IHSA Class A Sport: Track & Field   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
A-C Central A-C Central
ACT Charter ACT Charter
Abingdon Abingdon
Abingdon-Avon Abingdon-Avon
Acad. of Scholastic Ach. Acad. of Scholastic Ach.
Academy for the Arts Academy for the Arts
AlWood AlWood
Alden-Hebron Alden-Hebron
Alleman Alleman
Altamont Altamont
Alton Marquette Alton Marquette
Amboy Amboy
Anna-Jonesboro Anna-Jonesboro
Annawan Annawan
Aquin Aquin
Arcola Arcola
Argenta-Oreana Argenta-Oreana
Armstrong Armstrong
Arthur Arthur
Ashton-Franklin Center Ashton-Franklin Center
Astoria Astoria
Athens Athens
Auburn Auburn
Aurora Central Catholic Aurora Central Catholic
Aurora Christian Aurora Christian
Barry Barry
Beardstown Beardstown
Beecher Beecher
Beecher City Beecher City
Bement Bement
Benton Benton
Best Practice Best Practice
Bismarck-Henning Bismarck-Henning
Bloomington Central Catholic Bloomington Central Catholic
Blue Ridge Blue Ridge
Bluffs Bluffs
Breese Central Breese Central
Brimfield Brimfield
Brown County Brown County
Brownstown Brownstown
Brussels Brussels
Bunker Hill Bunker Hill
Bureau Valley Bureau Valley
Bushnell-Prairie City Bushnell-Prairie City
Byron Byron
CICS-Longwood CICS-Longwood
CICS-Ralph Ellison CICS-Ralph Ellison
Cairo Cairo
Calhoun Calhoun
Calvary Calvary
Cambridge Cambridge
Camp Point Central Camp Point Central
Carlinville Carlinville
Carlyle Carlyle
Carmi-White County Carmi-White County
Carrier Mills-Stonefort Carrier Mills-Stonefort
Carrollton Carrollton
Carterville Carterville
Carthage Carthage
Casey-Westfield Casey-Westfield
Central A & M Central A & M
Century Century
Cerro Gordo Cerro Gordo
Charleston MS Charleston MS
Chester Chester
Chicago Christian Chicago Christian
Chicago Hope Academy Chicago Hope Academy
Chicagoland Jewish Chicagoland Jewish
Chrisman Chrisman
Christ Lutheran (Buckley) Christ Lutheran (Buckley)
Christ Lutheran Academy Christ Lutheran Academy
Christ Our Rock Lutheran Christ Our Rock Lutheran
Christ Our Savior Lutheran Christ Our Savior Lutheran
Christian Liberty Christian Liberty
Christian Life Christian Life
Christopher Christopher
Cisne Cisne
Cissna Park Cissna Park
Clay City Clay City
Clifton Central Clifton Central
Coal City Coal City
Cobden Cobden
College Prep College Prep
Columbia Columbia
Coulterville Coulterville
Cowden-Herrick Cowden-Herrick
Crab Orchard Crab Orchard
Crescent-Iroquois Crescent-Iroquois
Crossroads Christian Academy Crossroads Christian Academy
Cuba Cuba
Cumberland Cumberland
Dakota Dakota
DeLand-Weldon DeLand-Weldon
DePue DePue
Decatur Lutheran Decatur Lutheran
Deer Creek-Mackinaw Deer Creek-Mackinaw
Delavan Delavan
Dieterich Dieterich
Divernon Divernon
Dongola Dongola
Donovan Donovan
Douglass Academy Douglass Academy
DuQuoin DuQuoin
DuSable DuSable
Dupo Dupo
Dwight Dwight
Dyett Dyett
Earlville Earlville
East Dubuque East Dubuque
Eastland Eastland
Edinburg Edinburg
Edwards County Edwards County
Egyptian Egyptian
El Paso-Gridley El Paso-Gridley
Eldorado Eldorado
Elgin Academy Elgin Academy
Elmwood Elmwood
Elverado Elverado
Erie Erie
Eureka Eureka
F.W. Parker F.W. Parker
Fairfield Fairfield
Farmington Farmington
Father McGivney Catholic Father McGivney Catholic
Fieldcrest Fieldcrest
First Baptist Academy First Baptist Academy
Fisher Fisher
Flanagan-Cornell Flanagan-Cornell
Flora Flora
Forreston Forreston
Fox Valley Lutheran Academy Fox Valley Lutheran Academy
Frankfort Frankfort
Franklin Franklin
Ft. Bowman Academy Ft. Bowman Academy
Fulton Fulton
Galatia Galatia
Galena Galena
Gallatin County Gallatin County
Galva Galva
Gardner-South Wilmington Gardner-South Wilmington
Genoa-Kingston Genoa-Kingston
Georgetown-Ridge Farm Georgetown-Ridge Farm
Gibault Gibault
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley
