58th Annual Catholic Memorial Invitational Cross Country Meet Date: 10-20-18   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Race 2 Var. Girls 3k Run CC Frosh
Boys 5k Run CC Race 1 Var. Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh  
Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Team Scores
Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Moran, Erin 8 Arlington Catholic 6:54.2 12:52.3  
2 Shanley, Sophie SO Reading 7:06.7 13:15.5  
3 Mazzone, Angelina SO Beverly 7:13.4 13:28.0  
4 Kirkpatrick, Maura SO Arlington Catholic 7:15.7 13:32.4  
5 Duffy , Liliana SO Franklin 7:23.6 13:47.0  
6 Norris, Sarah SO Stoneham 7:27.8 13:54.9  
7 Norris, Rachel SO Stoneham 7:33.2 14:05.0  
8 Nusinov, Victoria SO Reading 7:33.4 14:05.4  
9 LeCours, Brynne SO Haverhill 7:36.8 14:11.7  
10 Perry, Lindsey SO Attleboro 7:37.4 14:12.8  
11 Parsons, Julianna SO Attleboro 7:37.8 14:13.5  
12 Kay, Natalia SO Arlington Catholic 7:49.5 14:35.4  
13 Kasperowicz, Mia SO Beverly 7:51.0 14:38.1  
14 Colantouni, Emily SO Haverhill 7:53.7 14:43.2  
15 Mogauro, Lucia SO Franklin 7:55.4 14:46.4  
16 Caraballo, Miana SO Methuen 7:57.8 14:50.9  
17 Petschelt, Savannah SO Beverly 7:59.2 14:53.5  
18 Ojeyomi, Dabira SO Stoneham 8:01.2 14:57.2  
19 MaGuire, Julia SO North Andover 8:03.7 15:01.8  
20 Makuta, Georgette SO North Andover 8:20.7 15:33.4  
21 Viola , Julia SO Franklin 8:21.7 15:35.3  
22 Nolin, Kendall SO Beverly 8:24.4 15:40.4  
23 Bradley, Keilyn SO Central Catholic 8:49.6 16:27.4  
24 Francisco , Sophia SO Franklin 8:49.7 16:27.7  
25 Pagliuca, Amber SO Haverhill 8:59.3 16:45.5  
26 Wosny, Sarah FR Mount Alvernia 9:20.1 17:24.2  
27 Carter, Marlene FR Mount Alvernia 9:20.7 17:25.4  
28 Huang, Liyao SO Mount Alvernia 9:26.9 17:36.9  
29 Ross, Charlotte FR Arlington Catholic 9:31.3 17:45.1  
30 Chen, Renita SO Archbishop Williams 9:35.7 17:53.3  
31 McGeoghean, Neeve SO Arlington Catholic 9:42.4 18:05.8  
32 McCue, Kylee SO Methuen 9:46.1 18:12.8  
33 Azor, Sarah SO Arlington Catholic 9:46.3 18:13.1  
34 Doulos, Vanessa SO Haverhill 9:51.3 18:22.5  
35 Skelley, Mikaela SO Central Catholic 9:53.9 18:27.3  
36 Pearce, Devosha SO Methuen 11:43.7 21:52.0  
37 Vayyavur, Kushi SO Central Catholic 12:06.5 22:34.6  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:53 20:22 48 2 7 10 11 18 26 28
2 1:45:29 21:05 107 6 13 27 29 32 42 59
3 1:45:38 21:07 117 3 8 15 39 52 55 68
4 1:46:42 21:20 144 4 5 34 48 53 89 107
5 1:48:42 21:44 178 16 30 36 47 49 81 105
5 1:48:44 21:44 178 21 24 31 44 58 77 87
7 1:50:32 22:06 222 20 37 50 54 61 72 80
8 1:50:41 22:08 229 19 22 51 64 73 82 86
9 1:50:14 22:02 240 1 35 56 63 85 96  
10 1:51:10 22:14 241 12 14 38 79 98 108  
11 1:52:03 22:24 267 17 46 60 66 78 83 92
12 1:52:22 22:28 278 9 43 57 76 93    
13 1:53:42 22:44 300 40 41 45 84 90 94 99
14 1:53:29 22:41 305 33 65 67 69 71 91 103
15 2:01:11 24:14 392 25 70 75 109 113 114  
16 1:58:28 23:41 404 23 88 95 97 101 102 106
17 2:02:21 24:28 450 62 74 100 104 110 111 112
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Braccio, Arianna SR Nashua North 6:17.0 19:31.5 1
2 Ofek, Danna SR Lexington 6:19.4 19:38.9 2
3 Foley, Ashley SR Beverly 6:27.6 20:04.5 3
4 Mastromonaco, Abby JR North Andover 6:29.3 20:09.7 4
5 Dalke, Courtney JR North Andover 6:30.7 20:14.2 5
6 Cole, Kacy JR Woburn 6:31.5 20:16.4 6
7 Steines, Pauline SR Lexington 6:31.9 20:17.6 7
8 Ingemi, India SR Beverly 6:32.6 20:20.0 8
9 Fragione, Sara SR Methuen 6:32.9 20:21.0 9
10 Sortor, Kesinia SR Lexington 6:34.2 20:24.9 10
11 Nelson, Anna JR Lexington 6:37.3 20:34.6 11
12 Jamieson, Shea SR Attleboro 6:38.6 20:38.6 12
13 Doherty, Maura SR Woburn 6:39.5 20:41.4 13
14 Neuendorf, Kelly JR Attleboro 6:40.8 20:45.4 14
15 Eberhardt, Heidi JR Beverly 6:42.9 20:51.9 15
16 Barrett, Alexandra SR Peabody 6:43.2 20:52.8 16
17 Forbes, Olivia SR North Attleborough 6:44.1 20:55.5 17
18 Jafaar, Lina JR Lexington 6:44.7 20:57.6 18
19 Angluin, Lily JR Central Catholic 6:46.4 21:02.9 19
20 Hackett, Bridget SR Reading 6:48.7 21:10.0 20
21 Hawkins , Sydney JR Franklin 6:49.4 21:12.1 21
22 Nault, Janessa SR Central Catholic 6:50.1 21:14.3 22
23 Angela, McKenzie SR Stoneham 6:51.0 21:17.2 23
24 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin 6:51.6 21:19.0 24
25 Siokas, Filitsa SR Dedham 6:52.1 21:20.5 25
26 Gu, Zoe JR Lexington 6:52.2 21:20.8 26
27 Nicolas, Samantha JR Woburn 6:53.0 21:23.3 27
28 Fu, Clara SO Lexington 6:53.5 21:24.8 28
29 Madden, Kaci SR Woburn 6:56.0 21:32.5 29
30 O'Connell, Shannon SR Peabody 6:56.6 21:34.6 30
31 Fenerty, Julia SR Franklin 6:56.7 21:34.9 31
32 Collins, Emily SR Woburn 6:57.0 21:35.7 32
33 Mahoney, Ava SR Bishop Fenwick 6:57.5 21:37.4 33
34 O'Connell, Lauren SR North Andover 6:59.0 21:41.9 34
35 Braccio, Dantia SO Nashua North 7:00.6 21:47.0 35
36 McDonald, Emily SR Peabody 7:01.4 21:49.3 36
37 DeRoche, Gabrielle SR Haverhill 7:02.2 21:52.0  
38 Hagan, Julia SR Reading 7:02.7 21:53.3 37
39 Blouin, Diana JR Attleboro 7:04.4 21:58.8 38
40 McCarthy, Kylie JR Beverly 7:04.9 22:00.3 39
41 Boss, Victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 7:05.0 22:00.6 40
42 McDonough, Maeve SR Whitman-Hanson 7:05.2 22:01.1 41
43 Scholtes, Julianna JR Woburn 7:05.3 22:01.5 42
44 Abreu, Laura SR Methuen 7:05.5 22:02.2 43
45 Giuliano, Sarah SR Franklin 7:05.7 22:02.7 44
46 Kamperides, Niki SR Whitman-Hanson 7:06.5 22:05.2 45
47 Hawkins, Stephanie SR North Attleborough 7:07.2 22:07.4 46
48 Brennan, Lillian SR Peabody 7:08.6 22:11.6 47
49 Hastings, Kaitlin SR North Andover 7:09.0 22:13.1 48
50 Enes, Sarah SR Peabody 7:09.5 22:14.6 49
51 Ackerman, Ivy JR Haverhill 7:10.1 22:16.5  
52 Durso, Audrey SR Reading 7:11.4 22:20.4 50
53 Beland, Sophia SR Central Catholic 7:11.6 22:21.2 51
54 Pierce, Macy SR Beverly 7:12.0 22:22.3 52
55 Smid, Kathryn SR North Andover 7:12.5 22:23.9 53
56 Mulvey, Erin JR Reading 7:13.0 22:25.3 54
57 MacNeil, Sophia SR Beverly 7:13.8 22:27.9 55
58 Kelley, Sarah SR Nashua North 7:15.3 22:32.7 56
59 St. Onge, Makayla SR Methuen 7:15.5 22:33.3 57
60 DiGiacomo, Julia SR Franklin 7:16.3 22:35.6 58
