Frank Mooney XC Invitational Date: 11-03-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Miller, Brett SO Newton South 5:28.1 16:59.4 1
2 Boyle, James SO Concord-Carlisle 5:28.9 17:01.9 2
3 Saks, Jordan SO Sharon 5:29.6 17:04.2 3
4 Helenius, Eero SO Newton South 5:30.3 17:06.2 4
5 Seeger, Adrian SO Brookline 5:30.7 17:07.5 5
6 Holland, Owen SO Newton South 5:31.1 17:08.9 6
7 Gould, Chris FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:32.0 17:11.5  
8 Orelowitz, Jonathan SO Newton South 5:33.8 17:17.2 7
9 Seybert, Nathan SO Attleboro 5:34.0 17:17.7  
10 Fitzgerald, Connor SO Westford Academy 5:36.6 17:26.0  
11 Walmsley, Declan SO Franklin 5:38.7 17:32.3 8
12 Bailey, Spenser SO Brookline 5:39.0 17:33.2 9
13 Lavey, Will SO Newton South 5:40.5 17:38.0 10
14 Hosman, Patrick SO Saint John's Prep 5:40.7 17:38.7  
15 Lake, Jackson SO Newton North 5:41.2 17:40.2 11
16 Auditore, Greg FR Brookline 5:41.5 17:41.0 12
17 Brewster, Connor SO Barnstable 5:43.9 17:48.5  
18 Joseph, Jovan SO King Philip 5:44.4 17:50.2 13
19 Chalifoux, Joe SO Duxbury 5:44.9 17:51.5 14
20 Turcotte, Nick SO Duxbury 5:46.1 17:55.3 15
21 Quinn, Matthew SO Saint John's Prep 5:46.7 17:57.3  
22 Weiss, Bradley SO Sharon 5:46.8 17:57.5 16
23 Cole, Sean SO Barnstable 5:47.4 17:59.3  
24 MacKenzie, Chris SO Walpole 5:47.7 18:00.4  
25 Goetsch, Turner SO Lincoln-Sudbury 5:48.3 18:02.3 17
26 Duggan, Owen SO Boston College High 5:48.4 18:02.6 18
27 Reddy, Siddharth SO Sharon 5:48.8 18:03.9 19
28 Friedman, Jaden SO Newton South 5:49.5 18:05.9 20
29 Dean, Caleb SO Brockton 5:50.2 18:08.2  
30 Crowley, Steven SO Boston College High 5:50.5 18:09.1 21
31 Gonzalez, Alejandro SO Winchester 5:51.9 18:13.6 22
32 Daugherty, Collin SO Haverhill 5:52.7 18:16.0  
33 Stayton, Maxwell SO Lincoln-Sudbury 5:52.9 18:16.6 23
34 Benedek , Oscar SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:54.7 18:22.1  
35 Olivera, Nick SO Weymouth 5:55.1 18:23.4  
36 Moberly-Chan, JJ SO Concord-Carlisle 5:55.2 18:23.7 24
37 Carpenter, Matthew SO Chelmsford 5:55.5 18:24.5 25
38 Kirby, Aidan SO Boston College High 5:56.2 18:26.7 26
39 Protopapadakis, Michalis SO Brookline 5:56.8 18:28.6 27
40 Peterson, Graham SO North Andover 5:57.0 18:29.4  
41 Cromwell, Richard SO Burlington 5:57.4 18:30.4 28
42 Raimondi, Matt SO Xaverian Brothers 5:58.0 18:32.3 29
43 Jellison, Zack SO Wakefield 5:58.6 18:34.2 30
44 Fila-Montgomery, Quinn SO Franklin 5:58.8 18:35.0 31
45 Willett, Joe JR Boston College High 5:58.9 18:35.1 32
46 Kimberley, Aidan SO Winchester 5:59.0 18:35.6 33
47 McCue, Robbie SO Weymouth 5:59.2 18:36.1  
48 Cumming, Alex SO Winchester 5:59.2 18:36.2 34
49 Dioun, Cameron SO Newton South 5:59.4 18:36.7 35
50 Ewald, Charlie SO Barnstable 5:59.6 18:37.3  
