Hockomock League XC Championship Date: (10/25)   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Girls 3k Run CC FRESHMAN
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 3k Run CC FRESHMAN  
Girls 3k Run CC FRESHMAN Team Scores
Girls 3k Run CC FRESHMAN Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Furey, Erin SR Taunton 6:46.5 12:37.9  
2 Gutkowski, Ella SR Franklin 7:13.8 13:28.8  
3 Duffy, Kate SR Oliver Ames 7:33.4 14:05.3  
4 White, Alexa SR Taunton 7:37.5 14:12.9  
5 Swansburg, Emma SR Mansfield 7:38.3 14:14.4  
6 Morrill, Anna SR Mansfield 7:40.1 14:17.8  
7 Cunniff, Hannah SR Franklin 7:42.3 14:21.9  
8 Curran, Caroline SR Oliver Ames 7:51.2 14:38.5  
9 Claire, Walton SR Foxborough 8:02.7 15:00.0  
10 MacCallum, Grace SR Franklin 8:09.5 15:12.7  
11 Moreau, Colleen SR Franklin 8:21.7 15:35.4  
12 Pimenta, Isabelly SR Oliver Ames 8:30.6 15:51.9  
13 Duvall, Emalyn SR Oliver Ames 8:31.7 15:53.9  
14 Merola, Amanda SR Stoughton 8:32.7 15:55.9  
15 Formato, Mia SR Franklin 8:36.0 16:02.1  
16 Gilson, Hailey SR Oliver Ames 8:42.6 16:14.3  
17 Lombardi, Sara SR Franklin 8:50.8 16:29.7  
18 Fillion, Giuliana SR Sharon 8:52.3 16:32.5  
19 Lussier, Victoria SR Attleboro 8:55.4 16:38.2  
20 Parakash, Indumathi SR Sharon 9:07.3 17:00.3  
21 Hedvig, Caroline SR Franklin 9:09.4 17:04.2  
22 Cameron, Caitlin SR Franklin 9:10.0 17:05.4  
23 Squadrito, Kaitlyn SR Milford 9:12.7 17:10.5  
24 Gillis, Hannah SR Oliver Ames 9:18.5 17:21.2  
25 Barker, Sky SR Franklin 9:21.1 17:26.1  
26 Giardini, Felicia SR Franklin 9:23.9 17:31.4  
27 Ludwig, Olivia SR Mansfield 9:24.5 17:32.5  
28 Marchese, Melissa SR Franklin 9:26.7 17:36.6  
29 Yabannavar, Nidhi SR Sharon 9:27.7 17:38.5  
30 Tolpin, Caitlin SR Milford 9:39.3 18:00.0  
31 Breen, Nicole SR Oliver Ames 10:00.6 18:39.7  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Clifford, Ella SR Oliver Ames 7:10.0 22:16.0  
2 McCarthy, Caroline SR Oliver Ames 7:10.6 22:17.8  
3 Weintrob, Abby SR Oliver Ames 7:15.1 22:32.1  
4 Marchand, Sydney SR North Attleborough 7:16.8 22:37.2  
5 O'Donnell, Elisabeth SR Oliver Ames 7:17.5 22:39.5  
6 Mullaney, Kara SR North Attleborough 7:31.1 23:21.6  
7 Eardley, Ally SR Mansfield 7:33.4 23:28.8  
8 Penumarthy, Akilha SR Oliver Ames 7:36.4 23:38.0  
9 Amerantes, Mikaila SR Mansfield 7:38.3 23:44.0  
10 Zabinsky, Emma SR Sharon 7:38.6 23:45.0  
11 Patrick, Madeline SR Oliver Ames 7:43.5 24:00.2  
12 Pothier, Gabby SR North Attleborough 7:44.9 24:04.5  
13 Aarons, Emily SR Mansfield 7:50.0 24:20.3  
14 Joshi, Ketki SR Sharon 7:50.0 24:20.6  
15 MacKeen, Katie SR King Philip 7:50.4 24:21.6  
16 Strong, Nicole SR Oliver Ames 7:51.0 24:23.5  
17 Cowan, Jess SR Mansfield 7:52.4 24:28.0  
18 Choiniere, Nicole SR North Attleborough 7:54.9 24:35.8  
