58th Annual Catholic Memorial Invitational Cross Country Meet Date: 10-20-18   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Race 2 Var. Girls 3k Run CC Frosh
Boys 5k Run CC Race 1 Var. Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh  
Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Team Scores
Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Moran, Erin FR Arlington Catholic 6:54.2 12:52.3  
2 Shanley, Sophie JR Reading 7:06.7 13:15.5  
3 Mazzone, Angelina JR Beverly 7:13.4 13:28.0  
4 Kirkpatrick, Maura JR Arlington Catholic 7:15.7 13:32.4  
5 Duffy , Liliana JR Franklin 7:23.6 13:47.0  
6 Norris, Sarah JR Stoneham 7:27.8 13:54.9  
7 Norris, Rachel JR Stoneham 7:33.2 14:05.0  
8 Nusinov, Victoria JR Reading 7:33.4 14:05.4  
9 LeCours, Brynne JR Haverhill 7:36.8 14:11.7  
10 Perry, Lindsey JR Attleboro 7:37.4 14:12.8  
11 Parsons, Julianna JR Attleboro 7:37.8 14:13.5  
12 Kay, Natalia JR Arlington Catholic 7:49.5 14:35.4  
13 Kasperowicz, Mia JR Beverly 7:51.0 14:38.1  
14 Colantouni, Emily JR Haverhill 7:53.7 14:43.2  
15 Mogauro, Lucia JR Franklin 7:55.4 14:46.4  
16 Caraballo, Miana JR Methuen 7:57.8 14:50.9  
17 Petschelt, Savannah JR Beverly 7:59.2 14:53.5  
18 Ojeyomi, Dabira JR Stoneham 8:01.2 14:57.2  
19 MaGuire, Julia JR North Andover 8:03.7 15:01.8  
20 Makuta, Georgette JR North Andover 8:20.7 15:33.4  
21 Viola , Julia JR Franklin 8:21.7 15:35.3  
22 Nolin, Kendall JR Beverly 8:24.4 15:40.4  
23 Bradley, Keilyn JR Central Catholic 8:49.6 16:27.4  
24 Francisco , Sophia JR Franklin 8:49.7 16:27.7  
25 Pagliuca, Amber JR Haverhill 8:59.3 16:45.5  
26 Wosny, Sarah SO Mount Alvernia 9:20.1 17:24.2  
27 Carter, Marlene SO Mount Alvernia 9:20.7 17:25.4  
28 Huang, Liyao JR Mount Alvernia 9:26.9 17:36.9  
29 Ross, Charlotte SO Arlington Catholic 9:31.3 17:45.1  
30 Chen, Renita JR Archbishop Williams 9:35.7 17:53.3  
31 McGeoghean, Neeve JR Arlington Catholic 9:42.4 18:05.8  
32 McCue, Kylee JR Methuen 9:46.1 18:12.8  
33 Azor, Sarah JR Arlington Catholic 9:46.3 18:13.1  
34 Doulos, Vanessa JR Haverhill 9:51.3 18:22.5  
35 Skelley, Mikaela JR Central Catholic 9:53.9 18:27.3  
36 Pearce, Devosha JR Methuen 11:43.7 21:52.0  
37 Vayyavur, Kushi JR Central Catholic 12:06.5 22:34.6  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:53 20:22 48 2 7 10 11 18 26 28
2 1:45:29 21:05 107 6 13 27 29 32 42 59
3 1:45:38 21:07 117 3 8 15 39 52 55 68
4 1:46:42 21:20 144 4 5 34 48 53 89 107
5 1:48:42 21:44 178 16 30 36 47 49 81 105
5 1:48:44 21:44 178 21 24 31 44 58 77 87
7 1:50:32 22:06 222 20 37 50 54 61 72 80
8 1:50:41 22:08 229 19 22 51 64 73 82 86
9 1:50:14 22:02 240 1 35 56 63 85 96  
10 1:51:10 22:14 241 12 14 38 79 98 108  
11 1:52:03 22:24 267 17 46 60 66 78 83 92
12 1:52:22 22:28 278 9 43 57 76 93    
13 1:53:42 22:44 300 40 41 45 84 90 94 99
14 1:53:29 22:41 305 33 65 67 69 71 91 103
15 2:01:11 24:14 392 25 70 75 109 113 114  
16 1:58:28 23:41 404 23 88 95 97 101 102 106
17 2:02:21 24:28 450 62 74 100 104 110 111 112
