Dual County Cross Country Championships Date: 10-25-19   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var.
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:48:42 21:44 26 2 3 4 8 9 13 14
2 1:49:08 21:49 29 1 5 6 7 10 11 12
3 1:57:32 23:30 96 15 16 18 23 24 25 27
4 1:59:48 23:57 120 19 21 22 28 30 32 40
5 2:01:20 24:16 139 17 26 29 33 34 35 39
6 2:03:14 24:38 162 20 31 36 37 38 41 42
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Nichol, Ella JR Concord-Carlisle 6:53.0 21:23.3 1
2 Fiore, Anika SR Newton South 6:55.6 21:31.4 2
3 Burke, Tyne SR Newton South 6:56.9 21:35.5 3
4 Jha, Maya FR Newton South 6:58.4 21:40.0 4
5 Bardzik, Lana SO Concord-Carlisle 7:00.7 21:47.1 5
6 Mueller, Abby SR Concord-Carlisle 7:01.0 21:48.1 6
7 Hosford, Aliya SR Concord-Carlisle 7:03.0 21:54.4 7
8 Schwartz, Emily FR Newton South 7:03.4 21:55.7 8
9 Kim, Helen SR Newton South 7:04.8 21:59.8 9
10 Sablak, Ellie JR Concord-Carlisle 7:10.0 22:16.2 10
11 Ogden, Grace SO Concord-Carlisle 7:10.7 22:18.2 11
12 Martinelli, Fiona FR Concord-Carlisle 7:11.8 22:21.8 12
13 Synnestvedt, Isabella SO Concord-Carlisle 7:12.1 22:22.5  
14 D'Ambrosio, Luisa SO Concord-Carlisle 7:13.4 22:26.6  
15 Helenius, Oona FR Newton South 7:15.5 22:33.3 13
16 Wieland, Ashley FR Concord-Carlisle 7:18.3 22:41.9  
17 Herschelman, April SO Concord-Carlisle 7:19.4 22:45.3  
18 Hamwey, Bridget SO Boston Latin School 7:20.5 22:48.9  
19 Okaniwa, Mina FR Newton South 7:20.6 22:49.2 14
20 Guillette, Lily SR Newton South 7:21.7 22:52.4  
21 Cusack, Rose JR Boston Latin School 7:23.0 22:56.6  
22 Mueller, Madeline SR Concord-Carlisle 7:23.3 22:57.5  
23 Morrissey, Gweneth SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:24.3 23:00.4 15
24 Herschelman, Mia SO Concord-Carlisle 7:27.7 23:11.1  
25 Eng, Jackie SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:28.4 23:13.2 16
26 Boyle, Colleen SR Concord-Carlisle 7:28.8 23:14.6  
27 Wieland, Caroline FR Concord-Carlisle 7:29.8 23:17.7  
28 Harvey, Taijah FR Concord-Carlisle 7:30.0 23:18.4  
29 Lawrence, Adelle JR Acton-Boxborough 7:32.3 23:25.5 17
30 Carter, Audrey SO Concord-Carlisle 7:32.5 23:26.0  
31 Harrington, Emily SR Concord-Carlisle 7:33.9 23:30.3  
32 Hollister, Penelope JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:34.2 23:31.3 18
33 Ongaro, Marina JR Newton South 7:35.2 23:34.3  
34 Bottger, Rianna SO Westford Academy 7:35.3 23:34.9 19
35 Paterson, Taylor SR Newton South 7:35.7 23:36.0  
36 Silvestrone, Julia JR Bedford 7:36.9 23:39.8 20
37 Hughes, Rachel SO Westford Academy 7:37.8 23:42.5 21
38 Blagg, Emily SR Westford Academy 7:38.3 23:44.2 22
39 Flannery, Saylor JR Newton South 7:38.8 23:45.7  
40 Astrauskas, Katja JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:40.3 23:50.4 23
41 Klein, Katy SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:42.6 23:57.4 24
42 Green, Becca JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:42.8 23:57.9 25
43 Leonard, Waverly SO Concord-Carlisle 7:43.3 23:59.6  
44 Rosecan, Emilie FR Acton-Boxborough 7:43.4 24:00.1 26
45 Bergeron, Maia JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:44.6 24:03.6 27
46 Sablak, Vera JR Concord-Carlisle 7:44.7 24:04.1  
47 Halio, Kelsey JR Westford Academy 7:48.2 24:14.9 28
48 Watts, Lucy SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:49.7 24:19.6  
49 Carrillo, Elissa SO Weston 7:50.3 24:21.3  
50 Paris, Jasmine JR Concord-Carlisle 7:50.5 24:22.1  
51 Bowers, Margaret SO Concord-Carlisle 7:51.5 24:25.1  
52 Carlson, Gabi SO Acton-Boxborough 7:51.9 24:26.4 29
53 Schultz, Julia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:53.6 24:31.5  
54 Cioffi, Ellie SO Westford Academy 7:53.7 24:32.0 30
55 Guerrero, Genesis SR Bedford 7:55.1 24:36.4 31
56 Edison, Jane SO Westford Academy 7:56.6 24:41.0 32
57 Cronin, Angie SR Acton-Boxborough 7:57.4 24:43.4 33
58 Johnson, Katelyn JR Concord-Carlisle 7:57.7 24:44.4  
59 Stoval, Natalie FR Acton-Boxborough 7:58.2 24:45.8 34
60 Norhia, Sargam JR Acton-Boxborough 7:58.6 24:47.2 35
61 Gorewitz, Emily SO Concord-Carlisle 7:59.3 24:49.5  
62 Hon-Anderson, Isabel JR Bedford 7:59.4 24:49.8 36
63 Boulouah, Aya SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:00.0 24:51.4  
64 O'Neil, Maddie SO Bedford 8:02.9 25:00.6 37
65 Joshi, Ambika SO Concord-Carlisle 8:03.1 25:01.1  
66 Anderson-Laporte, Maddie SR Bedford 8:05.5 25:08.6 38
67 Kremer, Louisa SO Acton-Boxborough 8:05.9 25:09.9 39
68 Marlow, Jayne SR Acton-Boxborough 8:06.4 25:11.3  
69 Boulouah, Iman SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:06.4 25:11.5  
70 Goar, Mary SR Concord-Carlisle 8:06.7 25:12.4  
71 Bisso, Jenna SO Westford Academy 8:07.2 25:13.9 40
72 Haddad, Sydney FR Concord-Carlisle 8:07.3 25:14.1  
73 King, Emma JR Acton-Boxborough 8:08.0 25:16.3  
