Highland Park Invitational Date: 09-21-19   Venue: Bishop Feehan - Attleboro, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC FROSH Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC FROSH
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Girls 5k Run CC JV
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:44:14 20:50 96 7 8 25 26 30 38 45
2 1:44:46 20:57 99 3 16 17 20 43 55 62
3 1:47:16 21:27 129 13 18 22 37 39 51 77
4 1:46:29 21:17 143 1 12 31 34 65 71 83
5 1:48:29 21:41 153 9 28 32 36 48 63  
6 1:47:25 21:29 160 2 10 40 47 61 74  
7 1:48:58 21:47 162 11 27 33 42 49 54 78
8 1:49:07 21:49 164 15 19 24 46 60    
9 1:49:19 21:51 166 14 23 35 41 53    
10 1:54:06 22:49 263 5 21 73 76 88    
11 1:55:14 23:02 285 29 50 59 72 75 79  
12 1:55:50 23:10 295 4 44 80 82 85 86 92
13 1:57:57 23:35 340 66 67 68 69 70    
14 1:59:21 23:52 345 52 58 64 81 90 91  
15 2:12:18 26:27 399 6 95 98 99 101    
16 2:05:37 25:07 420 57 87 89 93 94 96 97
17 2:19:49 27:57 445 56 84 100 102 103    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Armitage, Kaylie JR La Salle Academy 5:59.7 18:37.6 1
2 Oliver, Haley SO Coventry 6:04.4 18:52.1 2
3 Shunney, Rylee FR East Greenwich 6:15.8 19:27.5 3
4 Hassman, Abby SR Foxborough 6:15.9 19:28.1 4
5 Tenreiro , Abigail SR Seekonk 6:18.0 19:34.4 5
6 Mongeau , Rachael JR St. Raphael 6:18.7 19:36.6 6
7 Fehm, Ruby FR Lexington 6:23.0 19:50.1 7
8 Ofek, Danna SR Lexington 6:23.2 19:50.7 8
9 Arruda, Sophia JR Bishop Feehan 6:31.0 20:15.0 9
10 DiMuccio, Sophia SR Coventry 6:31.3 20:15.8 10
11 Belt, Olivia JR Cumberland 6:35.2 20:28.1 11
12 Borin, Lily SO La Salle Academy 6:35.9 20:30.1 12
13 Nagle, Sonja JR Brookline 6:36.1 20:30.7 13
14 Lancaster, Tessa JR Mansfield 6:37.2 20:34.2  
15 Mullin, Emery FR Shepherd Hill 6:37.5 20:35.2 14
16 Maggioni, Zoe FR Wellesley 6:40.3 20:43.8 15
17 Huntley, Megan FR East Greenwich 6:42.6 20:50.9 16
18 Caliri, Ana SR East Greenwich 6:44.9 20:58.1 17
19 McMahon, Vivian JR Brookline 6:45.3 20:59.4 18
20 Wheelan, Grace FR Wellesley 6:45.9 21:01.3 19
21 Martin, Jessica JR East Greenwich 6:46.7 21:03.6 20
22 Neuendorf, Kelly JR Attleboro 6:49.5 21:12.3  
23 Doherty, Maura SR Woburn 6:51.4 21:18.4  
24 Bradbury , Hannah SR Seekonk 6:52.9 21:23.1 21
25 Scholtes, Julianna JR Woburn 6:52.9 21:23.1  
26 Watson, Juliana SR Brookline 6:53.3 21:24.3 22
27 Zannotti, Samantha JR Shepherd Hill 6:54.4 21:27.6 23
28 Caughey , Lauren FR Wellesley 6:54.5 21:27.9 24
29 Nelson, Anna JR Lexington 6:54.7 21:28.5 25
30 Gu, Zoe JR Lexington 6:54.8 21:28.9 26
31 Anderson, Adah SR Cumberland 6:55.0 21:29.4 27
32 Simoneau, Isabella SR Bishop Feehan 6:55.0 21:29.5 28
33 Evans, Maya SO King Philip 6:55.4 21:30.6 29
34 Sterne, Lauren JR Lexington 6:57.2 21:36.5 30
35 Williams, Caroline JR La Salle Academy 7:00.1 21:45.5 31
36 Capalbo, Valerie FR Bishop Feehan 7:04.5 21:59.0 32
37 Brown, Bailee JR Cumberland 7:04.7 21:59.7 33
38 Bourke, Molly JR La Salle Academy 7:05.3 22:01.6 34
39 Thomas, Anna SO Shepherd Hill 7:05.4 22:01.9 35
40 Mignacca, Amelia JR Bishop Feehan 7:06.6 22:05.6 36
41 Pentland, Sophia JR Brookline 7:08.0 22:09.9 37
42 Payson, Mirra FR Lexington 7:08.7 22:12.1 38
43 Manuel, Abby JR Brookline 7:08.9 22:12.6 39
44 Kaprelian, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 7:09.1 22:13.4  
45 Estaban, Kimberly JR Attleboro 7:09.8 22:15.5  
46 Joseph, Lauren JR Coventry 7:10.0 22:16.3 40
47 Quinn, Eliza JR Shepherd Hill 7:11.0 22:19.3 41
48 Pickering, Elizabeth JR Cumberland 7:11.6 22:21.0 42
49 Jung, Soyoung JR East Greenwich 7:13.3 22:26.5 43
50 Yeomans, Jenn SR Foxborough 7:13.8 22:27.9 44
51 Newell, Julia SO Lexington 7:14.5 22:30.1 45
52 Remedios, isabella SO Wellesley 7:16.7 22:37.0 46
53 Dove, Allison JR Coventry 7:17.6 22:39.9 47
54 Kennedy, Morgan SO Bishop Feehan 7:17.7 22:40.2 48
55 DePina, Shakira SR Cumberland 7:17.9 22:40.7 49
56 Pisani, Ava JR King Philip 7:19.1 22:44.5 50
57 Luster, Charlotte SR Brookline 7:20.9 22:50.0 51
58 Alestock, Jessica SR Mansfield 7:21.7 22:52.5  
59 Tierney, Charlene SR Westwood 7:22.2 22:54.0 52
60 Carragher, Audrey JR Shepherd Hill 7:22.8 22:55.8 53
61 Gaudreau, Emma SR Cumberland 7:23.2 22:57.1 54
62 DiStefano, Rachel JR East Greenwich 7:24.4 23:01.0 55
63 Jordan, Grace SR Classical 7:25.8 23:05.1 56
