33rd Annual Brown Northeast Cross Country Championship Date: 10-17-15   Venue: Goddard Park - Warwick, RI
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D2 Girls 5k Run CC JV D1
Boys 4k Run CC Freshmen Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D2
Boys 5k Run CC JV D1 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D1
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D1 Girls 5k Run CC Championship
Boys 5k Run CC Championship Girls 5k Run CC JV D2
Boys 5k Run CC JV D2 Girls 4k Run CC Freshmen
Girls 5k Run CC JV D1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:45 20:33 29 1 2 3 5 18 22 44
2 1:47:53 21:34 50 8 9 10 11 12 14 20
3 1:51:38 22:19 103 7 16 17 30 33 45 61
4 1:53:34 22:42 124 6 21 24 35 38 51 79
5 1:56:16 23:15 167 13 19 29 49 57 65 66
6 1:57:01 23:24 176 15 27 34 37 63 74 83
7 1:57:32 23:30 178 28 32 36 39 43 47 50
8 1:57:17 23:27 181 23 25 26 53 54 56 59
9 2:00:52 24:10 227 40 41 42 46 58 71 76
10 2:03:13 24:38 281 4 62 64 69 82 84 85
11 2:03:52 24:46 283 31 52 60 67 73 75 81
12 2:12:41 26:32 381 55 68 77 88 93    
12 2:13:32 26:42 381 48 70 78 91 94 97 100
14 2:15:51 27:10 424 72 86 87 89 90 95  
15 2:34:10 30:50 465 80 92 96 98 99 101  
Girls 5k Run CC JV D1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Smith, Lexie SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:18.4 19:35.8 1
2 Capek, Christy SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:26.8 20:01.7 2
3 Capek, Caliegh SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:32.1 20:18.2 3
4 Phair, Grace SR Monument Mountain 6:39.9 20:42.7 4
5 Ohrtman, Danielle SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:40.0 20:43.1 5
6 Wilson, Kylie SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:42.7 20:51.2  
7 Zerouali-Barrera, Saida SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 6:46.7 21:03.7 6
8 Singh, Michelle SR Robbinsville 6:51.7 21:19.3 7
9 Duncan, Frances SR Amherst-Pelham 6:55.4 21:30.6 8
10 DeSilva-Beal, Lillian SR Amherst-Pelham 6:56.3 21:33.5 9
11 Rege-Colt, Manali SR Amherst-Pelham 6:56.6 21:34.5 10
12 Hopley, Julia SR Amherst-Pelham 6:57.1 21:36.0 11
13 Narayanan, Neosha SR Amherst-Pelham 6:57.9 21:38.7 12
14 Bautsita, Samantha SR Harborfields 6:59.9 21:44.7  
15 Sayers, Emma SR Holliston 7:01.9 21:50.9 13
16 Christie, Ariel SR Amherst-Pelham 7:02.4 21:52.5 14
17 Rubin, Grace SR Hackley School 7:04.4 21:58.8 15
18 Leszcynski, Jackie SR Robbinsville 7:04.7 21:59.8 16
19 Block, Rebecca SR Robbinsville 7:05.4 22:01.9 17
20 McCarthy, Marianna SR Shoreham-Wading River 7:07.1 22:07.3 18
21 Dolan, Helen SR Holliston 7:08.6 22:11.9 19
22 Weld, Livvy SR Amherst-Pelham 7:12.8 22:24.7 20
23 Ervine, Caitlin SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:13.3 22:26.4 21
24 Massa, Gabriella SR Shoreham-Wading River 7:14.5 22:30.0 22
25 Solomon, Dylan SR Marymount School 7:15.5 22:33.1 23
26 Hashimoto, Reeno SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:18.1 22:41.2 24
27 O'Sullivan, Caroline SR Marymount School 7:19.1 22:44.3 25
28 Healey, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:19.2 22:44.6  
29 Espada, Mariah SR Marymount School 7:19.6 22:45.9 26
30 Stewart-Wood, Julia SR Hackley School 7:20.3 22:48.3 27
31 Rice, Dana SR Dover-Sherborn 7:21.0 22:50.3 28
32 O'Rourke, Kellsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:24.7 23:02.0  
33 Desrochers, Katie SR Holliston 7:25.7 23:05.0 29
34 Binder, Lillie SR Robbinsville 7:26.1 23:06.2 30
35 Katherine, Klima SR Westhampton Beach 7:26.6 23:07.7 31
36 Cormier, Danielle SR Dover-Sherborn 7:26.7 23:07.9 32
37 Miekley, Caroline SR Miller Place 7:27.3 23:09.9  
38 Sridhar, Rachna SR Robbinsville 7:27.9 23:11.7 33
39 Berlandi, Victoria SR Pembroke 7:30.1 23:18.7  
40 Jung, Erin SR Hackley School 7:30.6 23:20.2 34
41 Valle, Olivia SR Mercy 7:31.8 23:24.0  
42 Hartl, Willa SR Amherst-Pelham 7:32.1 23:24.8  
43 Tulay, Pearl SR Amherst-Pelham 7:32.2 23:25.1  
44 Hayes, Grace JR Mercy 7:32.9 23:27.1  
45 Mayotte, Sarah SR Innovation Academy 7:33.1 23:28.0  
46 Herland, Audrey SR Amherst-Pelham 7:33.7 23:29.8  
47 Martinez, Amanda SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:35.5 23:35.3 35
48 Ursitti, Amy SR Dover-Sherborn 7:38.0 23:43.2 36
49 Burroughs, Carina SR Hackley School 7:38.4 23:44.4 37
50 Messina, Carrie SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:39.7 23:48.5 38
51 Brown, Kerianne SR Dover-Sherborn 7:41.2 23:53.0 39
52 Masseur, Alexa SR Brearley School 7:42.4 23:56.8 40
53 Loewenson, Irene SR Brearley School 7:42.5 23:57.2 41
54 Golden, Ava SR Brearley School 7:42.6 23:57.4 42
55 Stephen, Iona SR Dover-Sherborn 7:42.9 23:58.5 43
56 Dowd, Sahnnon SR Shoreham-Wading River 7:43.1 23:58.9 44
57 Meli, Alexandra SR Shoreham-Wading River 7:43.7 24:00.8  
58 Bennett, Emma SR Robbinsville 7:44.5 24:03.4 45
59 Rinzler-Day, Lucy SR Brearley School 7:44.7 24:04.0 46
60 Hanmer, Emma SR Dover-Sherborn 7:44.9 24:04.6 47
61 Jadallah, Summer SR Taconic 7:46.1 24:08.4 48
62 Meltzer, Abby SR Holliston 7:48.4 24:15.5 49
63 Weden, Kelby SR Dover-Sherborn 7:48.6 24:16.2 50
64 Laidler, Carmen SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:52.4 24:27.8 51
65 Nora, Murphy SR Westhampton Beach 7:52.6 24:28.5 52
66 Murray, Izzi SR Amherst-Pelham 7:52.8 24:29.0  
67 Wehrli, Maria SR Amherst-Pelham 7:54.6 24:34.9  
68 Daly, Elizabeth SR Marymount School 7:55.0 24:35.8 53
69 Moore, Lael SR Dover-Sherborn 7:55.1 24:36.4  
70 McHale, Delia SR Amherst-Pelham 7:55.4 24:37.2  
71 Unrath, Nancy SR Marymount School 7:55.8 24:38.4 54
72 Browngardt, Carly SR Pierson 7:56.2 24:39.6 55
73 Buckley, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:56.4 24:40.2  
74 Hancock, Tyresa SR Center Moriches 7:56.5 24:40.6  
75 Moruzzi, Megan SR Dover-Sherborn 7:57.7 24:44.3  
76 McAuliffe, Lauren SR Shoreham-Wading River 7:57.9 24:44.9  
77 Torres, Judith SR Marymount School 7:58.1 24:45.4 56
78 Pope, Jacquelyn SR Dover-Sherborn 7:58.2 24:45.8  
79 Banak, Heather SR Holliston 8:00.5 24:53.0 57
80 Weintraub, Manya SR Amherst-Pelham 8:01.0 24:54.6  
81 O'Brien, Meghan SR Mount St. Charles 8:01.4 24:55.8  
82 Hartman, Alexandra SR Brearley School 8:01.8 24:57.1 58
83 Galley, Alice SR Dover-Sherborn 8:01.9 24:57.4  
84 Kane, Mei SR Marymount School 8:02.7 24:59.9 59
85 Corrigan, Caroline SR Westhampton Beach 8:03.1 25:01.0 60
86 Gentilella, Aashna SO Robbinsville 8:03.2 25:01.5 61
87 Cohen, Sophie SR Monument Mountain 8:03.3 25:01.8 62
88 Braun, Annika SR Hackley School 8:05.9 25:09.8 63
89 Viola, Sydni SR Monument Mountain 8:06.4 25:11.5 64
90 Boland, Katie SR Dover-Sherborn 8:07.5 25:15.0  
91 Kozubal, Kami SR Holliston 8:08.7 25:18.5 65
92 Lucas, Abby SR Pembroke 8:08.9 25:19.1  
93 Chilcott, Olivia SR Pembroke 8:09.0 25:19.5  
94 Strzempko, Jessica SR Holliston 8:09.2 25:20.0 66
95 Caity, Decara SR Westhampton Beach 8:09.5 25:21.1 67
96 Rizzieri, Violet SR Marymount School 8:10.0 25:22.5  
97 Hildreth, Sayre SR Southampton 8:10.2 25:23.2  
98 Nigro, Audrey SR Southampton 8:10.4 25:23.9  
99 Fay, Amelia SR Marymount School 8:13.4 25:33.0  
100 Barberio, Natasha SR Dover-Sherborn 8:13.6 25:33.8  
101 Ho, Joyce SR Marymount School 8:15.9 25:40.9  
102 Horan, Grace SR Pierson 8:16.2 25:42.0 68
103 Brown, Elena SR Monument Mountain 8:16.4 25:42.5 69
104 Mooney, Abby SR Taconic 8:17.3 25:45.1 70
105 Kim, Yumi SR Brearley School 8:17.9 25:47.0 71
106 Montenegro, Hannah SR Shoreham-Wading River 8:18.0 25:47.6  
107 Phillips-Jackson, Lauren SR Amherst-Pelham 8:18.1 25:47.8  
108 Downs, Kaylee SR Seacoast 8:18.8 25:50.0  
109 Haskell, Natalie SR Prout School 8:19.7 25:52.7 72
110 Zhang, Michelle SR Dover-Sherborn 8:20.2 25:54.2  
111 Santora, Olivia SR Westhampton Beach 8:20.4 25:54.9 73
112 Troy, Rachel SR Hackley School 8:21.0 25:56.6 74
113 Valeri, Emma SR Pembroke 8:22.4 26:01.2  
114 Bentley, Annabelle SR Westhampton Beach 8:23.2 26:03.7 75
115 van der Burgt, Silke SR Dover-Sherborn 8:24.7 26:08.2  
116 Rose, Rachel SR Brearley School 8:28.0 26:18.4 76
117 Hardy, Kim SR Pierson 8:28.6 26:20.4 77
118 Mazzeo, Alexis SR Taconic 8:30.1 26:25.2 78
119 Bolster, Nora SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 8:32.4 26:32.1 79
120 Hartman, Isabella SR Brearley School 8:32.5 26:32.4  
121 Miller, Olivia SR Marymount School 8:32.8 26:33.5  
122 Goyette, Kaylee SR North Smithfield 8:33.1 26:34.2 80
123 Vander-Schaaf, Lily SR Westhampton Beach 8:33.2 26:34.8 81
124 Zinberg, Rachel SR Monument Mountain 8:33.3 26:35.0 82
125 O'Toole, Inger SR Shoreham-Wading River 8:34.6 26:38.9  
126 Tager, Lana SR Hackley School 8:34.7 26:39.4 83
127 Tso, Victoria SR Dover-Sherborn 8:37.4 26:47.6  
128 Friesen, Vicki SR Dover-Sherborn 8:37.7 26:48.8  
129 Strickland, Skyla SR Westerly 8:38.1 26:49.8  
130 Dubois, Meagan SR Mount St. Charles 8:39.1 26:53.0  
131 Zhang, Amy SR Dover-Sherborn 8:40.2 26:56.4  
132 Minas, Krista SR Dover-Sherborn 8:40.3 26:56.7  
133 Dodge, Savannah SR Monument Mountain 8:40.5 26:57.4 84
134 Castillo, Keilyn SR Southampton 8:40.7 26:57.9  
135 Popova, Anastasia SR Hackley School 8:41.9 27:01.6  
136 Slifstein, Jamie SR Center Moriches 8:42.6 27:03.8  
137 Franco Avalos, Johanna SR Central Falls 8:42.7 27:04.1  
138 Garvey, Caeles SR Westerly 8:43.1 27:05.5  
139 Havill, Sarah SR Monument Mountain 8:43.2 27:05.8 85
140 Coffey, Ilana SR Prout School 8:43.4 27:06.3 86
141 Serra, Julia SR Prout School 8:46.9 27:17.3 87
142 Brown, Alexandria SR Marymount School 8:47.9 27:20.3  
143 Gross, Hana SR Holliston 8:48.0 27:20.5  
144 Murphy, Katie SR Dover-Sherborn 8:48.2 27:21.3  
145 Mannerz, Alicia SR Center Moriches 8:48.3 27:21.7  
146 Keefe, Liv SR Dover-Sherborn 8:48.7 27:22.9  
147 Lesser, Emma SR Dover-Sherborn 8:49.1 27:23.9  
148 Batista, Lissette SR Central Falls 8:49.5 27:25.3  
149 Wang, Dayle SR Dover-Sherborn 8:52.2 27:33.7  
150 McLaughlin, Caroline SR Amherst-Pelham 8:52.5 27:34.5  
151 O'Donoghue, Rose SR Pierson 8:54.7 27:41.4 88
152 Curci, Christina SR Prout School 8:56.4 27:46.7 89
153 Joss, Miranda SR Prout School 8:57.1 27:48.8 90
154 Barr-Forget, Margreat SR Westhampton Beach 8:58.3 27:52.7  
155 Kearns, Rebecca SR Innovation Academy 8:58.7 27:53.8  
156 Mao, Ivy SR Brearley School 9:00.0 27:57.8  
157 Kallenberg, Chloe SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 9:00.3 27:59.0  
158 Badillo, Jada SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 9:00.6 27:59.7  
159 Fitzgerald, Maddie SR Center Moriches 9:00.9 28:00.8  
160 Tadmiri, Isabel SR Brearley School 9:01.2 28:01.5  
161 Fawcett, Ashleigh SR Taconic 9:01.3 28:01.9 91
162 Bush, Anabel SR Dover-Sherborn 9:01.9 28:03.8  
163 Daukas, Virginia SR Dover-Sherborn 9:02.0 28:04.0  
164 Smith, Hope SR North Smithfield 9:04.0 28:10.3 92
165 Maldonado, Aurora SR Monument Mountain 9:04.5 28:11.8  
166 Maloney, Emma SR Holyoke Catholic 9:04.5 28:12.1  
167 Subklew, Kiley SR Monument Mountain 9:04.6 28:12.3  
168 Krusell, Carina SR Dover-Sherborn 9:05.0 28:13.3  
169 Green, Sally SR Dover-Sherborn 9:05.0 28:13.6  
170 Pettigrew, Kristin SR Pierson 9:06.5 28:18.2 93
171 Solorzano, Sabina SR Amherst-Pelham 9:07.6 28:21.5  
172 Fan, Kathy SR Hackley School 9:21.8 29:05.7  
173 Duffy, Hayley SR Taconic 9:23.8 29:11.9 94
174 Downs, Hannah SR Seacoast 9:27.7 29:24.1  
175 Johnson, Hannah SR Seacoast 9:32.2 29:37.9  
176 Phillips, Jensine SR Dover-Sherborn 9:33.5 29:42.1  
177 Masse, Julie SR Prout School 9:35.6 29:48.4 95
178 Montalto, Emily SR Westerly 9:51.1 30:36.8  
179 Xu, Fiona SR Brearley School 10:04.5 31:18.5  
180 Mollica, Mary SR Holyoke Catholic 10:04.6 31:18.7  
181 Wholey, Madison SR North Smithfield 10:06.8 31:25.7 96
182 Tafone, Angela SR Westerly 10:09.9 31:35.3  
183 Case, Beatrice SR Monument Mountain 10:10.1 31:35.8  
184 Sherwood, Christine SR Amherst-Pelham 10:11.6 31:40.4  
185 Small, Cassidy SR Innovation Academy 10:11.9 31:41.3  
186 Yerrick, Makenzie SR Taconic 10:25.5 32:23.6 97
187 Gatta, Lena SR North Smithfield 10:39.9 33:08.4 98
188 Mulvey, Meghan SR Monument Mountain 10:44.0 33:21.1  
189 Morin, MacKenzie SR Mount St. Charles 10:47.8 33:32.8  
190 Letendre, Gabby SR Holyoke Catholic 11:10.8 34:44.4  
191 Marchand, Ashley SR North Smithfield 11:13.2 34:51.8 99
192 Nealey, Jane SR Innovation Academy 11:14.5 34:56.0  
193 Duffy, Katelyn SR Taconic 11:33.7 35:55.7 100
194 Newman, Evie SR Brearley School 11:37.3 36:06.9  
195 Bouchard, Scarlett SR Dover-Sherborn 11:42.4 36:22.7  
196 Wholey, Lauryn SR North Smithfield 15:08.0 47:01.4 101
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:19:41 15:56 35 2 4 7 10 12 21 63
2 1:20:50 16:10 67 5 6 11 19 26 33 52
3 1:22:36 16:31 120 3 23 27 32 35 45 65
4 1:23:43 16:44 173 13 24 30 48 58 67 123
5 1:24:34 16:54 211 17 34 40 56 64 90 100
6 1:24:12 16:50 230 1 18 53 59 99 151 166
7 1:25:08 17:01 265 14 15 55 79 102 116 140
8 1:25:31 17:06 283 8 38 60 70 107 108 132
9 1:26:03 17:12 293 20 41 42 81 109 110 134
10 1:26:07 17:13 294 25 50 62 75 82 95  
11 1:26:29 17:17 318 36 49 54 78 101 104 145
12 1:27:10 17:26 354 44 71 72 80 87 129  
13 1:27:17 17:27 369 22 29 93 111 114 164  
14 1:27:40 17:32 385 66 68 77 86 88 112 125
15 Merrimack 1:27:56 17:35 392 28 39 91 96 138 153 154
16 1:28:21 17:40 424 43 76 89 103 113 119 126
17 1:28:26 17:41 427 31 83 97 98 118 142 144
18 1:27:59 17:35 428 9 51 117 124 127 139 163
19 1:29:42 17:56 482 46 74 85 130 147    
20 1:29:19 17:51 483 47 57 120 128 131 135 156
21 1:30:03 18:00 512 16 94 115 141 146 152  
22 1:30:19 18:03 541 73 92 121 122 133 148 150
23 1:31:09 18:13 550 37 84 137 143 149 157 171
24 New Rochelle 1:33:47 18:45 647 61 106 159 160 161 162 168
25 Woonsocket 1:36:17 19:15 714 69 155 158 165 167 169 173
26 1:41:49 20:21 757 105 136 170 172 174    
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Guidicipietro, Rob SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 5:01.2 15:35.7 1
2 Cohane, Matt SR Indian Hills 5:02.8 15:40.8 2
3 Courts, Timothy SR Manhasset 5:05.2 15:48.2 3
4 Corcoran, Chris SR Indian Hills 5:05.5 15:49.2 4
5 Tinti, Chris SR St. John the Baptist 5:05.9 15:50.5 5
6 Laudenschlager, Devin SR St. John the Baptist 5:06.0 15:50.8 6
7 Barney, Derek SR Indian Hills 5:07.3 15:54.9 7
8 Reyes, Jeffrey SR Bay Shore 5:07.5 15:55.6 8
