HSR Small School (1A-3A) Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lee, Jesiah SR Wheeler 6.99 Northwest Indiana Qualif... 03/11/17
  2 Roach, Ethan JR West Vigo 7.03 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  3 Fletcher, Liam SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7.07 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  4 bently, issac SR Union County 7.11 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/04/17
  5 Jones, Jacob SR Speedway 7.12 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/15/17
  6 Pierce, Andrew SR Monroe Central 7.13 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  6 Thomas, Tyler SO Andrean 7.13 2017 Indian Open 03/04/17
  8 Caton, Dakota JR Sullivan 7.14 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  8 Meurer, Tyler SR Linton-Stockton 7.14 DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  10 Allen, Zac JR Providence Cristo Rey 7.15 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/15/17
  10 Knutson, Seth JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.15 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  12 Small, Diomoni JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.24 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  12 Solomon, Ryan JR Western Boone 7.24 Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/07/17
  14 Golliher, Owen JR Hagerstown 7.26 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  15 Tukes, Joshua SR Andrean 7.28 2017 Indian Open 03/04/17
  15 WALLACE, ELI SR Lakeland 7.28 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  17 Allen, Dawson SR Yorktown 7.30 Blue and White Relays 03/04/17
  18 Elder, Garrett SR Whitko 7.31 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  18 Pantiere, Isiah SO Springs Valley 7.31 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  20 McGlothlin, John FR Edgewood 7.32 Bloomington North Invite 03/08/17
  20 Vander Kooy, Adam SO Brebeuf Jesuit 7.32 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  22 Huffins, Zach SR West Lafayette 7.33(55) 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  22 Jackson , Sam JR Speedway 7.33 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/15/17
  22 Richardson, Curtis FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.33 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/07/17
  25 Wagler, Zack SR Fairfield 7.34 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  25 Yurack, Gunner SR Rushville Consolidated 7.34 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  27 Smith, Bill SR Linton-Stockton 7.35 DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  28 Marling, Michael SR Delta 7.36 OWL HSR 2017 03/04/17
  29 Oskins, Satchel SR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 7.37 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/04/17
  30 Thompson, Charles SR Thea Bowman Academy 7.38 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  31 Collins, Phillip FR Calumet 7.39 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  31 Hinkel, Payton SO Wheeler 7.39 Northwest Indiana Qualif... 03/11/17
  31 Massey, Walker JR Evansville Mater Dei 7.39 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/04/17
  34 Beard, Zhe'Don JR Western 7.40(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  34 Neely, Justin SR Culver Academies 7.40(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  34 Adams, Jair JR Heritage Christian 7.40 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/03/17
  34 Hughes, Keontre SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7.40 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/03/17
  34 Stiver , Jarrod SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.40 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/04/17
  34 Tender, Elza SR Providence Cristo Rey 7.40 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/15/17
  40 Adejokin, Josh SO Peru Community Schools 7.41 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/11/17
  41 Beard, Mica SR Western 7.42(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  41 Bultimier, Zach SR Churubusco 7.42 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/11/17
  43 Bell, Brady SR Cascade 7.43 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  43 Brown, Jesse SR Hamilton Heights 7.43 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/04/17
  45 Loller, Hunter SR Lapel 7.44 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/04/17
  45 Nordeman, Austin SO Westview 7.44 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/11/17
  47 McFadden, Jermaine JR Tindley 7.46 Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/07/17
  47 Nichols, Seth JR Greencastle 7.46 DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  47 Yotter, Carl JR Fairfield 7.46 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  50 Applegate, Brandt JR Yorktown 7.47 Blue and White Relays 03/04/17
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McIntire, Bailey SR South Adams 9:24.10 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  2 Yoder, Matt JR Westview 9:30.56 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/11/17
  3 Steffen, Noah SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 9:32.72 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  4 Gallagher, Quinn SO Guerin Catholic 9:37.37 Blue and White Relays 03/04/17
  5 Long, Brooks SR Southmont 9:38.11 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  6 White, Conner JR Eastbrook 9:39.31 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/03/17
  7 Stoltzfus, Richmond JR Westview 9:39.47 New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  8 Harless, Brady SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:40.76 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/03/17
  9 Babillis, Adam JR Evansville Mater Dei 9:41.48 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/04/17
  10 Urban, Josh SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:41.53 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/03/17
  11 Kriauciunas, Andrius SR West Lafayette 9:42.78 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  12 Miller, Derek SR Westview 9:43.25 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/11/17
  13 Goodwin, Justin JR Barr-Reeve 9:46.35 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  14 Vittetow, Kieffer SR South Putnam 9:48.18 DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  15 Rans, Mitchell SO Caston 9:48.80 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  16 Stevens, Christian JR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:49.16 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/03/17
  17 Miller, Landon SR Fairfield 9:49.51 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  18 Kolbus , Nathan JR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 9:49.98 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/04/17
  19 Contreras, Erik SR West Noble 9:52.39 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  20 Rohr, Thomas JR Rochester Community 9:53.58 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  21 Paszko, Kevin JR Hanover Central 9:54.17 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/11/17
  22 Taylor, Michael SO Anderson Prep 9:57.02 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  23 Yoder, Kent SO Westview 9:57.37 New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  24 Herbst, Alex JR Wapahani 9:57.38 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  25 Robyne, Isaiah JR West Lafayette 9:57.42 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  26 Yeend, Nick SR Southwestern (Shelbyville) 9:57.96 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/11/17
  27 Bledsoe, Mason SR Hagerstown 9:59.20 DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  28 Wilson, Clayton SR Greencastle 9:59.61 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  29 Amaro, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 10:01.38 New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  30 Cook, Channing SR Eastbrook 10:03.50 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  31 Deiser, Joe SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 10:06.40 Bulldog Invite 03/11/17
  32 Friedman, Lee JR Princeton Community 10:09.03 DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  33 Burton, Matthew JR Heritage Christian 10:09.77 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  34 Springer, Trey SR Churubusco 10:10.27 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  35 McKee, Garrett SR Elkhart Christian Academy 10:13.06 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/17
  36 Egan, Henry JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 10:14.64 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  37 Knies, Jeb JR Northeast Dubois 10:14.71 DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  38 Strader, Nick JR Speedway 10:16.55 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  39 Lang, Hunter SR Brebeuf Jesuit 10:17.17 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  40 Thompson, Dakota SO West Noble 10:19.41 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/17
  41 Korkos, Harrison SR Rochester Community 10:20.39 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  42 Lancaster, Alex FR Providence 10:20.90 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/04/17
  43 Fink, Matthew SR Brebeuf Jesuit 10:21.31 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  44 Nagel, Ben JR Monrovia 10:22.05 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  45 Barket, Solomon SO West Lafayette 10:22.71 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  46 James, Jacob FR Waldron 10:23.52 DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  47 Firenze, Brady SO Brebeuf Jesuit 10:26.29 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/07/17
  48 Kovach, Jack FR Brebeuf Jesuit 10:27.38 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/07/17
  49 Callison, Zane FR Eastbrook 10:28.22 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  50 Busch, Stephen SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 10:28.64 Bulldog Invite 03/11/17
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hughes, Keontre SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8.39 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  2 Snyder, Jacob SR Heritage Christian 8.41 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  3 Wagner, Garrett JR Batesville 8.48 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  4 Williams, Cameron SO Andrean 8.52 Northwest Indiana Qualif... 03/11/17
  5 Kaeff, Tyler JR Cloverdale 8.55 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  6 Oskins, Satchel SR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 8.65 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  7 RAATZ, TANNER SR Lakeland 8.66 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  8 Kitson, Connor JR Fairfield 8.75 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  9 Cooper, Logan SR Scottsburg 8.80 DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  9 Deurloo, Zach JR Cascade 8.80 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  11 Breedlove, Dean SR Eastbrook 8.83 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  12 Clark, Myles SO Brebeuf Jesuit 8.84 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/07/17
  13 Baker, Jarred SR Monrovia 8.85 DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  14 Felger, Dylan JR Norwell 8.87 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  15 Juday, Jacob JR Tipton 8.89 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/07/17
  15 Shepard, Austin SR Prairie Heights 8.89 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  15 Sommers, Sammy SO Oak Hill 8.89 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  18 Burkhart, Steven SO South Knox 8.90 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  19 Murphy, Nick SR Churubusco 8.92 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  20 Burkett, Caleb JR Tipton 8.93 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/15/17
  21 Cline, Remington JR Eastside 8.98 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/17
  22 Sheehan, Isaac SR Rushville Consolidated 9.09 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  23 Hilbert, Bryant SR Cambridge City Lincoln 9.11 DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  24 Burke, Grant SR Northeast Dubois 9.12 DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  25 Ayers, Dawson SR Lapel 9.15 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/04/17
  26 Utt, Mason JR North Knox 9.18 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  27 Moran, Donovin SR Hanover Central 9.20(55) Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/11/17
