RAATZ, TANNER Class: 2017   Team: Lakeland   
Men's Track & Field Summary:
Year Season Class 60m H High Jump
2017 Indoor SR 8.66 5'  10"
2016 Indoor JR 8.93 5'  10"
2015 Indoor SO 9.96 5'  6"
2014 Indoor FR - 5'  6"
All Results
Date Meet Event Prelim/Final Time/Mark
04/22/17 2017 Goshen Boys Relays - Class B High Jump F 5'  8"
04/22/17 2017 Goshen Boys Relays - Class B 110m H F 15.43
04/22/17 2017 Goshen Boys Relays - Class B 110m H P 16.47
04/22/17 2017 Goshen Boys Relays - Class B 4 x 100m Relay F 45.99
04/22/17 2017 Goshen Boys Relays - Class B 4 x 200m Relay F 1:36.68
03/25/17 2017 Hoosier State Relays 1A- 3A 60m H F 8.76
03/25/17 2017 Hoosier State Relays 1A- 3A 60m H P 8.66
03/25/17 2017 Hoosier State Relays 1A- 3A High Jump F 5'  8"
03/25/17 2017 Hoosier State Relays 1A- 3A 4 x 400m Relay F 3:39.00
03/25/17 2017 Hoosier State Relays 1A- 3A 4 x 200m Relay F 1:33.14
03/18/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 60m H F 8.82
03/18/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 High Jump F 5'  6"
03/18/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 4 x 400m Relay F 3:41.06
03/11/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 60m H F NT
03/11/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 High Jump F 5'  8"
03/11/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 4 x 200m Relay F 1:35.72
03/04/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 High Jump F 5'  10"
03/04/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 60m H F 8.93
03/04/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 4 x 200m Relay F 1:38.31
05/10/16 2016 NECC Track & Field Championship 300m H F 40.16
05/10/16 2016 NECC Track & Field Championship 110m H F 15.21
05/10/16 2016 NECC Track & Field Championship 110m H P 15.83
05/10/16 2016 NECC Track & Field Championship 4 x 400m Relay F 3:32.06
05/10/16 2016 NECC Track & Field Championship 4 x 100m Relay F 44.89
04/23/16 2016 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B High Jump F 5'  6"
04/23/16 2016 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 110m H F 15.61
04/23/16 2016 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 110m H P 15.88
04/23/16 2016 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B Long Jump P 18'  1.25"
04/23/16 2016 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 4 x 400m Relay F 3:37.46
03/26/16 Hoosier State Relays (Small School 1A-3A) 60m H P 9.00
03/26/16 Hoosier State Relays (Small School 1A-3A) High Jump F 5'  10"
03/26/16 Hoosier State Relays (Small School 1A-3A) 4 x 200m Relay F 1:41.41
03/18/16 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 60m H F 9.28
03/18/16 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 High Jump F 5'  8"
03/18/16 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 4 x 200m Relay F 1:39.72
03/12/16 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 60m H F 8.93
03/12/16 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 High Jump F 5'  8"
03/12/16 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 4 x 200m Relay F 1:39.84
03/05/16 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 60m H F 9.12
03/05/16 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 High Jump F 5'  8"
03/05/16 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 4 x 200m Relay F NT
04/25/15 2015 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B High Jump F 5'  8"
04/25/15 2015 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 110m H P 17.58
04/25/15 2015 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 4 x 100m Relay F 47.06
04/25/15 2015 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 4 x 400m Relay F 3:50.97
03/14/15 Fremont HSR Qualifier #2 60m H F 9.96
03/14/15 Fremont HSR Qualifier #2 High Jump F 5'  6"
04/26/14 2014 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B High Jump F NH
04/26/14 2014 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 4 x 200m Relay F 1:43.60
03/15/14 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 High Jump F 5'  6"
03/15/14 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 4,000m Distance Medley F 12:51.03
03/08/14 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 High Jump F 5'  2"
03/08/14 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 4 x 400m Relay F 3:53.70