Dual County Cross Country Championships Date: 10-25-19   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var.
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:48:42 21:44 26 2 3 4 8 9 13 14
2 1:49:08 21:49 29 1 5 6 7 10 11 12
3 1:57:32 23:30 96 15 16 18 23 24 25 27
4 1:59:48 23:57 120 19 21 22 28 30 32 40
5 2:01:20 24:16 139 17 26 29 33 34 35 39
6 2:03:14 24:38 162 20 31 36 37 38 41 42
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Nichol, Ella SR Concord-Carlisle 6:53.0 21:23.3 1
2 Fiore, Anika SR Newton South 6:55.6 21:31.4 2
3 Burke, Tyne SR Newton South 6:56.9 21:35.5 3
4 Jha, Maya SO Newton South 6:58.4 21:40.0 4
5 Bardzik, Lana JR Concord-Carlisle 7:00.7 21:47.1 5
6 Mueller, Abby SR Concord-Carlisle 7:01.0 21:48.1 6
7 Hosford, Aliya SR Concord-Carlisle 7:03.0 21:54.4 7
8 Schwartz, Emily SO Newton South 7:03.4 21:55.7 8
9 Kim, Helen SR Newton South 7:04.8 21:59.8 9
10 Sablak, Ellie SR Concord-Carlisle 7:10.0 22:16.2 10
11 Ogden, Grace JR Concord-Carlisle 7:10.7 22:18.2 11
12 Martinelli, Fiona SO Concord-Carlisle 7:11.8 22:21.8 12
13 Synnestvedt, Isabella JR Concord-Carlisle 7:12.1 22:22.5  
14 D'Ambrosio, Luisa JR Concord-Carlisle 7:13.4 22:26.6  
15 Helenius, Oona SO Newton South 7:15.5 22:33.3 13
16 Wieland, Ashley SO Concord-Carlisle 7:18.3 22:41.9  
17 Herschelman, April JR Concord-Carlisle 7:19.4 22:45.3  
18 Hamwey, Bridget JR Boston Latin School 7:20.5 22:48.9  
19 Okaniwa, Mina SO Newton South 7:20.6 22:49.2 14
20 Guillette, Lily SR Newton South 7:21.7 22:52.4  
21 Cusack, Rose SR Boston Latin School 7:23.0 22:56.6  
22 Mueller, Madeline SR Concord-Carlisle 7:23.3 22:57.5  
23 Morrissey, Gweneth JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:24.3 23:00.4 15
24 Herschelman, Mia JR Concord-Carlisle 7:27.7 23:11.1  
25 Eng, Jackie JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:28.4 23:13.2 16
26 Boyle, Colleen SR Concord-Carlisle 7:28.8 23:14.6  
27 Wieland, Caroline SO Concord-Carlisle 7:29.8 23:17.7  
28 Harvey, Taijah SO Concord-Carlisle 7:30.0 23:18.4  
29 Lawrence, Adelle SR Acton-Boxborough 7:32.3 23:25.5 17
30 Carter, Audrey JR Concord-Carlisle 7:32.5 23:26.0  
31 Harrington, Emily SR Concord-Carlisle 7:33.9 23:30.3  
32 Hollister, Penelope SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:34.2 23:31.3 18
33 Ongaro, Marina SR Newton South 7:35.2 23:34.3  
34 Bottger, Rianna JR Westford Academy 7:35.3 23:34.9 19
35 Paterson, Taylor SR Newton South 7:35.7 23:36.0  
36 Silvestrone, Julia SR Bedford 7:36.9 23:39.8 20
37 Hughes, Rachel JR Westford Academy 7:37.8 23:42.5 21
38 Blagg, Emily SR Westford Academy 7:38.3 23:44.2 22
39 Flannery, Saylor SR Newton South 7:38.8 23:45.7  
40 Astrauskas, Katja SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:40.3 23:50.4 23
41 Klein, Katy JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:42.6 23:57.4 24
42 Green, Becca SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:42.8 23:57.9 25
43 Leonard, Waverly JR Concord-Carlisle 7:43.3 23:59.6  
44 Rosecan, Emilie SO Acton-Boxborough 7:43.4 24:00.1 26
45 Bergeron, Maia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:44.6 24:03.6 27
46 Sablak, Vera SR Concord-Carlisle 7:44.7 24:04.1  
47 Halio, Kelsey SR Westford Academy 7:48.2 24:14.9 28
48 Watts, Lucy SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:49.7 24:19.6  
49 Carrillo, Elissa JR Weston 7:50.3 24:21.3  
50 Paris, Jasmine SR Concord-Carlisle 7:50.5 24:22.1  
51 Bowers, Margaret JR Concord-Carlisle 7:51.5 24:25.1  
52 Carlson, Gabi JR Acton-Boxborough 7:51.9 24:26.4 29
53 Schultz, Julia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:53.6 24:31.5  
54 Cioffi, Ellie JR Westford Academy 7:53.7 24:32.0 30
55 Guerrero, Genesis SR Bedford 7:55.1 24:36.4 31
56 Edison, Jane JR Westford Academy 7:56.6 24:41.0 32
57 Cronin, Angie SR Acton-Boxborough 7:57.4 24:43.4 33
58 Johnson, Katelyn SR Concord-Carlisle 7:57.7 24:44.4  
59 Stoval, Natalie SO Acton-Boxborough 7:58.2 24:45.8 34
60 Norhia, Sargam SR Acton-Boxborough 7:58.6 24:47.2 35
61 Gorewitz, Emily JR Concord-Carlisle 7:59.3 24:49.5  
62 Hon-Anderson, Isabel SR Bedford 7:59.4 24:49.8 36
63 Boulouah, Aya JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:00.0 24:51.4  
64 O'Neil, Maddie JR Bedford 8:02.9 25:00.6 37
65 Joshi, Ambika JR Concord-Carlisle 8:03.1 25:01.1  
66 Anderson-Laporte, Maddie SR Bedford 8:05.5 25:08.6 38
67 Kremer, Louisa JR Acton-Boxborough 8:05.9 25:09.9 39
68 Marlow, Jayne SR Acton-Boxborough 8:06.4 25:11.3  
69 Boulouah, Iman JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:06.4 25:11.5  
70 Goar, Mary SR Concord-Carlisle 8:06.7 25:12.4  
71 Bisso, Jenna JR Westford Academy 8:07.2 25:13.9 40
72 Haddad, Sydney SO Concord-Carlisle 8:07.3 25:14.1  
73 King, Emma SR Acton-Boxborough 8:08.0 25:16.3  
