Hockomock League XC Championship Date: 10-29-16   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 3k Run CC FROSH
Boys 3k Run CC FROSH Girls 5k Run CC
Boys 5k Run CC Girls 5k Run CC JV
Girls 3k Run CC FROSH Team Scores
Girls 3k Run CC FROSH Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jamieson, Shea SR Attleboro 6:48.0 12:40.7  
2 Angelone, Lilia SR King Philip 7:03.5 13:09.6  
3 Aubin, Dayna SR King Philip 7:05.4 13:13.1  
4 Anbarasu, Kavya SR Sharon 7:09.8 13:21.4  
5 Giuliano, Sarah SR Franklin 7:10.4 13:22.5  
6 Seifert, Skylar SR King Philip 7:19.7 13:39.7  
7 Binney, Diana SR Oliver Ames 7:29.1 13:57.3  
8 Holmes, Emily SR King Philip 7:33.0 14:04.5  
9 Steele, Emily SR Foxborough 7:34.0 14:06.5  
10 Hernandez, Tiziana SR Attleboro 7:44.4 14:25.9  
11 Lerman, Ava SR Oliver Ames 7:47.0 14:30.7  
12 Luna, Ashley JR Taunton 7:49.1 14:34.5  
13 Alestock, Jessica SR Mansfield 7:52.4 14:40.8  
14 Fasulo, Victoria SR Mansfield 8:07.5 15:09.0  
15 Kim , Nikki SR Franklin 8:09.1 15:11.9  
16 Uhlar, Lydia SR Stoughton 8:09.7 15:13.1  
17 Forcina, Jacqueline SR Franklin 8:11.7 15:16.8  
18 Franey, Julia SR Stoughton 8:12.6 15:18.4  
19 Hernandez, Tizia SR Attleboro 8:12.9 15:18.9  
20 Watson, Kathryn SR Milford 8:30.4 15:51.7  
21 Paterno, Giovanna SR Milford 8:40.7 16:10.7  
22 Bucio, Abby SR Oliver Ames 8:46.6 16:21.7  
23 Donovan, Erin SR Oliver Ames 8:47.4 16:23.2  
24 Meyers, Katie SR Oliver Ames 8:53.3 16:34.4  
25 Murthy, Deepti SR Sharon 9:04.1 16:54.5  
26 Richardson, Leah SR Milford 9:07.9 17:01.6  
27 Modak, Samhita SR Franklin 9:14.2 17:13.2  
28 Candido, Rebecca JR Taunton 9:22.7 17:29.2  
29 Inman, Grace SR Franklin 9:30.1 17:42.9  
30 Toomey, Kathleen SR Oliver Ames 9:39.9 18:01.2  
31 Wilson, Kate SR Oliver Ames 9:43.8 18:08.4  
32 Ortiz, Julia SR Stoughton 9:52.5 18:24.7  
33 Osborne, Brandi SR Franklin 9:53.2 18:26.0  
34 Cunniff, Hanna SR Franklin 10:13.5 19:03.9  
35 DiGiacomo, Julia SR Franklin 10:36.4 19:46.6  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Howard, Paxton SR Mansfield 5:46.9 17:58.0  
2 Lancaster, Cullen SR Mansfield 5:47.5 17:59.9  
3 Biedermann, CJ SR Mansfield 6:02.7 18:47.1  
4 Goldman, Ryan SR Franklin 6:06.0 18:57.2  
5 McKenna, Owen SR Franklin 6:07.0 19:00.4  
6 Chatterjee, Devin SR Mansfield 6:07.8 19:02.9  
7 Sullivan, Peter SR Mansfield 6:08.8 19:05.9  
8 Nipoti, Owen SR Oliver Ames 6:08.9 19:06.2  
9 Horn, Nick SR Mansfield 6:10.3 19:10.6  
10 Siders, Zachary SR Franklin 6:10.6 19:11.5  
11 Arena, Kyle SR Franklin 6:11.0 19:12.8  
12 Lemeiux, Brendan SR King Philip 6:12.2 19:16.4  
13 Willis, Matthew SR Attleboro 6:12.6 19:17.8  
14 DeCosta, Dylan SR Oliver Ames 6:14.3 19:22.9  
15 Gibson, Riley SR Oliver Ames 6:15.1 19:25.6  
16 Zhang, Zachary SR Sharon 6:16.4 19:29.5  
17 Chartier, Colin SR Attleboro 6:16.4 19:29.6  
18 Jacobs, William SR Franklin 6:17.3 19:32.3  
19 Allaire, Ben SR Sharon 6:17.6 19:33.3  
20 Rubenstein, Alec SR Attleboro 6:18.7 19:36.7  
21 Brendan , McCormick SR Attleboro 6:19.9 19:40.5  
22 Nash, Colin SR Franklin 6:20.2 19:41.4  
23 Hale, Nate SR Milford 6:20.4 19:41.9  
24 Kelley, Ryan SR Milford 6:20.4 19:42.1  
25 Fawcett, Jackson SR Sharon 6:21.7 19:46.2  
26 MacInnis, Robert SR Oliver Ames 6:21.8 19:46.4  
27 DeWitt, John SR King Philip 6:22.2 19:47.5  
28 Olen, Tucker SR Mansfield 6:22.7 19:49.2  
29 Shen, Jitong SR Sharon 6:23.9 19:52.7  
30 Haley, Brendan SR Mansfield 6:24.6 19:55.1  
31 Fiedorczyk, David SR Oliver Ames 6:24.9 19:55.9  
32 Fiedorczyk, Dan SR Oliver Ames 6:25.4 19:57.4  
33 Newman, Alden SR Oliver Ames 6:25.4 19:57.7  
34 Brown, Liam SR Oliver Ames 6:25.8 19:58.9  
35 Hagen, Alex SR King Philip 6:28.5 20:07.3  
36 Casstevens, Rhys SR Attleboro 6:29.6 20:10.6  
37 McAuliffe, Alex SR Oliver Ames 6:30.0 20:11.9  
38 Stanley, Jackson SR Oliver Ames 6:31.1 20:15.2  