19 Young, Caroline SR North Attleborough 7:55.0 24:35.8  
20 Ismail, Abby SR North Attleborough 7:55.0 24:35.9  
21 Wendall, Madison SR Franklin 7:55.5 24:37.5  
22 Morrison, Anna SR Sharon 7:56.5 24:40.7  
23 Goldsmith, Cameron SR Franklin 7:56.5 24:40.7  
24 Rounds, Jess SR Foxborough 7:59.3 24:49.3  
25 Ladoulis, Isabelle SR King Philip 8:02.6 24:59.5  
26 O'Donnell, Grace SR Oliver Ames 8:03.0 25:00.9  
27 Finnerty, Siobhan SR Oliver Ames 8:04.4 25:05.0  
28 Gardner, Devin SR Oliver Ames 8:06.8 25:12.7  
29 Durand, Justine SR King Philip 8:06.8 25:12.7  
30 Crawford, Kelly SR Mansfield 8:08.0 25:16.3  
31 Lisle, Isabel SR Sharon 8:08.2 25:17.0  
32 Alexander, Kristen SR Oliver Ames 8:08.7 25:18.5  
33 Blanchard, Emily SR North Attleborough 8:17.4 25:45.5  
34 Ballou, Sara SR Foxborough 8:17.7 25:46.6  
35 Kline, Andrea SR Oliver Ames 8:18.6 25:49.4  
36 LePage, Brooke SR Franklin 8:19.5 25:52.2  
37 Mello, Alaina SR North Attleborough 8:20.8 25:56.0  
38 Polsgrove, Margaret SR Canton 8:20.8 25:56.1  
39 Regnier, Elise SR King Philip 8:21.4 25:58.0  
40 Blelloch, Danielle SR Oliver Ames 8:21.4 25:58.0  
41 Wooster, Taylor SR Oliver Ames 8:23.1 26:03.1  
42 Dutton, Emily SR Franklin 8:24.2 26:06.7  
43 Truenow, Olivia SR Franklin 8:25.3 26:10.3  
44 Moynihan, Fiona SR Franklin 8:26.4 26:13.5  
45 Kelley, Lynn SR King Philip 8:26.9 26:15.0  
46 Denholm, Grace SR King Philip 8:27.3 26:16.4  
47 Salden, Felicia SR Mansfield 8:28.2 26:19.0  
48 Harrington, Julie SR Franklin 8:31.8 26:30.3  
49 Duvall, Abigail SR Oliver Ames 8:32.6 26:33.0  
50 MacDonald, Jessica SR North Attleborough 8:37.3 26:47.5  
51 Zolotarevsky, Jessica SR Oliver Ames 8:38.1 26:49.9  
52 Ham, Ji-Won SR Oliver Ames 8:38.5 26:51.2  
53 Finn, Maura SR Foxborough 8:41.8 27:01.4  
54 Poirier, Aya SR North Attleborough 8:42.8 27:04.4  
55 Paynter, Jenna SR Canton 8:44.6 27:10.1  
56 Tennant, Brianna SR Attleboro 8:46.1 27:14.8  
57 Blood, Gabriela SR Franklin 8:47.0 27:17.7  
58 Watka, Kelly SR Sharon 8:51.3 27:30.9  
59 Wells , Jenny SR North Attleborough 8:51.5 27:31.6  
60 Giffels, Kathleen SR Mansfield 8:52.5 27:34.7  
61 Madden, Samantha SR King Philip 8:53.5 27:37.8  
62 Eckstrom, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 8:55.4 27:43.5  
63 Tivnan, Samantha SR Mansfield 8:56.3 27:46.6  
64 Mannino, Megan SR Sharon 8:59.4 27:56.1  
65 Berluti, Cassie SR Mansfield 9:01.0 28:00.9  
66 Cushman, Lilly SR Canton 9:02.2 28:04.8  
67 Klimas, Kelly SR Canton 9:02.5 28:05.8  
68 Ault, Elinor SR Oliver Ames 9:03.0 28:07.3  
69 Tolpin, Sara SR Milford 9:04.8 28:12.9  
70 Reardon, Taryn SR Oliver Ames 9:06.0 28:16.6  
71 Thongpul, Kayla SR Milford 9:06.6 28:18.3  
72 Aysiah, Joseph SR Attleboro 9:10.9 28:31.8  
73 Gallivan , Riley SR North Attleborough 9:16.3 28:48.6  
