueen, Owen SR Concord-Carlisle 7:06.7 22:05.8  
142 Gross, Jacob SR Westford Academy 7:06.8 22:06.3  
143 Kersley, Joshua SR Westford Academy 7:06.9 22:06.6  
144 Stanton, Coleman SR Newton South 7:07.2 22:07.5  
145 Turner, Ozan JR Concord-Carlisle 7:07.9 22:09.5  
146 Hatem, Ryan SR Newton South 7:08.4 22:11.3  
147 McCarthy, Ian SR Westford Academy 7:09.4 22:14.4  
148 Dain, Maxim SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:09.5 22:14.6  
149 Card, Ambrose SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:11.5 22:20.8  
150 Hutchinson, Owen SO WALTHAM 7:12.2 22:23.0  
151 Sieving, Martin SO WALTHAM 7:12.3 22:23.2  
152 Benson, Chase SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:13.2 22:26.1  
153 Radi, Ahmad SR Bedford 7:13.4 22:26.7 50
154 Singer, Andre SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:17.1 22:38.1  
155 Leo, Brendan SO Acton-Boxborough 7:17.8 22:40.5  
156 Morgan, David SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:19.0 22:44.1  
157 Renhowe, Samuel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:22.7 22:55.5  
158 Wright, Andrew JR Concord-Carlisle 7:23.4 22:57.8  
159 Altman, Benjamin SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:26.3 23:06.7  
160 Khan, Adam SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:27.7 23:11.1  
161 Ogden, Killian SR Concord-Carlisle 7:29.9 23:17.9  
162 Bordner, Grant SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:36.5 23:38.6  
163 Molinaro, Benjamin SR Westford Academy 7:37.1 23:40.2  
164 Lincoln, Sam SR Bedford 7:38.3 23:44.1 51
165 Liu, David SR Acton-Boxborough 7:42.7 23:57.7  
166 del Sobral, Nicholas SR Concord-Carlisle 7:44.8 24:04.3  
167 Waxler, Kyle JR Concord-Carlisle 7:45.6 24:06.8  
168 Langone, Christopher SR Bedford 7:45.9 24:07.8  
169 Coulter, Jonah SR Westford Academy 7:49.4 24:18.4  
170 Bailey, Brandon SR Westford Academy 7:50.8 24:23.0  
171 Altman, Joshua SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:51.3 24:24.5  
172 Bennett, Tim SR Bedford 7:52.4 24:27.8  
173 Urban, David SR Westford Academy 7:55.3 24:37.0  
174 Brown, Daniel SR Weston 7:58.1 24:45.7 52
175 Blau, Andrew JR Concord-Carlisle 7:58.6 24:47.2  
176 Cory, Abraham SR Bedford 7:59.1 24:48.6  
177 Grenier, Christian SR Westford Academy 8:03.3 25:01.8  
178 Bloomgren, Jack SR Concord-Carlisle 8:24.3 26:07.1  
179 Cervantes, Elijah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:31.8 26:30.4  
180 Bartholomew, JD SR Weston 8:32.8 26:33.4 53
181 Desjardins, Thomas SR Bedford 8:40.3 26:56.8  
182 Kelleher, Connor SO WALTHAM 8:41.0 26:58.8  
183 Pilette, Seamus FR WALTHAM 8:52.0 27:33.2  
184 Maystrovsky, Benjamin SR Weston 8:56.2 27:46.3 54
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:37 19:19 37 2 5 6 11 13 20 25
2 1:38:42 19:44 55 3 8 10 12 22 23 36
3 1:40:52 20:10 92 4 17 19 21 31 41 43
4 1:40:42 20:08 99 1 16 26 27 29 33 40
5 1:44:33 20:54 140 7 9 30 44 50 55 57
6 1:47:07 21:25 180 15 28 37 42 58 60 62
7 1:46:37 21:19 185 24 32 38 45 46 47 51
8 1:51:01 22:12 224 34 35 49 52 54 64  
9 1:53:09 22:37 237 14 48 53 56 66    
10 1:54:53 22:58 266 18 59 61 63 65 67 69
11 WALTHAM 2:00:56 24:11 320 39 68 70 71 72    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jenks, Lucy SR Newton South 5:53.3 18:17.6 1
2 Kerimo, Emma SR Concord-Carlisle 5:55.2 18:23.7 2
