2014 Dartmouth Relays - High School Date: 01/10-01/11/14   Venue: Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
Men's Results
Men's Events
55m Dash
300m Dash
400m Dash
600m Run
800m Run
1000m Run
1 Mile Run Seeded
1 Mile Run Unseeded
2 Mile Run Unseeded
2 Mile Run Seeded
55m Hurdles
4 x 200m Relay
4 x 400m Relay
4 x 800m Relay
1,600m Sprint Medley
4,000m Distance Medley
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump Unseeded
Long Jump Seeded
Triple Jump Seeded
Triple Jump Unseeded
Shot Put Seeded
Shot Put Unseeded
Weight Throw
Women's Results
Women's Events
55m Dash
300m Dash
400m Dash
600m Run
800m Run
1000m Run
1 Mile Run Unseeded
1 Mile Run Seeded
2 Mile Run Seeded
2 Mile Run Unseeded
55m Hurdles
4 x 200m Relay
4 x 400m Relay
4 x 800m Relay
1,600m Sprint Medley
4,000m Distance Medley
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump Unseeded
Long Jump Seeded
Triple Jump Unseeded
Triple Jump Seeded
Shot Put Seeded
Shot Put Unseeded
Weight Throw
Men's Scoring
Rank Team Name Score
1 La Salle Academy 54
2 Bishop Hendricken 28
2 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 28
4 Nashua North 27
5 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 22
5 Lancaster 22
7 Port Jefferson 21
7 Sweet Home 21
9 Colonie 20
10 Saint John's Prep 18
11 Barrington 16
11 Boston College High 16
12 Lebanon 16
14 Andover 14
15 Pinkerton 13
16 Fair Haven 12
16 Merrimack 12
17 Stanislas 12
19 Bourget 10
19 Charlemagne 10
20 Lower Canada 10
21 Rush-Henrietta 10
22 Ticonderoga 10
23 Windham 10
25 Bedford 9
25 Londonderry 9
26 Pembroke 9
28 Averill Park 8
28 Cohoes 8
29 College du Vieux Montreal 8
30 Essex 8
31 Fairfield College Prep 8
32 Farmington 8
33 Moses Brown 8
34 Weymouth 8
35 William Hall 8
37 Guilderland 7
38 Campbell 6
38 Christian Brothers (Alb) 6
39 Disraeli High School Gaulois 6
40 Milford 6
41 South Glens Falls 6
42 Waterville 6
44 Academie Les Estacades 4
44 Greenfield 4
45 Pioneer 4
46 Winnacunnet 4
47 Yarmouth 4
49 Kennebunk 3
49 Somerville 3
51 Bishop Stang 2
51 Centennial High School 2
52 Gray-New Gloucester 2
53 Manchester Memorial 2
54 Marthas Vineyard 2
56 Amity Reg. 1
56 Belmont 1
57 Bishop Guertin 1
58 Chelmsford 1
59 Frontier 1
60 Lincoln High 1
61 Niskayuna 1
62 Scarborough 1
63 Souhegan 1
64 South Burlington 1
Women's Scoring
Rank Team Name Score
1 La Salle Academy 60
2 Colonie 48
3 Lancaster 39
4 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 32
5 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 30
6 Frontier 29
7 Rush-Henrietta 27
8 Tolland 24
9 Barrington 18
10 Academy of Holy Names 14
10 Exeter 14
11 Exeter/West Greenwich 14
12 Gloversville 14
13 Sweet Home 14
15 Bishop Guertin 13
16 Waltham 12
17 Bedford 11
17 Coe-Brown 11
19 Academie Les Estacades 10
19 Centennial High School 10
20 Conard 10
21 Moriah 10
22 Narragansett 10
23 Scituate 10
24 Ste-Anne 10
25 Waterville 10
27 Billerica 8
27 Ellsworth 8
28 Lebanon 8
29 Portsmouth 8
30 Riverdale High School 8
32 Lowell 7
33 Hollis/Brookline 6
33 Pembroke 6
34 Shaker 6
36 Andover 5
37 Charlemagne 4
37 College du Vieux Montreal 4
38 Monadnock 4
39 Mt. Anthony 4
40 RHAM 4
41 Smithfield 4
42 St. Johnsbury Academy 4
44 Concord 3
45 Columbia 2
45 Ecole Secondaire St-Georges 2
46 Guilderland 2
47 Winnacunnet 2
49 Greely 1
49 Mt.Hope 1
50 Newton North 1
51 Niskayuna 1
52 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 1
53 Thornton 1
54 Windsor 1