61 Graham, Marianne SR Woburn 7:16.4 22:36.0 59
62 Manning, Emily JR North Attleborough 7:18.8 22:43.4 60
63 O'Neill, Jackie SR Reading 7:19.0 22:44.1 61
64 Grzybinski, Emma JR Cardinal Spellman 7:19.3 22:44.9 62
65 Santos, Mariana SO Nashua North 7:19.8 22:46.5 63
66 Gallagher, Megan JR Central Catholic 7:20.7 22:49.3 64
67 Johns, Nicole SR Bishop Fenwick 7:21.6 22:52.0 65
68 Hanewich, Cate SR North Attleborough 7:22.1 22:53.9 66
69 Ahern, Corinne SR Bishop Fenwick 7:23.0 22:56.4 67
70 Brauninger, Abby SR Beverly 7:23.5 22:58.0 68
71 Wambui, Joy SR Bishop Fenwick 7:23.7 22:58.7 69
72 Haylock, Manuela JR Dedham 7:24.4 23:01.0 70
73 Kabut, Grace SR Bishop Fenwick 7:25.9 23:05.5 71
74 Lloyd, Emma JR Reading 7:26.8 23:08.3 72
75 Zdrojewski, Sophia SR Central Catholic 7:28.6 23:14.0 73
76 O'Donnell, Ava JR Cardinal Spellman 7:30.0 23:18.4 74
77 McGahan, Jillian SR Dedham 7:30.2 23:18.9 75
78 Fernandez, Mariah SR Methuen 7:30.3 23:19.3 76
79 Viera, Mary SR Franklin 7:31.5 23:22.8 77
80 Srinivasan, Shruti JR North Attleborough 7:31.7 23:23.5 78
81 Coleman, Morgan JR Attleboro 7:32.2 23:25.1 79
82 Pantano, Mia JR Reading 7:33.2 23:28.2 80
83 Picardy, Cassia JR Peabody 7:34.7 23:32.9 81
84 Hinchey, Kaitryn SR Central Catholic 7:34.9 23:33.6 82
85 Ibrahim, Celine SR North Attleborough 7:35.5 23:35.3 83
86 Boulger, Sarah SO Whitman-Hanson 7:35.7 23:36.0 84
87 Jin, Lillyann SR Nashua North 7:36.1 23:37.3 85
88 Freeman, Jessica SR Central Catholic 7:39.6 23:48.1 86
89 Osborne, Brandi SR Franklin 7:41.3 23:53.5 87
90 Burgess, Helen JR Haverhill 7:41.7 23:54.6  
91 Seibold, Cat SR Stoneham 7:42.9 23:58.5 88
92 Marino, Linda SR North Andover 7:43.4 23:59.8 89
93 DiMascio-Donohue, Dorothy SR Whitman-Hanson 7:43.5 24:00.2 90
94 Carter, Catherine SO Bishop Fenwick 7:44.5 24:03.4 91
95 Kaiser, Natalie SR North Attleborough 7:45.4 24:06.1 92
96 Toohey, Zoe SR Methuen 7:45.6 24:06.9 93
97 Rooney, Maeve SR Whitman-Hanson 7:46.2 24:08.7 94
98 Aronson, Nicole SR Stoneham 7:46.3 24:09.0 95
99 Dobens, Caroline JR Nashua North 7:46.9 24:10.7 96
100 Ryan, Amy SR Stoneham 7:50.3 24:21.4 97
101 Aronne, Brianna SR Attleboro 7:50.9 24:23.2 98
102 Carleton, Victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 7:53.7 24:31.9 99
103 Grzybinski, Courtney SR Cardinal Spellman 7:56.6 24:41.0 100
104 Eramo, Annie SR Stoneham 7:57.2 24:42.8 101
105 Simpson, Aly JR Stoneham 7:57.7 24:44.4 102
106 Carr, Abigail SR Bishop Fenwick 8:02.4 24:58.9 103
107 Emile, Sophia SO Cardinal Spellman 8:05.9 25:09.9 104
108 Truong, Samantha SR Peabody 8:08.6 25:18.2 105
109 Ruggiero, Rena SR Arlington Catholic 8:11.8 25:28.1  
110 Conway, Nora JR Stoneham 8:12.5 25:30.2 106
111 Roche, Meagan SR North Andover 8:14.6 25:37.0 107
112 Whelan, Isabelle SR Haverhill 8:15.1 25:38.4  
113 MacDonald, Grace SR Archbishop Williams 8:23.7 26:05.2  
114 Desameau, Lindsey SR Stoneham 8:24.7 26:08.3  
115 Lopez, Amelia SR Attleboro 8:26.3 26:13.1 108
116 Snyder, Julia SR Dedham 8:27.4 26:16.6 109
117 McDermott, Mia JR Cardinal Spellman 8:31.0 26:27.7 110