74 Krasnick, Olivia SR Franklin 9:17.1 28:51.2  
75 Bachman, Isabella SR Oliver Ames 9:21.7 29:05.4  
76 Brandolini, Angelina SR Oliver Ames 9:23.3 29:10.3  
77 FERRINI, GIANNA SR Oliver Ames 9:25.6 29:17.7  
78 Mandell, Amanda SR Franklin 9:33.6 29:42.5  
79 Tetrault, Hannah SR Oliver Ames 9:35.0 29:46.8  
80 Kaleigh, Servaes SR Foxborough 9:36.0 29:49.8  
81 Christo, Sarah SR Mansfield 9:36.3 29:50.6  
82 Sek , Rebecca SR North Attleborough 9:40.7 30:04.3  
83 O'Shaughnessy, Brianna SR Milford 9:41.0 30:05.5  
84 Agurkis, Tobiah SR Oliver Ames 9:46.5 30:22.5  
85 Fernandes, Lilly SR North Attleborough 9:49.2 30:31.0  
86 Haidul, Allison SR Canton 9:59.0 31:01.2  
87 Haynes, Caroline SR Mansfield 10:12.8 31:44.0  
Boys 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:03 17:00 41 1 3 6 13 18 24 30
2 1:26:52 17:22 70 2 7 15 21 25 33 49
3 1:27:01 17:24 72 5 8 11 19 29 31 46
4 1:29:00 17:48 126 10 20 27 34 35 36 37
5 1:29:45 17:57 144 14 17 32 40 41 48 50
6 1:30:45 18:09 171 22 26 28 42 53 60 69
7 1:31:00 18:12 177 4 16 45 51 61 76 81
8 1:31:53 18:22 195 12 38 39 52 54 55 56
9 1:34:32 18:54 252 9 47 64 65 67 75 77
10 1:35:18 19:03 276 23 57 62 66 68 70 72
11 1:36:23 19:16 297 43 44 63 73 74 79 82
12 1:39:23 19:52 346 58 59 71 78 80 83 84
Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Duggan, Mike SR Mansfield 5:11.4 16:07.6 1
2 Donovan, Connor SR Oliver Ames 5:24.9 16:49.6 2
3 Risotti, Tyler SR Mansfield 5:26.8 16:55.5 3
4 Seybert, David SR Attleboro 5:27.5 16:57.7 4
5 Reimels, Matthew SR North Attleborough 5:28.3 17:00.2 5
6 Simons, Andrew SR Mansfield 5:29.4 17:03.4 6
7 Boone, Jarod SR Oliver Ames 5:30.1 17:05.6 7
8 Nolan, Teddy SR North Attleborough 5:31.8 17:10.9 8
9 Sullivan, Brandon SR King Philip 5:32.7 17:13.8 9
10 Kaplan, Scott SR Sharon 5:33.4 17:15.9 10
11 Collins, Joe SR North Attleborough 5:35.0 17:21.0 11
12 Spelman, Ryan SR Franklin 5:35.2 17:21.5 12
13 Affanato, Jake SR Mansfield 5:35.7 17:22.9 13
14 Wysong, Trevor SR Taunton 5:36.3 17:24.8 14
15 Pressey, Cameron SR Oliver Ames 5:37.5 17:28.6 15
16 Mc Kenzie, William SR Attleboro 5:37.8 17:29.7 16
17 Lynch, Dylan SR Taunton 5:39.1 17:33.6 17
18 Rispoli, Nick SR Mansfield 5:39.3 17:34.4 18
19 McKenzie, Collin SR North Attleborough 5:40.4 17:37.7 19
20 Sun, Tianrui SR Sharon 5:41.3 17:40.4 20
21 Zolotarevsky, Zachary SR Oliver Ames 5:41.8 17:41.9 21
22 Bean, Cameron SR Stoughton 5:42.5 17:44.3 22
23 Clark, Billy SR Foxborough 5:42.6 17:44.7 23
24 Cooney, Daniel SR Mansfield 5:42.7 17:45.0 24
25 Kent, Troy SR Oliver Ames 5:43.4 17:47.0 25
26 Lockhart, David SR Stoughton 5:44.2 17:49.5 26
27 Stoller, Ben SR Sharon 5:44.6 17:50.8 27
28 Irons, Antonio SR Stoughton 5:44.8 17:51.3 28
29 Post, Timothy SR North Attleborough 5:45.1 17:52.2 29
