58th Annual Catholic Memorial Invitational Cross Country Meet Date: 10-20-18   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Race 2 Var. Girls 3k Run CC Frosh
Boys 5k Run CC Race 1 Var. Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh  
Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Team Scores
Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Moran, Erin 7 Arlington Catholic 6:54.2 12:52.3  
2 Shanley, Sophie FR Reading 7:06.7 13:15.5  
3 Mazzone, Angelina FR Beverly 7:13.4 13:28.0  
4 Kirkpatrick, Maura FR Arlington Catholic 7:15.7 13:32.4  
5 Duffy , Liliana FR Franklin 7:23.6 13:47.0  
6 Norris, Sarah FR Stoneham 7:27.8 13:54.9  
7 Norris, Rachel FR Stoneham 7:33.2 14:05.0  
8 Nusinov, Victoria FR Reading 7:33.4 14:05.4  
9 LeCours, Brynne FR Haverhill 7:36.8 14:11.7  
10 Perry, Lindsey FR Attleboro 7:37.4 14:12.8  
11 Parsons, Julianna FR Attleboro 7:37.8 14:13.5  
12 Kay, Natalia FR Arlington Catholic 7:49.5 14:35.4  
13 Kasperowicz, Mia FR Beverly 7:51.0 14:38.1  
14 Colantouni, Emily FR Haverhill 7:53.7 14:43.2  
15 Mogauro, Lucia FR Franklin 7:55.4 14:46.4  
16 Caraballo, Miana FR Methuen 7:57.8 14:50.9  
17 Petschelt, Savannah FR Beverly 7:59.2 14:53.5  
18 Ojeyomi, Dabira FR Stoneham 8:01.2 14:57.2  
19 MaGuire, Julia FR North Andover 8:03.7 15:01.8  
20 Makuta, Georgette FR North Andover 8:20.7 15:33.4  
21 Viola , Julia FR Franklin 8:21.7 15:35.3  
22 Nolin, Kendall FR Beverly 8:24.4 15:40.4  
23 Bradley, Keilyn FR Central Catholic 8:49.6 16:27.4  
24 Francisco , Sophia FR Franklin 8:49.7 16:27.7  
25 Pagliuca, Amber FR Haverhill 8:59.3 16:45.5  
26 Wosny, Sarah 8 Mount Alvernia 9:20.1 17:24.2  
27 Carter, Marlene 8 Mount Alvernia 9:20.7 17:25.4  
28 Huang, Liyao FR Mount Alvernia 9:26.9 17:36.9  
29 Ross, Charlotte 8 Arlington Catholic 9:31.3 17:45.1  
30 Chen, Renita FR Archbishop Williams 9:35.7 17:53.3  
31 McGeoghean, Neeve FR Arlington Catholic 9:42.4 18:05.8  
32 McCue, Kylee FR Methuen 9:46.1 18:12.8  
33 Azor, Sarah FR Arlington Catholic 9:46.3 18:13.1  
34 Doulos, Vanessa FR Haverhill 9:51.3 18:22.5  
35 Skelley, Mikaela FR Central Catholic 9:53.9 18:27.3  
36 Pearce, Devosha FR Methuen 11:43.7 21:52.0  
37 Vayyavur, Kushi FR Central Catholic 12:06.5 22:34.6  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:53 20:22 48 2 7 10 11 18 26 28
2 1:45:29 21:05 107 6 13 27 29 32 42 59
3 1:45:38 21:07 117 3 8 15 39 52 55 68
4 1:46:42 21:20 144 4 5 34 48 53 89 107
5 1:48:42 21:44 178 16 30 36 47 49 81 105
5 1:48:44 21:44 178 21 24 31 44 58 77 87
7 1:50:32 22:06 222 20 37 50 54 61 72 80
8 1:50:41 22:08 229 19 22 51 64 73 82 86
9 1:50:14 22:02 240 1 35 56 63 85 96  
10 1:51:10 22:14 241 12 14 38 79 98 108  
11 1:52:03 22:24 267 17 46 60 66 78 83 92
12 1:52:22 22:28 278 9 43 57 76 93    
13 1:53:42 22:44 300 40 41 45 84 90 94 99
14 1:53:29 22:41 305 33 65 67 69 71 91 103
15 2:01:11 24:14 392 25 70 75 109 113 114  
16 1:58:28 23:41 404 23 88 95 97 101 102 106
17 2:02:21 24:28 450 62 74 100 104 110 111 112