  28 Johnson, Graham JR Eastbrook 9.23 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  29 Midkiff, Nathan SR West Lafayette 9.25(55) 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  29 Chang, Jordan JR Guerin Catholic 9.25 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  31 Rhodes, Isaac SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9.27 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/07/17
  32 Hohl, Alex SO Jimtown 9.31 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  33 Durkes, Justin JR Woodlan 9.33 Bulldog Invite 03/11/17
  33 Furnish, Max JR Yorktown 9.33 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  35 Hicks, Dylan SR Daleville 9.38 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  35 Wood, Sam FR Churubusco 9.38 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/11/17
  37 Mclendon, Noah SO Western Boone 9.40 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/10/17
  38 Bolin, Nathan SO Edgewood 9.42 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/01/17
  38 Perez, Ben SR Rochester Community 9.42 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  40 Grover, Chad JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 9.44 Bulldog Invite 03/11/17
  41 Mason, Tyler SO Hanover Central 9.45(55) Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/11/17
  41 Snyder, Broderick JR Crawfordsville 9.45 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/10/17
  43 Lannan, Luke FR Linton-Stockton 9.47 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  44 Anderson, Mason JR Churubusco 9.48 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/03/17
  45 Dorsam, Quinn SR Northeast Dubois 9.50 DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  46 Hazell, Kyle SO West Lafayette 9.52(55) 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  47 Robinson, Holden SO Hagerstown 9.53 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/04/17
  48 Taylor, Jordan SR Norwell 9.54 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  49 Forrest, Tori SO Peru Community Schools 9.55 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/11/17
  49 Harden, Jerico SR Hamilton 9.55 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 1:31.89 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  2 Lakeland 1:33.14 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  3 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 1:34.12 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  4 Andrean 1:34.20 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  5 Central Noble 1:34.42 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  6 Park Tudor 1:34.91 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  7 Calumet 1:35.16 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  8 Tindley 1:35.35 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  9 Thea Bowman Academy 1:35.58 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  10 West Lafayette 1:36.09 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  11 Fairfield 1:36.28 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  12 Churubusco 1:36.36 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  13 Western Boone 1:36.41 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  14 Yorktown 1:36.55 Blue and White Relays 03/04/17
  15 Jimtown 1:36.83 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  16 Wheeler 1:36.91 New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  17 Hamilton Heights 1:37.12 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  18 Edgewood 1:37.16 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  19 Eastside 1:37.35 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  20 Eastbrook 1:37.39 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  21 Rushville Consolidated 1:37.61 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  22 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 1:37.90 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/04/17
  23 Brebeuf Jesuit 1:38.39 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/07/17
  24 Eastern Hancock 1:38.50 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  25 Hagerstown 1:39.17 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  26 Peru Community Schools 1:39.42 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/11/17
  26 Wapahani 1:39.42 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  28 Northeast Dubois 1:39.58 DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  29 Linton-Stockton 1:39.60 DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  30 Whitko 1:39.65 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  31 Guerin Catholic 1:39.70 Blue and White Relays 03/04/17
  32 South Vermillion 1:39.72 DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  33 North Montgomery 1:39.76 Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/07/17
  34 Western 1:39.80 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  35 Princeton Community 1:40.07 DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  36 Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 1:40.10 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/11/17
  37 Elkhart Christian Academy 1:40.14 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  38 Alexandria 1:40.15 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  39 Heritage Christian 1:40.24 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/03/17
  40 Oak Hill 1:40.33 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  41 Bluffton 1:40.40 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/03/17
  42 Culver Academies 1:40.50 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  43 Hanover Central 1:40.64 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/11/17
  44 Tipton 1:40.71 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  45 Delta 1:40.95 OWL HSR 2017 03/04/17
  46 Greensburg 1:41.54 DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  47 North Judson-San Pierre 1:41.68 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  48 Herron 1:41.84 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/15/17
  48 Northwestern 1:41.84 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/11/17
  50 Anderson Prep 1:41.85 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cascade 3:26.77 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  2 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 3:31.39 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  3 Thea Bowman Academy 3:31.99 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  4 Rushville Consolidated 3:33.28 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  5 Calumet 3:33.73 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  6 West Lafayette 3:34.22 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  7 Lapel 3:34.39 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  8 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 3:34.84 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  9 Western Boone 3:35.66 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  10 Elkhart Christian Academy 3:35.79 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  11 Knox 3:35.91 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  12 Bellmont 3:36.06 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  13 Eastbrook 3:36.46 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  14 Andrean 3:36.53 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  15 Park Tudor 3:37.08 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  16 Brown County 3:38.11 DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  17 Lakeland 3:39.00 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  18 Yorktown 3:39.37 Blue and White Relays 03/04/17
  19 Central Noble 3:40.05 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  20 Brebeuf Jesuit 3:41.44 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  21 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 3:42.16 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  22 Westview 3:43.00 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/11/17
  23 Jimtown 3:43.06 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  24 Cloverdale 3:43.45 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  25 Fairfield 3:44.60 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/04/17
  26 Churubusco 3:47.44 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/11/17
  27 Scottsburg 3:47.50 DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  28 Norwell 3:47.53 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  29 Southwestern (Shelbyville) 3:47.59 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/11/17
  30 Bluffton 3:48.33 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/03/17
  31 Bremen 3:48.39 Bulldog Invite 03/11/17
  32 Anderson Prep 3:48.70 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  33 Rensselaer Central 3:48.97 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  34 Monroe Central 3:49.03 Blue and White Relays 03/04/17
  35 Delta 3:49.23 OWL HSR 2017 03/04/17
  36 Hamilton Heights 3:49.24 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  37 South Knox 3:49.34 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  38 Oak Hill 3:49.49 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  39 Guerin Catholic 3:50.14 Blue and White Relays 03/04/17
  40 Edgewood 3:51.01 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/01/17
  41 Batesville 3:51.87 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/11/17
  42 Evansville Mater Dei 3:51.92 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/04/17
  43 Culver Academies 3:52.61 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  44 Maconaquah 3:52.70 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/04/17
  45 Danville Community 3:52.71 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/10/17
  46 North Montgomery 3:53.08 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/10/17
  47 Hammond Bishop Noll 3:53.14 Northwest Indiana Qualif... 03/11/17
  48 North Judson-San Pierre 3:54.34 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  49 Greensburg 3:54.37 DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  50 Springs Valley 3:54.72 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Westview 8:09.01 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  2 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8:12.21 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  3 Culver Academies 8:14.16 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  4 Brebeuf Jesuit 8:18.25 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  5 West Lafayette 8:21.79 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  6 Elkhart Christian Academy 8:22.42 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  7 Bellmont 8:23.70 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  8 West Noble 8:24.31 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  9 Rushville Consolidated 8:24.37 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  10 Cascade 8:31.81 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  11 Fountain Central 8:34.40 Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/07/17
  12 Southmont 8:37.07 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  13 Hamilton Heights 8:37.16 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  14 Guerin Catholic 8:40.18 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  15 Hagerstown 8:42.77 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  16 Lapel 8:43.32 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  17 Edgewood 8:45.39 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  18 Brown County 8:45.82 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/01/17
  19 Churubusco 8:46.52 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  20 Lakeland 8:48.21 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  21 South Knox 8:48.27 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  22 Greensburg 8:50.73 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  23 Heritage Christian 8:50.79 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/03/17
  24 Monroe Central 8:52.61 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  25 Hanover Central 8:52.83 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  26 Manchester 8:53.26 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  27 Wapahani 8:53.90 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  28 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 8:55.73 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  29 Christian Academy of Indiana 8:56.62 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  30 Maconaquah 8:59.87 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/04/17
  31 Corydon Central 9:02.63 DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  32 Bluffton 9:03.49 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/03/17
  33 Danville Community 9:04.52 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/10/17
