Schmucker, Grace Class: 2020 Team: Fremont   
Women's Track & Field Summary:
Year Season Class 3,200m High Jump
2020 Indoor SR 13:06.51 -
2019 Indoor JR 12:47.65 4'  6"
2018 Indoor SO 12:59.73 -
2017 Indoor FR 12:23.13 -
All Results
Date Meet Event Prelim/Final Time/Mark
03/07/20 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 High Jump F NH
03/07/20 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 3,200m F 13:06.51
03/07/20 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 4 x 400m Relay F 5:18.91
03/07/20 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 4,000m Distance Medley F 16:12.87
03/23/19 2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (1A-3A) 4 x 800m Relay F 11:31.38
03/15/19 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 3,200m F 12:47.65
03/15/19 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 4 x 800m Relay F 11:55.86
03/12/19 NECC INDOOR Track Meet High Jump F 4'  6"
03/12/19 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 3,200m F 12:55.46
03/12/19 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 4 x 800m Relay F 11:56.32
03/09/19 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 High Jump F NH
03/09/19 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 3,200m F 13:22.83
03/09/19 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 4 x 200m Relay F 2:27.55
03/09/19 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 4,000m Distance Medley F 16:24.61
04/27/18 Adams Central Invitational 1,600m F 5:59.40
04/27/18 Adams Central Invitational High Jump F 4'  6"
04/27/18 Adams Central Invitational 4 x 400m Relay F 4:35.70
04/27/18 Adams Central Invitational 4 x 800m Relay F 11:15.54
04/21/18 TURTLE TOWN CLASSIC High Jump F 4'  4"
04/21/18 TURTLE TOWN CLASSIC 300m H F 56.83
04/21/18 TURTLE TOWN CLASSIC 3,200m F 12:46.83
04/21/18 TURTLE TOWN CLASSIC 1,600m F 5:44.45
03/20/18 NECC Boys and Girls Track Indoor Invitational 1,600m F 6:00.93
03/20/18 NECC Boys and Girls Track Indoor Invitational 4 x 800m Relay F 11:48.20
03/16/18 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 3,200m F 12:59.73
03/16/18 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 4 x 400m Relay F 5:01.79
03/03/18 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 3,200m F 13:22.95
03/03/18 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 4,000m Distance Medley F 16:10.78
03/18/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 4 x 800m Relay F 10:59.40
03/18/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 4,000m Distance Medley F 13:51.74
03/11/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 3,200m F 12:30.71
03/11/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 4 x 800m Relay F 11:26.05
03/04/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 3,200m F 12:23.13
02/18/17 Trine High School Open #2 800m F 2:55.43
02/18/17 Trine High School Open #2 1,600m F 6:12.56