64 Weier, Tabitha JR Norwell 7:26.5 23:07.3 57
65 Barnett, Laurel JR Westwood 7:27.5 23:10.4 58
66 Sherwood, Meg SO King Philip 7:27.5 23:10.6 59
67 Lamson, Emma JR Mansfield 7:27.9 23:11.9  
68 Nicolas, Samantha JR Woburn 7:29.8 23:17.6  
69 Choi, Jasmine JR Wellesley 7:29.8 23:17.7 60
70 Hebert, Amanda SO Coventry 7:31.1 23:21.8 61
71 Miga, Lindsey JR East Greenwich 7:33.2 23:28.1 62
72 Parkinson, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 7:33.7 23:29.8 63
73 Ponte, Alex JR Westwood 7:34.9 23:33.5 64
74 D'Alessandro, Ariana SR La Salle Academy 7:35.3 23:34.6 65
75 Giuliano, Sarah SR Franklin 7:35.3 23:34.6 66
76 Duffy , Liliana SO Franklin 7:35.3 23:34.8 67
77 Peng, Charlene SO Franklin 7:35.4 23:35.1 68
78 Hawkins , Sydney JR Franklin 7:35.5 23:35.4 69
79 Casey , Caitlyn SO Franklin 7:36.3 23:37.7 70
80 Rego, Aimee SO La Salle Academy 7:38.8 23:45.7 71
81 Aubin, Dayna SR King Philip 7:39.4 23:47.6 72
82 Rickard , Julia JR Seekonk 7:40.9 23:52.2 73
83 Sherman, Jenna SO Coventry 7:43.6 24:00.5 74
84 Regnier, Erin SR King Philip 7:43.9 24:01.5 75
85 Riley, Anne JR Mansfield 7:44.6 24:03.7  
86 Jacome, Vanessa JR Seekonk 7:46.2 24:08.6 76
87 Wesemann, Eliza JR Brookline 7:46.9 24:10.8 77
88 Jacinto, Chloe SO Cumberland 7:47.7 24:13.3 78
89 Simmons, Abigail SR King Philip 7:49.6 24:19.0 79
90 Hallal, Isabel SR Foxborough 7:53.4 24:31.1 80
91 Moloney, Catherine SR Westwood 7:53.6 24:31.5 81
92 Steele, Emily SR Foxborough 7:55.4 24:37.1 82
93 Perda, Liz SO La Salle Academy 7:56.7 24:41.3 83
94 Groves, Ruby SO Classical 7:58.1 24:45.5 84
95 Sougaris, Sophia FR Foxborough 7:58.2 24:46.0 85
96 Linck, Mabel FR Foxborough 7:59.5 24:50.0 86
97 Paulson, Annika SO Norwell 8:01.9 24:57.3 87
98 Gendreau , Kelsey SO Seekonk 8:05.4 25:08.2 88
99 Almeida, Lillian SO Norwell 8:06.0 25:10.2 89
100 David, Alexis SR Westwood 8:06.8 25:12.6 90
101 Soderquist, Cora SO Woburn 8:10.5 25:24.1  
102 Galvin, Deirdre JR Westwood 8:11.6 25:27.7 91
103 Lacy, Emilia FR Foxborough 8:11.9 25:28.6 92
104 Weimann, Rachel SR Norwell 8:17.1 25:44.7 93
105 Coleman, Morgan JR Attleboro 8:17.7 25:46.4  
106 Russo, Hannah SR West Bridgewater 8:20.9 25:56.3  
107 O'Driscoll, Katie SO Norwell 8:34.2 26:37.8 94
108 Kennon, Joie SR West Bridgewater 8:37.9 26:49.2  
109 Angell , Alexi SR St. Raphael 8:44.1 27:08.6 95
110 Guarachi, Cameron SO Norwell 8:44.2 27:08.9 96
111 Wolf, Phoebe JR Norwell 8:45.3 27:12.4 97
112 Uribe, Valeria SO St. Raphael 8:47.7 27:19.8 98
113 Cabral, Meghan SO St. Raphael 8:56.9 27:48.3 99
114 Parsons, Julianna SO Attleboro 9:20.9 29:03.0  
115 Lindsey, Isabella SO Classical 9:25.2 29:16.3 100
116 Cousineau, Lillian JR St. Raphael 9:47.4 30:25.1 101
117 Jacqueline, Edoro SO Classical 9:59.6 31:03.2 102
118 Humphries, Allyson SO Classical 10:11.5 31:40.1 103
Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC FROSH Team Scores
Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC FROSH Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Santos, Blake FR La Salle Academy 5:48.5 8:42.8  
2 Kipyego, Devan FR St. Raphael 5:57.6 8:56.4  
3 Parenteau, David FR La Salle Academy 6:03.2 9:04.8  
4 Grande, Zachariah FR La Salle Academy 6:08.1 9:12.1  
5 Worden, Andrew FR St. Raphael 6:09.5 9:14.3  
6 Jacinto, Anderson FR Cumberland 6:10.9 9:16.3  
7 Cashin, Dillon FR Franklin 6:14.1 9:21.1  
8 Miller, Ian FR Lexington 6:14.3 9:21.4  
9 Smith, Andrew FR Bishop Feehan 6:15.8 9:23.7  
10 Kucal, Sam FR Cumberland 6:16.3 9:24.5  
11 Kelly, Marcus FR Westwood 6:17.4 9:26.1  
12 Taylor, Kyle FR Lexington 6:17.9 9:26.8  
13 Hine, Andrew FR Lexington 6:18.6 9:27.8  
14 Lopez, Antonio FR Lexington 6:18.9 9:28.3  
15 McPhee, Aidan FR Lexington 6:19.5 9:29.3  
16 Reilly, Kaydn FR St. Raphael 6:24.5 9:36.7  
17 Meyer, Richard FR La Salle Academy 6:25.3 9:38.0  
18 Flores, Raymond FR La Salle Academy 6:26.1 9:39.2  
19 Berdos, Brandon FR King Philip 6:26.5 9:39.7  
20 Sylven, Nate FR King Philip 6:29.7 9:44.6  
21 Nisbett, Aidan FR Franklin 6:32.0 9:48.0  
22 Kaprelian, Evan FR West Bridgewater 6:34.2 9:51.3  
23 Arroyo, Edwin FR Franklin 6:37.1 9:55.6  
24 Mooradian, Jack FR La Salle Academy 6:37.5 9:56.2  
25 Sacchetti, Tyler FR Franklin 6:39.5 9:59.2  
26 Boyd, Chandler FR Shepherd Hill 6:41.7 10:02.5  