  34 Eastbrook 9:06.30 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  35 Rochester Community 9:07.58 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  36 Wabash 9:08.28 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  37 South Adams 9:08.51 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  38 Lighthouse Christian Academy 9:09.57 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/01/17
  39 Andrean 9:09.95 Northwest Indiana Qualif... 03/11/17
  40 South Vermillion 9:11.42 DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  41 Western Boone 9:12.62 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/10/17
  42 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 9:13.10 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/11/17
  43 Norwell 9:13.89 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  44 Wheeler 9:15.97 New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  45 Calumet 9:18.81 2017 Indian Open 03/04/17
  46 Oak Hill 9:19.82 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  47 Cloverdale 9:20.96 DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  48 Hammond Bishop Noll 9:21.61 Northwest Indiana Qualif... 03/11/17
  49 Frankton 9:22.49 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  50 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 9:26.40 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/15/17
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 10:37.60 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  2 Westview 10:41.82 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  3 Princeton Community 10:42.35 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  4 Brown County 10:45.23 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  5 Guerin Catholic 10:54.02 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  6 West Lafayette 10:59.69 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  7 Brebeuf Jesuit 11:00.63 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  8 Culver Academies 11:03.99 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  9 Barr-Reeve 11:05.93 Bloomington North Invite 03/08/17
  10 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 11:08.80 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  11 South Putnam 11:09.90 DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  12 West Noble 11:11.55 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  13 Eastbrook 11:17.87 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  14 Clay City 11:18.42 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  15 Heritage Christian 11:18.59 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  16 Wapahani 11:18.95 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  17 Churubusco 11:19.10 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  18 Elkhart Christian Academy 11:19.12 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  19 Rushville Consolidated 11:22.51 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  20 Southmont 11:22.57 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/10/17
  21 Hagerstown 11:23.61 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  22 South Adams 11:24.40 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  23 Hanover Central 11:30.45 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  24 Edgewood 11:33.35 Bloomington North Invite 03/08/17
  25 Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 11:33.87 DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  26 South Knox 11:36.60 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  27 Lapel 11:36.76 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  28 Corydon Central 11:38.41 DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  29 Rochester Community 11:39.48 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  30 Bellmont 11:40.07 New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  31 Greencastle 11:41.23 DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  32 Wabash 11:43.32 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  33 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 11:45.34 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  34 Greensburg 11:46.57 DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  35 Anderson Prep 11:48.61 Blue and White Relays 03/04/17
  36 Providence 11:49.28 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/11/17
  37 Speedway 11:51.27 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/15/17
  38 Knox 11:52.24 Northwest Indiana Qualif... 03/11/17
  39 Danville Community 11:53.37 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/10/17
  40 Western Boone 11:54.53 Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/07/17
  41 Clinton Prairie 11:57.33 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/11/17
  42 Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 11:59.11 Bulldog Invite 03/11/17
  43 Wheeler 11:59.95 Northwest Indiana Qualif... 03/11/17
  44 Hamilton Heights 12:00.56 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  45 North Montgomery 12:01.83 Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/07/17
  46 Crawfordsville 12:02.41 Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/07/17
  47 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 12:02.95 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/11/17
  48 Seeger 12:04.62 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/11/17
  49 South Central (Union Mills) 12:06.00 Northwest Indiana Qualif... 03/11/17
  50 Lighthouse Christian Academy 12:06.85 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/07/17
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Waynescott, Benjamin JR North Harrison 6' 5" 1.95m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  2 Wills, Kyle JR Delta 6' 4" 1.93m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  3 Benson, Logan SO Western Boone 6' 3" 1.90m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  3 Branam, Kaden SR Waldron 6' 3" 1.90m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  5 Davis, Isaiah SO Manchester 6' 2" 1.87m New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  5 Keefauver, Isaiah JR Brown County 6' 2" 1.87m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  5 Wilkerson, Stehpan SO Princeton Community 6' 2" 1.87m DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  5 Williamson, Bill SR Winamac Community 6' 2" 1.87m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  9 Burnell, Nick SO Sheridan 6' 1" 1.85m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/15/17
  9 Harden, Jerico SR Hamilton 6' 1" 1.85m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  11 Biddle, Damon JR North Montgomery 6' 0" 1.82m Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/07/17
  11 Hunter, Reece SR Monrovia 6' 0" 1.82m DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  11 Lester, Jonah SR Peru Community Schools 6' 0" 1.82m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/11/17
  11 Miller, Jadon SO Thea Bowman Academy 6' 0" 1.82m 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  11 Pokrzywinski, Zach SR Greensburg 6' 0" 1.82m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/04/17
  11 Shackelford, Steffen SR Southwestern (Shelbyville) 6' 0" 1.82m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/11/17
  11 Thompson, Trevor JR Union City 6' 0" 1.82m Bulldog Invite 03/11/17
  18 Vecrumba, Ethan SO Edgewood 6' 0" 1.82m Bloomington North Invita... 03/08/17 03/20/17
  19 Bedel, Adam SO Batesville 5' 10" 1.77m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/04/17
  19 Bennett, Tucker JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5' 10" 1.77m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/03/17
  19 Clark, Landis SR Prairie Heights 5' 10" 1.77m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/17
  19 Dorsam, Quinn SR Northeast Dubois 5' 10" 1.77m DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  19 Edwards, Chase JR Lakeland 5' 10" 1.77m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/17
  19 Mathews, J.T. SR Greencastle 5' 10" 1.77m DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  19 RAATZ, TANNER SR Lakeland 5' 10" 1.77m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/17
  19 Sims, Josh JR South Central (Union Mills) 5' 10" 1.77m Northwest Indiana Qualif... 03/11/17
  19 Smith, Dalton SR Lighthouse Christian Academy 5' 10" 1.77m Bloomington South Indoor... 03/01/17
  19 Stewart, Elliott SR Crawfordsville 5' 10" 1.77m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/10/17
  19 Strong, Malik SR Thea Bowman Academy 5' 10" 1.77m Northwest Indiana Qualif... 03/11/17
  19 Thomas, Tyler SO Andrean 5' 10" 1.77m 2017 Indian Open 03/04/17
  19 Wroblewski, Bret SO North Decatur 5' 10" 1.77m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/04/17
  32 Altum, Blayne SR Eastbrook 5' 8" 1.72m OWL HSR 2017 03/04/17
  32 Beckner, Michael SR Winamac Community 5' 8" 1.72m 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  32 Bise, Noah JR Edgewood 5' 8" 1.72m DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  32 Calhoun, Dustin SR Scottsburg 5' 8" 1.72m DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  32 Fey, Ian SR Lakeland 5' 8" 1.72m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/11/17
  32 Glover, Jacob SR Hamilton Heights 5' 8" 1.72m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  32 Hicks, Dylan SR Daleville 5' 8" 1.72m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  32 Howard, Ah'Lan JR Woodlan 5' 8" 1.72m Bulldog Invite 03/11/17
  32 In't Groen, Lars JR South Adams 5' 8" 1.72m Bulldog Invite 03/11/17
  32 Manges, Evan SO Bremen 5' 8" 1.72m Bulldog Invite 03/11/17
  32 Martz, Thad FR Wheeler 5' 8" 1.72m New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  32 Nordeman, Austin SO Westview 5' 8" 1.72m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/11/17
  32 Paddock, Austin JR Alexandria 5' 8" 1.72m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  32 Robbins, Samuel SO Linton-Stockton 5' 8" 1.72m DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  32 Rodgers, Aaron SO Guerin Catholic 5' 8" 1.72m Blue and White Relays 03/04/17
  32 Stevens, Dakota JR Churubusco 5' 8" 1.72m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/11/17
  32 Stoker, Luke SO Tipton 5' 8" 1.72m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/15/17
  32 Wilson, Chase JR Princeton Community 5' 8" 1.72m DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  32 Zimmerman, Noah SO Bellmont 5' 8" 1.72m New Haven Invite 03/04/17
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Williamson, Bill SR Winamac Community 16' 6" 5.02m 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  2 Huckstep, Solo JR Western Boone 13' 9" 4.19m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  3 Ritz, Colton JR Brownstown Central 13' 6" 4.11m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  3 Strobel, Robert SR Batesville 13' 6" 4.11m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  3 WEIMER, BRENNAN SR Lakeland 13' 6" 4.11m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/11/17
  6 Bedel, Nathan SR Batesville 13' 3" 4.03m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  6 Miller, Jeffrey SR North Montgomery 13' 3" 4.03m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  8 McQuinn, Brandon JR Hamilton Heights 12' 9" 3.88m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/04/17
  9 Brooke, Aaron JR Culver Academies 12' 6" 3.81m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  9 Collins, Austin SO Lakeland 12' 6" 3.81m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  9 Dochee , Jalen SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 12' 6" 3.81m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/04/17
  9 Willis, Blake JR Cloverdale 12' 6" 3.81m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  13 Bollinger, Caleb SR Brownstown Central 12' 0" 3.65m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  13 Bollinger, Jacob SO Brownstown Central 12' 0" 3.65m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/15/17
  13 Cummings, Skyler FR Prairie Heights 12' 0" 3.65m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  13 Gephart, Hayden JR Lakeland 12' 0" 3.65m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  13 Hubble, Evan SR Southmont 12' 0" 3.65m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  13 Reid, Zach SR Eastbrook 12' 0" 3.65m OWL HSR 2017 03/04/17
  19 Cole, Ben SR Eastern (Greentown) 11' 6" 3.50m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  19 Dunn, Luke JR Princeton Community 11' 6" 3.50m DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  19 Houston, Cam JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 11' 6" 3.50m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  19 Lannan, Luke FR Linton-Stockton 11' 6" 3.50m DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  19 Rhodes, Isaac SR Brebeuf Jesuit 11' 6" 3.50m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/03/17
