Mass State Track Coaches Frank Mooney XC Invitational Date: 11-05-16   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Prakash, Rishabh SR Burlington 5:32.2 17:12.2 1
2 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 5:34.3 17:18.7  
3 Dooley, Eoin SR Stoneham 5:34.8 17:20.2  
4 Black, Colin SR Hopedale 5:38.8 17:32.7  
5 Carroll, Austin SR Norton 5:38.9 17:33.1 2
6 Courtney, Nick SR Hanover 5:40.0 17:36.6 3
7 Reissfelder, Mike SR Bellingham 5:41.9 17:42.2 4
8 Ryan, Casey SR Tewksbury 5:41.9 17:42.4 5
9 Lanza, Henry SR Duxbury 5:43.1 17:46.2  
10 Brownson, Asher SR Parker Charter Essential 5:44.4 17:50.0  
11 Robles, Maxx SR Bishop Stang 5:45.3 17:52.8 6
12 Porterfield, Owen SR Marthas Vineyard 5:45.8 17:54.5  
13 Scheeler, Derrick SR Wakefield 5:46.4 17:56.4  
14 Gauntt, Dmitry SR Bishop Stang 5:47.4 17:59.5 7
15 Burke, Peter SR Marthas Vineyard 5:47.4 17:59.5  
16 Rosselli, Nicholas SR Apponequet 5:47.5 17:59.6  
17 Tassinari, Nick SR Tyngsborough 5:48.3 18:02.1  
18 Brackett, Casey SR Wakefield 5:51.9 18:13.3  
19 Mula, Adam SR Parker Charter Essential 5:52.1 18:14.2  
20 Gillcrist, Brandon SR Bellingham 5:52.2 18:14.3 8
21 Gondola, Lucas SR Tewksbury 5:52.3 18:14.7 9
22 Williams, Brandon SR Bellingham 5:52.4 18:14.9 10
23 Flynn, Mic SR Bellingham 5:52.4 18:15.1 11
24 Karabees, Kieran SR Marthas Vineyard 5:57.6 18:31.3  
25 Engel, Liam SR Holliston 5:58.2 18:33.2  
26 Fernandez, Diego SR Triton 5:58.3 18:33.2 12
27 Robidoux, Conner SR Somerset-Berkley 5:58.6 18:34.3 13
28 Stapinski, Sam SR Duxbury 5:58.7 18:34.6  
29 Belger, Michael SR Holliston 5:58.9 18:35.3  
30 Lam, Peter SR Tyngsborough 5:59.4 18:36.8  
31 Elderd, Kevin SR Wilmington 6:00.5 18:40.0 14
32 Nihill , Donovan SR Norton 6:00.6 18:40.5 15
33 Martin, Mason SR Sturgis East Charter 6:00.9 18:41.3 16
34 Adamek, Gregory SR Wilmington 6:01.7 18:43.9 17
35 Mayer Svarczkopf, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential 6:02.0 18:44.8  
36 Packer, Benjamin SR Wilmington 6:02.4 18:46.1 18
37 Norton, Charlie SR Cardinal Spellman 6:02.7 18:46.9  
38 Sam, Hearn SR Whitinsville Christian 6:03.4 18:49.3  
39 Reeve, Zach SR Somerset-Berkley 6:04.2 18:51.8 19
40 Goodwin, Thomas SR Wilmington 6:04.6 18:52.9 20
41 Stevens, Billy SR Wakefield 6:05.0 18:54.3  
42 Delongchamp, Ryan SR Sutton 6:06.1 18:57.7  
43 Langlois, Derryn SR Wakefield 6:07.2 19:01.0  
44 Studley , Hunter SR Seekonk 6:07.4 19:01.5 21
45 West, Tim SR Danvers 6:07.7 19:02.5 22
46 Lawson, Trey SR Foxborough 6:07.8 19:02.7 23
47 Seignarbieux, Paul SR Canton 6:08.3 19:04.5  