39 Zaffino, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:31.9 20:17.8  
40 Whalen, Matt SR Mansfield 6:32.0 20:18.1  
41 Kolb, Ben SR Franklin 6:32.5 20:19.7  
42 Maher, Michael SR Attleboro 6:33.2 20:21.8  
43 Quinn, Shane SR King Philip 6:34.0 20:24.3  
44 Amaral, Jeff SR Taunton 6:35.1 20:27.6  
45 Valade, Zachery SR Attleboro 6:35.2 20:28.0  
46 Ibarra, Patrick SR Attleboro 6:35.2 20:28.1  
47 Sullivan, Aidan SR Foxborough 6:35.6 20:29.2  
48 Chase, Rath SR Attleboro 6:35.7 20:29.6  
49 Katz, Matthew SR Mansfield 6:37.0 20:33.6  
50 Winiker, Jared SR Franklin 6:37.4 20:34.7  
51 Bokelman, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:37.9 20:36.3  
52 Piscitelli, Patrick SR Foxborough 6:38.9 20:39.4  
53 Manchuso, James SR King Philip 6:40.1 20:43.3  
54 Marrese, Anthony SR Mansfield 6:41.1 20:46.3  
55 Sarnecki, Justin SR Oliver Ames 6:42.1 20:49.5  
56 Walker, Liam SR Attleboro 6:43.1 20:52.5  
57 Raffa, Nick SR Attleboro 6:45.0 20:58.5  
58 Carney , Ryan SR Canton 6:45.3 20:59.4  
59 Andrews, Matt SR King Philip 6:45.4 20:59.7  
60 Bacchiocchi, Evan SR Attleboro 6:45.9 21:01.3  
61 Patel, Aayush SR Milford 6:46.3 21:02.5  
62 Keefe, P.J. SR Oliver Ames 6:47.1 21:05.1  
63 Karp, Matthew SR Franklin 6:49.8 21:13.4  
64 Parker, Cam SR Taunton 6:50.3 21:14.8  
65 Hack, Benjamin SR Sharon 6:50.5 21:15.5  
66 Kuk, Nick SR Canton 6:50.9 21:16.8  
67 Rainey, Garrett JR Taunton 6:51.3 21:17.9  
68 DeMilia, Sam SR Foxborough 6:51.7 21:19.2  
69 McManus, Matthew SR Sharon 6:51.9 21:19.9  
70 Richert, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:52.0 21:20.2  
71 Seifert, Kaleb SR Taunton 6:52.4 21:21.4  
72 Morgan, Andrew SR Oliver Ames 6:52.7 21:22.5  
73 Martin, Robert SR Attleboro 6:53.4 21:24.6  
74 Hutchinson, Justin SR Stoughton 6:54.4 21:27.5  
75 Farland, Ethan SR Attleboro 6:55.0 21:29.4  
76 McHoul, Isaiah SR North Attleborough 6:56.1 21:32.9  
77 Girvan , Jay SR Canton 6:56.6 21:34.5  
78 Sullivan, Gerry SR Canton 6:57.1 21:36.0  
79 Hart, Trevor SR Taunton 6:57.2 21:36.4  
80 Proudler, Quinn SR Oliver Ames 6:57.4 21:37.0  
81 Kolb, Tim SR Franklin 6:57.4 21:37.1  
82 Lessa, Jonathon SR Stoughton 6:58.3 21:39.8  
83 Mitcheroney, Ryan SR Canton 6:58.4 21:40.2  
84 Saquet, Robert SR Mansfield 6:59.5 21:43.4  
85 Morton, Cam SR Foxborough 6:59.8 21:44.5  
86 McManus, Cam SR Canton 7:00.2 21:45.7  
87 Carr, Samuel SR King Philip 7:00.7 21:47.1  
88 Vahue, Peter SR King Philip 7:01.2 21:48.6  
89 Francois, Quincy SR Stoughton 7:02.0 21:51.4  
90 Pennell, Mat SR North Attleborough 7:02.2 21:51.8  
91 Lynch, Dylan SR Taunton 7:03.9 21:57.1  
92 Ahearn, Aidan SR North Attleborough 7:04.2 21:58.1  
93 Bradley, William SR North Attleborough 7:05.4 22:01.8  
94 Kassler, Matt SR Mansfield 7:06.1 22:04.1  
95 Ferstler , James SR Canton 7:07.3 22:07.7  
96 Cummings, Mark SR Oliver Ames 7:07.9 22:09.6  
97 White, Jared SR Franklin 7:08.6 22:11.9  
98 Palter, Nate SR Foxborough 7:10.1 22:16.3  
99 Miklas, Stuart SR Franklin 7:10.2 22:16.6  
100 Neundorf, Jordan SR Canton 7:10.5 22:17.7  
101 Bartlett, Peter SR Canton 7:10.6 22:17.9  
102 Siddiq, Isa SR North Attleborough 7:12.5 22:24.0  
103 Chapman, Dylan SR Milford 7:12.5 22:24.0  
104 Cave, Elijah SR Attleboro 7:12.8 22:25.0  
105 Duffy, Cameron SR Stoughton 7:13.0 22:25.5  
106 Dorval, Thomas SR Milford 7:13.9 22:28.3  
107 Agliera, Eric SR Attleboro 7:14.2 22:29.3  
108 Torres, Justin SR Attleboro 7:17.3 22:38.7  
109 Petrillo, Matthew SR Oliver Ames 7:19.1 22:44.4  
110 Piazza, LJ SR Foxborough 7:21.5 22:52.0  
111 Nobrega, Daniel SR North Attleborough 7:21.7 22:52.4  
112 Flynn, Ian SR Franklin 7:21.8 22:52.9  
113 McGonagle, Mike SR Franklin 7:22.3 22:54.3  
114 Hickey, Ryan SR Canton 7:23.5 22:58.0  
115 Abate, Matthew SR Attleboro 7:24.0 22:59.6  
116 Gaughan, Matt SR Canton 7:24.5 23:01.1  
117 Abril, Nick SR King Philip 7:24.7 23:02.0  