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Braccio, Arianna SR Nashua North 6:17.0 19:31.5 1
2 Ofek, Danna JR Lexington 6:19.4 19:38.9 2
3 Foley, Ashley SR Beverly 6:27.6 20:04.5 3
4 Mastromonaco, Abby SO North Andover 6:29.3 20:09.7 4
5 Dalke, Courtney SO North Andover 6:30.7 20:14.2 5
6 Cole, Kacy SO Woburn 6:31.5 20:16.4 6
7 Steines, Pauline JR Lexington 6:31.9 20:17.6 7
8 Ingemi, India JR Beverly 6:32.6 20:20.0 8
9 Fragione, Sara SR Methuen 6:32.9 20:21.0 9
10 Sortor, Kesinia SR Lexington 6:34.2 20:24.9 10
11 Nelson, Anna SO Lexington 6:37.3 20:34.6 11
12 Jamieson, Shea JR Attleboro 6:38.6 20:38.6 12
13 Doherty, Maura JR Woburn 6:39.5 20:41.4 13
14 Neuendorf, Kelly SO Attleboro 6:40.8 20:45.4 14
15 Eberhardt, Heidi SO Beverly 6:42.9 20:51.9 15
16 Barrett, Alexandra SR Peabody 6:43.2 20:52.8 16
17 Forbes, Olivia JR North Attleborough 6:44.1 20:55.5 17
18 Jafaar, Lina SO Lexington 6:44.7 20:57.6 18
19 Angluin, Lily SO Central Catholic 6:46.4 21:02.9 19
20 Hackett, Bridget JR Reading 6:48.7 21:10.0 20
21 Hawkins , Sydney SO Franklin 6:49.4 21:12.1 21
22 Nault, Janessa SR Central Catholic 6:50.1 21:14.3 22
23 Angela, McKenzie SR Stoneham 6:51.0 21:17.2 23
24 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin 6:51.6 21:19.0 24
25 Siokas, Filitsa JR Dedham 6:52.1 21:20.5 25
26 Gu, Zoe SO Lexington 6:52.2 21:20.8 26
27 Nicolas, Samantha SO Woburn 6:53.0 21:23.3 27
28 Fu, Clara FR Lexington 6:53.5 21:24.8 28
29 Madden, Kaci SR Woburn 6:56.0 21:32.5 29
30 O'Connell, Shannon SR Peabody 6:56.6 21:34.6 30
31 Fenerty, Julia SR Franklin 6:56.7 21:34.9 31
32 Collins, Emily SR Woburn 6:57.0 21:35.7 32
33 Mahoney, Ava JR Bishop Fenwick 6:57.5 21:37.4 33
34 O'Connell, Lauren JR North Andover 6:59.0 21:41.9 34
35 Braccio, Dantia FR Nashua North 7:00.6 21:47.0 35
36 McDonald, Emily JR Peabody 7:01.4 21:49.3 36
37 DeRoche, Gabrielle JR Haverhill 7:02.2 21:52.0  
38 Hagan, Julia SR Reading 7:02.7 21:53.3 37
39 Blouin, Diana SO Attleboro 7:04.4 21:58.8 38
40 McCarthy, Kylie SO Beverly 7:04.9 22:00.3 39
41 Boss, Victoria JR Whitman-Hanson 7:05.0 22:00.6 40
42 McDonough, Maeve SR Whitman-Hanson 7:05.2 22:01.1 41
43 Scholtes, Julianna SO Woburn 7:05.3 22:01.5 42
44 Abreu, Laura JR Methuen 7:05.5 22:02.2 43
45 Giuliano, Sarah JR Franklin 7:05.7 22:02.7 44
46 Kamperides, Niki JR Whitman-Hanson 7:06.5 22:05.2 45
47 Hawkins, Stephanie SR North Attleborough 7:07.2 22:07.4 46
48 Brennan, Lillian SR Peabody 7:08.6 22:11.6 47
49 Hastings, Kaitlin JR North Andover 7:09.0 22:13.1 48
50 Enes, Sarah SR Peabody 7:09.5 22:14.6 49
51 Ackerman, Ivy SO Haverhill 7:10.1 22:16.5  
52 Durso, Audrey SR Reading 7:11.4 22:20.4 50
53 Beland, Sophia JR Central Catholic 7:11.6 22:21.2 51
54 Pierce, Macy SR Beverly 7:12.0 22:22.3 52
55 Smid, Kathryn SR North Andover 7:12.5 22:23.9 53
56 Mulvey, Erin SO Reading 7:13.0 22:25.3 54
57 MacNeil, Sophia JR Beverly 7:13.8 22:27.9 55
58 Kelley, Sarah JR Nashua North 7:15.3 22:32.7 56
59 St. Onge, Makayla SR Methuen 7:15.5 22:33.3 57
60 DiGiacomo, Julia SR Franklin 7:16.3 22:35.6 58