51 Whitney, Chase FR Saint John's 5:59.6 18:37.5 36
52 Benassi, Andrew SO Reading 5:59.9 18:38.4  
53 Manrique, Narkin SO Lawrence 6:00.0 18:38.5  
54 MacDonald, Graham SO Saint John's Prep 6:00.3 18:39.5  
55 Traub, Eric SO Brookline 6:01.2 18:42.5 37
56 Jaffe, Jonah SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:01.3 18:42.6  
57 Parker, Alden SO Concord-Carlisle 6:01.5 18:43.3 38
58 Laurent, Joachim SO Concord-Carlisle 6:01.9 18:44.5 39
59 Peterson, James SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:02.2 18:45.3 40
60 Gothorpe, Connor SO Saint John's 6:03.1 18:48.2 41
61 Glavin, Kenny FR Weymouth 6:03.4 18:49.1  
62 Starovoytov, Mark SO Sharon 6:03.4 18:49.2 42
63 Backlund, Dan SO Duxbury 6:03.6 18:49.8 43
64 Eggers, Lucas FR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:03.9 18:50.7 44
65 Joerres, Dylan SO Saint John's 6:04.3 18:51.9 45
66 Kiser, Kevin SO Dartmouth 6:04.6 18:53.0  
67 Zucker, Jacob SO Brookline 6:05.1 18:54.5 46
68 Kleinschmidt, Nathan SO Acton-Boxborough 6:05.2 18:54.6  
69 Birch, Luke SO Xaverian Brothers 6:05.4 18:55.4 47
70 Harrington, Max SO Duxbury 6:06.4 18:58.4 48
71 Daley, William SO Newton North 6:06.7 18:59.4 49
72 Bowie, Neil SO Attleboro 6:06.9 19:00.0  
73 Tran, Vinh SO North Quincy 6:07.4 19:01.5  
74 LeBrun, Ryan SO Boston College High 6:07.4 19:01.7 50
75 Stockless, Luke SO Malden Catholic 6:08.0 19:03.5 51
76 McNeal, Aidan SO Chelmsford 6:08.0 19:03.5 52
77 Murphy, Harry SO Walpole 6:08.7 19:05.7  
78 Taylor, Ben SO Groton-Dunstable 6:09.0 19:06.5 53
79 Edwards, Alex SO Natick 6:09.1 19:07.0 54
80 Rice, Alexander SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:09.7 19:08.7  
81 Zhao, Victor SO Westford Academy 6:09.9 19:09.4  
82 Buckley, William SO Plymouth North 6:10.0 19:09.7  
83 O'Donnell, Henry SO Westford Academy 6:10.1 19:10.1  
84 Hamilton, John SO Winchester 6:10.3 19:10.7 55
85 Sui, David SO Winchester 6:10.3 19:10.7 56
86 Harding, Keven SO Xaverian Brothers 6:10.5 19:11.1 57
87 Lambe, Patrick SO Boston College High 6:10.6 19:11.6 58
88 Towle, Alex SO Franklin 6:11.0 19:12.8 59
89 Crehan, Sean SO Reading 6:11.3 19:13.7  
90 Moussa, Matt SO Lowell 6:11.6 19:14.8 60
91 Mileguir, Yehonatan SO Newton South 6:11.8 19:15.4  
92 Hoogendoorn, Joris SO Winchester 6:12.0 19:15.7 61
93 Sullivan, Sean SO Woburn 6:12.2 19:16.5 62
94 Newton, Sam SO Woburn 6:12.3 19:16.8 63
95 Rosario, Josue SO Central Catholic 6:12.5 19:17.4 64
96 Cutter, Aiden SO Lowell 6:12.8 19:18.3 65
97 Hayes, James SO Central Catholic 6:13.1 19:19.3 66
98 Cormier, Steve SO Reading 6:13.4 19:20.3  
99 Popthanaboyina, Aryan SO Shrewsbury 6:13.7 19:21.1 67
100 Manning, Liam FR Concord-Carlisle 6:13.9 19:21.6 68
101 White, Noah SO Winchester 6:13.9 19:21.9 69
102 Amaya, Oscar SO Chelsea 6:14.0 19:22.0  
