Twilight XC Invitational Div 1 [10/20] & Div 2 [10/19] Date: 10/19-10/20/18   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Anderson, Deidra JR Billerica 6:07.9 19:03.2  
2 Whearty, Leah SR Walpole 6:29.7 20:10.7  
3 Dextradeur, Natalie SR Bishop Feehan 6:31.4 20:16.0  
4 Meara, Elizabeth SR Wellesley 6:35.0 20:27.4  
5 Hein, Rebecca 7 Boston Latin School 6:37.2 20:34.1  
6 Remedios, isabella FR Wellesley 6:41.9 20:48.8  
7 Watts, Lucy JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:42.4 20:50.4  
8 Snow, Charlotte SO Wellesley 6:43.0 20:52.3  
9 Cameron, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 6:43.7 20:54.4  
10 Saba, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 6:47.0 21:04.5  
11 Zukowski, Maya JR Duxbury 6:48.1 21:07.9  
12 Sullivan, Claire SR Walpole 6:48.2 21:08.3  
13 Enright, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 6:48.9 21:10.4  
14 Williamson, Jennifer SR Boston Latin School 6:49.5 21:12.3  
15 Bennett, Adia JR Northampton 6:50.7 21:16.0  
16 Bradshaw, Katherine FR Hingham 6:51.5 21:18.8  
17 Banthin, Emily JR Wellesley 6:52.3 21:21.1  
18 O'Donnell, Caroline JR Pembroke 6:52.5 21:21.9  
19 Kaplan, Caroline SR Brookline 6:52.7 21:22.5  
20 Ceryanek, Kyra JR Wachusett 6:52.9 21:23.0  
21 Monroe, Talia SO Northampton 6:52.9 21:23.1  
22 Tuck, Samantha FR Natick 6:53.5 21:24.8  
23 Alexander, Kyla JR Beverly 6:53.5 21:24.9  
24 Bisson, Hannah JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:53.7 21:25.6  
25 Lawton , Sarah SR City Wide Cross Country 6:54.1 21:26.7  
26 Fried, Flora SR Brookline 6:54.6 21:28.3  
27 Stadnicki, Alisha JR Newton South 6:54.8 21:28.8  
28 Laine, Beth JR Hingham 6:54.9 21:29.2  
29 Maggioni, Sophie SO Wellesley 6:56.3 21:33.6  
30 Shieldley, Ella FR Natick 6:59.8 21:44.6  
31 Lanza, Juliet JR Duxbury 7:00.7 21:47.1  
32 Angelone, Lilia JR King Philip 7:00.9 21:47.9  
33 Aubin, Dayna JR King Philip 7:01.7 21:50.5  
34 Patz, Emma SR Needham 7:02.0 21:51.3  
35 Mozhgani, Nikta SR Newton South 7:02.2 21:52.0  
36 Maker, Sophie SR Shepherd Hill 7:02.3 21:52.2  
37 DeSanty, Megan JR Wachusett 7:03.4 21:55.7  
38 Henning, Cate SR Boston Latin School 7:04.5 21:59.1  
39 Smith, Bridget JR Pembroke 7:05.9 22:03.3  
40 Burke, Tyne JR Newton South 7:06.5 22:05.1  
41 Lawlor, Isabella JR Walpole 7:07.3 22:07.8  
42 Collins, Sade JR Brockton 7:07.6 22:08.5  
43 Wagner, Katja SO Wellesley 7:08.1 22:10.2  
44 Falb, Sarah JR Hingham 7:08.8 22:12.3  
45 Santiago, Ella SR Longmeadow 7:09.3 22:14.1  
46 Choi, Jasmine SO Wellesley 7:09.8 22:15.4  
47 Rao, Paloma JR Needham 7:10.2 22:16.8  
48 Meyerson, Phoebe SR Concord-Carlisle 7:11.0 22:19.2  
49 Stanton, Rachel JR Walpole 7:11.2 22:19.9  
50 Leger, Anouk JR Duxbury 7:11.5 22:20.7  
51 Smith, Maeve SR Longmeadow 7:11.8 22:21.7  
52 Higgins, Grace SR Tewksbury 7:12.1 22:22.7  
53 Seaborn, Grace SR Wellesley 7:12.7 22:24.7  