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Braccio, Arianna SR Nashua North 6:17.0 19:31.5 1
2 Ofek, Danna SR Lexington 6:19.4 19:38.9 2
3 Foley, Ashley SR Beverly 6:27.6 20:04.5 3
4 Mastromonaco, Abby SR North Andover 6:29.3 20:09.7 4
5 Dalke, Courtney SR North Andover 6:30.7 20:14.2 5
6 Cole, Kacy SR Woburn 6:31.5 20:16.4 6
7 Steines, Pauline SR Lexington 6:31.9 20:17.6 7
8 Ingemi, India SR Beverly 6:32.6 20:20.0 8
9 Fragione, Sara SR Methuen 6:32.9 20:21.0 9
10 Sortor, Kesinia SR Lexington 6:34.2 20:24.9 10
11 Nelson, Anna SR Lexington 6:37.3 20:34.6 11
12 Jamieson, Shea SR Attleboro 6:38.6 20:38.6 12
13 Doherty, Maura SR Woburn 6:39.5 20:41.4 13
14 Neuendorf, Kelly SR Attleboro 6:40.8 20:45.4 14
15 Eberhardt, Heidi SR Beverly 6:42.9 20:51.9 15
16 Barrett, Alexandra SR Peabody 6:43.2 20:52.8 16
17 Forbes, Olivia SR North Attleborough 6:44.1 20:55.5 17
18 Jafaar, Lina SR Lexington 6:44.7 20:57.6 18
19 Angluin, Lily SR Central Catholic 6:46.4 21:02.9 19
20 Hackett, Bridget SR Reading 6:48.7 21:10.0 20
21 Hawkins , Sydney SR Franklin 6:49.4 21:12.1 21
22 Nault, Janessa SR Central Catholic 6:50.1 21:14.3 22
23 Angela, McKenzie SR Stoneham 6:51.0 21:17.2 23
24 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin 6:51.6 21:19.0 24
25 Siokas, Filitsa SR Dedham 6:52.1 21:20.5 25
26 Gu, Zoe SR Lexington 6:52.2 21:20.8 26
27 Nicolas, Samantha SR Woburn 6:53.0 21:23.3 27
28 Fu, Clara JR Lexington 6:53.5 21:24.8 28
29 Madden, Kaci SR Woburn 6:56.0 21:32.5 29
30 O'Connell, Shannon SR Peabody 6:56.6 21:34.6 30
31 Fenerty, Julia SR Franklin 6:56.7 21:34.9 31
32 Collins, Emily SR Woburn 6:57.0 21:35.7 32
33 Mahoney, Ava SR Bishop Fenwick 6:57.5 21:37.4 33
34 O'Connell, Lauren SR North Andover 6:59.0 21:41.9 34
35 Braccio, Dantia JR Nashua North 7:00.6 21:47.0 35
36 McDonald, Emily SR Peabody 7:01.4 21:49.3 36
37 DeRoche, Gabrielle SR Haverhill 7:02.2 21:52.0  
38 Hagan, Julia SR Reading 7:02.7 21:53.3 37
39 Blouin, Diana SR Attleboro 7:04.4 21:58.8 38
40 McCarthy, Kylie SR Beverly 7:04.9 22:00.3 39
41 Boss, Victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 7:05.0 22:00.6 40
42 McDonough, Maeve SR Whitman-Hanson 7:05.2 22:01.1 41
43 Scholtes, Julianna SR Woburn 7:05.3 22:01.5 42
44 Abreu, Laura SR Methuen 7:05.5 22:02.2 43
45 Giuliano, Sarah SR Franklin 7:05.7 22:02.7 44
46 Kamperides, Niki SR Whitman-Hanson 7:06.5 22:05.2 45
47 Hawkins, Stephanie SR North Attleborough 7:07.2 22:07.4 46
48 Brennan, Lillian SR Peabody 7:08.6 22:11.6 47
49 Hastings, Kaitlin SR North Andover 7:09.0 22:13.1 48
50 Enes, Sarah SR Peabody 7:09.5 22:14.6 49
51 Ackerman, Ivy SR Haverhill 7:10.1 22:16.5  
52 Durso, Audrey SR Reading 7:11.4 22:20.4 50
53 Beland, Sophia SR Central Catholic 7:11.6 22:21.2 51
54 Pierce, Macy SR Beverly 7:12.0 22:22.3 52
55 Smid, Kathryn SR North Andover 7:12.5 22:23.9 53
56 Mulvey, Erin SR Reading 7:13.0 22:25.3 54
57 MacNeil, Sophia SR Beverly 7:13.8 22:27.9 55
58 Kelley, Sarah SR Nashua North 7:15.3 22:32.7 56
59 St. Onge, Makayla SR Methuen 7:15.5 22:33.3 57
60 DiGiacomo, Julia SR Franklin 7:16.3 22:35.6 58