103 Sanchez-Dahl, Rodrigo SO Brookline 6:14.6 19:23.9 70
104 Tarlin, Joe SO Natick 6:14.8 19:24.7 71
105 Babu, Aaron SO Malden Catholic 6:15.1 19:25.6 72
106 Bryan, Luke SO Franklin 6:15.2 19:25.7 73
107 Masiakos, Andreas SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:15.3 19:26.3 74
108 Abraham, Luke SO Chelmsford 6:15.7 19:27.3 75
109 Riley, James FR Shrewsbury 6:15.9 19:27.9 76
110 Finn, Shane SO Haverhill 6:15.9 19:28.1  
111 Moreau, Jacob JR Newton North 6:16.2 19:28.8 77
112 Rosher, Brian SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:17.3 19:32.3 78
113 Yanovitch, Drew FR Natick 6:17.6 19:33.2 79
114 Kleiman, Wes FR Concord-Carlisle 6:18.0 19:34.5 80
115 McGuire, Noah SO Xaverian Brothers 6:18.1 19:34.8 81
116 Casaletto, William SO Chelmsford 6:18.1 19:34.9 82
117 Anderson, Joshua SO Franklin 6:18.6 19:36.3 83
118 Michaud, Colby SO Hopkinton 6:18.6 19:36.4  
119 Tu, Eugene SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:18.8 19:37.1 84
120 Hoitt, Alex SO Acton-Boxborough 6:19.6 19:39.5  
121 Bagul, Mihir SO Tewksbury 6:19.8 19:40.2  
122 Longo, Nicholas SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:19.9 19:40.3 85
123 Noke, Liam SO King Philip 6:19.9 19:40.5 86
124 Nheb, Andrew SO Lowell 6:20.0 19:40.6 87
125 Wiriadjaja, Warren SO Weymouth 6:20.4 19:42.1  
126 Curran , Tom SO Malden Catholic 6:20.9 19:43.4 88
127 Liona, Justin SO Westford Academy 6:21.3 19:44.8  
128 Carey, Ryan SO Groton-Dunstable 6:22.2 19:47.5 89
129 Hall, Matt FR Hingham 6:22.7 19:49.0 90
130 Rudy, Colin SO Wakefield 6:22.7 19:49.1 91
131 Ciccone, Danny SO Milford 6:23.0 19:50.0  
132 Hughes, Eddie SO Chelmsford 6:23.3 19:51.0 92
133 Zercie, Joseph SO Franklin 6:23.4 19:51.4 93
134 Hill, James SO Chelmsford 6:23.9 19:53.0 94
135 Kelley, Nevan FR Grafton 6:24.4 19:54.4 95
136 Keefe, Timothy SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:24.7 19:55.4 96
137 Ferriera, Nick SO Groton-Dunstable 6:24.7 19:55.5 97
138 King, Liam SO Methuen 6:25.2 19:57.0  
139 Veguilla, Lenny SO North Andover 6:26.2 19:59.9  
140 Sample, Cory SO Wakefield 6:26.3 20:00.3 98
141 Ladue, Robert SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:26.4 20:00.6 99
142 Massad, Brody FR Saint John's 6:26.4 20:00.7 100
143 Tracy, Thomas SO Malden Catholic 6:26.8 20:01.9 101
144 McDermott, Jacob SO Duxbury 6:27.1 20:02.8 102
145 Millan, Gabriel SO Waltham 6:27.2 20:03.2  
146 Norton, Devon SO Groton-Dunstable 6:28.8 20:08.0 103
147 Beams, Charlie SO Andover 6:28.9 20:08.3  
148 Padilla, Ian FR Chelsea 6:29.5 20:10.2  
149 Broderick, James SO Essex Technical 6:30.0 20:12.0  
150 Salamone, Owen SO Andover 6:30.4 20:13.1  
151 McDonough, Conor JR Natick 6:30.5 20:13.5 104
152 Wynn, Evan SO Saint John's 6:30.6 20:13.6 105
