Overbey, Daniel Class: 2017   Team: Lakeland   
Men's Track & Field Summary:
Year Season Class Long Jump
2017 Indoor SR 18'  10"
2016 Indoor JR 18'  9"
All Results
Date Meet Event Prelim/Final Time/Mark
04/22/17 2017 Goshen Boys Relays - Class B 4 x 100m Relay F 45.99
04/22/17 2017 Goshen Boys Relays - Class B 800m Sprint Medley F 1:38.81
04/22/17 2017 Goshen Boys Relays - Class B 4 x 800m Relay F 9:08.90
04/22/17 2017 Goshen Boys Relays - Class B 4 x 200m Relay F 1:36.68
03/25/17 2017 Hoosier State Relays 1A- 3A 4 x 400m Relay F 3:39.00
03/25/17 2017 Hoosier State Relays 1A- 3A 4 x 200m Relay F 1:33.14
03/18/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Long Jump F ND
03/18/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 4 x 800m Relay F 8:48.21
03/18/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 4 x 400m Relay F 3:41.06
03/11/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 Long Jump F 18'  10"
03/11/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 4 x 200m Relay F 1:35.72
03/04/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Long Jump F 18'  6.5"
03/04/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 4 x 800m Relay F 8:59.05
03/04/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 4 x 400m Relay F 3:47.47
05/10/16 2016 NECC Track & Field Championship 400m F 52.87
05/10/16 2016 NECC Track & Field Championship 200m F 23.77
05/10/16 2016 NECC Track & Field Championship 200m P 24.38
05/10/16 2016 NECC Track & Field Championship 4 x 800m Relay F 8:28.41
05/10/16 2016 NECC Track & Field Championship 4 x 400m Relay F 3:32.06
04/23/16 2016 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B Long Jump P 18'  2.5"
04/23/16 2016 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 4 x 800m Relay F 8:43.37
04/23/16 2016 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 4 x 200m Relay F 1:40.06
04/23/16 2016 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 4 x 400m Relay F 3:37.46
03/26/16 Hoosier State Relays (Small School 1A-3A) 4,000m Distance Medley F 11:41.40
03/26/16 Hoosier State Relays (Small School 1A-3A) 4 x 800m Relay F 8:44.88
03/18/16 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Long Jump F 18'  9"
03/18/16 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 4 x 800m Relay F 8:57.66
03/12/16 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 Long Jump F 17'  1"
03/12/16 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 4 x 800m Relay F 8:58.79
03/05/16 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Long Jump F 18'  4"
03/05/16 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 4 x 800m Relay F 9:00.51
03/05/16 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 4,000m Distance Medley F 12:15.56
04/25/15 2015 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B Long Jump P 17'  3.5"
04/25/15 2015 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 4 x 400m Relay F 3:50.97
04/25/15 2015 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 4 x 200m Relay F 1:45.97
04/26/14 2014 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B Long Jump P 17'  4.5"
04/26/14 2014 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 4 x 200m Relay F 1:43.60