61 Graham, Marianne SR Woburn 7:16.4 22:36.0 59
62 Manning, Emily SR North Attleborough 7:18.8 22:43.4 60
63 O'Neill, Jackie SR Reading 7:19.0 22:44.1 61
64 Grzybinski, Emma SR Cardinal Spellman 7:19.3 22:44.9 62
65 Santos, Mariana JR Nashua North 7:19.8 22:46.5 63
66 Gallagher, Megan SR Central Catholic 7:20.7 22:49.3 64
67 Johns, Nicole SR Bishop Fenwick 7:21.6 22:52.0 65
68 Hanewich, Cate SR North Attleborough 7:22.1 22:53.9 66
69 Ahern, Corinne SR Bishop Fenwick 7:23.0 22:56.4 67
70 Brauninger, Abby SR Beverly 7:23.5 22:58.0 68
71 Wambui, Joy SR Bishop Fenwick 7:23.7 22:58.7 69
72 Haylock, Manuela SR Dedham 7:24.4 23:01.0 70
73 Kabut, Grace SR Bishop Fenwick 7:25.9 23:05.5 71
74 Lloyd, Emma SR Reading 7:26.8 23:08.3 72
75 Zdrojewski, Sophia SR Central Catholic 7:28.6 23:14.0 73
76 O'Donnell, Ava SR Cardinal Spellman 7:30.0 23:18.4 74
77 McGahan, Jillian SR Dedham 7:30.2 23:18.9 75
78 Fernandez, Mariah SR Methuen 7:30.3 23:19.3 76
79 Viera, Mary SR Franklin 7:31.5 23:22.8 77
80 Srinivasan, Shruti SR North Attleborough 7:31.7 23:23.5 78
81 Coleman, Morgan SR Attleboro 7:32.2 23:25.1 79
82 Pantano, Mia SR Reading 7:33.2 23:28.2 80
83 Picardy, Cassia SR Peabody 7:34.7 23:32.9 81
84 Hinchey, Kaitryn SR Central Catholic 7:34.9 23:33.6 82
85 Ibrahim, Celine SR North Attleborough 7:35.5 23:35.3 83
86 Boulger, Sarah JR Whitman-Hanson 7:35.7 23:36.0 84
87 Jin, Lillyann SR Nashua North 7:36.1 23:37.3 85
88 Freeman, Jessica SR Central Catholic 7:39.6 23:48.1 86
89 Osborne, Brandi SR Franklin 7:41.3 23:53.5 87
90 Burgess, Helen SR Haverhill 7:41.7 23:54.6  
91 Seibold, Cat SR Stoneham 7:42.9 23:58.5 88
92 Marino, Linda SR North Andover 7:43.4 23:59.8 89
93 DiMascio-Donohue, Dorothy SR Whitman-Hanson 7:43.5 24:00.2 90
94 Carter, Catherine JR Bishop Fenwick 7:44.5 24:03.4 91
95 Kaiser, Natalie SR North Attleborough 7:45.4 24:06.1 92
96 Toohey, Zoe SR Methuen 7:45.6 24:06.9 93
97 Rooney, Maeve SR Whitman-Hanson 7:46.2 24:08.7 94
98 Aronson, Nicole SR Stoneham 7:46.3 24:09.0 95
99 Dobens, Caroline SR Nashua North 7:46.9 24:10.7 96
100 Ryan, Amy SR Stoneham 7:50.3 24:21.4 97
101 Aronne, Brianna SR Attleboro 7:50.9 24:23.2 98
102 Carleton, Victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 7:53.7 24:31.9 99
103 Grzybinski, Courtney SR Cardinal Spellman 7:56.6 24:41.0 100
104 Eramo, Annie SR Stoneham 7:57.2 24:42.8 101
105 Simpson, Aly SR Stoneham 7:57.7 24:44.4 102
106 Carr, Abigail SR Bishop Fenwick 8:02.4 24:58.9 103
107 Emile, Sophia JR Cardinal Spellman 8:05.9 25:09.9 104
108 Truong, Samantha SR Peabody 8:08.6 25:18.2 105
109 Ruggiero, Rena SR Arlington Catholic 8:11.8 25:28.1  
110 Conway, Nora SR Stoneham 8:12.5 25:30.2 106
111 Roche, Meagan SR North Andover 8:14.6 25:37.0 107
112 Whelan, Isabelle SR Haverhill 8:15.1 25:38.4  
113 MacDonald, Grace SR Archbishop Williams 8:23.7 26:05.2  
114 Desameau, Lindsey SR Stoneham 8:24.7 26:08.3  
115 Lopez, Amelia SR Attleboro 8:26.3 26:13.1 108
116 Snyder, Julia SR Dedham 8:27.4 26:16.6 109
117 McDermott, Mia SR Cardinal Spellman 8:31.0 26:27.7 110