30 Rivard, Nick SR Mansfield 5:45.3 17:52.9 30
31 Fong , Kenneth SR North Attleborough 5:45.4 17:53.4 31
32 Boslee, David SR Taunton 5:45.7 17:54.3 32
33 Schwartz, Brent SR Oliver Ames 5:47.9 18:01.0 33
34 Zirps, Benjamin SR Sharon 5:49.3 18:05.3 34
35 Fawcett, Grant SR Sharon 5:50.1 18:07.9 35
36 Dabare, Niegel SR Mansfield 5:51.0 18:10.7  
37 Tollefson, Byron SR Sharon 5:51.7 18:12.8 36
38 Hershman, Sam SR Sharon 5:52.2 18:14.4 37
39 Cerier, Thomas SR Franklin 5:54.5 18:21.5 38
40 Woodcock, Evan SR Franklin 5:54.9 18:22.8 39
41 Hoye, Jimmy SR Taunton 5:56.0 18:26.1 40
42 Bentley, Zachary SR Taunton 5:56.2 18:26.7 41
43 Cochran, Colin SR Stoughton 5:56.3 18:27.1 42
44 Cicciu, Jonathan SR Milford 5:56.4 18:27.3 43
45 Kalil, Jack SR Milford 5:58.3 18:33.4 44
46 Szlachciuk , Brett SR Attleboro 5:58.8 18:34.8 45
47 Shah, Prateet SR North Attleborough 5:59.0 18:35.5 46
48 Kaufman, Tyler SR Sharon 5:59.1 18:35.9  
49 Anderson, Robert SR King Philip 5:59.6 18:37.5 47
50 King, Connor SR Taunton 6:00.4 18:39.8 48
51 Cerce, Alex SR Oliver Ames 6:00.4 18:39.8 49
52 Thayer, Will SR Taunton 6:00.7 18:40.8 50
53 Gillard, Garrett SR Attleboro 6:01.5 18:43.3 51
54 Leppo, Matt SR Oliver Ames 6:02.5 18:46.4  
55 Nunes, Kyle SR Taunton 6:02.9 18:47.5  
56 Nichols, Kyle SR Oliver Ames 6:03.6 18:49.7  
57 Reilly, Stephen SR Sharon 6:03.7 18:49.9  
58 Barry, Aidan SR Franklin 6:04.5 18:52.5 52
59 Ferreira, Zach SR Stoughton 6:04.9 18:53.7 53
60 Pinkham, Nate SR Franklin 6:05.3 18:55.0 54
61 Wu, Jeff SR Franklin 6:06.5 18:58.9 55
62 Cropper, Charles SR Franklin 6:07.3 19:01.2 56
63 Miller, Matthew SR Sharon 6:07.5 19:01.9  
64 O'Toole, Tim SR Foxborough 6:08.1 19:03.6 57
65 Callahan, Andrew SR Taunton 6:09.2 19:07.3  
66 Gnaman, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:10.2 19:10.3  
67 Moy, Andrew SR Canton 6:10.4 19:10.8 58
68 Olsson, Francis SR Franklin 6:10.7 19:11.8  
69 Priest, Cortland SR Canton 6:11.2 19:13.4 59
70 Quattrucci, Nick SR Stoughton 6:11.2 19:13.4 60
71 Pariseau, Jacob SR Attleboro 6:11.8 19:15.4 61
72 Haley, Brendan SR Mansfield 6:11.9 19:15.4  
73 Rounds, Danny SR Foxborough 6:12.4 19:17.0 62
74 Prokopis, Mitch SR Milford 6:13.4 19:20.3 63
75 DeCosta, Dylan SR Oliver Ames 6:13.6 19:20.8  
76 O'Byrne, David SR King Philip 6:17.1 19:31.9 64
77 Angelo, Jack SR King Philip 6:17.4 19:32.8 65
78 Platt, Mike SR Foxborough 6:18.1 19:34.8 66
79 Berdos, John SR King Philip 6:18.6 19:36.5 67
80 Foley, Brendan SR Foxborough 6:19.2 19:38.4 68
81 Patel, Raj SR Stoughton 6:19.7 19:39.8 69
82 Ross, Garrett SR North Attleborough 6:20.1 19:40.9  
83 Kelly, Matt SR Foxborough 6:20.2 19:41.5 70
84 Brooks, Daniel SR Canton 6:22.7 19:49.2 71
85 Scollins, Liam SR Foxborough 6:23.8 19:52.6 72
86 Jacobson, Tom SR Milford 6:25.0 19:56.3 73