9 Coulter, Luke SR Riverhead 5:11.2 16:07.1 9
10 Leymeister, Chris SR Indian Hills 5:11.4 16:07.5 10
11 Kain, Patrick SR St. John the Baptist 5:11.9 16:09.0 11
12 Holster, Tom SR Indian Hills 5:11.9 16:09.3 12
13 Siff-Sherr, Aaron SR Paul D. Schreiber 5:12.6 16:11.4 13
14 Corbett, Ryan SR Eastport-South Manor 5:13.1 16:12.9 14
15 Turbush, Brandon SR Eastport-South Manor 5:14.2 16:16.1 15
16 Sheridan, Trey SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:14.5 16:17.3 16
17 Marius, Sidlauskus SR Smithtown 5:15.4 16:19.9 17
18 Velez, Nick SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 5:16.3 16:22.7 18
19 O'Brian, James SR St. John the Baptist 5:16.3 16:22.9 19
20 Mullen, Doug SR Kings Park 5:17.2 16:25.4 20
21 Fiumefreddo, Steve SR Indian Hills 5:17.7 16:27.1 21
22 Margareci, Joseph SR Timberlane 5:17.8 16:27.6 22
23 Blanche, Justin SR Manhasset 5:18.7 16:30.1 23
24 Hurt , Jordan SR Paul D. Schreiber 5:19.4 16:32.6 24
25 Lynch, Oadhan SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:20.8 16:36.6 25
26 DeMaio, Peter SR St. John the Baptist 5:21.0 16:37.3 26
27 Petruso, Daniel SR Manhasset 5:21.9 16:40.3 27
28 Ottman, Jarrod SR Merrimack 5:22.6 16:42.4 28
29 Kimball, Niall SR Timberlane 5:23.2 16:44.1 29
30 Adelhart , Andrew SR Paul D. Schreiber 5:23.9 16:46.3 30
31 Hunt, Joseph SR Farmingdale 5:24.0 16:46.7 31
32 Caggiano, Aidan SR Manhasset 5:24.1 16:47.2 32
33 Healy, Aiden SR St. John the Baptist 5:24.5 16:48.2 33
34 Blauvelt, Matthew SR Smithtown 5:25.1 16:50.3 34
35 Anderson, Athan SR Manhasset 5:25.3 16:50.8 35
36 Kent, Troy SR Oliver Ames 5:25.4 16:51.2 36
37 Armstrong, Cullen SR Hauppauge 5:25.6 16:51.6 37
38 West, Michael SR Bay Shore 5:25.7 16:52.1 38
39 Sweeney, Chase SR Merrimack 5:25.8 16:52.4 39
40 John, Boyzok SR Smithtown 5:27.1 16:56.2 40
41 Hayes, Tyler SR Kings Park 5:27.1 16:56.5 41
42 Davignon, John SR Kings Park 5:27.4 16:57.2 42
43 Portalatin, Phil SR Half Hollow Hills East 5:27.5 16:57.5 43
44 McConnell, Nick SR Exeter 5:27.8 16:58.5 44
45 Harris, Nicholas SR Manhasset 5:27.9 16:58.7 45
46 Cox, Chris SR Deer Park 5:28.2 16:59.9 46
47 McGirl, Morgan SR Winnacunnet 5:28.3 17:00.1 47
48 Levine , Joseph SR Paul D. Schreiber 5:28.5 17:00.6 48
49 Schwartz, Brent SR Oliver Ames 5:28.5 17:00.8 49
50 Giarrusso, TJ SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:29.5 17:03.7 50
51 Cunha, Eric SR Riverhead 5:29.6 17:04.2 51
52 Roulette, Thomas SR St. John the Baptist 5:29.9 17:05.0 52
53 Kieran, Michael SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 5:30.1 17:05.6 53
54 Barber, Nick SR Oliver Ames 5:30.4 17:06.8 54
55 Vultaggio, Joe SR Eastport-South Manor 5:31.0 17:08.4 55
56 Cipolla, Nick SR Smithtown 5:31.7 17:10.6 56
57 Albert, Cole SR Winnacunnet 5:32.2 17:12.2 57
58 Mendez, Geovany SR Paul D. Schreiber 5:32.4 17:12.7 58
59 Ruspantini, Robert SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 5:32.6 17:13.5 59
60 Cotto, Brandon SR Bay Shore 5:32.7 17:13.9 60
61 Jacob, Matt SR New Rochelle 5:32.9 17:14.4 61
62 Okubo, Sean SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:33.6 17:16.5 62
63 Kerin, Jack SR Indian Hills 5:33.9 17:17.4 63
64 Martin, Alex SR Smithtown 5:34.1 17:18.0 64
65 Barsky, Harrison SR Manhasset 5:35.0 17:20.8 65
66 Frazier, Cam SR Coventry 5:35.1 17:21.1 66
67 Owens , Rory SR Paul D. Schreiber 5:35.2 17:21.4 67
68 Campbell, Trevor SR Coventry 5:35.3 17:21.9 68
69 Jillette, Keith SR Woonsocket 5:36.1 17:24.4 69
70 O'Donovan, Dan SR Bay Shore 5:36.5 17:25.5 70
71 Alaniz, Matt SR Exeter 5:37.1 17:27.3 71
72 Faria, Will SR Exeter 5:37.8 17:29.6 72
73 friedman, douglas SR Susan Wagner 5:38.1 17:30.6 73
74 Sime, Alvin SR Deer Park 5:38.2 17:31.0 74
75 Desilva, Manuja SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:38.6 17:32.2 75
76 Pleasants, Richard SR Half Hollow Hills East 5:38.8 17:32.9 76
77 Andourian, JP SR Coventry 5:38.9 17:33.1 77
78 Kerester, James SR Oliver Ames 5:39.0 17:33.4 78
79 Havens, Sam SR Eastport-South Manor 5:39.2 17:33.9 79
80 Schick, Kenyon SR Exeter 5:39.3 17:34.1 80
81 Martinsen, Matt SR Kings Park 5:40.2 17:37.1 81
82 Toro, Omar SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:40.6 17:38.5 82
83 Blanco, Alex SR Farmingdale 5:41.1 17:39.7 83
84 Flynn, Dylan SR Hauppauge 5:41.2 17:40.1 84
85 Theiling, Michael SR Deer Park 5:41.4 17:40.7 85
86 O'Connell, Mike SR Coventry 5:41.4 17:41.0 86
87 Winslow, Jake SR Exeter 5:41.6 17:41.3 87
88 Wheeler, Jared SR Coventry 5:42.1 17:43.1 88
89 Emmitt, Jason SR Half Hollow Hills East 5:42.6 17:44.4 89
90 Maidhof, Matthew SR Smithtown 5:42.7 17:44.9 90
91 Parent, Ben SR Merrimack 5:43.7 17:48.0 91
92 vale, arturo SR Susan Wagner 5:43.9 17:48.4 92
93 Swanney, Jacob SR Timberlane 5:44.0 17:48.9 93
94 Cox, Jon SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:44.2 17:49.4 94
95 Griffin, Charlie SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:44.8 17:51.2 95
96 Sweesy, Ben SR Merrimack 5:45.2 17:52.5 96
97 Russo, John SR Farmingdale 5:45.6 17:53.9 97
98 Priestley, Alex SR Farmingdale 5:46.0 17:55.1 98
99 Cardona, Michael SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 5:46.1 17:55.4 99
100 Moss, Harrison SR Smithtown 5:46.7 17:57.1 100
101 Hershlag, Colin SR Oliver Ames 5:46.7 17:57.4 101
102 Brogan, Sean SR Eastport-South Manor 5:46.9 17:57.9 102
103 Akerele, Duardo SR Half Hollow Hills East 5:47.0 17:58.1 103
104 Bellido, Zachary SR Oliver Ames 5:47.7 18:00.4 104
105 Robert, DeAndrade SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 5:48.8 18:03.8 105
106 Barragan, Jonathan JR New Rochelle 5:48.9 18:04.1 106
107 Balsamo, Stephen SR Bay Shore 5:49.3 18:05.3 107
108 Rubio, Ken SR Bay Shore 5:49.4 18:05.6 108
109 Homeyer, Brian SR Kings Park 5:49.9 18:07.2 109
110 Pickford, Connor SR Kings Park 5:50.0 18:07.5 110
111 Chaput, Jake SR Timberlane 5:50.1 18:07.9 111
112 Najarian, Zach SR Coventry 5:50.2 18:08.3 112
113 Fuentes, Manny SR Half Hollow Hills East 5:50.4 18:08.7 113
114 Desmond, Liam SR Timberlane 5:50.5 18:08.9 114
115 Spivey-Ortiz, Chris SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:50.6 18:09.3 115
116 Margiotta, Zachary SR Eastport-South Manor 5:50.7 18:09.6 116
117 Messina, Joseph SR Riverhead 5:50.8 18:09.9 117
118 Capobianco, Christian SR Farmingdale 5:51.0 18:10.7 118
119 Taufman, James SR Half Hollow Hills East 5:51.2 18:11.2 119
120 Denis, Austin SR Winnacunnet 5:51.3 18:11.6 120
121 hernadez, dan SR Susan Wagner 5:51.4 18:11.9 121
122 hernadez, Christopher SR Susan Wagner 5:52.0 18:13.6 122
123 Zsikla , Alexander SR Paul D. Schreiber 5:52.7 18:15.8 123
124 Harris, Michael SR Riverhead 5:53.3 18:17.7 124
125 Pelletier, Joe SR Coventry 5:53.8 18:19.4 125
126 Sam, Christian SR Half Hollow Hills East 5:54.1 18:20.1 126
127 Schoettle, Noah SR Riverhead 5:54.2 18:20.5 127
128 Roberts, Tyler SR Winnacunnet 5:55.3 18:23.9 128
129 Brock, Gregory SR Exeter 5:55.4 18:24.2 129
130 Brooks, Ryan SR Deer Park 5:57.1 18:29.5 130
131 McCann, Jared SR Winnacunnet 5:57.9 18:32.0 131
132 Peattie, Ryan SR Bay Shore 5:58.1 18:32.8 132
133 Berbari, Nicholas SR Susan Wagner 5:58.8 18:34.7 133
134 DiSalvo, Mike SR Kings Park 5:58.9 18:35.1 134
135 Baker, Tommy SR Winnacunnet 5:59.8 18:38.0 135
136 Martinez, Kyandre SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:00.1 18:38.8 136
137 Yan, Xiaoyu SR Hauppauge 6:00.3 18:39.6 137
138 Crowley, Devon SR Merrimack 6:00.8 18:41.0 138
139 Rizzo, Gavin SR Riverhead 6:02.4 18:46.2 139
140 Feil, Tom SR Eastport-South Manor 6:02.5 18:46.5 140
141 McCormack, Donnovan SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:02.7 18:47.0 141
142 Zanelotti, Ryan SR Farmingdale 6:03.6 18:49.9 142
143 Claps, Danny SR Hauppauge 6:04.9 18:53.9 143
144 Cardoso, Kelder SR Shea 6:05.7 18:56.3  
145 Croes, Sam SR Farmingdale 6:06.5 18:58.8 144
146 Long, Jack SR Oliver Ames 6:07.0 19:00.2 145
147 Donahue, Pat SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:07.1 19:00.6 146
148 Brown, Ryan SR Deer Park 6:07.3 19:01.2 147
149 rama, enis SR Susan Wagner 6:08.2 19:04.2 148
150 Nigro, Paul SR Hauppauge 6:08.5 19:05.0 149
151 gagliano, micheal SR Susan Wagner 6:08.9 19:06.2 150
152 Velez, Matteo SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 6:09.0 19:06.6 151
153 Moynihan, Adam SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:11.1 19:13.0 152
154 Vacarro, Dave SR Merrimack 6:11.7 19:15.1 153
155 Gaumont, Elijah SR Merrimack 6:12.6 19:17.6 154
156 Beals, Nick SR Woonsocket 6:12.8 19:18.4 155
157 Dumont, Jacob SR Winnacunnet 6:14.4 19:23.2 156
158 Wbobleski, Kevin SR Hauppauge 6:15.9 19:28.0 157
159 Cahill, T.J. JR Woonsocket 6:16.3 19:29.2 158
160 Sunko, Jack SR New Rochelle 6:16.4 19:29.5 159
161 Baker, Mike SR New Rochelle 6:16.5 19:29.9 160
162 Duggins, George SR New Rochelle 6:16.6 19:30.2 161
163 Gombiner, Hizekiel SR New Rochelle 6:17.5 19:33.1 162
164 Cook, Peter SR Riverhead 6:19.9 19:40.3 163
165 Nichols, Alexander SR Timberlane 6:24.5 19:54.6 164
166 Bartholomy, Evan SR Woonsocket 6:24.6 19:55.1 165
167 McNamara, Ryan SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 6:28.5 20:07.2 166
168 Jarret, Matt SO Woonsocket 6:29.6 20:10.5 167
169 Alphonse, Andrew SR New Rochelle 6:32.2 20:18.6 168
170 Rivard, Jared SO Woonsocket 6:35.4 20:28.6 169
171 DeAndrade, Derrick SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:41.8 20:48.4 170
172 Fonseca, Kendrick SR Shea 6:51.5 21:18.8  
173 Anusiem, Kennedy SR Shea 6:54.9 21:29.3  
174 Crecca, Andrew SR Hauppauge 6:59.7 21:44.2 171
175 Desir, Randly SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:05.8 22:03.1 172
176 Dubois, Keegan SR Woonsocket 7:07.4 22:08.2 173
177 Dimock, Kevin SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:09.8 22:15.6 174
178 Santos, Luis SR Shea 8:43.0 27:05.1  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:40 18:44 58 2 6 14 17 19 28 55
2 1:34:12 18:50 65 5 8 9 12 31 72 89
3 1:36:24 19:16 113 10 16 25 30 32 61 67
4 1:38:26 19:41 171 27 29 34 37 44 51 100
5 1:37:37 19:31 173 3 23 42 52 53 69 74
6 1:38:13 19:38 204 4 11 33 63 93 108 112
7 1:39:07 19:49 209 18 22 38 41 90 92  
8 1:40:28 20:05 262 15 43 46 75 83 86  
9 1:41:11 20:14 277 36 45 57 68 71 91  
10 1:41:05 20:13 286 13 48 56 82 87 114  
11 1:42:12 20:26 313 50 54 59 73 77 85 118
12 1:42:12 20:26 322 26 35 47 98 116 122 126
13 1:41:32 20:18 331 1 49 58 104 119 120 146
14 1:44:41 20:56 424 76 78 81 94 95 96 107
15 1:45:10 21:02 438 40 64 102 115 117 158  
16 1:45:24 21:04 442 66 70 88 97 121 139 151
17 1:45:42 21:08 465 21 84 99 124 137 156  
18 1:46:42 21:20 492 62 65 103 127 135 141 153
18 1:46:52 21:22 492 60 79 80 128 145 161 163
20 1:46:28 21:17 497 39 101 109 110 138 150 162
21 1:47:25 21:29 520 20 113 123 130 134 142 148
22 1:48:49 21:45 552 7 111 125 154 155 157 160
23 1:49:25 21:53 603 105 106 129 131 132 147  
24 1:54:22 22:52 645 24 143 149 164 165 166 167
25 1:53:00 22:36 705 133 136 140 144 152 159  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Guerra, Julia SR Indian Hills 5:43.3 17:46.8 1
2 Tenney, Kathryn SR Colonie 5:46.2 17:55.6 2
3 Thorne, Jackie SR Northport 5:49.1 18:04.9 3
4 Schneider, Gabrielle SR Smithtown 5:51.3 18:11.4 4
5 Kanaley, Bridget SR Bay Shore 5:52.5 18:15.2 5
6 Chambers, Amanda SR Colonie 5:58.8 18:35.0 6
7 Zitzmann, Kate SR Barrington 6:00.2 18:39.3 7
8 Reyes, Jasmin SR Bay Shore 6:01.9 18:44.5 8
9 Pirkl, Anna SR Bay Shore 6:02.4 18:46.1 9
10 Carrillo, Bailey SR Merrimack 6:02.8 18:47.3 10
11 Farrell, Catherine SR Smithtown 6:03.2 18:48.5 11
12 Carpenter, Sydney JR Bay Shore 6:04.2 18:51.6 12
13 Caggiano, Kayleigh SR Manhasset 6:04.8 18:53.4  
14 Gregoire, Kalin SR Londonderry 6:05.0 18:54.2 13
15 Matteo, Catherine SR Manhasset 6:05.6 18:56.1  
16 O'Brien, Marilyn SR Colonie 6:06.8 18:59.8 14
17 Endres, Erin SR St. John the Baptist 6:06.9 19:00.2 15
18 Brennan, Lauren SR Merrimack 6:07.3 19:01.3 16
19 Pellegrini, Carolyn SR Colonie 6:07.8 19:03.0 17
20 Kogan , Maria SR Paul D. Schreiber 6:08.4 19:04.7 18
21 Kerin, Shannen SR Colonie 6:09.2 19:07.2 19
22 Drennan, MaryKate SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:10.2 19:10.3 20
23 Dirkes, Emily SR Mainland 6:10.3 19:10.7 21
24 Hurt , Lucy SR Paul D. Schreiber 6:11.2 19:13.3 22
25 Kuehn, Amelia SR Northport 6:11.9 19:15.5 23
26 Clark, Mackenzi SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 6:13.2 19:19.7 24
27 Corbett, Grace SR Merrimack 6:15.1 19:25.5 25
28 Mincone, Gianna SR St. Anthony's 6:15.8 19:27.6 26
29 Licata, Kaitlyn SR Sachem North 6:16.1 19:28.5 27
30 Bower, Bellame SR Colonie 6:17.3 19:32.3 28
31 Carlson, Amanda SR Sachem North 6:17.4 19:32.7 29
32 Kim, Sophie SR Merrimack 6:18.0 19:34.5 30
33 Peck, Ally SR Bay Shore 6:18.3 19:35.4 31
34 Lane, Erica SR Merrimack 6:18.5 19:36.0 32
35 Nichols, Eliza SR Smithtown 6:18.6 19:36.4 33
36 McDonnell, Jordyn SR Sachem North 6:19.9 19:40.5 34
37 Plkulik, Nicole SR St. Anthony's 6:21.4 19:45.2 35
38 Power, Molly SR Winnacunnet 6:21.6 19:45.7 36
39 Coleman, Mackenzie SR Sachem North 6:21.8 19:46.3 37
40 Jester, Madeline SR Paul D. Schreiber 6:22.4 19:48.3 38
41 Hilbert, Jacqueline SR Farmingdale 6:23.0 19:50.1 39
42 DeBruin, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:24.4 19:54.5 40
43 Chavarria, Beatriz SR Paul D. Schreiber 6:24.5 19:54.9 41
44 Molzon, Rachel SR Northport 6:24.7 19:55.2 42
45 Fielder, Kelly SR St. John the Baptist 6:25.5 19:57.7 43
46 Goodman, Krista SR Sachem North 6:25.7 19:58.6 44
47 Connolly, Lauren SR Winnacunnet 6:25.9 19:59.1 45
48 Marcello, Hailey SR St. John the Baptist 6:26.1 19:59.6 46
49 Colasacco, Zoe SR St. Anthony's 6:26.8 20:01.8 47
50 McKivergan, Madison SR Londonderry 6:27.3 20:03.5 48
51 Daly, Madeline SR Indian Hills 6:28.1 20:05.9 49
52 Timbone, Olivia SR Oliver Ames 6:28.6 20:07.6 50
53 Mott, Gabriella SR Sachem North 6:28.9 20:08.3 51
54 Stevens, Jacqueline SR Northport 6:29.5 20:10.3 52
55 Macleod, Rebecca SR Northport 6:29.9 20:11.6 53
56 Marcucci, Gabriella SR Riverhead 6:30.6 20:13.7  
57 Peckham, Elizabeth SR Oliver Ames 6:30.9 20:14.6 54
58 Saxe, Noelle SR Colonie 6:32.0 20:18.2 55
59 Seeley, Alexandra SR Londonderry 6:32.2 20:18.7 56
60 DeMello, Sarah SR Winnacunnet 6:32.5 20:19.6 57