118 Cucinotta, Samantha SR Arlington Catholic 8:35.6 26:42.1  
119 Leary, Shannon SR Cardinal Spellman 8:40.7 26:58.0 111
120 Berniac, Gabriela SR Stoneham 8:43.1 27:05.6  
121 Gavin, Ava SR Cardinal Spellman 8:44.7 27:10.6 112
122 O'Connor, Avery JR Dedham 8:46.0 27:14.3 113
123 Abdelnour, Cynthia SR Dedham 8:59.3 27:55.6 114
124 Rodney, Frances JR Cardinal Spellman 9:01.6 28:02.8  
125 Broderick, Anne SR Mount Alvernia 9:04.4 28:11.7  
126 Gordon, Josie SR Archbishop Williams 9:10.5 28:30.5  
127 Gregg, Annika SR Archbishop Williams 9:31.3 29:35.3  
128 Helstrom, Sarah SR Arlington Catholic 9:34.3 29:44.6  
129 Grillone, Gianna SR Cardinal Spellman 9:41.6 30:07.1  
130 Larue, Caroline SR Cardinal Spellman 10:16.3 31:54.9  
131 Walsh, Mairead SR Mount Alvernia 10:44.7 33:23.4  
132 Azurdia, Leslie SR Mount Alvernia 10:49.5 33:38.2  
Boys 5k Run CC Race 2 Var. Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:58 16:59 30 2 5 6 8 9 12 13
2 1:29:06 17:49 90 4 10 16 24 36 42 46
3 1:30:32 18:06 109 15 18 20 25 31 34 37
4 1:32:02 18:24 136 11 22 26 38 39 45  
5 1:32:04 18:24 137 14 23 27 32 41 43 44
6 1:32:23 18:28 148 19 21 33 35 40 48 53
7 1:33:49 18:45 163 7 17 28 51 60 69  
8 1:34:08 18:49 182 3 30 47 50 52 62 63
9 1:42:18 20:27 249 1 56 61 65 66 70 71
10 1:41:18 20:15 257 29 49 54 57 68 72  
11 1:46:14 21:14 303 55 58 59 64 67    
Boys 5k Run CC Race 2 Var. Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kay, Sean SR Arlington Catholic 5:17.0 16:25.0 1
2 Windvogel, Jason SR Mansfield 5:23.6 16:45.4 2
3 Dooley, Eoin SR Stoneham 5:23.8 16:46.0 3
4 Burger, James SR Central Catholic 5:25.4 16:51.2 4
5 Heavey, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:26.1 16:53.2 5
6 Howard, Paxton SR Mansfield 5:26.3 16:54.0 6
7 Metivier, Xavier SR Methuen 5:27.7 16:58.1 7
8 Mullahy, Mike SR Mansfield 5:28.9 17:02.1 8
9 Lancaster, Cullen SR Mansfield 5:35.9 17:23.8 9
10 Blanchard, Mike SR Central Catholic 5:38.3 17:31.1 10
11 Monahan, Liam SR North Attleborough 5:39.4 17:34.6 11
12 Miller, Justin SR Mansfield 5:39.7 17:35.7 12
13 Sullivan, Peter SR Mansfield 5:41.1 17:40.0 13
14 Seybert, Nathan SR Attleboro 5:42.5 17:44.1 14
15 Weiler, Friend SR Duxbury 5:43.1 17:46.2 15
16 Giannasca, Matt SR Central Catholic 5:43.3 17:46.7 16
17 Flint, Samuel SR Methuen 5:44.9 17:51.6 17
18 Schomp, Chase SR Duxbury 5:46.4 17:56.4 18
19 Donlon, Geddes SR Saint John's Prep 5:46.6 17:56.8 19
20 Chalifoux, Joe SR Duxbury 5:47.6 18:00.2 20
21 Quinn, Matthew SR Saint John's Prep 5:49.4 18:05.6 21
22 Flood, Tom SR North Attleborough 5:50.3 18:08.4 22
23 Walker, Liam SR Attleboro 5:52.9 18:16.6 23
24 Crippen, Cormac SR Central Catholic 5:53.0 18:16.9 24
25 Beckerman, Brad SR Duxbury 5:54.0 18:19.9 25
26 Nobrega, Daniel SR North Attleborough 5:55.4 18:24.2 26
27 Raffa, Nick SR Attleboro 5:55.5 18:24.5 27
28 Bozek, Joseph SR Methuen 5:55.6 18:25.1 28
29 Bowen, Mike SR Cardinal Spellman 5:55.8 18:25.7 29
30 Overlan, Sean SR Stoneham 5:56.0 18:26.0 30
31 Turcotte, Nick SR Duxbury 5:57.2 18:30.0 31
