Highland Park Invitational Date: 09-21-19   Venue: Bishop Feehan - Attleboro, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC FROSH Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC FROSH
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Girls 5k Run CC JV
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:44:14 20:50 96 7 8 25 26 30 38 45
2 1:44:46 20:57 99 3 16 17 20 43 55 62
3 1:47:16 21:27 129 13 18 22 37 39 51 77
4 1:46:29 21:17 143 1 12 31 34 65 71 83
5 1:48:29 21:41 153 9 28 32 36 48 63  
6 1:47:25 21:29 160 2 10 40 47 61 74  
7 1:48:58 21:47 162 11 27 33 42 49 54 78
8 1:49:07 21:49 164 15 19 24 46 60    
9 1:49:19 21:51 166 14 23 35 41 53    
10 1:54:06 22:49 263 5 21 73 76 88    
11 1:55:14 23:02 285 29 50 59 72 75 79  
12 1:55:50 23:10 295 4 44 80 82 85 86 92
13 1:57:57 23:35 340 66 67 68 69 70    
14 1:59:21 23:52 345 52 58 64 81 90 91  
15 2:12:18 26:27 399 6 95 98 99 101    
16 2:05:37 25:07 420 57 87 89 93 94 96 97
17 2:19:49 27:57 445 56 84 100 102 103    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Armitage, Kaylie SR La Salle Academy 5:59.7 18:37.6 1
2 Oliver, Haley SR Coventry 6:04.4 18:52.1 2
3 Shunney, Rylee SR East Greenwich 6:15.8 19:27.5 3
4 Hassman, Abby SR Foxborough 6:15.9 19:28.1 4
5 Tenreiro , Abigail SR Seekonk 6:18.0 19:34.4 5
6 Mongeau , Rachael SR St. Raphael 6:18.7 19:36.6 6
7 Fehm, Ruby SR Lexington 6:23.0 19:50.1 7
8 Ofek, Danna SR Lexington 6:23.2 19:50.7 8
9 Arruda, Sophia SR Bishop Feehan 6:31.0 20:15.0 9
10 DiMuccio, Sophia SR Coventry 6:31.3 20:15.8 10
11 Belt, Olivia SR Cumberland 6:35.2 20:28.1 11
12 Borin, Lily SR La Salle Academy 6:35.9 20:30.1 12
13 Nagle, Sonja SR Brookline 6:36.1 20:30.7 13
14 Lancaster, Tessa SR Mansfield 6:37.2 20:34.2  
15 Mullin, Emery SR Shepherd Hill 6:37.5 20:35.2 14
16 Maggioni, Zoe SR Wellesley 6:40.3 20:43.8 15
17 Huntley, Megan SR East Greenwich 6:42.6 20:50.9 16
18 Caliri, Ana SR East Greenwich 6:44.9 20:58.1 17
19 McMahon, Vivian SR Brookline 6:45.3 20:59.4 18
20 Wheelan, Grace SR Wellesley 6:45.9 21:01.3 19
21 Martin, Jessica SR East Greenwich 6:46.7 21:03.6 20
22 Neuendorf, Kelly SR Attleboro 6:49.5 21:12.3  
23 Doherty, Maura SR Woburn 6:51.4 21:18.4  
24 Bradbury , Hannah SR Seekonk 6:52.9 21:23.1 21
25 Scholtes, Julianna SR Woburn 6:52.9 21:23.1  
26 Watson, Juliana SR Brookline 6:53.3 21:24.3 22
27 Zannotti, Samantha SR Shepherd Hill 6:54.4 21:27.6 23
28 Caughey , Lauren SR Wellesley 6:54.5 21:27.9 24
29 Nelson, Anna SR Lexington 6:54.7 21:28.5 25
30 Gu, Zoe SR Lexington 6:54.8 21:28.9 26
31 Anderson, Adah SR Cumberland 6:55.0 21:29.4 27
32 Simoneau, Isabella SR Bishop Feehan 6:55.0 21:29.5 28
33 Evans, Maya SR King Philip 6:55.4 21:30.6 29
34 Sterne, Lauren SR Lexington 6:57.2 21:36.5 30
35 Williams, Caroline SR La Salle Academy 7:00.1 21:45.5 31
36 Capalbo, Valerie SR Bishop Feehan 7:04.5 21:59.0 32
37 Brown, Bailee SR Cumberland 7:04.7 21:59.7 33
38 Bourke, Molly SR La Salle Academy 7:05.3 22:01.6 34
39 Thomas, Anna SR Shepherd Hill 7:05.4 22:01.9 35
40 Mignacca, Amelia SR Bishop Feehan 7:06.6 22:05.6 36
41 Pentland, Sophia SR Brookline 7:08.0 22:09.9 37
42 Payson, Mirra SR Lexington 7:08.7 22:12.1 38
43 Manuel, Abby SR Brookline 7:08.9 22:12.6 39
44 Kaprelian, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 7:09.1 22:13.4  
45 Estaban, Kimberly SR Attleboro 7:09.8 22:15.5  
46 Joseph, Lauren SR Coventry 7:10.0 22:16.3 40
47 Quinn, Eliza SR Shepherd Hill 7:11.0 22:19.3 41
48 Pickering, Elizabeth SR Cumberland 7:11.6 22:21.0 42
49 Jung, Soyoung SR East Greenwich 7:13.3 22:26.5 43
50 Yeomans, Jenn SR Foxborough 7:13.8 22:27.9 44
51 Newell, Julia SR Lexington 7:14.5 22:30.1 45
52 Remedios, isabella SR Wellesley 7:16.7 22:37.0 46
53 Dove, Allison SR Coventry 7:17.6 22:39.9 47
54 Kennedy, Morgan SR Bishop Feehan 7:17.7 22:40.2 48
55 DePina, Shakira SR Cumberland 7:17.9 22:40.7 49
56 Pisani, Ava SR King Philip 7:19.1 22:44.5 50
57 Luster, Charlotte SR Brookline 7:20.9 22:50.0 51
58 Alestock, Jessica SR Mansfield 7:21.7 22:52.5  
59 Tierney, Charlene SR Westwood 7:22.2 22:54.0 52
60 Carragher, Audrey SR Shepherd Hill 7:22.8 22:55.8 53
61 Gaudreau, Emma SR Cumberland 7:23.2 22:57.1 54
62 DiStefano, Rachel SR East Greenwich 7:24.4 23:01.0 55
63 Jordan, Grace SR Classical 7:25.8 23:05.1 56
64 Weier, Tabitha SR Norwell 7:26.5 23:07.3 57