  24 Berardi, Jordan JR Cloverdale 11' 0" 3.35m DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  24 Kennedy, Kade JR Northfield 11' 0" 3.35m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/03/17
  24 Kunzer, Isiah JR Hamilton Heights 11' 0" 3.35m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/04/17
  24 Lake, Caiden SO Oak Hill 11' 0" 3.35m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/04/17
  24 Outlaw, Dalton JR Maconaquah 11' 0" 3.35m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/04/17
  24 Wagler, Zack SR Fairfield 11' 0" 3.35m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  30 Blake, Wyatt SO Edgewood 10' 6" 3.20m Bloomington South Indoor... 03/01/17
  30 Juday, Jacob JR Tipton 10' 6" 3.20m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  30 Kemp, Taylor SR Rushville Consolidated 10' 6" 3.20m OWL HSR 2017 03/04/17
  30 McManus, Nicholas SR Southmont 10' 6" 3.20m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/10/17
  30 Nies, Arizona FR Bremen 10' 6" 3.20m Bulldog Invite 03/11/17
  30 Rupright, Aaron SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 10' 6" 3.20m Bulldog Invite 03/11/17
  30 Wood, Sam FR Churubusco 10' 6" 3.20m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  37 Carrico, Chase JR Bremen 10' 0" 3.04m Bulldog Invite 03/11/17
  37 Hallgarth, Keith SO Rushville Consolidated 10' 0" 3.04m OWL HSR 2017 03/04/17
  37 Kender, Max SO Delphi Community 10' 0" 3.04m 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  37 Poort, Conner JR Knox 10' 0" 3.04m Portage Field Event Meet 03/18/17
  37 Slover, Evan SO Linton-Stockton 10' 0" 3.04m DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  42 McCutchen , James SO South Knox 9' 6" 2.89m DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  42 Stuckey, Jack SO Woodlan 9' 6" 2.89m Bulldog Invite 03/11/17
  44 Hammons, Kain SO Bremen 9' 0" 2.74m Bulldog Invite 03/11/17
  44 Hostetler, Michael JR Westview 9' 0" 2.74m New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  44 McClerkin, Noah JR North Montgomery 9' 0" 2.74m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/10/17
  44 Pumphrey, Charlie FR Greensburg 9' 0" 2.74m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/04/17
  44 Villatuya, Vincent JR Monrovia 9' 0" 2.74m DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  44 Whicker, Caleb SR Crawfordsville 9' 0" 2.74m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/10/17
  50 Bostic, Alan FR Norwell 8' 6" 2.59m New Haven Invite 03/04/17
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jackson, Thomas SR Calumet 22' 2" 6.75m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  2 Ayers, Dawson SR Lapel 21' 3.75" 6.49m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/04/17
  3 Wilson, Jacob SR Rushville Consolidated 21' 3" 6.47m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  4 Brimmage, Brent SR Park Tudor 21' 2.5" 6.46m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  5 Bise, Noah JR Edgewood 21' 1.5" 6.43m Bloomington South Indoor... 03/01/17
  6 Brown, Jesse SR Hamilton Heights 20' 11.5" 6.38m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/04/17
  7 Martin, Tyler SR Clarksville 20' 10.75" 6.36m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  8 Elder, Garrett SR Whitko 20' 7" 6.27m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  9 Valentine, Trevor JR Rushville Consolidated 20' 6.5" 6.26m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  10 Sommers, Sammy SO Oak Hill 20' 5" 6.22m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  11 Malatestinic, Jarek SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 20' 4.5" 6.21m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  12 Stiver , Jarrod SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 20' 4" 6.19m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/07/17
  13 bently, issac SR Union County 20' 3.5" 6.18m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  14 Broeker, Kooper JR Knox 20' 1" 6.12m Portage Field Event Meet 03/18/17
  15 Beard, Mica SR Western 20' 0.5" 6.10m 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  15 Jones, Jacob SR Speedway 20' 0.5" 6.10m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/15/17
  17 Wagler, Zack SR Fairfield 20' 0" 6.09m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  18 Bogard, Eli SR Tipton 19' 11.25" 6.07m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  19 Grays, Kenton SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 19' 10.75" 6.06m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  19 Melvin, Brendan SR Wheeler 19' 10.75" 6.06m Portage Field Event Meet 03/18/17
  21 Stevens, Daxton SR Wapahani 19' 10.25" 6.05m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  22 Chandler, Joey SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 19' 9.5" 6.03m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  23 Wilson, Alex JR Whitko 19' 8.75" 6.01m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  24 Durkes, Justin JR Woodlan 19' 7.75" 5.98m Bulldog Invite 03/11/17
  25 Sanchez, Hilton SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 19' 6" 5.94m DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  25 Stone, Blake JR Calumet 19' 6" 5.94m 2017 Indian Open 03/04/17
  27 Burnett, Aaron SR Jimtown 19' 5.75" 5.93m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  28 Humphrey, Jared SR Andrean 19' 5.25" 5.92m 2017 Indian Open 03/04/17
  29 Stitt, Wesley FR Delta 19' 5" 5.91m OWL HSR 2017 03/04/17
  29 Shackelford, Steffen SR Southwestern (Shelbyville) 19' 4.75" 5.91m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/11/17
  31 Wilkerson, Javon SR Princeton Community 19' 4.5" 5.90m DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  32 Acton, Braden JR Tri-West Hendricks 19' 4" 5.89m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/10/17
  32 Applegate, Brandt JR Yorktown 19' 4" 5.89m Blue and White Relays 03/04/17
  34 Willkins, Desmond SO Elkhart Christian Academy 19' 3.5" 5.88m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/11/17
  35 Gadau, Garon JR Springs Valley 19' 2.75" 5.86m DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  36 Mauer, Luke FR Hanover Central 19' 2.5" 5.85m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/11/17
  37 Catherman, Bryce FR Wheeler 19' 2" 5.84m Northwest Indiana Qualif... 03/11/17
  38 Bedel, Adam SO Batesville 19' 1" 5.81m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/11/17
  38 Dyer, Lance FR Linton-Stockton 19' 0.75" 5.81m DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  40 Moore, Kyle SO Eastern Hancock 19' 0" 5.79m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  40 Wills, Kyle JR Delta 19' 0" 5.79m OWL HSR 2017 03/04/17
  42 Butts, Keaton SO Clay City 18' 11.75" 5.78m DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  42 Woods, Rashad SO Andrean 18' 11.75" 5.78m Northwest Indiana Qualif... 03/11/17
  44 Hysong, Kyle SR Western Boone 18' 11.5" 5.77m Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/07/17
  44 Amber, Carlin SR Churubusco 18' 11.25" 5.77m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  46 Walchle, Cole SR Bellmont 18' 10.75" 5.75m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  47 Bolin, Nathan SO Edgewood 18' 10" 5.74m Bloomington South Indoor... 03/01/17
  47 Jacobs, Calvin FR Crispus Attucks Medical Magnet 18' 10" 5.74m OWL HSR 2017 03/04/17
  47 Jones, Ty'ren SO Woodlan 18' 10" 5.74m Bulldog Invite 03/11/17
  47 Overbey, Daniel SR Lakeland 18' 10" 5.74m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/11/17
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Blackwell, Curtis SR Norwell 51' 7" 15.72m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  2 Stephenson, Newlyn SR Thea Bowman Academy 50' 3.75" 15.33m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  3 Adams, Keeton SR Hagerstown 49' 9.75" 15.18m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  4 Bates, Jacob SR Springs Valley 49' 9.5" 15.17m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  5 Barnes, Joe SR Brownstown Central 49' 7.5" 15.12m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  6 Frain, Atlee SR Westview 47' 10" 14.57m New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  7 Howard, Gavin SR Whitko 47' 9.25" 14.56m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  8 Dove, Zach SO Princeton Community 47' 9" 14.55m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  9 In't Groen, Lars JR South Adams 47' 1.75" 14.37m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  10 Harrison, Devin JR Brebeuf Jesuit 47' 0.5" 14.33m 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  11 Padlo, Dominic SR Wheeler 46' 3.5" 14.10m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  12 Cline, Zach SR Forest Park 46' 2.5" 14.08m DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  13 Springer, John SR Hammond Bishop Noll 45' 7.5" 13.90m Northwest Indiana Qualif... 03/11/17
  14 Buck, Chase SR Alexandria 45' 6.75" 13.88m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  15 Burkhart, Reece SR Eastern Hancock 45' 5.75" 13.86m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  16 Smith, Case FR Bluffton 45' 5.5" 13.85m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  17 Schuler, Andrew JR Forest Park 45' 4.25" 13.82m DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  18 Thompson, Jacob SR Eastside 44' 6.25" 13.56m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  19 Gilbert, Tyler JR Western 44' 5" 13.53m 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  20 Eldridge, Derrick SR Rising Sun 44' 0.5" 13.42m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/04/17
  21 Williams, Elijah SR Greencastle 43' 9.5" 13.34m DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  22 Branson, Luke SR Rensselaer Central 43' 9" 13.33m 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  23 Boaz, Jared SR Eastern Hancock 43' 8" 13.30m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  23 Rucinski, Joe JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 43' 8" 13.30m New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  23 Capps, Carlie SR Greencastle 43' 7.75" 13.30m DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  26 PARKER, Richard SR Westview 43' 4" 13.20m New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  27 Shorter, Matt SR Winamac Community 43' 3" 13.18m 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  28 Satoski, Evan SO Andrean 43' 1.75" 13.15m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  29 Johnson, Malik SR Heritage Christian 43' 0.5" 13.11m DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  30 Boyd, Noah SR Lawrenceburg 42' 9.75" 13.04m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/04/17
  31 Rhine, Spencer SR Greencastle 42' 3.25" 12.88m DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  31 Tendick, Travis SR West Central 42' 3.25" 12.88m 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  33 Yonts, Tanner JR Greensburg 42' 0.5" 12.81m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/04/17
  34 Scurlock, Bailey SR Andrean 41' 11.75" 12.79m 2017 Indian Open 03/04/17
  35 Johnson, Brady JR Cass 41' 9" 12.72m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  36 Sherwin, Conner SR Whitko 41' 7.5" 12.68m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  37 Burkett, Caleb JR Tipton 41' 7" 12.67m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/15/17
  38 Bryant, Logan SR Cambridge City Lincoln 41' 6.75" 12.66m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/11/17
  39 Boots, Michael JR Evansville Mater Dei 41' 6" 12.64m SIU High School Indoor T... 03/04/17
  40 Monroe, Bryce FR Muncie Burris 41' 5" 12.62m OWL HSR 2017 03/04/17
  41 Underwood, Lendon JR Brownstown Central 41' 4.25" 12.60m DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  42 Cain, Dylan SR Greensburg 41' 1.5" 12.53m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/04/17
  43 Bohac, Nick SR Rochester Community 41' 1.25" 12.52m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  44 Gaylor, Grant SR Northwestern 41' 0.75" 12.51m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/11/17
  45 Mbachu, Ephraim SR Andrean 41' 0.25" 12.50m Portage Field Event Meet 03/18/17
  46 Yoder, Alex SR Fairfield 40' 11.5" 12.48m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  47 Ordones, Joel SR Andrean 40' 10" 12.44m 2017 Indian Open 03/04/17
  48 Jeffery, Jackson SR Fairfield 40' 9.75" 12.43m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  49 Taylor, Jake JR Eastbrook 40' 9" 12.42m OWL HSR 2017 03/04/17
  49 Whitman, Dalton SR Jimtown 40' 9" 12.42m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Killebrew, Semira SO Brebeuf Jesuit 7.49 New Balance National Ind... 03/10/17 03/12/17