54 Thurlow, Alie SR Billerica 7:12.8 22:25.0  
55 Blazejewski, Kate SR Bishop Feehan 7:13.1 22:25.6  
56 Whittaker, Jayden SR Brookline 7:13.8 22:27.9  
57 McGilluddy, Tara SR Algonquin 7:14.4 22:29.8  
58 Kelly, Mairead JR North Quincy 7:14.5 22:30.2  
59 Meek, Harper JR Needham 7:15.9 22:34.6  
60 Atif, Anushay SR Longmeadow 7:16.1 22:35.2  
61 Sahin, Asli SR Needham 7:16.2 22:35.3  
62 Bosworth, Martha JR Pembroke 7:16.3 22:35.7  
63 Yang, Iris JR Brookline 7:17.2 22:38.6  
64 DeMatos, Sophia SR Tewksbury 7:17.5 22:39.5  
65 Rankin, Elizabeth JR Pembroke 7:17.9 22:40.8  
66 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sophia JR Hingham 7:18.0 22:41.0  
67 Leighton, Elizabeth SR Beverly 7:18.2 22:41.6  
68 Feltus, Caitlin JR Littleton 7:18.6 22:43.0  
69 Falla, Rylie FR Wachusett 7:19.1 22:44.4  
70 Sjostedt, Kate SR Billerica 7:19.6 22:45.9  
71 Valeri, Grace SR Pembroke 7:19.7 22:46.3  
72 Guinivan, Molly JR Beverly 7:19.8 22:46.6  
73 St. Cyr, Melania SR Walpole 7:20.1 22:47.4  
74 Prendergast, Sara JR Algonquin 7:21.9 22:53.1  
75 Rosenthal, Sydney JR Natick 7:22.6 22:55.2  
76 Kelly, Isea SR Beverly 7:23.1 22:56.7  
77 Killion, Ayla SR Bishop Feehan 7:23.1 22:56.9  
78 Humphries, Evelyn SO Longmeadow 7:23.6 22:58.5  
79 Vogelmann, Lindsey SR Hingham 7:23.8 22:58.9  
80 Harrington, Emily JR Concord-Carlisle 7:24.2 23:00.3  
81 Gundal, Katie JR Newton South 7:24.3 23:00.7  
82 Wood, Annemarie SR Algonquin 7:24.8 23:02.0  
83 Sullivan, Elizabeth JR Milton 7:25.9 23:05.4  
84 Painter, Charly 8 Littleton 7:26.2 23:06.3  
85 Sternberg, Tal SR Newton South 7:26.9 23:08.8  
86 Davine, Madison JR Bishop Feehan 7:27.3 23:09.8  
87 Kuhn, Grace FR Westfield 7:27.4 23:10.2  
88 Delvecchio, Sofia SO King Philip 7:28.0 23:12.0  
89 Stevenson, Caroline SR Concord-Carlisle 7:29.0 23:15.3  
90 Shimpach, Lily FR Northampton 7:29.1 23:15.6  
91 Berube, Caylan SO Northampton 7:29.2 23:15.7  
92 Williams, Grace JR Wachusett 7:29.7 23:17.3  
93 Lee, Alexandra SR Hopkinton 7:30.2 23:18.8  
94 Ryzi, Tanya SO Littleton 7:30.4 23:19.6  
95 Reisman, Julia SR Brookline 7:31.5 23:23.0  
96 O'Connell, Caroline JR Milton 7:31.6 23:23.2  
97 Das, Anjuli JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:32.4 23:25.7  
98 Garay, Nicole SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:32.6 23:26.3  
99 Mollerus, Maddie SR Needham 7:32.9 23:27.4  
100 Sabin, Emma JR Concord-Carlisle 7:33.6 23:29.4  
101 Freitas, Kate SO Natick 7:33.8 23:30.2  
102 Gu, Jackie SO Brookline 7:33.9 23:30.5  
103 Holden, Jacqueline SR Billerica 7:34.2 23:31.3  
104 Smth, Eden JR Brookline 7:34.4 23:32.0  
105 Leonard, Tess JR Hingham 7:34.6 23:32.6  
106 Benton, Grace JR Mansfield 7:35.0 23:33.7  
107 Arthur, Emily SO Natick 7:35.0 23:33.9  
108 Young, Tori JR Bishop Feehan 7:35.0 23:33.9  
109 MacPherson, Libby JR Hingham 7:35.4 23:35.1  