Gillespie Gillespie
Girard Girard
Goreville Goreville
Governor French Academy Governor French Academy
Grant Park Grant Park
Grayville Grayville
Greenfield Greenfield
Greenview Greenview
Greenville Greenville
Griggsville-Perry Griggsville-Perry
Hall Hall
Hamilton Hamilton
Hamilton County Hamilton County
Hampshire Hampshire
Hardin County Hardin County
Harrisburg Harrisburg
Hartsburg-Emden Hartsburg-Emden
Harvard Harvard
Harvest Christian Harvest Christian
Havana Havana
Henry-Senachwine Henry-Senachwine
Heritage Heritage
Herrin Herrin
Herscher Herscher
Heyworth Heyworth
Hiawatha Hiawatha
Hillsboro Hillsboro
Hinckley-Big Rock Hinckley-Big Rock
Holy Trinity Holy Trinity
Hoopeston Area Hoopeston Area
Hutsonville Hutsonville
IL Sch. for Visually Impaired IL Sch. for Visually Impaired
Ida Crown Ida Crown
Illini Bluffs Illini Bluffs
Illini Central Illini Central
Illinois Lutheran Illinois Lutheran
Illinois School for the Deaf Illinois School for the Deaf
Illinois Valley Central Illinois Valley Central
Immaculate Conception Immaculate Conception
Indian Creek Indian Creek
Iroquois West Iroquois West
Islamic Foundation Islamic Foundation
Johnston City Johnston City
Joppa-Maple Grove Joppa-Maple Grove
Josephinum Josephinum
Judah Christian Judah Christian
Kansas Kansas
Keith Country Day Keith Country Day
Kewanee Kewanee
Knoxville Knoxville
LaHarpe LaHarpe
LaMoille LaMoille
Lake Forest Academy Lake Forest Academy
Latin School Latin School
Lawrenceville Lawrenceville
LeRoy LeRoy
Lebanon Lebanon
Leland Leland
Lena-Winslow Lena-Winslow
Lewistown Lewistown
Lexington Lexington
Liberty Liberty
Lincoln Charter Lincoln Charter
Lincolnwood Lincolnwood
Lindblom Lindblom
Lisle Lisle
Litchfield Litchfield
Lovejoy Lovejoy
Lovington Lovington
Lovington-Atwood-Hammond Lovington-Atwood-Hammond
Lowpoint-Washburn Lowpoint-Washburn
Luther East Luther East
Luther North Luther North
Luther South Luther South
Macomb Macomb
Macon Meridian Macon Meridian
Madison Madison
Manteno Manteno
Manual Manual
Marissa Marissa
Maroa-Forsyth Maroa-Forsyth
Marshall Marshall
Martinsville Martinsville
Massac County Massac County
Mendota Mendota
Mercer County Mercer County
Meredosia-Chambersburg Meredosia-Chambersburg
Metro-East Lutheran Metro-East Lutheran
Midland Midland
Midwest Central Midwest Central
Milford Milford
Milledgeville Milledgeville
Momence Momence
Monmouth-Roseville Monmouth-Roseville
Monticello Monticello
Mooseheart Mooseheart
Morgan Park Academy Morgan Park Academy
Morrison Morrison
Morrisonville Morrisonville
Mounds Meridian Mounds Meridian
Mt. Carmel Mt. Carmel
Mt. Olive Mt. Olive
Mt. Pulaski Mt. Pulaski
Mulberry Grove Mulberry Grove
Murphysboro Murphysboro
Nashville Nashville
Nauvoo-Colusa Nauvoo-Colusa
Neoga Neoga
New Athens New Athens
New Berlin New Berlin
Newark Newark
Newman Central Catholic Newman Central Catholic
Newton Newton
Nokomis Nokomis
Norris City-Omaha-Enfield Norris City-Omaha-Enfield
North Boone North Boone
North Clay North Clay
North Greene North Greene
North Lawndale Prep North Lawndale Prep
North Shore Country Day North Shore Country Day
Northridge Prep Northridge Prep
Northwestern Northwestern
Oakland Oakland
Oakwood Oakwood
Oblong Oblong
Odin Odin
Ogden International School Ogden International School
Ohio Ohio
Okaw Valley Okaw Valley
Okawville Okawville
Olney (Richland County) Olney (Richland County)
Olympia Olympia
Orangeville Orangeville
Oregon Oregon
Orion Orion
Ottawa Marquette Ottawa Marquette
Our Lady of Tepeyac Our Lady of Tepeyac
PORTA PORTA
Palestine Palestine
Pana Pana
Paris Paris
Patoka Patoka
Paw Paw Paw Paw
Pawnee Pawnee
Paxton-Buckley-Loda Paxton-Buckley-Loda
Pearl City Pearl City
Pecatonica-Durand Pecatonica-Durand
Peoria Christian Peoria Christian
Peoria Heights Peoria Heights
