Andover Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Outdoor Division 1
MIAA Eastern Section
MIAA Indoor Division 1
MIAA Outdoor East D1
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Accardi, Emma SR
Adam, Audrey SR
Agostino, Carissa SR
Alamleh, Talah SR
Allen, Katie JR
andover, girls SO
Andover, Girls SR
Angelo , Grace JR
Archambault, Concetta SR
Archambault, Joanna SR
Armstrong, Sofia SR
Arpin, Meghan SR
Azzi, Emma JR
Barbanti, Delia SR
Barbaro, Julianna SR
Bardetti, Julia SR
Beaver, Katie SO
Beaver, Katie SO
Bennett, Ally SR
Beucler, Olivia SO
Billings, Katherine SR
Billings, Meghan SO
Blanchard, Nicole SR
Booth, Anika SO
Boudries, Leila SO
Boulanger, Renee JR
Brink, Kassie SR
Bronder, Madeline SR
Brosnan, Amanda SR
Brussard, Chloe SR
Buckley, Abby SO
Buckley, Isabella SO
Cain, Sarah SR
Chae, Isabel JR
Chan, Annabelle JR
Conway, Sidney SR
Coochiaro, Ashley SR
Couto, Sophia SR
Couto, Sophis SR
Crowley, kaitlyn SO
Currie, Erin JR
Daesety, Keerti SO
DeBonis, Elaine JR
DeSanto, Lola JR
DiBenedetto, Kayla JR
Dowty, Emma SR
Dunn, Grace SR
Emmanuel, Boston SR
Farnham, Lily SO
Fergus, Thea SO
Fields, Chloe SR
Fisher, Delaney SR
Folan, Sara JR
Foster, Olivia SO
Gillette, Scarlett SR
Gobiel, Teagan SR
Goff, Ava SR
Grieco, Alyssa SR
Griffin, Charlotte JR
Griffin, Emma SR
Grygiel, Regan SR
Gupte, Mitale SR
Guterman, Natalie JR
Gutterman, Charlotte SR
Hardock, Ashley SR
Hemman, Jacki JR
Hernandez, Melaney SO
Huang, Willa SR
Huntress, Caroline SR
Iyer, Akshara SR
Joel, Emma SR
Joel, Hope SR
Joyall, Haley SR
Kang, Inhye JR
Kendrigan, Ashley JR
Kendrigan, Katelyn SR
Kennedy, Julianna SR
Kobelski, Abby SR
Kobelski, Tony SR
Kreuger, Caroline SO
Kreuger, Caroline SO
Lansberry, Hannah SR
Lawler, Olivia SR
Lawrence, Miranda SR
Layman, Abigail SR
Ledoux, Abbie JR
Livingstone, Anna SR
Lu, Aimee SO
MacDonald, Valerie JR
MacGregor, Sarah SR
Macy, Kathleen JR
Macy, Kathleen JR
Magliozzi, Sophie SR
Major, Danielle SR
Major, Nicole SR
Martinez, Sophia SR
McCampbell, Skylar SR
McCarthy, Marissa SR
McGrath, Cora SR
McKone, Nina SR
Michaels, Anita SR
Miller, Abby SO
Morissette, Kyra SR
Moses, Jess SR
Mucher, Maddy SR
Mucher, Meghan SR
Nepomnayshy, Zoe SR
O'Connor, Kaitlyn SO
O'Hara, Grace SR
O'Toole, Bethany SO
O'Toole, Monique SR
Olson, Laura SR
Pace, Marina SR
Panzica, Giulia SO
Panzica, Giulia SO
Parrott, Jodi SO
Patten, Meagan SR
Pearce, Karli SR
Powers, Hannah JR
Pritchard, Molly JR
Pustis, Libby SR
Quill, Madison SR
Regnante, Allison JR
Rex, Georgia SR
Riley, Anna SR
Ross, Caroline SR
Schwinn-Clanton, Olivia SR
Sellers, Juliet SO
Sergeant, Julia SR
Shay, Colleen JR
Shay, Jessica SR
Shea, Sammy SR
Smith, Ashley JR
Smith, Chloe SR
Stabile, Julia SR
Stecher, Sosha SR
Stevens, Taylor SR
Sullivan, Sarah SR
Surrette , Ashley SR
Swenson, Emily SR
Szarek, Angela SR
Tagliaferri, Daniella SR
Tagliaferri, Maria SR
Tarbox, Audrey SR
Tavenner, Abi SR
Trapp, Ava SR
Traub, Haley SR
Tutwiler, Madeleine JR
Vaudo, Jess SR
Vecchio, Ari SR
Vrountas, Anna SR
Wang, Alice SR
Wilen, Hanna SR
Yates, Caroline SO
Yates, Ellie SR
Zhang, Grace SR
Zhao, Emily JR
Zohn, Ava JR
Latest Results
Meet
2019 DISTRICT E WEIGHT PENTATHLON
MIAA East Outdoor Division 1 Championships
Merrimack Valley Conference Outdoor T & F Championships
ANDOVER BOOSTERS
John Ottaviani Haverhill Track & Field Invitational
MIAA Div 5 Indoor Track & Field Championships
MSTCA Large Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
East Coast Meet- Youth/Open/Masters Events
East Coast Meet - High School Events
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor 1 Relays
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances