Hockomock League XC Championship Date: 10-31-15   Venue: King Philip - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Girls 5k Run CC
Boys 5k Run CC Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Team Scores
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Heavey, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:07.4 10:45.6  
2 Parkinson, Colton SR Attleboro 5:10.7 10:52.3  
3 Goldman, Ryan SR Franklin 5:12.0 10:55.2  
4 Distauro, Anthony SR Milford 5:12.4 10:56.0  
5 Thibeault, Ben SR Mansfield 5:14.7 11:00.9  
6 Lancaster, Cullen SR Mansfield 5:14.8 11:01.1  
7 Howard, Paxton SR Mansfield 5:18.8 11:09.5  
8 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin 5:20.2 11:12.5  
9 Kennedy, John SR Mansfield 5:21.0 11:14.1  
10 Barrow, Daniel SR Franklin 5:22.1 11:16.4  
11 DiForte, Cole SR Mansfield 5:22.1 11:16.5  
12 Parker, Cam SR Taunton 5:22.8 11:17.8  
13 Gallerani, Timothy SR Taunton 5:27.8 11:28.3  
14 Berthrong, Chris SR Milford 5:33.4 11:40.0  
15 Chartier, Colin SR Attleboro 5:34.2 11:41.8  
16 Quinlan, Colin SR Taunton 5:35.2 11:43.9  
17 Sullivan, Peter SR Mansfield 5:37.8 11:49.3  
18 Allaire, Ben SR Sharon 5:40.1 11:54.2  
19 DeSousa, Lucas SR Taunton 5:40.1 11:54.2  
20 Zhang, Zachary SR Sharon 5:41.4 11:56.9  
21 Smith, Josh SR King Philip 5:41.8 11:57.8  
22 Lewis, Ian SR Sharon 5:46.7 12:08.1  
23 Raffa, Nick SR Attleboro 5:47.6 12:10.0  
24 Casstevens, Rhys SR Attleboro 5:50.1 12:15.1  
25 Winiker, Jared SR Franklin 5:50.7 12:16.4  
26 O'Shaugnessey, Brendan SR Milford 5:51.3 12:17.6  
27 Peters, Kyran SR Franklin 5:51.7 12:18.4  
28 Morris, Tyler SR Mansfield 5:52.9 12:21.0  
29 Letourneau, Matthew SR Taunton 5:54.2 12:23.7  
30 Arias, Davy SR Foxborough 5:58.8 12:33.5  
31 Saquet, Robert SR Mansfield 6:01.0 12:38.1  
32 Lawson, Trey SR Foxborough 6:01.1 12:38.3  
33 Sarnecki, Justin SR Oliver Ames 6:02.7 12:41.6  
34 Morton, Cam SR Foxborough 6:02.8 12:41.8  
35 Stanley, Jackson SR Oliver Ames 6:04.4 12:45.2  
36 Byrnes, Luke SR Foxborough 6:04.6 12:45.7  
37 Piscitelli, Patrick SR Foxborough 6:05.4 12:47.4  
38 McCrohan, Nathan SR Attleboro 6:06.9 12:50.4  
39 Walker, Liam SR Attleboro 6:10.2 12:57.4  
40 Hebert, Ryan SR Taunton 6:12.6 13:02.5  
41 Patel, Aayush SR Milford 6:15.4 13:08.3  
42 Daggett, Benjamin SR Sharon 6:24.5 13:27.4  
43 Chiang, Andrew SR Stoughton 6:27.2 13:33.0  
44 Leason, Sam SR Taunton 6:28.0 13:34.8  
45 Hamlin, Evan SR Oliver Ames 6:29.0 13:36.9  
46 Katz, Matthew SR Mansfield 6:30.4 13:39.7  
47 Merritt, Tyler SR Taunton 6:38.0 13:55.7  
48 MacDonald, Devyn SR Taunton 6:47.4 14:15.5  
49 Lofgren, Andrew SR Taunton 6:55.0 14:31.5  
50 Glennon, Justyn SR Oliver Ames 7:06.2 14:55.0  
51 Dorval, Thomas SR Milford 7:07.8 14:58.4  
52 Rabkin, Marcus SR Sharon 7:24.8 15:34.0  
53 Thacker, Ayush SR Sharon 8:00.8 16:49.6  
54 Yohn, Nathan SR Milford 9:34.9 20:07.2  
Mixed 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Team Scores
Mixed 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Heavey, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:07.4 10:45.6  
2 Parkinson, Colton SR Attleboro 5:10.7 10:52.3  
3 Goldman, Ryan SR Franklin 5:12.0 10:55.2  
4 Distauro, Anthony SR Milford 5:12.4 10:56.0  
5 Thibeault, Ben SR Mansfield 5:14.7 11:00.9  
6 Lancaster, Cullen SR Mansfield 5:14.8 11:01.1  
7 Howard, Paxton SR Mansfield 5:18.8 11:09.5  
8 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin 5:20.2 11:12.5  
9 Kennedy, John SR Mansfield 5:21.0 11:14.1  
10 Barrow, Daniel SR Franklin 5:22.1 11:16.4  
11 DiForte, Cole SR Mansfield 5:22.1 11:16.5  
12 Parker, Cam SR Taunton 5:22.8 11:17.8  
13 Gallerani, Timothy SR Taunton 5:27.8 11:28.3  
14 Berthrong, Chris SR Milford 5:33.4 11:40.0  
15 Chartier, Colin SR Attleboro 5:34.2 11:41.8  
16 Quinlan, Colin SR Taunton 5:35.2 11:43.9  
17 Sullivan, Peter SR Mansfield 5:37.8 11:49.3  
18 Allaire, Ben SR Sharon 5:40.1 11:54.2  
19 DeSousa, Lucas SR Taunton 5:40.1 11:54.2  
20 Zhang, Zachary SR Sharon 5:41.4 11:56.9  
21 Smith, Josh SR King Philip 5:41.8 11:57.8  
22 Lewis, Ian SR Sharon 5:46.7 12:08.1  
23 Raffa, Nick SR Attleboro 5:47.6 12:10.0  
24 Casstevens, Rhys SR Attleboro 5:50.1 12:15.1  
25 Winiker, Jared SR Franklin 5:50.7 12:16.4  
26 O'Shaugnessey, Brendan SR Milford 5:51.3 12:17.6  
27 Peters, Kyran SR Franklin 5:51.7 12:18.4  
28 Morris, Tyler SR Mansfield 5:52.9 12:21.0  
29 Letourneau, Matthew SR Taunton 5:54.2 12:23.7  
30 Arias, Davy SR Foxborough 5:58.8 12:33.5  
31 Saquet, Robert SR Mansfield 6:01.0 12:38.1  
32 Lawson, Trey SR Foxborough 6:01.1 12:38.3  
33 Sarnecki, Justin SR Oliver Ames 6:02.7 12:41.6  
34 Morton, Cam SR Foxborough 6:02.8 12:41.8  
35 Stanley, Jackson SR Oliver Ames 6:04.4 12:45.2  
36 Byrnes, Luke SR Foxborough 6:04.6 12:45.7  
37 Marshall, Ellen SR Attleboro 6:04.8 12:46.0  
38 Piscitelli, Patrick SR Foxborough 6:05.4 12:47.4  
39 McCrohan, Nathan SR Attleboro 6:06.9 12:50.4  
40 Walker, Liam SR Attleboro 6:10.2 12:57.4  
41 Hebert, Ryan SR Taunton 6:12.6 13:02.5  
42 Patel, Aayush SR Milford 6:15.4 13:08.3  
43 Dunne, Abby SR King Philip 6:19.1 13:16.0  
44 Daylor, Kaya SR Sharon 6:22.4 13:22.9  
45 Daggett, Benjamin SR Sharon 6:24.5 13:27.4  
46 Penney, Nicole SR Mansfield 6:25.3 13:29.0  
47 Chiang, Andrew SR Stoughton 6:27.2 13:33.0  
48 Leason, Sam SR Taunton 6:28.0 13:34.8  
49 Hamlin, Evan SR Oliver Ames 6:29.0 13:36.9  