74 Flender, Sigrid SR Bedford 8:13.0 25:31.8 41
75 Thomsen, Hannah SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:13.2 25:32.6  
76 Sabin, Emma SR Concord-Carlisle 8:13.6 25:33.8  
77 Stubblebine, Annika SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:15.7 25:40.4  
78 Petraglia, Emma JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:16.3 25:42.1  
79 Bergeron, Alicia JR Westford Academy 8:16.8 25:43.7  
80 Benoit, Sophia SO Concord-Carlisle 8:20.3 25:54.5  
81 McCarthy, Zoe SR Westford Academy 8:21.5 25:58.4  
82 Spofford, Maisie SR Concord-Carlisle 8:22.6 26:01.6  
83 Fox, Chloe JR Acton-Boxborough 8:26.9 26:15.2  
84 Walsh, Julia SO Newton South 8:27.3 26:16.3  
85 Fhu, Katherine JR Bedford 8:30.4 26:25.9 42
86 Belle, Nicole SO Acton-Boxborough 8:36.8 26:45.7  
87 Ormsby, Colleen SO Concord-Carlisle 8:40.9 26:58.6  
88 Ashkinos, Sydney SO Lincoln-Sudbury 8:42.3 27:03.0  
89 Cincotta, Anna SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:43.6 27:07.0  
90 Boraks, Grace SO Lincoln-Sudbury 8:44.6 27:10.1  
91 Flaherty, Kathryn SO WALTHAM 8:46.1 27:14.7  
92 Morville, Julia JR Acton-Boxborough 8:46.7 27:16.7  
93 Su, Kristen SO Westford Academy 8:48.2 27:21.3  
94 Oordt, Catherine JR Bedford 8:48.8 27:23.1  
95 Das, Anjuli SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:49.0 27:23.8  
96 Baumgartner, Tea SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:49.4 27:25.0  
97 Liu, Katherine SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:50.1 27:27.2  
98 Shine, Mary SR Wayland 8:52.5 27:34.7  
99 Protasowicki, Ana SO Bedford 8:56.9 27:48.4  
100 Lamothe, Parker SO Concord-Carlisle 9:00.8 28:00.4  
101 Phifer, Summer JR Bedford 9:03.5 28:08.9  
102 Wintner, Anya SR Bedford 9:05.8 28:15.8  
103 Yendluri, Rachel JR Acton-Boxborough 9:06.8 28:19.2  
104 Hocknell, Emily JR Acton-Boxborough 9:07.9 28:22.5  
105 Cady, Schuyler SR Westford Academy 9:13.6 28:40.2  
106 Olney, Nina SO Concord-Carlisle 9:13.7 28:40.6  
107 Herzog, Libby JR Bedford 9:14.9 28:44.1  
108 Gandhi, Achla JR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:18.6 28:55.8  
109 Bjerke, Siri FR Concord-Carlisle 9:19.1 28:57.3  
110 Turkington, Natalie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:19.4 28:58.3  
111 Takenaga, Claire JR Acton-Boxborough 9:21.6 29:05.0  
112 Crowley, Caroline SR WALTHAM 9:24.0 29:12.6  
113 Gaudreau, Grae JR Concord-Carlisle 9:25.4 29:16.8  
114 Wilson, Ailish SO Concord-Carlisle 9:28.8 29:27.5  
115 Han, Hannah SO Wayland 9:30.2 29:31.7  
116 DeRosas, Katherine SR Bedford 9:30.7 29:33.4  
117 Li, Iris JR Acton-Boxborough 9:39.2 29:59.8  
118 Khan, Sameeha SO Concord-Carlisle 9:40.9 30:05.2  
119 Ledoux, Noelle SO Concord-Carlisle 9:43.9 30:14.4  
120 Folta, Joanna SR Newton South 9:44.4 30:15.9  
121 Carignan, Kayley SO Westford Academy 9:52.7 30:41.6  
122 Modiano, Sara SR Newton South 10:09.4 31:33.5  
123 Biggs, Ella SR Newton South 10:10.1 31:35.8  
124 Dee, Bella JR Acton-Boxborough 10:11.3 31:39.6  
125 Zuckerman, Shelley SR Lincoln-Sudbury 10:31.5 32:42.4  
126 Ganz, Abigail SR Lincoln-Sudbury 10:31.6 32:42.6  
127 Sehgal, Urvi SO Westford Academy 11:06.5 34:31.1  
128 Jha, Anika SR Westford Academy 11:14.6 34:56.4  
129 Swain, Ruth SO Concord-Carlisle 11:16.0 35:00.6  
130 Challa, Shruti SO Westford Academy 12:00.4 37:18.7  
131 Kollipara, Shraddha SO Westford Academy 12:01.0 37:20.5  
132 Durvasula, Shivani SO Concord-Carlisle 12:30.9 38:53.5  
Mixed 3k Run RR Freshman Team Scores
Mixed 3k Run RR Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Haigney, Ellie FR Boston Latin School 6:55.4 12:54.6 1
1 Rogovin, Felix FR Newton South 5:33.9 10:22.6 1
2 Winters, EJ FR Newton South 5:36.3 10:26.9 2
2 Walpole, Katie FR Westford Academy 7:17.7 13:36.0 2
3 Liu, Will FR Acton-Boxborough 5:36.8 10:28.0 3
3 Wolpe, Mia FR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:23.5 13:46.8 3
4 Barnett, Aeden FR Acton-Boxborough 5:44.7 10:42.6 4
4 Trived, Kavita FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:26.5 13:52.5 4
5 Hamwey, Vivian 7 Boston Latin School 7:27.4 13:54.2 5
5 DeSisto, Austin FR Westford Academy 5:45.5 10:44.2 5
6 Appleby, Emily FR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:33.2 14:04.9 6
6 Gower-Hall, Isaac FR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:49.9 10:52.3 6
7 Matthews, Xenia 7 Boston Latin School 7:48.5 14:33.5 7
7 Pistiner, Ben FR Newton South 5:50.0 10:52.6 7
8 Modiano, Ben FR Newton South 5:50.1 10:52.8 8
8 Chen, Allison FR Westford Academy 7:51.9 14:39.9 8
9 Donovan, Ruby 8 Boston Latin School 7:58.6 14:52.4 9
9 Klappenbach, Eliott FR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:53.9 10:59.8 9
10 Goldberg, Zoe FR Newton South 8:03.7 15:01.9 10
