55th Annual Catholic Memorial Invitational Cross Country Meet Date: 10-17-15   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Var. 10:30 Girls 5k Run CC All Division
Boys 5k Run CC Var. 11:00 Girls 3k Run CC All Division Frosh
Boys 3k Run CC All Division Frosh  
Boys 5k Run CC Var. 10:30 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:23 17:16 45 3 8 9 10 15 25 30
2 1:27:44 17:32 78 2 11 16 21 28 101 106
3 1:27:48 17:33 87 1 12 17 24 33 37 38
4 1:31:01 18:12 161 5 23 31 48 54 73 78
5 1:30:58 18:11 165 4 7 20 52 82 103 105
6 1:31:47 18:21 181 18 27 34 40 62 92 93
7 1:33:03 18:36 214 19 29 46 50 70 72 89
8 1:33:38 18:43 228 22 43 51 55 57 65 67
9 1:34:30 18:54 237 6 14 49 71 97 102  
10 1:33:47 18:45 240 35 39 47 59 60 90 91
11 1:35:35 19:07 279 42 45 53 56 83 85 94
12 Malden Catholic 1:35:58 19:11 298 44 58 63 64 69 75 80
13 1:36:54 19:22 308 26 32 77 86 87 95 104
14 Sturgis West 1:38:16 19:39 327 36 41 68 84 98 99 100
15 1:39:01 19:48 376 66 74 76 79 81 88  
16 1:45:08 21:01 385 13 61 96 107 108    
Boys 5k Run CC Var. 10:30 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sullivan, Liam SR Northampton 5:20.9 16:37.0 1
2 Gill, Joe SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:26.0 16:53.1 2
3 King, Mitch SR Nashua South 5:27.8 16:58.4 3
4 Sullivan, Aidan SR Bishop Guertin 5:28.8 17:01.6 4
5 Hauman, Peter SR Tyngsborough 5:30.4 17:06.7 5
6 Mackin, Thomas SR Lynn Classical 5:32.1 17:11.8 6
7 Fischer, Christopher SR Bishop Guertin 5:32.7 17:13.6 7
8 Canfield, Conor SR Nashua South 5:33.4 17:16.0 8
9 North, Tyler SR Nashua South 5:34.2 17:18.4 9
10 Vermette, Ryan SR Nashua South 5:34.5 17:19.3 10
11 Celia, Joe SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:35.3 17:21.9 11
12 Milsark, Ethan SR Northampton 5:36.1 17:24.3 12
13 Dolcine, Travis SR Somerville 5:38.0 17:30.3 13
14 Gilley, Kambamba SR Lynn Classical 5:38.4 17:31.3 14
15 Hawkins, Corey SR Nashua South 5:38.5 17:31.7 15
16 Horvath, Peter SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:39.7 17:35.5 16
17 Dean, Johnathan SR Northampton 5:39.8 17:35.7 17
18 Zvoner, Andreya SR Boston Latin School 5:41.4 17:40.7 18
19 St. Onge, Jacob SR Methuen 5:42.0 17:42.6 19
20 Kiernan, Jackson SR Bishop Guertin 5:42.8 17:45.1 20
21 Southworth, Nick SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:44.9 17:51.6 21
22 Santa-Waldron, Ruben SR Haverhill 5:45.7 17:54.0 22
23 O'Neill, Corey SR Tyngsborough 5:45.9 17:54.8 23
24 Norton, Sam SR Northampton 5:46.3 17:55.9 24
25 van Batenburg, Aiden SR Nashua South 5:46.4 17:56.4 25
26 McPherson, Brian SR Beverly 5:47.2 17:58.8 26
27 Belmont, Yuta SR Boston Latin School 5:47.6 18:00.0 27
28 Norton, Mike SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:48.5 18:03.0 28
29 Damota , Fernando SR Methuen 5:49.2 18:05.0 29
30 North, Ryan SR Nashua South 5:49.5 18:06.0 30
31 Blake, Peter SR Austin Prep 5:50.3 18:08.5  
32 Wolf, Jared SR Tyngsborough 5:51.8 18:13.0 31
33 Laganas, Jack SR Beverly 5:52.1 18:14.2 32
34 Dean, Michael SR Northampton 5:52.7 18:15.8 33
35 Yang, Victor SR Boston Latin School 5:53.7 18:18.9 34
36 DeSilva, Brandon SR Catholic Memorial 5:54.6 18:21.8 35
37 Furey, Liam SR Sturgis West 5:54.7 18:22.0 36
38 White, Peter SR Northampton 5:55.4 18:24.4 37
39 Hempstead, Phillip SR Northampton 5:55.6 18:24.9 38
40 Lara, John SR Catholic Memorial 5:55.7 18:25.3 39
41 Yang, Andrew SR Boston Latin School 5:59.0 18:35.4 40
42 Burke, Dan SR Sturgis West 6:00.0 18:38.7 41
43 Shah, Binit SR Medfield 6:00.2 18:39.3 42
44 Burgess, John SR Haverhill 6:00.3 18:39.7 43
45 Harvey, Colin SR Malden Catholic 6:00.5 18:40.0 44
46 Nevins, Mark SR Medfield 6:00.5 18:40.2 45
47 Yirrell, Jacob SR Methuen 6:01.0 18:41.6 46
48 Murphy, Gus SR Catholic Memorial 6:01.5 18:43.2 47
49 Eastwood, James SR Tyngsborough 6:02.2 18:45.4 48
50 Durant, Kevin SR Lynn Classical 6:02.7 18:47.0 49
51 Kazmer, Andrew SR Austin Prep 6:04.1 18:51.4  
52 Privitera, Domenic SR Methuen 6:05.0 18:54.1 50
53 Simes, Kiernan SR Haverhill 6:05.7 18:56.2 51
54 Dahl, Andrew SR Bishop Guertin 6:06.4 18:58.5 52
55 Strehlke, Dylan SR Medfield 6:06.8 18:59.6 53
56 Nelson, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 6:07.5 19:02.0 54
57 Milne, Matthew SR Haverhill 6:07.9 19:03.1 55
58 Infantino, Kyle SR Medfield 6:07.9 19:03.3 56
59 Wertz, Connor SR Haverhill 6:08.7 19:05.7 57
60 Cahill, Mike SR Malden Catholic 6:09.4 19:07.7 58