50 Katz, Matthew SR Mansfield 6:30.4 13:39.7  
51 Osborne, Brandi SR Franklin 6:34.9 13:49.3  
52 Kim, Kimiya SR Franklin 6:35.5 13:50.6  
53 Merritt, Tyler SR Taunton 6:38.0 13:55.7  
54 MacDonald, Devyn SR Taunton 6:47.4 14:15.5  
55 Wheatley, Emily SR North Attleborough 6:48.6 14:18.1  
56 Lofgren, Andrew SR Taunton 6:55.0 14:31.5  
57 Buonora, Valeree SR Mansfield 6:59.7 14:41.3  
58 Davis, Elizabeth SR Franklin 7:01.5 14:45.0  
59 Glennon, Justyn SR Oliver Ames 7:06.2 14:55.0  
60 Kiyanda, Alexis SR Mansfield 7:06.8 14:56.2  
61 Dorval, Thomas SR Milford 7:07.8 14:58.4  
62 Cummings, Catherine SR King Philip 7:08.9 15:00.5  
63 Kelly, Morgan SR Oliver Ames 7:09.9 15:02.7  
64 Thibeault, Lily SR Milford 7:12.3 15:07.7  
65 Mellen, Julia SR Foxborough 7:14.7 15:12.8  
66 Rabkin, Marcus SR Sharon 7:24.8 15:34.0  
67 Xu, Isabelle SR Sharon 7:25.1 15:34.7  
68 Golden, Lindsey SR Mansfield 7:38.8 16:03.4  
69 Tsimtsos, Ashley SR Mansfield 7:39.2 16:04.3  
70 Ravi, Raveena SR Sharon 7:44.3 16:15.1  
71 Sarkisian, Rebecca SR Mansfield 7:45.4 16:17.2  
72 Harding, Shannon SR Foxborough 7:46.8 16:20.3  
73 Choi, Janet SR Oliver Ames 7:47.0 16:20.5  
74 Lisle, Sophia SR Sharon 7:53.3 16:33.8  
75 Thacker, Ayush SR Sharon 8:00.8 16:49.6  
76 Bucal, Sophia SR Milford 8:04.8 16:58.0  
77 Berksza, Francesca SR Oliver Ames 8:18.4 17:26.6  
78 Wong, Jennifer SR Milford 8:19.0 17:27.8  
79 Elia, Jackie SR Milford 8:29.3 17:49.4  
80 Hart, Lauren SR Attleboro 8:30.1 17:51.2  
81 Deering , Phoebe SR Franklin 8:42.1 18:16.3  
82 Venkataraman, Brinda SR Franklin 8:57.3 18:48.3  
83 Hardie, Georgia SR Oliver Ames 9:16.1 19:27.8  
84 Yohn, Nathan SR Milford 9:34.9 20:07.2  
Mixed 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Mixed 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Goldsmith, Hayden SR Franklin 5:54.7 18:22.0  
2 Gallagher, Jake SR Sharon 5:55.3 18:24.0  
3 Giardini, Domenic SR Franklin 6:01.3 18:42.6  
4 Stevens, Kyle SR Franklin 6:06.6 18:59.1  
5 Kelly, Matt SR Foxborough 6:10.0 19:09.8  
6 Henderson, Everett SR Franklin 6:10.6 19:11.5  
7 McQuiggan, Eric SR Mansfield 6:11.0 19:12.8  
8 Lane, Jake SR Oliver Ames 6:11.5 19:14.2  
9 Downie, Jake SR Franklin 6:12.8 19:18.3  
10 Becker, Daniel SR Attleboro 6:14.5 19:23.6  
11 Wieland, Noah SR Sharon 6:15.0 19:25.3  
12 Harney, Jared SR Oliver Ames 6:17.0 19:31.4  
13 Long, Jack SR Oliver Ames 6:18.8 19:37.0  
14 Arena, Kyle SR Franklin 6:19.5 19:39.3  
15 Therieau, Luke SR North Attleborough 6:20.0 19:40.9  
16 Milas, Griffin SR Mansfield 6:23.5 19:51.6  
17 Murley, Mike SR Mansfield 6:24.0 19:53.3  
18 Cicciu, Chris SR Milford 6:24.1 19:53.6  
19 McAuliffe, Alex SR Oliver Ames 6:24.3 19:54.0  
20 Kablik, Ben SR Mansfield 6:24.6 19:55.2  
21 Shen, Jitong SR Sharon 6:24.8 19:55.6  
22 Rashid, Rayan SR Sharon 6:25.9 19:59.1  
23 Gajda , Konrad SR Attleboro 6:26.0 19:59.4  
24 Victoria, Justin SR Franklin 6:26.1 19:59.7  
25 Siders, Zachary SR Franklin 6:26.2 20:00.0  
26 McHugh, Ryan SR Mansfield 6:26.5 20:00.8  
27 Clinch, Mike SR King Philip 6:26.5 20:01.0  
28 Donovan, Tyler SR Foxborough 6:26.7 20:01.5  
29 Hicks, Ethan SR Foxborough 6:27.0 20:02.4  
30 Anderson, Ryan SR King Philip 6:28.1 20:05.9  
31 Lite, Mike SR Oliver Ames 6:28.1 20:05.9  
32 Olen, Tucker SR Mansfield 6:28.3 20:06.5  
33 Scannell , Owen SR Attleboro 6:28.5 20:07.1  
34 Meisner, Chris SR Oliver Ames 6:29.4 20:09.9  
35 Jacobs, William SR Franklin 6:29.8 20:11.3  
36 Mitchell, Maxwell SR North Attleborough 6:31.4 20:16.1  
37 Fiedorczyk, Dan SR Oliver Ames 6:32.1 20:18.4  
38 Chatterjee, Devin SR Mansfield 6:32.6 20:20.0  
39 Cullen, Fred SR Mansfield 6:33.1 20:21.4  
40 McIntosh, Aidan SR North Attleborough 6:33.3 20:22.2  
41 Collela, Benson SR King Philip 6:34.1 20:24.6  
42 Kerester, William SR Oliver Ames 6:34.9 20:26.9  
43 Duduch, Kevin SR King Philip 6:35.5 20:29.0  
44 Paige, Samuel SR King Philip 6:35.6 20:29.2  
45 Richert, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:37.0 20:33.6  
46 George, Thomas SR Franklin 6:37.1 20:33.8  
47 DeWitt, John SR King Philip 6:37.1 20:33.8  
48 Watson, John SR Sharon 6:37.2 20:34.1  
49 Hale, Nate SR Milford 6:37.2 20:34.3  
50 Morgan, Andrew SR Oliver Ames 6:38.0 20:36.8  
51 Olah, Chris SR Franklin 6:38.6 20:38.7  
52 Gibson, Riley SR Oliver Ames 6:38.9 20:39.6  
53 Motiwala, Punit SR Sharon 6:39.1 20:40.0  
54 Kidman, Nick SR Milford 6:40.1 20:43.3  
55 McKenna, Owen SR Franklin 6:41.3 20:47.1  
56 Parkman, Bryce SR Franklin 6:41.4 20:47.1  
57 DeCosta, Dylan SR Oliver Ames 6:42.1 20:49.4  
58 Brown, Liam SR Oliver Ames 6:42.2 20:49.8  
59 MacInnis, Robert SR Oliver Ames 6:42.9 20:52.0  
60 Rubenstein, Alec SR Attleboro 6:44.7 20:57.6  
61 Manchuso, James SR King Philip 6:45.0 20:58.4  
62 Parker, Charles SR Taunton 6:45.7 21:00.6  
63 Cummings, Mark SR Oliver Ames 6:45.7 21:00.6  
64 Kroushl, Paul SR Franklin 6:47.6 21:06.5  
65 Curran, Aidan SR Oliver Ames 6:48.2 21:08.4  
66 Cavicchi, Sam SR Mansfield 6:49.3 21:11.9  
67 Khwaja, Hasan SR Milford 6:49.8 21:13.4  
68 Hollis, Benjamin SR Oliver Ames 6:50.4 21:15.1  
69 Osowski, Kevin SR Oliver Ames 6:51.8 21:19.5  
70 Elia, Jake SR Milford 6:52.4 21:21.5  
71 Harrington, Nick SR Mansfield 6:52.8 21:22.8  
72 Rasada, Manny SR Attleboro 6:53.3 21:24.2  
73 Reilly, Mathew SR Attleboro 6:54.1 21:26.6  
74 McGowan, Mike SR Mansfield 6:54.6 21:28.3  
75 Collela, Tyler SR King Philip 6:55.4 21:30.6  
76 Brendan , McCormick SR Attleboro 6:56.0 21:32.8  
77 Barrett, Sam SR Oliver Ames 6:58.7 21:41.0  
78 Palmer, Benjamin SR King Philip 6:59.8 21:44.3  
79 Flood, Tom SR North Attleborough 7:00.2 21:45.7  
80 Wilson, Luke SR Oliver Ames 7:00.4 21:46.2  
81 Malkan, Prem SR North Attleborough 7:00.4 21:46.3  
82 Yohn, Nathan SR Milford 7:00.7 21:47.2  
83 Flaherty, John SR Sharon 7:00.7 21:47.3  
84 Lynch, Jackson SR Milford 7:01.1 21:48.5  
85 Coleman, Sean SR King Philip 7:02.6 21:53.2  
86 Chapman, Dylan SR Milford 7:03.0 21:54.3  
87 Seifert, Kaleb SR Taunton 7:05.8 22:03.2  
88 Keefe, P.J. SR Oliver Ames 7:07.2 22:07.6  
89 Bond, Jason SR Franklin 7:07.7 22:09.1  
90 Marsh, Tanner SR Oliver Ames 7:07.8 22:09.3  
91 Patel, Eshaan SR King Philip 7:07.8 22:09.3  
92 Fernandez, Julian SR Oliver Ames 7:08.8 22:12.5  
93 Tucker, Brian SR Stoughton 7:09.6 22:14.8  
94 Gianciopo, Joeseph SR King Philip 7:10.4 22:17.5  
95 Newman, Alden SR Oliver Ames 7:11.5 22:20.8  
96 Duval, Adam SR Franklin 7:11.9 22:21.9  
97 Mignon, Cameron SR Sharon 7:12.9 22:25.3  
98 Gilson, Sam SR Oliver Ames 7:13.6 22:27.3  
99 Clifford, Ella SR Oliver Ames 7:14.0 22:28.5  
100 Amaral, Jeff SR Taunton 7:17.3 22:38.9  
101 Georgette, Nicholas SR King Philip 7:18.4 22:42.2  
102 Miklas, Stuart SR Franklin 7:18.9 22:43.9  
103 Farland, Ethan SR Attleboro 7:19.2 22:44.7  
104 Clapp, Brittney SR Oliver Ames 7:19.3 22:44.9  
105 Blank, Makenzie SR Attleboro 7:19.6 22:46.0  
106 Johnson, Rohan SR Milford 7:20.6 22:49.0  
107 Jacques, Ashley SR Franklin 7:20.7 22:49.4  
108 Shurtleff, Adam SR Taunton 7:20.8 22:49.8  
109 Weintrob, Abby SR Oliver Ames 7:21.1 22:50.6  
110 Tracey, Mike SR Stoughton 7:21.7 22:52.4  
111 Cavenaugh, Andrew SR King Philip 7:22.1 22:53.9  
112 Smith, Carly SR Sharon 7:23.0 22:56.5  
113 Mullaney, Kara SR North Attleborough 7:23.6 22:58.4  
114 Vahue, Peter SR King Philip 7:25.1 23:03.2  
115 Duffy, Kate SR Oliver Ames 7:25.6 23:04.6  
116 Williams, Paige SR North Attleborough 7:25.8 23:05.3  
117 Wooster, Taylor SR Oliver Ames 7:26.1 23:06.1  
118 Kassler, Matt SR Mansfield 7:26.8 23:08.4  
119 Roy, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 7:27.2 23:09.5  
120 Rockey, Kale SR Oliver Ames 7:27.5 23:10.4  
121 Taylor, Mitchell SR Franklin 7:28.7 23:14.1  
122 Pennell, Matt SR North Attleborough 7:28.9 23:14.9  
123 Welch, Alexandra SR King Philip 7:29.1 23:15.4  
124 Houlihan, Molly SR Franklin 7:29.9 23:18.1  
125 Proudler, Quinn SR Oliver Ames 7:30.0 23:18.2  
126 Lisle, Isabel SR Sharon 7:31.1 23:21.6  
127 Petrillo, Matthew SR Oliver Ames 7:32.7 23:26.6  
128 Flynn, Ian SR Franklin 7:32.7 23:26.7  
129 Renzi, Isabelle SR North Attleborough 7:34.4 23:32.1  
130 Marchand, Sydney SR North Attleborough 7:34.6 23:32.5  
131 Penumarthy, Akilha SR Oliver Ames 7:34.8 23:33.1  
132 Aronson, Matthew SR Oliver Ames 7:35.2 23:34.4  
133 Blelloch, Danielle SR Oliver Ames 7:35.4 23:35.2  
134 Caridi, Andrew SR Mansfield 7:36.0 23:36.9  
135 Connors, Kelly SR Oliver Ames 7:36.2 23:37.5  
136 Abate, Matthew SR Attleboro 7:38.2 23:43.7  
137 Duvall, Emalyn SR Oliver Ames 7:39.5 23:47.7  
138 Fong, Alisa SR North Attleborough 7:39.8 23:48.9  
139 McGonagle, Mike SR Franklin 7:40.0 23:49.5  
140 Pastore, Emily SR North Attleborough 7:40.3 23:50.2  
141 Bacchiocchi, Evan SR Attleboro 7:41.0 23:52.4  
142 Ohlson, Sean SR King Philip 7:42.3 23:56.6  
143 O'Donnell, Grace SR Oliver Ames 7:42.4 23:56.9  
144 Durand, Justine SR King Philip 7:42.9 23:58.3  
145 Zabinsky, Emma SR Sharon 7:44.4 24:03.1  
146 Kelley, Lynn SR King Philip 7:46.0 24:08.0  
147 Ewing, McKenna SR Oliver Ames 7:48.7 24:16.5  
148 Reagan, Christopher SR Franklin 7:51.4 24:24.8  
149 Gagne, Rene SR North Attleborough 7:54.8 24:35.5  
150 Connolly, Meaghan SR Sharon 7:57.5 24:43.8  
151 Shanteler, RJ SR Mansfield 7:58.5 24:46.8  
152 Krysko, Nick SR Mansfield 7:59.6 24:50.2  
153 Cashman, Kate SR Franklin 7:59.9 24:51.1  
154 Kessler, Jamie SR Sharon 7:59.9 24:51.3  
155 Foti, Jesse SR Mansfield 8:01.3 24:55.4  
156 Pothier, Gabby SR North Attleborough 8:02.0 24:57.7  
157 Holmes, Julia SR Oliver Ames 8:02.6 24:59.6  
158 Ganshirt, Sage SR Oliver Ames 8:03.1 25:01.2  
159 Svenson, Kyle SR Mansfield 8:03.3 25:01.8  
160 Leger, Lauren SR Oliver Ames 8:03.6 25:02.6  
161 Stoller, Shira SR Sharon 8:03.7 25:03.1  
162 Moynihan, Adam SR Oliver Ames 8:06.0 25:10.0  
163 Rice, William SR Oliver Ames 8:07.4 25:14.6  
164 O'Neil, Michael SR Taunton 8:07.4 25:14.6  
165 Trinanes, Emma SR Franklin 8:09.8 25:21.9  
166 Fernandes, Emily SR North Attleborough 8:11.1 25:26.1  
167 Ward, Kaitlyn SR King Philip 8:11.3 25:26.7  
168 Lombardi, Sara SR Franklin 8:11.6 25:27.7  
169 Zolotarevsky, Jessica SR Oliver Ames 8:17.0 25:44.4  
170 Foley, Claire SR Foxborough 8:18.0 25:47.5  
171 MacDonald, Jessica SR North Attleborough 8:20.6 25:55.4  
172 Epstein, Rebecca SR King Philip 8:21.9 25:59.7  
173 Tivnan, Samantha SR Mansfield 8:22.4 26:01.0  
174 Stamatos, Solange SR Foxborough 8:22.7 26:01.9  
175 Hebert, Sabrina SR Taunton 8:22.7 26:02.0  
176 Twerago, David SR Stoughton 8:22.7 26:02.2  
177 Eckstrom, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 8:23.2 26:03.5  
178 Patrick, Madeline SR Oliver Ames 8:24.8 26:08.5  
179 Finnerty, Siobhan SR Oliver Ames 8:27.1 26:15.7  
180 Conlin, Thea SR King Philip 8:27.4 26:16.7  