65 Barnett, Laurel SR Westwood 7:27.5 23:10.4 58
66 Sherwood, Meg SR King Philip 7:27.5 23:10.6 59
67 Lamson, Emma SR Mansfield 7:27.9 23:11.9  
68 Nicolas, Samantha SR Woburn 7:29.8 23:17.6  
69 Choi, Jasmine SR Wellesley 7:29.8 23:17.7 60
70 Hebert, Amanda SR Coventry 7:31.1 23:21.8 61
71 Miga, Lindsey SR East Greenwich 7:33.2 23:28.1 62
72 Parkinson, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 7:33.7 23:29.8 63
73 Ponte, Alex SR Westwood 7:34.9 23:33.5 64
74 D'Alessandro, Ariana SR La Salle Academy 7:35.3 23:34.6 65
75 Giuliano, Sarah SR Franklin 7:35.3 23:34.6 66
76 Duffy , Liliana SR Franklin 7:35.3 23:34.8 67
77 Peng, Charlene SR Franklin 7:35.4 23:35.1 68
78 Hawkins , Sydney SR Franklin 7:35.5 23:35.4 69
79 Casey , Caitlyn SR Franklin 7:36.3 23:37.7 70
80 Rego, Aimee SR La Salle Academy 7:38.8 23:45.7 71
81 Aubin, Dayna SR King Philip 7:39.4 23:47.6 72
82 Rickard , Julia SR Seekonk 7:40.9 23:52.2 73
83 Sherman, Jenna SR Coventry 7:43.6 24:00.5 74
84 Regnier, Erin SR King Philip 7:43.9 24:01.5 75
85 Riley, Anne SR Mansfield 7:44.6 24:03.7  
86 Jacome, Vanessa SR Seekonk 7:46.2 24:08.6 76
87 Wesemann, Eliza SR Brookline 7:46.9 24:10.8 77
88 Jacinto, Chloe SR Cumberland 7:47.7 24:13.3 78
89 Simmons, Abigail SR King Philip 7:49.6 24:19.0 79
90 Hallal, Isabel SR Foxborough 7:53.4 24:31.1 80
91 Moloney, Catherine SR Westwood 7:53.6 24:31.5 81
92 Steele, Emily SR Foxborough 7:55.4 24:37.1 82
93 Perda, Liz SR La Salle Academy 7:56.7 24:41.3 83
94 Groves, Ruby SR Classical 7:58.1 24:45.5 84
95 Sougaris, Sophia SR Foxborough 7:58.2 24:46.0 85
96 Linck, Mabel SR Foxborough 7:59.5 24:50.0 86
97 Paulson, Annika SR Norwell 8:01.9 24:57.3 87
98 Gendreau , Kelsey SR Seekonk 8:05.4 25:08.2 88
99 Almeida, Lillian SR Norwell 8:06.0 25:10.2 89
100 David, Alexis SR Westwood 8:06.8 25:12.6 90
101 Soderquist, Cora SR Woburn 8:10.5 25:24.1  
102 Galvin, Deirdre SR Westwood 8:11.6 25:27.7 91
103 Lacy, Emilia SR Foxborough 8:11.9 25:28.6 92
104 Weimann, Rachel SR Norwell 8:17.1 25:44.7 93
105 Coleman, Morgan SR Attleboro 8:17.7 25:46.4  
106 Russo, Hannah SR West Bridgewater 8:20.9 25:56.3  
107 O'Driscoll, Katie SR Norwell 8:34.2 26:37.8 94
108 Kennon, Joie SR West Bridgewater 8:37.9 26:49.2  
109 Angell , Alexi SR St. Raphael 8:44.1 27:08.6 95
110 Guarachi, Cameron SR Norwell 8:44.2 27:08.9 96
111 Wolf, Phoebe SR Norwell 8:45.3 27:12.4 97
112 Uribe, Valeria SR St. Raphael 8:47.7 27:19.8 98
113 Cabral, Meghan SR St. Raphael 8:56.9 27:48.3 99
114 Parsons, Julianna SR Attleboro 9:20.9 29:03.0  
115 Lindsey, Isabella SR Classical 9:25.2 29:16.3 100
116 Cousineau, Lillian SR St. Raphael 9:47.4 30:25.1 101
117 Jacqueline, Edoro SR Classical 9:59.6 31:03.2 102
118 Humphries, Allyson SR Classical 10:11.5 31:40.1 103
Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC FROSH Team Scores
Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC FROSH Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Santos, Blake SR La Salle Academy 5:48.5 8:42.8  
2 Kipyego, Devan SR St. Raphael 5:57.6 8:56.4  
3 Parenteau, David SR La Salle Academy 6:03.2 9:04.8  
4 Grande, Zachariah SR La Salle Academy 6:08.1 9:12.1  
5 Worden, Andrew SR St. Raphael 6:09.5 9:14.3  
6 Jacinto, Anderson SR Cumberland 6:10.9 9:16.3  
7 Cashin, Dillon SR Franklin 6:14.1 9:21.1  
8 Miller, Ian SR Lexington 6:14.3 9:21.4  
9 Smith, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 6:15.8 9:23.7  
10 Kucal, Sam SR Cumberland 6:16.3 9:24.5  
11 Kelly, Marcus SR Westwood 6:17.4 9:26.1  
12 Taylor, Kyle SR Lexington 6:17.9 9:26.8  
13 Hine, Andrew SR Lexington 6:18.6 9:27.8  
14 Lopez, Antonio SR Lexington 6:18.9 9:28.3  
15 McPhee, Aidan SR Lexington 6:19.5 9:29.3  
16 Reilly, Kaydn SR St. Raphael 6:24.5 9:36.7  
17 Meyer, Richard SR La Salle Academy 6:25.3 9:38.0  
18 Flores, Raymond SR La Salle Academy 6:26.1 9:39.2  
19 Berdos, Brandon SR King Philip 6:26.5 9:39.7  
20 Sylven, Nate SR King Philip 6:29.7 9:44.6  
21 Nisbett, Aidan SR Franklin 6:32.0 9:48.0  
22 Kaprelian, Evan SR West Bridgewater 6:34.2 9:51.3  
23 Arroyo, Edwin SR Franklin 6:37.1 9:55.6  
24 Mooradian, Jack SR La Salle Academy 6:37.5 9:56.2  
25 Sacchetti, Tyler SR Franklin 6:39.5 9:59.2  
26 Boyd, Chandler SR Shepherd Hill 6:41.7 10:02.5  
27 Valentine, Andrew SR East Greenwich 6:42.1 10:03.2  