  2 Scott, Tychina SR Thea Bowman Academy 7.69 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  3 Davis, Emijah JR Thea Bowman Academy 7.82 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  3 Jones, Melody FR Thea Bowman Academy 7.82 2017 Indian Open 03/04/17
  5 Ezell, Alex SO Brebeuf Jesuit 7.90 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  5 Turner, Nakita JR Brebeuf Jesuit 7.90 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  7 Kunkel, Kayla JR Central Noble 8.02 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  8 Jobe, Skylar JR Tri-West Hendricks 8.03 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/10/17
  9 Guess , Rebekkah SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 8.06 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  10 Reed, Jai FR Calumet 8.09 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  11 Thomas, Lauren SO West Lafayette 8.10(55) 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  12 Smith, Jordan JR Brebeuf Jesuit 8.11 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/07/17
  13 Anderson, Yasmine JR Brebeuf Jesuit 8.13 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  13 Reed, Kaitlyn SR Whitko 8.13 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  15 Hutchcraft, Nikki SR Sullivan 8.14 DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  16 Petty, Carlondrea SO Mishawaka Marian 8.16 Northwest Indiana Qualif... 03/11/17
  17 McCarter, Te'shyia JR Woodlan 8.18 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  18 Sceniak, Winifred SR Fairfield 8.19 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  19 Brock, Erika FR Eastside 8.20 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  20 Tucker, Skylar JR Linton-Stockton 8.22 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/07/17
  21 Wertz, Elly SR Brown County 8.23 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  22 Swen, Precious SO Elkhart Christian Academy 8.24 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/11/17
  23 Gray, Taylor SO Brebeuf Jesuit 8.25 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  24 Kiser, Madison SR Pioneer 8.31(55) 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  25 Stoppenhagen, Addi JR Norwell 8.33 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  26 Flora, Sophie SR Knox 8.34 Northwest Indiana Qualif... 03/11/17
  27 Nobbe, Stephanie SO Batesville 8.36(55) East Central Indoor Invi... 03/04/17
  27 Sickafoose, Suzanne SR Whitko 8.36 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  29 Wilson, Mckenzie SR Elwood Community 8.37 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/15/17
  30 Reynolds, Caitlyn SO Springs Valley 8.38 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  31 Pugh, Markaela FR Hamilton Heights 8.39(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  31 Niaves, Jessi SR Wheeler 8.39 Northwest Indiana Qualif... 03/11/17
  33 Friedrich, Olivia SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8.41 Bulldog Invite 03/11/17
  33 McCann, Kathleen JR Brown County 8.41 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  35 Hicks, Jaylyn SO Crispus Attucks Medical Magnet 8.42 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/11/17
  35 Pentecost , Cailyn FR Fremont 8.42 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/11/17
  35 Plothow, Raygan JR Maconaquah 8.42 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/04/17
  38 Hoodlebrink, Amy SR Hagerstown 8.45 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  39 Lombardo, Alicia SO Danville Community 8.46 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/10/17
  39 Morgan, Kelsey JR Yorktown 8.46 Blue and White Relays 03/04/17
  39 O'Brien, Grace JR Andrean 8.46 Northwest Indiana Qualif... 03/11/17
  39 Washington, Diamond SO Thea Bowman Academy 8.46 2017 Indian Open 03/04/17
  43 Smith, Dyshane JR Thea Bowman Academy 8.47 2017 Indian Open 03/04/17
  44 Snow, Jodeci SR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 8.48 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/04/17
  45 Poulsen, Anna SO Brebeuf Jesuit 8.49(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  46 Kickert, Brianna JR Hanover Central 8.50(55) Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/11/17
  46 Coffel, Maddy SR Bremen 8.50 Bulldog Invite 03/11/17
  48 Harris, Lakia SO Providence Cristo Rey 8.51 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/15/17
  48 Moynihan, Danielle SR Andrean 8.51 2017 Indian Open 03/04/17
  50 Barber, Emily SR Rensselaer Central 8.52(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wilson, Emma SO Greencastle 10:45.22 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  2 Slamkowski, Megan SR Guerin Catholic 11:12.52 Blue and White Relays 03/04/17
  3 Gutwein, Maggie SO Twin Lakes 11:14.69 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  4 Barker, Jenna JR Seton Catholic 11:19.93 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  5 Lambert, Sydney FR Norwell 11:26.32 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  6 Hornocker, Margo JR Oak Hill 11:27.63 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  7 Theismann, Megan SR Norwell 11:28.15 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  8 Welch, Riley SR Fremont 11:31.72 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/17
  9 Cavanaugh, McKenna SO Christian Academy of Indiana 11:32.79 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  10 Bedke, Rae SR Manchester 11:36.01 New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  11 Schemanske, Paige SO Guerin Catholic 11:36.27 Blue and White Relays 03/04/17
  12 Liddle, Sydney FR Christian Academy of Indiana 11:38.15 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  13 Ricks, Kate SO Brebeuf Jesuit 11:38.65 DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  14 Gallagher, Mikayla JR Brebeuf Jesuit 11:41.36 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/03/17
  15 Hasser, Cara JR Benton Central 11:41.65 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  16 Martin, Hannah SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 11:41.73 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  17 O'Donnell, Katie SO Brebeuf Jesuit 11:41.90 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  18 Graber, Natalie JR Barr-Reeve 11:46.25 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  19 Wehrle, Mary Anna FR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 11:47.05 DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  20 Watkins, Morgan JR Herron 11:54.14 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/11/17
  21 McManus, Emily JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 11:54.23 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  22 Gamble, Mollie FR Oak Hill 11:56.04 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  23 Neher, Mackenzie JR Bellmont 11:56.46 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  24 Gonzalez, Angela JR Hanover Central 11:56.67 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  25 Stamm, Hannah JR Seton Catholic 11:57.71 DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  26 Collins, Claire SR Winamac Community 11:57.99 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/11/17
  27 Simmons, Zoe FR Brebeuf Jesuit 11:58.47 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/07/17
  28 Dague, Adrianna SR Caston 11:59.55 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  29 Gardner, Kelly FR Brebeuf Jesuit 11:59.97 DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17 03/20/17
  30 Schultz, Mary SO West Lafayette 12:01.12 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  31 Jordan, Caroline FR West Lafayette 12:03.89 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  32 Tyler, Kelsey JR Rochester Community 12:04.57 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  33 Boatright, Paige SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 12:04.80 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/03/17
  34 Livingston, Shelby FR Northeast Dubois 12:08.17 DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  35 Wuethrich, Kelsie FR Rensselaer Central 12:08.45 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  36 Aul, Madeline JR Yorktown 12:08.82 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  37 Hurt, Maddy JR Crawfordsville 12:09.50 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/10/17
  38 Scher, Nicky FR North Miami 12:10.16 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  39 Wehrle, Mariah FR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 12:10.69 DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  40 Newhart, Cathy JR Greensburg 12:14.20 DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  41 Keesling, Emma JR Randolph Southern 12:16.59 Blue and White Relays 03/04/17
  42 Laswell, Alexis SO Clay City 12:17.17 DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  43 Greenwell, Sarah SO West Lafayette 12:17.60 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  43 Kallem, Shelby SR Greencastle 12:17.60 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  45 Jackson, Lexi JR Cass 12:18.35 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  46 Kallem, Sydney SO Greencastle 12:21.59 DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  47 Schmucker, Grace FR Fremont 12:23.13 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/17
  48 Chapman, Hannah SR Lighthouse Christian Academy 12:27.28 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/07/17
  49 DeBoer, Grace SO Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 12:31.49 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/11/17
  50 Anders, Leah SO Switzerland County 12:33.81 DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Turner, Nakita JR Brebeuf Jesuit 8.91 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  2 Friedrich, Olivia SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 9.06 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  3 Jackson, Faith JR Hammond Bishop Noll 9.13 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  3 Wanner, Addie JR South Adams 9.13 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  5 Lefebvre, Carlee SR North Miami 9.55 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  6 Schluttenhofer, Kayla SR Benton Central 9.59(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  7 Barnes , Beth SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 9.60 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  8 Lagunas, Itzel SR Hanover Central 9.67 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  9 Korniak, Casey SR North Judson-San Pierre 9.69 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  10 Williams, Jaylenn SO Thea Bowman Academy 9.71(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  10 Kennedy, Jacqueline SR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 9.71 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/11/17
  12 Sublett, Jacquelyn SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9.86 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  13 Reynolds, Caitlyn SO Springs Valley 9.88 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  14 Crimmins, Vivien JR Brown County 9.93 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  15 Waling, Payton SO Tri-West Hendricks 9.96 Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/07/17
  16 Penquite, Katy SO West Lafayette 9.98(55) 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  17 Bryant, Emelia JR Cascade 10.01 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  18 Ewing, Arienna SR Eastern (Greentown) 10.03 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  19 Maurer, Madelyn JR Evansville Mater Dei 10.08 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  20 Policka, Macey SR Hamilton Heights 10.09 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  21 Yoder, Hannah SR Eastside 10.13 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/17
  22 Smith, Rylie SR Greensburg 10.18 DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  23 Stoppenhagen, Kenlee FR Norwell 10.19 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  24 Bluhm, Emily SR Adams Central 10.21 New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  25 Hankenson, Mia FR Bellmont 10.28 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  26 Dawes, Makenna SR Southwood 10.30 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/04/17
  27 Vanlandingham, Alara SO Woodlan 10.34 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  28 Zachary, Macy JR Southmont 10.36 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  29 Turner, Maddi FR Rushville Consolidated 10.42 OWL HSR 2017 03/04/17
  30 Meyer, Ashlynn JR Greensburg 10.43(55) East Central Indoor Invi... 03/04/17
  31 West, Mary SO Greensburg 10.45(55) East Central Indoor Invi... 03/04/17