181 Moynihan, Fiona SR Franklin 8:27.9 26:18.2  
182 Goldsmith, Cameron SR Franklin 8:28.8 26:20.9  
183 Walters, Ashley SR Oliver Ames 8:29.0 26:21.6  
184 Gillis, Hannah SR Oliver Ames 8:31.6 26:29.8  
185 Conlon, Callie SR Franklin 8:32.7 26:33.0  
186 Finn, Maura SR Foxborough 8:32.8 26:33.5  
187 Davenport, Caitlin SR Sharon 8:33.0 26:33.9  
188 Parakash, Indumathi SR Sharon 8:34.2 26:37.7  
189 Marchese, Melissa SR Franklin 8:34.8 26:39.8  
190 Harrington, Julie SR Franklin 8:37.0 26:46.6  
191 Fernandes, Lilly SR North Attleborough 8:37.7 26:48.6  
192 Gallerani, Taylor SR Taunton 8:37.7 26:48.7  
193 Gilson, Hailey SR Oliver Ames 8:38.5 26:51.3  
194 Breen, Nicole SR Oliver Ames 8:38.6 26:51.4  
195 O'Brien, Thomas SR King Philip 8:43.4 27:06.4  
196 Gardner, Devin SR Oliver Ames 8:44.2 27:08.7  
197 Courier, Erika SR Mansfield 8:44.6 27:10.1  
198 McCallister, Aidan SR Franklin 8:46.0 27:14.4  
199 Christo, Sarah SR Mansfield 8:47.6 27:19.6  
200 Vidoni, Anna SR Oliver Ames 8:48.5 27:22.2  
201 Iandoli, Matt SR Mansfield 8:48.9 27:23.6  
202 Costa, Mike SR Foxborough 8:50.9 27:29.6  
203 Magaldi, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 8:51.2 27:30.5  
204 Ham, Ji-Won SR Oliver Ames 8:51.9 27:32.8  
205 Berdos, Ashley SR King Philip 8:54.7 27:41.4  
206 Jakkaraju, Varshita SR Sharon 8:56.0 27:45.6  
207 Perez, Taylor SR Oliver Ames 8:56.2 27:46.2  
208 Pardo Cota, Paul SR Milford 8:57.6 27:50.4  
209 Gallivan , Riley SR North Attleborough 8:58.2 27:52.3  
210 Wells , Jenny SR North Attleborough 9:01.1 28:01.3  
211 Reardon, Taryn SR Oliver Ames 9:06.5 28:18.0  
212 Swansburg, Emma SR Mansfield 9:08.0 28:22.7  
213 Garron, Teddy SR King Philip 9:10.3 28:29.8  
214 Tetrault, Hannah SR Oliver Ames 9:12.3 28:36.2  
215 Lombardo, Jordyn SR Milford 9:19.2 28:57.6  
216 Cullen, Lindsey SR Foxborough 9:19.3 28:57.8  
217 Tolpin, Sara SR Milford 9:25.6 29:17.5  
218 Jette, Jordan SR Franklin 9:28.0 29:25.1  
219 Murphy, Mikaela SR Oliver Ames 9:28.7 29:27.0  
220 Blacker, Jamie SR Oliver Ames 9:30.8 29:33.7  
221 Sek , Rebecca SR North Attleborough 9:33.3 29:41.4  
222 Cogavin , Brenna SR Franklin 9:37.3 29:53.7  
223 Houlihan, Nicole SR Franklin 9:43.4 30:12.8  
224 Sternburg, Hannah SR Mansfield 9:50.0 30:33.4  
225 Yabannavar, Nidhi SR Sharon 9:53.5 30:44.2  
226 Stier, Rachel SR Mansfield 9:53.5 30:44.3  
227 Penta, Emily SR Mansfield 9:53.6 30:44.4  
228 Brill Cass, Jordan SR Mansfield 9:53.6 30:44.5  
229 Corkery, Angela SR Mansfield 9:53.7 30:44.7  
230 Servaes, Caleigh SR Foxborough 10:07.4 31:27.3  
231 Okeke, Ngozi SR Stoughton 10:24.7 32:21.1  
Boys 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:27 16:53 24 1 2 6 7 8 26 29
2 1:27:49 17:33 109 13 14 21 28 33 44 61
3 1:27:48 17:33 113 3 5 31 34 40 49 57
4 1:28:17 17:39 134 4 25 32 36 37 46 52
4 1:28:26 17:41 134 11 19 24 27 53 54 58
6 1:29:03 17:48 145 15 20 22 43 45 59  
7 1:29:47 17:57 167 17 23 38 42 47 50 56
8 1:30:56 18:11 202 16 18 48 55 65 66 68
9 1:31:14 18:14 213 12 35 41 62 63 81  
10 1:31:39 18:19 224 10 30 51 64 69 78 82
11 1:35:27 19:05 303 9 67 74 76 77 79 80
12 1:35:07 19:01 312 39 60 70 71 72 73 75
Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Affanato, Jake SR Mansfield 5:19.7 16:33.3 1
2 Crawford, Jack SR Mansfield 5:21.0 16:37.4 2
3 Wysong, Trevor SR Taunton 5:24.3 16:47.7 3
4 Sun, Tianrui SR Sharon 5:25.1 16:50.2 4
5 Lynch, Dylan SR Taunton 5:28.6 17:00.9 5
6 Petrov, Kalin SR Mansfield 5:29.7 17:04.3 6
7 Rispoli, Nick SR Mansfield 5:29.9 17:05.2 7
8 Crawford, Kevin SR Mansfield 5:30.6 17:07.2 8
9 Reed, Jason SR Foxborough 5:30.7 17:07.6 9
10 Cochran, Colin SR Stoughton 5:32.9 17:14.3 10
11 Mc Kenzie, William SR Attleboro 5:32.9 17:14.5 11
12 Kalil, Jack SR Milford 5:33.2 17:15.2 12
13 Barber, Nick SR Oliver Ames 5:34.4 17:19.1 13
14 Schwartz, Brent SR Oliver Ames 5:35.8 17:23.3 14
15 Reimels, Matthew SR North Attleborough 5:36.1 17:24.3 15
16 Sullivan, Brandon SR King Philip 5:36.7 17:26.3 16
17 Marchioni, Tyler SR Franklin 5:36.9 17:26.7 17
18 Sullivan, Seth SR King Philip 5:37.7 17:29.3 18
19 Seybert, David SR Attleboro 5:37.7 17:29.3 19
20 Shah, Prateet SR North Attleborough 5:38.4 17:31.5 20
21 Kent, Troy SR Oliver Ames 5:38.8 17:32.7 21
22 Monahan, Liam SR North Attleborough 5:39.5 17:34.8 22
23 Robbins, Jimmy SR Franklin 5:39.5 17:35.0 23
24 Szlachciuk , Brett SR Attleboro 5:39.6 17:35.3 24
25 Sethi, Kanishka SR Sharon 5:39.9 17:36.2 25
26 Dabare, Niegel SR Mansfield 5:40.0 17:36.5 26
27 Boedeker, Alex SR Attleboro 5:40.2 17:37.1 27
28 Kerester, James SR Oliver Ames 5:40.4 17:37.8 28
29 Rice, Collin SR Mansfield 5:41.2 17:40.1 29
30 Bean, Cameron SR Stoughton 5:43.0 17:45.8 30
31 Bentley, Zachary SR Taunton 5:44.4 17:50.1 31
32 Zirps, Benjamin SR Sharon 5:45.2 17:52.6 32
33 Bellido, Zachary SR Oliver Ames 5:46.6 17:56.9 33
34 Thayer, Will SR Taunton 5:47.0 17:58.2 34
35 Jacobson, Tom SR Milford 5:47.2 17:58.7 35
36 Kaufman, Tyler SR Sharon 5:47.3 17:59.1 36
37 Hershman, Sam SR Sharon 5:47.6 17:59.9 37
38 Wu, Jeff SR Franklin 5:50.4 18:08.8 38
39 Clancy, Mark SR Canton 5:51.2 18:11.4 39
40 Hoye, Jimmy SR Taunton 5:51.5 18:12.3 40
41 Carey, Nick SR Milford 5:51.8 18:13.1 41
42 Spelman, Ryan SR Franklin 5:51.9 18:13.3 42
43 Schromm, James SR North Attleborough 5:52.0 18:13.9 43
44 Hershlag, Colin SR Oliver Ames 5:53.2 18:17.5 44
45 Dixon, Julian SR North Attleborough 5:53.9 18:19.6 45