27 Valentine, Andrew FR East Greenwich 6:42.1 10:03.2  
28 Scarinci, Carson FR Norwell 6:44.3 10:06.4  
29 Perdue, Charlie FR Brookline 6:44.3 10:06.5  
30 Feliciano, Dylan FR La Salle Academy 6:44.4 10:06.6  
31 Hernan, Daniel FR Brookline 6:44.7 10:07.0  
32 Cherkasky, Andrew FR Brookline 6:47.1 10:10.6  
33 Sloan, Bobby FR East Greenwich 6:47.2 10:10.8  
34 Makarchuk, Borys FR East Greenwich 6:47.8 10:11.6  
35 Giuliano, Sean FR Franklin 6:48.5 10:12.7  
36 McCann, Brendan FR Bishop Feehan 6:50.3 10:15.5  
37 Reidy, Connor FR Norwell 6:52.8 10:19.1  
38 White, Maximus FR Franklin 6:55.0 10:22.4  
39 Carragher, Thomas FR Shepherd Hill 6:55.4 10:23.1  
40 Keller, Joel FR Franklin 6:56.4 10:24.6  
41 Pires, Jaoquin FR Cumberland 6:58.7 10:28.0  
42 Jackson, Evan FR Bishop Feehan 6:58.8 10:28.2  
43 Atalay, Zach FR East Greenwich 7:01.2 10:31.8  
44 Barbary, Connor FR Seekonk 7:06.3 10:39.4  
45 Leighton, Bryce FR West Bridgewater 7:09.2 10:43.8  
46 Smith, Zack FR West Bridgewater 7:11.4 10:47.1  
47 Fahy, Shawn FR Bishop Feehan 7:13.3 10:49.9  
48 Stone, Brooks FR Foxborough 7:13.7 10:50.5  
49 Lee, Timothy FR Brookline 7:14.8 10:52.1  
50 Sylvain, John FR Mansfield 7:16.4 10:54.6  
51 Amaral , Noah FR Seekonk 7:18.0 10:57.0  
52 Ayanian, Dan FR Woburn 7:19.1 10:58.6  
53 Li, Ryan FR Westwood 7:21.1 11:01.7  
54 Mulligan, Declan FR Brookline 7:22.0 11:02.9  
55 Baker, Andrew FR Woburn 7:25.7 11:08.5  
56 Moser, Ian FR Bishop Feehan 7:28.3 11:12.4  
57 Tokarz, Ayden FR East Greenwich 7:28.9 11:13.4  
58 McGill, Ryan FR King Philip 7:30.9 11:16.4  
59 Cooke, Alex FR Brookline 7:32.7 11:19.1  
60 Penney, Troy FR Mansfield 7:38.1 11:27.2  
61 Antinoro, Alex FR King Philip 7:38.7 11:28.0  
62 Fournier, Caleb FR Attleboro 7:39.5 11:29.2  
63 Baker, Aaron FR St. Raphael 7:46.6 11:39.8  
64 Murphy, Cormac FR Norwell 7:49.7 11:44.5  
65 Henry, Kayden FR King Philip 7:53.1 11:49.6  
66 Proulx, Chris FR Foxborough 7:54.7 11:52.0  
67 Midgley, Noah FR St. Raphael 8:00.1 12:00.2  
68 Zenofsky, Jason FR Attleboro 8:01.7 12:02.5  
69 Rando, Matt FR King Philip 8:03.2 12:04.7  
70 Winfield, William FR St. Raphael 8:04.7 12:07.0  
71 Esposito, Joshua FR Bishop Feehan 8:06.1 12:09.1  
72 Potenza, George FR Foxborough 8:06.1 12:09.2  
73 Wenner, Luke FR Attleboro 8:07.6 12:11.4  
74 Peterson, John FR Bishop Feehan 8:09.6 12:14.3  
75 Coogan, Jacob FR Attleboro 8:10.8 12:16.2  
76 Camelio, Ryan FR Foxborough 8:17.3 12:25.9  
77 Murray, Braeden FR Mansfield 8:21.9 12:32.8  
78 Delano, Andrew FR Foxborough 8:25.9 12:38.8  
79 Hassman, Cooper FR Foxborough 8:26.1 12:39.1  
80 Mullen, Dylan FR Westwood 8:31.3 12:46.9  
81 Emery, Hayden FR King Philip 8:34.0 12:50.9  
82 Alturi, Sririshi FR Mansfield 8:39.8 12:59.7  
83 Killion, Daniel FR Attleboro 9:06.2 13:39.3  
84 Fairweather, Max FR Attleboro 9:20.4 14:00.6  
85 Jennison, Michael FR Attleboro 9:41.6 14:32.4  
86 Patel, Nand FR Woburn 12:05.4 18:08.0  
Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC FROSH Team Scores
Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC FROSH Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jordan, Camille FR Brookline 6:52.9 10:19.3  
2 Jankowich, Caroline FR Classical 7:01.0 10:31.5  
3 Carr, Grace FR Cumberland 7:04.5 10:36.7  
4 Rickard , Abby FR Seekonk 7:04.9 10:37.4  
5 Gordon, Kayla FR Lexington 7:13.9 10:50.8  
6 Caira, Serena FR Lexington 7:15.4 10:53.0  
7 Forbes, Tyla FR St. Raphael 7:18.3 10:57.4  
8 Mulvey, Ruth Ann FR Franklin 7:19.1 10:58.6  
9 Dunwoody, Helena FR East Greenwich 7:20.0 11:00.0  
10 Gaudreau, Ellie FR Cumberland 7:22.2 11:03.2  
11 Hawkins , Audria FR Franklin 7:24.0 11:06.0  
12 Raucci, Kiely FR Shepherd Hill 7:24.1 11:06.1  
13 McGrath, Dorothea FR West Bridgewater 7:24.1 11:06.1  
14 Zannotti , Rachel FR Shepherd Hill 7:25.2 11:07.8  
15 Miller-Villanueva, Jazyln FR Attleboro 7:25.9 11:08.8  
16 Jedele, Scarlett FR La Salle Academy 7:27.5 11:11.2  
17 Henderson, Annie FR Cumberland 7:28.8 11:13.1  
18 Reikhrud, Lauren FR East Greenwich 7:29.4 11:14.1  
19 Littlewood, Julia FR Lexington 7:29.7 11:14.6  
20 White, Karlee FR Shepherd Hill 7:30.1 11:15.2  
21 Liss-Riordan, Jordan FR Brookline 7:30.8 11:16.2  
22 Pacheco-Bloch, Chloe FR Lexington 7:32.5 11:18.8  