118 Hertzberg, Brandon SR Franklin 7:26.0 23:05.9  
119 Bonnanzio, Geoffrey SR Canton 7:26.5 23:07.4  
120 Bond, Jason SR Franklin 7:27.1 23:09.3  
121 DeMaggio , James SR Canton 7:30.1 23:18.6  
122 Ohlson, Sean SR King Philip 7:32.3 23:25.3  
123 Amado, Marcos` SR Stoughton 7:32.8 23:26.8  
124 Dolinsky, Ryan SR Stoughton 7:35.7 23:36.0  
125 King, Tyler SR Mansfield 7:38.7 23:45.2  
126 Gong, Jonathan SR Canton 7:39.7 23:48.3  
127 Gong, Tim SR Canton 7:42.6 23:57.4  
128 Olivera, Zachary JR Taunton 7:42.8 23:57.9  
129 Machado, Matt SR Taunton 7:43.0 23:58.7  
130 Connor, Will SR King Philip 7:43.0 23:58.8  
131 Olsen, Jack SR Mansfield 7:44.2 24:02.5  
132 Byrnes, Luke SR Foxborough 7:44.7 24:03.9  
133 Shanteler, RJ SR Mansfield 7:46.2 24:08.7  
134 Latouche, Tyrell SR Stoughton 7:47.9 24:14.0  
135 Selsman, Jacob SR Sharon 7:48.8 24:16.7  
136 Twerago, David SR Stoughton 7:51.9 24:26.3  
137 Georgette, Nicholas SR King Philip 7:51.9 24:26.4  
138 O'Brien, Cole SR Oliver Ames 7:55.2 24:36.4  
139 Daggett, Benjamin SR Sharon 7:59.7 24:50.6  
140 Vo, James SR Canton 8:02.0 24:57.6  
141 Amico , Will SR Canton 8:02.1 24:57.9  
142 Elmowitz, Andrew SR Stoughton 8:06.1 25:10.3  
143 Larsen, Matt SR Canton 8:06.3 25:11.1  
144 Morrison, Kyle SR Canton 8:16.0 25:41.1  
145 Julier Albert , Eli SR Canton 8:16.9 25:44.0  
146 MacLean, Mike SR Canton 8:17.2 25:44.8  
147 Costanzo, Tim SR King Philip 8:18.8 25:49.9  
148 Nguyen, Aaron SR Oliver Ames 8:20.6 25:55.4  
149 Garron, Teddy SR King Philip 8:23.0 26:02.9  
150 Huot, Brent SR Sharon 8:23.0 26:02.9  
151 Pardo Cota, Paul SR Milford 8:39.2 26:53.3  
152 McCarthy, Andrew SR Franklin 8:45.5 27:12.8  
153 Feeny, Adam SR Canton 9:00.0 27:58.0  
154 Dong, Yuheng SR Canton 9:19.3 28:58.1  
155 Thacker, Ayush SR Sharon 9:22.1 29:06.8  
156 O'Brien, Thomas SR King Philip 9:27.9 29:24.6  
157 Levitt, Ari SR Sharon 9:51.3 30:37.3  
158 Mendillo, Ben SR Canton 10:06.0 31:23.0  
Boys 3k Run CC FROSH Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC FROSH Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Farkash, Nate SR King Philip 5:48.9 10:50.6  
2 DeLorenzo, Eric SR King Philip 5:50.6 10:53.6  
3 Botte, Dan SR King Philip 5:51.3 10:55.0  
4 Pare, Dylan SR Franklin 5:58.2 11:07.8  
5 Osofsky, Jared SR Sharon 6:02.8 11:16.4  
6 Harrington, Camden SR Franklin 6:04.2 11:19.0  
7 Reed, Miles SR Franklin 6:04.6 11:19.8  
8 Cali, Ty JR Taunton 6:05.8 11:21.9  
9 Morris, Sean SR Franklin 6:07.8 11:25.7  
10 Kong, James SR Sharon 6:09.7 11:29.3  
11 Cardosa, Anthony SR Mansfield 6:10.8 11:31.3  
12 DeSousa, Lucas SR Taunton 6:13.0 11:35.3  
13 Durette, Ryan SR Taunton 6:15.9 11:40.8  
14 Whitmore, Cutler SR Franklin 6:15.9 11:40.8  
15 Whitney, Wyatt SR Franklin 6:17.7 11:44.2  
16 Mollo, Jack SR Franklin 6:23.0 11:54.1  
17 Tavares, Nolan JR Taunton 6:23.5 11:55.0  
18 McLaughlin, Rory SR Oliver Ames 6:23.8 11:55.5  
19 Rota, Chris SR Canton 6:25.3 11:58.3  
20 Vining, Tyler SR Franklin 6:26.4 12:00.3  
21 Block, Samuel SR Attleboro 6:28.1 12:03.7  
22 Angermeier, Josh SR Franklin 6:28.3 12:04.0  
23 Connelly, Matt SR Mansfield 6:28.7 12:04.7  
24 Schustek, John SR Sharon 6:31.6 12:10.2  
25 Peel, Mike SR Mansfield 6:32.1 12:11.0  
26 McCarthy, Conor SR Mansfield 6:33.0 12:12.8  
27 Martin, Zachary SR Attleboro 6:33.1 12:12.9  
28 Geltrude, Damien SR Attleboro 6:33.2 12:13.1  
29 Parkman, Jacob SR Foxborough 6:39.0 12:23.9  
30 Settle, Ben SR Franklin 6:39.8 12:25.4  
31 Hebert, Ryan SR Taunton 6:39.8 12:25.4  
32 Raikman, Ryan SR Sharon 6:40.0 12:25.8  
33 Pardo Cota, Gabriel SR Milford 6:40.1 12:26.0  
34 Butler, Andrae JR Taunton 6:43.8 12:32.9  
35 Patrick, Aidan SR Oliver Ames 6:46.6 12:38.0  
36 Early, Sean SR Franklin 6:47.2 12:39.2  
37 Tocci, Matt SR King Philip 6:50.4 12:45.1  
38 Petrillo, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 6:51.8 12:47.8  