61 Mullen, Rob SR Catholic Memorial 6:09.7 19:08.6 59
62 McLaughlin, John SR Catholic Memorial 6:09.9 19:09.2 60
63 Magre, Phillips SR Somerville 6:10.7 19:12.0 61
64 Connolly, Jack SR Boston Latin School 6:10.9 19:12.4 62
65 Scannell, Dennis SR Malden Catholic 6:11.9 19:15.4 63
66 Brown, Pat SR Malden Catholic 6:12.3 19:16.7 64
67 Hanendian, Mark SR Haverhill 6:12.6 19:17.7 65
68 Moskal, Ted SR Saint John's Prep 6:16.3 19:29.2 66
69 Wertz, Aiden SR Haverhill 6:16.9 19:31.2 67
70 Glynn, Sean SR Sturgis West 6:19.2 19:38.1 68
71 Leone, Nick SR Malden Catholic 6:19.5 19:39.3 69
72 Holden, Matt SR Methuen 6:19.8 19:40.0 70
73 Maccorri, Eric SR Lynn Classical 6:20.0 19:40.7 71
74 Le, Anthony SR Methuen 6:20.5 19:42.3 72
75 Robson, Matt SR Tyngsborough 6:20.7 19:43.1 73
76 Hazlett, Nathan SR Saint John's Prep 6:20.9 19:43.4 74
77 Blanchard, Derek SR Malden Catholic 6:21.6 19:45.7 75
78 Lynch, Stephen SR Archbishop Williams 6:22.6 19:48.8  
79 Cunniff, Matt SR Saint John's Prep 6:23.6 19:52.0 76
80 Staid, Matt SR Beverly 6:24.9 19:56.0 77
81 Wennerstum, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 6:25.4 19:57.4 78
82 Hornby, Billy SR Saint John's Prep 6:25.5 19:57.9 79
83 Dai, Dan SR Malden Catholic 6:25.6 19:58.1 80
84 Hunt, Adam SR Saint John's Prep 6:25.8 19:58.9 81
85 Duffett, Liam SR Bishop Guertin 6:26.2 19:59.9 82
86 Alford, Ben SR Medfield 6:30.3 20:12.9 83
87 Sheremet, Alex SR Sturgis West 6:31.5 20:16.6 84
88 McCormick, John SR Medfield 6:32.1 20:18.5 85
89 Bennett, Will SR Beverly 6:32.3 20:18.9 86
90 D'Alfonso, Nate SR Beverly 6:34.7 20:26.5 87
91 Patterson, Connor SR Saint John's Prep 6:36.8 20:33.0 88
92 Panigrahy, Anand SR Archbishop Williams 6:37.4 20:34.8  
93 Fili, Jared SR Methuen 6:37.7 20:35.8 89
94 Hughes, Dan SR Catholic Memorial 6:38.9 20:39.5 90
95 Tobin, Joe SR Catholic Memorial 6:39.2 20:40.3 91
96 Hanlon, Theo SR Boston Latin School 6:40.3 20:43.7 92
97 Russell, Cameron SR Boston Latin School 6:41.4 20:47.3 93
98 Compton, Sebastian SR Medfield 6:42.5 20:50.7 94
99 Jennings, Eric SR Beverly 6:45.2 20:59.0 95
100 Ahuja, Mayank SR Somerville 6:49.7 21:12.9 96
101 Bakas, Elias SR Lynn Classical 6:51.8 21:19.7 97
102 Furtado, Sam SR Sturgis West 6:52.4 21:21.4 98
103 Dean, Cameron SR Archbishop Williams 6:57.0 21:35.8  
104 Glynn, Brendon SR Sturgis West 6:57.7 21:38.0 99
105 Piers, Ben SR Sturgis West 7:01.3 21:49.1 100
106 Little, Matt SR Coyle & Cassidy 7:02.1 21:51.6 101
107 Bakouch, Medhi SR Lynn Classical 7:03.8 21:56.8 102
108 Madonna, Gabe SR Bishop Guertin 7:18.1 22:41.4 103
109 Tracchia, Joseph SR Beverly 7:18.3 22:42.0 104
110 Khanal, Nikil SR Bishop Guertin 7:18.4 22:42.2 105
111 Conroy, Peter SR Coyle & Cassidy 7:20.5 22:48.9 106
112 McCormack, Steven SR Archbishop Williams 7:20.9 22:49.9  
113 Swamy, Sudhi SR Austin Prep 7:35.3 23:34.8  
114 Zou, Jeffery SR Somerville 7:35.8 23:36.4 107
115 Anthony Hart, Paul SR Somerville 7:36.0 23:36.8 108
Girls 5k Run CC All Division Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:20 19:28 29 1 4 7 8 9 15 52
2 1:41:10 20:14 101 5 12 18 32 34 55 63
3 1:43:12 20:38 143 21 22 29 31 40 42  
3 1:42:41 20:32 143 6 23 28 36 50 86 131
5 1:42:47 20:33 151 2 13 24 47 65 77 78
6 1:45:10 21:02 198 17 27 37 51 66 73 109
7 1:46:19 21:15 226 14 20 58 59 75 87 88
8 1:45:46 21:09 229 39 43 46 48 53 57 72
9 1:46:29 21:17 230 11 33 54 62 70 80 96
10 1:46:55 21:23 244 19 26 44 71 84 94  
11 1:47:06 21:25 248 30 38 56 60 64 79 101
12 1:53:47 22:45 384 10 61 102 103 108 110 128
13 1:53:08 22:37 387 45 67 89 91 95 99 106
14 1:55:40 23:08 415 25 74 93 105 118 119 122
15 1:56:27 23:17 417 16 68 107 112 114 124 127
16 1:57:04 23:24 440 3 92 104 120 121 123 129
17 2:00:32 24:06 447 35 69 90 111 142 148  
18 1:58:04 23:36 455 49 76 97 116 117 132 134
19 2:01:09 24:13 487 41 98 100 113 135 136  
20 2:02:41 24:32 513 81 83 85 126 138 139 140
21 St. Mary's Lynn 2:10:51 26:10 602 82 115 125 137 143 144 145
22 2:29:50 29:58 697 130 133 141 146 147    
Girls 5k Run CC All Division Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sansing, Morgan SR Pinkerton 6:09.1 19:06.8 1
2 Clermont, Nicole SR Franklin 6:09.3 19:07.6 2
3 Casaletto, Stephanie SR Austin Prep 6:10.8 19:12.2 3
4 D'Amelio, Maison SR Pinkerton 6:11.7 19:14.8 4
5 Conway, Chloe SR Bishop Guertin 6:12.3 19:16.8 5
6 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan SR Tyngsborough 6:14.0 19:22.2 6