118 Cucinotta, Samantha SR Arlington Catholic 8:35.6 26:42.1  
119 Leary, Shannon JR Cardinal Spellman 8:40.7 26:58.0 111
120 Berniac, Gabriela SR Stoneham 8:43.1 27:05.6  
121 Gavin, Ava JR Cardinal Spellman 8:44.7 27:10.6 112
122 O'Connor, Avery SO Dedham 8:46.0 27:14.3 113
123 Abdelnour, Cynthia SR Dedham 8:59.3 27:55.6 114
124 Rodney, Frances SO Cardinal Spellman 9:01.6 28:02.8  
125 Broderick, Anne SR Mount Alvernia 9:04.4 28:11.7  
126 Gordon, Josie SR Archbishop Williams 9:10.5 28:30.5  
127 Gregg, Annika SR Archbishop Williams 9:31.3 29:35.3  
128 Helstrom, Sarah JR Arlington Catholic 9:34.3 29:44.6  
129 Grillone, Gianna SR Cardinal Spellman 9:41.6 30:07.1  
130 Larue, Caroline SR Cardinal Spellman 10:16.3 31:54.9  
131 Walsh, Mairead SR Mount Alvernia 10:44.7 33:23.4  
132 Azurdia, Leslie JR Mount Alvernia 10:49.5 33:38.2  
Boys 5k Run CC Race 2 Var. Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:58 16:59 30 2 5 6 8 9 12 13
2 1:29:06 17:49 90 4 10 16 24 36 42 46
3 1:30:32 18:06 109 15 18 20 25 31 34 37
4 1:32:02 18:24 136 11 22 26 38 39 45  
5 1:32:04 18:24 137 14 23 27 32 41 43 44
6 1:32:23 18:28 148 19 21 33 35 40 48 53
7 1:33:49 18:45 163 7 17 28 51 60 69  
8 1:34:08 18:49 182 3 30 47 50 52 62 63
9 1:42:18 20:27 249 1 56 61 65 66 70 71
10 1:41:18 20:15 257 29 49 54 57 68 72  
11 1:46:14 21:14 303 55 58 59 64 67    
Boys 5k Run CC Race 2 Var. Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kay, Sean SR Arlington Catholic 5:17.0 16:25.0 1
2 Windvogel, Jason SR Mansfield 5:23.6 16:45.4 2
3 Dooley, Eoin SR Stoneham 5:23.8 16:46.0 3
4 Burger, James SR Central Catholic 5:25.4 16:51.2 4
5 Heavey, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:26.1 16:53.2 5
6 Howard, Paxton SR Mansfield 5:26.3 16:54.0 6
7 Metivier, Xavier SR Methuen 5:27.7 16:58.1 7
8 Mullahy, Mike SR Mansfield 5:28.9 17:02.1 8
9 Lancaster, Cullen SR Mansfield 5:35.9 17:23.8 9
10 Blanchard, Mike SR Central Catholic 5:38.3 17:31.1 10
11 Monahan, Liam SR North Attleborough 5:39.4 17:34.6 11
12 Miller, Justin SR Mansfield 5:39.7 17:35.7 12
13 Sullivan, Peter SR Mansfield 5:41.1 17:40.0 13
14 Seybert, Nathan JR Attleboro 5:42.5 17:44.1 14
15 Weiler, Friend SR Duxbury 5:43.1 17:46.2 15
16 Giannasca, Matt JR Central Catholic 5:43.3 17:46.7 16
17 Flint, Samuel SR Methuen 5:44.9 17:51.6 17
18 Schomp, Chase SR Duxbury 5:46.4 17:56.4 18
19 Donlon, Geddes SR Saint John's Prep 5:46.6 17:56.8 19
20 Chalifoux, Joe JR Duxbury 5:47.6 18:00.2 20
21 Quinn, Matthew JR Saint John's Prep 5:49.4 18:05.6 21
22 Flood, Tom SR North Attleborough 5:50.3 18:08.4 22
23 Walker, Liam SR Attleboro 5:52.9 18:16.6 23
24 Crippen, Cormac SR Central Catholic 5:53.0 18:16.9 24
25 Beckerman, Brad JR Duxbury 5:54.0 18:19.9 25
26 Nobrega, Daniel SR North Attleborough 5:55.4 18:24.2 26
27 Raffa, Nick SR Attleboro 5:55.5 18:24.5 27
28 Bozek, Joseph JR Methuen 5:55.6 18:25.1 28
29 Bowen, Mike SR Cardinal Spellman 5:55.8 18:25.7 29
30 Overlan, Sean JR Stoneham 5:56.0 18:26.0 30
31 Turcotte, Nick JR Duxbury 5:57.2 18:30.0 31