23 Asselin, Camdyn FR Bishop Feehan 7:35.3 11:22.9  
24 Smith, Monica FR Norwell 7:36.2 11:24.3  
25 Taylor, Ashley FR Lexington 7:38.7 11:28.0  
26 Bullen, Samantha FR Shepherd Hill 7:40.9 11:31.3  
27 Balaban, Maya FR Brookline 7:46.9 11:40.4  
28 Halpin , Kiley FR Seekonk 7:47.4 11:41.1  
29 Driscoll, Darcy FR Norwell 7:53.2 11:49.7  
30 Nagle, Anne Marie FR Classical 7:54.0 11:51.0  
31 Anderson, Devin FR Mansfield 7:54.2 11:51.2  
32 Colleran, Kelly FR North Attleborough 7:58.3 11:57.4  
33 Schneider, Gracie FR Bishop Feehan 7:58.6 11:57.9  
34 Hohengasser, Adison 7 West Bridgewater 8:00.4 12:00.6  
35 Bateman, Grace FR Shepherd Hill 8:01.3 12:01.9  
36 Tighe, Ashley FR Franklin 8:02.2 12:03.3  
37 Lievi, Madeline FR Norwell 8:04.7 12:07.0  
38 Divasta, Alexis FR Mansfield 8:06.5 12:09.7  
39 Holmander, Grace FR Cumberland 8:06.5 12:09.8  
40 Jones, Abbey FR Brookline 8:06.7 12:10.0  
41 Golden , Colleen FR Franklin 8:06.9 12:10.3  
42 Costello, Brigid FR Norwell 8:09.7 12:14.5  
43 Mann, Mackenzie FR Franklin 8:09.9 12:14.9  
44 Asselin, Ryleigh FR Bishop Feehan 8:12.6 12:18.9  
45 Lievi, Margaret FR Norwell 8:13.6 12:20.4  
46 Hajian, Erin FR La Salle Academy 8:13.7 12:20.6  
47 Buckley-McMahon, Hazel FR Brookline 8:16.4 12:24.6  
48 Bower, Tess FR Franklin 8:20.2 12:30.3  
49 Schnell, Grace 7 West Bridgewater 8:21.6 12:32.3  
50 Precobb, Kat FR King Philip 8:21.9 12:32.8  
51 Barry, Lauren 8 West Bridgewater 8:22.0 12:33.0  
52 Cute, Quin FR Classical 8:25.6 12:38.3  
53 Bianco, Dorothea FR East Greenwich 8:25.9 12:38.8  
54 Peterson, Emma FR Cumberland 8:26.6 12:39.9  
55 Sutula, Bridget FR Bishop Feehan 8:27.8 12:41.7  
56 Roman, Emily FR Bishop Feehan 8:28.8 12:43.2  
57 Francesconi, Ava FR Bishop Feehan 8:29.2 12:43.8  
58 Lombardi, Abigail FR Shepherd Hill 8:30.7 12:46.0  
59 Martin, Allison FR Norwell 8:32.2 12:48.3  
60 Hammond, Sierra FR Cumberland 8:38.5 12:57.8  
61 Cooper, Lauren FR North Attleborough 8:41.8 13:02.6  
62 Burke, Leah FR King Philip 8:42.2 13:03.3  
63 Bianco, Maria FR East Greenwich 8:47.5 13:11.3  
64 Baldassi , Hannah FR Seekonk 8:47.7 13:11.5  
65 Lehane, Grace FR Attleboro 8:48.7 13:13.1  
66 Bateman , Lily FR Shepherd Hill 8:49.5 13:14.2  
67 White, Ariana FR Attleboro 8:50.1 13:15.1  
68 Hardman, Charlotte FR Woburn 8:54.2 13:21.3  
69 Gertrudes, Sofia FR Classical 8:58.8 13:28.1  
70 O'Hare, Corinne FR Classical 9:03.6 13:35.3  
71 Alonzo, Isabela FR La Salle Academy 9:11.6 13:47.4  
72 Capone, Ava FR Woburn 9:17.5 13:56.3  
73 Pavone, Sophia FR Woburn 9:17.8 13:56.7  
74 Welter, Julianna FR Bishop Feehan 9:18.4 13:57.6  
75 Sylvain, Eva FR Mansfield 9:25.0 14:07.5  
76 Windvogel, Hayley FR Mansfield 9:30.0 14:15.0  
77 Power, Lily FR Woburn 9:47.1 14:40.7  
78 McNamara, Abbie FR Foxborough 9:58.9 14:58.4  
79 Hoskins , Sydnie FR Seekonk 10:02.9 15:04.3  
80 Cardi, Isabella FR La Salle Academy 10:20.5 15:30.8  
81 Rosolowski, Ashley FR Attleboro 10:27.0 15:40.4  
82 Akan-Disu, Princess FR St. Raphael 11:28.0 17:11.9  
83 Rollins, Emilee FR Woburn 11:36.1 17:24.1  
84 Schmidt, Hannah FR North Attleborough 13:28.8 20:13.2  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hajjaj, Maude SR Lexington 6:53.8 21:25.9  
2 Fu, Clara SO Lexington 7:01.0 21:48.1  
3 Spencer, Summer SR Lexington 7:01.5 21:49.6  
4 Siu-Zmuidzinas, Isabel SR Lexington 7:08.5 22:11.4  
5 Ginsburg, Esme SO East Greenwich 7:19.6 22:46.0  
6 Nula, Sophia JR East Greenwich 7:23.6 22:58.4  
7 O'Connell, Sarah SO Cumberland 7:25.0 23:02.7  
8 Boyd, Anna SO Bishop Feehan 7:26.4 23:07.2  
9 Meyers, Gavriela JR Brookline 7:27.4 23:10.3  
10 Cameron, Madison JR Bishop Feehan 7:28.4 23:13.3  
11 Bruce, Aylin JR Lexington 7:29.1 23:15.4  
12 Marcell, Lorelei JR Lexington 7:29.6 23:16.9  
13 Guillemin, Julia JR Brookline 7:30.1 23:18.5  
14 Kendircioglu, Ipek FR Lexington 7:30.7 23:20.4  
15 Ison, Isabel JR Bishop Feehan 7:30.7 23:20.5  
16 Maggioni, Sophie JR Wellesley 7:32.0 23:24.4  
17 Bazzarella, Liana SO Woburn 7:41.8 23:55.1  
18 Botelho, Marta SO North Attleborough 7:43.4 23:59.9  
19 Moore, Sadie SO East Greenwich 7:45.3 24:05.8  
20 Parkinson, Amy SO Bishop Feehan 7:47.4 24:12.3  
21 Maddaline, Sophia SO La Salle Academy 7:52.0 24:26.6  
22 Fung, Leah SO Coventry 7:52.1 24:26.9  