32 Wenner, Francis SR Attleboro 5:57.4 18:30.6 32
33 Kittell, Ethan SR Saint John's Prep 5:58.7 18:34.6 33
34 Stapinski, Sam SR Duxbury 5:59.7 18:37.8 34
35 Drinkwater, Chase SR Saint John's Prep 6:00.1 18:39.0 35
36 Louis, Duncan SR Central Catholic 6:00.9 18:41.3 36
37 Lanza, Henry SR Duxbury 6:04.1 18:51.5 37
38 Poirier, Skyler SR North Attleborough 6:05.4 18:55.5 38
39 Galligan, Christopher JR North Attleborough 6:07.0 19:00.2 39
40 Musial, Cam SR Saint John's Prep 6:09.5 19:08.0 40
41 Martin, Zachary SR Attleboro 6:09.7 19:08.8 41
42 Perez, Vrandol SR Central Catholic 6:10.1 19:09.9 42
43 Bowie, Neil SR Attleboro 6:10.8 19:12.0 43
44 Ibarra, Patrick SR Attleboro 6:12.4 19:17.3 44
45 Clarke, Jack SR North Attleborough 6:12.6 19:17.8 45
46 Travaglia, Alec SR Central Catholic 6:15.3 19:26.2 46
47 Perrett, Luca SR Stoneham 6:16.9 19:31.3 47
48 Dwortz, Will SR Saint John's Prep 6:17.0 19:31.6 48
49 Norton, Charlie SR Cardinal Spellman 6:17.4 19:32.7 49
50 Nate, Fotino SR Stoneham 6:19.7 19:39.9 50
51 Fortuna, Anthony SR Methuen 6:21.2 19:44.4 51
52 Raso, Greg SR Stoneham 6:21.6 19:45.8 52
53 Maddison, Nick SR Saint John's Prep 6:21.8 19:46.3 53
54 Larue, Sam SR Cardinal Spellman 6:22.5 19:48.5 54
55 Murphy, Harry SR Dedham 6:25.8 19:58.7 55
56 O'Keefe, Ned SR Arlington Catholic 6:29.8 20:11.2 56
57 Redmond, Joe SR Cardinal Spellman 6:39.3 20:40.8 57
58 Whitney, Sam SR Dedham 6:40.7 20:45.2 58
59 Minard, Joshua SR Dedham 6:41.2 20:46.8 59
60 King, Liam SR Methuen 6:42.6 20:50.9 60
61 Tremblay, Evan SR Arlington Catholic 6:53.9 21:26.1 61
62 Fatema, Mearob SR Stoneham 6:57.8 21:38.1 62
63 Reilly, Jack SR Stoneham 7:01.5 21:49.6 63
64 Maldonado, Alejandro SR Dedham 7:02.9 21:54.0 64
65 Donovan, Peter SR Arlington Catholic 7:04.3 21:58.4 65
66 Spratt, Liam SR Stoneham 7:04.5 21:58.9  
67 Brown, James SR Arlington Catholic 7:10.6 22:17.9 66
68 Chu, William SR Dedham 7:21.0 22:50.4 67
69 Flemming, Lebrandt SR Cardinal Spellman 7:21.4 22:51.4 68
70 Kuzlotsky, Kien SR Methuen 7:24.3 23:00.6 69
71 Lin, Aaron SR Stoneham 7:25.4 23:04.1  
72 Worthen-Sluz, Alec SR Stoneham 7:39.1 23:46.5  
73 Smith, Matthew SR Arlington Catholic 7:43.7 24:00.9 70
74 Venturelli, Owen SR Arlington Catholic 7:57.0 24:42.3 71
75 Andrade, Anthony JR Cardinal Spellman 8:04.9 25:06.6 72
76 Lombardo, Nick SR Stoneham 9:19.1 28:57.2  
77 Lopinsky, Trevor SR Stoneham 10:35.5 32:54.8  
Boys 5k Run CC Race 1 Var. Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:10 16:50 41 1 2 8 14 16 43  
2 1:25:42 17:08 64 5 11 12 17 19 20 24
3 1:26:16 17:15 75 4 7 13 21 30 47 58
4 1:28:37 17:43 119 6 18 23 35 37 40 42
5 1:28:58 17:47 130 3 26 31 34 36 38 50
6 1:30:08 18:01 154 10 28 32 39 45 57 62
7 1:30:48 18:09 161 15 25 29 44 48 53 55
8 1:31:45 18:21 189 9 27 46 51 56 59 63
9 1:34:05 18:49 235 33 41 49 52 60 64 67
10 1:41:29 20:17 325 54 65 66 69 71 72 74
10 1:46:16 21:15 325 22 73 75 77 78 79 81
12 1:46:09 21:13 355 61 68 70 76 80 82  
Boys 5k Run CC Race 1 Var. Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brogan, Tyler SR Franklin 5:13.8 16:15.1 1