32 Wenner, Francis SR Attleboro 5:57.4 18:30.6 32
33 Kittell, Ethan SR Saint John's Prep 5:58.7 18:34.6 33
34 Stapinski, Sam SR Duxbury 5:59.7 18:37.8 34
35 Drinkwater, Chase SR Saint John's Prep 6:00.1 18:39.0 35
36 Louis, Duncan SR Central Catholic 6:00.9 18:41.3 36
37 Lanza, Henry SR Duxbury 6:04.1 18:51.5 37
38 Poirier, Skyler SR North Attleborough 6:05.4 18:55.5 38
39 Galligan, Christopher SO North Attleborough 6:07.0 19:00.2 39
40 Musial, Cam SR Saint John's Prep 6:09.5 19:08.0 40
41 Martin, Zachary SR Attleboro 6:09.7 19:08.8 41
42 Perez, Vrandol SR Central Catholic 6:10.1 19:09.9 42
43 Bowie, Neil JR Attleboro 6:10.8 19:12.0 43
44 Ibarra, Patrick SR Attleboro 6:12.4 19:17.3 44
45 Clarke, Jack SR North Attleborough 6:12.6 19:17.8 45
46 Travaglia, Alec SR Central Catholic 6:15.3 19:26.2 46
47 Perrett, Luca SR Stoneham 6:16.9 19:31.3 47
48 Dwortz, Will SR Saint John's Prep 6:17.0 19:31.6 48
49 Norton, Charlie SR Cardinal Spellman 6:17.4 19:32.7 49
50 Nate, Fotino JR Stoneham 6:19.7 19:39.9 50
51 Fortuna, Anthony SR Methuen 6:21.2 19:44.4 51
52 Raso, Greg SR Stoneham 6:21.6 19:45.8 52
53 Maddison, Nick SR Saint John's Prep 6:21.8 19:46.3 53
54 Larue, Sam SR Cardinal Spellman 6:22.5 19:48.5 54
55 Murphy, Harry JR Dedham 6:25.8 19:58.7 55
56 O'Keefe, Ned SR Arlington Catholic 6:29.8 20:11.2 56
57 Redmond, Joe SR Cardinal Spellman 6:39.3 20:40.8 57
58 Whitney, Sam SR Dedham 6:40.7 20:45.2 58
59 Minard, Joshua SR Dedham 6:41.2 20:46.8 59
60 King, Liam JR Methuen 6:42.6 20:50.9 60
61 Tremblay, Evan SR Arlington Catholic 6:53.9 21:26.1 61
62 Fatema, Mearob JR Stoneham 6:57.8 21:38.1 62
63 Reilly, Jack JR Stoneham 7:01.5 21:49.6 63
64 Maldonado, Alejandro SR Dedham 7:02.9 21:54.0 64
65 Donovan, Peter SR Arlington Catholic 7:04.3 21:58.4 65
66 Spratt, Liam SR Stoneham 7:04.5 21:58.9  
67 Brown, James SR Arlington Catholic 7:10.6 22:17.9 66
68 Chu, William SR Dedham 7:21.0 22:50.4 67
69 Flemming, Lebrandt SR Cardinal Spellman 7:21.4 22:51.4 68
70 Kuzlotsky, Kien SR Methuen 7:24.3 23:00.6 69
71 Lin, Aaron JR Stoneham 7:25.4 23:04.1  
72 Worthen-Sluz, Alec SR Stoneham 7:39.1 23:46.5  
73 Smith, Matthew SR Arlington Catholic 7:43.7 24:00.9 70
74 Venturelli, Owen JR Arlington Catholic 7:57.0 24:42.3 71
75 Andrade, Anthony SO Cardinal Spellman 8:04.9 25:06.6 72
76 Lombardo, Nick SR Stoneham 9:19.1 28:57.2  
77 Lopinsky, Trevor SR Stoneham 10:35.5 32:54.8  
Boys 5k Run CC Race 1 Var. Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:10 16:50 41 1 2 8 14 16 43  
2 1:25:42 17:08 64 5 11 12 17 19 20 24
3 1:26:16 17:15 75 4 7 13 21 30 47 58
4 1:28:37 17:43 119 6 18 23 35 37 40 42
5 1:28:58 17:47 130 3 26 31 34 36 38 50
6 1:30:08 18:01 154 10 28 32 39 45 57 62
7 1:30:48 18:09 161 15 25 29 44 48 53 55
8 1:31:45 18:21 189 9 27 46 51 56 59 63
9 1:34:05 18:49 235 33 41 49 52 60 64 67
10 1:41:29 20:17 325 54 65 66 69 71 72 74
10 1:46:16 21:15 325 22 73 75 77 78 79 81
12 1:46:09 21:13 355 61 68 70 76 80 82  
Boys 5k Run CC Race 1 Var. Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brogan, Tyler SR Franklin 5:13.8 16:15.1 1