87 Bond, Conor SR Franklin 6:26.0 19:59.4  
88 Smith, Mathew SR Foxborough 6:27.8 20:05.0  
89 Sampson, Garry SR Milford 6:28.2 20:06.2 74
90 Lucente, Richard SR King Philip 6:30.8 20:14.4 75
91 Almeida , Christopher SR Attleboro 6:33.7 20:23.3 76
92 King, Jason SR King Philip 6:35.9 20:30.2 77
93 Plantamura, P.J. SR King Philip 6:36.4 20:31.6  
94 Rota, Brian SR Canton 6:37.0 20:33.5 78
95 LeBlanc, Matt SR Milford 6:37.8 20:36.0 79
96 Bergman, Artur SR King Philip 6:37.9 20:36.4  
97 Salvatori, Andrew SR Canton 6:37.9 20:36.5 80
98 Mcneilly, Nathan SR Attleboro 6:40.7 20:44.9 81
99 Butcher, Zachary SR Milford 6:41.2 20:46.5 82
100 Baez, Matt SR Stoughton 6:42.2 20:49.6  
101 Sylvestre, Jacob SR Foxborough 6:44.1 20:55.6  
102 Salvatori, Mike SR Canton 6:45.6 21:00.3 83
103 Richardson, Noah SR Milford 6:47.1 21:05.1  
104 Luce, Jared SR Milford 6:48.4 21:08.9  
105 Kidman, Nick SR Milford 6:49.6 21:12.9  
106 Hutchinson, Justin SR Stoughton 6:53.1 21:23.5  
107 Guerini, Owen SR Canton 6:55.5 21:31.0 84
108 Morrison, Caleb SR Canton 6:57.9 21:38.7  
109 Demoy, Matt SR Canton 7:01.7 21:50.4  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Moreau, Robert SR Franklin 5:57.6 18:31.3  
2 Hoffman, Andrew SR North Attleborough 6:02.3 18:45.8  
3 Kerester, James SR Oliver Ames 6:04.3 18:51.9  
4 Thibeault, Matthew SR Oliver Ames 6:07.1 19:00.7  
5 Barrett, John SR Oliver Ames 6:09.7 19:08.6  
6 Ross, Eric SR Sharon 6:10.2 19:10.2  
7 Dew, Thomas SR Oliver Ames 6:13.3 19:20.0  
8 Giardini, Domenic SR Franklin 6:14.4 19:23.3  
9 Biedermann, CJ SR Mansfield 6:14.7 19:24.4  
10 Romaine, Jake SR Oliver Ames 6:14.9 19:25.0  
11 Marchioni, Tyler SR Franklin 6:16.7 19:30.4  
12 Roberto, Domenic SR Sharon 6:17.5 19:32.9  
13 Danksewicz, Christopher SR Franklin 6:17.6 19:33.4  
14 Meisner, Chris SR Oliver Ames 6:19.3 19:38.7  
15 Henderson, Everett SR Franklin 6:20.5 19:42.2  
16 Goldman, George SR Sharon 6:20.9 19:43.6  
17 Cupp, Mitch SR North Attleborough 6:23.0 19:50.2  
18 Sacco, Ben SR Mansfield 6:23.2 19:50.7  
19 Lite, Mike SR Oliver Ames 6:23.8 19:52.5  
20 Volk, Ben SR Oliver Ames 6:24.0 19:53.3  
21 Sonti, Arjun SR Mansfield 6:24.2 19:53.8  
22 Barber, Nick SR Oliver Ames 6:24.4 19:54.5  
23 Treen, Noah SR North Attleborough 6:25.2 19:56.8  
24 Steeves, Jack SR Foxborough 6:25.3 19:57.2  
25 Bontempo, Jake SR Franklin 6:25.7 19:58.5  
26 Carey, Nick SR Milford 6:26.1 19:59.7  
27 Victoria, Justin SR Franklin 6:28.0 20:05.6  
28 Lupo, Alex SR Mansfield 6:28.3 20:06.4  
29 Gibson, Riley SR Oliver Ames 6:30.3 20:12.7  
30 McAuliffe, Alex SR Oliver Ames 6:31.4 20:16.1  
31 Reynolds, Lance SR Mansfield 6:31.4 20:16.2  
32 Scannell , Owen SR Attleboro 6:32.2 20:18.7  
33 Hicks, Ethan SR Foxborough 6:32.3 20:19.1  
34 Hurd, Alec SR Franklin 6:34.1 20:24.6  