23 Doherty, Anya SR Foxborough 7:52.8 24:29.0  
24 Gately, Alex SO Woburn 7:57.5 24:43.7  
25 Freeman-Gritter, Arika JR Brookline 7:57.9 24:45.1  
26 Witherell, Maddie SR Westwood 7:59.8 24:51.0  
27 Byrne, Layla JR Woburn 8:01.1 24:55.0  
28 Lanzi, Sarah JR Cumberland 8:02.9 25:00.6  
29 Lamphier, Morgan SO La Salle Academy 8:04.3 25:04.9  
30 Daley, Abigail JR Bishop Feehan 8:05.4 25:08.3  
31 Su, Elena JR Brookline 8:05.7 25:09.2  
32 Young, Courtney SR Woburn 8:06.3 25:11.0  
33 Kaiser, Natalie SR North Attleborough 8:07.2 25:13.8  
34 Nigri, Lauren SR Cumberland 8:08.3 25:17.3  
35 Petit, Elizabeth JR Franklin 8:08.6 25:18.1  
36 Randall, Caitlin SR Coventry 8:11.3 25:26.5  
37 Flint, Madison SR Coventry 8:12.7 25:31.1  
38 Poole, Olivia SO Woburn 8:13.0 25:32.1  
39 Bickford, Kayla JR Woburn 8:13.1 25:32.1  
40 Goldsmith , Halle SO Franklin 8:13.3 25:32.7  
41 McCaffrey, Erin JR Franklin 8:13.6 25:33.7  
42 Duva, Sophia JR La Salle Academy 8:14.1 25:35.4  
43 Clemence, Alyssa JR Shepherd Hill 8:14.3 25:35.9  
44 Stathis, Abby FR Wellesley 8:14.3 25:36.0  
45 O'Hanlon, Grace SO Bishop Feehan 8:14.6 25:36.7  
46 Gerardi , Isabella SO Seekonk 8:15.3 25:39.0  
47 Meader, Abigail JR King Philip 8:15.5 25:39.7  
48 Orr, Gabby JR Brookline 8:16.1 25:41.4  
49 Li, Stacey JR Westwood 8:17.2 25:44.9  
50 Banthin, Emily SR Wellesley 8:17.3 25:45.2  
51 DiMeo, Laura SO Westwood 8:19.6 25:52.5  
52 Wright, Emily JR Bishop Feehan 8:20.6 25:55.5  
53 Gosselin, Mikaela JR Shepherd Hill 8:20.9 25:56.6  
54 Read, Taylor FR Wellesley 8:22.6 26:01.7  
55 Lahive, Lizzie FR Wellesley 8:23.8 26:05.5  
56 Rancourt , Delia JR Seekonk 8:24.5 26:07.5  
57 DeMaio, Natalie SR Westwood 8:27.3 26:16.5  
58 Bianco, Eva SR East Greenwich 8:39.4 26:54.1  
59 Siders, Jenna JR Franklin 8:41.2 26:59.5  
60 Conley, Amy JR Foxborough 8:45.0 27:11.3  
61 Barbieri, Cortina SR Westwood 8:48.2 27:21.3  
62 Dacey, Gina SR Westwood 8:48.3 27:21.5  
63 Marks, Annabel JR Cumberland 8:49.2 27:24.4  
64 Huntley, Katie JR East Greenwich 8:51.7 27:32.0  
65 Vasquez, Emily SR Norwell 8:54.8 27:41.7  
66 Vigevani, Sarah SR King Philip 8:56.9 27:48.4  
67 Motekaitis, Andrea JR Brookline 8:58.2 27:52.3  
68 Vigevani, Leah SO King Philip 8:59.9 27:57.7  
69 Cabral , Serena JR Seekonk 9:05.9 28:16.2  
70 Zolubos, Hailey SO Woburn 9:15.0 28:44.4  
71 Pulselli, Juliana SR Franklin 9:15.0 28:44.5  
72 Smith , Hannah SR Franklin 9:15.2 28:45.2  
73 Jenkins, Shannon SR Foxborough 9:16.8 28:50.2  
74 Lague, Sydney JR Coventry 9:18.1 28:54.1  
75 Simmons, Milan JR King Philip 9:27.7 29:24.0  
76 Liston, Ashley SO North Attleborough 9:28.1 29:25.3  
77 Angelone, Lilia SR King Philip 9:30.6 29:33.2  
78 McElaney , Zoe SO Seekonk 9:31.6 29:36.2  
79 Studley , Samantha SR Seekonk 9:31.9 29:37.0  
80 Martino, Ana SO Brookline 9:32.5 29:39.0  
81 Tyler, Morgan SO Cumberland 9:33.6 29:42.3  
82 Burnham, Maggie SO Norwell 9:33.8 29:42.9  
83 Palmer, Kyla FR Foxborough 9:48.6 30:29.0  
84 Baiungo, Aimee JR North Attleborough 9:52.4 30:40.8  
85 Megwa, Clelia SO Norwell 9:59.6 31:03.1  
86 Cashin, Mia SO Norwell 10:01.0 31:07.5  
87 Porter, Amanda SO North Attleborough 10:56.5 33:59.9  
88 Chabot, Emma SO Shepherd Hill 11:49.6 36:44.9  
89 Flores, Dahlia SR La Salle Academy 11:54.2 36:59.3  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McCue, Cole FR Cumberland 5:44.9 17:51.7  
2 Ibrahim, James JR Brookline 5:45.2 17:52.7  
3 Ramsey, Daniel SO Lexington 5:46.4 17:56.4  
4 Slobodchikov, Maxim JR Lexington 5:46.7 17:57.1  
5 Lam, Nicholas SO Lexington 5:47.3 17:59.0  
6 Eberle, Evan SO Lexington 5:51.2 18:11.1  
7 Gareau, Matthew SO Wellesley 5:51.6 18:12.5  
8 Protopapadakis, Michalis JR Brookline 5:52.1 18:14.0  
9 Smith, Traver SO Lexington 5:53.0 18:16.9  
10 Gilson, Jeb SO Cumberland 5:53.3 18:17.9  
11 Trenk, Eddie JR Wellesley 5:54.6 18:21.8  
12 Lawlor, William JR Wellesley 5:54.7 18:22.3  
13 Johnson, Shane JR Cumberland 5:57.8 18:31.8  
14 Picchioni, Matt SO Cumberland 5:57.8 18:31.8  
15 Traub, Eric JR Brookline 5:59.4 18:36.6  
16 Stevens, Jack SR Lexington 6:00.2 18:39.2  
17 Gallishaw, Ethan JR Bishop Feehan 6:01.3 18:42.6  
18 Carlson, Leo JR Wellesley 6:01.6 18:43.5  
19 Pener, Jamie SO Brookline 6:02.6 18:46.8  
20 Peterson, Alex SO Brookline 6:03.3 18:48.7  