61 Miles, Julia SR Indian Hills 6:33.9 20:24.0 58
62 Rainville, Jordan SR Oliver Ames 6:34.3 20:25.1 59
63 Mullins, Olivia SR Timberlane 6:34.7 20:26.4 60
64 House, Sarah SR Merrimack 6:34.8 20:26.9 61
65 Black, Rachel SR Hauppauge 6:35.0 20:27.3  
66 Ciuffetelli, Madison SR Half Hollow Hills East 6:35.1 20:27.7 62
67 Hennessy, Emily SR Smithtown 6:35.2 20:28.0 63
68 Paul, Inayah SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:35.3 20:28.4 64
69 Hallock, Samantha SR Half Hollow Hills East 6:35.5 20:29.0 65
70 Jacobs, Lauren SR Coventry 6:36.0 20:30.5 66
71 Fay, Abby SR Merrimack 6:36.3 20:31.3 67
72 Baxter, Lindsey SR Winnacunnet 6:36.6 20:32.3 68
73 Shanteau, Alexandra SR Northport 6:37.1 20:33.8 69
74 Wilcox, Jade SR Coventry 6:37.4 20:34.7 70
75 Wall, McKenzy SR Winnacunnet 6:37.5 20:35.3 71
76 Pizzuto, Olivia SR Riverhead 6:38.4 20:37.9  
77 Reilly, Caelyn SR Bay Shore 6:38.8 20:39.2 72
78 Walsh, Kaleigh SR Oliver Ames 6:39.2 20:40.4 73
79 Hensley, Elizabeth SR Northport 6:39.4 20:41.1 74
80 Schleier, Allison SR St. John the Baptist 6:40.1 20:43.4 75
81 Zopf, Laura SR Kings Park 6:40.6 20:44.7 76
82 Loewald, Anna SR Oliver Ames 6:40.8 20:45.3 77
83 Womack, Alyssa SR Kings Park 6:41.0 20:45.9 78
84 Tarr, Meghan SR Timberlane 6:41.1 20:46.3 79
85 Marshall, Olivia SR Timberlane 6:41.3 20:46.8 80
86 Hurtado, Tiffany SR Kings Park 6:41.4 20:47.2 81
87 Guay, Courtney SR Londonderry 6:41.5 20:47.7 82
88 Vullo, Guilianna SR St. John the Baptist 6:41.7 20:48.2 83
89 Forester, Emily SR Mainland 6:43.0 20:52.3 84
90 Sferrazza, Erin SR Oliver Ames 6:43.4 20:53.6 85
91 Barrios, Giselle SR St. John the Baptist 6:46.0 21:01.5 86
92 Doris, Jill SR Londonderry 6:46.1 21:02.0 87
93 Perry, Kaci SR Coventry 6:46.9 21:04.3 88
94 Simonetti, Sabrina SR Bay Shore 6:47.2 21:05.4 89
95 Crowley , Talia SR Paul D. Schreiber 6:47.6 21:06.4 90
96 Scibisz, Krista SR Winnacunnet 6:48.0 21:07.6 91
97 Hyde , Charlotte SR Paul D. Schreiber 6:48.4 21:08.9 92
98 Turturro, Rachel SR Smithtown 6:48.6 21:09.6 93
99 Rohrer, Lina SR Kings Park 6:48.9 21:10.5 94
100 Gilliard, Julia SR Kings Park 6:49.8 21:13.2 95
101 McMaugh, Shannon SR Kings Park 6:49.9 21:13.7 96
102 Ducharme, Ashley SR Coventry 6:50.2 21:14.6 97
103 Bitzas, Savannah SR St. Anthony's 6:50.3 21:15.0 98
104 Glenn, Kelly SR Mainland 6:50.5 21:15.6 99
105 Lin, Emily SR Sachem North 6:51.8 21:19.5 100
106 Mandel, Tara SR Farmingdale 6:51.9 21:20.0 101
107 Sullivan, Courtney SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:52.2 21:20.7 102
108 Barry, Katrina SR Half Hollow Hills East 6:52.4 21:21.4 103
109 Atkinson, Leanne SR Indian Hills 6:52.6 21:21.9 104
110 Mundell, Caroline JR Eastport-South Manor 6:52.7 21:22.4 105
111 Hill, Karlie SR Eastport-South Manor 6:52.8 21:22.7 106
112 Torre, Morgan SR Kings Park 6:52.9 21:23.0 107
113 Moss, Lily SR Smithtown 6:53.3 21:24.2 108
114 Zebersky, Zoe SR Farmingdale 6:54.2 21:27.1 109
115 Murphy, Grace SR Farmingdale 6:55.3 21:30.5 110
116 Kloc, Riley SR Barrington 6:56.1 21:33.0 111
117 Peterson, Leesa SR Smithtown 6:57.3 21:36.6 112
118 Zhu, Xin Yu SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:58.2 21:39.6 113
119 Drexel, Aimee SR Riverhead 6:58.4 21:40.2  
120 Marchant, Kaitlyn SR Londonderry 6:58.8 21:41.3 114
121 Smith, Ally SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:59.2 21:42.4 115
122 Hund, Meghan SR St. Anthony's 6:59.5 21:43.5 116
123 Lynch, Shannon SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:00.1 21:45.2 117
124 Lasson, Ashlyn SR Exeter 7:01.7 21:50.4  
125 Curran, Caroline SR Oliver Ames 7:01.9 21:51.1 118
126 Graziano, Maria SR Exeter 7:02.1 21:51.5  
127 Sussman, Leah SR Indian Hills 7:02.8 21:53.8 119
128 Kissel, Macy SR Indian Hills 7:03.6 21:56.2 120
129 Capezza, Cassie SR Coventry 7:04.9 22:00.3 121
130 Russ, Hannah SR St. Anthony's 7:05.3 22:01.4 122
131 Berntsen, Carly SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:06.1 22:04.1 123
132 Gabby, Boggs SR Mainland 7:06.5 22:05.1 124
133 Kirby, Anna SR Exeter 7:06.7 22:05.8  
134 Lilly, Gazeryan SR Barrington 7:06.8 22:06.2 125
135 D'Alonzo, Danielle SR St. Anthony's 7:07.0 22:06.7 126
136 Haiken, Sarah SR Half Hollow Hills East 7:07.1 22:07.0 127
137 Hawkes, Emma SR Timberlane 7:07.3 22:07.8 128
138 Swaine, Olivia JR Eastport-South Manor 7:07.6 22:08.6 129
139 St.Lawrence, Dylan SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:09.4 22:14.3 130
140 Hill, Katie SR Eastport-South Manor 7:09.9 22:15.8 131
141 Lydell, Taylor SR Eastport-South Manor 7:10.0 22:16.2 132
142 Speck, Anna SR Joel Barlow 7:10.2 22:16.7 133
143 Ni, Ning Ting SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:10.4 22:17.3 134
144 Heller, Rachel SR Half Hollow Hills East 7:10.5 22:17.7 135
145 Katzmann, Samantha SR Joel Barlow 7:10.7 22:18.2 136
146 Berg, Aida SR Mainland 7:11.0 22:19.4 137
147 Chin, Lauren SR Farmingdale 7:11.5 22:20.7 138
148 Breard, Kaitlyn SR Coventry 7:12.5 22:23.9 139
149 Beglane, Victoria SR Hauppauge 7:15.4 22:32.9  
150 McKeon, Grace SR Joel Barlow 7:15.5 22:33.4 140
151 Antonucci, Rachel SR Half Hollow Hills East 7:16.7 22:37.0 141
152 Nawal, Madha SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:17.4 22:39.1 142
153 Wierzbowski, Kristina SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 7:18.3 22:41.8 143
154 West, Lizzie SR Joel Barlow 7:19.2 22:44.6 144
155 Douphinette, Kaitlin SR Timberlane 7:19.4 22:45.5 145
156 Zames, Emily SR Indian Hills 7:19.9 22:46.9 146
157 Reals, Becky SR Eastport-South Manor 7:21.1 22:50.5 147
158 Williams, Natalie SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:21.6 22:52.1 148
159 Diaz, Alexis SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 7:21.9 22:53.1 149
160 Maher, Cristina SR Farmingdale 7:22.7 22:55.5 150
161 Noonan, Sam SR Coventry 7:23.0 22:56.6 151
162 Brown, Samantha SR Joel Barlow 7:26.5 23:07.5 152
163 Feledy, Nicole SR Half Hollow Hills East 7:28.3 23:13.0 153
164 Tutt, Abigail SR Barrington 7:28.5 23:13.5 154
165 Demopolous, Nicole SR Barrington 7:29.8 23:17.5 155
166 Wolf, Courtney SR Mainland 7:32.7 23:26.8 156
167 Berkery, Mary SR Barrington 7:35.4 23:35.0 157
168 Putt, Katelyn SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:40.7 23:51.6 158
169 Phillips-Jackson, Lauren SR Amherst-Pelham 7:40.9 23:52.2  
170 O'Connor, Kacey SR Joel Barlow 7:41.3 23:53.5 159
171 Berkery, Annie SR Barrington 7:42.4 23:56.8 160
172 Bucklin, Shannon SR Exeter 7:44.9 24:04.6  
173 Gannon, Katie SR Timberlane 7:45.6 24:06.9 161
174 Gaston, Abigail SR Farmingdale 7:47.0 24:11.1 162
175 Farone, Emily SR Timberlane 7:47.6 24:13.0 163
176 Headley, Atara SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:47.8 24:13.5  
177 Kim, Eunice SR Hauppauge 7:53.0 24:29.8  
178 Palmieri, Taylor SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 7:57.4 24:43.6 164
179 Dabrowski, Anna SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 7:57.7 24:44.4 165
180 Tuozzo, Courtney SR Hauppauge 8:01.2 24:55.3  
181 Sullivan, Maura SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 8:04.0 25:03.9 166
182 Oliva, Brianna SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 8:05.2 25:07.6 167
183 Murray, Erin SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 8:06.8 25:12.8  
184 Horyczun, Kelly SR Riverhead 8:09.2 25:20.1  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:58 18:47 52 3 5 13 15 16 19 25
2 1:37:23 19:28 132 1 10 36 42 43 85 92
3 1:38:37 19:43 146 8 12 40 41 45 55 103
4 1:38:28 19:41 169 2 14 39 53 61 62 110
5 1:40:24 20:04 221 4 46 50 52 69 70 80
6 1:41:35 20:19 240 22 27 58 65 68 124 177
7 1:41:36 20:19 285 6 31 37 91 120 122 126
8 1:42:35 20:31 288 23 30 59 72 104 105 139
9 1:42:02 20:24 304 9 24 28 116 127 151  
10 Elisabeth Irwin 1:42:55 20:35 306 29 32 38 100 107 165 169
11 1:42:25 20:29 307 11 21 79 84 112 129 148
12 1:43:23 20:40 331 18 47 48 86 132 140  
13 1:44:45 20:57 370 44 76 77 78 95 130 143
14 1:44:56 20:59 409 17 67 87 101 137 168  
15 1:46:30 21:18 448 63 64 83 93 145 146 159
16 1:46:20 21:16 451 73 82 88 97 111    
17 1:46:16 21:15 458 20 71 90 121 156 166  
18 1:46:39 21:19 478 35 57 113 131 142    
19 1:46:51 21:22 479 60 96 98 102 123 135 149
20 1:47:00 21:24 494 26 74 115 125 154 162 172
21 1:47:22 21:28 510 54 89 106 128 133 188  
22 1:47:52 21:34 529 51 81 108 134 155 179 182
23 1:48:13 21:38 530 7 34 141 173 175 176  
24 1:48:14 21:38 541 33 75 136 144 153 184  
25 1:49:29 21:53 566 49 66 117 160 174    
26 1:50:11 22:02 644 109 114 119 150 152 158 161
27 1:53:16 22:39 708 56 147 157 170 178 181 191
28 1:57:07 23:25 762 94 118 171 187 192 196  
29 1:54:59 22:59 776 99 163 164 167 183 189 190
30 2:01:43 24:20 882 138 180 185 186 193 194 195
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stevenson, Julia SR Hackley School 5:42.6 17:44.5 1
2 Kroepfl, Lauren SR Robbinsville 5:43.1 17:46.2 2
3 Lee, Katherine SR Shoreham-Wading River 5:47.0 17:58.1 3
4 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia SR Amherst-Pelham 5:51.5 18:12.1 4
5 Hays, Alexandra SR Shoreham-Wading River 5:54.0 18:20.1 5
6 Pfennig, Melanie SR Mattituck 5:56.3 18:27.2 6
7 Burr, Randi SR Westerly 5:58.5 18:34.0 7
8 Nolan, Laura SR Miller Place 6:01.7 18:43.9 8
9 Carroll, Julie SR Holyoke Catholic 6:04.6 18:52.9 9
10 Curran, Olivia SR Hackley School 6:06.8 18:59.7 10
11 TUTHILL, MEG SR Mercy 6:08.8 19:05.8 11
12 Rose, Danelle JR Miller Place 6:09.1 19:06.9 12
13 Lilly, Francesca SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:10.0 19:09.6 13
14 Hopkins, Casey SR Robbinsville 6:11.6 19:14.7 14
15 Capes, Payton SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:11.8 19:15.1 15
16 Dwyer, Amanda SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:12.1 19:16.2 16
17 McKee, Anne SR Kents Hill School 6:13.4 19:20.3 17
18 De Lucia, Bianca SR Patchoque Medford 6:13.9 19:21.9  
19 Lanagan, Makenzie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:14.7 19:24.3 18
20 Smtih, Maria SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:15.4 19:26.6 19
21 Elliman, Claire SR Brearley School 6:16.0 19:28.4 20
22 BUTTERFIELD, KAITLYN SR Mercy 6:16.5 19:30.0 21
23 Pettit, Emma SR Trinity School 6:16.7 19:30.4  
24 Pulvidente, Sydney SR Harborfields 6:16.8 19:30.7 22
25 Tarantino, Emma SR Pembroke 6:17.7 19:33.5 23
26 Julian, Nicole SR Holyoke Catholic 6:18.5 19:36.0 24
27 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:19.9 19:40.4 25
28 Jordan, Jennifer SR Westhampton Beach 6:20.0 19:40.7 26
29 Paul, Katie SR Harborfields 6:21.7 19:46.0 27
30 Sullivan, Haley SR Holyoke Catholic 6:23.4 19:51.3 28
31 Olmedo, Otilia SR Elisabeth Irwin 6:23.6 19:52.1 29
32 Tormey, Sarah SR Pembroke 6:24.4 19:54.3 30
33 Maddaloni, Payton JR Mattituck 6:24.7 19:55.2 31
34 Olivieri, Pilar JR Elisabeth Irwin 6:25.0 19:56.4 32
35 Jungck, Hannah SR Pierson 6:26.1 19:59.6 33
36 Murdock, Abigail SR Westerly 6:27.3 20:03.4 34
37 Haggerty, Patricia SR Poly Prep Country Day 6:27.9 20:05.3 35
38 Schechter, Lindsay SR Hackley School 6:28.3 20:06.5 36
39 Hoeg, Audrey SR Mattituck 6:28.5 20:07.2 37
40 Delima, Thais SR Glen Cove 6:29.1 20:09.2  
41 Merjos, Rose FR Elisabeth Irwin 6:29.4 20:09.9 38
42 Carow, Enlin SR Robbinsville 6:29.7 20:11.0 39
43 Guevara, Siara SR Miller Place 6:30.6 20:13.6 40
44 Barreca, Nicole SR Miller Place 6:31.2 20:15.4 41
45 Stevenson, Caroline SR Hackley School 6:31.4 20:16.2 42
46 Butterfield, Camille SR Hackley School 6:31.6 20:16.7 43
47 McNamara, Maggie SR Oyster Bay 6:31.7 20:17.0 44
48 Barreca, Jackie SR Miller Place 6:31.8 20:17.4 45
49 Fricke, Augusta SR Amherst-Pelham 6:32.1 20:18.3 46
50 Rodway, Caitlin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:32.6 20:20.1 47
51 Rouleau, Abigail SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:35.1 20:27.7 48
52 Duffy, Cara JR Island Trees 6:35.3 20:28.2 49
53 Sawyer, Lydia SR Amherst-Pelham 6:35.7 20:29.6 50
54 Phair, Meryl SR Monument Mountain 6:36.2 20:31.0 51
55 Lebowitz, Hannah SR Amherst-Pelham 6:36.4 20:31.8 52
56 Blinkoff, Grace SR Glen Cove 6:36.6 20:32.2  
57 Heverin, Kayli SR Robbinsville 6:37.0 20:33.6 53
58 Gagliardo, Michelle SR Southampton 6:38.2 20:37.4 54
59 Gasparis, Kalliopi SR Miller Place 6:38.7 20:38.9 55
60 Psilos, Anastasia SR Prout School 6:38.8 20:39.3 56
61 O'Mara, Ava SR Poly Prep Country Day 6:39.0 20:39.7 57
62 Uresk, Kailey SR Harborfields 6:39.1 20:40.1 58
63 Valeri, Grace SR Pembroke 6:39.2 20:40.5 59
64 Van Riet, Sophie SR Dover-Sherborn 6:39.3 20:40.8 60
65 Potter, Delaney SR Robbinsville 6:40.2 20:43.6 61
66 Krueger, Caitlyn SR Robbinsville 6:40.4 20:44.1 62
67 Murry, Olivia SR Marymount School 6:40.9 20:45.8 63
68 Standora, Fernanda SR Marymount School 6:41.3 20:46.8 64
69 Troy, Natalie SR Harborfields 6:41.5 20:47.6 65
70 Zamroz, Catherine SR Island Trees 6:42.0 20:49.1 66
71 Morgan, Zenter SR Kents Hill School 6:42.3 20:50.1 67
72 Murray, Michelle SR Harborfields 6:42.8 20:51.7 68
73 Brena, Fernanda SR Amherst-Pelham 6:43.2 20:53.0 69
74 Sharick, Meghan SR Amherst-Pelham 6:43.7 20:54.5 70
75 Colman, Allegra SR Brearley School 6:44.4 20:56.6 71
76 Coyle, Aly SR Pembroke 6:44.9 20:58.1 72
77 Mejia, Alexis SR Holliston 6:45.6 21:00.4 73
78 Murphy, Maeve SR Westhampton Beach 6:45.8 21:01.0 74
79 Jungck, Caroline SR Pierson 6:45.9 21:01.3 75
80 Angelone, Laura SR Oyster Bay 6:46.0 21:01.6 76
81 Michela, Rutigliano JR Oyster Bay 6:46.1 21:01.9 77
82 Pace, Bella SR Oyster Bay 6:46.2 21:02.2 78
83 Barlow, Tori SR Mercy 6:46.5 21:03.0 79
84 Hartl, Mia SR Amherst-Pelham 6:46.7 21:03.8 80
85 Dillon, Kayla SR Monument Mountain 6:47.0 21:04.7 81
86 Ward, Madison SR Holliston 6:47.4 21:06.0 82
87 Fallon, Kiley SR Marymount School 6:47.8 21:07.2 83
88 Noonan, Megan SR Center Moriches 6:48.3 21:08.8  
89 O'BRIEN, DEVYN SR Mercy 6:48.7 21:09.9 84
90 Griffen, Bailey SR Hackley School 6:48.9 21:10.5 85
91 Kerrigan, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:49.0 21:11.0 86
92 Alfaro, Leila SR Kents Hill School 6:49.2 21:11.4 87
93 Irons, Kelly SR Holliston 6:49.9 21:13.6 88
94 Ramos, Hadi SR Southampton 6:50.0 21:14.0 89
95 Palden, Maddie SR Brearley School 6:51.5 21:18.6 90
96 Dinizio, Meg SR Mattituck 6:51.6 21:19.1 91
97 Seebacher, Laura SR Hackley School 6:52.5 21:21.8 92