35 Murley, Mike SR Mansfield 6:34.7 20:26.5  
36 Rafferty, Devon SR King Philip 6:36.9 20:33.3  
37 Belizaire, Billy SR Attleboro 6:37.9 20:36.5  
38 Foote, Alexander SR Oliver Ames 6:38.1 20:37.1  
39 McGowan, Mike SR Mansfield 6:38.3 20:37.7  
40 Swartz, Jake SR Stoughton 6:38.3 20:37.8  
41 St. Germaine, Evan SR Franklin 6:38.9 20:39.4  
42 Kerester, William SR Oliver Ames 6:40.4 20:44.1  
43 Gilleran, David SR Mansfield 6:40.6 20:44.7  
44 Amerantes, Kyle SR Mansfield 6:43.6 20:54.2  
45 Daly, Robert SR Oliver Ames 6:44.3 20:56.3  
46 Hoye, Robert SR Franklin 6:46.1 21:01.7  
47 Healy, Noah SR Canton 6:46.3 21:02.5  
48 Dean, Joe SR Mansfield 6:46.8 21:04.2  
49 Barrett, Sam SR Oliver Ames 6:47.0 21:04.6  
50 Fiedorczyk, Dan SR Oliver Ames 6:47.0 21:04.6  
51 Hershlag, Colin SR Oliver Ames 6:48.0 21:07.7  
52 Machado, Matt SR Taunton 6:48.2 21:08.4  
53 Andre, Jaberi SR Foxborough 6:48.3 21:08.8  
54 Tucker, Brian SR Stoughton 6:48.5 21:09.4  
55 Motiwala, Punit SR Sharon 6:48.9 21:10.5  
56 LaBrosse, Connor SR Oliver Ames 6:49.2 21:11.4  
57 Codega, Mike SR North Attleborough 6:51.6 21:19.0  
58 Peters, Jackson SR Mansfield 6:52.0 21:20.0  
59 Marland, Connor SR King Philip 6:52.0 21:20.3  
60 Cahill, Thomas SR Canton 6:52.4 21:21.3  
61 Jennings, Ben SR Oliver Ames 6:52.7 21:22.4  
62 DeWitt, John SR King Philip 6:53.4 21:24.5  
63 Duduch, Kevin SR King Philip 6:55.0 21:29.5  
64 Marshall, Jason SR Stoughton 6:55.2 21:30.2  
65 Kroushl, Paul SR Franklin 6:55.2 21:30.3  
66 Bontemps, Steven SR Stoughton 6:55.5 21:31.1  
67 Therieau, Luke SR North Attleborough 6:57.9 21:38.5  
68 Saechew, Kevin SR Attleboro 6:59.1 21:42.3  
69 Anderson, Ryan SR King Philip 6:59.6 21:43.8  
70 Cropper, Edward SR Franklin 7:01.1 21:48.3  
71 Gajda , Conrad SR Attleboro 7:01.4 21:49.4  
72 Morgan, Andrew SR Oliver Ames 7:01.9 21:50.9  
73 O'Conner, Shea SR Oliver Ames 7:02.6 21:53.0  
74 Lane, Jake SR Oliver Ames 7:03.4 21:55.7  
75 Reed, Dan SR Foxborough 7:03.6 21:56.1  
76 Long, Jack SR Oliver Ames 7:04.5 21:58.9  
77 DiMartinis, Evan SR Oliver Ames 7:04.5 21:59.0  
78 Messenger, Colin SR Canton 7:04.5 21:59.1  
79 Cavenaugh, Andrew SR King Philip 7:05.1 22:01.0  
80 Cummings, Mark SR Oliver Ames 7:05.2 22:01.2  
81 Sun, Brian SR Franklin 7:08.2 22:10.6  
82 Shanteler, RJ SR Mansfield 7:10.0 22:16.2  
83 Messier, Eric SR Taunton 7:10.0 22:16.3  
84 Noonan, Timothy SR Franklin 7:12.0 22:22.3  
85 Donovan, Tyler SR Foxborough 7:12.4 22:23.7  
86 Gong, Tim SR Canton 7:12.6 22:24.2  
87 Lam, Patrick SR Attleboro 7:12.9 22:25.1  
88 Arena, Kyle SR Franklin 7:13.2 22:26.1  
89 Harney, Jared SR Oliver Ames 7:13.4 22:26.5  
90 Elia, Jake SR Milford 7:13.8 22:27.9  
91 Hawley, Kevin SR Canton 7:15.6 22:33.5  