10 McChesney, Steven FR Newton South 6:02.4 11:15.7 10
11 Mounier, Nolan 8 Boston Latin School 6:04.6 11:19.7 11
11 Thomas, Rachel FR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:04.3 15:02.9 11
12 McCarthy, Aidan FR Bedford 6:05.2 11:20.9 12
12 Tourtelotte, Clare FR Newton South 8:05.6 15:05.3 12
13 Fisher, Colin 8 Boston Latin School 6:09.0 11:27.9 13
13 Conner, Katherine FR Newton South 8:06.3 15:06.7  
14 Parker, Lila FR Concord-Carlisle 8:07.2 15:08.3 13
14 Guan, Royce FR Newton South 6:11.4 11:32.5  
15 Loveless, McKenna FR Bedford 8:08.1 15:10.1 14
15 Ottesen, Daniel FR Westford Academy 6:12.5 11:34.5 14
16 Quayle, Arianna FR Concord-Carlisle 8:08.7 15:11.1 15
16 Luu, Theo FR Weston 6:13.4 11:36.1 15
17 Genova, Jacqueline FR Concord-Carlisle 8:11.8 15:16.9 16
17 Jin, Charlie FR Newton South 6:15.0 11:39.2  
18 Cattafe, Isabela FR Concord-Carlisle 8:20.0 15:32.3 17
18 Gopalan, Anirudh FR Westford Academy 6:16.6 11:42.1 17
19 Seaver, Nick 8 Boston Latin School 6:16.8 11:42.6 18
19 Serafini, Julianne FR Concord-Carlisle 8:21.8 15:35.6 18
20 Kyne, Freeman FR Bedford 6:17.2 11:43.3 19
20 Harvey, Camilla FR Concord-Carlisle 8:22.2 15:36.3 19
21 Fitzgibbon, Liam 8 Boston Latin School 6:17.8 11:44.4  
21 Erasmus, Saskia FR Concord-Carlisle 8:23.2 15:38.1 20
22 Collier, Sorrel FR Concord-Carlisle 8:34.2 15:58.7  
22 Ressler-Craig, Nick FR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:19.6 11:47.8 21
23 Nyhan, Laurel FR Boston Latin School 8:34.5 15:59.2  
23 Yee, Dylan FR Newton South 6:20.1 11:48.7  
24 Garraway, Joshua FR Bedford 6:23.1 11:54.2 21
24 Edmondson, Madelaine FR Concord-Carlisle 8:35.8 16:01.7  
25 Chitty, Ryan FR Newton South 6:23.6 11:55.2  
25 Bhat, Unnati FR Westford Academy 8:39.7 16:08.9 21
26 Kepner, Lexie FR Acton-Boxborough 8:42.3 16:13.8 22
26 Schultz, Owen FR Westford Academy 6:23.8 11:55.5 22
27 Gohlmann, Ryan 8 Boston Latin School 6:25.6 11:58.9  
27 Fischer, Maeghan FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:47.5 16:23.5 23
28 Kutin, Abby FR Newton South 8:50.5 16:29.0  
28 Lieberman, Aidan FR Newton South 6:27.5 12:02.5  
29 Wu, Aurora FR Concord-Carlisle 9:00.0 16:46.9  
29 Crocker, Jonas FR Westford Academy 6:28.5 12:04.3  
30 Richer, Jamie FR Concord-Carlisle 9:00.7 16:48.2  
30 Amicangioli, Michael FR Newton South 6:29.2 12:05.6  
31 Joly, charlotte FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 9:13.7 17:12.4 24
31 Lee, David FR Newton South 6:30.4 12:07.9  
32 Chytil, Matthew FR Acton-Boxborough 6:34.1 12:14.7 25
32 Butler, Lillian 8 Boston Latin School 9:15.4 17:15.5  
33 Xu, Erin FR Bedford 9:25.4 17:34.2 25
33 Rosen, Alexander FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:34.7 12:16.0 25
34 Hu, Eric FR Acton-Boxborough 6:38.2 12:22.5 26
34 Verreault, Rabecca 8 Boston Latin School 9:26.1 17:35.4  
35 Thai, Lena 7 Boston Latin School 9:33.7 17:49.7  
35 Greenbaum, Doug FR Newton South 6:38.9 12:23.8  
36 Tu, Nathan FR Acton-Boxborough 6:39.2 12:24.2 26
36 Mutschler, Lena FR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:50.1 18:20.3 26
37 Crosby, Katherine FR Concord-Carlisle 10:03.4 18:45.0  
37 Coisman, Max FR Weston 6:40.7 12:27.0 26
38 Nair, Shreya FR Acton-Boxborough 14:13.4 26:31.0 27
38 Gu, Franklin FR Newton South 6:40.8 12:27.2  
39 Marshak, Daniel FR Newton South 6:44.0 12:33.2  
40 Liu, Brian FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:44.7 12:34.5 28
41 Nolen, Brendan 7 Boston Latin School 6:45.5 12:36.0  
42 Bowne, Henry FR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:49.2 12:42.8  
43 Garg, Aarush FR Acton-Boxborough 6:50.0 12:44.4  
44 Koppe, Miles 7 Boston Latin School 6:51.0 12:46.3  
45 Treible, Tyler FR Westford Academy 6:52.6 12:49.2  
46 Whitaker, Modeste FR Newton South 6:54.8 12:53.3  
47 Kline, Sebastian FR Acton-Boxborough 6:55.0 12:53.7  
48 Perez, Ivan FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:55.1 12:54.0 28
49 Skolnick, Evan FR Westford Academy 6:55.3 12:54.3  
50 Ryll, Levente FR Westford Academy 6:58.9 13:00.9  
51 Diamond, Daniel FR Newton South 7:00.5 13:04.0  
52 Cohen, Josh FR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:04.4 13:11.2  
53 Phirke, Aysuh FR Newton South 7:04.9 13:12.3  
54 Son, Daniel FR Westford Academy 7:06.2 13:14.6  
55 Cetin, Eren FR Acton-Boxborough 7:07.4 13:16.8  
56 Mui, Jonathan FR Wayland 7:10.3 13:22.2  
57 Sharma, Neel FR Weston 7:11.6 13:24.6 29
58 Chacon, Ricky FR Weston 7:12.7 13:26.7 30
59 Hickey, Vincent FR Acton-Boxborough 7:13.3 13:27.8  
60 Dempsay, Jackson 7 Boston Latin School 7:14.2 13:29.4  
61 Currier, Paul 7 Boston Latin School 7:14.6 13:30.2  
62 Nguyen, Justin FR Acton-Boxborough 7:15.3 13:31.6  
63 Tom, Aden FR Newton South 7:16.3 13:33.4  
64 Crutchfield, Scott FR Weston 7:18.4 13:37.3 31