46 Fawcett, Grant SR Sharon 5:54.5 18:21.5 46
47 Sonti, Arjun SR Mansfield 5:54.8 18:22.5  
48 Moreau, Robert SR Franklin 5:55.2 18:23.5 47
49 Lukes, Jeremiah SR King Philip 5:55.7 18:25.1 48
50 Nunes, Kyle SR Taunton 5:55.9 18:25.8 49
51 St. Germaine, Evan SR Franklin 5:56.0 18:26.0 50
52 Ferreira, Zach SR Stoughton 5:56.2 18:26.9 51
53 Kaplan, Scott SR Sharon 5:56.4 18:27.5 52
54 Pariseau, Jacob SR Attleboro 5:57.4 18:30.6 53
55 Belizaire, Billy SR Attleboro 5:58.5 18:34.1 54
56 Angelo, Jack SR King Philip 5:58.9 18:35.1 55
57 Goldman, George SR Sharon 5:59.0 18:35.3  
58 Ross, Cooper SR Franklin 5:59.4 18:36.9 56
59 Alves, Lucas SR Taunton 5:59.8 18:37.9 57
60 Reilly, Stephen SR Sharon 6:00.2 18:39.3  
61 Williams, John SR Attleboro 6:00.4 18:39.8 58
62 Mullaney, Chris SR North Attleborough 6:00.5 18:40.0 59
63 Healey, Jack SR Canton 6:01.1 18:42.1 60
64 Lally, Peter SR Mansfield 6:02.2 18:45.4  
65 Romaine, Jake SR Oliver Ames 6:04.4 18:52.4 61
66 Callahan, Andrew SR Taunton 6:04.9 18:53.9  
67 Luce, Jared SR Milford 6:04.9 18:53.9 62
68 Richardson, Noah SR Milford 6:05.0 18:54.0 63
69 Quattrucci, Nick SR Stoughton 6:05.5 18:55.7 64
70 Regan, Mitchell SR Franklin 6:05.8 18:56.5  
71 Danksewicz, Christopher SR Franklin 6:06.2 18:57.7  
72 King, Connor SR Taunton 6:07.0 19:00.4  
73 Marland, Connor SR King Philip 6:07.3 19:01.2 65
74 Gnaman, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:07.6 19:02.3  
75 Anderson, Robert SR King Philip 6:07.8 19:02.9 66
76 Barrett, John SR Oliver Ames 6:07.8 19:02.9  
77 Platt, Mike SR Foxborough 6:08.0 19:03.5 67
78 Feiestein, Jason SR Attleboro 6:08.5 19:05.2  
79 Lucente, Richard SR King Philip 6:10.6 19:11.4 68
80 Lessa, Jonathon SR Stoughton 6:12.5 19:17.3 69
81 Biedermann, CJ SR Mansfield 6:12.6 19:17.8  
82 Foote, Alexander SR Oliver Ames 6:13.3 19:20.1  
83 Cahill, Thomas SR Canton 6:13.9 19:21.9 70
84 Fitch, Jason SR King Philip 6:14.4 19:23.5  
85 Salvatori, Andrew SR Canton 6:15.1 19:25.5 71
86 Sun, Tieqi SR Sharon 6:15.1 19:25.6  
87 Messenger, Colin SR Canton 6:15.4 19:26.6 72
88 Healey, Noah SR Canton 6:15.7 19:27.5 73
89 Steeves, Jack SR Foxborough 6:16.2 19:28.9 74
90 Willis, Matthew SR Attleboro 6:17.5 19:33.0  
91 Rafferty, Devon SR King Philip 6:17.7 19:33.6  
92 Priest, Courtland SR Canton 6:17.8 19:34.0 75
93 Messier, Eric SR Taunton 6:21.4 19:45.0  
94 Foley, Brendan SR Foxborough 6:23.4 19:51.2 76
95 Sylvestre, Jacob SR Foxborough 6:25.0 19:56.2 77
96 Bontemps, Stevens SR Stoughton 6:29.4 20:09.9 78
97 Rounds, Danny SR Foxborough 6:31.7 20:17.0 79
98 Sullivan, Aidan SR Foxborough 6:32.0 20:18.1 80
99 Skiba, Benjamin SR Milford 6:33.3 20:22.1 81
100 Reed, Dan SR Foxborough 6:36.0 20:30.5  
101 King, Jason SR King Philip 6:38.2 20:37.2  
102 Guerini, Owen SR Canton 6:40.1 20:43.2  
103 Patel, Raj SR Stoughton 6:43.4 20:53.5 82
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Goldsmith, Hayden SR Franklin 5:54.7 18:22.0  
2 Gallagher, Jake SR Sharon 5:55.3 18:24.0  
3 Giardini, Domenic SR Franklin 6:01.3 18:42.6  
4 Stevens, Kyle SR Franklin 6:06.6 18:59.1  
5 Kelly, Matt SR Foxborough 6:10.0 19:09.8  
6 Henderson, Everett SR Franklin 6:10.6 19:11.5  
7 McQuiggan, Eric SR Mansfield 6:11.0 19:12.8  
8 Lane, Jake SR Oliver Ames 6:11.5 19:14.2  
9 Downie, Jake SR Franklin 6:12.8 19:18.3  
10 Becker, Daniel SR Attleboro 6:14.5 19:23.6  
11 Wieland, Noah SR Sharon 6:15.0 19:25.3  
12 Harney, Jared SR Oliver Ames 6:17.0 19:31.4  
13 Long, Jack SR Oliver Ames 6:18.8 19:37.0  
14 Arena, Kyle SR Franklin 6:19.5 19:39.3  
15 Therieau, Luke SR North Attleborough 6:20.0 19:40.9  
16 Milas, Griffin SR Mansfield 6:23.5 19:51.6  
17 Murley, Mike SR Mansfield 6:24.0 19:53.3  
18 Cicciu, Chris SR Milford 6:24.1 19:53.6  
19 McAuliffe, Alex SR Oliver Ames 6:24.3 19:54.0  
20 Kablik, Ben SR Mansfield 6:24.6 19:55.2  
21 Shen, Jitong SR Sharon 6:24.8 19:55.6  
22 Rashid, Rayan SR Sharon 6:25.9 19:59.1  
23 Gajda , Konrad SR Attleboro 6:26.0 19:59.4  
24 Victoria, Justin SR Franklin 6:26.1 19:59.7  
25 Siders, Zachary SR Franklin 6:26.2 20:00.0  
26 McHugh, Ryan SR Mansfield 6:26.5 20:00.8  
27 Clinch, Mike SR King Philip 6:26.5 20:01.0  
28 Donovan, Tyler SR Foxborough 6:26.7 20:01.5  
29 Hicks, Ethan SR Foxborough 6:27.0 20:02.4  
30 Anderson, Ryan SR King Philip 6:28.1 20:05.9  
31 Lite, Mike SR Oliver Ames 6:28.1 20:05.9  
32 Olen, Tucker SR Mansfield 6:28.3 20:06.5  
33 Scannell , Owen SR Attleboro 6:28.5 20:07.1  
34 Meisner, Chris SR Oliver Ames 6:29.4 20:09.9  
35 Jacobs, William SR Franklin 6:29.8 20:11.3  
36 Mitchell, Maxwell SR North Attleborough 6:31.4 20:16.1  
37 Fiedorczyk, Dan SR Oliver Ames 6:32.1 20:18.4  
38 Chatterjee, Devin SR Mansfield 6:32.6 20:20.0  
39 Cullen, Fred SR Mansfield 6:33.1 20:21.4  
40 McIntosh, Aidan SR North Attleborough 6:33.3 20:22.2  
41 Collela, Benson SR King Philip 6:34.1 20:24.6  
42 Kerester, William SR Oliver Ames 6:34.9 20:26.9  
43 Duduch, Kevin SR King Philip 6:35.5 20:29.0  
44 Paige, Samuel SR King Philip 6:35.6 20:29.2  
45 Richert, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:37.0 20:33.6  
46 George, Thomas SR Franklin 6:37.1 20:33.8  
47 DeWitt, John SR King Philip 6:37.1 20:33.8  
48 Watson, John SR Sharon 6:37.2 20:34.1  
49 Hale, Nate SR Milford 6:37.2 20:34.3  
50 Morgan, Andrew SR Oliver Ames 6:38.0 20:36.8  
51 Olah, Chris SR Franklin 6:38.6 20:38.7  