21 Mirsky, Alex SR Wellesley 6:04.7 18:53.3  
22 Leonard, Chris SO Mansfield 6:04.8 18:53.5  
23 Enestvedt, Connor SO Cumberland 6:06.2 18:57.7  
24 Walsh, Steven SR La Salle Academy 6:06.9 19:00.2  
25 Meara, Nicholas (Nick) JR Wellesley 6:07.3 19:01.3  
26 Domingo, Jackson JR La Salle Academy 6:08.2 19:04.1  
27 Rispoli, Ryan JR Mansfield 6:09.2 19:07.2  
28 Mabardy, Anthony SR Lexington 6:11.5 19:14.4  
29 Casstevens, Lee SO Attleboro 6:11.5 19:14.5  
30 Domingo, Joseph JR La Salle Academy 6:15.2 19:25.9  
31 Cherkasky, Michael JR Brookline 6:16.9 19:31.1  
32 Moura, Cameron JR Bishop Feehan 6:18.1 19:34.7  
33 Kipp, Daniel SR Mansfield 6:18.4 19:35.7  
34 Ghili, Adam JR Woburn 6:19.0 19:37.7  
35 Cloud , Caleb JR Seekonk 6:19.3 19:38.6  
36 Nealon, Ryan SO Bishop Feehan 6:20.3 19:41.6  
37 Henson, Will JR Cumberland 6:22.0 19:47.0  
38 Field, Ryan SO Attleboro 6:22.8 19:49.4  
39 Broulliard, Damon JR East Greenwich 6:22.9 19:49.8  
40 Stromfers, Zackary JR Attleboro 6:24.0 19:53.3  
41 Vitullo, Jameson JR La Salle Academy 6:25.3 19:57.3  
42 Stought, Oliver SR Wellesley 6:26.2 20:00.1  
43 Milne, Aiden SO La Salle Academy 6:26.3 20:00.3  
44 Murray, Aidan JR La Salle Academy 6:27.7 20:04.7  
45 Hurd, Noah SO King Philip 6:27.9 20:05.4  
46 Dansereau, Jared SO Cumberland 6:28.1 20:06.0  
47 Almeida, Alex SO Bishop Feehan 6:29.2 20:09.3  
48 Smith, Noah SO Franklin 6:29.7 20:11.0  
49 Cardosa, Anthony SR Mansfield 6:29.8 20:11.3  
50 Block, Samuel SR Attleboro 6:31.2 20:15.4  
51 McDevitt, Jake SO Bishop Feehan 6:32.5 20:19.6  
52 Simmons , Sean SO Seekonk 6:32.7 20:20.2  
53 LeDuc, Trevor SO Cumberland 6:33.6 20:23.1  
54 Bernier, Jack SO Bishop Feehan 6:34.2 20:24.8  
55 DiFiore, Matt SO King Philip 6:34.6 20:26.0  
56 Dimov, Theo SO Brookline 6:36.9 20:33.3  
57 Noke, Liam JR King Philip 6:39.0 20:39.7  
58 Iwuc, Maxwell JR Cumberland 6:40.1 20:43.3  
59 Mohuddin, Omar SO Woburn 6:40.5 20:44.5  
60 Kelly, Nick JR Westwood 6:41.8 20:48.6  
61 Long, Alessandro SO Woburn 6:42.4 20:50.5  
62 Geltrude, Damien SR Attleboro 6:43.4 20:53.5  
63 Rontiris, Stephen SO Franklin 6:44.4 20:56.5  
64 McDevitt, Andrew SO Bishop Feehan 6:45.3 20:59.3  
65 Ames, Eric SO West Bridgewater 6:46.1 21:01.8  
66 Peel, Mike SR Mansfield 6:46.2 21:02.2  
67 Hardman, Harry JR Woburn 6:47.2 21:05.4  
68 Abreu, Nicholas SO Norwell 6:50.8 21:16.4  
69 Iwanski, Aaron JR Shepherd Hill 6:51.6 21:18.8  
70 Drinan, Jason SO North Attleborough 6:53.3 21:24.1  
71 Pratt, Chris JR West Bridgewater 6:53.9 21:26.1  
72 Noke, Andrew JR King Philip 6:58.2 21:39.4  
73 Caceres, Gus SR West Bridgewater 7:00.2 21:45.6  
74 Treanor, Simon SO St. Raphael 7:02.4 21:52.4  
75 Dionne, Clark JR Woburn 7:04.0 21:57.5  
76 Perrault, Cole SR West Bridgewater 7:04.1 21:57.7  
77 Belhumeur, Kyle SO King Philip 7:05.4 22:01.7  
78 Gangji, Sami JR East Greenwich 7:07.2 22:07.4  
79 Sankey, Sean SO Attleboro 7:07.6 22:08.6  
80 Farrow, Michael SO Franklin 7:11.9 22:22.1  
81 Park, Ethan JR Franklin 7:13.4 22:26.6  
82 Tino, Evan SO North Attleborough 7:14.4 22:29.7  
83 Kosh, Ryan SR King Philip 7:18.3 22:42.0  
84 Roderick, Zach SO Woburn 7:18.9 22:43.9  
85 Hopkins, Rhylan SR Shepherd Hill 7:20.4 22:48.4  
86 Quinn, Nicholas JR Franklin 7:22.2 22:54.0  
87 McCann-Tiede, Jake SO Franklin 7:22.7 22:55.6  
88 Connelly, Colby SR Norwell 7:22.9 22:56.2  
89 Jacobs, Carter JR King Philip 7:23.5 22:57.9  
90 Nobrega, Andrew SO North Attleborough 7:24.2 23:00.3  
91 DeCouto, Ryan JR Norwell 7:28.0 23:12.2  
92 O'Rourke, Ryan JR Franklin 7:28.5 23:13.7  
93 Sylvestre, Jackson SR Foxborough 7:30.3 23:19.3  
94 Scheer, Erik JR Norwell 7:33.1 23:27.8  
95 Gallagher, Daniel SR North Attleborough 7:34.2 23:31.3  
96 Claflin, Ryan SO Woburn 7:37.5 23:41.5  
97 Bainton, Kevin JR North Attleborough 7:39.2 23:46.7  
98 Reddy, Sai SO Westwood 7:39.5 23:47.8  
99 Nguyen, Jacob SR Westwood 7:40.3 23:50.3  
100 Pickard, Will JR Westwood 7:45.2 24:05.5  
101 DePina, Gio JR Foxborough 7:49.0 24:17.2  
102 Sait, Suraj SR East Greenwich 7:52.1 24:27.0  
103 Bennett, Nathan SO North Attleborough 7:52.9 24:29.4  
104 Roberts, Jefferson SR West Bridgewater 7:59.1 24:48.7  
105 Gordon, John JR Norwell 8:00.0 24:51.4  