39 Elkins, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:53.4 12:50.8  
40 Letourneau, Matthew SR Taunton 6:54.4 12:52.6  
41 Robert, McCarthy SR Oliver Ames 6:54.8 12:53.3  
42 Hallowell, Orion SR Mansfield 6:58.3 12:59.8  
43 Gray, Evan SR Sharon 6:59.5 13:02.0  
44 Dexter, CJ SR Franklin 7:02.9 13:08.5  
45 Montgomery, Jonathan SR Oliver Ames 7:03.2 13:09.1  
46 Gay, Jeremy JR Taunton 7:03.4 13:09.3  
47 Deshpande, Ishan SR Sharon 7:04.8 13:12.0  
48 Lichtenstein, Jack SR Franklin 7:05.0 13:12.3  
49 Deguzman, Hans SR Taunton 7:05.1 13:12.6  
50 Veliotis, Michael SR Stoughton 7:06.2 13:14.6  
51 Strouse, Evan SR Franklin 7:06.4 13:15.0  
52 Clinch, Kyle SR King Philip 7:06.7 13:15.5  
53 Irwin, Hunter JR Taunton 7:07.8 13:17.6  
54 Flaherty, Justin SR Franklin 7:13.2 13:27.7  
55 Querzoli, Teddy SR Oliver Ames 7:14.6 13:30.3  
56 Armstrong, Sebastian SR Sharon 7:18.6 13:37.6  
57 Olen, Dan SR Mansfield 7:24.0 13:47.8  
58 Sylvestre, Jackson SR Foxborough 7:24.0 13:47.8  
59 Britland, Colby SR Stoughton 7:32.1 14:02.9  
60 Dunbar, Brian SR Franklin 7:32.2 14:03.1  
61 Trombert, John SR Franklin 7:40.3 14:18.3  
62 Evans, Billy SR Oliver Ames 7:43.4 14:24.0  
63 Caramelo, Alex SR Taunton 7:50.0 14:36.2  
64 Bolduc, Sam SR Mansfield 7:50.3 14:36.9  
65 Patel, Smit SR Stoughton 7:53.7 14:43.1  
66 Resurreccion, Jordan SR Stoughton 8:03.4 15:01.2  
67 Burns, Shawn SR Canton 8:11.4 15:16.2  
68 Wheeler, Tim SR Mansfield 8:17.5 15:27.6  
69 Mahulkar, Neel SR Sharon 8:29.6 15:50.1  
70 Stark , Daniel SR Canton 8:39.0 16:07.7  
71 Yip, Eric SR Attleboro 8:40.8 16:11.1  
72 McNamara , Charles SR Canton 8:51.4 16:30.7  
73 Spencer, Evan SR Sharon 9:04.0 16:54.2  
74 Shabayta, Sam SR Stoughton 9:19.8 17:23.7  
75 Glick, Roy SR Stoughton 9:55.0 18:29.4  
Girls 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:34 20:42 61 6 9 14 15 17 29 31
2 1:43:16 20:39 69 4 5 13 21 26 44 49
3 1:43:51 20:46 77 7 11 12 23 24 34 37
4 1:42:48 20:33 81 1 2 20 25 33 36 39
5 1:46:42 21:20 131 8 19 22 35 47 51 54
6 1:48:19 21:39 174 27 30 32 40 45 46 55
7 1:50:00 22:00 180 3 16 50 52 59 69 71
8 1:48:59 21:47 181 10 38 42 43 48 57 60
9 1:54:37 22:55 262 28 53 56 61 64 70 75
10 1:56:05 23:13 272 18 58 63 66 67 73  
11 1:58:17 23:39 308 41 62 65 68 72 76  
12 2:17:17 27:27 388 74 77 78 79 80    
Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Clermont, Nicole SR Franklin 6:09.0 19:06.5 1
2 Hartnett, Kate SR Franklin 6:23.2 19:50.7 2
3 Hassman, Abby SR Foxborough 6:25.2 19:56.8 3
4 Kaiser, Angela SR North Attleborough 6:28.0 20:05.7 4
5 Forbes, Olivia SR North Attleborough 6:28.6 20:07.5 5
6 Timbone, Olivia SR Oliver Ames 6:33.8 20:23.6 6
7 Tolay, Ariadne SR Sharon 6:34.8 20:26.6 7
8 Baptiste, Amanda SR Taunton 6:36.3 20:31.3 8
9 Peckham, Elizabeth SR Oliver Ames 6:36.9 20:33.3 9
10 Duggan, Lauren SR Mansfield 6:37.8 20:36.2 10
11 Gieg, Maria SR Sharon 6:37.9 20:36.3 11
12 Morrison, Anna SR Sharon 6:39.2 20:40.4 12
13 Hawkins, Stephanie SR North Attleborough 6:40.4 20:44.2 13
14 McCarthy, Caroline SR Oliver Ames 6:41.7 20:48.3 14
15 Rainville, Jordan SR Oliver Ames 6:43.7 20:54.4 15
16 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough 6:43.9 20:55.1 16
17 Loewald, Anna SR Oliver Ames 6:44.0 20:55.4 17
18 Chong, Gabriela SR Milford 6:44.0 20:55.5 18
19 Melito-Santos, Kailey SR Taunton 6:44.9 20:58.0 19
20 Gutkowski, Ella SR Franklin 6:45.7 21:00.5 20
21 Siano, Kyra SR North Attleborough 6:45.8 21:01.0 21
22 Hershman, Elliana SR Sharon 6:46.4 21:02.7 23
22 Valcovic, Lily JR Taunton 6:46.4 21:02.7 22
24 Jaffe, Dana SR Sharon 6:47.5 21:06.1 24
25 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin 6:50.5 21:15.5 25
26 Leary, Megan SR North Attleborough 6:51.3 21:18.1 26
27 Layne, Erika SR King Philip 6:51.9 21:19.8 27
28 Marshall, Ellen SR Attleboro 6:52.8 21:22.7 28