65 Frank, Matthew FR Wayland 7:18.9 13:38.3  
66 Benson, Peter FR Bedford 7:19.2 13:38.9 28
67 Barreto, Alexander FR Westford Academy 7:20.5 13:41.3  
68 Raman, Adi FR Acton-Boxborough 7:20.9 13:42.1  
69 Guo, Peter 7 Boston Latin School 7:24.1 13:48.1  
70 Lei, Jonathan FR Acton-Boxborough 7:24.4 13:48.5  
71 Morris, William FR Wayland 7:27.2 13:53.8  
72 Creavin, Thomas FR Wayland 7:27.7 13:54.7  
73 Vera-Degraff, Nuriel SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:31.0 14:00.9 28
74 Schutt, Tyler FR Westford Academy 7:34.4 14:07.1  
75 Yao, Eric FR Acton-Boxborough 7:35.6 14:09.4  
76 Sullivan, Jackson FR Acton-Boxborough 7:38.1 14:14.2  
77 Dagher, Ibrahim 7 Boston Latin School 7:39.1 14:16.0  
78 Renolds, Henry FR Bedford 7:41.3 14:20.0 28
79 Douglas, Camden FR Westford Academy 7:45.7 14:28.2  
80 Innes, Eamon 7 Boston Latin School 7:49.3 14:34.9  
81 Nelson, Sean FR Acton-Boxborough 7:55.1 14:45.8  
82 Lee, Shane FR Concord-Carlisle 7:55.4 14:46.4  
83 Daley, Liam FR Bedford 7:58.4 14:51.8  
84 Poisson, Mitchell FR Acton-Boxborough 8:02.7 15:00.0  
85 Smith, Leander 7 Boston Latin School 8:03.0 15:00.6  
86 Shah, Vihaan FR Westford Academy 8:09.1 15:11.9  
87 Singh, Eshan FR Westford Academy 8:12.4 15:18.0  
88 Cao, Alvan FR Acton-Boxborough 8:29.3 15:49.6  
89 O'Connor, Matthew FR Bedford 9:05.1 16:56.4  
90 Pell, Eris FR Acton-Boxborough 9:29.1 17:41.0  
91 Shimoni, Tom FR Newton South 9:38.3 17:58.1  
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:54 18:10 38 3 4 7 10 14 18 25
2 Acton-Boxborough 1:30:54 18:10 39 2 6 8 11 12 15 16
3 1:31:37 18:19 63 1 9 13 19 21 23 33
4 1:33:29 18:41 121 5 26 29 30 31 32 34
5 1:34:36 18:55 134 17 20 22 37 38 40 41
6 1:34:56 18:59 150 24 27 28 35 36 39 42
7 1:45:49 21:09 227 43 44 45 47 48 50 51
8 2:02:26 24:29 254 46 49 52 53 54    
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Freyman, Zachary SO Westford Academy 5:44.4 17:50.0 1
2 Handojo, Ethan JR Acton-Boxborough 5:46.6 17:57.1 2
3 Siracusa, Alex SO Newton South 5:47.8 18:00.6 3
4 Giesser, Ben SR Newton South 5:49.2 18:05.1 4
5 Dow, Harrison FR Concord-Carlisle 5:49.4 18:05.7 5
6 Kleinschmidt, Nathan JR Acton-Boxborough 5:50.1 18:08.0 6
7 Gonzalez, Matt SR Newton South 5:50.4 18:08.6 7
8 Harianawala, Munir JR Acton-Boxborough 5:51.5 18:12.1 8
9 Liona, Justin JR Westford Academy 5:52.4 18:15.1 9
10 Goldberg, Andy SR Newton South 5:53.0 18:16.8 10
11 Nambiar, Adi SO Acton-Boxborough 5:53.4 18:18.1 11
12 Oliveira, Lucas SO Acton-Boxborough 5:53.8 18:19.3 12
13 Battezzato, Alessio JR Westford Academy 5:54.2 18:20.6 13
14 Sakuma, Hiro SO Newton South 5:55.0 18:23.2 14
15 Pierce, Michael SR Acton-Boxborough 5:56.3 18:27.2 15
16 Martineau, Andrew SO Acton-Boxborough 5:57.2 18:29.8 16
17 Ireland-Latimer, Carson SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:58.4 18:33.5 17
18 Friedman, Jaden JR Newton South 5:58.6 18:34.2 18
19 Brown, Neil SR Westford Academy 5:59.0 18:35.4 19
20 Benedek , Oscar JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:59.2 18:36.1 20
21 McQuinn, Benjamin SR Westford Academy 5:59.5 18:37.0 21
22 Simpson, Andrew SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:00.2 18:39.1 22
23 O'Donnell, Henry JR Westford Academy 6:00.3 18:39.5 23
24 Eppich, Andrew SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:01.7 18:43.9 24
25 Lee, Ryan SO Newton South 6:01.9 18:44.6 25
26 Martel, Ethan FR Concord-Carlisle 6:02.9 18:47.6 26
27 Reith, Spencer SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:03.0 18:47.8 27
28 Papalia, Dominic SR Acton-Boxborough 6:03.4 18:49.2  
29 Fruebis, Kieran SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:03.6 18:49.6 28
30 Lathrop, Kierthan SR Concord-Carlisle 6:03.8 18:50.4 29
31 Reichle, Henry FR Concord-Carlisle 6:04.4 18:52.4 30
32 Cuypers, Luke JR Concord-Carlisle 6:04.9 18:53.8 31
33 Becker, Tate FR Concord-Carlisle 6:05.7 18:56.3 32
34 Shepard, Josh JR Newton South 6:06.6 18:59.2  
35 Weissel, Brendan SO Newton South 6:06.8 18:59.7  
36 Zhao, Victor JR Westford Academy 6:06.9 18:59.9 33
37 Thorsen, Marcellus FR Concord-Carlisle 6:07.3 19:01.3 34
38 Glickman, Dan JR Newton South 6:07.7 19:02.4  
39 Mosqueda, Eliliano SR Newton South 6:09.0 19:06.6  
40 Lee, Kyle FR Concord-Carlisle 6:09.3 19:07.6  
41 Aoki, Yuuta SR Acton-Boxborough 6:09.9 19:09.5  
42 Kahn, Charlie SO Newton South 6:10.1 19:09.9  
43 Richardson, Petey SR Concord-Carlisle 6:11.1 19:13.1  
44 Hurtt-Rensko, Henry SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:11.7 19:15.0 35
45 Cobb, Brett SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:13.4 19:20.3 36
46 Gearey, Ethan SR Acton-Boxborough 6:13.5 19:20.7  
47 O'Donnell, Fletcher SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:14.1 19:22.4 37