Peotone Peotone
Perspectives Charter Perspectives Charter
Perspectives MSA Perspectives MSA
Phoenix Academy Phoenix Academy
Pinckneyville Pinckneyville
Pittsfield Pittsfield
Plano Plano
Pleasant Hill Pleasant Hill
Pleasant Plains Pleasant Plains
Polo Polo
Pope County Pope County
Prairie Central Prairie Central
Princeton Princeton
Princeville Princeville
Prophetstown Prophetstown
Providence-St. Mel Providence-St. Mel
Putnam County Putnam County
Quigley Prep Quigley Prep
ROWVA ROWVA
Ramsey Ramsey
Red Bud Red Bud
Red Hill Red Hill
Reed-Custer Reed-Custer
Richards (Chicago) Richards (Chicago)
Rickover Naval Academy Rickover Naval Academy
Ridgeview Ridgeview
River Ridge River Ridge
Riverdale Riverdale
Riverton Riverton
Roanoke-Benson Roanoke-Benson
Robinson Robinson
Rochester Rochester
Rockford Christian Rockford Christian
Rockford Lutheran Rockford Lutheran
Rockridge Rockridge
Routt Routt
Roxana Roxana
Roycemore Roycemore
Rushville-Industry Rushville-Industry
SIUE Charter SIUE Charter
Salt Fork (Catlin) Salt Fork (Catlin)
Salt Fork (Sidell) Salt Fork (Sidell)
Sandoval Sandoval
Sangamon Valley Sangamon Valley
Scales Mound Scales Mound
Schlarman Academy Schlarman Academy
Seneca Seneca
Serena Serena
Sesser-Valier Sesser-Valier
Seton Academy Seton Academy
Seymour Seymour
Shawnee Shawnee
Shelbyville Shelbyville
Shelbyville Junior High Shelbyville Junior High
Sherrard Sherrard
Shiloh Shiloh
Somonauk Somonauk
South Beloit South Beloit
South Central South Central
South Fork South Fork
South Piatt South Piatt
Southeastern Southeastern
Southwestern Southwestern
Sparta Sparta
Spoon River Valley Spoon River Valley
Springfield Lutheran Springfield Lutheran
St. Anne St. Anne
St. Anthony St. Anthony
St. Bede St. Bede
St. Benedict St. Benedict
St. Edward St. Edward
St. Elmo St. Elmo
St. Francis de Sales St. Francis de Sales
St. Gregory St. Gregory
St. Joseph-Ogden St. Joseph-Ogden
St. Scholastica
St. Teresa St. Teresa
St. Thomas More St. Thomas More
Stark County Stark County
Staunton Staunton
Steeleville Steeleville
Stewardson-Strasburg Stewardson-Strasburg
Stillman Valley Stillman Valley
Stockton Stockton
Sullivan Sullivan
Teutopolis Teutopolis
Thompsonville Thompsonville
Timothy Christian Timothy Christian
Tremont Tremont
Tri-City Tri-City
Tri-Point Tri-Point
Tri-Valley Tri-Valley
Trico Trico
Triopia Triopia
Tuscola Tuscola
United (Monmouth) United (Monmouth)
Unity (Mendon) Unity (Mendon)
Unity (Tolono) Unity (Tolono)
Unity Christian Unity Christian
Universal Universal
University (Urbana) University (Urbana)
Ursuline Ursuline
VIT VIT
Valmeyer Valmeyer
Vandalia Vandalia
Vienna Vienna
Villa Grove Villa Grove
Virden Virden
Virginia Virginia
Waldorf Waldorf
Walther Lutheran Walther Lutheran
Waltonville Waltonville
Warren Warren
Warrensburg-Latham Warrensburg-Latham
Warsaw Warsaw
Watseka Watseka
Waverly Waverly
Wayne City Wayne City
Webber Webber
Wesclin Wesclin
West Carroll West Carroll
West Central West Central
West Pike West Pike
West Prairie West Prairie
West Richland West Richland
Westmer Westmer
Westminster Christian Westminster Christian
Westmont Westmont
Westville Westville
Wethersfield Wethersfield
Williamsfield Williamsfield
Williamsville Williamsville
Willows Academy Willows Academy
Wilmington Wilmington
Winchester Winchester
Windsor Windsor
Winnebago Winnebago
Woodland Woodland
Woodlands Academy Woodlands Academy
Woodlawn Woodlawn
Yeshiva Yeshiva
Yorkwood Yorkwood
Zeigler-Royalton Zeigler-Royalton
Latest Results
Meet
Kaneland Drendel Freshman Invite
BWP Boys Invite
2018 News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet
Shelbyville Open
5/10 Boys Quad
2018 Big Trojan Invitational
Southland Boys Conference
LIC
Kewanee, Amboy , Mendota, Stark County
Galva High School Track 5/7/2018
Upcoming Meets