153 Noke, Andrew SO King Philip 6:31.2 20:15.4 106
154 Vallerand, Christian SO Woburn 6:31.2 20:15.5 107
155 Parent, Leo SO Central Catholic 6:31.3 20:15.8 108
156 Kern, Matt SO Xaverian Brothers 6:31.3 20:15.9 109
157 Stromfers, Zackary SO Attleboro 6:31.4 20:16.2  
158 Gujar, Pratham SO Xaverian Brothers 6:31.4 20:16.3 110
159 Klauer, Dan SO Central Catholic 6:31.6 20:16.9 111
160 Praburam, Pranav SO Shrewsbury 6:31.8 20:17.4 112
161 Desmond, Connor SO Burlington 6:32.1 20:18.5 113
162 Mosscrop, Ryan SO Groton-Dunstable 6:32.3 20:18.9 114
163 Nelson, Jack SO North Quincy 6:32.3 20:19.1  
164 Roos, Andrew SO Wakefield 6:33.0 20:21.0 115
165 Tucker, Owen FR Concord-Carlisle 6:33.0 20:21.1 116
166 Noseworthy, Mason SO Groton-Dunstable 6:33.2 20:21.7 117
167 Yatsuhashi, Kevin SO Reading 6:33.8 20:23.5  
168 Williams, Seth SO Brookline 6:34.8 20:26.7  
169 Evans, Sam SO King Philip 6:35.5 20:28.8 118
170 Hurley, Ryan SO Xaverian Brothers 6:35.6 20:29.1 119
171 Oliveira, Zachary SO Taunton 6:35.6 20:29.4  
172 Skeldon, Alex SO Wakefield 6:36.6 20:32.4 120
173 Moro, Cameron SO Oliver Ames 6:36.7 20:32.5  
174 O'Connor, Jack SO Hingham 6:36.8 20:33.0 121
175 Capobianco, Cole SO Burlington 6:37.2 20:34.2 122
176 Dagostino, Matt SO Newton North 6:37.3 20:34.5 123
177 Canestaro, Aaron SO Wakefield 6:37.5 20:35.1 124
178 Kaiser, Nathaniel SO Marshfield 6:37.5 20:35.3  
179 Quinn, Hunter SO Malden Catholic 6:37.8 20:36.1 125
180 Quigley, Rory SO Duxbury 6:37.8 20:36.2 126
181 Garry, Collin SO Hudson 6:37.9 20:36.4 1
182 Gay, Jeremy SO Taunton 6:38.4 20:37.8  
183 Shetzline, Tom FR Hingham 6:38.4 20:38.0 127
184 Tevekelian, Kyle FR Shrewsbury 6:39.2 20:40.4 128
185 Ramesh, Niraj SO Xaverian Brothers 6:39.5 20:41.3  
186 Carnes, Kevin SO Burlington 6:39.6 20:41.6 129
187 Bernal, Andrew SO Central Catholic 6:40.2 20:43.5 130
188 Dionne, Clark SO Woburn 6:41.3 20:46.9 131
189 Blumberg, Joshua SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:41.8 20:48.4 132
190 Finnerty, Peter SO Brookline 6:41.9 20:48.8  
191 Blount, Jack SO Groton-Dunstable 6:42.6 20:51.0 133
192 Burm, Leo FR Hingham 6:42.9 20:51.8 134
193 Coghlin, Brady SO Saint John's 6:42.9 20:52.0 135
194 Lowney, George SO Groton-Dunstable 6:43.4 20:53.4  
195 Park, Ethan SO Franklin 6:43.8 20:54.7 136
196 Burke, Aidan SO Essex Technical 6:44.2 20:55.8  
197 Francouer, Matt SO North Quincy 6:44.3 20:56.1  
198 Palmer, Jackson SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:44.7 20:57.5 137
199 Josh, Linnehan SO Tewksbury 6:45.2 20:59.1  
200 McCauley, Kaleb SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:45.3 20:59.2 138
201 Rueda, Cody SO Central Catholic 6:46.1 21:01.7 139
202 Barbour, Neil SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:46.5 21:03.1  