7 Roessling, Ally SR Hampshire 6:16.8 19:30.7  
8 Blow, Taylor SR Hampshire 6:18.2 19:35.0  
9 April, Ciara SR Pinkerton 6:18.4 19:35.7 7
10 Vaillancourt, Jordan SR Pinkerton 6:19.8 19:40.1 8
11 Vaillancourt, Ariel SR Pinkerton 6:20.8 19:43.2 9
12 Hirsch, Elizabeth SR Melrose 6:21.2 19:44.6 10
13 Braccio, Nicolina SR Nashua North 6:23.6 19:51.9 11
14 Ntengeri, Heidi SR Bishop Guertin 6:26.0 19:59.4 12
15 Robinson, Brittany SR Franklin 6:27.0 20:02.6 13
16 Lemieux, Jillian SR Haverhill 6:27.7 20:04.6 14
17 Lacey, Taylor SR Pinkerton 6:28.5 20:07.1 15
18 Kelley, Shannon SR Archbishop Williams 6:28.8 20:08.2 16
19 Robinson, Lauren SR Nashua South 6:29.5 20:10.2 17
20 Packard, Sydney SR Bishop Fenwick 6:29.6 20:10.6  
21 Ewing, Jessica SR Bishop Guertin 6:30.2 20:12.6 18
22 Ferrara, Katherine SR Ursuline Academy 6:30.8 20:14.4 19
23 Solimine, Jenna SR Haverhill 6:31.5 20:16.4 20
24 Dean, Erica SR Northampton 6:32.0 20:17.9 21
25 Burke, Evelynn SR Northampton 6:32.6 20:20.0 22
26 Campbell, Sophia SR Tyngsborough 6:34.0 20:24.4 23
27 Hartnett, Kate SR Franklin 6:34.9 20:27.1 24
28 Kiamie, Sarah SR Boston Latin School 6:36.2 20:31.2 25
29 Corthell, Kaia SR Ursuline Academy 6:36.9 20:33.4 26
30 Chaput, Jocelyn SR Nashua South 6:37.9 20:36.4 27
31 Priest, Zoe SR Tyngsborough 6:38.4 20:37.8 28
32 Laverdiere, Tori SR Northampton 6:41.6 20:47.9 29
33 Lawler, Olivia SR Andover 6:41.7 20:48.3 30
34 Jordan, Stephanie SR Northampton 6:41.9 20:48.7 31
35 Dionne, Gabrielle SR Bishop Guertin 6:42.3 20:50.1 32
36 Braccio, Arianna SR Nashua North 6:42.7 20:51.3 33
37 Ntengeri, Rebecca SR Bishop Guertin 6:42.9 20:51.9 34
38 Kalil, Azia SR Methuen 6:43.6 20:54.0 35
39 Fraser-Mines, Kyle SR Tyngsborough 6:43.7 20:54.4 36
40 Berube, Rebecca SR Nashua South 6:43.9 20:54.9 37
41 DelTorchio, Kate SR Bishop Fenwick 6:44.1 20:55.7  
42 Silveria, Isabella SR Andover 6:44.4 20:56.5 38
43 McDowell, Grace SR Central Catholic 6:44.5 20:56.7 39
44 Yount, Emma SR Northampton 6:44.8 20:58.0 40
45 Kay, Alexandra SR Arlington Catholic 6:45.0 20:58.3 41
46 Blatner, Mairead SR Northampton 6:45.2 20:59.2 42
47 Dankert, Katie SR Central Catholic 6:45.7 21:00.5 43
48 Ryan, Delia SR Ursuline Academy 6:46.6 21:03.5 44
49 McCartin, Madelyn SR Barnstable 6:46.8 21:03.9 45
50 Gifford, Maia SR Central Catholic 6:47.0 21:04.5 46
51 Roche, Sabrina SR Franklin 6:47.8 21:07.0 47
52 Freeman, Katie SR Central Catholic 6:50.1 21:14.2 48
53 Mulinge, Patriciah SR Brockton 6:51.0 21:17.0 49
54 Riley, Catherine SR Tyngsborough 6:53.0 21:23.2 50
55 Murphy, Alanna SR Nashua South 6:53.5 21:24.8 51
56 Muller, Sara SR Pinkerton 6:53.6 21:25.3 52
57 Montgomery, Kathryn SR Central Catholic 6:55.5 21:30.9 53
58 VanVoorhis, Alexa SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:55.6 21:31.3  
59 Roundtree, Jenny SR Nashua North 6:56.1 21:33.0 54
60 Goyette, Ellie SR Bishop Guertin 6:56.8 21:35.2 55
61 Vaudo, Jess SR Andover 6:57.5 21:37.3 56
62 Lock, Kierstin SR Central Catholic 6:58.0 21:38.8 57
63 Stephens, Abigail SR Haverhill 6:58.4 21:40.0 58
64 Freeman, Emily SR Haverhill 6:58.7 21:41.1 59
65 Rothman, Emily SR Andover 6:59.4 21:43.1 60
66 Egar, Alice SR Somerville 7:00.0 21:45.2  
67 O'Shea, Tara SR Melrose 7:03.7 21:56.6 61
68 Kaplafka, Jessica SR Nashua North 7:03.8 21:57.0 62
69 Reault, Shannon SR Bishop Guertin 7:04.3 21:58.5 63
70 Deschenes, Christine SR Bishop Fenwick 7:04.8 22:00.0  
71 Draper, Diane SR Andover 7:05.3 22:01.6 64
72 Gutkowski, Ella SR Franklin 7:06.0 22:03.6 65
73 Mathson, Lydia SR Nashua South 7:06.2 22:04.3 66
74 Garrity, Emma SR Barnstable 7:07.3 22:07.9 67
75 Shuttleworth, Jaclyn SR Archbishop Williams 7:09.3 22:13.9 68
76 Kane, Katie SR Sturgis West 7:09.7 22:15.3  
77 Dockham, Sarah SR Methuen 7:10.1 22:16.4 69
78 Kossayda, Carla SR Nashua North 7:10.2 22:16.7 70
79 Recupero, Carolyn SR Ursuline Academy 7:10.3 22:17.0 71
80 Jerrett, Ally SR Central Catholic 7:13.8 22:27.9 72
81 Keefe, Madeleine SR Nashua South 7:14.2 22:29.1 73
82 Sheets, Mia SR Boston Latin School 7:15.1 22:31.9 74
83 Whelan, Brittany SR Haverhill 7:16.8 22:37.2 75
84 Alexis, Sansha SR Brockton 7:17.1 22:38.3 76
85 Mucciarone, Nicole SR Franklin 7:17.2 22:38.5 77
86 Cummings, Brianna SR Franklin 7:17.3 22:38.9 78
87 Campbell, Gina SR Andover 7:17.4 22:39.1 79
88 Phillips, Megan SR Nashua North 7:18.0 22:41.1 80
89 Brown, Jes SR Stoneham 7:18.2 22:41.8 81