106 Pelletier, Francis JR Coventry 8:01.2 24:55.4  
107 Stockford, Andrew SO Coventry 8:02.5 24:59.4  
108 Polansky, Ryan SR Westwood 8:11.3 25:26.6  
109 Taylor, Jack JR Mansfield 8:15.7 25:40.2  
110 Acquaah-Mensah, David JR Shepherd Hill 8:16.9 25:44.0  
111 Thornton, Joey SR Westwood 8:17.9 25:47.2  
112 Shumaker, Jonah SO Norwell 8:24.8 26:08.6  
113 Humphries, Colin JR Shepherd Hill 8:52.5 27:34.5  
114 Anderson, Joseph JR Foxborough 8:58.0 27:51.8  
115 Novack, Connor JR Shepherd Hill 8:59.2 27:55.5  
116 Bugaoan, Lance SR Norwell 9:20.4 29:01.3  
117 Szretter, Logan SR Shepherd Hill 9:36.2 29:50.3  
118 Carlson, Evan SO North Attleborough 10:13.1 31:45.3  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:05 17:01 87 3 18 20 22 24 60 64
2 1:25:06 17:01 89 2 9 16 21 41    
3 1:25:54 17:10 106 6 10 26 31 33 34 63
4 1:27:22 17:28 161 19 23 35 38 46 67  
5 1:28:09 17:37 170 4 8 15 54 89    
6 1:28:06 17:37 183 17 30 39 40 57 61 65
7 1:28:53 17:46 205 25 42 44 45 49 69 81
8 1:29:36 17:55 227 1 13 50 79 84 93 95
9 1:30:19 18:03 242 5 7 58 82 90 98 108
10 1:30:07 18:01 248 12 37 56 71 72 73 117
11 1:31:00 18:12 274 29 36 55 76 78 92 99
12 1:31:14 18:14 285 27 48 59 74 77 83 97
13 1:32:19 18:27 310 32 43 62 66 107 109  
14 1:32:52 18:34 316 14 28 85 87 102 104 114
15 1:34:24 18:52 357 51 52 53 88 113 129  
16 1:35:13 19:02 390 47 68 70 94 111 127 128
17 1:36:52 19:22 447 75 80 91 100 101    
18 1:39:58 19:59 470 11 103 112 120 124 125  
19 1:40:15 20:03 513 86 96 105 110 116 119  
20 1:44:37 20:55 582 106 115 118 121 122 123 126
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cabral , Adrew JR Seekonk 5:14.6 16:17.6 1
2 Norris, Jason SR Wellesley 5:17.5 16:26.5 2
3 Leach, Chase JR La Salle Academy 5:20.0 16:34.2 3
4 Medeiros, Nasavell SR St. Raphael 5:21.9 16:40.3 4
5 Norberg, Mike SR King Philip 5:22.0 16:40.4 5
6 Bernstein, Adam SR Lexington 5:24.2 16:47.3 6
7 Griffin, Mike SR King Philip 5:24.3 16:47.8 7
8 Kipyego, Darius JR St. Raphael 5:24.5 16:48.4 8
9 O'Toole, Jackson SR Wellesley 5:24.9 16:49.6 9
10 McAlarney, Matthew SR Lexington 5:25.6 16:51.7 10
11 Proulx, Ryan SR Foxborough 5:27.2 16:56.6 11
12 Lombardi, Jack JR East Greenwich 5:28.0 16:59.0 12
13 Jordan , Henry SR Seekonk 5:28.2 16:59.9 13
14 Mullahy, Owen SR Mansfield 5:28.3 17:00.0 14
15 Mayol, Pedro FR St. Raphael 5:28.3 17:00.2 15
16 Barry, Zach SR Wellesley 5:28.7 17:01.5 16
17 Dennen, Henry SO Cumberland 5:28.9 17:02.0 17
18 Bishop, Lachlan SO La Salle Academy 5:29.1 17:02.4 18
19 Liss-Riordan, Myles JR Brookline 5:30.1 17:05.8 19
20 Casey, Jack SO La Salle Academy 5:30.2 17:06.0 20
21 Donahue, David JR Wellesley 5:30.4 17:06.6 21
22 Currie, Allen SR La Salle Academy 5:30.8 17:07.7 22
23 Seeger, Adrian JR Brookline 5:31.5 17:10.0 23
24 Maxwell, Alex JR La Salle Academy 5:33.3 17:15.6 24
25 Healey, Patrick SO Bishop Feehan 5:34.4 17:19.0 25
26 Di Cerbo, Max JR Lexington 5:34.5 17:19.4 26
27 Seybert, Nathan JR Attleboro 5:35.8 17:23.3 27
28 Mullahy, Mike SR Mansfield 5:36.6 17:25.8 28
29 DeOliveira, Guilherme SR Woburn 5:36.8 17:26.6 29
30 Rocha, Jorge JR Cumberland 5:37.2 17:27.7 30
31 Benson, Micah SR Lexington 5:37.2 17:27.8 31
32 Schmidhauser, Max SR Classical 5:37.4 17:28.5 32
33 Cutler, Seth SR Lexington 5:37.6 17:28.9 33
34 Bracken, Graham SO Lexington 5:37.9 17:29.8 34
35 Bailey, Spenser JR Brookline 5:39.1 17:33.7 35
36 Cravens, Alex SR Woburn 5:39.9 17:36.1 36
37 Tokarz, Ayden FR East Greenwich 5:40.2 17:37.1 37
38 Jones, Seth SR Brookline 5:40.7 17:38.6 38
39 Walker, John SO Cumberland 5:41.2 17:40.2 39
40 Weiland, Henry JR Shepherd Hill 5:41.7 17:41.6  
41 Carpenter, Ethan SO Cumberland 5:41.7 17:41.7 40
42 Lynch, Robbie SR Wellesley 5:41.8 17:42.1 41
43 Craig, Jackson SR Bishop Feehan 5:42.6 17:44.6 42
44 Michaud, Cooper SO Classical 5:44.7 17:51.0 43
45 Jacques, Lucas SR Bishop Feehan 5:45.6 17:54.0 44
46 Schneider, Lincoln JR Bishop Feehan 5:45.9 17:54.8 45
47 Wu, Andrew SR Brookline 5:46.0 17:55.1 46
48 Smith, Augustine SR Norwell 5:46.3 17:56.0 47
49 Wenner, Francis SR Attleboro 5:47.4 17:59.4 48
50 Bullen, Andrew JR Shepherd Hill 5:47.5 17:59.9  
51 Gorhan, Casey FR Bishop Feehan 5:48.0 18:01.2 49
52 Laverdiere , Zakery SO Seekonk 5:48.3 18:02.2 50
53 DeAngelis, Matt SR Westwood 5:48.6 18:03.0 51