29 Rice, Anna SR Oliver Ames 6:53.0 21:23.2 29
30 Quinn, Erin SR King Philip 6:53.2 21:24.0 30
31 Kikelly, Chloe SR Oliver Ames 6:54.6 21:28.2 31
32 Quinn, Leia SR King Philip 6:55.8 21:31.9 32
33 Cummings, Brianna SR Franklin 6:56.8 21:35.2 33
34 Laidler, Erica SR Sharon 6:59.7 21:44.2 34
35 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana SR Taunton 7:01.2 21:48.7 35
36 Myers, Kaylee SR Franklin 7:02.4 21:52.6 36
37 Mayo, Sydney SR Sharon 7:02.9 21:54.1 37
38 Peckham, Madeline SR Oliver Ames 7:03.0 21:54.5  
39 Riley, Margaret SR Mansfield 7:03.3 21:55.3 38
40 Kim, Kimiya SR Franklin 7:03.7 21:56.6 39
41 Boxerman, Eliana SR Sharon 7:03.8 21:56.9  
42 Sitarski, Nina SR King Philip 7:04.0 21:57.6 40
43 Polsgrove, James SR Canton 7:04.5 21:59.1 41
44 Romano, Julie SR Mansfield 7:04.8 21:59.9 42
45 Penney, Nicole SR Mansfield 7:05.1 22:01.0 43
46 Kaiser, Natalie SR North Attleborough 7:05.5 22:02.3 44
47 Hamilton, Lucy SR King Philip 7:06.7 22:06.0 45
48 Wooster, Taylor SR Oliver Ames 7:07.6 22:08.6  
49 Aubin, Brianna SR King Philip 7:11.1 22:19.6 46
50 Capelo, Kaitlyn JR Taunton 7:12.0 22:22.3 47
51 Griffin, Catherine SR Sharon 7:13.1 22:25.6  
52 Dudziak, Juliana SR Sharon 7:13.1 22:25.7  
53 Doyle, Sarah SR Mansfield 7:13.6 22:27.4 48
54 Willis, Jordan SR North Attleborough 7:14.6 22:30.3 49
55 Blanchard, Emily SR North Attleborough 7:15.0 22:31.5  
56 Houlihan, Molly SR Franklin 7:16.9 22:37.4  
57 Viera, Mary SR Franklin 7:17.2 22:38.4  
58 Donze, Kayley SR Oliver Ames 7:17.8 22:40.4  
59 Cunniff, Hanna SR Franklin 7:18.1 22:41.4  
60 Mellen, Sophia SR Foxborough 7:19.2 22:44.8 50
61 Dias, Olivia JR Taunton 7:20.5 22:48.6 51
62 Treweek, Madison SR Foxborough 7:20.7 22:49.3 52
63 Wildrick, MacKenzie SR Attleboro 7:20.9 22:50.1 53
64 Weber, Olivia JR Taunton 7:21.5 22:51.9 54
65 Roberts, Sarah SR Taunton 7:22.1 22:53.7  
66 Ladoulis, Isabelle SR King Philip 7:23.9 22:59.3 55
67 Oliva, Luisa SR Attleboro 7:25.8 23:05.2 56
68 Ashworth, Morgan SR North Attleborough 7:28.8 23:14.6  
69 Mullin, Molly SR King Philip 7:29.0 23:15.1  
70 Morrill, Anna SR Mansfield 7:30.9 23:21.0 57
71 Almeida-Walker, Kaitlyn SR Taunton 7:33.2 23:28.3  
72 Butts, Sarah SR King Philip 7:34.8 23:33.2  
73 Donahue, Kate SR Milford 7:35.1 23:34.1 58
74 Yeomans, Nicole SR Foxborough 7:35.1 23:34.2 59
75 Buonora, Valeree SR Mansfield 7:35.7 23:36.1 60
76 Pike, Victoria SR Attleboro 7:36.0 23:37.0 61
77 Pennacchio, Chloe SR Canton 7:36.4 23:38.0 62
78 Thibeault, Lily SR Milford 7:37.2 23:40.7 63
79 Beard, Allison SR Attleboro 7:37.9 23:42.8 64
80 Brangwynne, Erica SR Mansfield 7:38.2 23:43.8  
81 Chin, Ally SR Canton 7:41.3 23:53.4 65
82 Jutras, Nicole SR King Philip 7:41.7 23:54.6  
83 Marcolini, Alexis SR Milford 7:41.8 23:55.0 66
84 Manning, Katie SR Milford 7:43.7 24:00.9 67
85 Fernandes, Emily SR North Attleborough 7:46.5 24:09.5  
86 Orkin, Emily SR Canton 7:47.4 24:12.4 68
87 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough 7:47.9 24:13.8 69
88 Lhandon, Jamyang SR Attleboro 7:51.0 24:23.5 70
89 Yoest, Maggie SR Foxborough 7:54.3 24:33.8 71
90 Dunn, Maggie SR Canton 7:54.5 24:34.3 72
91 Hallal, Isabel SR Foxborough 7:54.9 24:35.8  
92 Lancisi, Alexa SR Milford 8:02.1 24:58.1 73
93 Rodrigues, Rianna SR Stoughton 8:05.8 25:09.4 74
94 O'Brien, Abigail SR Mansfield 8:06.1 25:10.5  
95 Lopez, Amelia SR Attleboro 8:10.9 25:25.5 75
96 Stevens, Olivia SR Canton 8:13.6 25:33.7 76
97 Wong, Ziqin SR Taunton 8:20.3 25:54.4  
98 Cowan, Jess SR Mansfield 8:22.5 26:01.3  
99 Robinson, Aliaya SR Stoughton 8:54.2 27:40.1 77
100 Morgan, Hannah SR Stoughton 8:54.7 27:41.4 78
101 Mills, Kiana SR Stoughton 9:05.3 28:14.5 79
102 Maddalena, Heather SR Stoughton 9:11.1 28:32.5 80
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Duffy, Kate SR Oliver Ames 7:18.9 22:43.6  
2 Rockey, Kale SR Oliver Ames 7:20.3 22:48.1  