61 Graham, Marianne SR Woburn 7:16.4 22:36.0 59
62 Manning, Emily SO North Attleborough 7:18.8 22:43.4 60
63 O'Neill, Jackie JR Reading 7:19.0 22:44.1 61
64 Grzybinski, Emma SO Cardinal Spellman 7:19.3 22:44.9 62
65 Santos, Mariana FR Nashua North 7:19.8 22:46.5 63
66 Gallagher, Megan SO Central Catholic 7:20.7 22:49.3 64
67 Johns, Nicole SR Bishop Fenwick 7:21.6 22:52.0 65
68 Hanewich, Cate JR North Attleborough 7:22.1 22:53.9 66
69 Ahern, Corinne JR Bishop Fenwick 7:23.0 22:56.4 67
70 Brauninger, Abby JR Beverly 7:23.5 22:58.0 68
71 Wambui, Joy SR Bishop Fenwick 7:23.7 22:58.7 69
72 Haylock, Manuela SO Dedham 7:24.4 23:01.0 70
73 Kabut, Grace JR Bishop Fenwick 7:25.9 23:05.5 71
74 Lloyd, Emma SO Reading 7:26.8 23:08.3 72
75 Zdrojewski, Sophia SR Central Catholic 7:28.6 23:14.0 73
76 O'Donnell, Ava SO Cardinal Spellman 7:30.0 23:18.4 74
77 McGahan, Jillian SR Dedham 7:30.2 23:18.9 75
78 Fernandez, Mariah SR Methuen 7:30.3 23:19.3 76
79 Viera, Mary SR Franklin 7:31.5 23:22.8 77
80 Srinivasan, Shruti SO North Attleborough 7:31.7 23:23.5 78
81 Coleman, Morgan SO Attleboro 7:32.2 23:25.1 79
82 Pantano, Mia SO Reading 7:33.2 23:28.2 80
83 Picardy, Cassia SO Peabody 7:34.7 23:32.9 81
84 Hinchey, Kaitryn JR Central Catholic 7:34.9 23:33.6 82
85 Ibrahim, Celine SR North Attleborough 7:35.5 23:35.3 83
86 Boulger, Sarah FR Whitman-Hanson 7:35.7 23:36.0 84
87 Jin, Lillyann JR Nashua North 7:36.1 23:37.3 85
88 Freeman, Jessica SR Central Catholic 7:39.6 23:48.1 86
89 Osborne, Brandi SR Franklin 7:41.3 23:53.5 87
90 Burgess, Helen SO Haverhill 7:41.7 23:54.6  
91 Seibold, Cat JR Stoneham 7:42.9 23:58.5 88
92 Marino, Linda JR North Andover 7:43.4 23:59.8 89
93 DiMascio-Donohue, Dorothy SR Whitman-Hanson 7:43.5 24:00.2 90
94 Carter, Catherine FR Bishop Fenwick 7:44.5 24:03.4 91
95 Kaiser, Natalie JR North Attleborough 7:45.4 24:06.1 92
96 Toohey, Zoe JR Methuen 7:45.6 24:06.9 93
97 Rooney, Maeve SR Whitman-Hanson 7:46.2 24:08.7 94
98 Aronson, Nicole SR Stoneham 7:46.3 24:09.0 95
99 Dobens, Caroline SO Nashua North 7:46.9 24:10.7 96
100 Ryan, Amy JR Stoneham 7:50.3 24:21.4 97
101 Aronne, Brianna SR Attleboro 7:50.9 24:23.2 98
102 Carleton, Victoria JR Whitman-Hanson 7:53.7 24:31.9 99
103 Grzybinski, Courtney JR Cardinal Spellman 7:56.6 24:41.0 100
104 Eramo, Annie SR Stoneham 7:57.2 24:42.8 101
105 Simpson, Aly SO Stoneham 7:57.7 24:44.4 102
106 Carr, Abigail JR Bishop Fenwick 8:02.4 24:58.9 103
107 Emile, Sophia FR Cardinal Spellman 8:05.9 25:09.9 104
108 Truong, Samantha JR Peabody 8:08.6 25:18.2 105
109 Ruggiero, Rena JR Arlington Catholic 8:11.8 25:28.1  
110 Conway, Nora SO Stoneham 8:12.5 25:30.2 106
111 Roche, Meagan SR North Andover 8:14.6 25:37.0 107
112 Whelan, Isabelle SR Haverhill 8:15.1 25:38.4  
113 MacDonald, Grace SR Archbishop Williams 8:23.7 26:05.2  
114 Desameau, Lindsey SR Stoneham 8:24.7 26:08.3  
115 Lopez, Amelia SR Attleboro 8:26.3 26:13.1 108
116 Snyder, Julia JR Dedham 8:27.4 26:16.6 109
117 McDermott, Mia SO Cardinal Spellman 8:31.0 26:27.7 110