52 Gibson, Riley SR Oliver Ames 6:38.9 20:39.6  
53 Motiwala, Punit SR Sharon 6:39.1 20:40.0  
54 Kidman, Nick SR Milford 6:40.1 20:43.3  
55 McKenna, Owen SR Franklin 6:41.3 20:47.1  
56 Parkman, Bryce SR Franklin 6:41.4 20:47.1  
57 DeCosta, Dylan SR Oliver Ames 6:42.1 20:49.4  
58 Brown, Liam SR Oliver Ames 6:42.2 20:49.8  
59 MacInnis, Robert SR Oliver Ames 6:42.9 20:52.0  
60 Rubenstein, Alec SR Attleboro 6:44.7 20:57.6  
61 Manchuso, James SR King Philip 6:45.0 20:58.4  
62 Parker, Charles SR Taunton 6:45.7 21:00.6  
63 Cummings, Mark SR Oliver Ames 6:45.7 21:00.6  
64 Kroushl, Paul SR Franklin 6:47.6 21:06.5  
65 Curran, Aidan SR Oliver Ames 6:48.2 21:08.4  
66 Cavicchi, Sam SR Mansfield 6:49.3 21:11.9  
67 Khwaja, Hasan SR Milford 6:49.8 21:13.4  
68 Hollis, Benjamin SR Oliver Ames 6:50.4 21:15.1  
69 Osowski, Kevin SR Oliver Ames 6:51.8 21:19.5  
70 Elia, Jake SR Milford 6:52.4 21:21.5  
71 Harrington, Nick SR Mansfield 6:52.8 21:22.8  
72 Rasada, Manny SR Attleboro 6:53.3 21:24.2  
73 Reilly, Mathew SR Attleboro 6:54.1 21:26.6  
74 McGowan, Mike SR Mansfield 6:54.6 21:28.3  
75 Collela, Tyler SR King Philip 6:55.4 21:30.6  
76 Brendan , McCormick SR Attleboro 6:56.0 21:32.8  
77 Barrett, Sam SR Oliver Ames 6:58.7 21:41.0  
78 Palmer, Benjamin SR King Philip 6:59.8 21:44.3  
79 Flood, Tom SR North Attleborough 7:00.2 21:45.7  
80 Wilson, Luke SR Oliver Ames 7:00.4 21:46.2  
81 Malkan, Prem SR North Attleborough 7:00.4 21:46.3  
82 Yohn, Nathan SR Milford 7:00.7 21:47.2  
83 Flaherty, John SR Sharon 7:00.7 21:47.3  
84 Lynch, Jackson SR Milford 7:01.1 21:48.5  
85 Coleman, Sean SR King Philip 7:02.6 21:53.2  
86 Chapman, Dylan SR Milford 7:03.0 21:54.3  
87 Seifert, Kaleb SR Taunton 7:05.8 22:03.2  
88 Keefe, P.J. SR Oliver Ames 7:07.2 22:07.6  
89 Bond, Jason SR Franklin 7:07.7 22:09.1  
90 Marsh, Tanner SR Oliver Ames 7:07.8 22:09.3  
91 Patel, Eshaan SR King Philip 7:07.8 22:09.3  
92 Fernandez, Julian SR Oliver Ames 7:08.8 22:12.5  
93 Tucker, Brian SR Stoughton 7:09.6 22:14.8  
94 Gianciopo, Joeseph SR King Philip 7:10.4 22:17.5  
95 Newman, Alden SR Oliver Ames 7:11.5 22:20.8  
96 Duval, Adam SR Franklin 7:11.9 22:21.9  
97 Mignon, Cameron SR Sharon 7:12.9 22:25.3  
98 Gilson, Sam SR Oliver Ames 7:13.6 22:27.3  
99 Amaral, Jeff SR Taunton 7:17.3 22:38.9  
100 Georgette, Nicholas SR King Philip 7:18.4 22:42.2  
101 Miklas, Stuart SR Franklin 7:18.9 22:43.9  
102 Farland, Ethan SR Attleboro 7:19.2 22:44.7  
103 Blank, Makenzie SR Attleboro 7:19.6 22:46.0  
104 Johnson, Rohan SR Milford 7:20.6 22:49.0  
105 Shurtleff, Adam SR Taunton 7:20.8 22:49.8  
106 Tracey, Mike SR Stoughton 7:21.7 22:52.4  
107 Cavenaugh, Andrew SR King Philip 7:22.1 22:53.9  
108 Vahue, Peter SR King Philip 7:25.1 23:03.2  
109 Kassler, Matt SR Mansfield 7:26.8 23:08.4  
110 Taylor, Mitchell SR Franklin 7:28.7 23:14.1  
111 Pennell, Matt SR North Attleborough 7:28.9 23:14.9  
112 Proudler, Quinn SR Oliver Ames 7:30.0 23:18.2  
113 Petrillo, Matthew SR Oliver Ames 7:32.7 23:26.6  
114 Flynn, Ian SR Franklin 7:32.7 23:26.7  
115 Aronson, Matthew SR Oliver Ames 7:35.2 23:34.4  
116 Caridi, Andrew SR Mansfield 7:36.0 23:36.9  
117 Abate, Matthew SR Attleboro 7:38.2 23:43.7  
118 McGonagle, Mike SR Franklin 7:40.0 23:49.5  
119 Bacchiocchi, Evan SR Attleboro 7:41.0 23:52.4  
120 Ohlson, Sean SR King Philip 7:42.3 23:56.6  
121 Reagan, Christopher SR Franklin 7:51.4 24:24.8  
122 Shanteler, RJ SR Mansfield 7:58.5 24:46.8  
123 Krysko, Nick SR Mansfield 7:59.6 24:50.2  
124 Foti, Jesse SR Mansfield 8:01.3 24:55.4  
125 Svenson, Kyle SR Mansfield 8:03.3 25:01.8  
126 Moynihan, Adam SR Oliver Ames 8:06.0 25:10.0  
127 Rice, William SR Oliver Ames 8:07.4 25:14.6  
128 O'Neil, Michael SR Taunton 8:07.4 25:14.6  
129 Twerago, David SR Stoughton 8:22.7 26:02.2  
130 O'Brien, Thomas SR King Philip 8:43.4 27:06.4  
131 McCallister, Aidan SR Franklin 8:46.0 27:14.4  
132 Iandoli, Matt SR Mansfield 8:48.9 27:23.6  
133 Costa, Mike SR Foxborough 8:50.9 27:29.6  
134 Pardo Cota, Paul SR Milford 8:57.6 27:50.4  
135 Garron, Teddy SR King Philip 9:10.3 28:29.8  
Girls 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:24 20:16 53 1 6 7 8 31 41 42
2 1:42:48 20:33 73 3 12 17 18 23 26 37
3 1:43:22 20:40 86 10 13 16 22 25 36 39
4 1:44:25 20:53 104 2 20 21 27 34 35 40
5 1:45:56 21:11 122 9 19 29 32 33 50 52
6 1:50:53 22:10 188 15 30 46 48 49 68 75
7 1:50:59 22:11 190 11 28 45 47 59 60 66
8 1:50:47 22:09 191 5 38 43 51 54 56 57
9 1:55:53 23:10 239 14 24 58 67 76 79  
10 1:58:01 23:36 258 4 62 63 64 65 72 74
11 1:59:43 23:56 300 44 53 61 69 73    
12 2:06:21 25:16 351 55 70 71 77 78    
Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Clermont, Nicole SR Franklin 6:10.7 19:12.0 1
2 Roberts, Ann SR North Attleborough 6:15.0 19:25.2 2
3 Tolay, Ariadne SR Sharon 6:24.8 19:55.7 3
4 Song, Catherine SR Canton 6:26.3 20:00.3 4
5 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough 6:29.4 20:09.9 5
6 Hartnett, Kate SR Franklin 6:29.5 20:10.4 6
7 Roche, Sabrina SR Franklin 6:30.1 20:12.0 7
8 Robinson, Brittany SR Franklin 6:30.2 20:12.5 8
9 Quinn, Erin SR King Philip 6:30.3 20:12.9 9
10 Timbone, Olivia SR Oliver Ames 6:30.4 20:12.9 10
11 Romano, Julie SR Mansfield 6:30.4 20:13.1 11
12 Ryter, Carly SR Sharon 6:32.7 20:20.1 12
13 Peckham, Elizabeth SR Oliver Ames 6:34.0 20:24.1 13
14 Madden, Jenise SR Milford 6:35.9 20:30.2 14