3 Jackson, Annie SR Boston Latin School 6:06.9 19:00.2 3
4 Oblak, Kylie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:07.5 19:01.9 4
5 Johnson, Nora SR Concord-Carlisle 6:08.0 19:03.5 5
6 Bergman, Iris SR Concord-Carlisle 6:13.6 19:20.7 6
7 Price, Sophia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:14.5 19:23.6 7
8 Abdow, Lucy SR Boston Latin School 6:18.0 19:34.6 8
9 Smith, Phoebe SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:18.3 19:35.5 9
10 Ahearn, Sophie SR Boston Latin School 6:20.3 19:41.6 10
11 Evans, Samantha JR Concord-Carlisle 6:23.2 19:50.7 11
12 Walsh, Emma SO Boston Latin School 6:25.5 19:57.7 12
13 Gower, Sophie SR Concord-Carlisle 6:26.1 19:59.6 13
14 Wims, Haley SR Weston 6:27.1 20:02.9 14
15 Maffei, Grace SR Acton-Boxborough 6:27.4 20:03.7 15
16 Bulczynski, Lily SR Newton South 6:27.9 20:05.2 16
17 Arabbo, Emilia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:28.8 20:08.2 17
18 Kelemanik, McKenna SR Wayland 6:31.1 20:15.1 18
19 Pistorio, Olivia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:31.4 20:16.1 19
20 Stevens, Katharine SR Concord-Carlisle 6:32.4 20:19.2 20
21 Baumgartner, Kiki JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:33.5 20:22.8 21
22 Hein, Rebecca SO Boston Latin School 6:35.3 20:28.2 22
23 Aalto, Norah SR Boston Latin School 6:36.3 20:31.5 23
24 O'Connell, Grace SR Westford Academy 6:36.6 20:32.3 24
25 Mueller, Olivia SR Concord-Carlisle 6:37.7 20:35.8 25
26 Marple, Addie SR Newton South 6:39.1 20:40.0 26
27 Arboleda, Sofia SR Newton South 6:39.6 20:41.6 27
28 Bohling, Amelia SR Acton-Boxborough 6:44.3 20:56.4 28
29 Shuler, Audrey SR Newton South 6:45.0 20:58.6 29
30 Tedla, Tsion SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:46.3 21:02.6 30
31 Johnston, Michelle SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:46.6 21:03.4 31
32 Lu, Shaunna SR Westford Academy 6:47.3 21:05.6 32
33 Stadnicki, Alisha SR Newton South 6:47.8 21:07.2 33
34 Broyard, Anna SR Bedford 6:48.4 21:09.1 34
35 Nemirovsky, Lily SR Bedford 6:50.9 21:16.7 35
36 Everett, Sam SR Boston Latin School 6:51.0 21:17.1 36
37 Demeritt, Sophie SR Acton-Boxborough 6:51.8 21:19.6 37
38 MacKenzie, Elizabeth SR Westford Academy 6:52.1 21:20.5 38
39 Wozek, Ella SO WALTHAM 6:52.2 21:20.8 39
40 Savage, Emily JR Newton South 6:52.6 21:22.1 40
41 Lutz, Madeline SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:53.8 21:25.7 41
42 Anderson, Findley SR Acton-Boxborough 6:54.5 21:27.9 42
43 Stubblebine, Summer SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:55.1 21:30.0 43
44 Randall-Jarrard, Emma SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:00.1 21:45.4 44
45 Chevalier, Amanda SR Westford Academy 7:01.1 21:48.6 45
46 Bergeron, Kaley SR Westford Academy 7:02.0 21:51.1 46
47 Chevalier, Jessica SR Westford Academy 7:07.4 22:07.9 47
48 Walp, Kara SR Weston 7:12.9 22:25.0 48
49 Steele, Lulu JR Bedford 7:16.1 22:35.0 49
50 Culotta , Gemma SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:19.8 22:46.5 50
51 St. Paul, Angelina SR Westford Academy 7:20.4 22:48.4 51
52 Broyard, Madeline SR Bedford 7:21.2 22:50.8 52
53 Remley, Sabrina SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:24.6 23:01.4  
54 Jackson, Olivia JR Weston 7:25.0 23:02.7 53
55 Bharathan, Amirtha SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:26.3 23:06.8  