118 Cucinotta, Samantha JR Arlington Catholic 8:35.6 26:42.1  
119 Leary, Shannon SO Cardinal Spellman 8:40.7 26:58.0 111
120 Berniac, Gabriela SR Stoneham 8:43.1 27:05.6  
121 Gavin, Ava SO Cardinal Spellman 8:44.7 27:10.6 112
122 O'Connor, Avery FR Dedham 8:46.0 27:14.3 113
123 Abdelnour, Cynthia JR Dedham 8:59.3 27:55.6 114
124 Rodney, Frances FR Cardinal Spellman 9:01.6 28:02.8  
125 Broderick, Anne JR Mount Alvernia 9:04.4 28:11.7  
126 Gordon, Josie SR Archbishop Williams 9:10.5 28:30.5  
127 Gregg, Annika SR Archbishop Williams 9:31.3 29:35.3  
128 Helstrom, Sarah SO Arlington Catholic 9:34.3 29:44.6  
129 Grillone, Gianna JR Cardinal Spellman 9:41.6 30:07.1  
130 Larue, Caroline JR Cardinal Spellman 10:16.3 31:54.9  
131 Walsh, Mairead SR Mount Alvernia 10:44.7 33:23.4  
132 Azurdia, Leslie SO Mount Alvernia 10:49.5 33:38.2  
Boys 5k Run CC Race 2 Var. Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:58 16:59 30 2 5 6 8 9 12 13
2 1:29:06 17:49 90 4 10 16 24 36 42 46
3 1:30:32 18:06 109 15 18 20 25 31 34 37
4 1:32:02 18:24 136 11 22 26 38 39 45  
5 1:32:04 18:24 137 14 23 27 32 41 43 44
6 1:32:23 18:28 148 19 21 33 35 40 48 53
7 1:33:49 18:45 163 7 17 28 51 60 69  
8 1:34:08 18:49 182 3 30 47 50 52 62 63
9 1:42:18 20:27 249 1 56 61 65 66 70 71
10 1:41:18 20:15 257 29 49 54 57 68 72  
11 1:46:14 21:14 303 55 58 59 64 67    
Boys 5k Run CC Race 2 Var. Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kay, Sean JR Arlington Catholic 5:17.0 16:25.0 1
2 Windvogel, Jason SR Mansfield 5:23.6 16:45.4 2
3 Dooley, Eoin SR Stoneham 5:23.8 16:46.0 3
4 Burger, James JR Central Catholic 5:25.4 16:51.2 4
5 Heavey, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:26.1 16:53.2 5
6 Howard, Paxton SR Mansfield 5:26.3 16:54.0 6
7 Metivier, Xavier JR Methuen 5:27.7 16:58.1 7
8 Mullahy, Mike JR Mansfield 5:28.9 17:02.1 8
9 Lancaster, Cullen SR Mansfield 5:35.9 17:23.8 9
10 Blanchard, Mike SR Central Catholic 5:38.3 17:31.1 10
11 Monahan, Liam SR North Attleborough 5:39.4 17:34.6 11
12 Miller, Justin SR Mansfield 5:39.7 17:35.7 12
13 Sullivan, Peter SR Mansfield 5:41.1 17:40.0 13
14 Seybert, Nathan SO Attleboro 5:42.5 17:44.1 14
15 Weiler, Friend JR Duxbury 5:43.1 17:46.2 15
16 Giannasca, Matt SO Central Catholic 5:43.3 17:46.7 16
17 Flint, Samuel SR Methuen 5:44.9 17:51.6 17
18 Schomp, Chase JR Duxbury 5:46.4 17:56.4 18
19 Donlon, Geddes JR Saint John's Prep 5:46.6 17:56.8 19
20 Chalifoux, Joe SO Duxbury 5:47.6 18:00.2 20
21 Quinn, Matthew SO Saint John's Prep 5:49.4 18:05.6 21
22 Flood, Tom SR North Attleborough 5:50.3 18:08.4 22
23 Walker, Liam SR Attleboro 5:52.9 18:16.6 23
24 Crippen, Cormac JR Central Catholic 5:53.0 18:16.9 24
25 Beckerman, Brad SO Duxbury 5:54.0 18:19.9 25
26 Nobrega, Daniel JR North Attleborough 5:55.4 18:24.2 26
27 Raffa, Nick SR Attleboro 5:55.5 18:24.5 27
28 Bozek, Joseph SO Methuen 5:55.6 18:25.1 28
29 Bowen, Mike JR Cardinal Spellman 5:55.8 18:25.7 29
30 Overlan, Sean SO Stoneham 5:56.0 18:26.0 30
31 Turcotte, Nick SO Duxbury 5:57.2 18:30.0 31
32 Wenner, Francis JR Attleboro 5:57.4 18:30.6 32