74 Flender, Sigrid SR Bedford 8:13.0 25:31.8 41
75 Thomsen, Hannah SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:13.2 25:32.6  
76 Sabin, Emma SR Concord-Carlisle 8:13.6 25:33.8  
77 Stubblebine, Annika SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:15.7 25:40.4  
78 Petraglia, Emma SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:16.3 25:42.1  
79 Bergeron, Alicia SR Westford Academy 8:16.8 25:43.7  
80 Benoit, Sophia JR Concord-Carlisle 8:20.3 25:54.5  
81 McCarthy, Zoe SR Westford Academy 8:21.5 25:58.4  
82 Spofford, Maisie SR Concord-Carlisle 8:22.6 26:01.6  
83 Fox, Chloe SR Acton-Boxborough 8:26.9 26:15.2  
84 Walsh, Julia JR Newton South 8:27.3 26:16.3  
85 Fhu, Katherine SR Bedford 8:30.4 26:25.9 42
86 Belle, Nicole JR Acton-Boxborough 8:36.8 26:45.7  
87 Ormsby, Colleen JR Concord-Carlisle 8:40.9 26:58.6  
88 Ashkinos, Sydney JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:42.3 27:03.0  
89 Cincotta, Anna SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:43.6 27:07.0  
90 Boraks, Grace JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:44.6 27:10.1  
91 Flaherty, Kathryn SO WALTHAM 8:46.1 27:14.7  
92 Morville, Julia SR Acton-Boxborough 8:46.7 27:16.7  
93 Su, Kristen JR Westford Academy 8:48.2 27:21.3  
94 Oordt, Catherine SR Bedford 8:48.8 27:23.1  
95 Das, Anjuli SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:49.0 27:23.8  
96 Baumgartner, Tea SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:49.4 27:25.0  
97 Liu, Katherine SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:50.1 27:27.2  
98 Shine, Mary SR Wayland 8:52.5 27:34.7  
99 Protasowicki, Ana JR Bedford 8:56.9 27:48.4  
100 Lamothe, Parker JR Concord-Carlisle 9:00.8 28:00.4  
101 Phifer, Summer SR Bedford 9:03.5 28:08.9  
102 Wintner, Anya SR Bedford 9:05.8 28:15.8  
103 Yendluri, Rachel SR Acton-Boxborough 9:06.8 28:19.2  
104 Hocknell, Emily SR Acton-Boxborough 9:07.9 28:22.5  
105 Cady, Schuyler SR Westford Academy 9:13.6 28:40.2  
106 Olney, Nina JR Concord-Carlisle 9:13.7 28:40.6  
107 Herzog, Libby SR Bedford 9:14.9 28:44.1  
108 Gandhi, Achla SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:18.6 28:55.8  
109 Bjerke, Siri SO Concord-Carlisle 9:19.1 28:57.3  
110 Turkington, Natalie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:19.4 28:58.3  
111 Takenaga, Claire SR Acton-Boxborough 9:21.6 29:05.0  
112 Crowley, Caroline SR WALTHAM 9:24.0 29:12.6  
113 Gaudreau, Grae SR Concord-Carlisle 9:25.4 29:16.8  
114 Wilson, Ailish JR Concord-Carlisle 9:28.8 29:27.5  
115 Han, Hannah JR Wayland 9:30.2 29:31.7  
116 DeRosas, Katherine SR Bedford 9:30.7 29:33.4  
117 Li, Iris SR Acton-Boxborough 9:39.2 29:59.8  
118 Khan, Sameeha JR Concord-Carlisle 9:40.9 30:05.2  
119 Ledoux, Noelle JR Concord-Carlisle 9:43.9 30:14.4  
120 Folta, Joanna SR Newton South 9:44.4 30:15.9  
121 Carignan, Kayley JR Westford Academy 9:52.7 30:41.6  
122 Modiano, Sara SR Newton South 10:09.4 31:33.5  
123 Biggs, Ella SR Newton South 10:10.1 31:35.8  
124 Dee, Bella SR Acton-Boxborough 10:11.3 31:39.6  
125 Zuckerman, Shelley SR Lincoln-Sudbury 10:31.5 32:42.4  
126 Ganz, Abigail SR Lincoln-Sudbury 10:31.6 32:42.6  
127 Sehgal, Urvi JR Westford Academy 11:06.5 34:31.1  
128 Jha, Anika SR Westford Academy 11:14.6 34:56.4  
129 Swain, Ruth JR Concord-Carlisle 11:16.0 35:00.6  
130 Challa, Shruti JR Westford Academy 12:00.4 37:18.7  
131 Kollipara, Shraddha JR Westford Academy 12:01.0 37:20.5  
132 Durvasula, Shivani JR Concord-Carlisle 12:30.9 38:53.5  
Mixed 3k Run RR Freshman Team Scores
Mixed 3k Run RR Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rogovin, Felix SO Newton South 5:33.9 10:22.6 1
1 Haigney, Ellie SO Boston Latin School 6:55.4 12:54.6 1
2 Winters, EJ SO Newton South 5:36.3 10:26.9 2
2 Walpole, Katie SO Westford Academy 7:17.7 13:36.0 2
3 Wolpe, Mia SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:23.5 13:46.8 3
3 Liu, Will FR Acton-Boxborough 5:36.8 10:28.0 3
4 Trived, Kavita SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:26.5 13:52.5 4
4 Barnett, Aeden FR Acton-Boxborough 5:44.7 10:42.6 4
5 DeSisto, Austin SO Westford Academy 5:45.5 10:44.2 5
5 Hamwey, Vivian 8 Boston Latin School 7:27.4 13:54.2 5
6 Appleby, Emily SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:33.2 14:04.9 6
6 Gower-Hall, Isaac SO Lincoln-Sudbury 5:49.9 10:52.3 6
7 Pistiner, Ben SO Newton South 5:50.0 10:52.6 7
7 Matthews, Xenia 8 Boston Latin School 7:48.5 14:33.5 7
8 Modiano, Ben SO Newton South 5:50.1 10:52.8 8
8 Chen, Allison SO Westford Academy 7:51.9 14:39.9 8
9 Klappenbach, Eliott SO Lincoln-Sudbury 5:53.9 10:59.8 9
9 Donovan, Ruby FR Boston Latin School 7:58.6 14:52.4 9
10 Goldberg, Zoe SO Newton South 8:03.7 15:01.9 10