28 Scarinci, Carson SR Norwell 6:44.3 10:06.4  
29 Perdue, Charlie SR Brookline 6:44.3 10:06.5  
30 Feliciano, Dylan SR La Salle Academy 6:44.4 10:06.6  
31 Hernan, Daniel SR Brookline 6:44.7 10:07.0  
32 Cherkasky, Andrew SR Brookline 6:47.1 10:10.6  
33 Sloan, Bobby SR East Greenwich 6:47.2 10:10.8  
34 Makarchuk, Borys SR East Greenwich 6:47.8 10:11.6  
35 Giuliano, Sean SR Franklin 6:48.5 10:12.7  
36 McCann, Brendan SR Bishop Feehan 6:50.3 10:15.5  
37 Reidy, Connor SR Norwell 6:52.8 10:19.1  
38 White, Maximus SR Franklin 6:55.0 10:22.4  
39 Carragher, Thomas SR Shepherd Hill 6:55.4 10:23.1  
40 Keller, Joel SR Franklin 6:56.4 10:24.6  
41 Pires, Jaoquin SR Cumberland 6:58.7 10:28.0  
42 Jackson, Evan SR Bishop Feehan 6:58.8 10:28.2  
43 Atalay, Zach SR East Greenwich 7:01.2 10:31.8  
44 Barbary, Connor SR Seekonk 7:06.3 10:39.4  
45 Leighton, Bryce SR West Bridgewater 7:09.2 10:43.8  
46 Smith, Zack SR West Bridgewater 7:11.4 10:47.1  
47 Fahy, Shawn SR Bishop Feehan 7:13.3 10:49.9  
48 Stone, Brooks SR Foxborough 7:13.7 10:50.5  
49 Lee, Timothy SR Brookline 7:14.8 10:52.1  
50 Sylvain, John SR Mansfield 7:16.4 10:54.6  
51 Amaral , Noah SR Seekonk 7:18.0 10:57.0  
52 Ayanian, Dan SR Woburn 7:19.1 10:58.6  
53 Li, Ryan SR Westwood 7:21.1 11:01.7  
54 Mulligan, Declan SR Brookline 7:22.0 11:02.9  
55 Baker, Andrew SR Woburn 7:25.7 11:08.5  
56 Moser, Ian SR Bishop Feehan 7:28.3 11:12.4  
57 Tokarz, Ayden SR East Greenwich 7:28.9 11:13.4  
58 McGill, Ryan SR King Philip 7:30.9 11:16.4  
59 Cooke, Alex SR Brookline 7:32.7 11:19.1  
60 Penney, Troy SR Mansfield 7:38.1 11:27.2  
61 Antinoro, Alex SR King Philip 7:38.7 11:28.0  
62 Fournier, Caleb SR Attleboro 7:39.5 11:29.2  
63 Baker, Aaron SR St. Raphael 7:46.6 11:39.8  
64 Murphy, Cormac SR Norwell 7:49.7 11:44.5  
65 Henry, Kayden SR King Philip 7:53.1 11:49.6  
66 Proulx, Chris SR Foxborough 7:54.7 11:52.0  
67 Midgley, Noah SR St. Raphael 8:00.1 12:00.2  
68 Zenofsky, Jason SR Attleboro 8:01.7 12:02.5  
69 Rando, Matt SR King Philip 8:03.2 12:04.7  
70 Winfield, William SR St. Raphael 8:04.7 12:07.0  
71 Esposito, Joshua SR Bishop Feehan 8:06.1 12:09.1  
72 Potenza, George SR Foxborough 8:06.1 12:09.2  
73 Wenner, Luke SR Attleboro 8:07.6 12:11.4  
74 Peterson, John SR Bishop Feehan 8:09.6 12:14.3  
75 Coogan, Jacob SR Attleboro 8:10.8 12:16.2  
76 Camelio, Ryan SR Foxborough 8:17.3 12:25.9  
77 Murray, Braeden SR Mansfield 8:21.9 12:32.8  
78 Delano, Andrew SR Foxborough 8:25.9 12:38.8  
79 Hassman, Cooper SR Foxborough 8:26.1 12:39.1  
80 Mullen, Dylan SR Westwood 8:31.3 12:46.9  
81 Emery, Hayden SR King Philip 8:34.0 12:50.9  
82 Alturi, Sririshi SR Mansfield 8:39.8 12:59.7  
83 Killion, Daniel SR Attleboro 9:06.2 13:39.3  
84 Fairweather, Max SR Attleboro 9:20.4 14:00.6  
85 Jennison, Michael SR Attleboro 9:41.6 14:32.4  
86 Patel, Nand SR Woburn 12:05.4 18:08.0  
Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC FROSH Team Scores
Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC FROSH Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jordan, Camille SR Brookline 6:52.9 10:19.3  
2 Jankowich, Caroline SR Classical 7:01.0 10:31.5  
3 Carr, Grace SR Cumberland 7:04.5 10:36.7  
4 Rickard , Abby SR Seekonk 7:04.9 10:37.4  
5 Gordon, Kayla SR Lexington 7:13.9 10:50.8  
6 Caira, Serena SR Lexington 7:15.4 10:53.0  
7 Forbes, Tyla SR St. Raphael 7:18.3 10:57.4  
8 Mulvey, Ruth Ann SR Franklin 7:19.1 10:58.6  
9 Dunwoody, Helena SR East Greenwich 7:20.0 11:00.0  
10 Gaudreau, Ellie SR Cumberland 7:22.2 11:03.2  
11 Hawkins , Audria SR Franklin 7:24.0 11:06.0  
12 Raucci, Kiely SR Shepherd Hill 7:24.1 11:06.1  
13 McGrath, Dorothea SR West Bridgewater 7:24.1 11:06.1  
14 Zannotti , Rachel SR Shepherd Hill 7:25.2 11:07.8  
15 Miller-Villanueva, Jazyln SR Attleboro 7:25.9 11:08.8  
16 Jedele, Scarlett SR La Salle Academy 7:27.5 11:11.2  
17 Henderson, Annie SR Cumberland 7:28.8 11:13.1  
18 Reikhrud, Lauren SR East Greenwich 7:29.4 11:14.1  
19 Littlewood, Julia SR Lexington 7:29.7 11:14.6  
20 White, Karlee SR Shepherd Hill 7:30.1 11:15.2  
21 Liss-Riordan, Jordan SR Brookline 7:30.8 11:16.2  
22 Pacheco-Bloch, Chloe SR Lexington 7:32.5 11:18.8  
23 Asselin, Camdyn SR Bishop Feehan 7:35.3 11:22.9  
24 Smith, Monica SR Norwell 7:36.2 11:24.3  