110 Provost, Allie SO Shepherd Hill 7:35.9 23:36.7  
111 Liu, Katherine JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:36.5 23:38.6  
112 Leifer, Julia SR Mansfield 7:37.0 23:39.9  
113 Brenner, Ghislaine FR Grafton 7:38.4 23:44.4  
114 Agee-Jacobson, Isabelle JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:38.6 23:44.9  
115 Hill, Kaleigh SR Shepherd Hill 7:39.1 23:46.7  
116 Dwyer, Juliet JR Grafton 7:39.6 23:48.0  
117 Mastroianni, Ella FR Westfield 7:40.0 23:49.5  
118 Cummings, Catherine SR King Philip 7:40.7 23:51.7  
119 Takasaki, Hannah SO Natick 7:42.8 23:58.1  
120 Guttilla, Kate SR Needham 7:43.4 24:00.0  
121 Alberti, Charlotte JR Duxbury 7:45.8 24:07.5  
122 Macleod, Sam FR Natick 7:45.9 24:07.6  
123 Cincotta, Anna JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:46.1 24:08.4  
124 Lapsley, Ava JR North Quincy 7:47.1 24:11.5  
125 Sands, Kara SR Tewksbury 7:47.6 24:12.9  
126 Daniels, Grace SR Bishop Feehan 7:48.2 24:14.9  
127 Hatch, Caitlin JR Barnstable 7:49.4 24:18.5  
128 Warn, Hannah JR Needham 7:50.3 24:21.3  
129 Servetnik, Nicole JR Westfield 7:50.4 24:21.7  
130 Kasinger, Julia JR Needham 7:50.5 24:22.1  
131 Gross, Lydia SR Hingham 7:50.9 24:23.3  
132 Avalos, Karina JR Chelsea 7:51.0 24:23.6  
133 Livingston, Chloe SO Brockton 7:51.4 24:24.9  
134 Chatman, Tayla SO Brockton 7:51.9 24:26.2  
135 Weissman, Gillian SR Longmeadow 7:52.5 24:28.1  
136 Holmes, Emily JR King Philip 7:52.7 24:28.9  
137 Rufo, Madeline JR Newton South 7:53.5 24:31.3  
138 Mak, Audrey JR Milton 7:54.4 24:34.3  
139 Waisel, Kate JR Wellesley 7:54.7 24:35.1  
140 Olafson, Sydney SR Hopkinton 7:54.7 24:35.1  
141 Gaughan, Marguerite SR Hopkinton 7:54.7 24:35.2  
142 Barret, Jill SR Brookline 7:55.1 24:36.3  
143 Tang, Genevieve SR Braintree 7:55.3 24:36.8  
144 McGee, Meaghan JR Bishop Feehan 7:55.4 24:37.2  
145 Maddalena, Heather SR Stoughton 7:56.0 24:39.1  
146 Buller, Grace SR Wellesley 7:56.3 24:40.1  
147 Siemen, Julia SR Grafton 7:56.6 24:40.8  
148 Rocha, Sienne JR Brockton 7:56.9 24:41.8  
149 Antonelli, Sofia SR Needham 7:57.5 24:43.9  
150 Farmer, Bernadette JR Duxbury 7:57.9 24:44.9  
151 Bone, Emily JR Westfield 7:58.7 24:47.5  
152 Campagna, Paige JR Concord-Carlisle 7:58.7 24:47.6  
153 Daylor, Kaya SR Sharon 8:00.6 24:53.2  
154 McCann, Kayla JR Hopkinton 8:01.3 24:55.6  
155 Turkington, Natalie JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:02.0 24:57.8  
156 Zhang, Grace SR Andover 8:02.8 25:00.1  
157 Vecchio, Ariadna SR Andover 8:02.8 25:00.1  
158 Sullivan, Sarah SR Andover 8:02.9 25:00.5  
159 Freeland, Jenna SO Andover 8:03.1 25:01.0  
160 Welch, Lauren SO Grafton 8:03.2 25:01.4  
161 Grace, Raina JR New Bedford 8:04.4 25:05.2  
162 Barry, Elyse 7 Littleton 8:04.4 25:05.3  
163 Neumann, Maya SR Longmeadow 8:05.1 25:07.5  
164 Basteri, Paige SR Algonquin 8:07.0 25:13.2  
165 Canney, Megan JR Walpole 8:07.0 25:13.3  