90 Corbett, Sarah SR St. Mary's Lynn 7:18.9 22:43.8 82
91 Asuputo, Nike SR Stoneham 7:19.8 22:46.4 83
92 Treseler, Catherine SR Ursuline Academy 7:20.1 22:47.6 84
93 Rappa, Catie SR Stoneham 7:21.4 22:51.7 85
94 Hinde, Lucy SR Tyngsborough 7:23.0 22:56.4 86
95 Reardon, Morgan SR Haverhill 7:24.8 23:02.1 87
96 O'Brien, Kelly SR Haverhill 7:26.0 23:05.7 88
97 Willis, Kylie SR Barnstable 7:26.7 23:07.9 89
98 Killkelley, Jenny SR Methuen 7:29.8 23:17.5 90
99 Murphy, Halee SR Barnstable 7:29.9 23:17.9 91
100 Achab, Isabelle SR Austin Prep 7:30.8 23:20.8 92
101 He, Gloria SR Boston Latin School 7:32.4 23:25.6 93
102 Hastry, Emma SR Ursuline Academy 7:34.0 23:30.7 94
103 Curtin, Danielle SR Barnstable 7:34.2 23:31.2 95
104 Scheider, Emma SR Sturgis West 7:36.1 23:37.2  
105 Kane, Mary SR Sturgis West 7:36.7 23:39.0  
106 Farren, Kelsi SR Nashua North 7:37.5 23:41.7 96
107 Pascal, Nadine SR Brockton 7:42.0 23:55.7 97
108 Bowman, Olivia SR Arlington Catholic 7:42.3 23:56.5 98
109 Gruner-Mitchell, Renee SR Barnstable 7:42.5 23:57.1 99
110 Lu, Karmen SR Arlington Catholic 7:42.6 23:57.5 100
111 Wacome, Caroline SR Andover 7:42.8 23:58.1 101
112 Cincotta, Meghan SR Melrose 7:42.9 23:58.4 102
113 Gyurina, Lydia SR Melrose 7:43.1 23:59.1 103
114 McDermott, Victoria SR Austin Prep 7:43.7 24:01.0 104
115 Santoro, Julia SR Boston Latin School 7:43.9 24:01.5 105
116 Aalto, Rachel SR Barnstable 7:44.3 24:02.6 106
117 Ryan, Abigail SR Archbishop Williams 7:45.1 24:05.3 107
118 Olvert, Mykayla SR Melrose 7:46.5 24:09.5 108
119 MacGregor, Jillian SR Nashua South 7:52.1 24:27.0 109
120 Moore, Holly SR Melrose 7:54.2 24:33.4 110
121 Samuel, Wileshka SR Methuen 7:57.4 24:43.3 111
122 Gilliard, Josephine SR Boston Unified 7:59.4 24:49.7  
123 Matthews, Kelly SR Archbishop Williams 8:01.6 24:56.4 112
124 Rich, Isabella SR Arlington Catholic 8:03.5 25:02.3 113
125 Roche, Paige SR Archbishop Williams 8:03.9 25:03.5 114
126 Pappas, Morgan SR St. Mary's Lynn 8:04.1 25:04.3 115
127 Lammers, Domonique SR Brockton 8:04.6 25:05.9 116
128 Lam, Jaslyn SR Brockton 8:05.3 25:08.0 117
129 Henning, Cate SR Boston Latin School 8:06.0 25:10.2 118
130 DoerreTorres, Valentina SR Boston Latin School 8:06.6 25:12.1 119
131 DeFreitas, Ashley SR Austin Prep 8:06.8 25:12.7 120
132 Worden, Maya SR Austin Prep 8:08.7 25:18.5 121
133 Vitello, Sophie SR Boston Latin School 8:09.7 25:21.7 122
134 DeFreitas, Paige SR Austin Prep 8:10.5 25:24.1 123
135 Woods, Shannon SR Archbishop Williams 8:12.7 25:31.1 124
136 Bogomolov, Larise SR St. Mary's Lynn 8:17.3 25:45.2 125
137 Dooley, Clara SR Stoneham 8:22.5 26:01.4 126
138 Silva, Holly SR Archbishop Williams 8:23.6 26:05.0 127
139 Chaney, Shrylin SR Boston Unified 8:24.0 26:06.2  
140 Coyne, Josie SR Melrose 8:29.4 26:22.8 128
141 Raza, Oliva SR Austin Prep 8:30.3 26:25.6 129
142 Hoffman, Elizabeth SR Austin Prep 8:32.8 26:33.5  
143 Curran, Madelyn SR Mount Alvernia 8:33.5 26:35.7 130
144 Eastwood, Marissa SR Tyngsborough 8:33.6 26:36.0 131
145 Leahy, Catherine SR Brockton 8:33.8 26:36.4 132
146 Cote, Angela SR Sturgis West 8:34.0 26:37.2  
147 Presti, Cinzia SR Mount Alvernia 8:35.3 26:41.2 133
148 Chen, Yuying SR Somerville 8:39.4 26:54.0  
149 Cesarini, Toni SR Brockton 8:39.7 26:55.0 134
150 Kumar, Kathleen SR Arlington Catholic 8:46.1 27:14.7 135
151 Pepe, Marissa SR Arlington Catholic 8:46.8 27:16.9 136
152 Leavitt, Renee SR Austin Prep 8:50.5 27:28.4  
153 Thomas, Erin SR Matignon 8:54.1 27:39.7  
154 Mahr, Erin SR St. Mary's Lynn 8:59.3 27:55.9 137
155 ferrari, Isabella SR Somerville 9:04.8 28:12.9  
156 Chou, Jeng Yu SR Stoneham 9:07.3 28:20.6 138
157 Kefalas, Gianna SR Matignon 9:08.6 28:24.8  
158 Collins, Julie SR Matignon 9:09.0 28:26.0  
159 Berniac, Cecilia SR Stoneham 9:09.8 28:28.3 139
160 Boussy, Hannah SR Stoneham 9:13.8 28:40.9 140
161 O'Donnell, Sabrina SR Mount Alvernia 9:18.4 28:55.1 141
162 Gonzalez, Adrianna SR Methuen 9:26.9 29:21.6 142
163 Cushing, Bridget SR St. Mary's Lynn 9:27.4 29:22.9 143
164 Powers, Kelli SR St. Mary's Lynn 9:28.6 29:26.9 144
165 Chaput, Annamaria SR St. Mary's Lynn 9:46.0 30:20.9 145
166 Davis, Dominique SR Mount Alvernia 10:38.5 33:03.9 146
167 Pillette, Giselle SR Mount Alvernia 11:07.6 34:34.4 147
168 Lang, Kaitlyn SR Methuen 12:26.4 38:39.4 148
Boys 5k Run CC Var. 11:00 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:29 16:29 19 1 2 4 5 7 8 11