98 Lane, Natasha SR Marymount School 6:52.7 21:22.2 93
99 Coulton, Christina SR Hampton Bays 6:52.8 21:22.7 94
100 Leandrou, Elina SR Oyster Bay 6:52.9 21:23.0 95
101 Kinchla, Lauren SR Dover-Sherborn 6:53.1 21:23.6 96
102 Grinder, Adrianna SR Holliston 6:53.3 21:24.1 97
103 Bruce, Kat SR Wahconah 6:53.4 21:24.4  
104 Gray, Fiona SR Dover-Sherborn 6:53.5 21:24.7 98
105 Manship, Karli SR Taconic 6:53.6 21:25.2 99
106 Howarth, Haley SR St. Raphael 6:53.7 21:25.5  
107 Zeltner, Zoe JR Elisabeth Irwin 6:53.8 21:25.8 100
108 Liz, Vigue SR Kents Hill School 6:54.5 21:28.1 101
109 Allen, Meredith SR Dover-Sherborn 6:54.7 21:28.6 102
110 Gray, Autumn SR Miller Place 6:54.9 21:29.1 103
111 Bonwitt, Alison SR Pembroke 6:55.0 21:29.6 104
112 Nagle, Charlotte SR Pembroke 6:55.3 21:30.4 105
113 Gavalas, Gabriella SR Southampton 6:55.4 21:30.7 106
114 Faulkner, Anna SR Elisabeth Irwin 6:55.5 21:31.0 107
115 Flynn, Hannah SR Monument Mountain 6:55.6 21:31.3 108
116 O'Connor, Shannon SR Mount St. Charles 6:55.7 21:31.6 109
117 Radosti, Nicole SR Robbinsville 6:57.1 21:35.9 110
118 Bagley, Eve SR Holliston 6:57.2 21:36.5 111
119 Dern, Sarah SR Mercy 6:57.4 21:37.1 112
120 Boyce, Lily SR Poly Prep Country Day 6:58.1 21:39.1 113
121 Cournoyer, Faye SR Mount St. Charles 6:58.2 21:39.6 114
122 Gilbakain, Grace SR Westhampton Beach 6:59.3 21:42.7 115
123 Lark, Lina SR Holyoke Catholic 6:59.9 21:44.6 116
124 Jenkofsky, Brittany SR Island Trees 7:00.0 21:45.2 117
125 Haynes, Chloe SR Hampton Bays 7:00.5 21:46.5 118
126 Noecker, Stella SR Mount St. Charles 7:00.8 21:47.6 119
127 Vasile Cozzo, Mia SR Mattituck 7:01.1 21:48.4 120
128 Lai, Jessica SR Brearley School 7:01.9 21:50.8 121
129 Schmidt, Maddie SR Mattituck 7:02.1 21:51.5 122
130 Bennett, Caroline SR Dover-Sherborn 7:02.9 21:54.0 123
131 McKenna, Kayla SR Harborfields 7:03.3 21:55.2 124
132 Gwinn, Reilly SR Westhampton Beach 7:03.5 21:56.0 125
133 Rosin, Sascha SR Mattituck 7:03.7 21:56.4 126
134 Serrao, Briana SR Holyoke Catholic 7:04.2 21:58.1 127
135 Abatangelo, Lumei SR Southampton 7:04.3 21:58.5 128
136 McGrath, Claire SR Mercy 7:04.5 21:59.0 129
137 Sadocha, Ann Lee SR Oyster Bay 7:04.6 21:59.4 130
138 Smith, Shania SR Poly Prep Country Day 7:04.9 22:00.3 131
139 Hardy, Samantha SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:05.0 22:00.7 132
140 Mercer, Riplee SR Southampton 7:05.5 22:02.1 133
141 McNiece, Emily SR Narragansett 7:05.6 22:02.6  
142 Broderick, Maeven SR Monument Mountain 7:06.2 22:04.4 134
143 Giacchetti, Carly SR Dover-Sherborn 7:06.8 22:06.3 135
144 Miller, Phoebe SR Pierson 7:07.0 22:06.8 136
145 Charland, Isabel SR Kents Hill School 7:07.1 22:07.2 137
146 Brayton, Betsy SR Middleboro 7:07.2 22:07.5  
147 Marcotte, Rita SR North Smithfield 7:07.3 22:07.9 138
148 McKenna, Sarah SR Pembroke 7:08.0 22:10.0 139
149 Fay, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:08.9 22:12.7 140
150 Clays, Sydney SR Westerly 7:09.2 22:13.7 141
151 Pearson, Elisabeth SR Poly Prep Country Day 7:09.6 22:15.0 142
152 Almonte, Catherine SR Oyster Bay 7:10.5 22:17.6 143
153 Psutka, Corry SR Wahconah 7:11.7 22:21.4  
154 Potter, Blair SR Pierson 7:13.9 22:28.4 144
155 Spence, Serina SR Marymount School 7:14.1 22:28.9 145
156 Rivera, Valentina SR Marymount School 7:14.2 22:29.3 146
157 DiSilvestro, Mira SR Prout School 7:15.1 22:31.9 147
158 Bellucci, Teresa SR Mercy 7:15.7 22:33.8 148
159 O'Marah, Ceci SR Dover-Sherborn 7:16.1 22:35.0 149
160 Charbonneau, Madeline SR Mount St. Charles 7:16.3 22:35.6 150
161 Liquori, Carly SR Holyoke Catholic 7:16.5 22:36.2 151
162 Dispirito, Julia SR Mount St. Charles 7:16.7 22:37.0 152
163 Goggin, Alaina SR Pierson 7:17.2 22:38.6 153
164 Gristina, Bryanna SR Westhampton Beach 7:17.9 22:40.5 154
165 Helmke, Anika SR Monument Mountain 7:18.2 22:41.6 155
166 Cochran, Pauline SR Brearley School 7:18.5 22:42.5 156
167 King, Mariah SR Prout School 7:18.7 22:43.1 157
168 Theroux, Britney SR Mount St. Charles 7:18.9 22:43.7 158
169 Baker, Eliza SR Marymount School 7:19.5 22:45.8 159
170 Donahue, Tara SR Island Trees 7:19.6 22:46.1 160
171 Shardlow, Jennifer SR Mount St. Charles 7:20.9 22:49.9 161
172 Schaefer, Julia SR Center Moriches 7:21.3 22:51.3  
173 Brierton, Kaithlyn SR Westhampton Beach 7:21.5 22:51.8 162
174 Scolforo, Carli SR Taconic 7:22.8 22:55.9 163
175 Hayes, Mary SR Taconic 7:24.5 23:01.1 164
176 Kellison, Chloe SO Elisabeth Irwin 7:24.6 23:01.6 165
177 McDonald, Anna SR Brearley School 7:26.7 23:08.0 166
178 McNamara, Alexa SR Center Moriches 7:28.1 23:12.2  
179 Walgreen, Sarah SR Middleboro 7:28.6 23:13.8  
180 Lazits, Aubrey SR Taconic 7:29.7 23:17.4 167
181 Sala, Aimee SR Kents Hill School 7:31.3 23:22.2 168
182 Cioffi, Logan JR Elisabeth Irwin 7:31.8 23:23.9 169
183 Slusarczyk, Emily SR Prout School 7:33.0 23:27.6 170
184 O'Connell, Mary Rose SR Hampton Bays 7:33.7 23:29.7 171
185 Jordan, Kelsey SR Westhampton Beach 7:35.2 23:34.3 172
186 Hence, Annabelle SR Westerly 7:37.2 23:40.7 173
187 Murphy, Marisa SR Island Trees 7:37.4 23:41.2 174
188 Ritacco, Natalie SR Westerly 7:37.7 23:42.2 175
189 King, Emily SR Westerly 7:38.4 23:44.4 176
190 Kelly, Caitlin SR Narragansett 7:39.5 23:47.7  
191 Larkin, Elizabeth SR Harborfields 7:40.1 23:49.7 177
192 Beardwood, Alexandra SR Prout School 7:41.9 23:55.2 178
193 Taylor, Megan SR Middleboro 7:42.1 23:55.8  
194 Girona, Mercedes SR Monument Mountain 7:43.8 24:01.0 179
195 Guertin, Claire SR North Smithfield 7:45.2 24:05.5 180
196 Yabroudy, Erin SR Prout School 7:46.5 24:09.7 181
197 Sinkoff, Emma SR Monument Mountain 7:48.1 24:14.5 182
198 Hinman, Paige SR Taconic 7:50.0 24:20.4 183
199 Burns, Arlena SR Pierson 7:52.8 24:29.2 184
200 Lighten, Julia SR Wahconah 7:53.5 24:31.2  
201 Grist, Kate SR North Smithfield 7:54.6 24:34.7 185
202 Soito, Rebecca SR North Smithfield 7:55.4 24:37.1 186
203 Meindl, Erika SR Hampton Bays 7:57.5 24:43.8 187
204 Connolly-Sporing, Annie SR Southampton 7:57.8 24:44.8 188
205 Tynan, Rachel SR Taconic 8:01.4 24:55.7 189
206 Trembley, Marliana SR Taconic 8:03.3 25:01.8 190
207 Easton, Brianna SR Prout School 8:06.4 25:11.5 191
208 Mesa, Kayleen SR Glen Cove 8:09.0 25:19.4  
209 Smith, Rachel SR Hampton Bays 8:17.3 25:45.4 192
210 Votta, Elizabeth SR North Smithfield 8:28.1 26:18.7 193
211 Braganca, Meghan SR Middleboro 8:30.9 26:27.6  
212 Lehrach, Ailsa SR Prout School 8:33.2 26:34.6  
213 Hill, Maddy SR North Smithfield 8:36.0 26:43.4 194
214 Humulock, Olivia SR Narragansett 8:42.5 27:03.7  
215 Beausoleil, Angela SR North Smithfield 9:03.8 28:09.8 195
216 Griffin, Lilly SR Hampton Bays 9:28.9 29:27.9 196
217 Claudio, Joliz SR Martin Luther 9:38.3 29:57.0  
218 Poulos, Christa SR Narragansett 9:50.4 30:34.7  
Girls 5k Run CC Championship Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:25 18:29 32 1 5 7 9 10 17 21
2 1:34:28 18:53 56 3 4 11 16 22 23 24
3 1:37:33 19:30 86 6 14 15 25 26 31 47
4 1:37:54 19:34 96 2 19 20 27 28 34 37
5 1:38:48 19:45 104 8 13 18 29 36 43 44
6 1:42:12 20:26 149 12 30 33 35 39 42 49
7 1:46:57 21:23 196 32 38 40 41 45 46 48
Girls 5k Run CC Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Aldridge, Alyssa SR Mainland 5:30.7 17:07.6  
2 Danis, Elisabeth SR Coe-Brown 5:38.7 17:32.3 1
3 Gaughan, Jacqueline SR Exeter 5:46.1 17:55.3  
4 Mcclay, Taylor SR Eastport-South Manor 5:46.7 17:57.1 2
5 Prial, Jennie SR Warwick Valley 5:49.1 18:04.6 3
6 Murphy, Katie SR Hauppauge 5:50.7 18:09.6  
7 Sullivan, Violet SR Exeter 5:51.2 18:11.3  
8 Ketchum, Ella SR Poly Prep Country Day 5:52.4 18:14.9  
9 Cavanagh, Emily SR Warwick Valley 5:54.8 18:22.3 4
10 McPhillips, Marissa SR Narragansett 5:55.0 18:22.9  
11 Laskowsky, Brooke SR Coe-Brown 5:56.0 18:26.2 5
12 Laverty, Amy SR Cumberland 5:57.4 18:30.5 6
13 Scannell, Meg SR Coe-Brown 5:59.2 18:36.2 7
14 Calcagnini, Paris SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 5:59.7 18:37.8 8
15 Cormier, Julia SR Coe-Brown 6:05.2 18:54.9 9
16 Pratt, Alli SR Coe-Brown 6:05.6 18:56.2 10
17 Mulvihill, Fiona SR Warwick Valley 6:05.8 18:56.6 11
18 Oliver, Sarah SR Marblehead 6:06.5 18:58.9 12
19 Wayss, Danika SR Pilgrim 6:08.6 19:05.4  
20 Larson, Julia SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 6:10.6 19:11.5 13
21 O'Callaghan, Ana SR Cumberland 6:12.0 19:15.8 14
22 DeMarco, Emily SR Ipswich 6:12.8 19:18.5  
23 Dempsey , Julia SR Cumberland 6:13.0 19:19.1 15
24 Savarese, Jessica SR Warwick Valley 6:15.0 19:25.3 16
25 Dupuis, Sarah SR Coe-Brown 6:16.1 19:28.7 17
26 Calcagnini, Fiona SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 6:16.5 19:29.9 18
27 Shore, Cassandra SR Eastport-South Manor 6:17.1 19:31.8 19
28 Turbush, Allyson SR Eastport-South Manor 6:19.2 19:38.3 20
29 McCusker, Ahna SR Coe-Brown 6:19.7 19:39.9 21
30 Eder, Emily SR Warwick Valley 6:19.8 19:40.2 22
31 Eigo, Agnes SR Warwick Valley 6:27.7 20:04.8 23
32 Bartolotta, Danielle SR Warwick Valley 6:29.1 20:09.1 24
33 Enestvedt, Colleen SR Cumberland 6:29.4 20:10.1 25
34 Henson, Grace SR Cumberland 6:32.1 20:18.5 26
35 Navan, Nicole SR Eastport-South Manor 6:33.3 20:22.2 27
36 Dalton, Ashlyn SR Eastport-South Manor 6:34.4 20:25.4 28
37 Schachner, Therese SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 6:35.5 20:29.0 29
38 Maguire, Grace SR Marblehead 6:35.6 20:29.4 30
39 Scullin, Meghan SR Cumberland 6:36.6 20:32.2 31
40 melian, amanda SR Susan Wagner 6:40.0 20:42.8 32
41 Honan, Maura SR Marblehead 6:40.4 20:44.1 33
42 Michelson, Holly JR Eastport-South Manor 6:40.8 20:45.5 34
43 Schaeffner, Ilse SR Marblehead 6:41.0 20:46.1 35
44 Manteau, Alienor SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 6:45.6 21:00.4 36
45 Venturino, Danielle SR Eastport-South Manor 6:48.7 21:09.9 37
46 bolusi, gianna SR Susan Wagner 6:49.8 21:13.5 38
47 Hecht, Ana SR Marblehead 6:50.2 21:14.6 39
48 ng, jody SR Susan Wagner 6:50.3 21:14.9 40
49 yip, christina SR Susan Wagner 6:59.3 21:42.8 41
50 King, Jillian SR Marblehead 6:59.6 21:43.9 42
51 Harris, Roxanne SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:00.1 21:45.5 43
52 Hone, Dee Dee SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:04.4 21:58.7 44
53 nicholson, emily SR Susan Wagner 7:05.9 22:03.4 45
54 oakes, leeanna SR Susan Wagner 7:06.0 22:03.7 46
55 Berard, Emily SR Cumberland 7:10.7 22:18.2 47
56 cohen, lianna SR Susan Wagner 7:14.0 22:28.5 48
57 Joyce, Montana SR Marblehead 7:40.3 23:50.4 49
Boys 4k Run CC Freshmen Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:09:38 13:55 51 5 6 12 13 15 16 33
2 1:09:50 13:58 69 1 10 11 23 24 34 50
3 1:11:36 14:19 157 2 3 25 63 64 83 86
4 1:13:29 14:41 180 4 28 39 48 61 79 106
5 1:14:16 14:51 211 18 27 40 45 81    
6 1:15:04 15:00 263 21 22 59 65 96    
7 1:15:26 15:05 295 7 54 71 76 87 110 114
8 1:16:02 15:12 298 26 51 58 68 95 98 103
9 1:16:22 15:16 306 31 53 60 62 100    
10 1:15:53 15:10 310 20 55 70 80 85 105 107
11 1:17:39 15:31 318 29 35 56 57 141 147 148
12 1:17:05 15:25 336 14 32 66 92 132 136  
13 1:16:47 15:21 347 8 69 75 91 104    
14 1:16:45 15:21 355 9 77 84 88 97 124  
15 1:18:02 15:36 398 17 78 89 102 112 126 133
16 1:18:38 15:43 413 30 72 74 117 120 122  
17 1:19:41 15:56 438 36 46 113 115 128 129 130
18 1:20:43 16:08 443 42 52 67 139 143 152  
19 Pittsfield HS 1:20:18 16:03 449 41 43 109 119 137 140 142
20 1:21:45 16:21 460 47 49 73 145 146    
21 1:20:12 16:02 463 38 82 93 123 127 134 138
22 1:23:15 16:39 521 37 99 101 131 153 155  
23 1:23:28 16:41 534 19 118 121 125 151    
24 1:22:56 16:35 560 90 94 111 116 149 150 154
25 1:26:42 17:20 587 44 108 135 144 156 157  
Boys 4k Run CC Freshmen Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Payamps, Matthew SR St. Anthony's 5:18.6 13:12.1 1
2 Yanko, Jack SR Amherst-Pelham 5:18.7 13:12.3 2
3 Shea, Aidan SR Amherst-Pelham 5:27.4 13:33.9 3
4 Collard, Daniel SR Cumberland 5:31.2 13:43.4 4
5 Braz, Nick SR Bishop Hendricken 5:31.9 13:45.1 5
6 Tierney, Aidan SR Bishop Hendricken 5:34.6 13:51.7 6
7 White, Dan SR Robbinsville 5:34.7 13:51.9 7
8 Plattstrack, Jeremy SR Warwick Valley 5:36.5 13:56.4 8
9 Dambek, Kurt SR East Greenwich 5:36.8 13:57.1 9
10 Hard, Clay SR Collegiate School 5:36.9 13:57.4  
11 Polo, Philip SR St. Anthony's 5:37.1 13:58.0 10
12 Sanchez, Isaiah SR St. Benedicts 5:37.3 13:58.4  
13 Barbaro-Barnett, Michael SR St. Anthony's 5:37.4 13:58.7 11
14 Smaldone, Matt SR Bishop Hendricken 5:37.5 13:59.0 12
15 Manning, Dylan SR Bishop Hendricken 5:37.8 13:59.6 13
16 Donahue, Brian SR Barrington 5:38.8 14:02.2 14
17 Kearney, Demere SR St. Benedicts 5:39.2 14:03.1  
18 Del Sesto, Michael SR Bishop Hendricken 5:39.3 14:03.4 15
19 Johnson, Josiah SR Bishop Hendricken 5:41.5 14:08.9 16
20 Barrett, Sean SR Lynbrook 5:43.3 14:13.3  
21 Seneus, Derrick SR Hauppauge 5:43.8 14:14.7 17
22 Cawley, Kevin SR Smithtown 5:44.2 14:15.7 18
23 Crane, Michael SR Innovation Academy 5:45.1 14:18.0 19
24 Courts, Christopher SR Manhasset 5:45.2 14:18.2 20
25 Fusco, Jason SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:45.5 14:18.7 21
26 Balsamo, Gio SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:45.7 14:19.2 22
27 Vierling, Hunter SR St. Anthony's 5:46.2 14:20.5 23
28 Dearie, Brendan SR St. Anthony's 5:46.6 14:21.5 24
29 Kiely, Michael SR Amherst-Pelham 5:46.7 14:21.9 25
30 Sheehan, Comeragh SR Westhampton Beach 5:47.1 14:22.9  
31 Parikh, Vidit SR Sachem North 5:49.2 14:28.0 26
32 Papanek, Clay SR Collegiate School 5:49.3 14:28.2  
33 Cuff, John SR Smithtown 5:51.4 14:33.6 27
34 Marcet, Evan SR Cumberland 5:53.9 14:39.8 28
35 Gavalas, Artemi JR Southampton 5:55.0 14:42.5  
36 Spiller, Aidan SR Center Moriches 5:55.2 14:42.9 29
37 Rohr, Zachary SR Bay Shore 5:55.8 14:44.5 30
38 Carballo, Kevin JR Eastport-South Manor 5:56.0 14:45.0 31
39 Hennessey, Calvin SR Barrington 5:56.6 14:46.4 32
40 Iamarone, Jonathan SR Bishop Hendricken 5:57.0 14:47.4 33
41 Coolman, Ben SR Bishop Hendricken 5:57.2 14:47.8  
42 Connolly, Jake SR St. Anthony's 5:57.4 14:48.4 34
43 Pettit, William SR Center Moriches 5:58.9 14:52.1 35
44 Darcy, John SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:59.1 14:52.7 36
45 Engel, Liam SR Holliston 5:59.3 14:53.1 37
46 Masters, Nick SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 5:59.5 14:53.6 38