10 McChesney, Steven SO Newton South 6:02.4 11:15.7 10
11 Mounier, Nolan FR Boston Latin School 6:04.6 11:19.7 11
11 Thomas, Rachel SO Lincoln-Sudbury 8:04.3 15:02.9 11
12 Tourtelotte, Clare SO Newton South 8:05.6 15:05.3 12
12 McCarthy, Aidan SO Bedford 6:05.2 11:20.9 12
13 Fisher, Colin FR Boston Latin School 6:09.0 11:27.9 13
13 Conner, Katherine SO Newton South 8:06.3 15:06.7  
14 Parker, Lila SO Concord-Carlisle 8:07.2 15:08.3 13
14 Guan, Royce SO Newton South 6:11.4 11:32.5  
15 Ottesen, Daniel SO Westford Academy 6:12.5 11:34.5 14
15 Loveless, McKenna SO Bedford 8:08.1 15:10.1 14
16 Luu, Theo SO Weston 6:13.4 11:36.1 15
16 Quayle, Arianna SO Concord-Carlisle 8:08.7 15:11.1 15
17 Jin, Charlie SO Newton South 6:15.0 11:39.2  
17 Genova, Jacqueline SO Concord-Carlisle 8:11.8 15:16.9 16
18 Gopalan, Anirudh SO Westford Academy 6:16.6 11:42.1 17
18 Cattafe, Isabela SO Concord-Carlisle 8:20.0 15:32.3 17
19 Serafini, Julianne SO Concord-Carlisle 8:21.8 15:35.6 18
19 Seaver, Nick FR Boston Latin School 6:16.8 11:42.6 18
20 Harvey, Camilla SO Concord-Carlisle 8:22.2 15:36.3 19
20 Kyne, Freeman SO Bedford 6:17.2 11:43.3 19
21 Erasmus, Saskia SO Concord-Carlisle 8:23.2 15:38.1 20
21 Fitzgibbon, Liam FR Boston Latin School 6:17.8 11:44.4  
22 Collier, Sorrel SO Concord-Carlisle 8:34.2 15:58.7  
22 Ressler-Craig, Nick SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:19.6 11:47.8 21
23 Nyhan, Laurel SO Boston Latin School 8:34.5 15:59.2  
23 Yee, Dylan SO Newton South 6:20.1 11:48.7  
24 Edmondson, Madelaine SO Concord-Carlisle 8:35.8 16:01.7  
24 Garraway, Joshua SO Bedford 6:23.1 11:54.2 21
25 Bhat, Unnati SO Westford Academy 8:39.7 16:08.9 21
25 Chitty, Ryan SO Newton South 6:23.6 11:55.2  
26 Kepner, Lexie SO Acton-Boxborough 8:42.3 16:13.8 22
26 Schultz, Owen SO Westford Academy 6:23.8 11:55.5 22
27 Gohlmann, Ryan FR Boston Latin School 6:25.6 11:58.9  
27 Fischer, Maeghan SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:47.5 16:23.5 23
28 Kutin, Abby SO Newton South 8:50.5 16:29.0  
28 Lieberman, Aidan SO Newton South 6:27.5 12:02.5  
29 Wu, Aurora SO Concord-Carlisle 9:00.0 16:46.9  
29 Crocker, Jonas SO Westford Academy 6:28.5 12:04.3  
30 Richer, Jamie SO Concord-Carlisle 9:00.7 16:48.2  
30 Amicangioli, Michael SO Newton South 6:29.2 12:05.6  
31 Joly, charlotte SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 9:13.7 17:12.4 24
31 Lee, David SO Newton South 6:30.4 12:07.9  
32 Butler, Lillian FR Boston Latin School 9:15.4 17:15.5  
32 Chytil, Matthew FR Acton-Boxborough 6:34.1 12:14.7 25
33 Xu, Erin SO Bedford 9:25.4 17:34.2 25
33 Rosen, Alexander SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:34.7 12:16.0 25
34 Hu, Eric FR Acton-Boxborough 6:38.2 12:22.5 26
34 Verreault, Rabecca FR Boston Latin School 9:26.1 17:35.4  
35 Greenbaum, Doug SO Newton South 6:38.9 12:23.8  
35 Thai, Lena 8 Boston Latin School 9:33.7 17:49.7  
36 Mutschler, Lena SO Lincoln-Sudbury 9:50.1 18:20.3 26
36 Tu, Nathan FR Acton-Boxborough 6:39.2 12:24.2 26
37 Crosby, Katherine SO Concord-Carlisle 10:03.4 18:45.0  
37 Coisman, Max SO Weston 6:40.7 12:27.0 26
38 Gu, Franklin SO Newton South 6:40.8 12:27.2  
38 Nair, Shreya SO Acton-Boxborough 14:13.4 26:31.0 27
39 Marshak, Daniel SO Newton South 6:44.0 12:33.2  
40 Liu, Brian SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:44.7 12:34.5 28
41 Nolen, Brendan 8 Boston Latin School 6:45.5 12:36.0  
42 Bowne, Henry SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:49.2 12:42.8  
43 Garg, Aarush FR Acton-Boxborough 6:50.0 12:44.4  
44 Koppe, Miles 8 Boston Latin School 6:51.0 12:46.3  
45 Treible, Tyler SO Westford Academy 6:52.6 12:49.2  
46 Whitaker, Modeste SO Newton South 6:54.8 12:53.3  
47 Kline, Sebastian FR Acton-Boxborough 6:55.0 12:53.7  
48 Perez, Ivan SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:55.1 12:54.0 28
49 Skolnick, Evan SO Westford Academy 6:55.3 12:54.3  
50 Ryll, Levente SO Westford Academy 6:58.9 13:00.9  
51 Diamond, Daniel SO Newton South 7:00.5 13:04.0  
52 Cohen, Josh SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:04.4 13:11.2  
53 Phirke, Aysuh SO Newton South 7:04.9 13:12.3  
54 Son, Daniel SO Westford Academy 7:06.2 13:14.6  
55 Cetin, Eren FR Acton-Boxborough 7:07.4 13:16.8  
56 Mui, Jonathan SO Wayland 7:10.3 13:22.2  
57 Sharma, Neel SO Weston 7:11.6 13:24.6 29
58 Chacon, Ricky SO Weston 7:12.7 13:26.7 30
59 Hickey, Vincent FR Acton-Boxborough 7:13.3 13:27.8  
60 Dempsay, Jackson 8 Boston Latin School 7:14.2 13:29.4  
61 Currier, Paul 8 Boston Latin School 7:14.6 13:30.2  
62 Nguyen, Justin FR Acton-Boxborough 7:15.3 13:31.6  
63 Tom, Aden SO Newton South 7:16.3 13:33.4  
64 Crutchfield, Scott SO Weston 7:18.4 13:37.3 31
65 Frank, Matthew SO Wayland 7:18.9 13:38.3  
66 Benson, Peter SO Bedford 7:19.2 13:38.9 28