2 1:26:20 17:16 96 6 16 19 25 30 32 43
3 1:25:55 17:11 98 3 9 13 21 52 87 92
4 1:27:53 17:34 145 15 20 27 39 44 68 81
5 1:28:31 17:42 164 14 23 26 41 60 71 76
6 1:28:59 17:47 174 17 18 36 45 58 74 90
7 1:29:26 17:53 193 29 31 33 46 54 57 75
8 1:29:47 17:57 209 24 37 48 49 51 55 78
9 1:29:43 17:56 216 10 12 61 63 70 73 89
10 1:30:09 18:01 224 22 35 38 47 82 84 103
11 1:32:19 18:27 291 28 59 62 65 77 79 80
12 St. Mary's Lynn 1:32:45 18:33 303 34 42 53 83 91 109 118
13 Boston Unified 1:36:03 19:12 379 40 66 67 101 105 108 116
14 1:36:03 19:12 401 64 69 86 88 94 95 102
15 1:37:53 19:34 432 50 85 93 100 104 112 114
16 1:40:15 20:03 467 56 96 97 99 119    
17 1:41:52 20:22 509 72 98 111 113 115 120 124
18 1:48:04 21:36 568 106 107 110 117 128 130  
19 1:51:51 22:22 617 121 122 123 125 126 127 129
Boys 5k Run CC Var. 11:00 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sevilla, Nick SR Pinkerton 5:16.0 16:21.7 1
2 Davis, Noah SR Pinkerton 5:16.8 16:24.5 2
3 Wheelock, Kevin SR Melrose 5:17.6 16:26.9 3
4 Hanlon, Tom SR Pinkerton 5:18.8 16:30.7 4
5 Reddy, Jeff SR Pinkerton 5:19.9 16:34.1 5
6 Vorbach, David SR Nashua North 5:20.9 16:37.2 6
7 Graves, Calvin SR Pinkerton 5:21.4 16:38.8 7
8 Bastek, Pat SR Pinkerton 5:22.8 16:42.8 8
9 Cook, Adam SR Melrose 5:22.9 16:43.3 9
10 Fagan, Evan SR Central Catholic 5:25.2 16:50.5 10
11 Lanternier, Sam SR Pinkerton 5:27.0 16:56.0 11
12 Leonard, Cam SR Central Catholic 5:27.9 16:58.7 12
13 Hanlon, Robbie SR Melrose 5:29.8 17:04.6 13
14 Daesety, Vikram SR Andover 5:29.9 17:05.2 14
15 Muldoon, Jack SR Hingham 5:32.8 17:14.1 15
16 McIntosh, Simon SR Nashua North 5:33.6 17:16.6 16
17 Spelman, Ryan SR Franklin 5:34.4 17:19.2 17
18 Marchioni, Tyler SR Franklin 5:34.7 17:19.9 18
19 Inzerillo, Brian SR Nashua North 5:34.8 17:20.4 19
20 Durkin, Michael SR Hingham 5:35.0 17:21.0 20
21 Conlan, Sean SR Melrose 5:35.6 17:22.6 21
22 Markey, Brendan SR Cathedral-Springfield 5:35.7 17:22.9 22
23 Pineault, Robert SR Andover 5:36.4 17:25.3 23
24 Flavin, Jack SR Boston College High 5:37.3 17:28.0 24
25 Adams, Sheamus SR Nashua North 5:37.5 17:28.7 25
26 Chaves, Andy SR Andover 5:37.9 17:29.8 26
27 Goddard, Evan SR Hingham 5:37.9 17:30.1 27
28 Fudim, Gal SR Newton South 5:38.9 17:33.0 28
29 Connor, Casey SR Barnstable 5:40.2 17:37.1 29
30 Collins, Noah SR Nashua North 5:40.5 17:38.0 30
31 Faszewski, Cameron SR Barnstable 5:41.0 17:39.4 31
32 Muise, Connor SR Nashua North 5:41.8 17:42.0 32
33 Todoroff, Ray SR Barnstable 5:42.1 17:43.0 33
34 Murtagh, Cody SR St. Mary's Lynn 5:42.2 17:43.4 34
35 Carroll, Billy SR Cathedral-Springfield 5:42.5 17:44.1 35
36 Robbins, Jimmy SR Franklin 5:42.6 17:44.6 36
37 Sommer, Nick SR Boston College High 5:42.7 17:44.9 37
38 Sears, Tim SR Cathedral-Springfield 5:42.9 17:45.3 38
39 Ross, Peter SR Hingham 5:43.4 17:46.9 39
40 Tolaveris, Jovan SR Boston Unified 5:44.9 17:51.6 40
41 Warne, Geoffrey SR Andover 5:46.9 17:58.0 41
42 Mwangi, Tony SR St. Mary's Lynn 5:47.2 17:58.9 42
43 Taper, James SR Nashua North 5:47.3 17:59.2 43
44 Nolan, Liam SR Hingham 5:48.0 18:01.2 44
45 Gnaman, Nicholas SR Franklin 5:49.1 18:04.6 45
46 Donoghue, Cam SR Barnstable 5:49.5 18:06.0 46
47 Mulcahy, Jack SR Cathedral-Springfield 5:49.7 18:06.6 47
48 Richards, Alex SR Boston College High 5:50.1 18:07.8 48
49 Hu, Trevor SR Boston College High 5:50.7 18:09.5 49
50 Alex, Censullo SR Stoneham 5:52.3 18:14.8 50
51 McDonough, Liam SR Boston College High 5:53.0 18:16.9 51
52 Barriss, Griffin SR Melrose 5:53.4 18:18.0 52
53 McManus, Matt SR St. Mary's Lynn 5:54.1 18:20.2 53
54 Loiselle, Daniel SR Barnstable 5:54.6 18:21.7 54
55 Byrne, Keenan SR Boston College High 5:56.9 18:28.9 55
56 Cabral, James SR Lynn English 5:57.1 18:29.7 56
57 Burbic, Jackson SR Barnstable 5:57.3 18:30.3 57
58 Wu, Jeff SR Franklin 5:57.8 18:31.8 58
59 Nagda, Bhavik SR Newton South 5:57.9 18:32.1 59
60 Chaudhary, Nick SR Andover 5:58.4 18:33.6 60
61 Andersen, Zach SR Central Catholic 5:58.5 18:33.9 61
62 Walensky, Seth SR Newton South 5:58.6 18:34.2 62
63 Merrill, Colby SR Central Catholic 5:59.0 18:35.4 63
64 Hickey, Kevin SR Arlington Catholic 6:00.1 18:38.8 64
65 Levy, Yuval SR Newton South 6:00.3 18:39.6 65
66 Holman, Kenneth SR Boston Unified 6:01.8 18:44.1 66
67 Dyluns, Sean SR Boston Unified 6:01.9 18:44.5 67
68 Myers, Scott SR Hingham 6:02.0 18:44.7 68
69 Doyle, Andrew SR Arlington Catholic 6:02.1 18:45.0 69