33 Kittell, Ethan JR Saint John's Prep 5:58.7 18:34.6 33
34 Stapinski, Sam SR Duxbury 5:59.7 18:37.8 34
35 Drinkwater, Chase JR Saint John's Prep 6:00.1 18:39.0 35
36 Louis, Duncan JR Central Catholic 6:00.9 18:41.3 36
37 Lanza, Henry SR Duxbury 6:04.1 18:51.5 37
38 Poirier, Skyler SR North Attleborough 6:05.4 18:55.5 38
39 Galligan, Christopher FR North Attleborough 6:07.0 19:00.2 39
40 Musial, Cam JR Saint John's Prep 6:09.5 19:08.0 40
41 Martin, Zachary JR Attleboro 6:09.7 19:08.8 41
42 Perez, Vrandol SR Central Catholic 6:10.1 19:09.9 42
43 Bowie, Neil SO Attleboro 6:10.8 19:12.0 43
44 Ibarra, Patrick SR Attleboro 6:12.4 19:17.3 44
45 Clarke, Jack SR North Attleborough 6:12.6 19:17.8 45
46 Travaglia, Alec SR Central Catholic 6:15.3 19:26.2 46
47 Perrett, Luca JR Stoneham 6:16.9 19:31.3 47
48 Dwortz, Will JR Saint John's Prep 6:17.0 19:31.6 48
49 Norton, Charlie SR Cardinal Spellman 6:17.4 19:32.7 49
50 Nate, Fotino SO Stoneham 6:19.7 19:39.9 50
51 Fortuna, Anthony JR Methuen 6:21.2 19:44.4 51
52 Raso, Greg SR Stoneham 6:21.6 19:45.8 52
53 Maddison, Nick JR Saint John's Prep 6:21.8 19:46.3 53
54 Larue, Sam SR Cardinal Spellman 6:22.5 19:48.5 54
55 Murphy, Harry SO Dedham 6:25.8 19:58.7 55
56 O'Keefe, Ned JR Arlington Catholic 6:29.8 20:11.2 56
57 Redmond, Joe JR Cardinal Spellman 6:39.3 20:40.8 57
58 Whitney, Sam SR Dedham 6:40.7 20:45.2 58
59 Minard, Joshua SR Dedham 6:41.2 20:46.8 59
60 King, Liam SO Methuen 6:42.6 20:50.9 60
61 Tremblay, Evan SR Arlington Catholic 6:53.9 21:26.1 61
62 Fatema, Mearob SO Stoneham 6:57.8 21:38.1 62
63 Reilly, Jack SO Stoneham 7:01.5 21:49.6 63
64 Maldonado, Alejandro SR Dedham 7:02.9 21:54.0 64
65 Donovan, Peter SR Arlington Catholic 7:04.3 21:58.4 65
66 Spratt, Liam JR Stoneham 7:04.5 21:58.9  
67 Brown, James JR Arlington Catholic 7:10.6 22:17.9 66
68 Chu, William SR Dedham 7:21.0 22:50.4 67
69 Flemming, Lebrandt JR Cardinal Spellman 7:21.4 22:51.4 68
70 Kuzlotsky, Kien JR Methuen 7:24.3 23:00.6 69
71 Lin, Aaron SO Stoneham 7:25.4 23:04.1  
72 Worthen-Sluz, Alec JR Stoneham 7:39.1 23:46.5  
73 Smith, Matthew SR Arlington Catholic 7:43.7 24:00.9 70
74 Venturelli, Owen SO Arlington Catholic 7:57.0 24:42.3 71
75 Andrade, Anthony FR Cardinal Spellman 8:04.9 25:06.6 72
76 Lombardo, Nick JR Stoneham 9:19.1 28:57.2  
77 Lopinsky, Trevor JR Stoneham 10:35.5 32:54.8  
Boys 5k Run CC Race 1 Var. Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:10 16:50 41 1 2 8 14 16 43  
2 1:25:42 17:08 64 5 11 12 17 19 20 24
3 1:26:16 17:15 75 4 7 13 21 30 47 58
4 1:28:37 17:43 119 6 18 23 35 37 40 42
5 1:28:58 17:47 130 3 26 31 34 36 38 50
6 1:30:08 18:01 154 10 28 32 39 45 57 62
7 1:30:48 18:09 161 15 25 29 44 48 53 55
8 1:31:45 18:21 189 9 27 46 51 56 59 63
9 1:34:05 18:49 235 33 41 49 52 60 64 67
10 1:41:29 20:17 325 54 65 66 69 71 72 74
10 1:46:16 21:15 325 22 73 75 77 78 79 81
12 1:46:09 21:13 355 61 68 70 76 80 82  
Boys 5k Run CC Race 1 Var. Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brogan, Tyler JR Franklin 5:13.8 16:15.1 1