92 Svenson, Kyle SR Mansfield 7:16.3 22:35.7  
93 Keefe, P.J. SR Oliver Ames 7:16.4 22:36.0  
94 Shilcusky, Alex SR Foxborough 7:16.5 22:36.2  
95 Shen, Jitong SR Sharon 7:16.6 22:36.7  
96 Parker, Cole SR Taunton 7:18.1 22:41.2  
97 Chapman, Dylan SR Milford 7:19.1 22:44.4  
98 Skiba, Benjamin SR Milford 7:20.0 22:47.3  
99 Cullen, Fred SR Mansfield 7:20.3 22:48.2  
100 Valanoza, Joseph SR Milford 7:21.4 22:51.7  
101 Mignon, Cameron SR Sharon 7:21.9 22:53.1  
102 Hickey, Ryan SR Canton 7:24.0 22:59.8  
103 Abate, Matthew SR Attleboro 7:25.0 23:02.6  
104 Shah, Saahil SR Sharon 7:29.6 23:17.0  
105 Duval, Adam SR Franklin 7:30.6 23:20.2  
106 O'Brien, John SR Canton 7:31.4 23:22.7  
107 Oliviera, Jonathan SR Stoughton 7:31.8 23:24.0  
108 Harrington, Nick SR Mansfield 7:32.8 23:26.8  
109 Negus, Christopher SR Mansfield 7:33.9 23:30.5  
110 Dolinsky, Ryan SR Stoughton 7:34.3 23:31.7  
111 McManus, Cam SR Canton 7:35.2 23:34.3  
112 Ahmed, Anas SR Mansfield 7:36.1 23:37.2  
113 Ohlson, Sean SR King Philip 7:37.0 23:40.0  
114 Berube, Robert SR North Attleborough 7:40.6 23:51.3  
115 Bourque, Ryan SR King Philip 7:40.7 23:51.6  
116 Wang, Peilan SR Franklin 7:42.2 23:56.1  
117 Newman, Alden SR Oliver Ames 7:43.3 23:59.5  
118 Gianciopo, Joeseph SR King Philip 7:45.2 24:05.6  
119 Wanless, Kevin SR Canton 7:46.2 24:08.6  
120 Syed, Taabish SR Milford 7:47.6 24:13.0  
121 Fies, Jacob SR Oliver Ames 7:47.9 24:13.8  
122 Hobart, Ashby SR Milford 7:47.9 24:14.0  
123 Lentol, Brandon SR Canton 7:50.1 24:20.6  
124 Lynch, Jackson SR Milford 7:50.9 24:23.3  
125 Manchuso, James SR King Philip 7:52.3 24:27.6  
126 Caridi, Andrew SR Mansfield 7:53.2 24:30.2  
127 Clinch, Mike SR King Philip 7:55.0 24:36.0  
128 Iandoli, Matt SR Mansfield 7:55.7 24:38.2  
129 O'Brien, Cole SR Oliver Ames 7:56.1 24:39.2  
130 Marino, Jack SR Foxborough 7:57.5 24:43.8  
131 Clifford, Kevin SR King Philip 7:58.4 24:46.6  
132 Bartlett, Peter SR Canton 8:03.8 25:03.4  
133 Norberg, Nick SR Attleboro 8:05.9 25:09.8  
134 Petrillo, Matthew SR Oliver Ames 8:08.4 25:17.7  
135 Epstien, Daniel SR King Philip 8:10.1 25:23.0  
136 McIntosh, Aidan SR North Attleborough 8:17.9 25:47.0  
137 Boulter, Griffin SR Mansfield 8:19.7 25:52.8  
138 Hanley, Danny SR Oliver Ames 8:25.4 26:10.5  
139 Feeny, Adam SR Canton 8:28.6 26:20.3  
140 Khuu, Nicholas SR Stoughton 8:31.6 26:29.5  
141 Krysko, Nick SR Mansfield 8:34.6 26:39.0  
142 Twerago, David SR Stoughton 8:38.5 26:51.1  
143 Hepburn, Robert SR King Philip 8:57.6 27:50.6  
144 Huang, Jing SR Sharon 8:57.9 27:51.3  
145 O'Neill, John SR North Attleborough 8:58.5 27:53.3  
146 Robarge, Jeffrey SR Oliver Ames 9:06.0 28:16.6  
147 Mendillo, Ben SR Canton 9:30.6 29:33.0  
148 O'Brien, Thomas SR King Philip 9:48.0 30:27.0  