67 Barreto, Alexander SO Westford Academy 7:20.5 13:41.3  
68 Raman, Adi FR Acton-Boxborough 7:20.9 13:42.1  
69 Guo, Peter 8 Boston Latin School 7:24.1 13:48.1  
70 Lei, Jonathan FR Acton-Boxborough 7:24.4 13:48.5  
71 Morris, William SO Wayland 7:27.2 13:53.8  
72 Creavin, Thomas SO Wayland 7:27.7 13:54.7  
73 Vera-Degraff, Nuriel JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:31.0 14:00.9 28
74 Schutt, Tyler SO Westford Academy 7:34.4 14:07.1  
75 Yao, Eric FR Acton-Boxborough 7:35.6 14:09.4  
76 Sullivan, Jackson FR Acton-Boxborough 7:38.1 14:14.2  
77 Dagher, Ibrahim 8 Boston Latin School 7:39.1 14:16.0  
78 Renolds, Henry SO Bedford 7:41.3 14:20.0 28
79 Douglas, Camden SO Westford Academy 7:45.7 14:28.2  
80 Innes, Eamon 8 Boston Latin School 7:49.3 14:34.9  
81 Nelson, Sean FR Acton-Boxborough 7:55.1 14:45.8  
82 Lee, Shane SO Concord-Carlisle 7:55.4 14:46.4  
83 Daley, Liam SO Bedford 7:58.4 14:51.8  
84 Poisson, Mitchell FR Acton-Boxborough 8:02.7 15:00.0  
85 Smith, Leander 8 Boston Latin School 8:03.0 15:00.6  
86 Shah, Vihaan SO Westford Academy 8:09.1 15:11.9  
87 Singh, Eshan SO Westford Academy 8:12.4 15:18.0  
88 Cao, Alvan FR Acton-Boxborough 8:29.3 15:49.6  
89 O'Connor, Matthew SO Bedford 9:05.1 16:56.4  
90 Pell, Eris FR Acton-Boxborough 9:29.1 17:41.0  
91 Shimoni, Tom SO Newton South 9:38.3 17:58.1  
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:54 18:10 38 3 4 7 10 14 18 25
2 Acton-Boxborough 1:30:54 18:10 39 2 6 8 11 12 15 16
3 1:31:37 18:19 63 1 9 13 19 21 23 33
4 1:33:29 18:41 121 5 26 29 30 31 32 34
5 1:34:36 18:55 134 17 20 22 37 38 40 41
6 1:34:56 18:59 150 24 27 28 35 36 39 42
7 1:45:49 21:09 227 43 44 45 47 48 50 51
8 2:02:26 24:29 254 46 49 52 53 54    
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Freyman, Zachary JR Westford Academy 5:44.4 17:50.0 1
2 Handojo, Ethan JR Acton-Boxborough 5:46.6 17:57.1 2
3 Siracusa, Alex JR Newton South 5:47.8 18:00.6 3
4 Giesser, Ben SR Newton South 5:49.2 18:05.1 4
5 Dow, Harrison SO Concord-Carlisle 5:49.4 18:05.7 5
6 Kleinschmidt, Nathan JR Acton-Boxborough 5:50.1 18:08.0 6
7 Gonzalez, Matt SR Newton South 5:50.4 18:08.6 7
8 Harianawala, Munir JR Acton-Boxborough 5:51.5 18:12.1 8
9 Liona, Justin SR Westford Academy 5:52.4 18:15.1 9
10 Goldberg, Andy SR Newton South 5:53.0 18:16.8 10
11 Nambiar, Adi SO Acton-Boxborough 5:53.4 18:18.1 11
12 Oliveira, Lucas SO Acton-Boxborough 5:53.8 18:19.3 12
13 Battezzato, Alessio SR Westford Academy 5:54.2 18:20.6 13
14 Sakuma, Hiro JR Newton South 5:55.0 18:23.2 14
15 Pierce, Michael SR Acton-Boxborough 5:56.3 18:27.2 15
16 Martineau, Andrew SO Acton-Boxborough 5:57.2 18:29.8 16
17 Ireland-Latimer, Carson JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:58.4 18:33.5 17
18 Friedman, Jaden SR Newton South 5:58.6 18:34.2 18
19 Brown, Neil SR Westford Academy 5:59.0 18:35.4 19
20 Benedek , Oscar SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:59.2 18:36.1 20
21 McQuinn, Benjamin SR Westford Academy 5:59.5 18:37.0 21
22 Simpson, Andrew JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:00.2 18:39.1 22
23 O'Donnell, Henry SR Westford Academy 6:00.3 18:39.5 23
24 Eppich, Andrew JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:01.7 18:43.9 24
25 Lee, Ryan JR Newton South 6:01.9 18:44.6 25
26 Martel, Ethan SO Concord-Carlisle 6:02.9 18:47.6 26
27 Reith, Spencer JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:03.0 18:47.8 27
28 Papalia, Dominic SR Acton-Boxborough 6:03.4 18:49.2  
29 Fruebis, Kieran JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:03.6 18:49.6 28
30 Lathrop, Kierthan SR Concord-Carlisle 6:03.8 18:50.4 29
31 Reichle, Henry SO Concord-Carlisle 6:04.4 18:52.4 30
32 Cuypers, Luke SR Concord-Carlisle 6:04.9 18:53.8 31
33 Becker, Tate SO Concord-Carlisle 6:05.7 18:56.3 32
34 Shepard, Josh SR Newton South 6:06.6 18:59.2  
35 Weissel, Brendan JR Newton South 6:06.8 18:59.7  
36 Zhao, Victor SR Westford Academy 6:06.9 18:59.9 33
37 Thorsen, Marcellus SO Concord-Carlisle 6:07.3 19:01.3 34
38 Glickman, Dan SR Newton South 6:07.7 19:02.4  
39 Mosqueda, Eliliano SR Newton South 6:09.0 19:06.6  
40 Lee, Kyle SO Concord-Carlisle 6:09.3 19:07.6  
41 Aoki, Yuuta SR Acton-Boxborough 6:09.9 19:09.5  
42 Kahn, Charlie JR Newton South 6:10.1 19:09.9  
43 Richardson, Petey SR Concord-Carlisle 6:11.1 19:13.1  
44 Hurtt-Rensko, Henry JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:11.7 19:15.0 35
45 Cobb, Brett JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:13.4 19:20.3 36
46 Gearey, Ethan SR Acton-Boxborough 6:13.5 19:20.7  
47 O'Donnell, Fletcher JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:14.1 19:22.4 37
48 Frehywot, Michael JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:15.0 19:25.1 38