2 Hagen, Michael SR Franklin 5:14.4 16:16.7 2
3 Rocha, Claudio SR Peabody 5:15.6 16:20.5 3
4 Curran, Joseph JR Nashua North 5:16.8 16:24.4 4
5 Gagnon, Joseph SR Pinkerton 5:17.6 16:26.8 5
6 Bicksler, Jack SO North Andover 5:22.2 16:41.0 6
7 Prince, Gediyon SR Nashua North 5:22.6 16:42.2 7
8 Calitri, Nicholas SO Franklin 5:23.5 16:45.3 8
9 May, Keith SR Haverhill 5:24.6 16:48.7 9
10 Riffe, Andrew SR Reading 5:26.1 16:53.2 10
11 Brennan, Luke FR Pinkerton 5:29.7 17:04.5 11
12 Preble, Nolan JR Pinkerton 5:32.0 17:11.6 12
13 Jakib, Yassine JR Nashua North 5:35.8 17:23.3 13
14 Kehoe, Dylan SR Franklin 5:36.4 17:25.4 14
15 Lamlein, Evan JR Hingham 5:37.2 17:27.8 15
16 Harrington, Camden JR Franklin 5:37.3 17:28.2 16
17 Steiger, Nathan JR Pinkerton 5:37.5 17:28.6 17
18 Wong, Kevin SR North Andover 5:38.0 17:30.4 18
19 Mize, Jeff SR Pinkerton 5:38.2 17:31.0 19
20 Desmarais, Ethan SR Pinkerton 5:40.9 17:39.2 20
21 Maddock, Jamie JR Nashua North 5:42.1 17:43.0 21
22 Hill, Aiden SR Bishop Fenwick 5:43.1 17:46.0 22
23 Faucher, Tom SR North Andover 5:43.4 17:47.0 23
24 Aham, Zachary SR Pinkerton 5:44.6 17:50.8 24
25 Sutton, William SR Hingham 5:44.7 17:51.1 25
26 Buchanan, Ryan SR Peabody 5:46.3 17:56.0 26
27 Harrison, Andrew SR Haverhill 5:46.4 17:56.2 27
28 Sewall, Chris JR Reading 5:46.5 17:56.7 28
29 Perry, Andersson SR Hingham 5:47.0 17:58.1 29
30 Lentz, Josh JR Nashua North 5:48.8 18:03.7 30
31 Craveiro, Antonio JR Peabody 5:49.2 18:04.9 31
32 Ronayne, John JR Reading 5:49.7 18:06.6 32
33 Kamperides, Theophilas SO Whitman-Hanson 5:50.2 18:08.1 33
34 Rodriguez, Pablo SR Peabody 5:52.4 18:14.9 34
35 Voke, Brian SR North Andover 5:52.5 18:15.2 35
36 Davidson, Matthew JR Peabody 5:54.7 18:22.1 36
37 Surette, Christian SR North Andover 5:55.5 18:24.6 37
38 Rich, Cam JR Peabody 5:55.9 18:26.0 38
39 Crehan, Sean SO Reading 5:56.1 18:26.5 39
40 Stad, Jett JR North Andover 5:56.3 18:27.1 40
41 Hager, Brandon JR Whitman-Hanson 5:56.4 18:27.4 41
42 Lord, George SR North Andover 5:58.7 18:34.7 42
43 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin 5:59.4 18:36.8 43
44 Simpson, Jake SR Hingham 6:00.7 18:40.8 44
45 Brown, Nick JR Reading 6:02.2 18:45.6 45
46 Daugherty, Collin SO Haverhill 6:02.4 18:46.1 46
47 Malorzo, Nathan SR Nashua North 6:03.4 18:49.1 47
48 Williamson, Chris JR Hingham 6:04.0 18:51.1 48
49 Solari, Adam JR Whitman-Hanson 6:04.2 18:51.8 49
50 Farhat, Jacob JR Peabody 6:07.5 19:01.8 50
51 McKeon, Jason JR Haverhill 6:08.0 19:03.4 51
52 Cafferty, Liam SO Whitman-Hanson 6:08.6 19:05.4 52
53 Hull, Owen JR Hingham 6:09.4 19:07.9 53
54 Donohue, Sean JR Catholic Memorial 6:10.1 19:10.1 54
55 Ierardi, Kevin SO Hingham 6:10.2 19:10.4 55
56 Santerlasci, Sean SR Haverhill 6:10.6 19:11.5 56
57 Benassi, Andrew SO Reading 6:11.9 19:15.6 57
58 Bauer, Peter SO Nashua North 6:12.3 19:16.8 58
59 Young, Leighton JR Haverhill 6:13.1 19:19.4 59
60 Hanley, Nicholas JR Whitman-Hanson 6:17.7 19:33.5 60
61 Kindler, Nikolai JR Hingham 6:17.8 19:33.9  
62 Shetzline, Ryan JR Hingham 6:19.2 19:38.3  