48 Moroney, Dylan SR Burlington 6:08.6 19:05.2 24
49 Pike, Griffin SR Danvers 6:08.6 19:05.2 25
50 McCarthy, Patrick SR Wilmington 6:08.7 19:05.7 26
51 Rowe, Gavin SR Melrose 6:09.8 19:09.0 27
52 De La Cruz, Vincent SR Wilmington 6:09.9 19:09.4 28
53 MacSweeney, Aidan SR Apponequet 6:10.1 19:10.0  
54 Kennedy, Nolan SR Wilmington 6:10.3 19:10.6 29
55 Moitoso, Graham SR Duxbury 6:10.6 19:11.4  
56 Vittum, Richard SR Burlington 6:10.9 19:12.6 30
57 Dalia, Joseph SR Norwell 6:13.7 19:21.2  
58 Matulis , Brendan SR Canton 6:14.7 19:24.2  
59 Weese, Henry SR Newburyport 6:14.8 19:24.7 31
60 Wilson , James SR Norton 6:14.9 19:24.8 32
61 O'Neill, John SR Danvers 6:15.0 19:25.1 33
62 Winter, Josh SR Tewksbury 6:15.7 19:27.4 34
63 Patel, Jai SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:16.0 19:28.3  
64 Castergine, Nolan SR Melrose 6:16.7 19:30.3 35
65 Rose, Wesley SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:16.7 19:30.4  
66 Kerr, Alex JR Whitinsville Christian 6:17.3 19:32.5  
67 Douyotas, Alex SR Danvers 6:18.7 19:36.7 36
68 Capuano, John Paul SR Sutton 6:19.9 19:40.3  
69 Sirhal, Ethan SR Sturgis East Charter 6:19.9 19:40.4 37
70 Daniello, Ben SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:20.0 19:40.7  
71 Etheridge, Max SR Sturgis East Charter 6:20.1 19:41.1 38
72 Gaffey, Dylan SR Burlington 6:20.8 19:43.3 39
73 Monteiro, Mousegh SR Watertown 6:21.2 19:44.6  
74 Farago, Anthony SR Triton 6:21.8 19:46.3 40
75 Halley, Jack SR Newburyport 6:21.8 19:46.4 41
76 Mcelhinney, Jason SR Holliston 6:21.8 19:46.5  
77 Desprez, Eric SR Triton 6:22.8 19:49.5 42
78 Picciano, Jared SR Newburyport 6:23.4 19:51.2 43
79 Brown, Nick SR Fairhaven 6:24.0 19:53.1  
80 Kulak, Tyler SR Old Rochester 6:24.7 19:55.3  
81 Tremblay, Evan SR Arlington Catholic 6:25.1 19:56.6  
82 Callewaert, Quentin SR Triton 6:25.3 19:57.3 44
83 Youkilis, Ben SR Bellingham 6:25.9 19:59.0 45
84 Muzila, Lucas SR Weston 6:27.2 20:03.1  
85 Tortorella, Isaac SR Fairhaven 6:27.4 20:03.8  
86 Clark, Robert SR Tewksbury 6:27.5 20:04.2 46
87 Healey, Ricky SR Burlington 6:28.9 20:08.4 47
88 Piscitelli, Patrick SR Foxborough 6:29.2 20:09.2 48
89 Bush, Gavin SR Hanover 6:29.9 20:11.4 49
90 Steele , Zachary SR Norton 6:30.4 20:13.1 50
91 Andrew, Peterson SR Apponequet 6:30.8 20:14.3  
92 Kindberg, Dylan SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:31.2 20:15.5  
93 LaRocca, Matthew SR Wilmington 6:32.5 20:19.7  
94 Araujo, MIke SR Seekonk 6:33.0 20:21.0 51
95 abrill, Santiago SR Somerset-Berkley 6:33.9 20:24.1 52