49 Carmosino, Nick SR Acton-Boxborough 6:15.1 19:25.6  
50 Stoval, Will SR Acton-Boxborough 6:16.1 19:28.5  
51 Hoitt, Alex JR Acton-Boxborough 6:16.2 19:28.8  
52 White, Owen JR Concord-Carlisle 6:17.0 19:31.5  
53 Huang, Jason SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:17.4 19:32.5 39
54 Parker, Will SR Concord-Carlisle 6:17.7 19:33.5  
55 Reilly, Jackson JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:17.8 19:33.9 40
56 Cuypers, Colin JR Concord-Carlisle 6:17.9 19:34.4  
57 Driscoll, Ben JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:18.0 19:34.7 41
58 Merkowitz, Alex SR Newton South 6:18.1 19:34.9  
59 Shapiro, Skyler SR Newton South 6:18.7 19:36.7  
60 Mamoon, Aaron JR Acton-Boxborough 6:19.4 19:38.9  
61 Lamb, Matthias JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:19.7 19:39.8  
62 Gonzalez, Carlos SR Boston Latin School 6:20.0 19:40.7  
63 Murray, Kyle SR Westford Academy 6:20.1 19:41.0  
64 Blaszak, Christopher SR Westford Academy 6:21.6 19:45.8  
65 Li, Jeffrey SO Acton-Boxborough 6:22.2 19:47.7  
66 Moberly-Chan, JJ SR Concord-Carlisle 6:24.7 19:55.5  
67 Kerimo, Joshua SO Concord-Carlisle 6:24.8 19:55.8  
68 Boyd, Lucas SR Newton South 6:25.0 19:56.4  
69 Douglas, Thomas SR Westford Academy 6:25.2 19:57.0  
70 Moses, Brennan JR Westford Academy 6:25.5 19:57.8  
71 Childs, Andrew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:25.6 19:58.2 42
72 Ryan, Matthew SR Westford Academy 6:25.7 19:58.5  
73 Navali, Shankar SR Westford Academy 6:25.8 19:58.9  
74 Three Stars, Gilbert JR Boston Latin School 6:26.0 19:59.3  
75 Warde, Mohammed SR Westford Academy 6:26.0 19:59.5  
76 Raghavan, Charlie JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:26.2 20:00.1  
77 Goh, Daniel JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:26.3 20:00.4  
78 Kleiman, Wes JR Concord-Carlisle 6:26.8 20:02.0  
79 Patel, Sheen SR Newton South 6:27.1 20:02.8  
80 Hodin, Saul JR Boston Latin School 6:27.9 20:05.2  
81 Ford, Adam SR Acton-Boxborough 6:28.5 20:07.1  
82 Ward, Luke JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:29.5 20:10.3  
83 Nolan, Timothy SR Westford Academy 6:29.7 20:11.0  
84 Keefer, Matthew SR Westford Academy 6:29.8 20:11.3  
85 Nagalingam, Dravin SR Wayland 6:30.0 20:11.7  
86 Babikian, Blake SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:31.0 20:14.9  
87 Mawn, Jimmy SO Concord-Carlisle 6:31.1 20:15.3  
88 Fryling, Walker JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:31.2 20:15.6  
89 Skali, Hedi SR Newton South 6:31.4 20:16.1  
90 McKenna, Thomas JR Westford Academy 6:31.5 20:16.5  
91 Graziani, Jack SO Concord-Carlisle 6:31.6 20:16.8  
92 Isobe, Shunsuke JR Bedford 6:31.9 20:17.7 43
93 Howrey, Jed SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:32.3 20:19.0  
94 Kessler, Charlie SO Concord-Carlisle 6:32.6 20:20.0  
95 Feather, Avery SO Concord-Carlisle 6:32.8 20:20.5  
96 Carter, Jonah SO Concord-Carlisle 6:33.6 20:23.1  
97 Duffy, Jack SR Newton South 6:34.2 20:24.7  
98 Sullivan, Braiden JR Newton South 6:36.4 20:31.8  
99 Delaney, Trevor SO Concord-Carlisle 6:37.1 20:33.9  
100 Silva, Ryan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:38.6 20:38.5  
101 Patel, Sheil JR Westford Academy 6:38.7 20:39.0  
102 Flynn, Potter SR Newton South 6:38.8 20:39.3  
103 Comeau, Tyler JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:39.3 20:40.7  
104 Bingham, Alexander JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:42.2 20:49.9  
105 Patil, Kunal SR Westford Academy 6:42.3 20:50.2  
106 Foley, Benjamin SR Westford Academy 6:44.1 20:55.6  
107 Rivera, Ezra SR Concord-Carlisle 6:44.4 20:56.4  
108 Payne, Alexander JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:44.4 20:56.6  
109 Sippel, Elijah Timothy JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:44.7 20:57.5  
110 Miller, John SR Bedford 6:44.8 20:57.7 44
111 Lamb, Anders SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:44.9 20:58.2  
112 Rajinikanth, Suryaa JR Westford Academy 6:45.6 21:00.4  
113 Nosal, Oliver SR Bedford 6:46.4 21:02.9 45
114 Rychlik, Alex SR Acton-Boxborough 6:46.8 21:03.9  
115 Lee, Lucas SO Concord-Carlisle 6:48.0 21:07.6  
116 Xie, Nathaniel JR Westford Academy 6:48.4 21:09.0  
117 Giesser, Aidan JR Newton South 6:49.5 21:12.3  
118 Kasper, Jonathan JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:50.4 21:15.2  
119 Wooldridge, Michael SR Westford Academy 6:50.6 21:15.8  
120 Fei, Matthew SR Weston 6:50.7 21:16.2 46
121 Liu, Andy JR Acton-Boxborough 6:51.8 21:19.6  
122 Lee, Tim SR Acton-Boxborough 6:52.0 21:20.2  
123 Dooley, Matthew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:55.3 21:30.3  
124 Severance, Jacob SR Westford Academy 6:56.2 21:33.1  