3 Dunne, Abby SR King Philip 7:21.9 22:53.2  
4 Hanewich, Cate SR North Attleborough 7:25.3 23:03.7  
5 Curran, Caroline SR Oliver Ames 7:27.2 23:09.5  
6 Connors, Kelly SR Oliver Ames 7:29.1 23:15.5  
7 Malachowski, Stephanie SR Franklin 7:29.8 23:17.6  
8 Welch, Alexandra SR King Philip 7:31.3 23:22.2  
9 Clapp, Brittney SR Oliver Ames 7:32.8 23:26.9  
10 Kessler, Jamie SR Sharon 7:33.5 23:29.2  
11 Wheatley, Emily SR North Attleborough 7:34.5 23:32.1  
12 Penumarthy, Akilha SR Oliver Ames 7:37.6 23:42.0  
13 Duvall, Emalyn SR Oliver Ames 7:38.9 23:45.8  
14 Sarro, Julia SR Oliver Ames 7:40.1 23:49.7  
15 Joshi, Ketki SR Sharon 7:42.8 23:58.2  
16 Ward, Kaitlyn SR King Philip 7:43.6 24:00.6  
17 Leifer, Julia SR Mansfield 7:43.8 24:01.1  
18 Weintrob, Abby SR Oliver Ames 7:45.1 24:05.2  
19 Garcia, Ariana SR Sharon 7:47.1 24:11.3  
20 Regnier, Elise SR King Philip 7:47.3 24:12.1  
21 Johnson , Caroline SR Franklin 7:48.3 24:15.1  
22 O'Donnell, Grace SR Oliver Ames 7:48.7 24:16.4  
23 Barry, Erin SR Franklin 7:52.2 24:27.2  
24 Eldridge, Grace SR King Philip 7:52.9 24:29.5  
25 Kiyanda, Alexis SR Mansfield 7:53.0 24:29.8  
26 Morris, Rachel SR Franklin 7:53.3 24:30.6  
27 Daylor, Kaya SR Sharon 7:53.9 24:32.5  
28 DiGiacomo, Julia SR Franklin 7:54.5 24:34.3  
29 Ganshirt, Sage SR Oliver Ames 7:56.9 24:41.9  
30 Roy, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 7:57.0 24:42.1  
31 Pastore, Emily SR North Attleborough 7:57.8 24:44.7  
32 Ely, Tori SR King Philip 7:59.0 24:48.4  
33 Davis, Elizabeth SR Franklin 7:59.2 24:48.9  
34 Benson, Jacqueline SR Canton 7:59.3 24:49.4  
35 Kelleher , Kate SR Canton 8:01.7 24:56.6  
36 Mellen, Julia SR Foxborough 8:06.7 25:12.2  
37 Gilson, Hailey SR Oliver Ames 8:09.6 25:21.5  
38 Cummings, Catherine SR King Philip 8:11.0 25:25.8  
39 Bubencik, Emily SR Foxborough 8:13.8 25:34.4  
40 Terrill, Piper SR Milford 8:15.7 25:40.2  
41 O'Loughlin, Margot SR King Philip 8:15.8 25:40.6  
42 Carter, Allison SR North Attleborough 8:16.1 25:41.4  
43 Hartfiel, Charlotte SR Canton 8:16.2 25:42.0  
44 Gagne, Rene SR North Attleborough 8:17.1 25:44.7  
45 Fillion, Guiliana SR Sharon 8:17.6 25:46.3  
46 Breen, Nicole SR Oliver Ames 8:18.0 25:47.3  
47 Stavely, Kate SR Franklin 8:18.1 25:47.7  
48 Connly, Veronica SR Oliver Ames 8:18.5 25:48.9  
49 Roche, Erica SR Oliver Ames 8:19.1 25:50.9  
50 BonTempo, Emilia SR Milford 8:21.9 25:59.5  
51 Moynihan, Fiona SR Franklin 8:24.0 26:06.0  
52 Fernandes, Lily SR North Attleborough 8:25.1 26:09.5  
53 Machado, Seraphina SR Oliver Ames 8:25.6 26:10.9  
54 Breef-Pilz, Charlotte SR Mansfield 8:26.2 26:12.9  
55 Pedroza, Esther SR Oliver Ames 8:27.0 26:15.5  
56 Berg, Jenna SR Attleboro 8:27.9 26:18.2  
57 Harding, Shannon SR Foxborough 8:27.9 26:18.3  
58 Lesser, Geena SR Sharon 8:28.0 26:18.4  
59 Tempestoso, Sofia SR Oliver Ames 8:29.8 26:24.0  
60 Gillis, Hannah SR Oliver Ames 8:30.9 26:27.5  
61 Holmes, Julia SR Oliver Ames 8:31.3 26:28.7  
62 Swansburg, Emma SR Mansfield 8:31.5 26:29.5  
63 Longobardi, Julia SR Franklin 8:31.7 26:30.1  
64 Vidoni, Anna SR Oliver Ames 8:32.5 26:32.5  
65 Demaggio, Emily SR Canton 8:33.3 26:35.0  
66 Prakash, Indumathi SR Sharon 8:33.4 26:35.4  
67 Healey, Victoria SR Franklin 8:34.3 26:38.2  
68 Walters, Ashley SR Oliver Ames 8:34.8 26:39.8  
69 Lindsey , Ward SR Canton 8:37.0 26:46.4  
70 McEttrick, Bradlyn SR Attleboro 8:39.8 26:55.2  
71 Saunders , Tiffany SR Canton 8:41.4 27:00.1  
72 Lombardo, Jordyn SR Milford 8:44.5 27:09.9  
73 Penta, Emily SR Mansfield 8:44.9 27:11.1  
74 Golden, Lindsey SR Mansfield 8:45.3 27:12.2  
75 Johnston, McKenzie SR Mansfield 8:46.1 27:14.9  
76 Richard, Maddie SR Milford 8:48.1 27:21.1  
77 Lisle, Sophia SR Sharon 8:50.0 27:26.9  
78 Baitman, Mika SR Sharon 8:50.9 27:29.6  
79 Murphy, Mikaela SR Oliver Ames 8:54.9 27:42.0  