25 Taylor, Ashley SR Lexington 7:38.7 11:28.0  
26 Bullen, Samantha SR Shepherd Hill 7:40.9 11:31.3  
27 Balaban, Maya SR Brookline 7:46.9 11:40.4  
28 Halpin , Kiley SR Seekonk 7:47.4 11:41.1  
29 Driscoll, Darcy SR Norwell 7:53.2 11:49.7  
30 Nagle, Anne Marie SR Classical 7:54.0 11:51.0  
31 Anderson, Devin SR Mansfield 7:54.2 11:51.2  
32 Colleran, Kelly SR North Attleborough 7:58.3 11:57.4  
33 Schneider, Gracie SR Bishop Feehan 7:58.6 11:57.9  
34 Hohengasser, Adison SO West Bridgewater 8:00.4 12:00.6  
35 Bateman, Grace SR Shepherd Hill 8:01.3 12:01.9  
36 Tighe, Ashley SR Franklin 8:02.2 12:03.3  
37 Lievi, Madeline SR Norwell 8:04.7 12:07.0  
38 Divasta, Alexis SR Mansfield 8:06.5 12:09.7  
39 Holmander, Grace SR Cumberland 8:06.5 12:09.8  
40 Jones, Abbey SR Brookline 8:06.7 12:10.0  
41 Golden , Colleen SR Franklin 8:06.9 12:10.3  
42 Costello, Brigid SR Norwell 8:09.7 12:14.5  
43 Mann, Mackenzie SR Franklin 8:09.9 12:14.9  
44 Asselin, Ryleigh SR Bishop Feehan 8:12.6 12:18.9  
45 Lievi, Margaret SR Norwell 8:13.6 12:20.4  
46 Hajian, Erin SR La Salle Academy 8:13.7 12:20.6  
47 Buckley-McMahon, Hazel SR Brookline 8:16.4 12:24.6  
48 Bower, Tess SR Franklin 8:20.2 12:30.3  
49 Schnell, Grace SO West Bridgewater 8:21.6 12:32.3  
50 Precobb, Kat SR King Philip 8:21.9 12:32.8  
51 Barry, Lauren JR West Bridgewater 8:22.0 12:33.0  
52 Cute, Quin SR Classical 8:25.6 12:38.3  
53 Bianco, Dorothea SR East Greenwich 8:25.9 12:38.8  
54 Peterson, Emma SR Cumberland 8:26.6 12:39.9  
55 Sutula, Bridget SR Bishop Feehan 8:27.8 12:41.7  
56 Roman, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 8:28.8 12:43.2  
57 Francesconi, Ava SR Bishop Feehan 8:29.2 12:43.8  
58 Lombardi, Abigail SR Shepherd Hill 8:30.7 12:46.0  
59 Martin, Allison SR Norwell 8:32.2 12:48.3  
60 Hammond, Sierra SR Cumberland 8:38.5 12:57.8  
61 Cooper, Lauren SR North Attleborough 8:41.8 13:02.6  
62 Burke, Leah SR King Philip 8:42.2 13:03.3  
63 Bianco, Maria SR East Greenwich 8:47.5 13:11.3  
64 Baldassi , Hannah SR Seekonk 8:47.7 13:11.5  
65 Lehane, Grace SR Attleboro 8:48.7 13:13.1  
66 Bateman , Lily SR Shepherd Hill 8:49.5 13:14.2  
67 White, Ariana SR Attleboro 8:50.1 13:15.1  
68 Hardman, Charlotte SR Woburn 8:54.2 13:21.3  
69 Gertrudes, Sofia SR Classical 8:58.8 13:28.1  
70 O'Hare, Corinne SR Classical 9:03.6 13:35.3  
71 Alonzo, Isabela SR La Salle Academy 9:11.6 13:47.4  
72 Capone, Ava SR Woburn 9:17.5 13:56.3  
73 Pavone, Sophia SR Woburn 9:17.8 13:56.7  
74 Welter, Julianna SR Bishop Feehan 9:18.4 13:57.6  
75 Sylvain, Eva SR Mansfield 9:25.0 14:07.5  
76 Windvogel, Hayley SR Mansfield 9:30.0 14:15.0  
77 Power, Lily SR Woburn 9:47.1 14:40.7  
78 McNamara, Abbie SR Foxborough 9:58.9 14:58.4  
79 Hoskins , Sydnie SR Seekonk 10:02.9 15:04.3  
80 Cardi, Isabella SR La Salle Academy 10:20.5 15:30.8  
81 Rosolowski, Ashley SR Attleboro 10:27.0 15:40.4  
82 Akan-Disu, Princess SR St. Raphael 11:28.0 17:11.9  
83 Rollins, Emilee SR Woburn 11:36.1 17:24.1  
84 Schmidt, Hannah SR North Attleborough 13:28.8 20:13.2  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hajjaj, Maude SR Lexington 6:53.8 21:25.9  
2 Fu, Clara SR Lexington 7:01.0 21:48.1  
3 Spencer, Summer SR Lexington 7:01.5 21:49.6  
4 Siu-Zmuidzinas, Isabel SR Lexington 7:08.5 22:11.4  
5 Ginsburg, Esme SR East Greenwich 7:19.6 22:46.0  
6 Nula, Sophia SR East Greenwich 7:23.6 22:58.4  
7 O'Connell, Sarah SR Cumberland 7:25.0 23:02.7  
8 Boyd, Anna SR Bishop Feehan 7:26.4 23:07.2  
9 Meyers, Gavriela SR Brookline 7:27.4 23:10.3  
10 Cameron, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 7:28.4 23:13.3  
11 Bruce, Aylin SR Lexington 7:29.1 23:15.4  
12 Marcell, Lorelei SR Lexington 7:29.6 23:16.9  
13 Guillemin, Julia SR Brookline 7:30.1 23:18.5  
14 Kendircioglu, Ipek SR Lexington 7:30.7 23:20.4  
15 Ison, Isabel SR Bishop Feehan 7:30.7 23:20.5  
16 Maggioni, Sophie SR Wellesley 7:32.0 23:24.4  
17 Bazzarella, Liana SR Woburn 7:41.8 23:55.1  
18 Botelho, Marta SR North Attleborough 7:43.4 23:59.9  
19 Moore, Sadie SR East Greenwich 7:45.3 24:05.8  
20 Parkinson, Amy SR Bishop Feehan 7:47.4 24:12.3  
21 Maddaline, Sophia SR La Salle Academy 7:52.0 24:26.6  
22 Fung, Leah SR Coventry 7:52.1 24:26.9  
23 Doherty, Anya SR Foxborough 7:52.8 24:29.0  