2 Hagen, Michael SR Franklin 5:14.4 16:16.7 2
3 Rocha, Claudio SR Peabody 5:15.6 16:20.5 3
4 Curran, Joseph SR Nashua North 5:16.8 16:24.4 4
5 Gagnon, Joseph SR Pinkerton 5:17.6 16:26.8 5
6 Bicksler, Jack SR North Andover 5:22.2 16:41.0 6
7 Prince, Gediyon SR Nashua North 5:22.6 16:42.2 7
8 Calitri, Nicholas SR Franklin 5:23.5 16:45.3 8
9 May, Keith SR Haverhill 5:24.6 16:48.7 9
10 Riffe, Andrew SR Reading 5:26.1 16:53.2 10
11 Brennan, Luke JR Pinkerton 5:29.7 17:04.5 11
12 Preble, Nolan SR Pinkerton 5:32.0 17:11.6 12
13 Jakib, Yassine SR Nashua North 5:35.8 17:23.3 13
14 Kehoe, Dylan SR Franklin 5:36.4 17:25.4 14
15 Lamlein, Evan SR Hingham 5:37.2 17:27.8 15
16 Harrington, Camden SR Franklin 5:37.3 17:28.2 16
17 Steiger, Nathan SR Pinkerton 5:37.5 17:28.6 17
18 Wong, Kevin SR North Andover 5:38.0 17:30.4 18
19 Mize, Jeff SR Pinkerton 5:38.2 17:31.0 19
20 Desmarais, Ethan SR Pinkerton 5:40.9 17:39.2 20
21 Maddock, Jamie SR Nashua North 5:42.1 17:43.0 21
22 Hill, Aiden SR Bishop Fenwick 5:43.1 17:46.0 22
23 Faucher, Tom SR North Andover 5:43.4 17:47.0 23
24 Aham, Zachary SR Pinkerton 5:44.6 17:50.8 24
25 Sutton, William SR Hingham 5:44.7 17:51.1 25
26 Buchanan, Ryan SR Peabody 5:46.3 17:56.0 26
27 Harrison, Andrew SR Haverhill 5:46.4 17:56.2 27
28 Sewall, Chris SR Reading 5:46.5 17:56.7 28
29 Perry, Andersson SR Hingham 5:47.0 17:58.1 29
30 Lentz, Josh SR Nashua North 5:48.8 18:03.7 30
31 Craveiro, Antonio SR Peabody 5:49.2 18:04.9 31
32 Ronayne, John SR Reading 5:49.7 18:06.6 32
33 Kamperides, Theophilas SR Whitman-Hanson 5:50.2 18:08.1 33
34 Rodriguez, Pablo SR Peabody 5:52.4 18:14.9 34
35 Voke, Brian SR North Andover 5:52.5 18:15.2 35
36 Davidson, Matthew SR Peabody 5:54.7 18:22.1 36
37 Surette, Christian SR North Andover 5:55.5 18:24.6 37
38 Rich, Cam SR Peabody 5:55.9 18:26.0 38
39 Crehan, Sean SR Reading 5:56.1 18:26.5 39
40 Stad, Jett SR North Andover 5:56.3 18:27.1 40
41 Hager, Brandon SR Whitman-Hanson 5:56.4 18:27.4 41
42 Lord, George SR North Andover 5:58.7 18:34.7 42
43 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin 5:59.4 18:36.8 43
44 Simpson, Jake SR Hingham 6:00.7 18:40.8 44
45 Brown, Nick SR Reading 6:02.2 18:45.6 45
46 Daugherty, Collin SR Haverhill 6:02.4 18:46.1 46
47 Malorzo, Nathan SR Nashua North 6:03.4 18:49.1 47
48 Williamson, Chris SR Hingham 6:04.0 18:51.1 48
49 Solari, Adam SR Whitman-Hanson 6:04.2 18:51.8 49
50 Farhat, Jacob SR Peabody 6:07.5 19:01.8 50
51 McKeon, Jason SR Haverhill 6:08.0 19:03.4 51
52 Cafferty, Liam SR Whitman-Hanson 6:08.6 19:05.4 52
53 Hull, Owen SR Hingham 6:09.4 19:07.9 53
54 Donohue, Sean SR Catholic Memorial 6:10.1 19:10.1 54
55 Ierardi, Kevin SR Hingham 6:10.2 19:10.4 55
56 Santerlasci, Sean SR Haverhill 6:10.6 19:11.5 56
57 Benassi, Andrew SR Reading 6:11.9 19:15.6 57
58 Bauer, Peter SR Nashua North 6:12.3 19:16.8 58
59 Young, Leighton SR Haverhill 6:13.1 19:19.4 59
60 Hanley, Nicholas SR Whitman-Hanson 6:17.7 19:33.5 60
61 Kindler, Nikolai SR Hingham 6:17.8 19:33.9  