80 Haidul, Allison SR Canton 8:59.0 27:54.8  
81 Knous, Avery SR Franklin 9:01.5 28:02.5  
82 Nunes, Rachel SR Foxborough 9:01.9 28:03.7  
83 Marchese, Melissa SR Franklin 9:02.9 28:06.8  
84 Juliann, O'Connor SR Canton 9:04.4 28:11.6  
85 Loughran, Molly SR Canton 9:04.4 28:11.6  
86 Gabriel, Sara SR Franklin 9:04.8 28:12.9  
87 Brill Cass, Jordan SR Mansfield 9:05.6 28:15.2  
88 Zolotarevsky, Jessica SR Oliver Ames 9:06.9 28:19.4  
89 White, Kimberly SR Attleboro 9:08.2 28:23.6  
90 Gilson, Lindsey SR Oliver Ames 9:11.0 28:32.2  
91 Perez, Katlyn SR Attleboro 9:12.5 28:36.7  
92 Balabanis, Olivia SR Foxborough 9:14.3 28:42.3  
93 Ham, Ji-Won SR Oliver Ames 9:15.4 28:45.7  
94 Trinanes, Emma SR Franklin 9:24.7 29:14.8  
95 Hart, Lauren SR Attleboro 9:28.2 29:25.7  
96 Kroon, Jennifer SR Franklin 9:28.3 29:25.8  
97 Messina, Olivia SR Oliver Ames 9:29.5 29:29.5  
98 Jakkaraju, Varshita SR Sharon 9:30.2 29:31.9  
99 Stahl, Hannah SR Franklin 9:31.5 29:35.9  
100 Kuras, Megan SR Mansfield 9:31.5 29:35.9  
101 Tsimtsos, Ashley SR Mansfield 9:39.2 29:59.6  
102 Wong, Jennifer SR Milford 9:39.6 30:01.0  
103 Belisle , Claire SR Canton 9:59.6 31:03.0  
104 Elia, Jackie SR Milford 10:02.1 31:11.0  
105 Cushman, Lilly SR Canton 10:03.1 31:14.0  
106 Carter, Amaya SR Taunton 10:09.5 31:34.0  
107 Vishny , Liat SR Canton 10:15.0 31:51.0  
108 Larivee, Lindsey SR Franklin 10:16.9 31:57.0  
109 Lynch , Laura SR Franklin 10:17.3 31:58.0  
110 White, Patsy SR Franklin 10:25.0 32:22.0  
111 Neary, Emma SR Mansfield 10:25.6 32:24.0  
112 Hardie, Georgia SR Oliver Ames 10:34.6 32:52.0  
113 Dugan, Breanne SR King Philip 11:31.6 35:49.0  
Boys 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:03 17:00 55 2 6 10 13 24 25 27
2 1:27:27 17:29 104 8 15 22 23 36 38 39
3 1:27:31 17:30 106 11 16 19 20 40 50 70
4 1:27:05 17:25 109 1 9 17 33 49 52  
5 1:28:09 17:37 136 5 12 29 42 48 51 58
6 1:29:05 17:49 155 7 21 30 43 54 68 71
7 1:29:10 17:50 166 4 34 37 44 47 55 57
8 1:29:12 17:50 174 3 14 45 46 66 67 72
9 1:31:21 18:16 227 31 35 41 59 61 62 69
10 1:32:10 18:26 236 18 28 32 78 80 82 84
11 1:33:19 18:39 291 26 53 65 73 74 76 81
12 1:34:24 18:52 331 56 60 63 75 77 79 83
Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Seybert, David SR Attleboro 5:16.5 16:23.3 1
2 Heavey, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:16.9 16:24.6 2
3 Griffin, Mike SR King Philip 5:21.6 16:39.4 3
4 Lofgren, Andrew SR Taunton 5:22.4 16:41.7 4
5 Reimels, Matthew SR North Attleborough 5:22.5 16:41.9 5
6 Rispoli, Nick SR Mansfield 5:24.7 16:49.0 6
7 Sun, Tianrui SR Sharon 5:26.2 16:53.5 7
8 Henderson, Everett SR Franklin 5:27.6 16:57.9 8
9 Boedeker, Alex SR Attleboro 5:28.4 17:00.5 9
10 Crawford, Kevin SR Mansfield 5:28.5 17:00.8 10
11 Schwartz, Brent SR Oliver Ames 5:30.1 17:05.7 11
12 Monahan, Liam SR North Attleborough 5:30.4 17:06.6 12
13 Rice, Collin SR Mansfield 5:31.9 17:11.3 13
14 Angelo, Jack SR King Philip 5:32.4 17:12.7 14
15 Marchioni, Tyler SR Franklin 5:33.8 17:17.3 15
16 Romaine, Jake SR Oliver Ames 5:34.4 17:19.0 16
17 Gillard, Garrett SR Attleboro 5:34.4 17:19.1 17
18 Cochran, Colin SR Stoughton 5:36.1 17:24.4 18
19 Reservitz, Zane SR Oliver Ames 5:38.3 17:31.2 19
20 Hershlag, Colin SR Oliver Ames 5:38.6 17:32.1 20
21 Stockton, Nathan SR Sharon 5:38.9 17:33.0 21
22 Hagen, Michael SR Franklin 5:39.2 17:34.0 22
23 Regan, Mitchell SR Franklin 5:40.2 17:37.0 23
24 McQuiggan, Eric SR Mansfield 5:40.5 17:38.0 24
25 Sonti, Arjun SR Mansfield 5:41.8 17:42.0 25
26 Healey, Jack SR Canton 5:42.1 17:43.1 26
27 Lally, Peter SR Mansfield 5:42.9 17:45.5 27
28 Ferreira, Zach SR Stoughton 5:43.7 17:48.0 28
29 Dixon, Julian SR North Attleborough 5:44.2 17:49.4 29
30 Fawcett, Grant SR Sharon 5:46.1 17:55.5 30
31 Luce, Jared SR Milford 5:46.6 17:56.9 31
32 Bean, Cameron SR Stoughton 5:47.1 17:58.5 32
33 Williams, John SR Attleboro 5:47.5 17:59.7 33
