New Haven Invite Date: 03-04-17   Venue: IPFW-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
Boys 3200m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2|3

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Pocock, Carson JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 10:44.73 -
2 28 Oliver, Corey SO Adams Central 11:12.82 -
3 31 Crisp, Austin SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 11:23.69 -
4 32 Simcox, Max FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 11:30.74 -
5 33 Lamons, Camden FR Norwell 11:31.89 -
6 35 Demuth, Jacob SO Wheeler 11:34.18 -
7 36 Delong, Dylan SO Ft. Wayne North Side 11:45.27 -
8 37 Davis, Ethan SO Manchester 11:46.56 -
9 38 Nettleton, Wilson SO Manchester 11:50.66 -
10 39 Lehmkuhle, Jaxzen FR Ft. Wayne North Side 11:57.76 -
11 42 Hiatt, Tyler FR New Haven 12:13.61 -
12 43 Pattison, Montgomery JR Manchester 12:27.38 -
13 44 Zeddis, Nathan FR Norwell 12:47.26 -
14 45 Rodriguez, Carlos SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 13:00.81 -
15 46 Haltom, David SO Ft. Wayne North Side 13:23.37 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Saleh, Husam SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 10:34.49 -
2 17 Ryan, Nevin SO Bellmont 10:35.31 -
3 18 Powers, Andy SR South Bend St. Joseph 10:37.41 -
4 19 Green, Cooper SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 10:42.74 -
5 21 Hall, Hudson FR Wheeler 10:45.09 -
6 22 McPherson, Robert SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 10:47.92 -
7 23 Jones, Abe JR Westview 10:49.62 -
8 24 Felger, Cyrus SO New Haven 10:52.13 -
9 25 Charles, Kyle SR New Haven 10:57.58 -
10 26 Kuklehan, Chase FR Bellmont 11:03.45 -
11 27 Raines, Chris SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 11:10.18 -
12 29 Garcia, Saul JR South Bend St. Joseph 11:13.95 -
13 30 Harding, Anthony SO Leo 11:14.19 -
14 34 Guzman, Saul SO Ft. Wayne Snider 11:34.08 -
15 40 Tai, Milaque SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 12:06.47 -
16 41 Fowerbaugh, Joel FR Leo 12:12.59 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Stoltzfus, Richmond JR Westview 9:39.47 10
2 2 Goetz, Connor JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:39.57 8
3 3 Starnes, Dustin SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9:39.91 6
4 4 Beakas, Jack SR DeKalb 9:47.76 5
5 5 Clements, Braden SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:47.80 4
6 6 Yoder, Kent SO Westview 9:57.37 3
7 7 Amaro, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 10:01.38 2
8 8 Spahr, Brock SO Huntington North 10:02.17 1
9 9 Emery, Will SR Leo 10:02.74 -
10 10 Winebrenner, Ian SO Ft. Wayne Snider 10:14.46 -
11 11 Wiedenhoeft, Alex SR Huntington North 10:25.90 -
12 12 Deiser, Joe SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 10:29.37 -
13 13 Whicker, J.J. JR Huntington North 10:33.61 -
14 14 Jennings, Bryce SO Ft. Wayne Snider 10:33.64 -
15 15 Busch, Stephen SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 10:33.85 -