47 Rogers, Nathan SR Cumberland 5:59.7 14:54.0 39
48 Kennedy, Aidan SR Smithtown 5:59.8 14:54.3 40
49 Boyd, Isaac FR Pittsfield HS 6:00.6 14:56.4 41
50 Pelkey, Brandon SR Taconic 6:00.7 14:56.7 42
51 Beach, Ethan FR Pittsfield HS 6:00.8 14:56.9 43
52 Sirri, Scott SR Dover-Sherborn 6:01.2 14:57.8 44
53 Maidhof, George SO Smithtown 6:01.3 14:58.1 45
54 Cox, Tristan SR Mount St. Charles 6:01.4 14:58.4  
55 Wang, Andy SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:01.6 14:58.8 46
56 Lane, John SR Pembroke 6:01.7 14:59.1 47
57 Swerdlow, Michael SR Cumberland 6:02.0 14:59.8 48
58 Banks, Noah SR Pembroke 6:03.5 15:03.7 49
59 Conneelly, Michael SR St. Anthony's 6:03.9 15:04.7 50
60 Kruse, Matthew SR Sachem North 6:04.9 15:07.1 51
61 Powell, Zabian SR Taconic 6:05.1 15:07.5 52
62 Boncore, Nick SR Eastport-South Manor 6:05.3 15:08.0 53
63 Jenson, Karl SR Robbinsville 6:05.5 15:08.5 54
64 Grant, Kyle SR Manhasset 6:05.6 15:08.8 55
65 Luongo, Joseph JR Center Moriches 6:05.7 15:09.1 56
66 Schmidt, Joshua SR Center Moriches 6:05.8 15:09.3 57
67 McKay, Daniel SR Sachem North 6:06.1 15:10.0 58
68 Delmonte, Jon SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:06.2 15:10.3 59
69 McMahon, Jack SR Bishop Hendricken 6:06.4 15:10.9  
70 Cassar, Thomas SR Eastport-South Manor 6:06.6 15:11.2 60
71 DeGroot, Alex SR Cumberland 6:07.1 15:12.7 61
72 Frevert, Grant SR Eastport-South Manor 6:07.3 15:13.0 62
73 Ireland, Caleb SR Amherst-Pelham 6:07.4 15:13.3 63
74 Cairn, James SR Amherst-Pelham 6:08.1 15:15.0 64
75 Barry, Pat SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:08.2 15:15.3 65
76 Werbel, Noah SR Barrington 6:08.3 15:15.6 66
77 Carrington, Gabe SR Taconic 6:08.8 15:16.7 67
78 Ambrosino, Nicholas SR Sachem North 6:08.9 15:17.0 68
79 Eder, Brendan SR Warwick Valley 6:09.1 15:17.5 69
80 Callahan, Joseph SR Lynbrook 6:09.3 15:17.9  
81 Stefan, Adam SR Manhasset 6:09.5 15:18.5 70
82 Horowitz, Garrett SR Robbinsville 6:09.9 15:19.5 71
83 Goode, William SR Bay Shore 6:10.1 15:20.0 72
84 Kay, Rob SR Pembroke 6:10.6 15:21.3 73
85 Balsamo, Perry JR Bay Shore 6:11.4 15:23.3 74
86 Pevny, Dallas SR Warwick Valley 6:12.0 15:24.6 75
87 Krueger, George SR Robbinsville 6:12.4 15:25.6 76
88 Phinney, Aiden SR East Greenwich 6:12.5 15:26.1 77
89 DiLisio, Eric SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:12.8 15:26.8  
90 Liguori, Andrew SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:13.4 15:28.2  
91 Cubellotti, Amedeo SR Bishop Hendricken 6:13.6 15:28.6  
92 Kelly, Chris SR Hauppauge 6:13.7 15:29.0 78
93 Molis, Joseph SR Cumberland 6:14.0 15:29.6 79
94 Reilly, Ben SR Manhasset 6:14.3 15:30.5 80
95 Johansson, Eric SR Smithtown 6:16.0 15:34.7 81
96 Scanni, Hudson SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 6:16.0 15:34.8 82
97 Maynard, Leif SR Amherst-Pelham 6:16.3 15:35.5 83
98 Coleman, Eli SR East Greenwich 6:16.5 15:35.8 84
99 Aliprantis, JP SR Manhasset 6:17.2 15:37.7 85
100 Dixon, Devin SR Amherst-Pelham 6:18.3 15:40.4 86
101 Gervansi, Dean SR Robbinsville 6:18.7 15:41.4 87
102 Lewis, Sage SR Westhampton Beach 6:19.2 15:42.6  
103 Wang, David SR East Greenwich 6:20.1 15:44.8 88
104 Kells, Owen SR Hauppauge 6:20.5 15:45.8 89
105 Kowaleski, Will SR Amherst-Pelham 6:20.9 15:47.0  
106 Cable, Orion SR Amherst-Pelham 6:21.9 15:49.4  
107 Messier, Taylor SR Coventry 6:23.8 15:54.0 90
108 Ketchum, Quinn SR Warwick Valley 6:23.9 15:54.4 91
109 Wohlever, Sam SR Barrington 6:24.2 15:55.1 92
110 Diaz, Emelio Farmingdale 6:24.3 15:55.4  
111 Anzalone, Steven SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 6:24.5 15:55.8 93
112 Capwell, Zach SR Coventry 6:24.6 15:56.1 94
113 Schattle, Brian SR Bishop Hendricken 6:24.8 15:56.5  
114 Droutman, Justin SR Sachem North 6:26.4 16:00.6 95
115 Busa, Sam SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:26.7 16:01.2 96
116 Purcell, Thomas SR East Greenwich 6:27.1 16:02.2 97
117 Carr, Matthew SR Sachem North 6:27.2 16:02.5 98
118 Gunsel, Luke SR St. Anthony's 6:27.3 16:02.8  
119 Corriveau, Christian SR Mount St. Charles 6:27.5 16:03.2  
120 Losurdo, Parker SR Holliston 6:28.1 16:04.7 99
121 Fasano, Thomas SR Eastport-South Manor 6:28.4 16:05.6 100
122 Belger, Michael SR Holliston 6:29.4 16:07.9 101
123 Strand, Luke SR Hauppauge 6:29.8 16:08.9 102
124 Sullivan, Flynn SR Narragansett 6:30.4 16:10.4  
125 Dagrin, John SR Bishop Hendricken 6:30.8 16:11.5  
126 Kruel, Jacob SR Island Trees 6:31.3 16:12.7  
127 Ventre, Christopher SR Sachem North 6:31.4 16:12.9 103
128 Sessions, Shotaro SR Amherst-Pelham 6:31.8 16:13.8  
129 Siu, Benjamin SR Collegiate School 6:31.9 16:14.2  
130 Peddle, Ricky SR Warwick Valley 6:32.1 16:14.6 104
131 Son, Henry SR Manhasset 6:32.3 16:15.2 105
132 Bourassa, Corey SR Cumberland 6:32.4 16:15.5 106
133 Grullon, Gabriel SR Manhasset 6:32.6 16:15.8 107
134 Bleakley, Martin SR Dover-Sherborn 6:32.7 16:16.2 108
135 Ciolino, Stephen SR Cumberland 6:32.8 16:16.5  
136 Brophy, Bryan FR Pittsfield HS 6:33.1 16:17.1 109
137 Taylor, Jared SR Robbinsville 6:33.3 16:17.6 110
138 Coppa, Michael SR Bishop Hendricken 6:34.0 16:19.4  
139 Agli, Seth SR Coventry 6:34.3 16:20.2 111
140 Terry, Nick SR Hampton Bays 6:35.9 16:24.2  
141 Armstrong, Liam SR Hauppauge 6:36.1 16:24.6 112
142 Singh, Amandeep SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:36.2 16:24.9 113
143 Savanur, Chinmay SR Robbinsville 6:36.3 16:25.3 114
144 Murray, Michael SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:37.1 16:27.2 115
145 O'Connell, Thomas SR Hampton Bays 6:37.4 16:27.9  
146 Madonna, Tyrus SR Coventry 6:37.7 16:28.6 116
147 Dorsch, Zachary SR Bay Shore 6:38.6 16:30.8 117
148 Passarelli, Jonathan SR Innovation Academy 6:39.6 16:33.4 118
149 Lewis, Aden SR Amherst-Pelham 6:41.6 16:38.4  
150 Schepis, Colin SR Lynbrook 6:41.9 16:39.0  
151 Frinks, Collin FR Pittsfield HS 6:42.1 16:39.5 119
152 DelCore, Evan SR Bay Shore 6:42.2 16:39.9 120
153 Tejada, Christian SR Bishop Hendricken 6:42.7 16:41.0  
154 Gaumitz, Tyler SR Bishop Hendricken 6:42.9 16:41.4  
155 Denker, Ryan SR Lynbrook 6:43.6 16:43.2  
156 Towse, Sean SR Amherst-Pelham 6:44.4 16:45.2  
157 Stanley, Jackson SR Oliver Ames 6:45.1 16:46.9  
158 Fraser-Mines, Shaun SR Innovation Academy 6:45.2 16:47.3 121
159 Hernandez, Moises SR Bay Shore 6:46.0 16:49.3 122
160 Gallant, Justin SR Cumberland 6:46.4 16:50.3  
161 Corwith, Jordan SR Southampton 6:46.5 16:50.6  
162 Romeo, Robert SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 6:46.7 16:51.0 123
163 Gee, Zing SR East Greenwich 6:46.8 16:51.3 124
164 Mangitore, Robert SR Farmingdale 6:47.1 16:52.1  
165 Pulla, Patricio SR Hampton Bays 6:47.4 16:52.7  
166 Zhu, Andrew SR Amherst-Pelham 6:47.5 16:53.1  
167 Fagan, Hunter SR Innovation Academy 6:47.7 16:53.5 125
168 Miyasaka, Matthew SR Collegiate School 6:48.9 16:56.4  
169 Shelby, JAred SR Hauppauge 6:49.0 16:56.8 126
170 Sarnecki, Justin SR Oliver Ames 6:49.2 16:57.1  
171 Paletto, Joe SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 6:49.5 16:57.8 127
172 Weiler, Casey SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:49.6 16:58.2 128
173 Huang, Jonathan SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:50.0 16:59.3 129
174 Liu, Wenpei SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:50.2 16:59.7 130
175 Cohen, Joshua SR Holliston 6:50.7 17:00.9 131
176 Sortino, Joseph SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:52.3 17:04.9  
177 Masse, Nicholas SR Cumberland 6:52.4 17:05.3  
178 Castillo, Ludvig SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:52.6 17:05.7  
179 Geoghegan, Ben SR Barrington 6:53.0 17:06.7 132
180 Moran, James SR Westhampton Beach 6:53.2 17:07.2  
181 Schubert, Ranier SR Hauppauge 6:53.4 17:07.6 133
182 Rekutin, Mark SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:55.3 17:12.5  
183 Mardo, John SR Cumberland 6:56.3 17:14.8  
184 Aguillar, Aricon SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 6:56.6 17:15.5 134
185 Heaney, Liam SR Cumberland 6:56.7 17:15.9  
186 Cruz, Uriel SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:57.3 17:17.2  
187 Fattore, John SR Dover-Sherborn 6:58.7 17:20.9 135
188 Dubel, Bobby SR Barrington 7:00.4 17:25.0 136
189 Hamlin, Evan SR Oliver Ames 7:01.1 17:26.8  
190 Archambault, Jake SR Narragansett 7:01.6 17:28.0  
191 Mansfield, Dave FR Pittsfield HS 7:01.9 17:28.8 137
192 Liu, Nate SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:02.0 17:29.1  
193 Scalzo, Matt SR Bishop Hendricken 7:02.2 17:29.6  
194 Boblitt, Jacob SR Bishop Hendricken 7:03.2 17:32.1  
195 Patinella, Nick SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 7:04.1 17:34.3 138
196 Maharjan, Abel SR Island Trees 7:04.4 17:34.9  
197 Cicchetti, Sean SR Taconic 7:04.5 17:35.1 139
198 Allen, Erik SR New Rochelle 7:06.7 17:40.6  
199 Salvatore, James SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 7:07.4 17:42.6  
200 Brazeau, Jacob FR Pittsfield HS 7:08.1 17:44.3 140
201 Kelly, Jack JR Center Moriches 7:08.9 17:46.1 141
202 Callahan, Andrew FR Pittsfield HS 7:09.5 17:47.6 142
203 Kushi, Oliver SR Taconic 7:09.6 17:48.0 143
204 Puskey, Mark FR Pittsfield HS 7:09.7 17:48.2  
205 Voight, Billy SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 7:12.1 17:54.1  
206 Kearney, James SR Southampton 7:15.1 18:01.6  
207 Sullivan, Nathan SR Dover-Sherborn 7:17.5 18:07.6 144
208 Terkelsen, Jeremy SR Pembroke 7:18.8 18:10.9 145
209 Abban, Michael SR Pembroke 7:19.0 18:11.2 146
210 Carreiro, Alexander SR Cumberland 7:19.4 18:12.4  
211 Lopez, Antonio SR Center Moriches 7:20.7 18:15.5 147
212 Murray, Patrick JR Center Moriches 7:21.1 18:16.6 148
213 Porter, Mike SR Coventry 7:21.5 18:17.5 149
214 Alexander, Tyler SR Coventry 7:22.5 18:19.9 150
215 Zanelotti, Connor SR Farmingdale 7:23.3 18:22.0  
216 Heilman, Anton SR Farmingdale 7:23.5 18:22.6  
217 mcburnie, tyler SR Mercy 7:23.9 18:23.4  
218 Niflis, George SR Westhampton Beach 7:24.6 18:25.3  
219 Blaney, Thomas SR Manhasset 7:25.3 18:26.8  
220 Pallotta, Nick SR New Rochelle 7:26.8 18:30.6  
221 Zamroz, Thomas SR Island Trees 7:28.5 18:34.9  
222 Ciarlo, Michael SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 7:29.3 18:36.9  
223 Alarcon, Eoin SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 7:35.5 18:52.4  
224 Mackinnon, Benjamin SR Innovation Academy 7:37.2 18:56.5 151
225 Dias, Kenneth SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 7:40.8 19:05.6  
226 Jawad, Kazi SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:41.4 19:06.9  
227 Carangui, Jamers SR Taconic 7:42.3 19:09.3 152
228 Spitzer, Evan SR Holliston 7:42.4 19:09.5 153
229 Sary, Tim SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:45.9 19:18.1  
230 Rayko, Jacob SR Coventry 7:47.7 19:22.6 154
231 Glennon, Justyn SR Oliver Ames 7:56.4 19:44.4  
232 Kearney, Gavin SR Coventry 7:56.9 19:45.4  
233 Irons, Tim SR Holliston 7:58.5 19:49.6 155
234 Stessman, Josiah SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:59.5 19:51.9  
235 Friesen, Ted SR Dover-Sherborn 8:03.0 20:00.7 156
236 Parisi, Luca SR Manhasset 8:09.3 20:16.3  
237 Cozzi, Matthew SR Manhasset 8:11.8 20:22.6  
238 Rocchio, David SR Coventry 8:12.3 20:23.8  
239 Brennan, Jared SR Coventry 8:15.2 20:31.1  
240 Baird, Josh SR Bishop Hendricken 8:18.9 20:40.3  
241 Chang, James SR Manhasset 8:24.3 20:53.7  
242 Matteusz, Dybas SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 8:25.7 20:57.2  
243 Tandon, Paarth SR Bishop Hendricken 9:17.3 23:05.3  
244 Alam, Shadman SR Manhasset 9:26.8 23:29.0  
245 Liu, Andrew SR Dover-Sherborn 11:06.6 27:37.0 157
246 Ruggieri, Eddy SR Bishop Hendricken 11:47.6 29:19.0  
Girls 5k Run CC JV D2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:09 20:13 28 1 3 4 5 15 30 55
2 1:44:05 20:49 72 2 6 7 28 29 41 43
3 1:44:43 20:56 85 11 13 16 19 26 35 40
4 1:45:16 21:03 97 14 17 18 23 25 36 47
5 1:45:24 21:04 99 8 10 20 22 39 56 69
6 1:48:03 21:36 180 9 12 45 50 64 79  
7 1:49:01 21:48 192 24 31 33 46 58 60 61
8 1:48:28 21:41 196 21 27 48 49 51 52 53
9 1:49:56 21:59 220 32 34 38 57 59 88  
10 1:51:23 22:16 256 37 42 44 66 67 71 80
11 1:55:38 23:07 354 54 62 68 83 87 93 94
12 1:59:37 23:55 396 63 70 73 89 101    
13 2:01:00 24:12 417 65 76 78 98 100 103 105
14 1:59:49 23:57 421 72 82 86 90 91 92 96
15 2:01:43 24:20 438 77 81 84 97 99 106 112
16 2:13:19 26:39 477 74 75 102 110 116    
17 2:11:40 26:20 514 85 95 108 111 115    
18 2:16:58 27:23 547 104 107 109 113 114    
Girls 5k Run CC JV D2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Connor, Kaitlyn SR Warwick Valley 6:22.2 19:47.5 1
2 O'Leary, Sarah SR Colonie 6:24.9 19:56.0 2
3 Byrne, Molly SR Warwick Valley 6:25.7 19:58.5 3
4 Schroh, Emma SR Warwick Valley 6:27.9 20:05.2 4
5 Higgins, Bridget SR Warwick Valley 6:34.8 20:26.8 5
6 Pellegrini, Samantha SR Colonie 6:36.4 20:31.8 6
7 Norfleet, Loren SR Colonie 6:37.1 20:33.8 7
8 Surian, Catherine SR Bay Shore 6:38.5 20:38.1 8
9 DeMarco, Mia SR Merrimack 6:38.6 20:38.5 9
10 Pinzon, Daniela SR Bay Shore 6:38.8 20:39.1 10
11 Goodman, Kaitlyn SR Sachem North 6:39.2 20:40.5 11
12 House, Rachel SR Merrimack 6:40.4 20:44.1 12
13 Graetzer, Ashley SR Sachem North 6:41.0 20:46.0 13
14 Caminske, Heather SR Northport 6:41.1 20:46.4 14
15 Calandra, Gabriella SR Warwick Valley 6:43.0 20:52.1 15
16 Dashnaw, Allaura SR Sachem North 6:43.3 20:53.3 16
17 Termine, Taylor SR Northport 6:44.0 20:55.4 17
18 VanDyke, Morgan SR Northport 6:44.6 20:57.3 18
19 Ziolek, Bella SR Londonderry 6:45.5 20:59.9  
20 Block, Rebecca SR Sachem North 6:46.2 21:02.2 19
21 Lopez, Marlee SR Bay Shore 6:46.9 21:04.3 20
22 Connelly, Kristin SR Oliver Ames 6:47.0 21:04.7 21
23 Metzger, Kassidy SR Bay Shore 6:50.1 21:14.4 22
24 Shin , Caren SR Northport 6:50.7 21:16.2 23
25 Martin, Jessica SR Smithtown 6:52.0 21:20.3 24
26 Kaufman, Olivia SR Northport 6:52.4 21:21.3 25
27 Carr, Giavanna SR Sachem North 6:52.5 21:21.7 26
28 Kikelly, Chloe SR Oliver Ames 6:54.7 21:28.7 27
29 Geraghty, Bridget SR Colonie 6:55.5 21:31.0 28
30 Dang, Michelle SR Colonie 6:56.1 21:32.9 29
31 Castellano, Alexa SR Warwick Valley 6:56.3 21:33.6 30
32 Papadopoulos, Samantha SR Smithtown 6:56.8 21:35.0 31
33 Harris , Davida SR Paul D. Schreiber 6:57.0 21:35.7 32