166 Sullivan, Katelyn SR Billerica 8:07.2 25:13.9  
167 Maddalena, Jessica FR Stoughton 8:08.4 25:17.5  
168 Friedman, Rachel 8 Littleton 8:09.1 25:19.9  
169 Robert, Lauren JR Algonquin 8:09.9 25:22.4  
170 Siemen, Emily SR Grafton 8:10.5 25:24.2  
171 Hannon, Kathleen JR Bishop Feehan 8:12.0 25:28.7  
172 Chadwick, Leah JR Brockton 8:12.0 25:28.9  
173 Gedutis, Caroline JR Pembroke 8:12.1 25:29.1  
174 Rocabado, Gal JR Newton South 8:13.0 25:31.9  
175 Cahill, Kylie JR Grafton 8:14.8 25:37.5  
176 Skiba, Amelia JR Milford 8:14.9 25:37.9  
177 Carson, Melissa SO Chicopee Comprehensive 8:15.8 25:40.5  
178 Johnston, McKenzie SR Mansfield 8:15.9 25:40.8  
179 Torres, Nicole SO Chelsea 8:16.1 25:41.6  
180 Barker, Shayla JR Beverly 8:16.2 25:41.9  
181 Torres, Yarelis SO Chelsea 8:16.8 25:43.8  
182 Oliveira, Victoria SO New Bedford 8:18.4 25:48.7  
183 Fookson, Sabrina SR Natick 8:18.7 25:49.6  
184 Poyser, Jessica SO Doherty 8:18.7 25:49.7  
185 Wong, Jennifer SR Milford 8:18.8 25:49.8  
186 Cuthbert, Rose JR Braintree 8:19.2 25:51.1  
187 Cushing, Caitie SR Natick 8:19.6 25:52.5  
188 Vigevani, Sarah JR King Philip 8:20.4 25:54.7  
189 Brearley, Eve SR Milton 8:20.9 25:56.5  
190 Rosenberger, Cate SO Duxbury 8:21.9 25:59.5  
191 Boberg, Clara SR Newton South 8:22.1 26:00.0  
192 Fraser, Abby SO Westfield 8:24.5 26:07.7  
193 Sullivan, Jade JR Pembroke 8:24.7 26:08.2  
194 Taglieri, Sophia JR Westfield 8:24.9 26:08.8  
195 Fraser, Molly SR Billerica 8:25.0 26:09.3  
196 Drapeau, Marissa JR Framingham 8:25.3 26:10.0  
197 Uchida, Ririko SR Algonquin 8:25.7 26:11.5  
198 Mitchell, Mary JR Milton 8:26.3 26:13.2  
199 Lin, Anna SR New Bedford 8:26.4 26:13.7  
200 McCue, Abigael JR Algonquin 8:27.1 26:15.8  
201 Petrie , Shannon SR Stoughton 8:27.3 26:16.2  
202 Naughton, Adrianna JR Braintree 8:29.4 26:23.0  
203 Wenger, McKayla SR Framingham 8:30.0 26:24.8  
204 Wojcik, Morgan JR Chicopee Comprehensive 8:31.2 26:28.5  
205 Comeaux, Tess JR Doherty 8:32.1 26:31.2  
206 StFort, Ahshaya SO Brockton 8:32.9 26:33.8  
207 Cleary, Maeve SR Pembroke 8:33.0 26:34.2  
208 Ren, Irene SO Sharon 8:34.2 26:37.7  
209 Tamayo, Emilia SR Northampton 8:34.8 26:39.6  
210 Keaney, Darby JR Longmeadow 8:39.2 26:53.3  
211 Daury, Luna JR Westfield 8:40.0 26:55.9  
212 Coykendall, Erin FR Littleton 8:40.1 26:56.2  
213 Doherty, Sarah JR Stoughton 8:40.3 26:56.8  
214 Wiser, Madeline SR Algonquin 8:49.5 27:25.2  
215 Robinson, Zoe SR Chicopee Comprehensive 8:50.5 27:28.5  
216 Cheng, Susan SR Chicopee Comprehensive 8:51.2 27:30.5  
217 Doan, Luna SR Hopkinton 8:54.3 27:40.1  
218 Anjoorian, EmmaJean JR Littleton 8:54.3 27:40.2  
219 Feyre, Shaunna JR Westfield 9:01.2 28:01.8  
220 Sineus, Herlande JR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 9:05.2 28:14.2  
221 Nelson, Sherwine JR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 9:05.4 28:14.6