48 Frehywot, Michael SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:15.0 19:25.1 38
49 Carmosino, Nick SR Acton-Boxborough 6:15.1 19:25.6  
50 Stoval, Will SR Acton-Boxborough 6:16.1 19:28.5  
51 Hoitt, Alex JR Acton-Boxborough 6:16.2 19:28.8  
52 White, Owen SO Concord-Carlisle 6:17.0 19:31.5  
53 Huang, Jason SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:17.4 19:32.5 39
54 Parker, Will SR Concord-Carlisle 6:17.7 19:33.5  
55 Reilly, Jackson SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:17.8 19:33.9 40
56 Cuypers, Colin SO Concord-Carlisle 6:17.9 19:34.4  
57 Driscoll, Ben SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:18.0 19:34.7 41
58 Merkowitz, Alex JR Newton South 6:18.1 19:34.9  
59 Shapiro, Skyler JR Newton South 6:18.7 19:36.7  
60 Mamoon, Aaron JR Acton-Boxborough 6:19.4 19:38.9  
61 Lamb, Matthias SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:19.7 19:39.8  
62 Gonzalez, Carlos JR Boston Latin School 6:20.0 19:40.7  
63 Murray, Kyle JR Westford Academy 6:20.1 19:41.0  
64 Blaszak, Christopher SR Westford Academy 6:21.6 19:45.8  
65 Li, Jeffrey SO Acton-Boxborough 6:22.2 19:47.7  
66 Moberly-Chan, JJ JR Concord-Carlisle 6:24.7 19:55.5  
67 Kerimo, Joshua FR Concord-Carlisle 6:24.8 19:55.8  
68 Boyd, Lucas JR Newton South 6:25.0 19:56.4  
69 Douglas, Thomas SR Westford Academy 6:25.2 19:57.0  
70 Moses, Brennan SO Westford Academy 6:25.5 19:57.8  
71 Childs, Andrew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:25.6 19:58.2 42
72 Ryan, Matthew SR Westford Academy 6:25.7 19:58.5  
73 Navali, Shankar JR Westford Academy 6:25.8 19:58.9  
74 Three Stars, Gilbert SO Boston Latin School 6:26.0 19:59.3  
75 Warde, Mohammed JR Westford Academy 6:26.0 19:59.5  
76 Raghavan, Charlie SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:26.2 20:00.1  
77 Goh, Daniel SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:26.3 20:00.4  
78 Kleiman, Wes SO Concord-Carlisle 6:26.8 20:02.0  
79 Patel, Sheen JR Newton South 6:27.1 20:02.8  
80 Hodin, Saul SO Boston Latin School 6:27.9 20:05.2  
81 Ford, Adam SR Acton-Boxborough 6:28.5 20:07.1  
82 Ward, Luke SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:29.5 20:10.3  
83 Nolan, Timothy SR Westford Academy 6:29.7 20:11.0  
84 Keefer, Matthew SR Westford Academy 6:29.8 20:11.3  
85 Nagalingam, Dravin SR Wayland 6:30.0 20:11.7  
86 Babikian, Blake SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:31.0 20:14.9  
87 Mawn, Jimmy FR Concord-Carlisle 6:31.1 20:15.3  
88 Fryling, Walker SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:31.2 20:15.6  
89 Skali, Hedi JR Newton South 6:31.4 20:16.1  
90 McKenna, Thomas SO Westford Academy 6:31.5 20:16.5  
91 Graziani, Jack FR Concord-Carlisle 6:31.6 20:16.8  
92 Isobe, Shunsuke SO Bedford 6:31.9 20:17.7 43
93 Howrey, Jed JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:32.3 20:19.0  
94 Kessler, Charlie FR Concord-Carlisle 6:32.6 20:20.0  
95 Feather, Avery FR Concord-Carlisle 6:32.8 20:20.5  
96 Carter, Jonah FR Concord-Carlisle 6:33.6 20:23.1  
97 Duffy, Jack JR Newton South 6:34.2 20:24.7  
98 Sullivan, Braiden SO Newton South 6:36.4 20:31.8  
99 Delaney, Trevor FR Concord-Carlisle 6:37.1 20:33.9  
100 Silva, Ryan JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:38.6 20:38.5  
101 Patel, Sheil SO Westford Academy 6:38.7 20:39.0  
102 Flynn, Potter JR Newton South 6:38.8 20:39.3  
103 Comeau, Tyler SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:39.3 20:40.7  
104 Bingham, Alexander SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:42.2 20:49.9  
105 Patil, Kunal JR Westford Academy 6:42.3 20:50.2  
106 Foley, Benjamin JR Westford Academy 6:44.1 20:55.6  
107 Rivera, Ezra JR Concord-Carlisle 6:44.4 20:56.4  
108 Payne, Alexander SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:44.4 20:56.6  
109 Sippel, Elijah Timothy SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:44.7 20:57.5  
110 Miller, John JR Bedford 6:44.8 20:57.7 44
111 Lamb, Anders SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:44.9 20:58.2  
112 Rajinikanth, Suryaa SO Westford Academy 6:45.6 21:00.4  
113 Nosal, Oliver JR Bedford 6:46.4 21:02.9 45
114 Rychlik, Alex SR Acton-Boxborough 6:46.8 21:03.9  
115 Lee, Lucas FR Concord-Carlisle 6:48.0 21:07.6  
116 Xie, Nathaniel SO Westford Academy 6:48.4 21:09.0  
117 Giesser, Aidan SO Newton South 6:49.5 21:12.3  
118 Kasper, Jonathan SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:50.4 21:15.2  
119 Wooldridge, Michael SR Westford Academy 6:50.6 21:15.8  
120 Fei, Matthew JR Weston 6:50.7 21:16.2 46
121 Liu, Andy JR Acton-Boxborough 6:51.8 21:19.6  
122 Lee, Tim SR Acton-Boxborough 6:52.0 21:20.2  
123 Dooley, Matthew JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:55.3 21:30.3  