2 Hagen, Michael SR Franklin 5:14.4 16:16.7 2
3 Rocha, Claudio SR Peabody 5:15.6 16:20.5 3
4 Curran, Joseph SR Nashua North 5:16.8 16:24.4 4
5 Gagnon, Joseph SR Pinkerton 5:17.6 16:26.8 5
6 Bicksler, Jack JR North Andover 5:22.2 16:41.0 6
7 Prince, Gediyon SR Nashua North 5:22.6 16:42.2 7
8 Calitri, Nicholas JR Franklin 5:23.5 16:45.3 8
9 May, Keith SR Haverhill 5:24.6 16:48.7 9
10 Riffe, Andrew SR Reading 5:26.1 16:53.2 10
11 Brennan, Luke SO Pinkerton 5:29.7 17:04.5 11
12 Preble, Nolan SR Pinkerton 5:32.0 17:11.6 12
13 Jakib, Yassine SR Nashua North 5:35.8 17:23.3 13
14 Kehoe, Dylan SR Franklin 5:36.4 17:25.4 14
15 Lamlein, Evan SR Hingham 5:37.2 17:27.8 15
16 Harrington, Camden SR Franklin 5:37.3 17:28.2 16
17 Steiger, Nathan SR Pinkerton 5:37.5 17:28.6 17
18 Wong, Kevin SR North Andover 5:38.0 17:30.4 18
19 Mize, Jeff SR Pinkerton 5:38.2 17:31.0 19
20 Desmarais, Ethan SR Pinkerton 5:40.9 17:39.2 20
21 Maddock, Jamie SR Nashua North 5:42.1 17:43.0 21
22 Hill, Aiden SR Bishop Fenwick 5:43.1 17:46.0 22
23 Faucher, Tom SR North Andover 5:43.4 17:47.0 23
24 Aham, Zachary SR Pinkerton 5:44.6 17:50.8 24
25 Sutton, William SR Hingham 5:44.7 17:51.1 25
26 Buchanan, Ryan SR Peabody 5:46.3 17:56.0 26
27 Harrison, Andrew SR Haverhill 5:46.4 17:56.2 27
28 Sewall, Chris SR Reading 5:46.5 17:56.7 28
29 Perry, Andersson SR Hingham 5:47.0 17:58.1 29
30 Lentz, Josh SR Nashua North 5:48.8 18:03.7 30
31 Craveiro, Antonio SR Peabody 5:49.2 18:04.9 31
32 Ronayne, John SR Reading 5:49.7 18:06.6 32
33 Kamperides, Theophilas JR Whitman-Hanson 5:50.2 18:08.1 33
34 Rodriguez, Pablo SR Peabody 5:52.4 18:14.9 34
35 Voke, Brian SR North Andover 5:52.5 18:15.2 35
36 Davidson, Matthew SR Peabody 5:54.7 18:22.1 36
37 Surette, Christian SR North Andover 5:55.5 18:24.6 37
38 Rich, Cam SR Peabody 5:55.9 18:26.0 38
39 Crehan, Sean JR Reading 5:56.1 18:26.5 39
40 Stad, Jett SR North Andover 5:56.3 18:27.1 40
41 Hager, Brandon SR Whitman-Hanson 5:56.4 18:27.4 41
42 Lord, George SR North Andover 5:58.7 18:34.7 42
43 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin 5:59.4 18:36.8 43
44 Simpson, Jake SR Hingham 6:00.7 18:40.8 44
45 Brown, Nick SR Reading 6:02.2 18:45.6 45
46 Daugherty, Collin JR Haverhill 6:02.4 18:46.1 46
47 Malorzo, Nathan SR Nashua North 6:03.4 18:49.1 47
48 Williamson, Chris SR Hingham 6:04.0 18:51.1 48
49 Solari, Adam SR Whitman-Hanson 6:04.2 18:51.8 49
50 Farhat, Jacob SR Peabody 6:07.5 19:01.8 50
51 McKeon, Jason SR Haverhill 6:08.0 19:03.4 51
52 Cafferty, Liam JR Whitman-Hanson 6:08.6 19:05.4 52
53 Hull, Owen SR Hingham 6:09.4 19:07.9 53
54 Donohue, Sean SR Catholic Memorial 6:10.1 19:10.1 54
55 Ierardi, Kevin JR Hingham 6:10.2 19:10.4 55
56 Santerlasci, Sean SR Haverhill 6:10.6 19:11.5 56
57 Benassi, Andrew JR Reading 6:11.9 19:15.6 57
58 Bauer, Peter JR Nashua North 6:12.3 19:16.8 58
59 Young, Leighton SR Haverhill 6:13.1 19:19.4 59
60 Hanley, Nicholas SR Whitman-Hanson 6:17.7 19:33.5 60
61 Kindler, Nikolai SR Hingham 6:17.8 19:33.9  