56 Fournier, Gabriella SR Bedford 7:27.4 23:10.2 54
57 Bronfman, Amelia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:28.9 23:14.8 55
58 Ramos, Chloe SR Weston 7:29.0 23:15.1 56
59 Macbeth, Annie SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:29.1 23:15.5 57
60 Hart, Grace JR Acton-Boxborough 7:30.6 23:20.2 58
61 Kim, June SR Wayland 7:31.1 23:21.8 59
62 Collyer, Julia JR Acton-Boxborough 7:32.6 23:26.2 60
63 Javed, Maleeha SR Wayland 7:33.5 23:29.0 61
64 Cataldo, Catie SR Acton-Boxborough 7:35.7 23:36.0 62
65 Calder, Nadia SR Wayland 7:37.0 23:39.9 63
66 Toledano, Noy SR Bedford 7:37.8 23:42.4 64
67 Grava, Silvija SR Wayland 7:46.0 24:08.1 65
68 McNulty, Emma SR Weston 7:51.2 24:24.1 66
69 Korzeniowski, Ava SR Wayland 7:52.7 24:28.8 67
70 Sampson, Julia JR WALTHAM 7:58.0 24:45.3 68
71 Menyalkin, Sofia SR Wayland 7:58.7 24:47.6 69
72 Shepard, Elizabeth SO WALTHAM 8:00.2 24:52.1 70
73 Abnet, Cydney JR WALTHAM 8:00.6 24:53.2 71
74 Lopez, Genesis JR WALTHAM 8:04.5 25:05.4 72
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Acton-Boxborough 1:22:38 16:31 46 4 6 8 9 19 24 45
2 1:22:47 16:33 51 3 5 11 15 17 18  
3 1:22:58 16:35 64 1 13 14 16 20 31 42
4 1:25:05 17:01 119 2 12 28 36 41 49 67
5 1:25:46 17:09 132 7 26 29 32 38 43 47
6 1:25:42 17:08 133 10 21 30 33 39 40 50
7 1:27:18 17:27 178 22 23 37 44 52 54 58
8 1:29:27 17:53 230 27 34 51 57 61 70  
9 1:31:06 18:13 275 48 53 55 59 60 62 64
10 WALTHAM 1:38:30 19:42 289 25 46 71 73 74 75 76
11 1:36:49 19:21 318 56 63 65 66 68 69 72
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Chaffin, William SR Concord-Carlisle 5:08.0 15:57.1 1
2 Young, Joe SR Boston Latin School 5:14.0 16:15.6 2
3 Dioun, Cameron SR Newton South 5:14.1 16:16.0 3
4 Ji, Eric SR Acton-Boxborough 5:15.8 16:21.2 4
5 Miller, Brett SR Newton South 5:16.2 16:22.4 5
6 Sirsikar, Anuj JR Acton-Boxborough 5:16.3 16:22.8 6
7 Lombardi, Justin SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:18.6 16:30.0 7
8 Straayer, Caleb SO Acton-Boxborough 5:18.7 16:30.2 8
9 Thompson, Winston SR Acton-Boxborough 5:19.2 16:31.9 9
10 Fitzgerald, Connor SR Westford Academy 5:20.1 16:34.5 10
11 Holland, Owen SR Newton South 5:20.7 16:36.3 11
12 White, Thomas SR Boston Latin School 5:20.7 16:36.5 12
13 Boyle, James SR Concord-Carlisle 5:21.0 16:37.4 13
14 Pixley, Joshua SR Concord-Carlisle 5:21.8 16:40.0 14
15 Lavey, Will SR Newton South 5:23.1 16:43.9 15
16 Crounse, William SR Concord-Carlisle 5:24.2 16:47.4 16
17 Helenius, Eero SR Newton South 5:24.8 16:49.1 17
18 Orelowitz, Jonathan SR Newton South 5:24.9 16:49.4 18
19 Garro, Hugo SR Acton-Boxborough 5:26.0 16:53.1 19
20 Jina, Ethan JR Concord-Carlisle 5:27.1 16:56.5 20
21 Parsons, Cam SR Newton South 5:28.1 16:59.3  
22 Ottesen, Justin SR Westford Academy 5:28.2 16:59.7 21
23 Gould, Chris SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:28.6 17:01.0 22
24 Harkavy, Keegan SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:29.1 17:02.5 23
25 Wang, Brendt SR Acton-Boxborough 5:29.6 17:04.2 24
26 Wilder, Brendan FR WALTHAM 5:29.7 17:04.5 25
27 Stayton, Maxwell SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:30.9 17:08.3 26
28 Mosher, Robert SR Weston 5:32.1 17:12.0 27
29 Satchek, Dennis JR Boston Latin School 5:32.9 17:14.3 28
30 Beaver, Owen SR Newton South 5:33.8 17:17.3  