149 Hagen, Will SR King Philip 10:16.3 31:55.0  
Boys 3k Run CC FRESHMAN Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC FRESHMAN Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Petrov, Kalin SR Mansfield 6:01.3 11:13.7  
2 Weiner, Matt SR Mansfield 6:06.6 11:23.4  
3 Kalakonnavar, Vishal SR Sharon 6:07.1 11:24.5  
4 Fawcett, Jackson SR Sharon 6:08.1 11:26.2  
5 Sun, Tieqi SR Sharon 6:12.9 11:35.3  
6 Goldsmith, Hayden SR Franklin 6:16.9 11:42.7  
7 Milas, Griffin SR Mansfield 6:18.3 11:45.2  
8 Siders, Zachary SR Franklin 6:19.6 11:47.7  
9 McKenna, Owen SR Franklin 6:21.2 11:50.8  
10 Valade, Zachery SR Attleboro 6:28.4 12:04.2  
11 Zawadzkas, Adam SR Mansfield 6:33.1 12:12.9  
12 Lu, Alexander SR Franklin 6:34.3 12:15.1  
13 Barry, Joe SR Canton 6:34.7 12:15.9  
14 Parkman, Bryce SR Franklin 6:35.7 12:17.7  
15 Lee, Jonathan SR Sharon 6:37.0 12:20.1  
16 Feiestein, Jason SR Attleboro 6:38.1 12:22.2  
17 Jacobs, William SR Franklin 6:46.5 12:38.0  
18 Cavicchi, Sam SR Mansfield 6:47.8 12:40.2  
19 Rashid, Rayan SR Sharon 6:54.6 12:53.0  
20 Sullivan, Aidan SR Foxborough 6:56.8 12:57.0  
21 Seifert, Kaleb SR Taunton 6:57.5 12:58.4  
22 Parker, Cam SR Taunton 6:58.3 12:59.9  
23 Sullivan, Gerry SR Canton 7:03.3 13:09.1  
24 Becker, Daniel SR Attleboro 7:05.4 13:13.1  
25 Olah, Chris SR Franklin 7:07.5 13:17.0  
26 Khwaja, Hasan SR Milford 7:08.1 13:18.2  
27 Willis, Matthew SR Attleboro 7:08.6 13:19.0  
28 Chatterjee, Devin SR Mansfield 7:08.9 13:19.6  
29 Maffie, Austin SR Canton 7:12.9 13:27.0  
30 Tracey, Mike SR Stoughton 7:15.1 13:31.1  
31 MacAdam, John SR Oliver Ames 7:16.1 13:33.0  
32 McGonagle, Mike SR Franklin 7:17.7 13:36.1  
33 Morrison, Kyle SR Canton 7:23.5 13:46.8  
34 Cave, Elijah SR Attleboro 7:27.4 13:54.2  
35 Skiba, Max SR Milford 7:35.5 14:09.2  
36 Brendan , McCormick SR Attleboro 7:35.9 14:09.9  
37 Paion, William SR Attleboro 7:37.3 14:12.5  
38 Ballenbach, Theo SR Canton 7:37.3 14:12.7  
39 Bonnanzio, Geoffrey SR Canton 7:38.0 14:13.9  
40 George, Thomas SR Franklin 7:38.6 14:15.0  
41 Cyras, Tyler SR Canton 7:41.3 14:20.1  
42 Fleming, Jake SR Franklin 7:42.3 14:21.8  
43 Edwards, Jacob SR Taunton 7:44.9 14:26.8  
44 Wilson, Luke SR Oliver Ames 7:45.6 14:28.1  
45 Brown, Jack SR Stoughton 7:47.9 14:32.3  
46 Ducasse, Anthony SR Canton 7:49.2 14:34.8  
47 Larsen, Matt SR Canton 7:50.6 14:37.3  
48 Miklas, Stuart SR Franklin 7:59.3 14:53.6  
49 Richert, Nicholas SR Franklin 8:04.5 15:03.4  
50 Farland, Ethan SR Attleboro 8:14.2 15:21.5  
51 Merritt, Tyler SR Taunton 8:21.3 15:34.7  
52 Joseph, Josh SR Stoughton 8:26.3 15:43.9  
53 Hart, Trevor SR Taunton 8:45.5 16:19.8  
54 McCallister, Aidan SR Franklin 8:55.2 16:37.9  
55 Gaughan, Matt SR Canton 10:12.1 19:01.2  
56 Merchant, Azaan SR Sharon 10:42.4 19:57.7