70 Thomas, Josh SR Central Catholic 6:02.1 18:45.3 70
71 Larney, Kevin SR Andover 6:02.3 18:45.7 71
72 Loehle, Matthew SR Bishop Fenwick 6:02.7 18:47.1 72
73 Manchenton, Liam SR Central Catholic 6:03.2 18:48.6 73
74 St. Germaine, Evan SR Franklin 6:05.5 18:55.8 74
75 DeCosta, Timothy SR Barnstable 6:05.6 18:56.1 75
76 Case, Ryan SR Andover 6:07.0 19:00.3 76
77 Shaughnessy, Matt SR Newton South 6:07.2 19:01.1 77
78 Golden, Andrew SR Boston College High 6:07.9 19:03.2 78
79 Weissel, Brad SR Newton South 6:09.3 19:07.3 79
80 Landrigan, Jack SR Newton South 6:09.5 19:08.2 80
81 DelAguilla, Tristan SR Hingham 6:09.9 19:09.5 81
82 Mollica, Mike SR Cathedral-Springfield 6:10.3 19:10.7 82
83 Carulli, Mike SR St. Mary's Lynn 6:10.8 19:12.2 83
84 Pham, Nam SR Cathedral-Springfield 6:11.4 19:13.9 84
85 Passios, Zach SR Hingham 6:11.5 19:14.3  
86 Michael, Reilly SR Stoneham 6:11.6 19:14.5 85
87 Brown, Shawn SR Arlington Catholic 6:13.7 19:21.0 86
88 Thompson, Kyle SR Melrose 6:14.2 19:22.7 87
89 Venditti, Mike SR Arlington Catholic 6:14.5 19:23.5 88
90 Papich, Jack SR Hingham 6:14.5 19:23.7  
91 Dieker, Alex SR Central Catholic 6:14.8 19:24.7 89
92 Danksewicz, Christopher SR Franklin 6:15.3 19:26.2 90
93 Carroll, Jack SR St. Mary's Lynn 6:16.7 19:30.6 91
94 Hanlon, Will SR Melrose 6:20.7 19:43.0 92
95 Shipps, Alexander SR Stoneham 6:24.0 19:53.3 93
96 Cordero, James SR Arlington Catholic 6:24.7 19:55.2 94
97 Morgan, Brian SR Arlington Catholic 6:25.5 19:57.9 95
98 Choun, Andy SR Lynn English 6:26.6 20:01.4 96
99 Nguyen, Andy SR Lynn English 6:26.9 20:02.3 97
100 Keenan, Jack SR Bishop Fenwick 6:27.1 20:02.8 98
101 Donovan, Chandler SR Lynn English 6:27.9 20:05.3 99
102 Luongo, Jake SR Stoneham 6:28.6 20:07.4 100
103 Noell-Ruddy, Gustavo SR Boston Unified 6:30.2 20:12.4 101
104 Cali, Greg SR Arlington Catholic 6:31.2 20:15.6 102
105 Corriveau, Jordan SR Cathedral-Springfield 6:32.1 20:18.4 103
106 Polinsky, Nick SR Stoneham 6:33.7 20:23.5 104
107 Amir, Sami SR Boston Unified 6:36.1 20:30.9 105
108 Trapani, Phil SR Matignon 6:37.9 20:36.2 106
109 Perenick, Nick SR Matignon 6:38.3 20:37.5 107
110 Beaumont, Delperio SR Boston Unified 6:38.4 20:38.0 108
111 Morris, Brendan SR St. Mary's Lynn 6:40.2 20:43.5 109
112 Byrne, Jarret SR Matignon 6:41.7 20:48.3 110
113 Mizioch, Zach SR Bishop Fenwick 6:43.2 20:52.8 111
114 Dalone, Jared SR Stoneham 6:44.5 20:56.8 112
115 Cook, Michael SR Bishop Fenwick 6:45.6 21:00.2 113
116 Aronis, Marc SR Stoneham 6:47.1 21:05.0 114
117 Tse, Jackson SR Bishop Fenwick 6:48.6 21:09.6 115
118 Cann, Patrick SR Stoneham 6:50.6 21:15.7  
119 Rivera, Nasir SR Boston Unified 6:51.5 21:18.5 116
120 Byrne, Conner SR Matignon 6:51.6 21:18.8 117
121 Henriquez, Kordell SR St. Mary's Lynn 6:54.1 21:26.6 118
122 Michael, Turner SR Stoneham 6:55.4 21:30.6  
123 Elgigton, Tahj SR Boston Unified 6:57.5 21:37.3  
124 Falasca, Michael SR Lynn English 6:57.6 21:37.5 119
125 D'Iorio, Michael SR Bishop Fenwick 7:00.4 21:46.4 120
126 Winn, Eric SR Xaverian Brothers 7:00.7 21:47.1 121
127 Oesh-Emmel, Dylan SR Stoneham 7:03.5 21:56.0  
128 Hayes, Ryan SR Xaverian Brothers 7:05.1 22:01.0 122
129 Conroy, Jack SR Xaverian Brothers 7:15.9 22:34.6 123
130 Malala, Mika SR Bishop Fenwick 7:17.3 22:38.7 124
131 Joyce, Ryan SR Xaverian Brothers 7:18.1 22:41.4 125
132 Nolan, Dylan SR Xaverian Brothers 7:20.2 22:47.8 126
133 Mancini, Mark SR Xaverian Brothers 7:44.7 24:03.9 127
134 Domenichella, Peter SR Matignon 7:57.5 24:43.7 128
135 Greene, Chris SR Xaverian Brothers 8:04.2 25:04.4 129
136 Collins, Matthew SR Matignon 9:13.1 28:38.5 130
Girls 3k Run CC All Division Frosh Team Scores
Girls 3k Run CC All Division Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schiavo, Mary SR Ursuline Academy 6:52.6 12:49.3  
2 Cain, Sarah SR Andover 6:52.9 12:49.8  
3 Nault, Janessa SR Central Catholic 7:03.1 13:08.9  
4 Stubblebine, Chloe SR Arlington Catholic 7:06.8 13:15.8  
5 Kimball, Marie SR Ursuline Academy 7:07.5 13:16.9  
6 Rose, Jasmine SR Barnstable 7:09.4 13:20.6  
7 Griffin, Emma SR Andover 7:13.0 13:27.4  
8 Deleon, Daisy SR Central Catholic 7:18.6 13:37.7  
9 Sullivan, Sarah SR Andover 7:19.5 13:39.3  
10 Fraser-Mines, Taryn SR Tyngsborough 7:19.8 13:39.9  
11 Parent, Jenna SR Tyngsborough 7:20.1 13:40.4  
12 Vecchio, Ariadna SR Andover 7:23.7 13:47.3  
13 Freeman, Jessica SR Central Catholic 7:35.9 14:10.0  
14 Panneton, Lindsey SR Tyngsborough 7:39.1 14:15.9  