203 Elenbaas, Ben SO Boston College High 6:46.6 21:03.4 140
204 Delvecchio, Travis SO Franklin 6:47.5 21:06.1  
205 Pou, Donovan SO Shrewsbury 6:47.6 21:06.4 141
206 Lee, Andrew SO Newton North 6:48.0 21:07.8 142
207 Burnett, Anthony SO Hudson 6:49.1 21:11.0 2
208 Parent, Andrew SO Central Catholic 6:49.2 21:11.6 143
209 Damiani, Dominic SO Brockton 6:49.6 21:12.8  
210 Reith, Spencer FR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:49.9 21:13.7 144
211 Schlussel, Jackson SO Hopkinton 6:50.0 21:14.0  
212 McCarthy, Jack SO Oliver Ames 6:50.2 21:14.5  
213 Bafaro, Steven SO Saint John's 6:50.5 21:15.5 145
214 Cook, Will SO North Quincy 6:51.1 21:17.4  
215 Attinello, Johnathan SO Franklin 6:51.5 21:18.7  
216 Flores, Matt SO Lowell 6:51.7 21:19.3 146
217 Larochelle, Zachary SO Chelmsford 6:51.8 21:19.5 147
218 O'Rourke, Ryan SO Franklin 6:52.4 21:21.5  
219 Moore, Andrew SO Hopkinton 6:52.7 21:22.4  
220 Acker, William SO Oliver Ames 6:52.8 21:22.5  
221 Ingargiola, Nicholas SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:53.4 21:24.4  
222 McFarland, John SO Marshfield 6:54.6 21:28.3  
223 Diller, Adam SO Malden Catholic 6:55.2 21:30.1 148
224 Galvin, Brendan FR Saint John's 6:55.2 21:30.1  
225 Xiong, Jason SO Sharon 6:55.5 21:31.2 149
226 Wang, James SO Saint John's Prep 6:56.1 21:32.9  
227 Banat, Jad SO Shrewsbury 6:57.4 21:37.1 150
228 Williams, Gavin SO Xaverian Brothers 6:58.7 21:41.0  
229 Black, Matthew SO Saint John's 6:58.9 21:41.6  
230 Litos, Eric SO Dartmouth 6:59.1 21:42.3  
231 Driscoll, Owen FR Acton-Boxborough 6:59.2 21:42.5  
232 Colleoni-Pimenta, Alex SO Hudson 6:59.7 21:44.0 3
233 Bissanti, Shane SO Franklin 6:59.9 21:44.8  
234 Schnitzer, Robby SO Sharon 6:59.9 21:44.9 151
235 Tsang, Trevor SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:00.3 21:45.9  
236 Arroyo, Gabriel SO Stoughton 7:00.5 21:46.5  
237 Brenner, Joseph FR Grafton 7:00.5 21:46.7 152
238 Higgins, James SO Chelmsford 7:00.6 21:47.0  
239 Taverna-Liddell, Coburn SO Brookline 7:01.1 21:48.5  
240 Lussier, Bode SO Hopkinton 7:01.3 21:49.2  
241 Oakes, Michael SO Lowell 7:02.4 21:52.5 153
242 Andrews, Jackson SO Saint John's 7:03.9 21:57.1  
243 Johnston, Nick SO Tewksbury 7:03.9 21:57.3  
244 Cipro, Spencer SO Tantasqua 7:04.1 21:57.7  
245 Cuypers, Colin FR Concord-Carlisle 7:04.3 21:58.4  
246 Tiews, Josh SO Attleboro 7:04.6 21:59.3  
247 Roberton, Shea SO Haverhill 7:04.8 22:00.0  
248 Russo, Brad SO Stoughton 7:05.1 22:00.9  
249 Pontiff, Oscar SO Newton North 7:05.9 22:03.5 154
250 Mitchell, Bradley SO Oliver Ames 7:07.1 22:07.3  
251 Boris, Grady SO Grafton 7:07.4 22:08.1 155
252 Constantino, Ryan SO Malden Catholic 7:09.1 22:13.3 156
253 Tau, Jonathan FR Shrewsbury 7:10.3 22:17.1 157
254 Terrill, Alexander SO Milford 7:10.5 22:17.8  