124 Severance, Jacob SR Westford Academy 6:56.2 21:33.1  
125 Langlois, Owen SR Westford Academy 6:56.7 21:34.8  
126 Doherty, Alexander SO Bedford 6:56.9 21:35.3 47
127 Doncov, Benjamin SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:57.2 21:36.5  
128 Levin, Robert JR Wayland 6:57.6 21:37.7  
129 Czarnecki, Nathan SO Acton-Boxborough 6:58.5 21:40.4  
130 Rye, William SO Concord-Carlisle 6:58.9 21:41.8  
131 Lublin, Bryce SO Concord-Carlisle 6:59.8 21:44.4  
132 Zervoglos, Andoni SO Acton-Boxborough 7:00.0 21:45.0  
133 Schilp, Keenan JR Wayland 7:00.9 21:48.0  
134 Gerard, David SR Newton South 7:01.3 21:49.1  
135 Chaffin, Nathaniel FR Concord-Carlisle 7:02.3 21:52.3  
136 Caro, Julian FR Bedford 7:03.6 21:56.2 48
137 Ciulla, Alex JR Westford Academy 7:04.6 21:59.5  
138 Concannon, Michael SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:05.0 22:00.6  
139 Lando, Michael SO Concord-Carlisle 7:05.2 22:01.2  
140 Sumsion, McKay SR Weston 7:06.6 22:05.5 49
141 MacQueen, Owen SO Concord-Carlisle 7:06.7 22:05.8  
142 Gross, Jacob SR Westford Academy 7:06.8 22:06.3  
143 Kersley, Joshua SR Westford Academy 7:06.9 22:06.6  
144 Stanton, Coleman JR Newton South 7:07.2 22:07.5  
145 Turner, Ozan FR Concord-Carlisle 7:07.9 22:09.5  
146 Hatem, Ryan SO Newton South 7:08.4 22:11.3  
147 McCarthy, Ian SR Westford Academy 7:09.4 22:14.4  
148 Dain, Maxim SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:09.5 22:14.6  
149 Card, Ambrose SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:11.5 22:20.8  
150 Hutchinson, Owen SO WALTHAM 7:12.2 22:23.0  
151 Sieving, Martin SO WALTHAM 7:12.3 22:23.2  
152 Benson, Chase JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:13.2 22:26.1  
153 Radi, Ahmad JR Bedford 7:13.4 22:26.7 50
154 Singer, Andre SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:17.1 22:38.1  
155 Leo, Brendan SO Acton-Boxborough 7:17.8 22:40.5  
156 Morgan, David JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:19.0 22:44.1  
157 Renhowe, Samuel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:22.7 22:55.5  
158 Wright, Andrew FR Concord-Carlisle 7:23.4 22:57.8  
159 Altman, Benjamin SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:26.3 23:06.7  
160 Khan, Adam JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:27.7 23:11.1  
161 Ogden, Killian SO Concord-Carlisle 7:29.9 23:17.9  
162 Bordner, Grant SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:36.5 23:38.6  
163 Molinaro, Benjamin JR Westford Academy 7:37.1 23:40.2  
164 Lincoln, Sam SO Bedford 7:38.3 23:44.1 51
165 Liu, David SR Acton-Boxborough 7:42.7 23:57.7  
166 del Sobral, Nicholas SR Concord-Carlisle 7:44.8 24:04.3  
167 Waxler, Kyle FR Concord-Carlisle 7:45.6 24:06.8  
168 Langone, Christopher SR Bedford 7:45.9 24:07.8  
169 Coulter, Jonah SO Westford Academy 7:49.4 24:18.4  
170 Bailey, Brandon JR Westford Academy 7:50.8 24:23.0  
171 Altman, Joshua SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:51.3 24:24.5  
172 Bennett, Tim JR Bedford 7:52.4 24:27.8  
173 Urban, David JR Westford Academy 7:55.3 24:37.0  
174 Brown, Daniel JR Weston 7:58.1 24:45.7 52
175 Blau, Andrew FR Concord-Carlisle 7:58.6 24:47.2  
176 Cory, Abraham SR Bedford 7:59.1 24:48.6  
177 Grenier, Christian JR Westford Academy 8:03.3 25:01.8  
178 Bloomgren, Jack JR Concord-Carlisle 8:24.3 26:07.1  
179 Cervantes, Elijah SO Lincoln-Sudbury 8:31.8 26:30.4  
180 Bartholomew, JD SR Weston 8:32.8 26:33.4 53
181 Desjardins, Thomas SO Bedford 8:40.3 26:56.8  
182 Kelleher, Connor SO WALTHAM 8:41.0 26:58.8  
183 Pilette, Seamus FR WALTHAM 8:52.0 27:33.2  
184 Maystrovsky, Benjamin SO Weston 8:56.2 27:46.3 54
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:37 19:19 37 2 5 6 11 13 20 25
2 1:38:42 19:44 55 3 8 10 12 22 23 36
3 1:40:52 20:10 92 4 17 19 21 31 41 43
4 1:40:42 20:08 99 1 16 26 27 29 33 40
5 1:44:33 20:54 140 7 9 30 44 50 55 57
6 1:47:07 21:25 180 15 28 37 42 58 60 62
7 1:46:37 21:19 185 24 32 38 45 46 47 51
8 1:51:01 22:12 224 34 35 49 52 54 64  
9 1:53:09 22:37 237 14 48 53 56 66    
10 1:54:53 22:58 266 18 59 61 63 65 67 69
11 WALTHAM 2:00:56 24:11 320 39 68 70 71 72    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jenks, Lucy SR Newton South 5:53.3 18:17.6 1
2 Kerimo, Emma JR Concord-Carlisle 5:55.2 18:23.7 2
3 Jackson, Annie SR Boston Latin School 6:06.9 19:00.2 3
4 Oblak, Kylie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:07.5 19:01.9 4
5 Johnson, Nora JR Concord-Carlisle 6:08.0 19:03.5 5
6 Bergman, Iris JR Concord-Carlisle 6:13.6 19:20.7 6
7 Price, Sophia JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:14.5 19:23.6 7
8 Abdow, Lucy JR Boston Latin School 6:18.0 19:34.6 8
9 Smith, Phoebe SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:18.3 19:35.5 9