  32 Cox, Katie JR Anderson Prep 10.49 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  32 Elledge, Olivia SO Fairfield 10.49 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/04/17
  34 Day, Maddy SO North Decatur 10.52(55) Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/11/17
  35 Morris, Maci JR Pioneer 10.53(55) 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  36 Faidley, Hope JR Heritage Christian 10.64 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/03/17
  37 Haworth, Bailey SO Hamilton Heights 10.70 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  37 Miller, Ashley FR Norwell 10.70 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  39 Hall, Shelby FR Sullivan 10.72 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  40 Folkers, Sarah SR West Lafayette 10.73(55) 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  41 Bush, Lauren SR Carroll (Flora) 10.76(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  41 Blake, Harley SR Tipton 10.76 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/15/17
  43 Frank, Meryl FR Bluffton 10.79 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/03/17
  43 Isenberg, Shannon SO Southmont 10.79 Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/07/17
  45 Beer, Courtney SR Norwell 10.80 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  46 Wagner, Mia FR Brebeuf Jesuit 10.83 DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  47 Barry, Alexandria SO Andrean 10.87 Northwest Indiana Qualif... 03/11/17
  48 Householder, Brianna SO North Judson-San Pierre 10.88(55) 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  48 Tolari, Jordan FR Wheeler 10.88 Northwest Indiana Qualif... 03/11/17
  50 Montgomery, Macy FR Bellmont 10.89 New Haven Invite 03/04/17
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brebeuf Jesuit 1:43.42 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  2 Thea Bowman Academy 1:43.59 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  3 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 1:47.63 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  4 Hammond Bishop Noll 1:49.67 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  5 Guerin Catholic 1:50.08 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  6 West Lafayette 1:50.86 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  7 Brown County 1:50.98 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  8 Elwood Community 1:51.31 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  9 Eastside 1:51.58 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  10 Fairfield 1:51.62 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  11 Woodlan 1:51.83 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  12 Calumet 1:52.09 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  13 Central Noble 1:52.80 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  14 Culver Academies 1:52.98 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  15 Yorktown 1:53.27 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  16 Monrovia 1:53.61 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  17 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 1:54.83 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  18 Hamilton Heights 1:55.23 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  19 Andrean 1:55.27 Northwest Indiana Qualif... 03/11/17
  20 Greencastle 1:55.39 DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  21 Oak Hill 1:55.44 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  22 Hanover Central 1:55.50 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/11/17
  23 Bellmont 1:55.66 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  24 Tindley 1:55.89 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/15/17
  25 South Adams 1:55.95 Bulldog Invite 03/11/17
  26 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 1:55.99 New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  27 Bremen 1:56.08 Bulldog Invite 03/11/17
  28 North Montgomery 1:56.11 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/10/17
  29 Park Tudor 1:56.13 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/15/17
  30 Norwell 1:56.26 New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  31 Tri-West Hendricks 1:56.62 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/10/17
  32 Batesville 1:57.03 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/11/17
  33 Northwestern 1:57.60 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/11/17
  34 Crispus Attucks Medical Magnet 1:57.69 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/11/17
  35 Wheeler 1:57.75 Northwest Indiana Qualif... 03/11/17
  36 Northeast Dubois 1:57.89 DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  37 Adams Central 1:58.01 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  38 Danville Community 1:58.02 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/10/17
  39 Carroll (Flora) 1:58.30 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  40 Corydon Central 1:58.45 DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  41 Rensselaer Central 1:58.63 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  42 Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 1:58.66 DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  43 North Judson-San Pierre 1:58.82 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  44 Churubusco 1:58.85 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  45 Eastbrook 1:59.05 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  46 Barr-Reeve 1:59.07 Bloomington North Invite 03/08/17
  47 Evansville Mater Dei 1:59.40 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  48 Fremont 1:59.73 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/11/17
  49 Hagerstown 2:00.19 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  50 South Decatur 2:00.28 Blue and White Relays 03/04/17
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 4:03.80 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  2 Thea Bowman Academy 4:09.22 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  3 Brebeuf Jesuit 4:09.97 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  4 West Lafayette 4:10.01 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  5 Yorktown 4:15.04 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  6 Hamilton Heights 4:16.01 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  7 Guerin Catholic 4:19.15 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  8 Northwestern 4:20.88 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  9 Cascade 4:21.31 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  10 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 4:21.42 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  11 Andrean 4:21.97 Northwest Indiana Qualif... 03/11/17
  12 Corydon Central 4:22.91 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  13 Southwood 4:23.27 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/04/17
  14 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 4:25.25 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  15 Batesville 4:25.31 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  16 Evansville Mater Dei 4:25.93 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  17 Churubusco 4:27.25 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  18 Bellmont 4:28.28 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  19 North Montgomery 4:28.44 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/10/17
  20 Elwood Community 4:28.65 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  21 Park Tudor 4:29.15 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  22 South Adams 4:30.38 OWL HSR 2017 03/04/17
  23 Hanover Central 4:30.69 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  24 Greencastle 4:30.99 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  25 North Judson-San Pierre 4:32.86 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  26 Central Noble 4:33.02 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  27 Brown County 4:35.13 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  28 Edgewood 4:35.35 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/01/17
  29 Twin Lakes 4:37.16 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  30 Bremen 4:37.67 Bulldog Invite 03/11/17
  31 Barr-Reeve 4:38.13 Bloomington North Invite 03/08/17
  32 Rushville Consolidated 4:38.90 OWL HSR 2017 03/04/17
  33 Fairfield 4:39.43 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  34 Maconaquah 4:40.67 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/04/17
  35 Knox 4:40.68 Northwest Indiana Qualif... 03/11/17
  36 Norwell 4:41.31 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  37 Christian Academy of Indiana 4:42.07 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/11/17
  38 West Central 4:42.10 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  39 Frankton 4:42.52 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  40 Greensburg 4:43.48 East Central Indoor Invi... 03/04/17
  41 Western Boone 4:44.13 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/10/17
  42 Western 4:44.50 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  43 Eastern Hancock 4:45.04 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  44 Southern Wells 4:45.57 OWL HSR 2017 03/04/17
  45 Southmont 4:46.26 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/10/17
  46 Rensselaer Central 4:47.43 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  47 Herron 4:48.83 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/11/17
  48 Eastside 4:49.73 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/11/17
  49 Fountain Central 4:49.83 Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/07/17
  50 Randolph Southern 4:50.55 Blue and White Relays 03/04/17
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brebeuf Jesuit 9:43.54 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  2 West Lafayette 9:44.11 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  3 Guerin Catholic 10:06.70 Blue and White Relays 03/04/17
  4 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 10:11.51 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  5 Culver Academies 10:14.54 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  6 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 10:16.28 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  7 Yorktown 10:18.31 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  8 Bellmont 10:20.50 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  9 Twin Lakes 10:20.64 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  10 South Adams 10:21.10 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  11 Randolph Southern 10:22.89 Patriot Invitational 03/11/17 03/21/17
  12 Batesville 10:24.01 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/11/17
  13 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 10:28.92 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/15/17
  14 Norwell 10:32.13 New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  15 Corydon Central 10:34.00 DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  16 Rushville Consolidated 10:34.99 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  17 Maconaquah 10:43.38 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/04/17
  18 Hamilton Heights 10:44.23 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  19 Rochester Community 10:45.95 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  20 Lapel 10:48.29 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  21 Greencastle 10:48.39 DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  22 Greensburg 10:49.21 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  23 Herron 10:51.25 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/15/17
  24 Western 10:52.70 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  25 Oak Hill 10:53.99 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/04/17
  26 Evansville Mater Dei 10:54.24 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  27 Edgewood 10:55.59 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  28 Northwestern 10:55.65 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/11/17
  29 Northfield 10:57.26 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  30 Fremont 10:59.40 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  31 Churubusco 11:01.47 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  32 Cascade 11:05.11 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  33 Christian Academy of Indiana 11:09.13 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  34 Rensselaer Central 11:15.19 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  35 North Montgomery 11:20.85 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/10/17
  36 Hanover Central 11:24.31 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/11/17