96 Stafford, Henry SR Wayland 6:34.1 20:24.6 53
97 Winter, Jake SR Tewksbury 6:34.2 20:24.8 54
98 Vigliotta, Joe SR Burlington 6:34.2 20:25.0 55
99 Cahill, Matt SR Tewksbury 6:35.2 20:28.1 56
100 Fraser, Scott SR Burlington 6:35.6 20:29.2 57
101 Packer, Ryan SR Wilmington 6:35.9 20:30.2  
102 LaFrancois, Ryan SR Norton 6:36.7 20:32.6 58
103 Katz, Harry SR Swampscott 6:37.4 20:35.0  
104 Papsadore, Maximus SR Sturgis West Charter 6:37.8 20:36.0  
105 Summersby, Jack SR Melrose 6:37.8 20:36.0 59
106 Pepin , Mathew SR Norton 6:38.2 20:37.5 60
107 Curdo, Adam SR Wilmington 6:38.6 20:38.6  
108 Heilman, Ezra SR Sturgis East Charter 6:40.1 20:43.3 61
109 Benson, Harrison SR Swampscott 6:40.7 20:45.0  
110 Klusza, Reece SR Swampscott 6:40.7 20:45.2  
111 Allen, Josh SR Danvers 6:42.2 20:49.7 62
112 Blangiardi, Christopher SR Newburyport 6:43.8 20:54.6 63
113 Morrissey, Sean SR Rockland 6:44.9 20:58.0  
114 Valente, James SR Wilmington 6:46.0 21:01.6  
115 Days, Jordan SR Fairhaven 6:46.5 21:03.1  
116 Danieli, Jake SR Wilmington 6:46.9 21:04.2  
117 Field, Jack SR Somerset-Berkley 6:47.0 21:04.7 64
118 Delisle, Daniel SR Somerset-Berkley 6:47.7 21:06.7 65
119 Medeiros, Jeremy SR Somerset-Berkley 6:47.7 21:06.7 66
120 Parkman, Jacob SR Foxborough 6:48.6 21:09.6 67
121 Goode-Murphy, Joe SR Matignon 6:48.9 21:10.6  
122 Somes, Patrick SR Danvers 6:49.0 21:11.0 68
123 Morton, Cam SR Foxborough 6:51.4 21:18.3 69
124 Datar, Eshaan SR Burlington 6:51.8 21:19.6  
125 Sullivan, Scott SR Arlington Catholic 6:51.9 21:19.7  
126 Trudeau, Patrick SR Seekonk 6:51.9 21:19.8 70
127 Thompson, Jacob SR Bishop Stang 6:52.9 21:22.9 71
128 Dufault, Will SR Sturgis East Charter 6:53.6 21:25.2 72
129 Glynn, Connor SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:53.8 21:25.8  
130 Johnson, Michael SR Milton 6:53.8 21:25.9  
131 Hughes, Jack SR Bellingham 6:54.0 21:26.4 73
132 Matta, Michael SR Wayland 6:54.7 21:28.5 74
133 Klier, Matthew SR Archbishop Williams 6:54.7 21:28.5  
134 DeMilia, Sam SR Foxborough 6:54.8 21:28.9 75
135 Cohen, Joshua SR Holliston 6:54.9 21:29.3  
136 Schifano, Joe SR Tewksbury 6:55.0 21:29.5 76
137 Nip, Ryan SR Weston 6:55.1 21:29.7  
138 Abbot, Thomas SR Wilmington 6:55.5 21:31.1  
139 Gill, Stephen SR Hanover 6:56.2 21:33.4 77
140 Almeida, Cameron SR Somerset-Berkley 6:56.5 21:34.1 78
141 Leary, Brandon SR Triton 6:56.7 21:34.8 79
142 Bibbo, Doug SR Burlington 6:56.8 21:35.1  
143 Kelleher, Alex SR Newburyport 6:58.2 21:39.4 80
144 Smith, Matthew SR Arlington Catholic 6:58.2 21:39.5  