10 Ahearn, Sophie SO Boston Latin School 6:20.3 19:41.6 10
11 Evans, Samantha FR Concord-Carlisle 6:23.2 19:50.7 11
12 Walsh, Emma 8 Boston Latin School 6:25.5 19:57.7 12
13 Gower, Sophie SO Concord-Carlisle 6:26.1 19:59.6 13
14 Wims, Haley SR Weston 6:27.1 20:02.9 14
15 Maffei, Grace JR Acton-Boxborough 6:27.4 20:03.7 15
16 Bulczynski, Lily SO Newton South 6:27.9 20:05.2 16
17 Arabbo, Emilia SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:28.8 20:08.2 17
18 Kelemanik, McKenna SR Wayland 6:31.1 20:15.1 18
19 Pistorio, Olivia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:31.4 20:16.1 19
20 Stevens, Katharine JR Concord-Carlisle 6:32.4 20:19.2 20
21 Baumgartner, Kiki FR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:33.5 20:22.8 21
22 Hein, Rebecca 8 Boston Latin School 6:35.3 20:28.2 22
23 Aalto, Norah SO Boston Latin School 6:36.3 20:31.5 23
24 O'Connell, Grace JR Westford Academy 6:36.6 20:32.3 24
25 Mueller, Olivia SR Concord-Carlisle 6:37.7 20:35.8 25
26 Marple, Addie SR Newton South 6:39.1 20:40.0 26
27 Arboleda, Sofia SO Newton South 6:39.6 20:41.6 27
28 Bohling, Amelia SO Acton-Boxborough 6:44.3 20:56.4 28
29 Shuler, Audrey SR Newton South 6:45.0 20:58.6 29
30 Tedla, Tsion JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:46.3 21:02.6 30
31 Johnston, Michelle SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:46.6 21:03.4 31
32 Lu, Shaunna JR Westford Academy 6:47.3 21:05.6 32
33 Stadnicki, Alisha SR Newton South 6:47.8 21:07.2 33
34 Broyard, Anna SR Bedford 6:48.4 21:09.1 34
35 Nemirovsky, Lily SR Bedford 6:50.9 21:16.7 35
36 Everett, Sam JR Boston Latin School 6:51.0 21:17.1 36
37 Demeritt, Sophie JR Acton-Boxborough 6:51.8 21:19.6 37
38 MacKenzie, Elizabeth SR Westford Academy 6:52.1 21:20.5 38
39 Wozek, Ella SO WALTHAM 6:52.2 21:20.8 39
40 Savage, Emily FR Newton South 6:52.6 21:22.1 40
41 Lutz, Madeline SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:53.8 21:25.7 41
42 Anderson, Findley SR Acton-Boxborough 6:54.5 21:27.9 42
43 Stubblebine, Summer JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:55.1 21:30.0 43
44 Randall-Jarrard, Emma SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:00.1 21:45.4 44
45 Chevalier, Amanda SR Westford Academy 7:01.1 21:48.6 45
46 Bergeron, Kaley JR Westford Academy 7:02.0 21:51.1 46
47 Chevalier, Jessica SR Westford Academy 7:07.4 22:07.9 47
48 Walp, Kara SR Weston 7:12.9 22:25.0 48
49 Steele, Lulu FR Bedford 7:16.1 22:35.0 49
50 Culotta , Gemma JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:19.8 22:46.5 50
51 St. Paul, Angelina SR Westford Academy 7:20.4 22:48.4 51
52 Broyard, Madeline SR Bedford 7:21.2 22:50.8 52
53 Remley, Sabrina SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:24.6 23:01.4  
54 Jackson, Olivia FR Weston 7:25.0 23:02.7 53
55 Bharathan, Amirtha JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:26.3 23:06.8  
56 Fournier, Gabriella SR Bedford 7:27.4 23:10.2 54
57 Bronfman, Amelia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:28.9 23:14.8 55
58 Ramos, Chloe JR Weston 7:29.0 23:15.1 56
59 Macbeth, Annie SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:29.1 23:15.5 57
60 Hart, Grace FR Acton-Boxborough 7:30.6 23:20.2 58
61 Kim, June SO Wayland 7:31.1 23:21.8 59
62 Collyer, Julia FR Acton-Boxborough 7:32.6 23:26.2 60
63 Javed, Maleeha JR Wayland 7:33.5 23:29.0 61
64 Cataldo, Catie SO Acton-Boxborough 7:35.7 23:36.0 62
65 Calder, Nadia SO Wayland 7:37.0 23:39.9 63
66 Toledano, Noy SO Bedford 7:37.8 23:42.4 64
67 Grava, Silvija SO Wayland 7:46.0 24:08.1 65
68 McNulty, Emma SO Weston 7:51.2 24:24.1 66
69 Korzeniowski, Ava JR Wayland 7:52.7 24:28.8 67
70 Sampson, Julia JR WALTHAM 7:58.0 24:45.3 68
71 Menyalkin, Sofia SO Wayland 7:58.7 24:47.6 69
72 Shepard, Elizabeth SO WALTHAM 8:00.2 24:52.1 70
73 Abnet, Cydney JR WALTHAM 8:00.6 24:53.2 71
74 Lopez, Genesis JR WALTHAM 8:04.5 25:05.4 72
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Acton-Boxborough 1:22:38 16:31 46 4 6 8 9 19 24 45
2 1:22:47 16:33 51 3 5 11 15 17 18  
3 1:22:58 16:35 64 1 13 14 16 20 31 42
4 1:25:05 17:01 119 2 12 28 36 41 49 67
5 1:25:46 17:09 132 7 26 29 32 38 43 47
6 1:25:42 17:08 133 10 21 30 33 39 40 50
7 1:27:18 17:27 178 22 23 37 44 52 54 58
8 1:29:27 17:53 230 27 34 51 57 61 70  
9 1:31:06 18:13 275 48 53 55 59 60 62 64
10 WALTHAM 1:38:30 19:42 289 25 46 71 73 74 75 76
11 1:36:49 19:21 318 56 63 65 66 68 69 72
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Chaffin, William SR Concord-Carlisle 5:08.0 15:57.1 1
2 Young, Joe SR Boston Latin School 5:14.0 16:15.6 2
3 Dioun, Cameron JR Newton South 5:14.1 16:16.0 3
4 Ji, Eric SR Acton-Boxborough 5:15.8 16:21.2 4
5 Miller, Brett JR Newton South 5:16.2 16:22.4 5
6 Sirsikar, Anuj JR Acton-Boxborough 5:16.3 16:22.8 6