125 Langlois, Owen SR Westford Academy 6:56.7 21:34.8  
126 Doherty, Alexander JR Bedford 6:56.9 21:35.3 47
127 Doncov, Benjamin JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:57.2 21:36.5  
128 Levin, Robert SR Wayland 6:57.6 21:37.7  
129 Czarnecki, Nathan SO Acton-Boxborough 6:58.5 21:40.4  
130 Rye, William JR Concord-Carlisle 6:58.9 21:41.8  
131 Lublin, Bryce JR Concord-Carlisle 6:59.8 21:44.4  
132 Zervoglos, Andoni SO Acton-Boxborough 7:00.0 21:45.0  
133 Schilp, Keenan SR Wayland 7:00.9 21:48.0  
134 Gerard, David SR Newton South 7:01.3 21:49.1  
135 Chaffin, Nathaniel SO Concord-Carlisle 7:02.3 21:52.3  
136 Caro, Julian SO Bedford 7:03.6 21:56.2 48
137 Ciulla, Alex SR Westford Academy 7:04.6 21:59.5  
138 Concannon, Michael JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:05.0 22:00.6  
139 Lando, Michael JR Concord-Carlisle 7:05.2 22:01.2  
140 Sumsion, McKay SR Weston 7:06.6 22:05.5 49
141 MacQueen, Owen JR Concord-Carlisle 7:06.7 22:05.8  
142 Gross, Jacob SR Westford Academy 7:06.8 22:06.3  
143 Kersley, Joshua SR Westford Academy 7:06.9 22:06.6  
144 Stanton, Coleman SR Newton South 7:07.2 22:07.5  
145 Turner, Ozan SO Concord-Carlisle 7:07.9 22:09.5  
146 Hatem, Ryan JR Newton South 7:08.4 22:11.3  
147 McCarthy, Ian SR Westford Academy 7:09.4 22:14.4  
148 Dain, Maxim JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:09.5 22:14.6  
149 Card, Ambrose SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:11.5 22:20.8  
150 Hutchinson, Owen SO WALTHAM 7:12.2 22:23.0  
151 Sieving, Martin SO WALTHAM 7:12.3 22:23.2  
152 Benson, Chase SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:13.2 22:26.1  
153 Radi, Ahmad SR Bedford 7:13.4 22:26.7 50
154 Singer, Andre SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:17.1 22:38.1  
155 Leo, Brendan SO Acton-Boxborough 7:17.8 22:40.5  
156 Morgan, David SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:19.0 22:44.1  
157 Renhowe, Samuel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:22.7 22:55.5  
158 Wright, Andrew SO Concord-Carlisle 7:23.4 22:57.8  
159 Altman, Benjamin SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:26.3 23:06.7  
160 Khan, Adam SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:27.7 23:11.1  
161 Ogden, Killian JR Concord-Carlisle 7:29.9 23:17.9  
162 Bordner, Grant SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:36.5 23:38.6  
163 Molinaro, Benjamin SR Westford Academy 7:37.1 23:40.2  
164 Lincoln, Sam JR Bedford 7:38.3 23:44.1 51
165 Liu, David SR Acton-Boxborough 7:42.7 23:57.7  
166 del Sobral, Nicholas SR Concord-Carlisle 7:44.8 24:04.3  
167 Waxler, Kyle SO Concord-Carlisle 7:45.6 24:06.8  
168 Langone, Christopher SR Bedford 7:45.9 24:07.8  
169 Coulter, Jonah JR Westford Academy 7:49.4 24:18.4  
170 Bailey, Brandon SR Westford Academy 7:50.8 24:23.0  
171 Altman, Joshua JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:51.3 24:24.5  
172 Bennett, Tim SR Bedford 7:52.4 24:27.8  
173 Urban, David SR Westford Academy 7:55.3 24:37.0  
174 Brown, Daniel SR Weston 7:58.1 24:45.7 52
175 Blau, Andrew SO Concord-Carlisle 7:58.6 24:47.2  
176 Cory, Abraham SR Bedford 7:59.1 24:48.6  
177 Grenier, Christian SR Westford Academy 8:03.3 25:01.8  
178 Bloomgren, Jack SR Concord-Carlisle 8:24.3 26:07.1  
179 Cervantes, Elijah JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:31.8 26:30.4  
180 Bartholomew, JD SR Weston 8:32.8 26:33.4 53
181 Desjardins, Thomas JR Bedford 8:40.3 26:56.8  
182 Kelleher, Connor SO WALTHAM 8:41.0 26:58.8  
183 Pilette, Seamus FR WALTHAM 8:52.0 27:33.2  
184 Maystrovsky, Benjamin JR Weston 8:56.2 27:46.3 54
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:37 19:19 37 2 5 6 11 13 20 25
2 1:38:42 19:44 55 3 8 10 12 22 23 36
3 1:40:52 20:10 92 4 17 19 21 31 41 43
4 1:40:42 20:08 99 1 16 26 27 29 33 40
5 1:44:33 20:54 140 7 9 30 44 50 55 57
6 1:47:07 21:25 180 15 28 37 42 58 60 62
7 1:46:37 21:19 185 24 32 38 45 46 47 51
8 1:51:01 22:12 224 34 35 49 52 54 64  
9 1:53:09 22:37 237 14 48 53 56 66    
10 1:54:53 22:58 266 18 59 61 63 65 67 69
11 WALTHAM 2:00:56 24:11 320 39 68 70 71 72    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jenks, Lucy SR Newton South 5:53.3 18:17.6 1
2 Kerimo, Emma SR Concord-Carlisle 5:55.2 18:23.7 2
3 Jackson, Annie SR Boston Latin School 6:06.9 19:00.2 3
4 Oblak, Kylie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:07.5 19:01.9 4
5 Johnson, Nora SR Concord-Carlisle 6:08.0 19:03.5 5
6 Bergman, Iris SR Concord-Carlisle 6:13.6 19:20.7 6
7 Price, Sophia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:14.5 19:23.6 7
8 Abdow, Lucy SR Boston Latin School 6:18.0 19:34.6 8
9 Smith, Phoebe SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:18.3 19:35.5 9
10 Ahearn, Sophie JR Boston Latin School 6:20.3 19:41.6 10