24 Gately, Alex SR Woburn 7:57.5 24:43.7  
25 Freeman-Gritter, Arika SR Brookline 7:57.9 24:45.1  
26 Witherell, Maddie SR Westwood 7:59.8 24:51.0  
27 Byrne, Layla SR Woburn 8:01.1 24:55.0  
28 Lanzi, Sarah SR Cumberland 8:02.9 25:00.6  
29 Lamphier, Morgan SR La Salle Academy 8:04.3 25:04.9  
30 Daley, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 8:05.4 25:08.3  
31 Su, Elena SR Brookline 8:05.7 25:09.2  
32 Young, Courtney SR Woburn 8:06.3 25:11.0  
33 Kaiser, Natalie SR North Attleborough 8:07.2 25:13.8  
34 Nigri, Lauren SR Cumberland 8:08.3 25:17.3  
35 Petit, Elizabeth SR Franklin 8:08.6 25:18.1  
36 Randall, Caitlin SR Coventry 8:11.3 25:26.5  
37 Flint, Madison SR Coventry 8:12.7 25:31.1  
38 Poole, Olivia SR Woburn 8:13.0 25:32.1  
39 Bickford, Kayla SR Woburn 8:13.1 25:32.1  
40 Goldsmith , Halle SR Franklin 8:13.3 25:32.7  
41 McCaffrey, Erin SR Franklin 8:13.6 25:33.7  
42 Duva, Sophia SR La Salle Academy 8:14.1 25:35.4  
43 Clemence, Alyssa SR Shepherd Hill 8:14.3 25:35.9  
44 Stathis, Abby SR Wellesley 8:14.3 25:36.0  
45 O'Hanlon, Grace SR Bishop Feehan 8:14.6 25:36.7  
46 Gerardi , Isabella SR Seekonk 8:15.3 25:39.0  
47 Meader, Abigail SR King Philip 8:15.5 25:39.7  
48 Orr, Gabby SR Brookline 8:16.1 25:41.4  
49 Li, Stacey SR Westwood 8:17.2 25:44.9  
50 Banthin, Emily SR Wellesley 8:17.3 25:45.2  
51 DiMeo, Laura SR Westwood 8:19.6 25:52.5  
52 Wright, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 8:20.6 25:55.5  
53 Gosselin, Mikaela SR Shepherd Hill 8:20.9 25:56.6  
54 Read, Taylor SR Wellesley 8:22.6 26:01.7  
55 Lahive, Lizzie SR Wellesley 8:23.8 26:05.5  
56 Rancourt , Delia SR Seekonk 8:24.5 26:07.5  
57 DeMaio, Natalie SR Westwood 8:27.3 26:16.5  
58 Bianco, Eva SR East Greenwich 8:39.4 26:54.1  
59 Siders, Jenna SR Franklin 8:41.2 26:59.5  
60 Conley, Amy SR Foxborough 8:45.0 27:11.3  
61 Barbieri, Cortina SR Westwood 8:48.2 27:21.3  
62 Dacey, Gina SR Westwood 8:48.3 27:21.5  
63 Marks, Annabel SR Cumberland 8:49.2 27:24.4  
64 Huntley, Katie SR East Greenwich 8:51.7 27:32.0  
65 Vasquez, Emily SR Norwell 8:54.8 27:41.7  
66 Vigevani, Sarah SR King Philip 8:56.9 27:48.4  
67 Motekaitis, Andrea SR Brookline 8:58.2 27:52.3  
68 Vigevani, Leah SR King Philip 8:59.9 27:57.7  
69 Cabral , Serena SR Seekonk 9:05.9 28:16.2  
70 Zolubos, Hailey SR Woburn 9:15.0 28:44.4  
71 Pulselli, Juliana SR Franklin 9:15.0 28:44.5  
72 Smith , Hannah SR Franklin 9:15.2 28:45.2  
73 Jenkins, Shannon SR Foxborough 9:16.8 28:50.2  
74 Lague, Sydney SR Coventry 9:18.1 28:54.1  
75 Simmons, Milan SR King Philip 9:27.7 29:24.0  
76 Liston, Ashley SR North Attleborough 9:28.1 29:25.3  
77 Angelone, Lilia SR King Philip 9:30.6 29:33.2  
78 McElaney , Zoe SR Seekonk 9:31.6 29:36.2  
79 Studley , Samantha SR Seekonk 9:31.9 29:37.0  
80 Martino, Ana SR Brookline 9:32.5 29:39.0  
81 Tyler, Morgan SR Cumberland 9:33.6 29:42.3  
82 Burnham, Maggie SR Norwell 9:33.8 29:42.9  
83 Palmer, Kyla SR Foxborough 9:48.6 30:29.0  
84 Baiungo, Aimee SR North Attleborough 9:52.4 30:40.8  
85 Megwa, Clelia SR Norwell 9:59.6 31:03.1  
86 Cashin, Mia SR Norwell 10:01.0 31:07.5  
87 Porter, Amanda SR North Attleborough 10:56.5 33:59.9  
88 Chabot, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 11:49.6 36:44.9  
89 Flores, Dahlia SR La Salle Academy 11:54.2 36:59.3  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McCue, Cole SR Cumberland 5:44.9 17:51.7  
2 Ibrahim, James SR Brookline 5:45.2 17:52.7  
3 Ramsey, Daniel SR Lexington 5:46.4 17:56.4  
4 Slobodchikov, Maxim SR Lexington 5:46.7 17:57.1  
5 Lam, Nicholas SR Lexington 5:47.3 17:59.0  
6 Eberle, Evan SR Lexington 5:51.2 18:11.1  
7 Gareau, Matthew SR Wellesley 5:51.6 18:12.5  
8 Protopapadakis, Michalis SR Brookline 5:52.1 18:14.0  
9 Smith, Traver SR Lexington 5:53.0 18:16.9  
10 Gilson, Jeb SR Cumberland 5:53.3 18:17.9  
11 Trenk, Eddie SR Wellesley 5:54.6 18:21.8  
12 Lawlor, William SR Wellesley 5:54.7 18:22.3  
13 Johnson, Shane SR Cumberland 5:57.8 18:31.8  
14 Picchioni, Matt SR Cumberland 5:57.8 18:31.8  
15 Traub, Eric SR Brookline 5:59.4 18:36.6  
16 Stevens, Jack SR Lexington 6:00.2 18:39.2  
17 Gallishaw, Ethan SR Bishop Feehan 6:01.3 18:42.6  
18 Carlson, Leo SR Wellesley 6:01.6 18:43.5  
19 Pener, Jamie SR Brookline 6:02.6 18:46.8  