255 Ross, Liam SO Grafton 7:10.8 22:18.8 158
256 Patel, Dev SO Central Catholic 7:11.0 22:19.4  
257 Monti, Jake FR Hingham 7:11.2 22:19.8 159
258 Chi, Wilson SO Shrewsbury 7:11.2 22:20.0  
259 Pickart, Gabe FR Hingham 7:11.3 22:20.3 160
260 Czerwinski, Josh SO Hudson 7:11.7 22:21.3 4
261 Patel, Akash SO Stoughton 7:12.2 22:23.0  
262 Higgins, Josh SO Chelmsford 7:12.8 22:24.9  
263 Ayanian, Alex SO Woburn 7:14.4 22:29.7 161
264 Murray, Aidan FR Hingham 7:14.5 22:30.2 162
265 Perna, Joe SO Burlington 7:15.0 22:31.5 163
266 Lowinger, Noah FR Concord-Carlisle 7:16.2 22:35.4  
267 Davin, Daniel SO Grafton 7:17.5 22:39.5 164
268 Dix File, Jacob SO Brockton 7:17.8 22:40.2  
269 Mamoon, Aaron SO Acton-Boxborough 7:17.8 22:40.4  
270 Weierman, Dylan SO Natick 7:18.9 22:43.6 165
271 Hicks, Shane SO Newton North 7:19.0 22:44.2 166
272 Jansons, Jack SO Milford 7:19.2 22:44.6  
273 Longo, Anthony FR Hingham 7:19.2 22:44.8  
274 Kessler, Henry SO Brookline 7:19.7 22:46.2  
275 Weaver, Aidan SO Franklin 7:19.9 22:47.0  
276 Long, Noah SO Saint John's 7:20.2 22:47.8  
277 Adams, Griffin SO Essex Technical 7:21.3 22:51.2  
278 Foley, Scot SO Shrewsbury 7:22.2 22:54.0  
279 Santoro, Tim SO King Philip 7:22.9 22:56.2 167
280 Shea, Jack SO Chelmsford 7:23.2 22:57.3  
281 Rowe, David FR Saint John's 7:23.3 22:57.6  
282 Sommers, Richard FR Hingham 7:23.5 22:58.0  
283 Ivonovich, Daniel SO Andover 7:24.5 23:01.2  
284 McCann, Devon SO Hudson 7:25.5 23:04.4 5
285 Lublin, Bryce FR Concord-Carlisle 7:27.5 23:10.6  
286 McFarland, Jared SO Marshfield 7:28.5 23:13.6  
287 Dombroski, Adam SO Franklin 7:30.5 23:19.9  
288 Nelson, Will SO Xaverian Brothers 7:35.3 23:34.8  
289 O'Conner, Hugh SO Central Catholic 7:36.0 23:36.9  
290 Hardman, Harry SO Woburn 7:36.3 23:38.0 168
291 Liu, Patrick SO Shrewsbury 7:36.5 23:38.6  
292 Holbrook, Josh SO Marshfield 7:38.7 23:45.2  
293 Cox, Spencer SO Newton North 7:39.1 23:46.5  
294 Tagliamonte, Christian FR Burlington 7:40.2 23:50.1 169
295 Linkkila, Matthew SO Franklin 7:40.5 23:50.9  
296 Rush, Kevin SO Essex Technical 7:41.9 23:55.1  
297 Graves, Andrew FR Saint John's 7:44.2 24:02.5  
298 Coyne, Harry SO Franklin 7:45.3 24:05.7  
299 Kitsis, Russell SO King Philip 7:45.7 24:06.9 170
300 Slyva , Jacob SO New Bedford 7:46.2 24:08.6  
301 Hammer, Robert FR Grafton 7:46.7 24:10.3 171
302 Gosselin, Chris SO Haverhill 7:48.3 24:15.2  
303 Shao, Matt SO Malden Catholic 7:51.3 24:24.5  
304 Bauer, Matthew SO Natick 7:51.4 24:24.7 172
305 Tucker, Aidan SO Xaverian Brothers 7:53.1 24:30.1  
306 Inman, Max FR Concord-Carlisle 7:54.0 24:32.7  
307 Campbell, Christopher SO Franklin 7:56.8 24:41.7  
308 Gillooly, Dan SO Shrewsbury 7:57.6 24:44.1  
309 Flynn, Justin SO Tewksbury 8:01.1 24:54.8