15 Capobianco, Ashley SR Arlington Catholic 7:44.4 14:25.9  
16 Tamayo, Emilia SR Northampton 7:44.9 14:26.7  
17 Hammerstone, Sarah SR Tyngsborough 7:48.9 14:34.3  
18 Marena, Isabella SR St. Mary's Lynn 7:49.5 14:35.3  
19 Stuart, Olivia SR Andover 7:49.8 14:35.9  
20 Fernandez, Mariah SR Methuen 7:58.9 14:52.9  
21 Annese, Beth SR Ursuline Academy 8:02.2 14:58.9  
22 Ingmann, Rosie SR Northampton 8:04.6 15:03.4  
23 Sanders, Maddie SR Ursuline Academy 8:05.7 15:05.5  
24 Graziano, Maria SR Central Catholic 8:13.1 15:19.4  
25 Lippard, Jillian SR Barnstable 8:20.4 15:32.9  
26 Fawkes, Linnea SR Barnstable 8:20.7 15:33.4  
27 Mubiru, Isabelle SR Tyngsborough 8:21.3 15:34.7  
28 McDonald, Grace SR Archbishop Williams 8:23.3 15:38.3  
29 Collins, Sade SR Brockton 8:29.3 15:49.6  
30 Abell, Madeline SR Stoneham 8:34.2 15:58.7  
31 Pan, Michelle SR Andover 8:35.9 16:01.9  
32 Loehle, Kathryn SR Bishop Fenwick 8:39.8 16:09.1  
33 Treseler, Molly SR Ursuline Academy 8:52.7 16:33.2  
34 Ryan, Kathleen SR Ursuline Academy 9:02.5 16:51.4  
35 Berniac, Gabriela SR Stoneham 9:06.3 16:58.5  
36 Casey, Lauren SR St. Mary's Lynn 9:11.4 17:08.0  
37 Griffin, Rowan SR Somerville 9:13.1 17:11.2  
38 Flanagan, Caela SR Andover 9:15.0 17:14.7  
39 Moore, Caroline SR Ursuline Academy 9:20.2 17:24.4  
40 O'Malley, Kimbal SR Barnstable 9:35.1 17:52.2  
41 DeVito, Alexa SR Stoneham 9:37.7 17:57.1  
42 McDermott, Katie JR Archbishop Williams 9:41.4 18:04.0  
43 Marr, Kaleigh SR St. Mary's Lynn 9:41.6 18:04.3  
44 Reyes, Gabriella SR Central Catholic 9:55.0 18:29.3  
45 Parenteau, Emily SR Methuen 10:06.8 18:51.3  
46 Morris, Abigail SR St. Mary's Lynn 10:08.3 18:54.2  
47 Finelli, Alexia SR St. Mary's Lynn 10:15.7 19:08.0  
48 Loeser, Grace SR Bishop Fenwick 10:16.4 19:09.2  
49 Desameau, Lindsey SR Stoneham 10:19.7 19:15.3  
50 Goforth, Nyiha SR Somerville 10:45.6 20:03.6  
51 Fortuna, Ember SR Stoneham 10:46.5 20:05.4  
52 Vines, Sophia SR Brockton 13:00.5 24:15.1  
Boys 3k Run CC All Division Frosh Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC All Division Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ashe, Matthew SR Cathedral-Springfield 5:39.8 10:33.5  
2 May, Keith SR Haverhill 5:45.3 10:43.9  
3 Prince, Guideon SR Nashua North 5:46.2 10:45.5  
4 Miller, Shaw SR Newton South 5:47.9 10:48.5  
5 Dunleavy, Conor SR Beverly 5:48.3 10:49.3  
6 Carlson, Jonah SR Malden Catholic 5:48.4 10:49.5  
7 Judge, Brian SR Barnstable 5:54.7 11:01.2  
8 Mariano, John SR Xaverian Brothers 5:54.9 11:01.7  
9 Allesi, Connor SR Haverhill 5:55.2 11:02.1  
10 Chen, Alexander SR Nashua South 5:56.6 11:04.9  
11 Raimondi, Dylan SR Xaverian Brothers 5:57.3 11:06.1  
12 Tassinari, Nick SR Tyngsborough 5:57.7 11:06.9  
13 Jayasinghe, TJ SR Andover 6:02.9 11:16.5  
14 Ross, Cooper SR Franklin 6:05.2 11:21.0  
15 Blanchard, Mike SR Central Catholic 6:06.8 11:23.9  
16 Salvo, Eric SR Methuen 6:07.0 11:24.2  
17 Indresano, Sam SR Saint John's Prep 6:07.2 11:24.6  
18 Lespasio, Marcus SR Boston College High 6:07.5 11:25.2  
19 Walnista, Zack SR Xaverian Brothers 6:08.1 11:26.2  
20 Regan, Mitchell SR Franklin 6:09.5 11:28.9  
21 Eckenroyd, Bryce SR Nashua North 6:09.8 11:29.4  
22 Nystrom, Charles SR Barnstable 6:10.6 11:31.0  
23 Harrell, Andrew SR Newton South 6:12.2 11:34.0  
24 Fein, Ben Boston College High 6:13.2 11:35.7  
25 Collins, Nolan SR Boston College High 6:13.4 11:36.2  
26 Manning, Patrick SR Catholic Memorial 6:13.7 11:36.6  
27 Dunhom, Andrew SR Nashua South 6:15.2 11:39.6  
28 Lam, Peter SR Tyngsborough 6:15.4 11:39.9  
29 Goldman, Ryan SR Franklin 6:16.8 11:42.6  
30 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin 6:17.1 11:43.1  
31 Sutton, William SR Hingham 6:17.6 11:44.0  
32 Loncar, Jacob SR Xaverian Brothers 6:18.7 11:46.0  
33 Barrow, Daniel SR Franklin 6:19.0 11:46.6  
34 Lang, Tom SR Boston College High 6:20.2 11:48.9  
35 Robertson, Ian SR Boston College High 6:20.7 11:49.7  
36 Ordway, Skylar SR Nashua North 6:21.3 11:50.9  
37 O'Toole, Ben SR Barnstable 6:21.8 11:51.9  
38 Kelly, Nick SR Nashua North 6:23.4 11:54.8  
39 Gulezian, Zack SR Tyngsborough 6:24.4 11:56.7  
40 Kay, Aidan SR Arlington Catholic 6:24.7 11:57.3  
41 Hill, Aiden SR Bishop Fenwick 6:25.0 11:57.7  
42 Brown, Nathan SR Saint John's Prep 6:25.9 11:59.6  
43 Lombard, Brendan SR Saint John's Prep 6:26.2 12:00.1  