15 Baptiste, Amanda SR Taunton 6:36.7 20:32.7 15
16 Rainville, Jordan SR Oliver Ames 6:38.0 20:36.6 16
17 Morrison, Anna SR Sharon 6:41.2 20:46.6 17
18 Gieg, Maria SR Sharon 6:41.4 20:47.2 18
19 Layne, Erika SR King Philip 6:42.5 20:50.6 19
20 Kaiser, Angela SR North Attleborough 6:43.9 20:55.2 20
21 Ashworth, Morgan SR North Attleborough 6:44.7 20:57.6 21
22 Walsh, Kaleigh SR Oliver Ames 6:45.2 20:59.1 22
23 Jaffe, Dana SR Sharon 6:45.2 20:59.1 23
24 Chong, Gabriela SR Milford 6:45.7 21:00.5 24
25 Sferrazza, Erin SR Oliver Ames 6:48.7 21:09.9 25
26 Seggelin, Heather SR Sharon 6:53.4 21:24.5 26
27 Blanchard, Kaitlyn SR North Attleborough 6:53.7 21:25.4 27
28 MacVicar, Megan SR Mansfield 6:55.2 21:30.3 28
29 Quinn, Leia SR King Philip 6:55.4 21:30.7 29
30 Melito-Santos, Kailey SR Taunton 6:57.6 21:37.6 30
31 Mucciarone, Nicole SR Franklin 6:57.6 21:37.7 31
32 Sitarski, Nina SR King Philip 6:58.3 21:39.9 32
33 Aubin, Brianna SR King Philip 6:59.1 21:42.2 33
34 Ovoian, Katie SR North Attleborough 6:59.1 21:42.3 34
35 Monahan, Madison SR North Attleborough 7:01.5 21:49.8 35
36 Loewald, Anna SR Oliver Ames 7:01.6 21:49.9 36
37 Mayo, Sydney SR Sharon 7:02.0 21:51.4 37
38 Sampson, Ashley SR Foxborough 7:04.3 21:58.6 38
39 Kikelly, Chloe SR Oliver Ames 7:05.6 22:02.6 39
40 Ebert, Brook SR North Attleborough 7:06.1 22:04.1 40
41 Gutkowski, Ella SR Franklin 7:06.3 22:04.5 41
42 Cummings, Brianna SR Franklin 7:10.7 22:18.2 42
43 Rondeau, Carly SR Franklin 7:10.8 22:18.6  
44 Curran, Caroline SR Oliver Ames 7:12.2 22:23.1  
45 Leary, Megan SR North Attleborough 7:12.3 22:23.2  
46 McCarthy, Caroline SR Oliver Ames 7:12.3 22:23.4  
47 Connelly, Kristin SR Oliver Ames 7:12.4 22:23.5  
48 Mellen, Sophia SR Foxborough 7:13.0 22:25.5 43
49 Rondeau, Becky SR Franklin 7:14.4 22:29.8  
50 Vera Cruz, Sara SR Stoughton 7:15.9 22:34.4 44
51 Tong, Ally SR North Attleborough 7:16.7 22:37.0  
52 McCarthy, Kerrin SR Mansfield 7:17.5 22:39.6 45
53 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana SR Taunton 7:19.2 22:44.6 46
54 Maroney, Claire SR Mansfield 7:20.0 22:47.3 47
55 Cunniff, Hanna SR Franklin 7:21.3 22:51.2  
56 Hebert, Raechel SR Taunton 7:23.8 22:58.9 48
57 Roberts, Sarah SR Taunton 7:24.0 22:59.6 49
58 Ladoulis, Isabelle SR King Philip 7:24.6 23:01.4 50
59 Walter, Kylie SR Foxborough 7:25.2 23:03.4 51
60 Jutras, Nicole SR King Philip 7:25.3 23:03.7 52
61 Billo, Jennifer SR Stoughton 7:26.0 23:05.7 53
62 Nelson, Lexi SR Foxborough 7:27.5 23:10.5 54
63 Joshi, Ketki SR Sharon 7:27.8 23:11.5  
64 Boxerman, Sophia SR Sharon 7:30.9 23:21.1  
65 Butts, Sarah SR King Philip 7:32.1 23:24.9  
66 Cassie, Mckenzie SR Attleboro 7:32.3 23:25.3 55
67 Bergeron, Elizabeth SR North Attleborough 7:33.7 23:29.8  
68 Bubencik, Emily SR Foxborough 7:35.2 23:34.3 56
69 Yoest, Maggie SR Foxborough 7:35.5 23:35.4 57
70 Donahue, Kate SR Milford 7:37.5 23:41.7 58
71 Griffin, Catherine SR Sharon 7:39.4 23:47.6  
72 Cowan, Jess SR Mansfield 7:40.1 23:49.7 59
73 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough 7:40.4 23:50.6  
74 Regnier, Elise SR King Philip 7:41.0 23:52.4  
75 Corkery, Mary Rose SR Mansfield 7:43.6 24:00.6 60
76 Bobeck, Julia SR Stoughton 7:44.0 24:01.9 61
77 Chin, Ally SR Canton 7:45.1 24:05.3 62
78 Polsgrove, Margaret SR Canton 7:54.9 24:35.7 63
79 Stevens, Olivia SR Canton 7:55.8 24:38.6 64
80 Pennacchio, Chloe SR Canton 7:56.8 24:41.6 65
81 Kelliher, Sophie SR Mansfield 7:58.2 24:45.9 66
82 Raleigh, Fiona SR Milford 7:58.4 24:46.5 67
83 Crowley, Victoria SR Taunton 7:59.9 24:51.2 68
84 Rodrigues, Rianna SR Stoughton 8:00.7 24:53.7 69
85 Beard, Allison SR Attleboro 8:04.4 25:05.1 70
86 Oliva, Luisa SR Attleboro 8:04.6 25:05.7 71
87 Benson, Jacqueline SR Canton 8:05.2 25:07.6 72
88 Deb, Lara SR Stoughton 8:05.5 25:08.6 73
89 Orkin, Emily SR Canton 8:08.8 25:18.9 74
90 Rosado, Leishnaly SR Taunton 8:10.1 25:22.9 75
91 Almeida-Walker, Kaitlyn SR Taunton 8:10.4 25:23.8  
92 Martin, Erin SR Canton 8:10.9 25:25.3  
93 Dunn, Maggie SR Canton 8:12.6 25:30.6  
94 Lancisi, Alexa SR Milford 8:20.5 25:55.2 76
95 McEttrick, Bradlyn SR Attleboro 8:28.7 26:20.6 77
96 Lancaster, Meghan SR Attleboro 8:30.0 26:24.6 78
97 Demaggio, Emily SR Canton 8:41.5 27:00.6  
98 Terrill, Piper SR Milford 8:49.9 27:26.5 79
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Clifford, Ella SR Oliver Ames 7:14.0 22:28.5  
2 Clapp, Brittney SR Oliver Ames 7:19.3 22:44.9  
3 Jacques, Ashley SR Franklin 7:20.7 22:49.4  
4 Weintrob, Abby SR Oliver Ames 7:21.1 22:50.6  
5 Smith, Carly SR Sharon 7:23.0 22:56.5  
6 Mullaney, Kara SR North Attleborough 7:23.6 22:58.4  
7 Duffy, Kate SR Oliver Ames 7:25.6 23:04.6  
8 Williams, Paige SR North Attleborough 7:25.8 23:05.3  
9 Wooster, Taylor SR Oliver Ames 7:26.1 23:06.1  
10 Roy, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 7:27.2 23:09.5  
11 Rockey, Kale SR Oliver Ames 7:27.5 23:10.4  
12 Welch, Alexandra SR King Philip 7:29.1 23:15.4  
13 Houlihan, Molly SR Franklin 7:29.9 23:18.1  
14 Lisle, Isabel SR Sharon 7:31.1 23:21.6  
15 Renzi, Isabelle SR North Attleborough 7:34.4 23:32.1  
16 Marchand, Sydney SR North Attleborough 7:34.6 23:32.5  
17 Penumarthy, Akilha SR Oliver Ames 7:34.8 23:33.1  
18 Blelloch, Danielle SR Oliver Ames 7:35.4 23:35.2  
19 Connors, Kelly SR Oliver Ames 7:36.2 23:37.5  
20 Duvall, Emalyn SR Oliver Ames 7:39.5 23:47.7  
21 Fong, Alisa SR North Attleborough 7:39.8 23:48.9  