31 Goetsch, Turner SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:34.1 17:18.1 29
32 Sidhu, Angad SR Westford Academy 5:34.2 17:18.3 30
33 Laurent, Joachim SR Concord-Carlisle 5:34.3 17:18.9 31
34 Richards, Ryan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:34.6 17:19.6 32
35 Trantanella, Benjamin SR Westford Academy 5:34.6 17:19.7 33
36 Lim, Gillon SR Weston 5:35.0 17:21.0 34
37 Jacunski, Garrett SR Newton South 5:36.1 17:24.2 35
38 Rivkin, David JR Boston Latin School 5:36.7 17:26.1 36
39 Fu, Enoch SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:36.7 17:26.3 37
40 Kaiser, Adam SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:38.1 17:30.4 38
41 Chiappetta, Anthony SR Westford Academy 5:38.2 17:30.9 39
42 Foster, Nathaniel SR Westford Academy 5:38.4 17:31.5 40
43 Cadogan, Brendan SR Boston Latin School 5:39.0 17:33.4 41
44 Naidu, Arya SR Concord-Carlisle 5:41.5 17:41.2 42
45 Gower-Hall, Baxter SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:42.5 17:44.3 43
46 Klein, Daniel SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:43.6 17:47.8 44
47 Richardson, Andrew SO Acton-Boxborough 5:43.8 17:48.2 45
48 Daly, Lucas SO WALTHAM 5:45.1 17:52.2 46
49 Masiakos, Andreas SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:45.3 17:53.0 47
50 Bonanno, Dylan SR Wayland 5:45.7 17:54.3 48
51 Jackson, Joe SR Boston Latin School 5:45.9 17:54.8 49
52 McGinn, Colin SR Westford Academy 5:47.4 17:59.4 50
53 Lathrop, Nate SR Weston 5:47.5 17:59.8 51
54 Rice, Alexander SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:48.0 18:01.3 52
55 Martinelli, Nico SR Concord-Carlisle 5:48.1 18:01.6  
56 Chen, Kyle SR Wayland 5:48.6 18:03.1 53
57 Ih, Aidan SR Concord-Carlisle 5:49.4 18:05.6  
58 Kebede, Kaliab SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:49.5 18:05.9 54
59 Li, Yiran SR Wayland 5:49.6 18:06.2 55
60 Mileguir, Yehonatan SR Newton South 5:49.7 18:06.6  
61 Tu, Eugene SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:50.5 18:09.0  
62 Smart, Elias SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:53.0 18:16.8  
63 Bukhari, Faraaz SR Bedford 5:53.5 18:18.5 56
64 Kiessling, Reid SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:53.7 18:18.9  
65 Duggan, Ben SR Weston 5:53.9 18:19.8 57
66 Lowenstein, Eben SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:55.8 18:25.7 58
67 Caddoo, Billy SR Wayland 5:56.6 18:28.2 59
68 Jaffe, Jonah SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:57.9 18:32.1  
69 Parker, Alden SR Concord-Carlisle 5:58.1 18:32.6  
70 Duffy, Liam SR Wayland 5:58.8 18:34.8 60
71 Luu, Nathaniel SR Weston 5:59.0 18:35.4 61
72 Goode, Simon SR Wayland 6:00.7 18:40.7 62
73 Wang, Alan SR Bedford 6:13.5 19:20.4 63
74 Jay, Owen SR Wayland 6:16.1 19:28.5 64
75 Rogers, Michael SR Bedford 6:16.7 19:30.5 65
76 Crotty, Aidan SR Bedford 6:20.3 19:41.5 66
77 Snekvik, Steve SR Boston Latin School 6:20.5 19:42.2 67
78 Taneja, Alexander SR Bedford 6:25.7 19:58.3 68
79 Hester, William SR Bedford 6:32.0 20:17.9 69
80 Osborne, Austin SR Weston 6:38.0 20:36.7 70
81 Marriott, Peter SO WALTHAM 6:39.2 20:40.6 71
82 Wright, Malachy SR Bedford 6:40.8 20:45.4 72
83 Keelan, Jack SR WALTHAM 6:44.1 20:55.8 73
84 Williamson, Sam JR WALTHAM 7:04.0 21:57.5 74
85 Millan, Gabe JR WALTHAM 7:04.9 22:00.3 75
86 Orangio, Jimmy SR WALTHAM 7:07.6 22:08.7 76
87 Pilette, Alex SR WALTHAM 7:09.8 22:15.5