44 Martin, Patrick SR Nashua South 6:26.7 12:01.0  
45 inzerillo, chris SR Nashua North 6:27.8 12:03.1  
46 Murphy, Jerry SR Melrose 6:29.5 12:06.1  
47 Denoncourt, Jason SR Andover 6:30.4 12:07.9  
48 Rowe, Gavin SR Melrose 6:31.7 12:10.4  
49 Fox, George SR Beverly 6:32.0 12:10.8  
50 McCrann, Brian SR Boston College High 6:32.3 12:11.4  
51 Heffernan, Patrick SR Boston College High 6:32.5 12:11.7  
52 Ryan, Brendan SR Catholic Memorial 6:32.7 12:12.2  
53 Reeves, Michael SR Saint John's Prep 6:35.2 12:16.8  
54 Lacy, Finn SR St. Mary's Lynn 6:36.1 12:18.5  
55 Santerlasci, Sean SR Haverhill 6:37.7 12:21.5  
56 McKinnon, Liam SR Malden Catholic 6:39.0 12:23.9  
57 Viglietti, Anthony SR Saint John's Prep 6:39.3 12:24.4  
58 Garcia, Santiago SR Malden Catholic 6:39.9 12:25.5  
59 Kallery, Aidan SR Haverhill 6:40.8 12:27.3  
60 Melia, Devin SR Methuen 6:42.9 12:31.2  
61 Flint, Samuel SR Methuen 6:44.2 12:33.6  
62 Wardwell, Jarrod SR Malden Catholic 6:44.7 12:34.5  
63 Curry, Zach SR Beverly 6:44.9 12:34.9  
64 Bernhard, Jason SR Melrose 6:45.6 12:36.2  
65 Boyle, John SR Central Catholic 6:46.7 12:38.2  
66 Serango-Lozano, Sebastian SR Central Catholic 6:48.1 12:40.8  
67 Sheehy, Kyle SR Methuen 6:48.6 12:41.8  
68 Lee, Connor SR Methuen 6:49.0 12:42.5  
69 Thompson, Theo SR Northampton 6:49.8 12:44.1  
70 Hewson, Kyle SR Beverly 6:51.0 12:46.3  
71 Laurencelle, Adrien SR Bishop Fenwick 6:52.8 12:49.5  
72 Kimath, Nihal SR Xaverian Brothers 6:54.2 12:52.3  
73 Tremblay, Evan SR Arlington Catholic 6:55.0 12:53.6  
74 malorzo, nathan SR Nashua North 6:56.0 12:55.5  
75 Chirokas, Peter SR Xaverian Brothers 6:56.7 12:56.9  
76 Hawkins, Justin SR Nashua South 6:57.0 12:57.5  
77 O'Brien, Tom SR Central Catholic 6:57.3 12:58.1  
78 Donovan, Liam SR Andover 6:57.7 12:58.7  
79 Winiker, Jared SR Franklin 6:58.7 13:00.6  
80 Pashoian, Luke SR Melrose 6:59.9 13:03.0  
81 Skelley, Jamison SR Saint John's Prep 7:00.2 13:03.4  
82 Winikoff, James SR Hingham 7:03.0 13:08.6  
83 Rice, Nick SR Saint John's Prep 7:03.2 13:09.0  
84 Hull, Harry SR Hingham 7:03.7 13:09.9  
85 MacGregor, Matt SR Andover 7:04.5 13:11.4  
86 Jack, Summersby SR Melrose 7:05.3 13:12.9  
87 Nyette, Kyemi SR Central Catholic 7:06.0 13:14.3  
88 Parisella, JoJo SR Beverly 7:06.2 13:14.7  
89 Downey, Charles SR Xaverian Brothers 7:06.5 13:15.1  
90 Reinwald, Ben SR Beverly 7:06.9 13:15.9  
91 Travaglia, Alec SR Central Catholic 7:07.6 13:17.2  
92 Bellavance, Ryan SR Methuen 7:08.1 13:18.1  
93 Quinones, Oscar SR Central Catholic 7:08.5 13:19.0  
94 Carroll, Ross SR Melrose 7:09.2 13:20.1  
95 Morrissey, Nick SR Beverly 7:09.6 13:20.9  
96 Sheehy, Liam SR Methuen 7:09.8 13:21.2  
97 Colson, Noah SR Barnstable 7:12.0 13:25.4  
98 Peters, Kyran SR Franklin 7:12.3 13:25.9  
99 Deangelis, Coliln SR Malden Catholic 7:12.5 13:26.3  
100 Brockelman, Jack SR Andover 7:12.9 13:27.1  
101 Smith, Matthew SR Arlington Catholic 7:13.2 13:27.7  
102 Ahern, Rory SR Hingham 7:14.0 13:29.1  
103 McKnight, Adam SR Andover 7:14.4 13:29.9  
104 Consigli, Anthony SR Catholic Memorial 7:16.5 13:33.9  
105 Simpson, Jake SR Hingham 7:17.5 13:35.7  
106 Julian, Brendan SR Catholic Memorial 7:18.7 13:37.8  
107 Darwin, Russell SR Melrose 7:22.6 13:45.2  
108 Olson, David JR Austin Prep 7:23.1 13:46.1  
109 Parker, Andrew SR Tyngsborough 7:23.8 13:47.4  
110 Leahy, Eddie JR Catholic Memorial 7:25.7 13:51.1  
111 Foster, Luke SR Catholic Memorial 7:27.7 13:54.7  
112 Or-Sharar, Eitan SR Andover 7:28.5 13:56.1  
113 Krukonis, Jared SR Catholic Memorial 7:28.7 13:56.5  
114 Scannell, Jim SR Catholic Memorial 7:29.4 13:57.8  
115 Bloom, Matt SR Malden Catholic 7:29.6 13:58.2  
116 Barlow, Cam SR Hingham 7:30.1 13:59.2  
117 Klier, Matthew SR Archbishop Williams 7:33.3 14:05.0  
118 Hicks, Kevin JR Catholic Memorial 7:40.9 14:19.3  
119 Smilikis, John SR Bishop Fenwick 7:42.6 14:22.5  
120 Dunham, Sean SR Stoneham 7:44.4 14:25.8  
121 Crews, Zach SR Central Catholic 7:50.0 14:36.3  
122 Lyons, Patrick SR Catholic Memorial 7:53.9 14:43.5  
123 Boyle, Kevin SR Catholic Memorial 8:03.1 15:00.6  
124 McLaughlin, Matthew SR Catholic Memorial 8:06.7 15:07.5  
125 Brown, Tyler SR Austin Prep 8:07.5 15:08.9  
126 McCarthy, Robert SR Somerville 8:44.6 16:18.0  
127 Ouellette, Zach SR St. Mary's Lynn 9:04.6 16:55.3  
128 Wojtowicz, Ian SR Barnstable 9:12.0 17:09.1  
129 Kane, Ian SR Beverly 10:42.1 19:57.2