11 Evans, Samantha SO Concord-Carlisle 6:23.2 19:50.7 11
12 Walsh, Emma FR Boston Latin School 6:25.5 19:57.7 12
13 Gower, Sophie JR Concord-Carlisle 6:26.1 19:59.6 13
14 Wims, Haley SR Weston 6:27.1 20:02.9 14
15 Maffei, Grace SR Acton-Boxborough 6:27.4 20:03.7 15
16 Bulczynski, Lily JR Newton South 6:27.9 20:05.2 16
17 Arabbo, Emilia JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:28.8 20:08.2 17
18 Kelemanik, McKenna SR Wayland 6:31.1 20:15.1 18
19 Pistorio, Olivia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:31.4 20:16.1 19
20 Stevens, Katharine SR Concord-Carlisle 6:32.4 20:19.2 20
21 Baumgartner, Kiki SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:33.5 20:22.8 21
22 Hein, Rebecca FR Boston Latin School 6:35.3 20:28.2 22
23 Aalto, Norah JR Boston Latin School 6:36.3 20:31.5 23
24 O'Connell, Grace SR Westford Academy 6:36.6 20:32.3 24
25 Mueller, Olivia SR Concord-Carlisle 6:37.7 20:35.8 25
26 Marple, Addie SR Newton South 6:39.1 20:40.0 26
27 Arboleda, Sofia JR Newton South 6:39.6 20:41.6 27
28 Bohling, Amelia JR Acton-Boxborough 6:44.3 20:56.4 28
29 Shuler, Audrey SR Newton South 6:45.0 20:58.6 29
30 Tedla, Tsion SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:46.3 21:02.6 30
31 Johnston, Michelle JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:46.6 21:03.4 31
32 Lu, Shaunna SR Westford Academy 6:47.3 21:05.6 32
33 Stadnicki, Alisha SR Newton South 6:47.8 21:07.2 33
34 Broyard, Anna SR Bedford 6:48.4 21:09.1 34
35 Nemirovsky, Lily SR Bedford 6:50.9 21:16.7 35
36 Everett, Sam SR Boston Latin School 6:51.0 21:17.1 36
37 Demeritt, Sophie SR Acton-Boxborough 6:51.8 21:19.6 37
38 MacKenzie, Elizabeth SR Westford Academy 6:52.1 21:20.5 38
39 Wozek, Ella SO WALTHAM 6:52.2 21:20.8 39
40 Savage, Emily SO Newton South 6:52.6 21:22.1 40
41 Lutz, Madeline JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:53.8 21:25.7 41
42 Anderson, Findley SR Acton-Boxborough 6:54.5 21:27.9 42
43 Stubblebine, Summer SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:55.1 21:30.0 43
44 Randall-Jarrard, Emma JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:00.1 21:45.4 44
45 Chevalier, Amanda SR Westford Academy 7:01.1 21:48.6 45
46 Bergeron, Kaley SR Westford Academy 7:02.0 21:51.1 46
47 Chevalier, Jessica SR Westford Academy 7:07.4 22:07.9 47
48 Walp, Kara SR Weston 7:12.9 22:25.0 48
49 Steele, Lulu SO Bedford 7:16.1 22:35.0 49
50 Culotta , Gemma SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:19.8 22:46.5 50
51 St. Paul, Angelina SR Westford Academy 7:20.4 22:48.4 51
52 Broyard, Madeline SR Bedford 7:21.2 22:50.8 52
53 Remley, Sabrina JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:24.6 23:01.4  
54 Jackson, Olivia SO Weston 7:25.0 23:02.7 53
55 Bharathan, Amirtha SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:26.3 23:06.8  
56 Fournier, Gabriella SR Bedford 7:27.4 23:10.2 54
57 Bronfman, Amelia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:28.9 23:14.8 55
58 Ramos, Chloe SR Weston 7:29.0 23:15.1 56
59 Macbeth, Annie SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:29.1 23:15.5 57
60 Hart, Grace SO Acton-Boxborough 7:30.6 23:20.2 58
61 Kim, June JR Wayland 7:31.1 23:21.8 59
62 Collyer, Julia SO Acton-Boxborough 7:32.6 23:26.2 60
63 Javed, Maleeha SR Wayland 7:33.5 23:29.0 61
64 Cataldo, Catie JR Acton-Boxborough 7:35.7 23:36.0 62
65 Calder, Nadia JR Wayland 7:37.0 23:39.9 63
66 Toledano, Noy JR Bedford 7:37.8 23:42.4 64
67 Grava, Silvija JR Wayland 7:46.0 24:08.1 65
68 McNulty, Emma JR Weston 7:51.2 24:24.1 66
69 Korzeniowski, Ava SR Wayland 7:52.7 24:28.8 67
70 Sampson, Julia JR WALTHAM 7:58.0 24:45.3 68
71 Menyalkin, Sofia JR Wayland 7:58.7 24:47.6 69
72 Shepard, Elizabeth SO WALTHAM 8:00.2 24:52.1 70
73 Abnet, Cydney JR WALTHAM 8:00.6 24:53.2 71
74 Lopez, Genesis JR WALTHAM 8:04.5 25:05.4 72
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Acton-Boxborough 1:22:38 16:31 46 4 6 8 9 19 24 45
2 1:22:47 16:33 51 3 5 11 15 17 18  
3 1:22:58 16:35 64 1 13 14 16 20 31 42
4 1:25:05 17:01 119 2 12 28 36 41 49 67
5 1:25:46 17:09 132 7 26 29 32 38 43 47
6 1:25:42 17:08 133 10 21 30 33 39 40 50
7 1:27:18 17:27 178 22 23 37 44 52 54 58
8 1:29:27 17:53 230 27 34 51 57 61 70  
9 1:31:06 18:13 275 48 53 55 59 60 62 64
10 WALTHAM 1:38:30 19:42 289 25 46 71 73 74 75 76
11 1:36:49 19:21 318 56 63 65 66 68 69 72
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Chaffin, William SR Concord-Carlisle 5:08.0 15:57.1 1
2 Young, Joe SR Boston Latin School 5:14.0 16:15.6 2
3 Dioun, Cameron SR Newton South 5:14.1 16:16.0 3
4 Ji, Eric SR Acton-Boxborough 5:15.8 16:21.2 4
5 Miller, Brett SR Newton South 5:16.2 16:22.4 5
6 Sirsikar, Anuj JR Acton-Boxborough 5:16.3 16:22.8 6
7 Lombardi, Justin SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:18.6 16:30.0 7