22 Pastore, Emily SR North Attleborough 7:40.3 23:50.2  
23 O'Donnell, Grace SR Oliver Ames 7:42.4 23:56.9  
24 Durand, Justine SR King Philip 7:42.9 23:58.3  
25 Zabinsky, Emma SR Sharon 7:44.4 24:03.1  
26 Kelley, Lynn SR King Philip 7:46.0 24:08.0  
27 Ewing, McKenna SR Oliver Ames 7:48.7 24:16.5  
28 Gagne, Rene SR North Attleborough 7:54.8 24:35.5  
29 Connolly, Meaghan SR Sharon 7:57.5 24:43.8  
30 Cashman, Kate SR Franklin 7:59.9 24:51.1  
31 Kessler, Jamie SR Sharon 7:59.9 24:51.3  
32 Pothier, Gabby SR North Attleborough 8:02.0 24:57.7  
33 Holmes, Julia SR Oliver Ames 8:02.6 24:59.6  
34 Ganshirt, Sage SR Oliver Ames 8:03.1 25:01.2  
35 Leger, Lauren SR Oliver Ames 8:03.6 25:02.6  
36 Stoller, Shira SR Sharon 8:03.7 25:03.1  
37 Trinanes, Emma SR Franklin 8:09.8 25:21.9  
38 Fernandes, Emily SR North Attleborough 8:11.1 25:26.1  
39 Ward, Kaitlyn SR King Philip 8:11.3 25:26.7  
40 Lombardi, Sara SR Franklin 8:11.6 25:27.7  
41 Zolotarevsky, Jessica SR Oliver Ames 8:17.0 25:44.4  
42 Foley, Claire SR Foxborough 8:18.0 25:47.5  
43 MacDonald, Jessica SR North Attleborough 8:20.6 25:55.4  
44 Epstein, Rebecca SR King Philip 8:21.9 25:59.7  
45 Tivnan, Samantha SR Mansfield 8:22.4 26:01.0  
46 Stamatos, Solange SR Foxborough 8:22.7 26:01.9  
47 Hebert, Sabrina SR Taunton 8:22.7 26:02.0  
48 Eckstrom, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 8:23.2 26:03.5  
49 Patrick, Madeline SR Oliver Ames 8:24.8 26:08.5  
50 Finnerty, Siobhan SR Oliver Ames 8:27.1 26:15.7  
51 Conlin, Thea SR King Philip 8:27.4 26:16.7  
52 Moynihan, Fiona SR Franklin 8:27.9 26:18.2  
53 Goldsmith, Cameron SR Franklin 8:28.8 26:20.9  
54 Walters, Ashley SR Oliver Ames 8:29.0 26:21.6  
55 Gillis, Hannah SR Oliver Ames 8:31.6 26:29.8  
56 Conlon, Callie SR Franklin 8:32.7 26:33.0  
57 Finn, Maura SR Foxborough 8:32.8 26:33.5  
58 Davenport, Caitlin SR Sharon 8:33.0 26:33.9  
59 Parakash, Indumathi SR Sharon 8:34.2 26:37.7  
60 Marchese, Melissa SR Franklin 8:34.8 26:39.8  
61 Harrington, Julie SR Franklin 8:37.0 26:46.6  
62 Fernandes, Lilly SR North Attleborough 8:37.7 26:48.6  
63 Gallerani, Taylor SR Taunton 8:37.7 26:48.7  
64 Gilson, Hailey SR Oliver Ames 8:38.5 26:51.3  
65 Breen, Nicole SR Oliver Ames 8:38.6 26:51.4  
66 Gardner, Devin SR Oliver Ames 8:44.2 27:08.7  
67 Courier, Erika SR Mansfield 8:44.6 27:10.1  
68 Christo, Sarah SR Mansfield 8:47.6 27:19.6  
69 Vidoni, Anna SR Oliver Ames 8:48.5 27:22.2  
70 Magaldi, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 8:51.2 27:30.5  
71 Ham, Ji-Won SR Oliver Ames 8:51.9 27:32.8  
72 Berdos, Ashley SR King Philip 8:54.7 27:41.4  
73 Jakkaraju, Varshita SR Sharon 8:56.0 27:45.6  
74 Perez, Taylor SR Oliver Ames 8:56.2 27:46.2  
75 Gallivan , Riley SR North Attleborough 8:58.2 27:52.3  
76 Wells , Jenny SR North Attleborough 9:01.1 28:01.3  
77 Reardon, Taryn SR Oliver Ames 9:06.5 28:18.0  
78 Swansburg, Emma SR Mansfield 9:08.0 28:22.7  
79 Tetrault, Hannah SR Oliver Ames 9:12.3 28:36.2  
80 Lombardo, Jordyn SR Milford 9:19.2 28:57.6  
81 Cullen, Lindsey SR Foxborough 9:19.3 28:57.8  
82 Tolpin, Sara SR Milford 9:25.6 29:17.5  
83 Jette, Jordan SR Franklin 9:28.0 29:25.1  
84 Murphy, Mikaela SR Oliver Ames 9:28.7 29:27.0  
85 Blacker, Jamie SR Oliver Ames 9:30.8 29:33.7  
86 Sek , Rebecca SR North Attleborough 9:33.3 29:41.4  
87 Cogavin , Brenna SR Franklin 9:37.3 29:53.7  
88 Houlihan, Nicole SR Franklin 9:43.4 30:12.8  
89 Sternburg, Hannah SR Mansfield 9:50.0 30:33.4  
90 Yabannavar, Nidhi SR Sharon 9:53.5 30:44.2  
91 Stier, Rachel SR Mansfield 9:53.5 30:44.3  
92 Penta, Emily SR Mansfield 9:53.6 30:44.4  
93 Brill Cass, Jordan SR Mansfield 9:53.6 30:44.5  
94 Corkery, Angela SR Mansfield 9:53.7 30:44.7  
95 Servaes, Caleigh SR Foxborough 10:07.4 31:27.3  
96 Okeke, Ngozi SR Stoughton 10:24.7 32:21.1  
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Team Scores
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Marshall, Ellen SR Attleboro 6:04.8 12:46.0  
2 Dunne, Abby SR King Philip 6:19.1 13:16.0  
3 Daylor, Kaya SR Sharon 6:22.4 13:22.9  
4 Penney, Nicole SR Mansfield 6:25.3 13:29.0  
5 Osborne, Brandi SR Franklin 6:34.9 13:49.3  
6 Kim, Kimiya SR Franklin 6:35.5 13:50.6  
7 Wheatley, Emily SR North Attleborough 6:48.6 14:18.1  
8 Buonora, Valeree SR Mansfield 6:59.7 14:41.3  
9 Davis, Elizabeth SR Franklin 7:01.5 14:45.0  
10 Kiyanda, Alexis SR Mansfield 7:06.8 14:56.2  
11 Cummings, Catherine SR King Philip 7:08.9 15:00.5  
12 Kelly, Morgan SR Oliver Ames 7:09.9 15:02.7  
13 Thibeault, Lily SR Milford 7:12.3 15:07.7  
14 Mellen, Julia SR Foxborough 7:14.7 15:12.8  
15 Xu, Isabelle SR Sharon 7:25.1 15:34.7  
16 Golden, Lindsey SR Mansfield 7:38.8 16:03.4  
17 Tsimtsos, Ashley SR Mansfield 7:39.2 16:04.3  
18 Ravi, Raveena SR Sharon 7:44.3 16:15.1  
19 Sarkisian, Rebecca SR Mansfield 7:45.4 16:17.2  
20 Harding, Shannon SR Foxborough 7:46.8 16:20.3  
21 Choi, Janet SR Oliver Ames 7:47.0 16:20.5  
22 Lisle, Sophia SR Sharon 7:53.3 16:33.8  
23 Bucal, Sophia SR Milford 8:04.8 16:58.0  
24 Berksza, Francesca SR Oliver Ames 8:18.4 17:26.6  
25 Wong, Jennifer SR Milford 8:19.0 17:27.8  
26 Elia, Jackie SR Milford 8:29.3 17:49.4  
27 Hart, Lauren SR Attleboro 8:30.1 17:51.2  
28 Deering , Phoebe SR Franklin 8:42.1 18:16.3  
29 Venkataraman, Brinda SR Franklin 8:57.3 18:48.3  
30 Hardie, Georgia SR Oliver Ames 9:16.1 19:27.8