54 Garratt, Patrick SR Westwood 5:50.9 18:10.4 52
55 Bligh, Mike JR Westwood 5:51.4 18:11.8 53
56 Luiz, Colby SR St. Raphael 5:51.5 18:12.3 54
57 Vecchia, Andrew JR Woburn 5:51.9 18:13.5 55
58 Essington, Eric SR East Greenwich 5:52.0 18:13.7 56
59 Gilson, Jake JR Cumberland 5:52.5 18:15.3 57
60 Botte, Dan SR King Philip 5:52.7 18:16.0 58
61 Sylvia, Ethan SO Attleboro 5:52.9 18:16.6 59
62 Burnett, Ashton SR La Salle Academy 5:53.0 18:16.7 60
63 Johnson, Brandon JR Cumberland 5:53.8 18:19.2 61
64 Mott, Nicholas SO Classical 5:54.0 18:20.0 62
65 Backert, Selvin SR Lexington 5:55.7 18:25.1 63
66 Rogers, Blake JR La Salle Academy 5:56.5 18:27.6 64
67 Molis, Owen JR Cumberland 5:57.7 18:31.5 65
68 Itkin, Ethan SR Classical 5:58.0 18:32.3 66
69 Mulligan, Colm SR Brookline 5:58.3 18:33.3 67
70 Anderson, Kyle JR Norwell 5:58.7 18:34.7 68
71 Sutula, Seamus JR Bishop Feehan 5:59.4 18:36.8 69
72 White, Graham SO Norwell 6:00.0 18:38.5 70
73 Connolly, Jacob SO East Greenwich 6:00.1 18:38.9 71
74 Therault, Codey SR East Greenwich 6:00.2 18:39.2 72
75 Martin, Nick FR East Greenwich 6:00.9 18:41.3 73
76 Martin, Zachary SR Attleboro 6:01.3 18:42.5 74
77 Marszalek, Riley JR Coventry 6:02.0 18:44.8 75
78 Sullivan, Sean JR Woburn 6:02.7 18:46.9 76
79 Bowie, Neil JR Attleboro 6:04.5 18:52.6 77
80 Nett, Kevin SO Woburn 6:06.3 18:58.0 78
81 Hoskins , Marcus SR Seekonk 6:06.7 18:59.5 79
82 Clarkin, Andrew JR Coventry 6:08.2 19:04.0 80
83 Bisciotti, Jason JR Bishop Feehan 6:08.2 19:04.1 81
84 Joseph, Jovan JR King Philip 6:08.9 19:06.2 82
85 Cataloni, Sean JR Attleboro 6:11.8 19:15.2 83
86 Reed , Zach SR Seekonk 6:12.6 19:17.6 84
87 Stevens, Collin SO Mansfield 6:12.8 19:18.4 85
88 Towle, Alex JR Franklin 6:13.1 19:19.4 86
89 Giffen, Ben SR Mansfield 6:13.2 19:19.6 87
90 Terzian, Jack SR Westwood 6:15.3 19:26.2 88
91 Anderson, Madsen SO West Bridgewater 6:15.3 19:26.3  
92 Magill Jr, Chris JR St. Raphael 6:16.1 19:28.6 89
93 Weddleton, Brendan SO King Philip 6:16.3 19:29.4 90
94 Rutherford, Christian SO Coventry 6:17.2 19:32.0 91
95 Vallerand, Christian JR Woburn 6:17.2 19:32.1 92
96 Klang , Jacob SR Seekonk 6:17.7 19:33.7 93
97 Hudanich, Christian JR Norwell 6:18.2 19:35.3 94
98 Tenreiro, James SR Seekonk 6:18.5 19:36.1 95
99 Clifford, Jack SO Franklin 6:18.9 19:37.2 96
100 Tiews, Josh JR Attleboro 6:19.4 19:38.8 97
101 Farkash , Nathan SR King Philip 6:20.0 19:40.9 98
102 Canario, Adam SR Woburn 6:20.8 19:43.1 99
103 Brothers, Peter SR Coventry 6:21.4 19:45.0 100
104 Blissmer, Evan FR Coventry 6:22.0 19:47.0 101
105 Schlenker, James JR Mansfield 6:22.5 19:48.4 102
106 Palter, Nate SR Foxborough 6:22.8 19:49.3 103
107 Razza, Nathan SO West Bridgewater 6:25.1 19:56.5  
108 Corkery, Tim JR Mansfield 6:26.2 19:59.9 104
109 Anderson, Joshua JR Franklin 6:27.8 20:05.0 105
110 Atwood, William SO North Attleborough 6:27.8 20:05.0 106
111 Bozikowski, Duke SR Classical 6:28.9 20:08.5 107
112 Andrews, Ryan SO King Philip 6:33.1 20:21.5 108
113 Gropper, Owen JR Classical 6:34.4 20:25.4 109
114 Hanley, Alec JR Franklin 6:34.6 20:26.3 110
115 Seguin, Aidan JR Norwell 6:35.5 20:28.8 111
116 Parkman, Jacob SR Foxborough 6:35.7 20:29.5 112
117 Bierden, Max JR Westwood 6:36.9 20:33.2 113
118 Ross, Will JR Shepherd Hill 6:37.6 20:35.4  
119 Flint, Trevor JR Mansfield 6:39.3 20:40.6 114
120 Harmon, Eli JR Shepherd Hill 6:40.4 20:44.3  
121 Judge, Aidan JR North Attleborough 6:41.2 20:46.7 115
122 Attinello, Johnathan JR Franklin 6:41.7 20:48.3 116
123 Muoio, Luke JR East Greenwich 6:44.3 20:56.1 117
124 Bain, Chance JR West Bridgewater 6:44.5 20:56.7  
125 McHoul, Isaiah SR North Attleborough 6:45.2 20:59.2 118
126 Taylor, Benjamin SO Franklin 6:45.4 20:59.6 119
127 Olson, Nicolas SO Foxborough 6:47.6 21:06.4 120
128 Martinez, Christopher JR North Attleborough 6:49.4 21:12.2 121
129 Gormley, Brett SR West Bridgewater 6:55.2 21:30.2  
130 Siddiq, Isa SR North Attleborough 6:56.8 21:35.1 122
131 Vaughan, Maxwell SR North Attleborough 6:57.3 21:36.7 123
132 Cody, Liam JR Foxborough 6:57.3 21:36.8 124
133 Ciora, Jared SO Foxborough 7:00.3 21:46.1 125
134 Edmonds, William JR North Attleborough 7:06.5 22:05.2 126
135 Martin, Ryan SR Norwell 7:08.2 22:10.6 127
136 Curtin, Tim JR Norwell 7:09.2 22:13.8 128
137 Goss, Tiernan SR Westwood 7:25.1 23:02.9 129