62 Shetzline, Ryan SR Hingham 6:19.2 19:38.3  
63 Moran, Stephen SR Archbishop Williams 6:19.4 19:38.9 61
64 Melanson, Sean SR Reading 6:20.6 19:42.6 62
65 Finn, Shane JR Haverhill 6:22.2 19:47.5 63
66 Burns, Dyllan SR Whitman-Hanson 6:22.7 19:49.2 64
67 O'Connor, Jack JR Hingham 6:22.8 19:49.6  
68 McCarthy, Mike SR Catholic Memorial 6:27.8 20:05.1 65
69 Habermas, Dan SR Catholic Memorial 6:30.9 20:14.7 66
70 Schraut, Shane SR Whitman-Hanson 6:34.4 20:25.5 67
71 Rossini, Samuel JR Archbishop Williams 6:41.1 20:46.2 68
72 Hicks, Kevin JR Catholic Memorial 6:43.2 20:53.0 69
73 Rossini, Teddy SR Archbishop Williams 6:44.1 20:55.7 70
74 Consigl1, Anthony SR Catholic Memorial 6:47.8 21:07.2 71
75 Lyons, Patrick SR Catholic Memorial 6:49.2 21:11.5 72
76 Wythe, Kevin SR Bishop Fenwick 6:59.6 21:43.9 73
77 Murray, Dermot JR Catholic Memorial 7:01.7 21:50.3 74
78 Beasley, Thomas SO Bishop Fenwick 7:05.2 22:01.2 75
79 McA'Nulty, Sean SR Archbishop Williams 7:07.3 22:07.8 76
80 Bettencourt, Michael SR Bishop Fenwick 7:10.3 22:17.0 77
81 Mirra, Brendan SR Bishop Fenwick 7:14.2 22:29.2 78
82 DeClerqe, Tyler JR Bishop Fenwick 7:14.3 22:29.4 79
83 Klier, Matthew SR Archbishop Williams 7:17.9 22:40.8 80
84 Park, Nicholas SR Bishop Fenwick 7:21.0 22:50.2 81
85 Barzola, Diego SR Archbishop Williams 7:32.0 23:24.5 82
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Coleman, Freddy SO Methuen 5:39.5 10:33.0  
2 Scarpola, Colin SO Saint John's Prep 5:41.7 10:37.1  
3 Panton, Cody SO Duxbury 5:44.1 10:41.6  
4 Squires, Robert SO Reading 5:45.6 10:44.3  
5 Wall, Michael SO Reading 5:52.6 10:57.5  
6 Tremblay, Evan SO Central Catholic 5:55.8 11:03.4  
7 Craven, Ben SO Haverhill 5:56.5 11:04.7  
8 Burr, Wyatt SO Bishop Fenwick 5:56.9 11:05.4  
9 Dibble, Jason SO Methuen 6:01.9 11:14.8  
10 Morrissey, Eoin SO Catholic Memorial 6:07.8 11:25.7  
11 Hall, Matt SO Hingham 6:09.3 11:28.5  
12 Walsh, Pat SO Central Catholic 6:10.0 11:29.8  
13 Abdulghani, Adam SO Peabody 6:11.1 11:31.8  
14 Wallace, Ryan SO Reading 6:11.3 11:32.2  
15 Barzowskas, Alex SO Hingham 6:14.8 11:38.8  
16 Bane, Michael SO Catholic Memorial 6:15.8 11:40.7  
17 Malvey, Domenic SO Central Catholic 6:16.6 11:42.2  
18 Hingston, Colin SO Archbishop Williams 6:16.7 11:42.4  
19 Kramer, Jake SO Central Catholic 6:17.1 11:43.0  
20 Sylvia, Ethan SO Attleboro 6:17.6 11:44.0  
21 Santos, Luc SO Saint John's Prep 6:20.1 11:48.6  
22 Sieczkiewicz, Griffin SO Franklin 6:20.5 11:49.4  
23 Simpson, John SO Saint John's Prep 6:21.0 11:50.3  
24 Kooken, Matt SO North Andover 6:21.1 11:50.6  
25 Clifford, Jack SO Franklin 6:22.2 11:52.5  
26 Forgione, Alex SO Methuen 6:22.3 11:52.8  
27 Zielinski, Matthew SO Franklin 6:22.9 11:53.9  
28 McGarry, Ronan SO North Andover 6:23.2 11:54.4  
29 Winn, Colby SO North Andover 6:23.9 11:55.7  
30 McGlashen, Dan SO Haverhill 6:26.1 11:59.8  
31 Devlin, Carter SO Duxbury 6:26.3 12:00.1  
32 Shetzline, Tom SO Hingham 6:27.2 12:02.0  
33 Kucich, Connor SO Franklin 6:28.3 12:03.9  
34 Vigneaux, Matt SO Saint John's Prep 6:28.8 12:04.9  