62 Shetzline, Ryan SR Hingham 6:19.2 19:38.3  
63 Moran, Stephen SR Archbishop Williams 6:19.4 19:38.9 61
64 Melanson, Sean SR Reading 6:20.6 19:42.6 62
65 Finn, Shane SR Haverhill 6:22.2 19:47.5 63
66 Burns, Dyllan SR Whitman-Hanson 6:22.7 19:49.2 64
67 O'Connor, Jack SR Hingham 6:22.8 19:49.6  
68 McCarthy, Mike SR Catholic Memorial 6:27.8 20:05.1 65
69 Habermas, Dan SR Catholic Memorial 6:30.9 20:14.7 66
70 Schraut, Shane SR Whitman-Hanson 6:34.4 20:25.5 67
71 Rossini, Samuel SR Archbishop Williams 6:41.1 20:46.2 68
72 Hicks, Kevin SR Catholic Memorial 6:43.2 20:53.0 69
73 Rossini, Teddy SR Archbishop Williams 6:44.1 20:55.7 70
74 Consigl1, Anthony SR Catholic Memorial 6:47.8 21:07.2 71
75 Lyons, Patrick SR Catholic Memorial 6:49.2 21:11.5 72
76 Wythe, Kevin SR Bishop Fenwick 6:59.6 21:43.9 73
77 Murray, Dermot SR Catholic Memorial 7:01.7 21:50.3 74
78 Beasley, Thomas JR Bishop Fenwick 7:05.2 22:01.2 75
79 McA'Nulty, Sean SR Archbishop Williams 7:07.3 22:07.8 76
80 Bettencourt, Michael SR Bishop Fenwick 7:10.3 22:17.0 77
81 Mirra, Brendan SR Bishop Fenwick 7:14.2 22:29.2 78
82 DeClerqe, Tyler SR Bishop Fenwick 7:14.3 22:29.4 79
83 Klier, Matthew SR Archbishop Williams 7:17.9 22:40.8 80
84 Park, Nicholas SR Bishop Fenwick 7:21.0 22:50.2 81
85 Barzola, Diego SR Archbishop Williams 7:32.0 23:24.5 82
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Coleman, Freddy JR Methuen 5:39.5 10:33.0  
2 Scarpola, Colin JR Saint John's Prep 5:41.7 10:37.1  
3 Panton, Cody JR Duxbury 5:44.1 10:41.6  
4 Squires, Robert JR Reading 5:45.6 10:44.3  
5 Wall, Michael JR Reading 5:52.6 10:57.5  
6 Tremblay, Evan JR Central Catholic 5:55.8 11:03.4  
7 Craven, Ben JR Haverhill 5:56.5 11:04.7  
8 Burr, Wyatt JR Bishop Fenwick 5:56.9 11:05.4  
9 Dibble, Jason JR Methuen 6:01.9 11:14.8  
10 Morrissey, Eoin JR Catholic Memorial 6:07.8 11:25.7  
11 Hall, Matt JR Hingham 6:09.3 11:28.5  
12 Walsh, Pat JR Central Catholic 6:10.0 11:29.8  
13 Abdulghani, Adam JR Peabody 6:11.1 11:31.8  
14 Wallace, Ryan JR Reading 6:11.3 11:32.2  
15 Barzowskas, Alex JR Hingham 6:14.8 11:38.8  
16 Bane, Michael JR Catholic Memorial 6:15.8 11:40.7  
17 Malvey, Domenic JR Central Catholic 6:16.6 11:42.2  
18 Hingston, Colin JR Archbishop Williams 6:16.7 11:42.4  
19 Kramer, Jake JR Central Catholic 6:17.1 11:43.0  
20 Sylvia, Ethan JR Attleboro 6:17.6 11:44.0  
21 Santos, Luc JR Saint John's Prep 6:20.1 11:48.6  
22 Sieczkiewicz, Griffin JR Franklin 6:20.5 11:49.4  
23 Simpson, John JR Saint John's Prep 6:21.0 11:50.3  
24 Kooken, Matt JR North Andover 6:21.1 11:50.6  
25 Clifford, Jack JR Franklin 6:22.2 11:52.5  
26 Forgione, Alex JR Methuen 6:22.3 11:52.8  
27 Zielinski, Matthew JR Franklin 6:22.9 11:53.9  
28 McGarry, Ronan JR North Andover 6:23.2 11:54.4  
29 Winn, Colby JR North Andover 6:23.9 11:55.7  
30 McGlashen, Dan JR Haverhill 6:26.1 11:59.8  
31 Devlin, Carter JR Duxbury 6:26.3 12:00.1  
32 Shetzline, Tom JR Hingham 6:27.2 12:02.0  
33 Kucich, Connor JR Franklin 6:28.3 12:03.9  
34 Vigneaux, Matt JR Saint John's Prep 6:28.8 12:04.9  