63 Moran, Stephen SR Archbishop Williams 6:19.4 19:38.9 61
64 Melanson, Sean JR Reading 6:20.6 19:42.6 62
65 Finn, Shane SO Haverhill 6:22.2 19:47.5 63
66 Burns, Dyllan JR Whitman-Hanson 6:22.7 19:49.2 64
67 O'Connor, Jack SO Hingham 6:22.8 19:49.6  
68 McCarthy, Mike SR Catholic Memorial 6:27.8 20:05.1 65
69 Habermas, Dan SR Catholic Memorial 6:30.9 20:14.7 66
70 Schraut, Shane SR Whitman-Hanson 6:34.4 20:25.5 67
71 Rossini, Samuel SO Archbishop Williams 6:41.1 20:46.2 68
72 Hicks, Kevin SO Catholic Memorial 6:43.2 20:53.0 69
73 Rossini, Teddy JR Archbishop Williams 6:44.1 20:55.7 70
74 Consigl1, Anthony SR Catholic Memorial 6:47.8 21:07.2 71
75 Lyons, Patrick SR Catholic Memorial 6:49.2 21:11.5 72
76 Wythe, Kevin JR Bishop Fenwick 6:59.6 21:43.9 73
77 Murray, Dermot SO Catholic Memorial 7:01.7 21:50.3 74
78 Beasley, Thomas FR Bishop Fenwick 7:05.2 22:01.2 75
79 McA'Nulty, Sean SR Archbishop Williams 7:07.3 22:07.8 76
80 Bettencourt, Michael JR Bishop Fenwick 7:10.3 22:17.0 77
81 Mirra, Brendan SR Bishop Fenwick 7:14.2 22:29.2 78
82 DeClerqe, Tyler SO Bishop Fenwick 7:14.3 22:29.4 79
83 Klier, Matthew SR Archbishop Williams 7:17.9 22:40.8 80
84 Park, Nicholas JR Bishop Fenwick 7:21.0 22:50.2 81
85 Barzola, Diego SR Archbishop Williams 7:32.0 23:24.5 82
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Coleman, Freddy FR Methuen 5:39.5 10:33.0  
2 Scarpola, Colin FR Saint John's Prep 5:41.7 10:37.1  
3 Panton, Cody FR Duxbury 5:44.1 10:41.6  
4 Squires, Robert FR Reading 5:45.6 10:44.3  
5 Wall, Michael FR Reading 5:52.6 10:57.5  
6 Tremblay, Evan FR Central Catholic 5:55.8 11:03.4  
7 Craven, Ben FR Haverhill 5:56.5 11:04.7  
8 Burr, Wyatt FR Bishop Fenwick 5:56.9 11:05.4  
9 Dibble, Jason FR Methuen 6:01.9 11:14.8  
10 Morrissey, Eoin FR Catholic Memorial 6:07.8 11:25.7  
11 Hall, Matt FR Hingham 6:09.3 11:28.5  
12 Walsh, Pat FR Central Catholic 6:10.0 11:29.8  
13 Abdulghani, Adam FR Peabody 6:11.1 11:31.8  
14 Wallace, Ryan FR Reading 6:11.3 11:32.2  
15 Barzowskas, Alex FR Hingham 6:14.8 11:38.8  
16 Bane, Michael FR Catholic Memorial 6:15.8 11:40.7  
17 Malvey, Domenic FR Central Catholic 6:16.6 11:42.2  
18 Hingston, Colin FR Archbishop Williams 6:16.7 11:42.4  
19 Kramer, Jake FR Central Catholic 6:17.1 11:43.0  
20 Sylvia, Ethan FR Attleboro 6:17.6 11:44.0  
21 Santos, Luc FR Saint John's Prep 6:20.1 11:48.6  
22 Sieczkiewicz, Griffin FR Franklin 6:20.5 11:49.4  
23 Simpson, John FR Saint John's Prep 6:21.0 11:50.3  
24 Kooken, Matt FR North Andover 6:21.1 11:50.6  
25 Clifford, Jack FR Franklin 6:22.2 11:52.5  
26 Forgione, Alex FR Methuen 6:22.3 11:52.8  
27 Zielinski, Matthew FR Franklin 6:22.9 11:53.9  
28 McGarry, Ronan FR North Andover 6:23.2 11:54.4  
29 Winn, Colby FR North Andover 6:23.9 11:55.7  
30 McGlashen, Dan FR Haverhill 6:26.1 11:59.8  
31 Devlin, Carter FR Duxbury 6:26.3 12:00.1  
32 Shetzline, Tom FR Hingham 6:27.2 12:02.0  
33 Kucich, Connor FR Franklin 6:28.3 12:03.9  
34 Vigneaux, Matt FR Saint John's Prep 6:28.8 12:04.9  