7 Lombardi, Justin SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:18.6 16:30.0 7
8 Straayer, Caleb SO Acton-Boxborough 5:18.7 16:30.2 8
9 Thompson, Winston SR Acton-Boxborough 5:19.2 16:31.9 9
10 Fitzgerald, Connor JR Westford Academy 5:20.1 16:34.5 10
11 Holland, Owen JR Newton South 5:20.7 16:36.3 11
12 White, Thomas JR Boston Latin School 5:20.7 16:36.5 12
13 Boyle, James JR Concord-Carlisle 5:21.0 16:37.4 13
14 Pixley, Joshua JR Concord-Carlisle 5:21.8 16:40.0 14
15 Lavey, Will JR Newton South 5:23.1 16:43.9 15
16 Crounse, William SR Concord-Carlisle 5:24.2 16:47.4 16
17 Helenius, Eero JR Newton South 5:24.8 16:49.1 17
18 Orelowitz, Jonathan JR Newton South 5:24.9 16:49.4 18
19 Garro, Hugo SR Acton-Boxborough 5:26.0 16:53.1 19
20 Jina, Ethan FR Concord-Carlisle 5:27.1 16:56.5 20
21 Parsons, Cam SR Newton South 5:28.1 16:59.3  
22 Ottesen, Justin JR Westford Academy 5:28.2 16:59.7 21
23 Gould, Chris SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:28.6 17:01.0 22
24 Harkavy, Keegan JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:29.1 17:02.5 23
25 Wang, Brendt SR Acton-Boxborough 5:29.6 17:04.2 24
26 Wilder, Brendan FR WALTHAM 5:29.7 17:04.5 25
27 Stayton, Maxwell JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:30.9 17:08.3 26
28 Mosher, Robert SR Weston 5:32.1 17:12.0 27
29 Satchek, Dennis FR Boston Latin School 5:32.9 17:14.3 28
30 Beaver, Owen JR Newton South 5:33.8 17:17.3  
31 Goetsch, Turner JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:34.1 17:18.1 29
32 Sidhu, Angad SR Westford Academy 5:34.2 17:18.3 30
33 Laurent, Joachim JR Concord-Carlisle 5:34.3 17:18.9 31
34 Richards, Ryan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:34.6 17:19.6 32
35 Trantanella, Benjamin SR Westford Academy 5:34.6 17:19.7 33
36 Lim, Gillon JR Weston 5:35.0 17:21.0 34
37 Jacunski, Garrett SO Newton South 5:36.1 17:24.2 35
38 Rivkin, David FR Boston Latin School 5:36.7 17:26.1 36
39 Fu, Enoch SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:36.7 17:26.3 37
40 Kaiser, Adam SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:38.1 17:30.4 38
41 Chiappetta, Anthony SO Westford Academy 5:38.2 17:30.9 39
42 Foster, Nathaniel SR Westford Academy 5:38.4 17:31.5 40
43 Cadogan, Brendan SR Boston Latin School 5:39.0 17:33.4 41
44 Naidu, Arya JR Concord-Carlisle 5:41.5 17:41.2 42
45 Gower-Hall, Baxter SO Lincoln-Sudbury 5:42.5 17:44.3 43
46 Klein, Daniel SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:43.6 17:47.8 44
47 Richardson, Andrew SO Acton-Boxborough 5:43.8 17:48.2 45
48 Daly, Lucas SO WALTHAM 5:45.1 17:52.2 46
49 Masiakos, Andreas JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:45.3 17:53.0 47
50 Bonanno, Dylan JR Wayland 5:45.7 17:54.3 48
51 Jackson, Joe JR Boston Latin School 5:45.9 17:54.8 49
52 McGinn, Colin SR Westford Academy 5:47.4 17:59.4 50
53 Lathrop, Nate JR Weston 5:47.5 17:59.8 51
54 Rice, Alexander JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:48.0 18:01.3 52
55 Martinelli, Nico JR Concord-Carlisle 5:48.1 18:01.6  
56 Chen, Kyle SR Wayland 5:48.6 18:03.1 53
57 Ih, Aidan SR Concord-Carlisle 5:49.4 18:05.6  
58 Kebede, Kaliab SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:49.5 18:05.9 54
59 Li, Yiran JR Wayland 5:49.6 18:06.2 55
60 Mileguir, Yehonatan JR Newton South 5:49.7 18:06.6  
61 Tu, Eugene JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:50.5 18:09.0  
62 Smart, Elias SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:53.0 18:16.8  
63 Bukhari, Faraaz SR Bedford 5:53.5 18:18.5 56
64 Kiessling, Reid SO Lincoln-Sudbury 5:53.7 18:18.9  
65 Duggan, Ben JR Weston 5:53.9 18:19.8 57
66 Lowenstein, Eben JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:55.8 18:25.7 58
67 Caddoo, Billy JR Wayland 5:56.6 18:28.2 59
68 Jaffe, Jonah JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:57.9 18:32.1  
69 Parker, Alden JR Concord-Carlisle 5:58.1 18:32.6  
70 Duffy, Liam JR Wayland 5:58.8 18:34.8 60
71 Luu, Nathaniel SR Weston 5:59.0 18:35.4 61
72 Goode, Simon JR Wayland 6:00.7 18:40.7 62
73 Wang, Alan SR Bedford 6:13.5 19:20.4 63
74 Jay, Owen SR Wayland 6:16.1 19:28.5 64
75 Rogers, Michael JR Bedford 6:16.7 19:30.5 65
76 Crotty, Aidan JR Bedford 6:20.3 19:41.5 66
77 Snekvik, Steve SO Boston Latin School 6:20.5 19:42.2 67
78 Taneja, Alexander SO Bedford 6:25.7 19:58.3 68
79 Hester, William SO Bedford 6:32.0 20:17.9 69
80 Osborne, Austin SR Weston 6:38.0 20:36.7 70
81 Marriott, Peter SO WALTHAM 6:39.2 20:40.6 71
82 Wright, Malachy SR Bedford 6:40.8 20:45.4 72
83 Keelan, Jack SR WALTHAM 6:44.1 20:55.8 73
84 Williamson, Sam JR WALTHAM 7:04.0 21:57.5 74
85 Millan, Gabe JR WALTHAM 7:04.9 22:00.3 75
86 Orangio, Jimmy SR WALTHAM 7:07.6 22:08.7 76
87 Pilette, Alex SR WALTHAM 7:09.8 22:15.5