35 Golden, Clancy JR Franklin 6:29.2 12:05.6  
36 Burm, Leo JR Hingham 6:30.2 12:07.5  
37 Wythe, Christopher JR Bishop Fenwick 6:32.7 12:12.2  
38 Tuttle, Charlie JR Saint John's Prep 6:32.9 12:12.6  
39 Norton, Ryan JR Boston College High 6:33.1 12:12.9  
40 Cinelli, Matthew JR Bishop Fenwick 6:34.0 12:14.6  
41 Santos, Andre JR Bishop Fenwick 6:36.9 12:20.0  
42 McCann-Tiede, Jake JR Franklin 6:38.4 12:22.8  
43 Kolsrud, Jake JR Peabody 6:39.4 12:24.7  
44 Martin, Luke JR Reading 6:40.3 12:26.2  
45 Polanco, Jan JR Methuen 6:41.0 12:27.7  
46 Lucas, Terry JR Methuen 6:41.2 12:28.1  
47 Van Magness, Jonathan JR Reading 6:43.1 12:31.5  
48 Sauoma, Charbel JR Central Catholic 6:44.0 12:33.2  
49 Castro, Lucas JR Peabody 6:44.4 12:34.1  
50 Callahan, Ryan JR Central Catholic 6:47.7 12:40.1  
51 Hunt, Ethan JR Duxbury 6:48.6 12:41.7  
52 Murray, Aidan JR Hingham 6:49.5 12:43.5  
53 Tran, Ethan JR Bishop Fenwick 6:49.7 12:43.8  
54 Thompson, Reid JR Attleboro 6:49.9 12:44.2  
55 Pierce, Shane JR Haverhill 6:50.1 12:44.5  
56 Enright, Brendan JR Hingham 6:50.4 12:45.1  
57 Gleason, Ryan JR Attleboro 6:51.6 12:47.4  
58 De Simone, Leo JR Boston College High 6:51.9 12:48.0  
59 Sirafos, Nickolas JR Boston College High 6:53.4 12:50.7  
60 Field, Ryan JR Attleboro 6:55.0 12:53.8  
61 Julian, James JR Catholic Memorial 6:55.5 12:54.7  
62 Mahoney, John JR Attleboro 6:56.0 12:55.5  
63 Petrillo, Benjamin JR Boston College High 6:57.5 12:58.4  
64 Nowicki, Braden JR Reading 6:57.9 12:59.2  
65 Murray, Mike FR Catholic Memorial 7:00.0 13:03.1  
66 Dolson, Trevor FR Catholic Memorial 7:02.1 13:06.9  
67 Dougherty, Nathan SO Arlington Catholic 7:03.2 13:09.0  
68 Bane, Yuriy FR Catholic Memorial 7:03.5 13:09.7  
69 Lloyd III, Charles JR Reading 7:05.5 13:13.3  
70 Bimbatti, Kentaro JR Central Catholic 7:05.9 13:14.0  
71 Steele, Jake JR Boston College High 7:06.0 13:14.3  
72 Waligora, Jack JR Haverhill 7:06.4 13:15.0  
73 Hillery, Asher JR North Andover 7:11.9 13:25.3  
74 Cicirello, Nick JR Stoneham 7:16.5 13:33.8  
75 Ottaviani, Jake JR North Andover 7:16.6 13:34.0  
76 Marcucci, John JR Catholic Memorial 7:19.8 13:40.0  
77 Gitonga, Gabe JR Peabody 7:20.2 13:40.6  
78 Lawler, Conor FR Catholic Memorial 7:20.3 13:40.9  
79 Vissering, Phil JR North Andover 7:22.3 13:44.5  
80 Szpak, Matthew JR Bishop Fenwick 7:32.9 14:04.4  
81 Stanley, Sam JR Methuen 7:33.6 14:05.8  
82 Gutz, Lucas JR Catholic Memorial 7:34.0 14:06.5  
83 Maragano, Anthony JR Attleboro 8:01.1 14:57.0  
84 Maguire, Patrick JR Archbishop Williams 8:17.4 15:27.3  
85 Despres, Noah JR Peabody 8:18.6 15:29.6  
86 Block, Jamieson JR Attleboro 8:18.9 15:30.1  
87 Muller, Dan JR Catholic Memorial 8:22.9 15:37.7  
88 Bruno, Josh JR Arlington Catholic 8:27.7 15:46.6  
89 LaFrazia, Andres JR Arlington Catholic 8:54.0 16:35.6  
90 Cahill, Thomas JR Arlington Catholic 9:02.7 16:51.9  
91 Pappas, Alex FR Catholic Memorial 9:03.8 16:54.0  
92 Gathier, Rhett JR Haverhill 9:05.6 16:57.2  
93 Riley, Sean JR Stoneham 11:51.0 22:05.6