Bulldog Invite Date: 03-11-17   Venue: Purdue Fort Wayne-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
Girls 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Hudson, Jourdan SO New Haven 8.70 -
2 29 Dyer, Amanda FR Prairie Heights 8.81 -
3 47 Twibell, Jamie SR Blackford 9.10 -
4 50 Egenlauf, Jewell FR Bremen 9.16 -
5 57 Hummel, Maria SO Bremen 9.39 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Hall, Kyler FR Prairie Heights 8.53 -
2 42 Gilliland, Abi JR Prairie Heights 8.99 -
3 44 Wilger, Hannah SO Columbia City 9.03 -
4 56 Hearld, Ally FR Columbia City 9.33 -
5 60 Thompson, Delaisha SO Columbia City 9.43 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 35 Spence, Sophie SO Union City 8.93 -
2 49 Rosswurm, Emma SR South Adams 9.16 -
3 58 Rashawans, Shamari SO New Haven 9.40 -
4 59 Anderson, Acacia SO South Adams 9.40 -
5 62 Miller, Autumn JR Blackford 9.58 -
6 63 Downey, Evie FR Union City 10.18 -
7 64 Wilson, Tessa FR Blackford 10.53 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Hess, Brianna FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8.80 -
2 40 Kurtz, Katie JR Woodlan 8.96 -
3 41 Smith, Anna FR Pendleton Heights 8.98 -
4 45 Kehler, Caitlin SO Warsaw Community 9.03 -
5 46 Aschliman, Allie FR Huntington North 9.06 -
6 51 Young, Solaire FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9.16 -
7 54 Baskerville, Serenity JR New Haven 9.23 -
8 55 McQuinn, Katie FR Huntington North 9.27 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Sunderman, Amaya SO Huntington North 8.67 -
2 26 Culpher, Makenna JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8.76 -
3 36 Buriff, Michaela SO Warsaw Community 8.93 -
4 37 Gentry, Yahnea SO Ft. Wayne Snider 8.94 -
5 38 Buczak, Abigail FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8.96 -
6 48 A'Hearn, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9.13 -
7 53 Smith, Jo'mari JR Woodlan 9.21 -
8 61 Walker, Ani'a JR Ft. Wayne Snider 9.56 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Johnson, Remya FR Goshen 8.43 -
2 14 Coffel, Maddy SR Bremen 8.50 -
3 23 Yoder, Alayna SO Goshen 8.71 -
4 30 Pendergrass, Kaylin FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8.82 -
5 31 Pena, Emma JR Warsaw Community 8.83 -
6 32 Kinsey, Aubrey FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8.84 -
7 34 Byars, Devyn JR Pendleton Heights 8.86 -
8 43 Purnell, Zaria SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 9.00 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Blankenship, Lexie JR Northridge 8.28 -
2 10 Friedrich, Olivia SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8.41 -
3 16 Kloepper, Caroline SR South Adams 8.52 -
4 18 Garrison, Grace SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8.57 -
5 20 Mabson, Indigo SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.66 -
6 25 Derrick, Kiera JR Ft. Wayne South Side 8.73 -
7 27 Hinton, Danielle JR Ft. Wayne South Side 8.80 -
8 33 Moore, Nakayla SR Ft. Wayne North Side 8.84 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Bieber, Kristin SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.11 -
2 6 Gorman, Payton FR Ft. Wayne Snider 8.24 -
3 8 Fitts, Tonyia FR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.34 -
4 9 McCarter, Te'shyia JR Woodlan 8.38 -
5 12 Swisshelm, Regan JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.46 -
6 13 Royal, Saviannah SR Homestead 8.48 -
7 52 North, Courtney JR Penn 9.17 -
  Torrez, Natalia SR Homestead FS -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Phillips, Breanna SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.99 -
2 2 Bozeman, Romella FR Merrillville 8.07 -
3 4 Harvin, Aniya SO Ft. Wayne South Side 8.13 -
4 5 Middleton, Gwen SR Homestead 8.18 -
5 15 McClendon, Aniya SO Merrillville 8.50 -
6 19 Coleman, Alysa JR Merrillville 8.61 -
7 24 Jenkins, Lizzy SO Penn 8.72 -
8 39 Shahin, Nora JR Penn 8.96 -