WALLACE, ELI Class: 2017 Team: Lakeland   
Men's Track & Field Summary:
Year Season Class 60m Long Jump Shot Put
2017 Indoor SR 7.28 - 39'  1"
2016 Indoor JR 7.43 - 38'  8.5"
2015 Indoor SO 7.53 - 41'  3"
2014 Indoor FR 7.72 10'  9" -
All Results
Date Meet Event Prelim/Final Time/Mark
03/25/17 2017 Hoosier State Relays 1A- 3A 60m P 7.28
03/25/17 2017 Hoosier State Relays 1A- 3A 4 x 200m Relay F 1:33.14
03/18/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 60m F 7.38
03/18/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Shot Put F 39'  1"
03/11/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 60m F NT
03/11/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 4 x 200m Relay F 1:35.72
03/04/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 60m F 7.32
03/04/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 4 x 200m Relay F 1:38.31
05/10/16 2016 NECC Track & Field Championship 200m F 23.62
05/10/16 2016 NECC Track & Field Championship 200m P 24.08
05/10/16 2016 NECC Track & Field Championship 100m F 11.50
05/10/16 2016 NECC Track & Field Championship 100m P 11.68
05/10/16 2016 NECC Track & Field Championship 4 x 100m Relay F 44.89
03/26/16 Hoosier State Relays (Small School 1A-3A) 60m P NT
03/26/16 Hoosier State Relays (Small School 1A-3A) 4 x 200m Relay F 1:41.41
03/18/16 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 60m F 7.48
03/18/16 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 4 x 200m Relay F 1:39.72
03/12/16 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 60m F 7.43
03/12/16 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 Shot Put F 33'  7"
03/12/16 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 4 x 200m Relay F 1:39.84
03/05/16 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 60m F 7.53
03/05/16 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Shot Put F 38'  8.5"
03/05/16 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 4 x 200m Relay F NT
04/25/15 2015 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B Shot Put P 35'  3"
04/25/15 2015 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 4 x 100m Relay F 47.06
04/25/15 2015 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 800m Sprint Medley F 1:45.41
03/14/15 Fremont HSR Qualifier #2 60m F 7.53
03/14/15 Fremont HSR Qualifier #2 Shot Put F 41'  3"
03/07/15 Fremont HSR Qualifier #1 Shot Put F ND
04/26/14 2014 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 100m P 12.36
04/26/14 2014 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B Shot Put P 29'  11"
04/26/14 2014 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 800m Sprint Medley F 1:39.72
03/22/14 Brooks Hoosier State Relays (Small School 1A-3A) 4 x 200m Relay F 1:37.61
03/15/14 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 4 x 200m Relay F NT
03/08/14 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 60m P 7.72
03/08/14 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 Long Jump F 10'  9"
03/08/14 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 4 x 200m Relay F 1:40.58