34 Sabia, Annalyse SR Smithtown 6:57.4 21:36.9 33
35 Nahas , Brittany SR Paul D. Schreiber 6:57.5 21:37.4 34
36 Rhatigan, Hailey SR Sachem North 7:00.1 21:45.3 35
37 Ewanyk, Rachel SR Northport 7:00.6 21:46.9 36
38 Jenna, Lehman SR Kings Park 7:01.0 21:48.1 37
39 Rubens , Jenna SR Paul D. Schreiber 7:01.2 21:48.7 38
40 Swanson, Lauren SR Bay Shore 7:01.3 21:49.2 39
41 Leath, Emily SR Sachem North 7:01.5 21:49.6 40
42 Mirabile, Gianna SR Colonie 7:01.6 21:50.0 41
43 Mullady, Katie SR Kings Park 7:02.0 21:51.2 42
44 Novak, Sarah SR Colonie 7:02.2 21:51.9 43
45 O'Leary, Melissa SR Kings Park 7:02.4 21:52.6 44
46 Colucci, Jenna SR St. John the Baptist 7:02.6 21:53.0  
47 Glisson, Meghan SR Merrimack 7:02.7 21:53.4 45
48 Scavella, Margaret SR Smithtown 7:03.0 21:54.5 46
49 Lipton, Marnie SR Northport 7:03.2 21:55.0 47
50 Duffy, Kate SR Oliver Ames 7:03.6 21:56.3 48
51 McCarthy, Caroline SR Oliver Ames 7:03.7 21:56.7 49
52 Pitten, Caroline SR Merrimack 7:04.4 21:58.8 50
53 Clapp, Brittney SR Oliver Ames 7:05.7 22:02.6 51
54 Podlaski, Lindsey SR Colonie 7:06.3 22:04.7  
55 Fallacaro, Taylor SR Northport 7:07.0 22:06.7  
56 Roy, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 7:07.6 22:08.8 52
57 Clifford, Ella SR Oliver Ames 7:07.8 22:09.3 53
58 Murray, Emily SR Lynbrook 7:07.9 22:09.7 54
59 Czarnecki, Danielle SR Sachem North 7:08.9 22:12.8  
60 Krasniewicz, Maggie SR Warwick Valley 7:10.3 22:17.2 55
61 Keach, Elizabeth SR Bay Shore 7:10.8 22:18.7 56
62 Feldman , Emma SR Paul D. Schreiber 7:11.1 22:19.6 57
63 Briggs, Emily SR Northport 7:14.2 22:29.2  
64 Rockey, Kale SR Oliver Ames 7:14.7 22:30.6  
65 Lynch, Haley SR Sachem North 7:15.1 22:32.0  
66 Weintrob, Abby SR Oliver Ames 7:15.8 22:34.1  
67 Savickis, Samantha SR Smithtown 7:16.0 22:34.7 58
68 deRayna, Abigail Paul D. Schreiber 7:16.1 22:35.1 59
69 Thieke, Erin SR Smithtown 7:16.2 22:35.4 60
70 Maticke, Natalia SR Smithtown 7:16.3 22:35.7 61
71 Rourke, Kaelyn SR Londonderry 7:18.3 22:41.9  
72 Batinsey, Nicole SR Sachem North 7:18.5 22:42.5  
73 evangelista, michaela SR Lynbrook 7:18.7 22:43.1 62
74 Penumarthy, Akilha SR Oliver Ames 7:19.1 22:44.3  
75 Wooster, Taylor SR Oliver Ames 7:19.6 22:46.0  
76 Reilly, Julia SR Sachem North 7:19.8 22:46.6  
77 Evans, Briana SR Eastport-South Manor 7:19.9 22:47.0 63
78 Constanzo, Nicole SR Sachem North 7:20.1 22:47.4  
79 Connors, Kelly SR Oliver Ames 7:20.3 22:48.2  
80 Boisvert, Haley SR Merrimack 7:20.4 22:48.6 64
81 Tierney, Shannen SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:22.0 22:53.5 65
82 Franzone, Brianna SR Kings Park 7:22.7 22:55.4 66
83 Devlin, Shaylagh SR Kings Park 7:23.1 22:56.8 67
84 carter, molly SR Lynbrook 7:24.5 23:01.2 68
85 Flotteron, Morgan SR Bay Shore 7:24.7 23:01.9 69
86 Humann, Jessica SR Sachem North 7:24.9 23:02.4  
87 Mosca, Alexa SR Eastport-South Manor 7:25.7 23:04.8 70
88 Assongba, Yvette SR Mainland 7:26.7 23:08.0  
89 Holmes, Julia SR Oliver Ames 7:27.2 23:09.4  
90 Ahern, Kiera SR Kings Park 7:27.3 23:10.0 71
91 Catalano, Samantha SR Smithtown 7:28.3 23:12.9  
92 Natale, Victoria SR St. Anthony's 7:28.5 23:13.6 72
93 Brogan, Elise SR Eastport-South Manor 7:29.6 23:16.9 73
94 Piņa , Alexandra SR Cumberland 7:29.8 23:17.6 74
95 O'Donnell, Grace SR Oliver Ames 7:29.9 23:18.0  
96 Khimatian , Rebecca SR Cumberland 7:31.4 23:22.6 75
97 Nimako, Danielle SR Colonie 7:32.2 23:25.0  
98 Hiltz, Erin SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:32.3 23:25.4 76
99 Moors, Aaliyah SR Coventry 7:33.0 23:27.6 77
100 Blelloch, Danielle SR Oliver Ames 7:33.2 23:28.2  
101 Smith, Ashley SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:33.3 23:28.5 78
102 Hutchinson, Makayla SR Merrimack 7:36.0 23:37.1 79
103 Svoios, Angelica Kings Park 7:36.3 23:37.9 80
104 Dias, Gabby SR Coventry 7:37.4 23:41.3 81
105 Lombardo, Nicole SR Mainland 7:38.0 23:43.3  
106 Finnerty, Siobhan SR Oliver Ames 7:38.3 23:44.0  
107 Weber, Christiane SR St. Anthony's 7:38.6 23:45.1 82
108 McDonnell, Kaleigh SR Mainland 7:38.8 23:45.5  
109 Polokoff, Hannah SR Lynbrook 7:38.9 23:45.9 83
110 Monge, Alejandra SR Coventry 7:39.1 23:46.7 84
111 Lou, Jessie SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:39.8 23:48.8  
112 Lam, Jessica SR Joel Barlow 7:40.6 23:51.4 85
113 Clifford, Caitlin SR St. Anthony's 7:41.6 23:54.5 86
114 Carrow, Hannah SR Colonie 7:41.9 23:55.3  
115 Khalek, Sofia SR Farmingdale 7:42.5 23:57.2  
116 Kreit, Mackenzie SR Lynbrook 7:43.0 23:58.7 87
117 Ewing, McKenna SR Oliver Ames 7:43.2 23:59.3  
118 Feigin, Madeline Paul D. Schreiber 7:43.5 24:00.2 88
119 Maliborska, Michelle SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:44.4 24:03.1  
120 Kelly, Samantha SR Bay Shore 7:45.4 24:06.1  
121 Duvall, Emalyn SR Oliver Ames 7:46.0 24:08.0  
122 Marchisella, Gianna SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:47.0 24:11.2  
123 Ganshirt, Sage SR Oliver Ames 7:47.7 24:13.2  
124 Allyson, Carley SR Kings Park 7:48.4 24:15.6  
125 Jackson, Bailey Kings Park 7:49.1 24:17.6  
126 Emily, Tiedemann SR Eastport-South Manor 7:50.0 24:20.4 89
127 Cappleman, Cate SR St. Anthony's 7:50.5 24:22.1 90
128 Kline, Andrea SR Oliver Ames 7:52.0 24:26.7  
129 DeMarzo, Adriena SR St. Anthony's 7:54.5 24:34.3 91
130 Bernhardt, Jenna SR St. Anthony's 7:57.0 24:42.1 92
131 kluth, emily SR Lynbrook 7:59.8 24:50.8 93
132 alvarez, nashely SR Lynbrook 8:00.3 24:52.4 94
133 Galban, Veronica SR Joel Barlow 8:00.6 24:53.4 95
134 Yang, Joanna SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 8:03.0 25:01.0  
135 Leger, Lauren SR Oliver Ames 8:03.2 25:01.4  
136 Tracy, Andrea SR Colonie 8:03.5 25:02.4  
137 Siegel, Emily SR St. Anthony's 8:04.2 25:04.5 96
138 Regan, Grace SR St. Anthony's 8:04.9 25:06.9  
139 Palermo, Carly SR Farmingdale 8:05.1 25:07.3  
140 Dami, Leslie SR Coventry 8:07.4 25:14.5 97
141 Annunzioto, Samantha SR St. Anthony's 8:07.7 25:15.3  
142 Cullen, Sara SR St. Anthony's 8:07.9 25:16.1  
143 Eckstrom, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 8:08.0 25:16.5  
144 Zolotarevsky, Jessica SR Oliver Ames 8:09.3 25:20.4  
145 Golden, Rachel SR Bridgewater-Raynham 8:13.3 25:32.9 98
146 Daley, Maggie SR Coventry 8:13.4 25:33.3 99
147 Fitzgerald, Camryn SR Bridgewater-Raynham 8:15.7 25:40.3 100
148 Patrick, Madeline SR Oliver Ames 8:16.4 25:42.5  
149 Caruso, Alyson SR Timberlane 8:16.5 25:42.8  
150 Preston, Natalie SR Bay Shore 8:17.3 25:45.3  
151 Toy, LAuren SR Lynbrook 8:19.1 25:50.9  
152 Arena, Alexandra SR St. Anthony's 8:21.2 25:57.5  
153 Cosgriff, Emily SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 8:21.8 25:59.1  
154 Davis, Katelyn SR Eastport-South Manor 8:24.6 26:08.0 101
155 Lynch, Mary SR Cumberland 8:26.3 26:13.3 102
156 Tuzzio, Danielle SR Lynbrook 8:26.7 26:14.6  
157 Walters, Ashley SR Oliver Ames 8:26.9 26:15.0  
158 Pramenko, Maggie SR Colonie 8:27.5 26:17.0  
159 Vidoni, Anna SR Oliver Ames 8:27.7 26:17.5  
160 Gilson, Hailey SR Oliver Ames 8:28.0 26:18.4  
161 Cloutier, Ashley SR Bridgewater-Raynham 8:32.7 26:33.2 103
162 Gillis, Hannah SR Oliver Ames 8:34.0 26:37.1  
163 Monihan, Cassidie SR Exeter 8:34.9 26:40.0 104
164 Columbotus, Olivia SR Bridgewater-Raynham 8:35.0 26:40.3 105
165 Slinko, Paula SR Coventry 8:36.2 26:43.9 106
166 Williams, Emily SR Exeter 8:36.4 26:44.7 107
167 Bonomo, Nicole SR Lynbrook 8:37.0 26:46.5  
168 Breen, Nicole SR Oliver Ames 8:38.5 26:51.0  
169 Silverstein, Julia SR Joel Barlow 8:38.6 26:51.5 108
170 Saxena, Riya SR Exeter 8:39.5 26:54.2 109
171 Kisilinsky, Julia SR Farmingdale 8:39.6 26:54.6  
172 Andrews, Olivia SR Timberlane 8:40.5 26:57.2  
173 Heit, Molly SR Lynbrook 8:41.0 26:58.9  
174 Reardon, Taryn SR Oliver Ames 8:41.1 26:59.3  
175 Ham, Ji-Won SR Oliver Ames 8:42.5 27:03.6  
176 Perez, Taylor SR Oliver Ames 8:43.3 27:06.0  
177 Tetrault, Hannah SR Oliver Ames 8:43.4 27:06.4  
178 Starnes, Tiffany SR Cumberland 8:44.7 27:10.4 110
179 Assongba, Yvonne SR Mainland 8:45.9 27:14.0  
180 Doyle, Lauren SR Joel Barlow 8:49.1 27:24.1 111
181 Agasid, Cristina SR Coventry 8:55.1 27:42.6 112
182 Pirro, Brianna SR Lynbrook 8:56.1 27:45.9  
183 Hunt, Aryssa SR Coventry 8:56.6 27:47.5  
184 Simeone, Zoe SR Lynbrook 8:56.8 27:48.0  
185 Pfaffenbach, Lauren SR Colonie 8:58.6 27:53.7  
186 Paratore, Lea SR Colonie 8:58.8 27:54.2  
187 Jacknow, Madison SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 8:59.0 27:54.7  
188 Murphy, Mikaela SR Oliver Ames 9:01.4 28:02.3  
189 Edwards, Emma SR Exeter 9:06.9 28:19.4 113
190 Currier, Alyssa SR Exeter 9:07.2 28:20.4 114
191 Petryczenko, Alexandra SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 9:08.7 28:25.1  
192 Weinseiss, Lia SR Joel Barlow 9:13.5 28:40.0 115
193 Lucey, Courtney SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 9:18.3 28:54.9  
194 Gustason, Andrea SR Coventry 9:18.5 28:55.4  
195 Raposa, Victoria SR Coventry 9:46.6 30:22.7  
196 Blacker, Jamie SR Oliver Ames 9:46.8 30:23.2  
197 Reyes, Emily SR Farmingdale 9:48.0 30:27.1  
198 FERRINI, GIANNA SR Oliver Ames 10:02.6 31:12.4  
199 Lopotite, Renee SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 10:34.9 32:52.7  
200 Garson, Megan SR Cumberland 10:42.2 33:15.5 116
201 Letourneau, Nicole SR Coventry 10:46.0 33:27.3  
202 DiCarmine, Elizabeth SR Lynbrook 10:52.4 33:47.2  
Girls 4k Run CC Freshmen Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:20:39 16:07 35 2 4 7 8 14 21 29
2 1:22:34 16:30 64 6 9 15 16 18 20 33
3 1:23:50 16:46 85 5 10 12 28 30    
4 1:25:07 17:01 106 1 11 27 32 35 57  
5 1:28:21 17:40 151 23 25 26 37 40 41 51
6 1:31:04 18:12 183 13 17 47 48 58    
7 1:31:18 18:15 193 19 42 43 44 45 53  
8 1:33:55 18:47 223 22 34 50 56 61 65 66
9 1:34:09 18:49 228 31 36 46 52 63 64 69
10 1:36:49 19:21 264 38 49 55 60 62 75  
11 1:38:31 19:42 269 3 59 67 68 72    
12 1:45:19 21:03 312 39 54 70 71 78    
13 1:48:43 21:44 324 24 73 74 76 77    
Girls 4k Run CC Freshmen Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kielbasa, Megan JR Riverhead 6:08.9 15:17.1 1
2 Furman, Jennifer SR St. Anthony's 6:18.6 15:41.2 2
3 Kolsin, Brianna SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 6:20.8 15:46.6  
4 Cummings, Kata SR Westerly 6:25.4 15:58.0 3
5 Mooney, Colleen SR St. Anthony's 6:26.1 15:59.9 4
6 Mullvihill, Mairead SR Warwick Valley 6:26.2 16:00.1 5
7 Bisognano, Sophia JR Colonie 6:27.3 16:02.7 6
8 Schretzmayer, Aileen SR St. Anthony's 6:29.6 16:08.5 7
9 Bowden, Kerrie SR St. Anthony's 6:29.7 16:08.8 8
10 Stealey, Madison JR Colonie 6:30.7 16:11.3 9
11 Calandra, Michaela SR Warwick Valley 6:31.0 16:12.1 10
12 Kinchla, Charlotte SR Dover-Sherborn 6:31.5 16:13.1  
13 Pittman, Eve SR Riverhead 6:33.3 16:17.8 11
14 Fox, Lauren SR Warwick Valley 6:35.7 16:23.7 12
15 Carr, Gillian SR Robbinsville 6:41.3 16:37.7 13
16 Mogerero, Emily SR St. Anthony's 6:42.9 16:41.6 14
17 Cogan, Julia JR Colonie 6:43.3 16:42.6 15
18 Paszkowski, Ashley SO Colonie 6:45.1 16:47.0 16
19 Jones, Kylie SR Robbinsville 6:45.8 16:48.7 17
20 Eng, Catherine SR Smithtown 6:46.6 16:50.6  
21 Frick, Lydia SR Colonie 6:46.7 16:51.0 18
22 Koenig, Zoe SR Smithtown 6:47.2 16:52.3  
23 Votta, Kaitlyn SR Cumberland 6:49.0 16:56.6 19
24 DiBernardo, Lexi SR Colonie 6:49.4 16:57.7 20
25 Lawson, MaryGrace SR St. Anthony's 6:52.5 17:05.4 21
26 Newcomb, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:53.6 17:08.3 22
27 Wood, Catherine SR East Greenwich 6:54.0 17:09.2 23
28 Salley, Lauren SR Holliston 6:55.0 17:11.6  
29 William, Cassidy SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:55.6 17:13.0 24
30 Jarrell, Joanna SR East Greenwich 6:57.3 17:17.3 25
31 Saunders, Alivia SR East Greenwich 6:58.3 17:19.9 26
32 Sacco, Nora JR Bay Shore 6:58.7 17:20.8  
33 Thomas, Christine JR Riverhead 7:03.1 17:31.8 27
34 Mazzetti, Kaylie SR Warwick Valley 7:04.1 17:34.1 28
35 Cosma, Cassandra JR Center Moriches 7:04.4 17:35.0  
36 Franco, Vanessa SR St. Anthony's 7:04.5 17:35.2 29
37 Kelly, Michaela SR Innovation Academy 7:06.4 17:40.0  
38 Quinn, Kathryn SR Warwick Valley 7:06.8 17:40.9 30
39 barosso, madison SR Lynbrook 7:06.9 17:41.1  
40 Berner, Caroline SR Smithtown 7:07.7 17:43.3  
41 Akley, Kyra SR Farmingdale 7:08.3 17:44.8 31
42 Albinski, Taylor SR Riverhead 7:12.7 17:55.5 32
43 Fields, Brianna SR Colonie 7:12.8 17:55.8 33
44 McPhillips, Christina SR Narragansett 7:13.3 17:57.1  
45 miele, sophia SR Lynbrook 7:13.8 17:58.3  
46 Doherty, Jillian SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:14.9 18:01.1 34
47 Wang, Julia JR Colonie 7:15.3 18:02.2  
48 Rozen, Katie SR Innovation Academy 7:15.5 18:02.5  
49 Sefrenak, Lily SR Barrington 7:16.1 18:04.0  
50 Rizzo, Delu JR Riverhead 7:16.5 18:05.0 35
51 Decker, Anna SR Farmingdale 7:17.2 18:06.8 36
52 Smith, Petra SR East Greenwich 7:17.9 18:08.5 37
53 Childress, Grace SR Coventry 7:19.5 18:12.6 38
54 Concannon, Grace SR St. Anthony's 7:21.4 18:17.4  
55 Chapman, Kierra SR Colonie 7:21.8 18:18.3  
56 Supranowitz, Hannah SR Taconic 7:22.8 18:20.8 39
57 Kezys, Kristina SR Smithtown 7:24.7 18:25.4  
58 Lake, Shannon SR East Greenwich 7:25.1 18:26.5 40
59 Valente, Jillian SR East Greenwich 7:25.6 18:27.6 41
60 Williams, Talia SR Mount St. Charles 7:25.9 18:28.3  
61 Abramek, Gabrielle SR Cumberland 7:26.6 18:30.1 42
62 Duval, Kayla SR Barrington 7:27.2 18:31.6  
63 Barboza, Olivia SR Cumberland 7:27.9 18:33.4 43
64 Falbo, Sofia SO Colonie 7:28.1 18:33.9  
65 Lindner, Marissa SR St. Anthony's 7:28.2 18:34.2  
66 Osipitan, Tola SR Colonie 7:29.6 18:37.6  
67 Marques, Sabrina SR Cumberland 7:30.0 18:38.6 44
68 Kaplan, Zoe SR Cumberland 7:30.7 18:40.3 45
69 Whittle, Korrynne SR Colonie 7:31.4 18:42.2  
70 Voss, Maddison SO Colonie 7:31.6 18:42.7  
71 Girgenti, Juliana SO Colonie 7:32.0 18:43.7  
72 Felician, Cheyenne SR Bay Shore 7:33.8 18:48.0  
73 Taylor, Abigail SO Colonie 7:34.0 18:48.6  
74 Kaplan, Meridith SR Barrington 7:34.1 18:48.9  
75 Joseph, Rebekkah SR Farmingdale 7:34.5 18:49.7 46
76 Henderson, Katie SR Robbinsville 7:35.4 18:52.0 47
77 Warner, Abbey SR Middleboro 7:36.4 18:54.4  
78 Littlefield, Sydney SR Middleboro 7:36.7 18:55.2  
79 Fried, Ashley SR Robbinsville 7:38.9 19:00.8 48
80 Castano, Gianna SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 7:39.0 19:01.0  