  37 Eastbrook 11:25.89 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  38 Thea Bowman Academy 11:27.20 2017 Indian Open 03/04/17
  39 Eastern Hancock 11:28.26 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  40 Western Boone 11:31.71 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/10/17
  41 Monrovia 11:32.35 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  42 Hammond Bishop Noll 11:33.77 2017 Indian Open 03/04/17
  43 Wapahani 11:34.68 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  44 Bremen 11:42.86 Bulldog Invite 03/11/17
  45 Daleville 11:44.35 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  46 Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 11:44.62 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/11/17
  47 West Central 11:45.34 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  48 Seeger 11:54.08 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/11/17
  49 Hagerstown 11:55.31 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/04/17
  50 Danville Community 11:58.21 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/10/17
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Guerin Catholic 12:39.00 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  2 Brebeuf Jesuit 12:41.92 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  3 Greencastle 12:54.39 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  4 West Lafayette 13:10.49 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  5 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 13:16.70 DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  6 Barr-Reeve 13:18.15 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  7 Oak Hill 13:19.84 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  8 Culver Academies 13:24.00 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  9 Norwell 13:27.50 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  10 Mishawaka Marian 13:31.08 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  11 Bellmont 13:41.13 New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  12 Manchester 13:44.94 New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  13 Twin Lakes 13:46.22 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  14 Randolph Southern 13:49.36 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  15 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 13:50.95 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/03/17
  16 Fremont 13:51.74 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  17 Batesville 13:53.40 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/11/17
  18 South Adams 13:53.72 Bulldog Invite 03/11/17
  19 Elkhart Christian Academy 13:58.86 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  20 Rushville Consolidated 14:07.86 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  20 Northwestern 14:07.86 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/11/17
  22 Lapel 14:08.43 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  23 Corydon Central 14:09.14 DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  24 Hammond Bishop Noll 14:11.13 2017 Indian Open 03/04/17
  25 Yorktown 14:12.31 Blue and White Relays 03/04/17
  26 Maconaquah 14:18.79 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  27 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 14:19.10 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/04/17
  28 Crawfordsville 14:22.32 Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/07/17
  29 Herron 14:25.49 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/15/17
  30 Rochester Community 14:28.86 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  31 Hamilton Heights 14:29.17 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  32 Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 14:32.35 Bulldog Invite 03/11/17
  33 Hanover Central 14:33.22 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/11/17
  34 North Montgomery 14:33.63 Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/07/17
  35 Cass 14:36.66 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  36 Westview 14:39.08 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/11/17
  37 Knox 14:40.43 Northwest Indiana Qualif... 03/11/17
  38 Lighthouse Christian Academy 14:42.23 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/01/17
  39 Northfield 14:55.06 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  40 Wapahani 14:56.22 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  41 Greensburg 14:56.52 DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  42 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 15:00.16 2017 Indian Open 03/04/17
  43 Bremen 15:02.46 Bulldog Invite 03/11/17
  44 Switzerland County 15:04.74 DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  45 Heritage Christian 15:05.48 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/03/17
  46 Seeger 15:05.78 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/11/17
  47 Lakeland 15:08.36 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/17
  48 Elwood Community 15:08.78 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/15/17
  49 Southwood 15:09.47 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/04/17
  50 Delta 15:10.47 OWL HSR 2017 03/04/17
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Reed, Kaitlyn SR Whitko 5' 5" 1.65m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  2 Hampton, Arieaunna SR Greensburg 5' 4" 1.62m DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  2 Harris, Eris SO Hammond Bishop Noll 5' 4" 1.62m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  2 Schluttenhofer, Kayla SR Benton Central 5' 4" 1.62m 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  2 Wanner, Addie JR South Adams 5' 4" 1.62m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  6 Black, Kyara JR Danville Community 5' 3" 1.60m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/10/17
  7 Bontrager, Chloe SO Fairfield 5' 2" 1.57m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  7 Griffith, Charitie SO Rushville Consolidated 5' 2" 1.57m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  7 Moughler, Emma SR Eastside 5' 2" 1.57m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  7 White, Faith JR North Miami 5' 2" 1.57m New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  11 Krzyzanowski, Amanda SR North Judson-San Pierre 5' 1" 1.54m 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  11 Vecrumba, Amber SR Edgewood 5' 1" 1.54m Bloomington North Invite 03/08/17
  11 Wilson, Mckenzie SR Elwood Community 5' 1" 1.54m OWL HSR 2017 03/04/17
  14 barker, Heather SO Sheridan 5' 0" 1.52m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/15/17
  14 Haney, Meranda SO Monroe Central 5' 0" 1.52m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  14 Picowicz, Olivia SR South Central (Union Mills) 5' 0" 1.52m Northwest Indiana Qualif... 03/11/17
  14 Wilson, Caroline JR Linton-Stockton 5' 0" 1.52m DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  14 Worden, Hannah JR Norwell 5' 0" 1.52m New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  19 Barker, Aubrey SO South Putnam 4' 10" 1.47m DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  19 Barlow, Adriana JR West Central 4' 10" 1.47m 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  19 Baver, Tori SR Garrett 4' 10" 1.47m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/11/17
  19 Cox, Samantha FR Anderson Prep 4' 10" 1.47m Blue and White Relays 03/04/17
  19 Crimmins, Vivien JR Brown County 4' 10" 1.47m DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  19 Duff, Jenna JR Westview 4' 10" 1.47m New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  19 Folkers, Sarah SR West Lafayette 4' 10" 1.47m 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  19 Hart, Mackenzie SR Adams Central 4' 10" 1.47m New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  19 Montgomery, Macy FR Bellmont 4' 10" 1.47m New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  19 Parker , Holli FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 4' 10" 1.47m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/04/17
  19 Rosswurm, Emma SR South Adams 4' 10" 1.47m OWL HSR 2017 03/04/17
  19 Sabens, Kelsey JR North Montgomery 4' 10" 1.47m Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/07/17
  31 Clark, Lauren JR Tri-West Hendricks 4' 9" 1.44m Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/07/17
  32 Burchett, Alyssa SO Bluffton 4' 8" 1.42m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/03/17
  32 Coleman, Calyn SO Brebeuf Jesuit 4' 8" 1.42m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/07/17
  32 Cox, Katie JR Anderson Prep 4' 8" 1.42m Blue and White Relays 03/04/17
  32 Flora, Sophie SR Knox 4' 8" 1.42m Portage Field Event Meet 03/18/17
  32 Goff, Eva SO Southwood 4' 8" 1.42m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/04/17
  32 Huffer, Austyn FR Taylor 4' 8" 1.42m 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  32 Kerrigan, Meadow FR Frankton 4' 8" 1.42m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/03/17
  32 Morris, Maci JR Pioneer 4' 8" 1.42m 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  32 Napier, Dezirae SO Prairie Heights 4' 8" 1.42m Bulldog Invite 03/11/17
  32 Palmer, Courtney SR Monrovia 4' 8" 1.42m DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  32 Pemberton, Alison FR Taylor 4' 8" 1.42m 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  32 Smith, Auja JR Oak Hill 4' 8" 1.42m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  32 Smith, Lexi SO Adams Central 4' 8" 1.42m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  32 Smith, Mariah SO Elkhart Christian Academy 4' 8" 1.42m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/11/17
  32 Turner, Nakita JR Brebeuf Jesuit 4' 8" 1.42m 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  32 Wagoner, Alexis SR Manchester 4' 8" 1.42m New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  48 Anslinger, Miranda SO Evansville Mater Dei 4' 6" 1.37m SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  48 Beechboard, Sydney JR Guerin Catholic 4' 6" 1.37m Blue and White Relays 03/04/17
  48 Boocher, Harley JR Bremen 4' 6" 1.37m Bulldog Invite 03/11/17
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Pierce, Taylor JR Tipton 11' 0" 3.35m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  2 Young, Megan JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 10' 9" 3.27m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  3 Costello, Mary SR Mishawaka Marian 10' 3" 3.12m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  3 Fields, Maddy SR Brown County 10' 3" 3.12m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  3 Siciliano, Maria JR West Lafayette 10' 3" 3.12m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  6 Hill, Kayla JR Pioneer 10' 0" 3.04m 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  7 Bowling, Rachel SO Herron 9' 6" 2.89m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/15/17
  7 Ewing, Arienna SR Eastern (Greentown) 9' 6" 2.89m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  7 Tubb, Natalie JR Maconaquah 9' 6" 2.89m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  10 Huckstep, Grace FR Western Boone 9' 3" 2.81m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/10/17
  10 Jaquay, Rachel SO Churubusco 9' 3" 2.81m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  10 Montgomery, Sarah SO Maconaquah 9' 3" 2.81m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  10 Ney, Reagan JR Guerin Catholic 9' 3" 2.81m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  14 Hasenour, Kylie JR Forest Park 9' 0" 2.74m DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  14 Weber, Isla SR Edgewood 9' 0" 2.74m Bloomington North Invite 03/08/17
  16 Beeson, Belle SR Bremen 8' 6" 2.59m Bulldog Invite 03/11/17
  16 Kinser, Makenzee SR Edgewood 8' 6" 2.59m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  16 Perkins, Claire JR Danville Community 8' 6" 2.59m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/10/17
  16 Tibbets, Leslie JR Oak Hill 8' 6" 2.59m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  20 Ahlenius, Isabelle FR Culver Academies 8' 0" 2.43m 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  20 Gasser, Bailey SR Delphi Community 8' 0" 2.43m 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  20 Kramer, Ellie JR Greensburg 8' 0" 2.43m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/04/17
  20 Kuhn, Samantha FR Fremont 8' 0" 2.43m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  20 Nash , Bridget JR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 8' 0" 2.43m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/15/17
  20 Stoltz, Kenzie FR Cloverdale 8' 0" 2.43m DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  20 Warren, Aria SR North Montgomery 8' 0" 2.43m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/10/17
