DePauw HSR Qualifier I Date: 03-04-17   Venue: DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
Boys 3200m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2|3

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Woodrow, Jacob SR Avon 9:41.59 -
2 2 Sigmon, Nyc JR Avon 9:50.28 -
3 3 Vittetow, Kieffer SR South Putnam 9:51.43 -
4 4 Bowling, Tyler SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 10:04.53 -
5 5 McClellan, Kort SO Cumberland 10:04.58 -
6 6 Wilson, Clayton SR Greencastle 10:06.43 -
7 7 Ivaturi, Ninadh SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10:09.73 -
8 8 Stuff, Andrew SO Zionsville 10:15.24 -
9 9 Strader, Nick JR Speedway 10:16.55 -
10 10 Nagel, Ben JR Monrovia 10:22.05 -
11 11 Scarcelli, Alex SO Zionsville 10:25.41 -
12 12 Stevens, Zach SR Zionsville 10:25.77 -
13 13 Vincent, Brayden SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10:30.05 -
14 14 Gavette, Drew SO Zionsville 10:30.53 -
15 15 Whitlock, Caleb JR McCutcheon 10:35.47 -
16 18 Gellman, Ben JR Greencastle 10:39.11 -
17 19 Rice, Paeton JR Zionsville 10:41.67 -
18 21 Burgar, Owen JR Springs Valley 10:53.77 -
19 22 Goshen, Mark JR Speedway 10:54.26 -
20 28 Lineback, Travis SR McCutcheon 11:24.01 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Frey, Alex FR North Central (Indianapolis) 10:36.97 -
2 17 Lazo, Raul FR North Central (Indianapolis) 10:37.00 -
3 20 Rank, Nolan SR Zionsville 10:44.39 -
4 23 Bogan, Scout SO Avon 11:06.39 -
5 24 Browne, Trey FR Terre Haute South Vigo 11:11.82 -
6 25 Strickland, Evan SO Zionsville 11:14.18 -
7 26 Luttrell, Ross SR Terre Haute South Vigo 11:18.76 -
8 27 Asam, Henry FR Zionsville 11:23.37 -
9 30 Lamb, David FR North Central (Indianapolis) 11:32.97 -
10 31 Crawley, Jacob SR Greencastle 11:36.06 -
11 32 Brubaker, Tyler SO McCutcheon 11:41.05 -
12 33 Jordan, Kaiden SO McCutcheon 11:41.44 -
13 34 Montgomery, Charlie SO Zionsville 11:45.74 -
14 35 Milsaps, Luke FR McCutcheon 11:47.98 -
15 37 McIntyre, Nathan FR Terre Haute South Vigo 11:54.68 -
16 39 Parmelee, Philip SO North Central (Indianapolis) 11:58.14 -
17 41 Howard, Kyle JR McCutcheon 11:59.67 -
18 42 Sampson, Jack FR Zionsville 12:01.37 -
19 43 Birnbaum, Fletcher FR Zionsville 12:01.62 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Smith, Sam JR Terre Haute South Vigo 11:31.20 -
2 36 Taylor, Devin FR Terre Haute South Vigo 11:48.69 -
3 38 Pappas, Chris FR Zionsville 11:57.05 -
4 40 Amdahl, Koty   Robinson 11:59.29 -
5 44 Barrett, Tyler FR Zionsville 12:17.46 -
6 45 Masters, Izaiah FR Greencastle 12:27.45 -
7 46 Holle, Tyler FR Zionsville 12:28.35 -
8 47 Vukovich, Tony SR Zionsville 12:33.39 -
9 48 Kruse, Aaron SR Brownstown Central 12:33.66 -
10 49 Riehle, Paul FR McCutcheon 12:34.01 -
11 50 Powell, Aiden FR Zionsville 12:35.22 -
12 51 Walpole, Michael FR Zionsville 12:37.87 -
13 52 Pinegar, Will SO Zionsville 13:31.07 -
14 53 Anderson, Michael FR Zionsville 14:20.49 -