145 Gerardi , Robert SR Seekonk 6:59.0 21:42.0 81
146 Theodore, Joshua SR Watertown 6:59.4 21:43.2  
147 Fournier, Brady SR Seekonk 6:59.8 21:44.6 82
148 Gendron, Thomas SR Burlington 7:00.1 21:45.3  
149 Mackenzie, Kenny SR Bishop Stang 7:00.3 21:45.8 83
150 Andrews, Chris SR Sutton 7:01.5 21:49.6  
151 Barnum, Simon SR Norwell 7:02.6 21:53.1  
152 Rivard, Daniel SR Marthas Vineyard 7:02.7 21:53.4  
153 Simbro, Ben SR Somerset-Berkley 7:03.0 21:54.4  
154 Anderson , Matt SR Norton 7:03.2 21:55.0 84
155 Elias, Jones SR Rockland 7:04.0 21:57.5  
156 Wu, Alex SR Matignon 7:05.3 22:01.5  
157 Ashby, Chris SR Hopedale 7:07.9 22:09.7  
158 Carroll, Ross SR Melrose 7:10.7 22:18.4 85
159 Milanoski, Mike SR Hull/Cohasset 7:11.2 22:19.9  
160 Cully, Ryan SR Hanover 7:11.6 22:21.1 86
161 Herlihy, Keith SR Burlington 7:11.8 22:21.6  
162 Mirasola, Nick SR Hanover 7:13.4 22:26.6 87
163 DelGuidice, Michael SR Hull/Cohasset 7:13.7 22:27.6  
164 Bedard, Spencer SR Newburyport 7:17.1 22:38.3 88
165 Ryan, Teddy SR Bishop Stang 7:18.9 22:43.9 89
166 Tiedtke, Dan SR Hanover 7:19.3 22:45.0 90
167 Piazza, LJ SR Foxborough 7:19.5 22:45.6 91
168 Mello, Maxwell SR Newburyport 7:19.8 22:46.6 92
169 Duquette, Stephen SR Tewksbury 7:20.3 22:48.1  
170 Olson, Mitchell SR Bellingham 7:20.6 22:49.2 93
171 Danielian, David SR Watertown 7:21.2 22:50.9  
172 Reese, Mikel SR Wayland 7:21.6 22:52.2 94
173 Dunham, Sean SR Stoneham 7:21.9 22:53.2  
174 Chen, Youjin JR Whitinsville Christian 7:22.0 22:53.6  
175 Llyod, Quinn SR Hanover 7:24.0 22:59.8 95
176 DelSignore, Jon SR Sutton 7:24.8 23:02.1  
177 LeBlanc, Samson SR Newburyport 7:26.3 23:06.7  
178 Sheeran, Robert SR Cardinal Spellman 7:31.6 23:23.4  
179 Deboer, Zach SR Hanover 7:34.2 23:31.2  
180 Dines, Jared SR Wayland 7:38.5 23:44.7 96
181 Lucarelli, Jeff SR Bishop Stang 7:39.7 23:48.4 97
182 Depaw, Chandler SR Hanover 7:50.2 24:20.9  
183 Flamos, Nick SR Hanover 7:53.7 24:31.9  
184 Denham , Nick SR Norton 7:55.2 24:36.5  
185 Byrnes, Luke SR Foxborough 7:55.7 24:38.2 98
186 Mohammad, Saleem SR Hanover 7:58.2 24:45.9  
187 Stinnett, Alec SR Sturgis West Charter 8:05.4 25:08.2  
188 McCarthy, Luke SR Burlington 8:12.4 25:30.0  
189 Morrison , John SR Norton 8:12.6 25:30.6  
190 Puckett, Cory SR Wayland 8:17.9 25:47.0 99
191 Frank, Ryan SR Hanover 8:29.1 26:22.0  
192 Weydt, Billy SR Norwell 8:40.1 26:56.0  
193 Devine, Thomas SR Middleboro 8:41.7 27:01.0  
194 Roche, Kyle SR Melrose 8:52.0 27:33.0 100
195 Witkowski, Jacob SR Melrose 9:15.5 28:46.0 101