8 Straayer, Caleb SO Acton-Boxborough 5:18.7 16:30.2 8
9 Thompson, Winston SR Acton-Boxborough 5:19.2 16:31.9 9
10 Fitzgerald, Connor SR Westford Academy 5:20.1 16:34.5 10
11 Holland, Owen SR Newton South 5:20.7 16:36.3 11
12 White, Thomas SR Boston Latin School 5:20.7 16:36.5 12
13 Boyle, James SR Concord-Carlisle 5:21.0 16:37.4 13
14 Pixley, Joshua SR Concord-Carlisle 5:21.8 16:40.0 14
15 Lavey, Will SR Newton South 5:23.1 16:43.9 15
16 Crounse, William SR Concord-Carlisle 5:24.2 16:47.4 16
17 Helenius, Eero SR Newton South 5:24.8 16:49.1 17
18 Orelowitz, Jonathan SR Newton South 5:24.9 16:49.4 18
19 Garro, Hugo SR Acton-Boxborough 5:26.0 16:53.1 19
20 Jina, Ethan SO Concord-Carlisle 5:27.1 16:56.5 20
21 Parsons, Cam SR Newton South 5:28.1 16:59.3  
22 Ottesen, Justin SR Westford Academy 5:28.2 16:59.7 21
23 Gould, Chris JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:28.6 17:01.0 22
24 Harkavy, Keegan SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:29.1 17:02.5 23
25 Wang, Brendt SR Acton-Boxborough 5:29.6 17:04.2 24
26 Wilder, Brendan FR WALTHAM 5:29.7 17:04.5 25
27 Stayton, Maxwell SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:30.9 17:08.3 26
28 Mosher, Robert SR Weston 5:32.1 17:12.0 27
29 Satchek, Dennis SO Boston Latin School 5:32.9 17:14.3 28
30 Beaver, Owen SR Newton South 5:33.8 17:17.3  
31 Goetsch, Turner SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:34.1 17:18.1 29
32 Sidhu, Angad SR Westford Academy 5:34.2 17:18.3 30
33 Laurent, Joachim SR Concord-Carlisle 5:34.3 17:18.9 31
34 Richards, Ryan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:34.6 17:19.6 32
35 Trantanella, Benjamin SR Westford Academy 5:34.6 17:19.7 33
36 Lim, Gillon SR Weston 5:35.0 17:21.0 34
37 Jacunski, Garrett JR Newton South 5:36.1 17:24.2 35
38 Rivkin, David SO Boston Latin School 5:36.7 17:26.1 36
39 Fu, Enoch SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:36.7 17:26.3 37
40 Kaiser, Adam SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:38.1 17:30.4 38
41 Chiappetta, Anthony JR Westford Academy 5:38.2 17:30.9 39
42 Foster, Nathaniel SR Westford Academy 5:38.4 17:31.5 40
43 Cadogan, Brendan SR Boston Latin School 5:39.0 17:33.4 41
44 Naidu, Arya SR Concord-Carlisle 5:41.5 17:41.2 42
45 Gower-Hall, Baxter JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:42.5 17:44.3 43
46 Klein, Daniel SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:43.6 17:47.8 44
47 Richardson, Andrew SO Acton-Boxborough 5:43.8 17:48.2 45
48 Daly, Lucas SO WALTHAM 5:45.1 17:52.2 46
49 Masiakos, Andreas SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:45.3 17:53.0 47
50 Bonanno, Dylan SR Wayland 5:45.7 17:54.3 48
51 Jackson, Joe SR Boston Latin School 5:45.9 17:54.8 49
52 McGinn, Colin SR Westford Academy 5:47.4 17:59.4 50
53 Lathrop, Nate SR Weston 5:47.5 17:59.8 51
54 Rice, Alexander SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:48.0 18:01.3 52
55 Martinelli, Nico SR Concord-Carlisle 5:48.1 18:01.6  
56 Chen, Kyle SR Wayland 5:48.6 18:03.1 53
57 Ih, Aidan SR Concord-Carlisle 5:49.4 18:05.6  
58 Kebede, Kaliab JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:49.5 18:05.9 54
59 Li, Yiran SR Wayland 5:49.6 18:06.2 55
60 Mileguir, Yehonatan SR Newton South 5:49.7 18:06.6  
61 Tu, Eugene SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:50.5 18:09.0  
62 Smart, Elias SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:53.0 18:16.8  
63 Bukhari, Faraaz SR Bedford 5:53.5 18:18.5 56
64 Kiessling, Reid JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:53.7 18:18.9  
65 Duggan, Ben SR Weston 5:53.9 18:19.8 57
66 Lowenstein, Eben SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:55.8 18:25.7 58
67 Caddoo, Billy SR Wayland 5:56.6 18:28.2 59
68 Jaffe, Jonah SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:57.9 18:32.1  
69 Parker, Alden SR Concord-Carlisle 5:58.1 18:32.6  
70 Duffy, Liam SR Wayland 5:58.8 18:34.8 60
71 Luu, Nathaniel SR Weston 5:59.0 18:35.4 61
72 Goode, Simon SR Wayland 6:00.7 18:40.7 62
73 Wang, Alan SR Bedford 6:13.5 19:20.4 63
74 Jay, Owen SR Wayland 6:16.1 19:28.5 64
75 Rogers, Michael SR Bedford 6:16.7 19:30.5 65
76 Crotty, Aidan SR Bedford 6:20.3 19:41.5 66
77 Snekvik, Steve JR Boston Latin School 6:20.5 19:42.2 67
78 Taneja, Alexander JR Bedford 6:25.7 19:58.3 68
79 Hester, William JR Bedford 6:32.0 20:17.9 69
80 Osborne, Austin SR Weston 6:38.0 20:36.7 70
81 Marriott, Peter SO WALTHAM 6:39.2 20:40.6 71
82 Wright, Malachy SR Bedford 6:40.8 20:45.4 72
83 Keelan, Jack SR WALTHAM 6:44.1 20:55.8 73
84 Williamson, Sam JR WALTHAM 7:04.0 21:57.5 74
85 Millan, Gabe JR WALTHAM 7:04.9 22:00.3 75
86 Orangio, Jimmy SR WALTHAM 7:07.6 22:08.7 76
87 Pilette, Alex SR WALTHAM 7:09.8 22:15.5