Coe-Brown Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NHIAA Class I
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Blad, Alyviah FR
Burbank, Ava SR
Burbank, Claire FR
Buzzell, Olivia JR
Chavda, Anushka SO
Cowan, Alexis SO
Cox, Addison SR
Dearborn, Evelyn FR
Ferguson, Francesca FR
Fisher, Sheldyn SO
Gatchell, Camryn SR
Grenier, Madeleine SO
Hardy, Kaelyn JR
Howard, Cadence JR
Kern, Samara SO
Kilbreth, Ainsley FR
Larson, Emma SO
Leduke, Piper SR
Lee, Makenna JR
Lemay, Isabella FR
Lemay, Samantha SR
Malloy, Josephine SO
Millette, Tessa SR
Noni, Olivia SR
Prussia, Kylie FR
Riley, Natalie JR
Roy, Madison SO
Sicard, Natalie SO
Taylor, Kassidy FR
Taylor, Mallory SO
Thorne, Anissa SO
Wells, Avery FR
White, Elizabeth JR
Whittier, Jordan SR
Wojtkowski, Abby JR
Latest Results
Meet
Mini Elite #4 @ Coe-Brown
Mini Elite #3 @ Portsmouth
Coe-Brown Home Meet
Mini Elite #2 @ Oyster River
2020 NHIAA Division II State Championship & Battlenotes
WTL Morning at UNH - 2/2/20
WTL Morning at UNH - 1/26/20
WTL - Team Pentathlon
WTL at Plymouth - 01/12/20
WTL Morning at Plymouth - 1/4/20
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
05-08-21 Coe Brown Home Meet
05-14-21 Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River
05-15-21 Pembroke Academy Home Meet
05-21-21 Mini Elite #6 @ Coe-Brown
05-22-21 Coe-Brown Home Meet
05-29-21 NHIAA Division II Outdoor Entries & Battlenotes
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Tortorella-Lewis, Madison SR 8.44
300m Indoor White, Elizabeth SO 47.76
600m Indoor O'Connor, Abigail SR 1:47.78
1,000m Indoor O'Connor, Abigail SR 3:10.18
1,500m Indoor O'Connor, Abigail SR 5:05.56
3,000m Indoor O'Connor, Abigail SR 11:11.14
55m H Indoor Gatchell, Camryn JR 11.03
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   2:01.03
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:34.24
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:48.70
High Jump Indoor Buzzell, Olivia SO 4'  8"
Long Jump Indoor Sicard, Natalie FR 14'  2"
Shot Put Indoor Gatchell, Camryn JR 25'  9.75"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2003