20 Peterson, Alex SR Brookline 6:03.3 18:48.7  
21 Mirsky, Alex SR Wellesley 6:04.7 18:53.3  
22 Leonard, Chris SR Mansfield 6:04.8 18:53.5  
23 Enestvedt, Connor SR Cumberland 6:06.2 18:57.7  
24 Walsh, Steven SR La Salle Academy 6:06.9 19:00.2  
25 Meara, Nicholas (Nick) SR Wellesley 6:07.3 19:01.3  
26 Domingo, Jackson SR La Salle Academy 6:08.2 19:04.1  
27 Rispoli, Ryan SR Mansfield 6:09.2 19:07.2  
28 Mabardy, Anthony SR Lexington 6:11.5 19:14.4  
29 Casstevens, Lee SR Attleboro 6:11.5 19:14.5  
30 Domingo, Joseph SR La Salle Academy 6:15.2 19:25.9  
31 Cherkasky, Michael SR Brookline 6:16.9 19:31.1  
32 Moura, Cameron SR Bishop Feehan 6:18.1 19:34.7  
33 Kipp, Daniel SR Mansfield 6:18.4 19:35.7  
34 Ghili, Adam SR Woburn 6:19.0 19:37.7  
35 Cloud , Caleb SR Seekonk 6:19.3 19:38.6  
36 Nealon, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 6:20.3 19:41.6  
37 Henson, Will SR Cumberland 6:22.0 19:47.0  
38 Field, Ryan SR Attleboro 6:22.8 19:49.4  
39 Broulliard, Damon SR East Greenwich 6:22.9 19:49.8  
40 Stromfers, Zackary SR Attleboro 6:24.0 19:53.3  
41 Vitullo, Jameson SR La Salle Academy 6:25.3 19:57.3  
42 Stought, Oliver SR Wellesley 6:26.2 20:00.1  
43 Milne, Aiden SR La Salle Academy 6:26.3 20:00.3  
44 Murray, Aidan SR La Salle Academy 6:27.7 20:04.7  
45 Hurd, Noah SR King Philip 6:27.9 20:05.4  
46 Dansereau, Jared SR Cumberland 6:28.1 20:06.0  
47 Almeida, Alex SR Bishop Feehan 6:29.2 20:09.3  
48 Smith, Noah SR Franklin 6:29.7 20:11.0  
49 Cardosa, Anthony SR Mansfield 6:29.8 20:11.3  
50 Block, Samuel SR Attleboro 6:31.2 20:15.4  
51 McDevitt, Jake SR Bishop Feehan 6:32.5 20:19.6  
52 Simmons , Sean SR Seekonk 6:32.7 20:20.2  
53 LeDuc, Trevor SR Cumberland 6:33.6 20:23.1  
54 Bernier, Jack SR Bishop Feehan 6:34.2 20:24.8  
55 DiFiore, Matt SR King Philip 6:34.6 20:26.0  
56 Dimov, Theo SR Brookline 6:36.9 20:33.3  
57 Noke, Liam SR King Philip 6:39.0 20:39.7  
58 Iwuc, Maxwell SR Cumberland 6:40.1 20:43.3  
59 Mohuddin, Omar SR Woburn 6:40.5 20:44.5  
60 Kelly, Nick SR Westwood 6:41.8 20:48.6  
61 Long, Alessandro SR Woburn 6:42.4 20:50.5  
62 Geltrude, Damien SR Attleboro 6:43.4 20:53.5  
63 Rontiris, Stephen SR Franklin 6:44.4 20:56.5  
64 McDevitt, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 6:45.3 20:59.3  
65 Ames, Eric SR West Bridgewater 6:46.1 21:01.8  
66 Peel, Mike SR Mansfield 6:46.2 21:02.2  
67 Hardman, Harry SR Woburn 6:47.2 21:05.4  
68 Abreu, Nicholas SR Norwell 6:50.8 21:16.4  
69 Iwanski, Aaron SR Shepherd Hill 6:51.6 21:18.8  
70 Drinan, Jason SR North Attleborough 6:53.3 21:24.1  
71 Pratt, Chris SR West Bridgewater 6:53.9 21:26.1  
72 Noke, Andrew SR King Philip 6:58.2 21:39.4  
73 Caceres, Gus SR West Bridgewater 7:00.2 21:45.6  
74 Treanor, Simon SR St. Raphael 7:02.4 21:52.4  
75 Dionne, Clark SR Woburn 7:04.0 21:57.5  
76 Perrault, Cole SR West Bridgewater 7:04.1 21:57.7  
77 Belhumeur, Kyle SR King Philip 7:05.4 22:01.7  
78 Gangji, Sami SR East Greenwich 7:07.2 22:07.4  
79 Sankey, Sean SR Attleboro 7:07.6 22:08.6  
80 Farrow, Michael SR Franklin 7:11.9 22:22.1  
81 Park, Ethan SR Franklin 7:13.4 22:26.6  
82 Tino, Evan SR North Attleborough 7:14.4 22:29.7  
83 Kosh, Ryan SR King Philip 7:18.3 22:42.0  
84 Roderick, Zach SR Woburn 7:18.9 22:43.9  
85 Hopkins, Rhylan SR Shepherd Hill 7:20.4 22:48.4  
86 Quinn, Nicholas SR Franklin 7:22.2 22:54.0  
87 McCann-Tiede, Jake SR Franklin 7:22.7 22:55.6  
88 Connelly, Colby SR Norwell 7:22.9 22:56.2  
89 Jacobs, Carter SR King Philip 7:23.5 22:57.9  
90 Nobrega, Andrew SR North Attleborough 7:24.2 23:00.3  
91 DeCouto, Ryan SR Norwell 7:28.0 23:12.2  
92 O'Rourke, Ryan SR Franklin 7:28.5 23:13.7  
93 Sylvestre, Jackson SR Foxborough 7:30.3 23:19.3  
94 Scheer, Erik SR Norwell 7:33.1 23:27.8  
95 Gallagher, Daniel SR North Attleborough 7:34.2 23:31.3  
96 Claflin, Ryan SR Woburn 7:37.5 23:41.5  
97 Bainton, Kevin SR North Attleborough 7:39.2 23:46.7  
98 Reddy, Sai SR Westwood 7:39.5 23:47.8  
99 Nguyen, Jacob SR Westwood 7:40.3 23:50.3  
100 Pickard, Will SR Westwood 7:45.2 24:05.5  
101 DePina, Gio SR Foxborough 7:49.0 24:17.2  
102 Sait, Suraj SR East Greenwich 7:52.1 24:27.0  
103 Bennett, Nathan SR North Attleborough 7:52.9 24:29.4  
104 Roberts, Jefferson SR West Bridgewater 7:59.1 24:48.7  
105 Gordon, John SR Norwell 8:00.0 24:51.4  