35 Golden, Clancy FR Franklin 6:29.2 12:05.6  
36 Burm, Leo FR Hingham 6:30.2 12:07.5  
37 Wythe, Christopher FR Bishop Fenwick 6:32.7 12:12.2  
38 Tuttle, Charlie FR Saint John's Prep 6:32.9 12:12.6  
39 Norton, Ryan FR Boston College High 6:33.1 12:12.9  
40 Cinelli, Matthew FR Bishop Fenwick 6:34.0 12:14.6  
41 Santos, Andre FR Bishop Fenwick 6:36.9 12:20.0  
42 McCann-Tiede, Jake FR Franklin 6:38.4 12:22.8  
43 Kolsrud, Jake FR Peabody 6:39.4 12:24.7  
44 Martin, Luke FR Reading 6:40.3 12:26.2  
45 Polanco, Jan FR Methuen 6:41.0 12:27.7  
46 Lucas, Terry FR Methuen 6:41.2 12:28.1  
47 Van Magness, Jonathan FR Reading 6:43.1 12:31.5  
48 Sauoma, Charbel FR Central Catholic 6:44.0 12:33.2  
49 Castro, Lucas FR Peabody 6:44.4 12:34.1  
50 Callahan, Ryan FR Central Catholic 6:47.7 12:40.1  
51 Hunt, Ethan FR Duxbury 6:48.6 12:41.7  
52 Murray, Aidan FR Hingham 6:49.5 12:43.5  
53 Tran, Ethan FR Bishop Fenwick 6:49.7 12:43.8  
54 Thompson, Reid FR Attleboro 6:49.9 12:44.2  
55 Pierce, Shane FR Haverhill 6:50.1 12:44.5  
56 Enright, Brendan FR Hingham 6:50.4 12:45.1  
57 Gleason, Ryan FR Attleboro 6:51.6 12:47.4  
58 De Simone, Leo FR Boston College High 6:51.9 12:48.0  
59 Sirafos, Nickolas FR Boston College High 6:53.4 12:50.7  
60 Field, Ryan FR Attleboro 6:55.0 12:53.8  
61 Julian, James FR Catholic Memorial 6:55.5 12:54.7  
62 Mahoney, John FR Attleboro 6:56.0 12:55.5  
63 Petrillo, Benjamin FR Boston College High 6:57.5 12:58.4  
64 Nowicki, Braden FR Reading 6:57.9 12:59.2  
65 Murray, Mike 7 Catholic Memorial 7:00.0 13:03.1  
66 Dolson, Trevor 7 Catholic Memorial 7:02.1 13:06.9  
67 Dougherty, Nathan 8 Arlington Catholic 7:03.2 13:09.0  
68 Bane, Yuriy 7 Catholic Memorial 7:03.5 13:09.7  
69 Lloyd III, Charles FR Reading 7:05.5 13:13.3  
70 Bimbatti, Kentaro FR Central Catholic 7:05.9 13:14.0  
71 Steele, Jake FR Boston College High 7:06.0 13:14.3  
72 Waligora, Jack FR Haverhill 7:06.4 13:15.0  
73 Hillery, Asher FR North Andover 7:11.9 13:25.3  
74 Cicirello, Nick FR Stoneham 7:16.5 13:33.8  
75 Ottaviani, Jake FR North Andover 7:16.6 13:34.0  
76 Marcucci, John FR Catholic Memorial 7:19.8 13:40.0  
77 Gitonga, Gabe FR Peabody 7:20.2 13:40.6  
78 Lawler, Conor 7 Catholic Memorial 7:20.3 13:40.9  
79 Vissering, Phil FR North Andover 7:22.3 13:44.5  
80 Szpak, Matthew FR Bishop Fenwick 7:32.9 14:04.4  
81 Stanley, Sam FR Methuen 7:33.6 14:05.8  
82 Gutz, Lucas FR Catholic Memorial 7:34.0 14:06.5  
83 Maragano, Anthony FR Attleboro 8:01.1 14:57.0  
84 Maguire, Patrick FR Archbishop Williams 8:17.4 15:27.3  
85 Despres, Noah FR Peabody 8:18.6 15:29.6  
86 Block, Jamieson FR Attleboro 8:18.9 15:30.1  
87 Muller, Dan FR Catholic Memorial 8:22.9 15:37.7  
88 Bruno, Josh FR Arlington Catholic 8:27.7 15:46.6  
89 LaFrazia, Andres FR Arlington Catholic 8:54.0 16:35.6  
90 Cahill, Thomas FR Arlington Catholic 9:02.7 16:51.9  
91 Pappas, Alex 7 Catholic Memorial 9:03.8 16:54.0  
92 Gathier, Rhett FR Haverhill 9:05.6 16:57.2  
93 Riley, Sean FR Stoneham 11:51.0 22:05.6