  20 York, Leighann SR Monrovia 8' 0" 2.43m DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  28 Engle, Corynn SR Cascade 7' 6" 2.28m DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  28 Gehlhausen, Hannah SR Forest Park 7' 6" 2.28m DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  28 Gilbertson, Ayris JR Maconaquah 7' 6" 2.28m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/04/17
  28 Haworth, Bailey SO Hamilton Heights 7' 6" 2.28m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/04/17
  28 Heffley, Maddisyn JR Eastside 7' 6" 2.28m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/11/17
  28 Hill, Shay SR Lakeland 7' 6" 2.28m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/11/17
  28 Householder, Brianna SO North Judson-San Pierre 7' 6" 2.28m 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  28 Keim, Katlyn SO Rushville Consolidated 7' 6" 2.28m OWL HSR 2017 03/04/17
  28 Penquite, Katy SO West Lafayette 7' 6" 2.28m 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  28 Shaw, Taylor JR Delta 7' 6" 2.28m OWL HSR 2017 03/04/17
  28 Smith, Olivia JR Oak Hill 7' 6" 2.28m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/04/17
  39 Bobeck, Mackenzie SR Fairfield 7' 0" 2.13m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  39 Deeter, Braelyn JR Northfield 7' 0" 2.13m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  39 Dickman, Sara JR Seton Catholic 7' 0" 2.13m OWL HSR 2017 03/04/17
  39 Elueteri, Sydney SR North Montgomery 7' 0" 2.13m Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/07/17
  39 Fornelli, Irelynd SR Knox 7' 0" 2.13m Portage Field Event Meet 03/18/17
  39 Jordan, Anna SO Central Noble 7' 0" 2.13m New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  39 Kane, Hannah JR Guerin Catholic 7' 0" 2.13m Blue and White Relays 03/04/17
  39 Keirn, Montana JR Central Noble 7' 0" 2.13m New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  39 Morgan, Macy FR Norwell 7' 0" 2.13m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  39 Nobbe, Stephanie SO Batesville 7' 0" 2.13m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/11/17
  39 Rathburn, Sydney JR Prairie Heights 7' 0" 2.13m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/17
  39 Schuler, Attie JR Northfield 7' 0" 2.13m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/03/17
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 White, Faith JR North Miami 17' 8.25" 5.39m New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  2 Lefebvre, Carlee SR North Miami 17' 1.75" 5.22m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  3 Hoodlebrink, Amy SR Hagerstown 16' 10.75" 5.14m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/04/17
  4 Tucker, Skylar JR Linton-Stockton 16' 10.25" 5.13m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  5 Penquite, Katy SO West Lafayette 16' 7.5" 5.06m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  6 Bluhm, Emily SR Adams Central 16' 6.5" 5.04m New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  7 Wertz, Elly SR Brown County 16' 6" 5.02m DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  8 Cureton, Lauryn SR Hammond Bishop Noll 16' 3.5" 4.96m Portage Field Event Meet 03/18/17
  9 DiBiasio, Katarina SR Monroe Central 16' 1.75" 4.92m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  10 Gray, Taylor SO Brebeuf Jesuit 16' 1" 4.90m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  11 Kennedy, Jacqueline SR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 16' 0.75" 4.89m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/11/17
  12 Morris, Maci JR Pioneer 16' 0" 4.87m 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  13 Gjerde, Grace SO Guerin Catholic 15' 11" 4.85m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  13 Jobe, Skylar JR Tri-West Hendricks 15' 11" 4.85m 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  15 Sullivan, Hannah SO Waldron 15' 9.25" 4.80m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  16 Elledge, Olivia SO Fairfield 15' 7.75" 4.76m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/04/17
  17 Anderson, Erin SO Culver Academies 15' 5.75" 4.71m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  18 Manley, Mazie JR Monrovia 15' 5.25" 4.70m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  19 Lombardo, Alicia SO Danville Community 15' 5" 4.69m 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  19 Stahl, McKenna SO Adams Central 15' 4.75" 4.69m New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  21 Barry, Alexandria SO Andrean 15' 3.5" 4.66m 2017 Indian Open 03/04/17
  22 Broughton, Lauren SO Culver Academies 15' 3" 4.64m 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  22 Dickman, Sara JR Seton Catholic 15' 3" 4.64m DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  22 Kreidt, Abbigale SO Eastside 15' 3" 4.64m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/11/17
  25 Ezell, Alex SO Brebeuf Jesuit 15' 2.25" 4.62m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/07/17
  25 Reed, Jai FR Calumet 15' 2" 4.62m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  27 Hill, Sydnie SR Eastern (Greentown) 15' 1.5" 4.61m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17
  28 McCandless, Kaylee JR Crawfordsville 14' 11.75" 4.56m Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/07/17
  28 McIntire, Payton JR Knox 14' 11.75" 4.56m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  28 Wilson, Caroline JR Linton-Stockton 14' 11.75" 4.56m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  31 Krzyzanowski, Amanda SR North Judson-San Pierre 14' 11.5" 4.55m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  32 McClerkin, Katelyn SO North Montgomery 14' 11" 4.54m Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/07/17
  33 Maurer, Madelyn JR Evansville Mater Dei 14' 10.5" 4.53m SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  34 Zachary, Macy JR Southmont 14' 10.25" 4.52m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/10/17
  35 Muckerheide, Alison SR Batesville 14' 9.75" 4.51m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  36 Faidley, Hope SR Heritage Christian 14' 9.5" 4.50m DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
  36 Hall, Kyler FR Prairie Heights 14' 9.5" 4.50m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/17
  36 McGaffick, Caitlin SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 14' 9.5" 4.50m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  36 Turner, Nakita JR Brebeuf Jesuit 14' 9.5" 4.50m 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  40 Beavers, Emma SR Rushville Consolidated 14' 9" 4.49m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  40 Garriott, Regan SO Seeger 14' 9" 4.49m 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  40 Pemberton, Alison FR Taylor 14' 9" 4.49m 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  43 Everman, Makena FR Northeast Dubois 14' 8.5" 4.48m DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  43 Vecrumba, Amber SR Edgewood 14' 8.5" 4.48m Bloomington South Indoor... 03/01/17
  45 Jones, Kendal FR Union County 14' 7.25" 4.45m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/04/17
  46 Adler, Olivia SR Evansville Mater Dei 14' 7" 4.44m SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  46 Heath, Marissa JR Rossville 14' 7" 4.44m 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  46 McCrady, Alli JR Delta 14' 7" 4.44m OWL HSR 2017 03/04/17
  49 Nibbs, Taylee SO Park Tudor 14' 6.5" 4.43m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/15/17
  50 Collester, Rebecca SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 14' 6" 4.41m DePauw HSR Qualifier III 03/17/17
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Fitch, Kloee SR Lakeland 40' 1" 12.21m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  2 Ball, Hannah SR North White 39' 10.5" 12.15m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  3 Weatherly, Ashley SO West Lafayette 39' 4.5" 12.00m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  4 Leas, Savannah SR Madison-Grant 39' 2.25" 11.94m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  5 Grimes, Lily SO Greensburg 38' 9.75" 11.83m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  6 Pierce, Michelle JR Heritage Christian 37' 5.75" 11.42m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  7 Reid, Taylor SR Hammond Bishop Noll 37' 4.5" 11.39m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  8 Kem, Katie SR Rensselaer Central 37' 2" 11.32m 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  9 Herndon, Sammie SR Norwell 36' 5" 11.09m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  10 Ayres, Katelyn FR Central Noble 36' 3" 11.04m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  11 Schumacher, Morgan SR North Judson-San Pierre 36' 2" 11.02m 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  12 Browning, Erin SR Greensburg 34' 7" 10.54m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/04/17
  13 Acuff, Taylor JR Edgewood 34' 3.5" 10.45m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  14 Amis, Jada SO Greencastle 34' 3" 10.43m DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  15 Morris, Payten JR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 34' 1" 10.38m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/15/17
  16 Neff, Kerrigan SR Cambridge City Lincoln 34' 0.25" 10.36m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  17 Albaugh, Anna JR Clinton Prairie 33' 11.5" 10.35m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  18 ALLEN, BAILEY JR Eastern Hancock 33' 6" 10.21m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  19 Mallery, Alexa SR Norwell 33' 3.75" 10.15m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  20 Brown, Hope JR Randolph Southern 33' 3" 10.13m Blue and White Relays 03/04/17
  21 Himes, Sarah SO Heritage Christian 33' 2.5" 10.12m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  22 Johnson, Cheyenne SR Andrean 33' 1.75" 10.10m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  23 Mentangmo, Danielle JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 32' 11.25" 10.03m DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  24 House, Kierstyn SO North Decatur 32' 8" 9.95m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/04/17
  24 Utley, Cassie SR Danville Community 32' 8" 9.95m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  26 Andrew, Kelsey JR Rossville 32' 7.5" 9.94m 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  27 Yoder, Olivia JR Eastside 32' 7.25" 9.93m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/17
  28 Barksdale, Krystina SR Andrean 32' 6" 9.90m Northwest Indiana Qualif... 03/11/17
  29 Behm, Chloe JR Central Noble 32' 4.5" 9.86m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/17
  30 Wyatt, Trinidy SO Wabash 32' 3.75" 9.84m 2017 Hoosier State Relay... 03/25/17
  31 Terrell, Trinitie FR Park Tudor 32' 1" 9.77m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/15/17
  32 Ray, Nailah SR Greencastle 32' 0.5" 9.76m DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  32 Rogers, Grace JR Elwood Community 32' 0.5" 9.76m OWL HSR 2017 03/04/17
  34 East, Stella JR Delta 31' 9" 9.67m OWL HSR 2017 03/04/17
  34 Ortman , Jordan JR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 31' 9" 9.67m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/15/17
  36 Vaught, Trentity SR Brownstown Central 31' 8.5" 9.66m DePauw HSR Qualifier I 03/04/17
  37 Wellsand, Emily SR North Miami 31' 8" 9.65m New Haven Invite 03/04/17
  38 Bates, Alayna SO Westview 31' 7.5" 9.63m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/11/17
  39 Wilson, Emily JR Eastern Hancock 31' 7" 9.62m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  39 Jakes, Emily JR Delphi Community 31' 6.75" 9.62m 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  41 Stultz, Emily JR Yorktown 31' 6.5" 9.61m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/11/17
  42 Newman, Natalie SR Switzerland County 31' 4.75" 9.56m DePauw HSR Qualifier II 03/10/17
  43 Madsen, Brianna SR North Judson-San Pierre 31' 4" 9.55m 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  44 Conley, Tara SR Knox 31' 3.25" 9.53m 2017 Indian Open 03/04/17
  45 Altman, Maddison SO North Montgomery 31' 0" 9.44m Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/07/17
  45 Jenkins, Taylor SR North Montgomery 31' 0" 9.44m Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/07/17
  45 Mathews, Sara SR Seeger 30' 11.75" 9.44m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/11/17
  48 Cooksey, Madison SR Seeger 30' 11.25" 9.42m 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  48 Colbert, Cassity FR Tri-Central 30' 11" 9.42m 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  50 Billman, Johnna SR Frankton 30' 8.75" 9.36m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/11/17