106 Pelletier, Francis SR Coventry 8:01.2 24:55.4  
107 Stockford, Andrew SR Coventry 8:02.5 24:59.4  
108 Polansky, Ryan SR Westwood 8:11.3 25:26.6  
109 Taylor, Jack SR Mansfield 8:15.7 25:40.2  
110 Acquaah-Mensah, David SR Shepherd Hill 8:16.9 25:44.0  
111 Thornton, Joey SR Westwood 8:17.9 25:47.2  
112 Shumaker, Jonah SR Norwell 8:24.8 26:08.6  
113 Humphries, Colin SR Shepherd Hill 8:52.5 27:34.5  
114 Anderson, Joseph SR Foxborough 8:58.0 27:51.8  
115 Novack, Connor SR Shepherd Hill 8:59.2 27:55.5  
116 Bugaoan, Lance SR Norwell 9:20.4 29:01.3  
117 Szretter, Logan SR Shepherd Hill 9:36.2 29:50.3  
118 Carlson, Evan SR North Attleborough 10:13.1 31:45.3  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:05 17:01 87 3 18 20 22 24 60 64
2 1:25:06 17:01 89 2 9 16 21 41    
3 1:25:54 17:10 106 6 10 26 31 33 34 63
4 1:27:22 17:28 161 19 23 35 38 46 67  
5 1:28:09 17:37 170 4 8 15 54 89    
6 1:28:06 17:37 183 17 30 39 40 57 61 65
7 1:28:53 17:46 205 25 42 44 45 49 69 81
8 1:29:36 17:55 227 1 13 50 79 84 93 95
9 1:30:19 18:03 242 5 7 58 82 90 98 108
10 1:30:07 18:01 248 12 37 56 71 72 73 117
11 1:31:00 18:12 274 29 36 55 76 78 92 99
12 1:31:14 18:14 285 27 48 59 74 77 83 97
13 1:32:19 18:27 310 32 43 62 66 107 109  
14 1:32:52 18:34 316 14 28 85 87 102 104 114
15 1:34:24 18:52 357 51 52 53 88 113 129  
16 1:35:13 19:02 390 47 68 70 94 111 127 128
17 1:36:52 19:22 447 75 80 91 100 101    
18 1:39:58 19:59 470 11 103 112 120 124 125  
19 1:40:15 20:03 513 86 96 105 110 116 119  
20 1:44:37 20:55 582 106 115 118 121 122 123 126
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cabral , Adrew SR Seekonk 5:14.6 16:17.6 1
2 Norris, Jason SR Wellesley 5:17.5 16:26.5 2
3 Leach, Chase SR La Salle Academy 5:20.0 16:34.2 3
4 Medeiros, Nasavell SR St. Raphael 5:21.9 16:40.3 4
5 Norberg, Mike SR King Philip 5:22.0 16:40.4 5
6 Bernstein, Adam SR Lexington 5:24.2 16:47.3 6
7 Griffin, Mike SR King Philip 5:24.3 16:47.8 7
8 Kipyego, Darius SR St. Raphael 5:24.5 16:48.4 8
9 O'Toole, Jackson SR Wellesley 5:24.9 16:49.6 9
10 McAlarney, Matthew SR Lexington 5:25.6 16:51.7 10
11 Proulx, Ryan SR Foxborough 5:27.2 16:56.6 11
12 Lombardi, Jack SR East Greenwich 5:28.0 16:59.0 12
13 Jordan , Henry SR Seekonk 5:28.2 16:59.9 13
14 Mullahy, Owen SR Mansfield 5:28.3 17:00.0 14
15 Mayol, Pedro SR St. Raphael 5:28.3 17:00.2 15
16 Barry, Zach SR Wellesley 5:28.7 17:01.5 16
17 Dennen, Henry SR Cumberland 5:28.9 17:02.0 17
18 Bishop, Lachlan SR La Salle Academy 5:29.1 17:02.4 18
19 Liss-Riordan, Myles SR Brookline 5:30.1 17:05.8 19
20 Casey, Jack SR La Salle Academy 5:30.2 17:06.0 20
21 Donahue, David SR Wellesley 5:30.4 17:06.6 21
22 Currie, Allen SR La Salle Academy 5:30.8 17:07.7 22
23 Seeger, Adrian SR Brookline 5:31.5 17:10.0 23
24 Maxwell, Alex SR La Salle Academy 5:33.3 17:15.6 24
25 Healey, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 5:34.4 17:19.0 25
26 Di Cerbo, Max SR Lexington 5:34.5 17:19.4 26
27 Seybert, Nathan SR Attleboro 5:35.8 17:23.3 27
28 Mullahy, Mike SR Mansfield 5:36.6 17:25.8 28
29 DeOliveira, Guilherme SR Woburn 5:36.8 17:26.6 29
30 Rocha, Jorge SR Cumberland 5:37.2 17:27.7 30
31 Benson, Micah SR Lexington 5:37.2 17:27.8 31
32 Schmidhauser, Max SR Classical 5:37.4 17:28.5 32
33 Cutler, Seth SR Lexington 5:37.6 17:28.9 33
34 Bracken, Graham SR Lexington 5:37.9 17:29.8 34
35 Bailey, Spenser SR Brookline 5:39.1 17:33.7 35
36 Cravens, Alex SR Woburn 5:39.9 17:36.1 36
37 Tokarz, Ayden SR East Greenwich 5:40.2 17:37.1 37
38 Jones, Seth SR Brookline 5:40.7 17:38.6 38
39 Walker, John SR Cumberland 5:41.2 17:40.2 39
40 Weiland, Henry SR Shepherd Hill 5:41.7 17:41.6  
41 Carpenter, Ethan SR Cumberland 5:41.7 17:41.7 40
42 Lynch, Robbie SR Wellesley 5:41.8 17:42.1 41
43 Craig, Jackson SR Bishop Feehan 5:42.6 17:44.6 42
44 Michaud, Cooper SR Classical 5:44.7 17:51.0 43
45 Jacques, Lucas SR Bishop Feehan 5:45.6 17:54.0 44
46 Schneider, Lincoln SR Bishop Feehan 5:45.9 17:54.8 45
47 Wu, Andrew SR Brookline 5:46.0 17:55.1 46
48 Smith, Augustine SR Norwell 5:46.3 17:56.0 47
49 Wenner, Francis SR Attleboro 5:47.4 17:59.4 48
50 Bullen, Andrew SR Shepherd Hill 5:47.5 17:59.9  
51 Gorhan, Casey SR Bishop Feehan 5:48.0 18:01.2 49
52 Laverdiere , Zakery SR Seekonk 5:48.3 18:02.2 50
53 DeAngelis, Matt SR Westwood 5:48.6 18:03.0 51