34 Alves, Lucas SR Taunton 5:47.6 18:00.0 34
35 Kidman, Nick SR Milford 5:47.6 18:00.1 35
36 Gnaman, Nicholas SR Franklin 5:48.1 18:01.8 36
37 Shurtleff, Adam SR Taunton 5:48.4 18:02.4 37
38 Kehoe, Dylan SR Franklin 5:48.5 18:02.8 38
39 Goldsmith, Hayden SR Franklin 5:48.5 18:03.0 39
40 Thibeault, Ben SR Mansfield 5:48.8 18:03.7  
41 Foote, Alexander SR Oliver Ames 5:48.9 18:04.2 40
42 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin 5:49.0 18:04.4  
43 Barrow, Daniel SR Franklin 5:49.1 18:04.8  
44 Manor, Max SR Milford 5:50.5 18:09.0 41
45 Poirier, Skyler SR North Attleborough 5:50.6 18:09.3 42
46 Sethi, Kanishka SR Sharon 5:50.7 18:09.8 43
47 Gallerani, Timothy SR Taunton 5:51.4 18:11.8 44
48 Stevens, Kyle SR Franklin 5:51.9 18:13.4  
49 Angelone, Aeden SR King Philip 5:52.0 18:13.7 45
50 Norberg, Mike SR King Philip 5:52.0 18:13.8 46
51 Merritt, Tyler SR Taunton 5:52.2 18:14.5 47
52 Therieau, Luke SR North Attleborough 5:54.8 18:22.6 48
53 Szlachciuk , Brett SR Attleboro 5:55.0 18:23.0 49
54 Lane, Jake SR Oliver Ames 5:55.9 18:25.9 50
55 Flood, Tom SR North Attleborough 5:57.4 18:30.6 51
56 Feiestein, Jason SR Attleboro 5:58.0 18:32.4 52
57 Messenger, Colin SR Canton 5:58.0 18:32.5 53
58 Sun, Tieqi SR Sharon 5:58.4 18:33.6 54
59 Weiner, Matt SR Mansfield 5:58.4 18:33.7  
60 Parker, Charles SR Taunton 5:58.5 18:33.9 55
61 Sylvestre, Jacob SR Foxborough 5:58.6 18:34.2 56
62 Hoye, Jimmy SR Taunton 5:58.8 18:34.9 57
63 Mullaney, Chris SR North Attleborough 5:59.0 18:35.4 58
64 Berthrong, Chris SR Milford 5:59.5 18:36.9 59
65 Kelly, Matt SR Foxborough 5:59.9 18:38.3 60
66 Distauro, Anthony SR Milford 6:00.1 18:39.0 61
67 Cicciu, Chris SR Milford 6:01.6 18:43.4 62
68 Lawson, Trey SR Foxborough 6:01.7 18:44.0 63
69 Reilly, Mathew SR Attleboro 6:02.2 18:45.3  
69 Oliva, Luis SR Attleboro 6:02.2 18:45.3 64
71 Maddestra , Alex SR Canton 6:03.1 18:48.2 65
72 Lucente, Richard SR King Philip 6:04.8 18:53.6 66
73 Clinch, Mike SR King Philip 6:05.6 18:56.0 67
74 Liu, Timothy SR Sharon 6:05.6 18:56.2 68
75 O'Shaugnessy, Brendan SR Milford 6:05.7 18:56.4 69
76 Osowski, Kevin SR Oliver Ames 6:05.8 18:56.5 70
77 Rashid, Rayan SR Sharon 6:05.9 18:56.9 71
78 Connor, Ryan SR King Philip 6:06.7 18:59.4 72
79 Hershman, Sam SR Sharon 6:07.3 19:01.2  
80 MacDonald, Devyn SR Taunton 6:08.5 19:05.1  
81 Cahill, Thomas SR Canton 6:08.7 19:05.6 73
82 O'Neil, Michael SR Taunton 6:09.2 19:07.3  
83 Salvatori, Andrew SR Canton 6:10.3 19:10.7 74
84 Foley, Brendan SR Foxborough 6:10.9 19:12.6 75
85 Barrett, Sam SR Oliver Ames 6:11.6 19:14.7  
86 Matulis , Brendan SR Canton 6:11.8 19:15.2 76
87 Malkan, Prem SR North Attleborough 6:11.9 19:15.6  
88 Donovan, Tyler SR Foxborough 6:12.0 19:15.8 77
89 Anderson, Ryan SR King Philip 6:12.0 19:15.9  
90 Tucker, Brian SR Stoughton 6:12.2 19:16.7 78
91 Blank, Makenzie SR Attleboro 6:12.5 19:17.4  
92 Leason, Sam SR Taunton 6:12.7 19:18.2  
93 Joey, Looney SR Oliver Ames 6:12.9 19:18.7  
94 Clarke, Jack SR North Attleborough 6:13.0 19:19.0  
95 Becker, Daniel SR Attleboro 6:13.2 19:19.5  
96 Downs, Paxton SR Foxborough 6:13.3 19:19.8 79
97 Wieland, Noah SR Sharon 6:15.8 19:27.6  
98 Page, Samuel SR King Philip 6:18.1 19:34.8  
99 Meisner, Chris SR Oliver Ames 6:19.2 19:38.3  
100 Patel, Eshaan SR King Philip 6:20.2 19:41.3  
101 Eckhart, Will SR Stoughton 6:20.6 19:42.7 80
102 Floyd, Matt SR Canton 6:23.8 19:52.7 81
103 Seignarbieux, Paul SR Canton 6:24.1 19:53.6  
104 Bontemps, Stevens SR Stoughton 6:24.5 19:54.9 82
105 Lite, Mike SR Foxborough 6:30.6 20:13.6 83
106 Whippen, Colin SR Canton 6:32.2 20:18.7  
107 Guerini, Owen SR Canton 6:41.2 20:46.6  
108 Reason, Kyle SR Stoughton 6:43.2 20:52.8 84
109 Bagarella, Joseph SR North Attleborough 6:46.0 21:01.4  
110 Freedman, Ethan SR Stoughton 6:49.3 21:11.8  
111 Bui, Tommy SR Stoughton 6:56.1 21:32.9