81 Harrison, Liya SR Coventry 7:39.3 19:01.9 49
82 Carbone, Mary SR St. Anthony's 7:39.8 19:03.0  
83 Grzegorczyk, April SR Bay Shore 7:42.1 19:08.6  
84 Humphrey, Lindsey SO Colonie 7:42.3 19:09.3  
85 Ebel, Samantha SR Colonie 7:42.5 19:09.6  
86 Christie, Isabel SR St. Anthony's 7:42.6 19:10.0  
87 Hammond, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:42.7 19:10.3 50
88 Gooch, Caroline SR Dover-Sherborn 7:45.2 19:16.3  
89 Masse, Sarah JR Colonie 7:45.9 19:18.1  
90 Zarrella, Lila SR East Greenwich 7:46.9 19:20.7 51
91 Gilleran, Christine SR Farmingdale 7:48.2 19:23.8 52
92 almonte, angelica SR Lynbrook 7:49.8 19:27.8  
93 Martel, Brittany SR Cumberland 7:49.9 19:28.1 53
94 Dean, Shannon SR Taconic 7:50.7 19:30.0 54
95 Murillo-Nunez, Paula SR Colonie 7:51.3 19:31.7  
96 Wang, Catherine SR Colonie 7:51.6 19:32.3  
97 Abbate, Julia SR Hauppauge 7:52.1 19:33.5  
98 Ramirez, Kiera SR Colonie 7:52.2 19:33.9  
99 Snyder, Molly SR East Greenwich 7:53.6 19:37.3  
100 Kelly, Morgan SR Oliver Ames 7:53.7 19:37.7  
101 Pomfret, Skylar SR Coventry 7:55.8 19:42.8 55
102 Cunliffe, Kristina SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:56.0 19:43.2 56
103 McCue, Lilyanna SR Riverhead 7:56.1 19:43.6 57
104 Liao, Adalyn SR Robbinsville 7:57.1 19:46.1 58
105 Huckle, Isabel SR Westerly 7:57.5 19:47.1 59
106 Rosa, Annabella SR Coventry 7:59.2 19:51.2 60
107 Harrington, Sarah SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:59.9 19:53.0 61
108 Busby, Megan SR Coventry 8:03.1 20:01.0 62
109 Byrnes, Erin SR Farmingdale 8:04.5 20:04.5 63
110 Palandro, Kelly SR Farmingdale 8:04.8 20:05.2 64
111 Wilson, Heather SR Hauppauge 8:06.6 20:09.5  
112 Feingold, Danielle SR Hauppauge 8:09.3 20:16.3  
113 Peterson, Samantha SR Bridgewater-Raynham 8:13.3 20:26.4 65
114 Bigley, Alicia SR Bridgewater-Raynham 8:13.6 20:26.9 66
115 Benn, Sadie SR Westerly 8:15.9 20:32.8 67
116 Goodman, Hedy SR Westerly 8:17.1 20:35.7 68
117 McPharlin, Katherine SR St. Anthony's 8:17.9 20:37.8  
118 Kane, Meghan SR Farmingdale 8:18.4 20:38.9 69
119 Bingham-Maas, Katrina SR Middleboro 8:27.8 21:02.4  
120 Penchansky, Sophia SR Holliston 8:28.1 21:03.0  
121 Spivak, Alyssa JR Center Moriches 8:29.6 21:06.9  
122 Lingg, Alexandria SR Center Moriches 8:35.2 21:20.8  
123 Fiorini, Tori SR Taconic 8:39.2 21:30.7 70
124 Whitehead, Caylah SR Taconic 8:41.7 21:36.8 71
125 Harris, Olivia SR Westerly 8:42.0 21:37.7 72
126 Carroll, Erin SR Mount St. Charles 8:42.2 21:38.1  
127 Kane, Sarah SR East Greenwich 8:45.9 21:47.3  
128 Bruce, Molly SR Pembroke 8:51.0 22:00.0  
129 Park, Nicole SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 9:00.6 22:24.0 73
130 Leuenberger, Jocelyn SR Bridgewater-Raynham 9:06.2 22:37.8  
131 Gakman, Frances SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 9:08.0 22:42.2 74
132 Hanafin, Kara SR Bridgewater-Raynham 9:08.9 22:44.5  
133 Thatcher, Cassidy SR Coventry 9:11.0 22:49.6 75
134 Miner, Merideth SR Colonie 9:11.4 22:50.7  
135 Knueven, Amy SR Mount St. Charles 9:14.6 22:58.7  
136 Zhu, Xin Yan SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 9:17.9 23:06.8 76
137 Lynch, Tess SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 9:22.1 23:17.4 77
138 Jeong, Jiwoo SR Mount St. Charles 9:27.9 23:31.7  
139 Roper, Tika SR Dover-Sherborn 9:42.7 24:08.6  
140 DiGrigoli, Sophie SR Taconic 9:47.8 24:21.2 78
141 Sexton, Emily SR Center Moriches 10:03.9 25:01.3  
142 Gallant, Emma SR Innovation Academy 10:30.3 26:06.9  
143 Miller, Kelsey SR Hampton Bays 10:34.7 26:17.7  
144 Alexis, Tiara SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 10:49.6 26:54.9  
145 Hardie, Georgia SR Oliver Ames 10:57.7 27:15.1  
Boys 5k Run CC JV D1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:34 17:54 50 1 4 8 18 19 21 43
2 1:29:54 17:58 55 3 6 7 10 29 34  
3 1:30:33 18:06 68 2 9 12 13 32 35 37
4 Pittsfield HS 1:32:45 18:33 112 14 17 22 23 36 48 60
5 Xaverian Brothers H.S. 1:33:23 18:40 131 16 24 26 27 38 49 55
6 1:33:45 18:45 149 11 20 25 39 54 62 73
7 1:35:32 19:06 200 15 33 41 45 66 75 80
8 1:35:30 19:06 201 28 30 31 47 65 81 88
9 1:39:24 19:52 306 42 46 61 68 89 98 105
10 1:39:07 19:49 308 50 52 58 69 79 90 104
11 1:40:00 20:00 334 51 57 70 71 85 106 107
12 1:41:32 20:18 337 5 44 86 87 115    
13 1:41:47 20:21 369 56 63 76 78 96 109  
14 1:43:28 20:41 388 53 59 91 92 93 112 119
15 1:43:35 20:43 390 40 67 83 99 101 111 113
16 1:44:45 20:57 407 64 72 74 77 120    
17 1:51:14 22:14 517 94 95 97 114 117 122 123
18 1:51:52 22:22 518 82 100 108 110 118    
19 1:53:32 22:42 526 84 102 103 116 121 124 125
Boys 5k Run CC JV D1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bodnar, Erik SR Seton Hall 5:33.8 17:17.2 1
2 Wise, Nuriddin SR Highland Regional 5:35.9 17:23.7 2
3 Anderson, Nicholas SR Robbinsville 5:36.8 17:26.6 3
4 Mitsch, Henry SR Seton Hall 5:37.3 17:28.1 4
5 Dubosky, Doug SR Mount St. Charles 5:38.2 17:31.0 5
6 Boyer, Alec SR North Shore 5:41.4 17:40.7  
7 Light, Ryan SR Robbinsville 5:44.7 17:50.9 6
8 Davidoff, Steven SR Robbinsville 5:45.1 17:52.3 7
9 Groppe, Ben SR Seton Hall 5:46.1 17:55.4 8
10 Jeremiah, Clark SR Highland Regional 5:46.5 17:56.7 9
11 Nielsen, Philip SR Collegiate School 5:46.6 17:57.0  
12 Gommoll, Chase SR Robbinsville 5:47.6 18:00.0 10
13 He, Harrison SR Collegiate School 5:47.8 18:00.6  
14 Stevens, Leif SR Amherst-Pelham 5:48.0 18:01.2 11
15 Swack, Chris SR Highland Regional 5:50.4 18:08.7 12
16 Minchak, Mike SR Highland Regional 5:51.7 18:12.9 13
17 Northrup, Dylan SR Pittsfield HS 5:52.7 18:16.1 14
18 Clark, Harrison SR Pembroke 5:52.9 18:16.4 15
19 Leon, Michael SO Xaverian Brothers H.S. 5:53.0 18:16.8 16
20 Phair, Ian SR Pittsfield HS 5:53.7 18:19.0 17
21 Theoclitus, Sean SR Seton Hall 5:56.0 18:26.2 18
22 Zazzali, Jon SR Seton Hall 5:56.6 18:28.1 19
23 Wright, Willy SR Amherst-Pelham 5:57.3 18:30.2 20
24 McGee, Ken SR Oyster Bay 5:57.5 18:30.7  
25 Martins, Matt SR Seton Hall 5:57.6 18:31.1 21
26 Shepardson, Adam SO Pittsfield HS 5:57.9 18:32.1 22
27 Boyer, Luke SR North Shore 5:58.5 18:34.0  
28 Dimbitzer, Noah JR Pittsfield HS 6:00.0 18:38.7 23
29 Pelton, Kyle SO Xaverian Brothers H.S. 6:00.2 18:39.2 24
30 Gabor, Nathaniel SR Amherst-Pelham 6:00.3 18:39.6 25
31 Fitzgibbons, Michael SO Xaverian Brothers H.S. 6:01.1 18:42.1 26
32 Ross, Sean SO Xaverian Brothers H.S. 6:01.3 18:42.7 27
33 Stinnett, James SR HS for American Studies 6:01.6 18:43.4 28
34 Miller, Jared SR Robbinsville 6:02.0 18:44.9 29
35 Haimowitz, Nathan SR HS for American Studies 6:03.2 18:48.5 30
36 Grayburn, Leo SR HS for American Studies 6:03.3 18:48.9 31
37 Yackle, Connor SR Highland Regional 6:04.1 18:51.3 32
38 Brash, Keith SR Pembroke 6:06.1 18:57.5 33
39 Carnevale, Trey JR Robbinsville 6:06.4 18:58.4 34
40 McCarville, Christian SR Highland Regional 6:06.8 18:59.6 35
41 Wales, Paul SO Pittsfield HS 6:06.9 19:00.2 36
42 Woodward, Zach SR Highland Regional 6:07.2 19:01.0 37
43 Ryan, Tom SO Xaverian Brothers H.S. 6:07.8 19:02.9 38
44 Price, Owen SR Amherst-Pelham 6:08.0 19:03.4 39
45 Crystal, Robert SR Collegiate School 6:08.2 19:04.1  
46 Mottley, Robert SR Taconic 6:08.8 19:05.9 40
47 LaBianca, Griffen SR Miller Place 6:09.1 19:07.0  
48 Hoare, Ben SR Pembroke 6:09.3 19:07.6 41
49 Cameron, Terrance SR Oyster Bay 6:09.9 19:09.5  
50 Hewson, Jack SR Miller Place 6:10.1 19:09.8  
51 LaPorte, Ray SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:10.2 19:10.2 42
52 Yawdoszyn, Adam SR Seton Hall 6:11.1 19:13.2 43
53 Koller, John SR Mount St. Charles 6:11.5 19:14.5 44
54 Nugent, Matthew SR Pembroke 6:13.0 19:19.1 45
55 Corona, Matt SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:13.1 19:19.4 46
56 Tran, Tony SR HS for American Studies 6:13.4 19:20.3 47
57 Pope, Cameron JR Pittsfield HS 6:13.7 19:21.1 48
58 Pignato, John SO Xaverian Brothers H.S. 6:14.2 19:22.8 49
59 Jennings, Ted SR Southampton 6:15.1 19:25.4 50
60 Novitch, Seth SR Dover-Sherborn 6:16.4 19:29.5 51
61 Molina, Kenneth SR Southampton 6:16.6 19:30.1 52
62 Henry, Seth SR Innovation Academy 6:16.7 19:30.4 53
63 Ascher, Jonathan SR Collegiate School 6:16.8 19:30.8  
64 Randall, Gabe SR Amherst-Pelham 6:17.0 19:31.5 54
65 Stephanos, Liam SO Xaverian Brothers H.S. 6:17.2 19:32.1 55
66 Sofoul, Ryan SR Holliston 6:17.5 19:32.9 56
67 Wiemeyer, Klaus SR Dover-Sherborn 6:17.6 19:33.3 57
68 Reyes, Josh SR Southampton 6:20.7 19:42.8 58
69 LaRosa, Vincent SR Innovation Academy 6:21.1 19:44.1 59
70 Mooney, Liam SO Pittsfield HS 6:21.2 19:44.6 60
71 Mikros, Harry SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:21.4 19:45.1 61
72 Ryan, Ben SR Amherst-Pelham 6:21.8 19:46.2 62
73 Brown, Kris SR Holliston 6:21.9 19:46.8 63
74 Corsaro, Chris SR Highland Regional 6:22.4 19:48.2  
75 Wenstrup, Alex SR Hackley School 6:22.5 19:48.6 64
76 Gordon, Riley SR HS for American Studies 6:22.7 19:49.2 65
77 Earner, Coleman SR Pembroke 6:23.7 19:52.3 66
78 Anoh, Marcus Taconic 6:24.0 19:53.2 67
79 Gamberdella, Anthony SO Pittsfield HS 6:24.6 19:55.0  
80 Powell, Noah SO Pittsfield HS 6:26.0 19:59.3  
81 Flannery, Patrick SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:26.1 19:59.6 68
82 Menghini, Nick SR Southampton 6:27.2 20:03.1 69
83 Robin, Jacob SR Dover-Sherborn 6:27.5 20:04.1 70
84 Kelfer, Riley SR Dover-Sherborn 6:28.0 20:05.5 71
85 Susswein, Ben SR Hackley School 6:28.1 20:06.0 72
86 Wilkinson, Josh SR Amherst-Pelham 6:28.3 20:06.5 73
87 Liu, Nicholas SR Amherst-Pelham 6:28.8 20:08.1  
88 Larson, Connor SR Hackley School 6:30.1 20:12.1 74
89 Swanson, Matt SO Pittsfield HS 6:30.5 20:13.4  
90 Nolan, Dan SR Seton Hall 6:31.2 20:15.6  
91 Pixley, Nikolai SR Pittsfield HS 6:31.5 20:16.5  
92 Garey, Bradie SR Pembroke 6:31.6 20:16.9 75
93 Gajda, Gabriel SR Amherst-Pelham 6:32.0 20:18.0  
94 Milton, Andrew SR Holliston 6:32.6 20:19.8 76
95 Renton, Benjy SR Hackley School 6:32.7 20:20.4 77
96 Lannerd, A.J. SR Center Moriches 6:33.4 20:22.4  
97 Malloy, Liam SR Holliston 6:33.7 20:23.3 78
98 Zambrano, Jeffrey SR Southampton 6:34.8 20:26.9 79
99 Morely, Brian SR Pembroke 6:35.9 20:30.3 80
100 Kevin, Wang SR HS for American Studies 6:36.3 20:31.5 81
101 Gembenski, Noah SR Hampton Bays 6:36.7 20:32.7 82
102 Rankin, Ethan SR Pembroke 6:36.8 20:33.0  
103 Fabrizio, Kyle SR Pembroke 6:37.2 20:34.0  
104 Kalinowsky, Eric SR Taconic 6:37.7 20:35.8 83
105 Saxenian, Ethan SR Amherst-Pelham 6:38.4 20:37.9  
106 Teguis, Alex SR North Smithfield 6:38.5 20:38.3 84
107 Borrell, Lee SR Amherst-Pelham 6:39.0 20:39.9  
108 Starr, Chris SR Dover-Sherborn 6:41.6 20:47.9 85
109 Scott, Collin SR Mount St. Charles 6:42.3 20:50.0 86
110 Chieffo, Tyler SR Westhampton Beach 6:42.5 20:50.8  
111 McCANDLESS, Ethan SR Pittsfield HS 6:42.9 20:51.8  
112 Maillet, Dan SO Pittsfield HS 6:43.4 20:53.6  
113 Tan, Benjamin SR Amherst-Pelham 6:43.5 20:53.9  
114 Kiley, JOhn SR Pembroke 6:45.7 21:00.8  
115 Maceroni, Sam SR Mount St. Charles 6:46.1 21:01.8 87
116 Saer, Ben SR HS for American Studies 6:47.3 21:05.5 88
117 McKINNEY, Brandon JR Pittsfield HS 6:47.5 21:06.3  
118 Palmer, Nick SR Pembroke 6:48.1 21:08.2  
119 Piotrowski, Luke SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:48.7 21:10.0 89
120 Bontempo, Nick SR Southampton 6:48.9 21:10.5 90
121 Mottola, John SR Innovation Academy 6:50.7 21:16.3 91
122 Sherwood, Bradley SR Amherst-Pelham 6:52.5 21:21.7  
123 Landis, Nathan SR Innovation Academy 6:54.4 21:27.6 92
124 Sheehan, Luke SR Innovation Academy 6:55.1 21:29.9 93
125 Musnicki, Stephen SR Pierson 6:55.7 21:31.5 94
126 Russo, Mark SR Pierson 6:57.7 21:37.9 95
127 Baron Silvern, Nathan SR Amherst-Pelham 6:58.9 21:41.8  
128 Staub, Devin SR Holliston 6:59.8 21:44.5 96
129 Maynard, Kieran SR Narragansett 7:00.0 21:44.9  
130 Eames, Otis SR Pierson 7:00.9 21:47.9 97
131 McCarthy, Alec SR Shoreham-Wading River 7:01.0 21:48.3 98
132 Ross, Don SR Taconic 7:02.3 21:52.1 99
133 Gilbert, Patrick SR Hampton Bays 7:03.8 21:56.7 100
134 Silverman, Steve SR Taconic 7:07.5 22:08.4 101
135 Kielty, Sean SR Narragansett 7:07.7 22:08.8  
136 Lahousse, Tyler SR North Smithfield 7:09.0 22:12.9 102
137 Grist, Matt SR North Smithfield 7:10.2 22:16.7 103
138 Arkinson, Michael SR Southampton 7:10.3 22:17.1 104
139 Madden, Brendan SR Shoreham-Wading River 7:13.0 22:25.3 105
140 Andreopoulis, Billy SR Westhampton Beach 7:15.2 22:32.4  
141 Lerner, Ryan SR Dover-Sherborn 7:16.2 22:35.5 106
142 Roper, Paxton SR Dover-Sherborn 7:17.5 22:39.5 107
143 Rockett, Declan SR Dover-Sherborn 7:17.7 22:40.0  
144 Dimijian, Daniel SR Hampton Bays 7:18.3 22:41.9 108
145 Brooks, John SR Holliston 7:18.7 22:43.2 109
146 Signorelli, Evan SR Hampton Bays 7:19.1 22:44.3 110
147 Reardon, Kyle Taconic 7:19.2 22:44.8 111
148 Jarvis, Joseph SR Innovation Academy 7:19.5 22:45.6 112
149 Wells, Garrett SR Taconic 7:20.4 22:48.3 113
150 Broich, Johnny SR Pierson 7:20.6 22:48.9 114
151 Xanthakis, Alex SR Mount St. Charles 7:22.5 22:55.0 115
152 Brazeau, Zachary SO Pittsfield HS 7:23.4 22:57.8  
153 Cooper, Frankie SR Westhampton Beach 7:23.5 22:58.2  
154 Harris, Kevyn SR Taconic 7:24.1 22:59.8  
155 Cassanova, Julian SR North Smithfield 7:24.9 23:02.5 116
156 Korte, Emery JR Pittsfield HS 7:27.6 23:10.9  
157 Boyd, Jacob JR Pittsfield HS 7:28.0 23:12.0  
158 Hall, Matt SR Dover-Sherborn 7:29.0 23:15.3  
159 Salvie, Trey SO Pittsfield HS 7:30.9 23:21.1  
160 Mansfield, Josh SO Pittsfield HS 7:32.3 23:25.6  
161 Browngardt, Alex SR Pierson 7:33.2 23:28.3 117
162 Brace, Nathan SR Dover-Sherborn 7:34.9 23:33.6  
163 Simioni, Eric SR Southampton 7:35.1 23:34.2  
164 Sharif, Saiham SR HS for American Studies 7:39.0 23:46.3  
165 Gaffney, Tyler SR Hampton Bays 7:42.6 23:57.4 118
166 Connors, Robert SR Innovation Academy 7:43.6 24:00.5 119
167 Chen, Max SR Hackley School 7:49.6 24:19.2 120
168 Rune, AJ SR Pembroke 7:49.7 24:19.5  
169 Lennon, Keegan SR Innovation Academy 7:50.0 24:20.5  
170 Rodriguez, Ivan SR Taconic 7:51.2 24:24.2  
171 Brown, Jordan SR Amherst-Pelham 7:55.2 24:36.5  
172 Stallow, Mathew SR Westhampton Beach 7:55.9 24:38.8  
173 Barry, Matt SR Taconic 7:59.5 24:49.9  
174 Hanoian, Nicholas SR North Smithfield 8:09.9 25:22.4 121
175 Pettigrew , Ray SR Pierson 8:12.4 25:30.2 122