54 Garratt, Patrick SR Westwood 5:50.9 18:10.4 52
55 Bligh, Mike SR Westwood 5:51.4 18:11.8 53
56 Luiz, Colby SR St. Raphael 5:51.5 18:12.3 54
57 Vecchia, Andrew SR Woburn 5:51.9 18:13.5 55
58 Essington, Eric SR East Greenwich 5:52.0 18:13.7 56
59 Gilson, Jake SR Cumberland 5:52.5 18:15.3 57
60 Botte, Dan SR King Philip 5:52.7 18:16.0 58
61 Sylvia, Ethan SR Attleboro 5:52.9 18:16.6 59
62 Burnett, Ashton SR La Salle Academy 5:53.0 18:16.7 60
63 Johnson, Brandon SR Cumberland 5:53.8 18:19.2 61
64 Mott, Nicholas SR Classical 5:54.0 18:20.0 62
65 Backert, Selvin SR Lexington 5:55.7 18:25.1 63
66 Rogers, Blake SR La Salle Academy 5:56.5 18:27.6 64
67 Molis, Owen SR Cumberland 5:57.7 18:31.5 65
68 Itkin, Ethan SR Classical 5:58.0 18:32.3 66
69 Mulligan, Colm SR Brookline 5:58.3 18:33.3 67
70 Anderson, Kyle SR Norwell 5:58.7 18:34.7 68
71 Sutula, Seamus SR Bishop Feehan 5:59.4 18:36.8 69
72 White, Graham SR Norwell 6:00.0 18:38.5 70
73 Connolly, Jacob SR East Greenwich 6:00.1 18:38.9 71
74 Therault, Codey SR East Greenwich 6:00.2 18:39.2 72
75 Martin, Nick SR East Greenwich 6:00.9 18:41.3 73
76 Martin, Zachary SR Attleboro 6:01.3 18:42.5 74
77 Marszalek, Riley SR Coventry 6:02.0 18:44.8 75
78 Sullivan, Sean SR Woburn 6:02.7 18:46.9 76
79 Bowie, Neil SR Attleboro 6:04.5 18:52.6 77
80 Nett, Kevin SR Woburn 6:06.3 18:58.0 78
81 Hoskins , Marcus SR Seekonk 6:06.7 18:59.5 79
82 Clarkin, Andrew SR Coventry 6:08.2 19:04.0 80
83 Bisciotti, Jason SR Bishop Feehan 6:08.2 19:04.1 81
84 Joseph, Jovan SR King Philip 6:08.9 19:06.2 82
85 Cataloni, Sean SR Attleboro 6:11.8 19:15.2 83
86 Reed , Zach SR Seekonk 6:12.6 19:17.6 84
87 Stevens, Collin SR Mansfield 6:12.8 19:18.4 85
88 Towle, Alex SR Franklin 6:13.1 19:19.4 86
89 Giffen, Ben SR Mansfield 6:13.2 19:19.6 87
90 Terzian, Jack SR Westwood 6:15.3 19:26.2 88
91 Anderson, Madsen SR West Bridgewater 6:15.3 19:26.3  
92 Magill Jr, Chris SR St. Raphael 6:16.1 19:28.6 89
93 Weddleton, Brendan SR King Philip 6:16.3 19:29.4 90
94 Rutherford, Christian SR Coventry 6:17.2 19:32.0 91
95 Vallerand, Christian SR Woburn 6:17.2 19:32.1 92
96 Klang , Jacob SR Seekonk 6:17.7 19:33.7 93
97 Hudanich, Christian SR Norwell 6:18.2 19:35.3 94
98 Tenreiro, James SR Seekonk 6:18.5 19:36.1 95
99 Clifford, Jack SR Franklin 6:18.9 19:37.2 96
100 Tiews, Josh SR Attleboro 6:19.4 19:38.8 97
101 Farkash , Nathan SR King Philip 6:20.0 19:40.9 98
102 Canario, Adam SR Woburn 6:20.8 19:43.1 99
103 Brothers, Peter SR Coventry 6:21.4 19:45.0 100
104 Blissmer, Evan SR Coventry 6:22.0 19:47.0 101
105 Schlenker, James SR Mansfield 6:22.5 19:48.4 102
106 Palter, Nate SR Foxborough 6:22.8 19:49.3 103
107 Razza, Nathan SR West Bridgewater 6:25.1 19:56.5  
108 Corkery, Tim SR Mansfield 6:26.2 19:59.9 104
109 Anderson, Joshua SR Franklin 6:27.8 20:05.0 105
110 Atwood, William SR North Attleborough 6:27.8 20:05.0 106
111 Bozikowski, Duke SR Classical 6:28.9 20:08.5 107
112 Andrews, Ryan SR King Philip 6:33.1 20:21.5 108
113 Gropper, Owen SR Classical 6:34.4 20:25.4 109
114 Hanley, Alec SR Franklin 6:34.6 20:26.3 110
115 Seguin, Aidan SR Norwell 6:35.5 20:28.8 111
116 Parkman, Jacob SR Foxborough 6:35.7 20:29.5 112
117 Bierden, Max SR Westwood 6:36.9 20:33.2 113
118 Ross, Will SR Shepherd Hill 6:37.6 20:35.4  
119 Flint, Trevor SR Mansfield 6:39.3 20:40.6 114
120 Harmon, Eli SR Shepherd Hill 6:40.4 20:44.3  
121 Judge, Aidan SR North Attleborough 6:41.2 20:46.7 115
122 Attinello, Johnathan SR Franklin 6:41.7 20:48.3 116
123 Muoio, Luke SR East Greenwich 6:44.3 20:56.1 117
124 Bain, Chance SR West Bridgewater 6:44.5 20:56.7  
125 McHoul, Isaiah SR North Attleborough 6:45.2 20:59.2 118
126 Taylor, Benjamin SR Franklin 6:45.4 20:59.6 119
127 Olson, Nicolas SR Foxborough 6:47.6 21:06.4 120
128 Martinez, Christopher SR North Attleborough 6:49.4 21:12.2 121
129 Gormley, Brett SR West Bridgewater 6:55.2 21:30.2  
130 Siddiq, Isa SR North Attleborough 6:56.8 21:35.1 122
131 Vaughan, Maxwell SR North Attleborough 6:57.3 21:36.7 123
132 Cody, Liam SR Foxborough 6:57.3 21:36.8 124
133 Ciora, Jared SR Foxborough 7:00.3 21:46.1 125
134 Edmonds, William SR North Attleborough 7:06.5 22:05.2 126
135 Martin, Ryan SR Norwell 7:08.2 22:10.6 127
136 Curtin, Tim SR Norwell 7:09.2 22:13.8 128
137 Goss, Tiernan SR Westwood 7:25.1 23:02.9 129