35 Golden, Clancy SO Franklin 6:29.2 12:05.6  
36 Burm, Leo SO Hingham 6:30.2 12:07.5  
37 Wythe, Christopher SO Bishop Fenwick 6:32.7 12:12.2  
38 Tuttle, Charlie SO Saint John's Prep 6:32.9 12:12.6  
39 Norton, Ryan SO Boston College High 6:33.1 12:12.9  
40 Cinelli, Matthew SO Bishop Fenwick 6:34.0 12:14.6  
41 Santos, Andre SO Bishop Fenwick 6:36.9 12:20.0  
42 McCann-Tiede, Jake SO Franklin 6:38.4 12:22.8  
43 Kolsrud, Jake SO Peabody 6:39.4 12:24.7  
44 Martin, Luke SO Reading 6:40.3 12:26.2  
45 Polanco, Jan SO Methuen 6:41.0 12:27.7  
46 Lucas, Terry SO Methuen 6:41.2 12:28.1  
47 Van Magness, Jonathan SO Reading 6:43.1 12:31.5  
48 Sauoma, Charbel SO Central Catholic 6:44.0 12:33.2  
49 Castro, Lucas SO Peabody 6:44.4 12:34.1  
50 Callahan, Ryan SO Central Catholic 6:47.7 12:40.1  
51 Hunt, Ethan SO Duxbury 6:48.6 12:41.7  
52 Murray, Aidan SO Hingham 6:49.5 12:43.5  
53 Tran, Ethan SO Bishop Fenwick 6:49.7 12:43.8  
54 Thompson, Reid SO Attleboro 6:49.9 12:44.2  
55 Pierce, Shane SO Haverhill 6:50.1 12:44.5  
56 Enright, Brendan SO Hingham 6:50.4 12:45.1  
57 Gleason, Ryan SO Attleboro 6:51.6 12:47.4  
58 De Simone, Leo SO Boston College High 6:51.9 12:48.0  
59 Sirafos, Nickolas SO Boston College High 6:53.4 12:50.7  
60 Field, Ryan SO Attleboro 6:55.0 12:53.8  
61 Julian, James SO Catholic Memorial 6:55.5 12:54.7  
62 Mahoney, John SO Attleboro 6:56.0 12:55.5  
63 Petrillo, Benjamin SO Boston College High 6:57.5 12:58.4  
64 Nowicki, Braden SO Reading 6:57.9 12:59.2  
65 Murray, Mike 8 Catholic Memorial 7:00.0 13:03.1  
66 Dolson, Trevor 8 Catholic Memorial 7:02.1 13:06.9  
67 Dougherty, Nathan FR Arlington Catholic 7:03.2 13:09.0  
68 Bane, Yuriy 8 Catholic Memorial 7:03.5 13:09.7  
69 Lloyd III, Charles SO Reading 7:05.5 13:13.3  
70 Bimbatti, Kentaro SO Central Catholic 7:05.9 13:14.0  
71 Steele, Jake SO Boston College High 7:06.0 13:14.3  
72 Waligora, Jack SO Haverhill 7:06.4 13:15.0  
73 Hillery, Asher SO North Andover 7:11.9 13:25.3  
74 Cicirello, Nick SO Stoneham 7:16.5 13:33.8  
75 Ottaviani, Jake SO North Andover 7:16.6 13:34.0  
76 Marcucci, John SO Catholic Memorial 7:19.8 13:40.0  
77 Gitonga, Gabe SO Peabody 7:20.2 13:40.6  
78 Lawler, Conor 8 Catholic Memorial 7:20.3 13:40.9  
79 Vissering, Phil SO North Andover 7:22.3 13:44.5  
80 Szpak, Matthew SO Bishop Fenwick 7:32.9 14:04.4  
81 Stanley, Sam SO Methuen 7:33.6 14:05.8  
82 Gutz, Lucas SO Catholic Memorial 7:34.0 14:06.5  
83 Maragano, Anthony SO Attleboro 8:01.1 14:57.0  
84 Maguire, Patrick SO Archbishop Williams 8:17.4 15:27.3  
85 Despres, Noah SO Peabody 8:18.6 15:29.6  
86 Block, Jamieson SO Attleboro 8:18.9 15:30.1  
87 Muller, Dan SO Catholic Memorial 8:22.9 15:37.7  
88 Bruno, Josh SO Arlington Catholic 8:27.7 15:46.6  
89 LaFrazia, Andres SO Arlington Catholic 8:54.0 16:35.6  
90 Cahill, Thomas SO Arlington Catholic 9:02.7 16:51.9  
91 Pappas, Alex 8 Catholic Memorial 9:03.8 16:54.0  
92 Gathier, Rhett SO Haverhill 9:05.6 16:57.2  
93 Riley, Sean SO Stoneham 11:51.0 22:05.6