176 Hamann, Zachary SR Innovation Academy 8:12.7 25:30.9  
177 Lin, Jac SR Taconic 8:14.8 25:37.6  
178 Pruchnick, Vincent SR Martin Luther 8:16.2 25:41.8  
179 McCarthy, JOhn SR Pembroke 8:21.4 25:58.1  
180 Ortiz, Tyler SR Martin Luther 8:24.8 26:08.5  
181 Nolan, Jack SR Pierson 8:28.3 26:19.3 123
182 DeCristafano, James SR North Smithfield 8:29.8 26:24.2 124
183 Ferra, Zachary SR North Smithfield 8:29.9 26:24.5 125
184 Midgley, Connor SR St. Raphael 8:35.5 26:41.9  
185 Carson, Joshua SR Martin Luther 8:38.7 26:51.7  
186 Silvestri, Nathan SR North Smithfield 8:55.2 27:43.1  
187 Pendergast, Brady SR North Smithfield 9:13.9 28:41.1  
188 Arkinson, Stephen SR Pierson 10:22.2 32:13.4  
189 Washington, Marcus SR Martin Luther 10:31.3 32:41.7  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:16 16:51 123 3 14 23 39 44 64 92
2 1:25:08 17:01 152 20 22 30 34 46 49 126
3 1:25:11 17:02 171 5 19 29 48 70 91 103
4 1:25:38 17:07 181 17 18 45 47 54 72 122
5 1:25:43 17:08 198 4 35 36 52 71 98 104
6 1:25:54 17:10 201 11 21 38 65 66 69 74
7 1:26:15 17:15 228 7 26 31 81 83 96 133
8 1:26:40 17:20 254 8 12 51 75 108 147 156
9 1:27:09 17:25 271 25 33 61 67 85 94 129
10 1:27:23 17:28 285 16 37 41 68 123 127 170
11 Xaverian Brothers H.S. 1:27:16 17:27 289 6 27 32 99 125 128 140
12 Pittsfield HS 1:27:51 17:34 295 43 53 55 57 87 90 101
13 1:27:16 17:27 303 1 28 59 105 110 119 131
14 1:28:14 17:38 333 24 42 60 95 112 113  
15 1:28:16 17:39 350 10 15 93 114 118 139 143
16 1:29:23 17:52 400 58 77 80 88 97 107 136
17 Classical 1:31:26 18:17 486 2 78 89 158 159 163 174
18 1:31:42 18:20 518 50 102 106 109 151 152 169
19 1:32:05 18:25 543 62 100 111 121 149    
20 1:32:05 18:25 545 76 86 117 132 134 141 148
21 1:35:08 19:01 549 13 63 116 164 193    
22 1:34:32 18:54 617 9 120 160 162 166 177 187
23 1:34:36 18:55 638 56 130 142 145 165 176  
24 1:35:21 19:04 672 79 138 144 154 157 161 173
25 1:35:58 19:11 695 84 135 153 155 168 189  
26 1:48:25 21:41 724 40 115 178 194 197    
27 1:38:55 19:47 761 82 146 172 179 182 183  
28 1:39:21 19:52 765 73 150 171 185 186 192  
29 1:38:39 19:43 783 124 137 167 175 180 190  
30 Martin Luther 1:49:07 21:49 939 181 184 188 191 195 196  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wright, Owen SR Amherst-Pelham 5:10.0 16:03.3 1
2 Murphy, Joesph Classical 5:11.4 16:07.6 2
3 Motastitla, Gustavo SR Southampton 5:13.2 16:13.2 3
4 Godfrey, Michael SR Shoreham-Wading River 5:13.5 16:14.1 4
5 Savage, Isiah SR Pembroke 5:14.3 16:16.7 5
6 Hellard, Roger SR Xaverian Brothers H.S. 5:17.2 16:25.6 6
7 VonReitzenstein, Zachary SR HS for American Studies 5:17.8 16:27.5 7
8 Engel, Patrick SR Miller Place 5:18.2 16:28.8 8
9 Hazard, Oliver SR North Smithfield 5:18.5 16:29.6 9
10 Rainsby, Graham SR Packer Collegiate Institute 5:19.2 16:31.7  
11 Alyea, Ed SR Dover-Sherborn 5:19.9 16:34.0 10
12 Welch, Dylan SR North Shore 5:20.1 16:34.6 11
13 Schott, Tom SR Miller Place 5:21.2 16:37.9 12
14 Passarelli, Nicholas SR Innovation Academy 5:21.3 16:38.3 13
15 Crough, Spencer SR Southampton 5:21.4 16:38.8 14
16 Phelan, Peter SR Dover-Sherborn 5:21.6 16:39.3 15
17 Donegan, Michael SR Center Moriches 5:22.1 16:41.0 16
18 Kosanovich, Malik SR Seton Hall 5:22.5 16:42.0 17
19 Kaufman, Saverio SR Seton Hall 5:22.9 16:43.3 18
20 McMahon, John SR Pembroke 5:23.2 16:44.1 19
21 Mathrani, Saheer SR Collegiate School 5:23.4 16:44.8 20
22 Lorring, Ethan SR North Shore 5:24.9 16:49.6 21
23 Posner, Philip SR Collegiate School 5:25.1 16:50.0 22
24 Hunter Cuyjet, Sebastian SR Southampton 5:25.2 16:50.3 23
25 Cassella, Jason SR Oyster Bay 5:25.9 16:52.6 24
26 Simmons, Derrick SR Poly Prep Country Day 5:26.0 16:52.9 25
27 Walker, Trent SR Exeter/West Greenwich 5:26.9 16:55.7  
28 Reich, Samuel SR HS for American Studies 5:27.0 16:56.1 26
29 Keohane, Peter SR Xaverian Brothers H.S. 5:27.7 16:58.3 27
30 Coogan, Nathan SR North Providence 5:28.6 17:01.0  
31 Foucault Etheridge, Aiden SR Amherst-Pelham 5:28.8 17:01.7 28
32 Gaiser, Justin SR Pembroke 5:28.9 17:02.1 29
33 Klipstein, Owen SR Southold 5:29.2 17:03.0  
34 White, Brennan SR Collegiate School 5:29.5 17:03.9 30
35 Anderson, Marcos SR HS for American Studies 5:29.7 17:04.6 31
36 Tzanetos, Joseph JR Xaverian Brothers H.S. 5:30.0 17:05.5 32
37 Cannavo, Gabriel SR Poly Prep Country Day 5:30.3 17:06.2 33
38 Windolf, Nick SR Collegiate School 5:30.5 17:07.0 34
39 Peraza, Anthony SR Shoreham-Wading River 5:30.6 17:07.4 35
40 Anderson, Bruce SR Shoreham-Wading River 5:31.3 17:09.3 36
41 Gross, Daniel SR Center Moriches 5:31.4 17:09.6 37
42 Lacomba, Nick SR North Shore 5:32.4 17:12.9 38
43 McCabe, Ryan SR Southampton 5:32.7 17:13.9 39
44 LaCroix, Caleb SR Seacoast 5:33.4 17:15.9 40
45 Adofo, Samuel SR Central Falls 5:33.5 17:16.3  
46 Cosma, Tyler SR Center Moriches 5:33.9 17:17.6 41
47 Sweet, Steven SR Oyster Bay 5:34.2 17:18.4 42
48 Casino, Noah SR Pittsfield HS 5:34.4 17:19.1 43
49 Bedard, Charlie SR Southampton 5:34.9 17:20.6 44
50 Morrison, Mark SR Seton Hall 5:35.1 17:21.2 45
51 Model, Corey SR Collegiate School 5:35.5 17:22.6 46
52 Gizzo, Dan SR Seton Hall 5:35.8 17:23.4 47
53 Dufton, Jack SR Mattituck 5:36.0 17:24.0  
54 Anderson, Cameron SR Pembroke 5:36.1 17:24.5 48
55 Barber, Jacob SR Collegiate School 5:36.6 17:25.7 49
56 Ryan, Jack SR Westhampton Beach 5:36.9 17:26.9 50
57 Mehra, Aditya SR Miller Place 5:37.2 17:27.8 51
58 Chianese, Joe SR Shoreham-Wading River 5:37.3 17:28.2 52
59 Fournier, Greg JR Pittsfield HS 5:37.5 17:28.6 53
60 DiDonato, Mike SR Seton Hall 5:37.6 17:29.0 54
61 Godwin, Lucas JR Pittsfield HS 5:38.8 17:32.7 55
62 Massaro, Jaryd SR Wahconah 5:39.0 17:33.4  
63 Carberry, Liam SR Narragansett 5:39.1 17:33.7 56
64 Raynor, Kevin SR Pittsfield HS 5:39.2 17:34.1 57
65 Pelkey, Trevor SR Taconic 5:39.3 17:34.3 58
66 Gabbett, Marcel SR Amherst-Pelham 5:39.4 17:34.6 59
67 Doxey, Aidan SR Oyster Bay 5:39.5 17:34.9 60
68 Hinz, Julien SR Poly Prep Country Day 5:39.6 17:35.3 61
69 Crainer, William SR Hackley School 5:39.8 17:36.0 62
70 Lee, Calvin SR Innovation Academy 5:40.1 17:36.9 63
71 Minogue, Michael SR Southampton 5:40.5 17:38.1 64
72 Rosencrans, Jack SR North Shore 5:40.6 17:38.4 65
73 Lacomba, Alex SR North Shore 5:40.8 17:38.9 66
74 Williams, Jett SR Poly Prep Country Day 5:41.0 17:39.5 67
75 Monaco, Tony SR Center Moriches 5:41.5 17:41.2 68
76 Varella, Oscar SR North Shore 5:42.2 17:43.1 69
77 Spring, Patrick SR Pembroke 5:42.4 17:43.8 70
78 Godfrey, Joe SR Shoreham-Wading River 5:42.8 17:45.2 71
79 Burdorf, Matt SR Seton Hall 5:42.9 17:45.6 72
80 Johnston, Reilly SR St. Raphael 5:43.0 17:45.9 73
81 Solomon-Messier, Andre' SR North Providence 5:43.2 17:46.3  
82 O'Sullivan, Colin SR North Shore 5:43.3 17:46.6 74
83 Finamore, Will SR Miller Place 5:43.7 17:47.8 75
84 Montain, Kevin SR Holliston 5:44.3 17:49.9 76
85 Jadallah, Mohammed SR Taconic 5:44.5 17:50.5 77
86 O'Rourke, John Classical 5:44.8 17:51.2 78
87 Downs, Christopher SR Hampton Bays 5:44.9 17:51.6 79
88 Serre, Ryan SR Taconic 5:45.0 17:52.1 80
89 Donohue, Liam SR HS for American Studies 5:45.2 17:52.6 81
90 Bingham, Liam SR Middleboro 5:45.4 17:53.1 82
91 Jimenez, Noah SR HS for American Studies 5:45.9 17:54.8 83
92 Rynkowski , Konrad SR Glen Cove 5:46.1 17:55.4 84
93 Henneman, Dennis SR Poly Prep Country Day 5:46.2 17:55.7 85
94 Strang, Tim SR Holliston 5:46.3 17:56.0 86
95 Taglieri, Stephen SO Pittsfield HS 5:46.8 17:57.7 87
96 Fitzgerald, Owen SR Taconic 5:47.9 18:01.0 88
97 Kahane, Jacob Classical 5:48.1 18:01.7 89
98 Shepardson, Noah JR Pittsfield HS 5:48.2 18:02.1 90
99 Radke, Cole SR Pembroke 5:48.4 18:02.4 91
100 Chino, Ricardo SR Southampton 5:48.5 18:02.8 92
101 Crosby, Chris SR Dover-Sherborn 5:48.8 18:03.9 93
102 Diaz, Brandon SR Island Trees 5:49.0 18:04.3  
103 Rockwell, Harold SR Poly Prep Country Day 5:49.1 18:04.6 94
104 Contreras, Joaquin SR Oyster Bay 5:49.2 18:05.1 95
105 Goldfeld, Michael SR HS for American Studies 5:49.3 18:05.4 96
106 Pudlo, Tyler SR Taconic 5:49.5 18:06.0 97
107 Krause, Joe SR Shoreham-Wading River 5:49.7 18:06.5 98
108 Gordon, Jon JR Xaverian Brothers H.S. 5:50.1 18:07.8 99
109 Samad, Akash SR Hackley School 5:50.2 18:08.3 100
110 Lee, Tom SR Pittsfield HS 5:51.5 18:12.3 101
111 Gwinn, Gerard SR Westhampton Beach 5:51.7 18:12.9 102
112 Cappa, Colton SR Pembroke 5:52.0 18:13.9 103
113 Varela Sanches, Jailson SR Central Falls 5:52.2 18:14.3  
114 Lynch, Anthony SR Shoreham-Wading River 5:52.3 18:14.7 104
115 Young, Ciaran SR Amherst-Pelham 5:52.6 18:15.7 105
116 Mason, Caleb SR Westhampton Beach 5:52.8 18:16.2 106
117 Hassett, Brian SR Taconic 5:53.2 18:17.4 107
118 Gianfortone, Anthony SR Miller Place 5:53.4 18:18.0 108
119 Henderson, Khai SR Westhampton Beach 5:54.3 18:20.9 109
120 white, connor SR Mercy 5:54.4 18:21.2  
121 Treyz, Peter SR Amherst-Pelham 5:54.6 18:21.7 110
122 Popov, Alex SR Hackley School 5:55.0 18:23.0 111
123 Casey, Jack SR Oyster Bay 5:55.3 18:24.1 112
124 Hruby, Mike SR Wahconah 5:55.5 18:24.6  
125 Marmorale, Devon SR Oyster Bay 5:55.6 18:24.9 113
126 Hurley, Justin SR Packer Collegiate Institute 5:56.4 18:27.6  
127 Parizeau, Louis SR Dover-Sherborn 5:56.6 18:28.1 114
128 Downs, Chad SR Seacoast 5:57.1 18:29.5 115
129 Accettullo, Paul SR Innovation Academy 5:57.2 18:29.9 116
130 Durkee, Ben SR Holliston 5:57.5 18:30.9 117
131 Williamson, Landon SR Dover-Sherborn 5:57.6 18:31.2 118
132 Seamon, Caleb SR Amherst-Pelham 5:57.7 18:31.6 119
133 Hollis, Cole SR North Smithfield 5:58.1 18:32.8 120
134 Moskow, Ben SR Hackley School 5:58.3 18:33.3 121
135 McCarthy, Jack SR Seton Hall 5:58.7 18:34.4 122
136 Molina, Joselino SR Center Moriches 5:58.8 18:34.8 123
137 Schleicher, Jack SR Pierson 5:59.4 18:36.9 124
138 Buhler, Alex SR Xaverian Brothers H.S. 6:00.1 18:39.0 125
139 Wong, Aaron SR Collegiate School 6:00.2 18:39.3 126
140 Koscinski, Michael JR Center Moriches 6:01.4 18:42.9 127
141 Keohane, Matthew JR Xaverian Brothers H.S. 6:01.6 18:43.5 128
142 Littleton, Matthew SR Poly Prep Country Day 6:01.8 18:44.1 129
143 Laurie, Max SR Narragansett 6:02.0 18:44.7 130
144 Hosea, Jonathan SR Amherst-Pelham 6:04.0 18:50.9 131
145 St.George, Ben SR Holliston 6:04.2 18:51.6 132
146 Gordon, Noah SR HS for American Studies 6:04.9 18:54.0 133
147 Brown, Rick SR Holliston 6:06.0 18:57.2 134
148 Liu, Andrew SR Glen Cove 6:07.1 19:00.7 135
149 DeMartino, Drew SR Taconic 6:07.9 19:03.2 136
150 Lyons, Jack JR Pierson 6:08.1 19:03.8 137
151 Seck, Ousseynou SR Central Falls 6:08.3 19:04.5  
152 Haynes, Jesse SR Hampton Bays 6:08.5 19:04.9 138
153 Dougherty, Sean SR Dover-Sherborn 6:08.9 19:06.2 139
154 Joyce, Ryan JR Xaverian Brothers H.S. 6:09.3 19:07.5 140
155 Cappello, Ben SR Holliston 6:10.1 19:09.9 141
156 Bourbonnais, Christian SR Narragansett 6:10.6 19:11.5 142
157 Cullen, Ricky SR Dover-Sherborn 6:10.7 19:12.0 143
158 Ferguson, John SR Hampton Bays 6:11.3 19:13.8 144
159 Grundy, Curtis SR Narragansett 6:12.3 19:16.9 145
160 O'Shaugnessy, Michael SR Middleboro 6:13.3 19:20.0 146
161 Cirrito, Mike SR Miller Place 6:13.7 19:21.3 147
162 Pyser, Sam SR Wahconah 6:13.9 19:21.8  
163 Gallivan, Stephen SR Holliston 6:14.1 19:22.4 148
164 Peruzzi, JC SR Hackley School 6:14.8 19:24.7 149
165 Dube, Ben SR St. Raphael 6:15.1 19:25.4 150
166 Barr-Forget, Laurence SR Westhampton Beach 6:15.3 19:26.1 151
167 Urena, Javier Central 6:16.4 19:29.5  
168 Santora, Sam SR Westhampton Beach 6:16.6 19:30.3 152
169 Yates, Colin SR Glen Cove 6:16.9 19:31.1 153
170 Ruiz, Daniel SR Hampton Bays 6:17.1 19:31.7 154
171 Brasiello, Dominic SR Glen Cove 6:17.8 19:34.0 155
172 Salvia, Ryan SR Miller Place 6:18.1 19:35.0 156
173 Tetrault, Gary Hampton Bays 6:19.6 19:39.5 157
174 Jackson, Michael Classical 6:20.6 19:42.6 158
175 Poisson, Remy Classical 6:21.1 19:44.1 159
176 Lanier, Duncan SR North Smithfield 6:21.8 19:46.3 160
177 Fleming, Conor SR Hampton Bays 6:22.0 19:47.0 161
178 Bourque, Alex SR North Smithfield 6:22.1 19:47.4 162
179 Narcisse, Nathan Classical 6:22.6 19:48.8 163
180 Landis, Noah SR Innovation Academy 6:22.8 19:49.5 164
181 Myers, John SR Narragansett 6:23.0 19:49.9 165
182 Eddy, Patrick SR North Smithfield 6:25.2 19:56.8 166
183 Cruz, Jose SR Pierson 6:25.3 19:57.3 167
184 Israel, Sam SR Glen Cove 6:25.4 19:57.6 168
185 Qua, Leland SR Westhampton Beach 6:25.5 19:57.9 169
186 Escobar, Nick SR Island Trees 6:26.0 19:59.3  
187 Magill, Ryan SR Center Moriches 6:26.1 19:59.8 170
188 McDonald, Ethan SR St. Raphael 6:27.9 20:05.2 171
189 Rutledge, Sean SR Middleboro 6:30.4 20:13.0 172
190 Messina, Mike SR Island Trees 6:30.9 20:14.5  
191 Reyes, Alejandro SR Hampton Bays 6:31.3 20:15.9 173
192 Roth-Rose, Jeremy Classical 6:32.7 20:20.3 174
193 Tadessco, Max SR Pierson 6:33.2 20:21.8 175
194 Carey, Gavin SR Narragansett 6:35.2 20:27.9 176
195 Thurley, Alex SR North Smithfield 6:36.3 20:31.4 177
196 Pilkington, Fred SR Seacoast 6:37.5 20:35.2 178
197 Mendes, Stive SR Central Falls 6:38.2 20:37.4  
198 Boutin, Tony SR Middleboro 6:38.8 20:39.2 179
199 Yardley, Harrison SR Pierson 6:39.0 20:39.9 180
200 TerdosLavich, Grant SR Martin Luther 6:40.9 20:45.6 181
201 Rutledge, Kevin SR Middleboro 6:42.5 20:50.7 182
202 Vitali, Adam SR Middleboro 6:43.6 20:54.2 183
203 Jaggi, Dart SR Wahconah 6:43.8 20:54.6  
204 Rodriguez, Nazir Central 6:44.9 20:58.2  
205 Gil, Ryan SR Martin Luther 6:45.1 20:58.6 184
206 McDonald, Benjamin SR St. Raphael 6:46.2 21:02.2 185
207 deAbreu, John SR St. Raphael 6:46.4 21:02.9 186
208 Hall, Robin SR North Smithfield 6:48.8 21:10.4 187
209 Truinfel, Nathaniel SR Martin Luther 6:49.1 21:11.0 188
210 Israel, Harrison SR Glen Cove 6:50.7 21:16.1 189
211 Cheng, Max SR Pierson 6:54.1 21:26.9 190
212 Yu, Xindou SR Martin Luther 7:08.2 22:10.4 191
213 Brobisky, Dylan SR St. Raphael 7:14.3 22:29.5 192
214 Panneton, Jack SR Innovation Academy 7:15.7 22:34.0 193
215 Johnson, Asa SR Seacoast 7:20.6 22:49.1 194
216 Del carpio, Efrain SR Martin Luther 7:44.0 24:01.8 195
217 Johnson, Donte SR Martin Luther 8:17.6 25:46.1 196
218 Baird, Nate SR Seacoast 9:25.2 29:16.2 197
Boys 5k Run CC Championship Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:18:09 15:37 57 3 5 10 17 22 39 56
2 1:20:00 16:00 93 11 15 18 23 26 27 35
3 1:20:05 16:01 108 8 14 19 30 37 45 52
4 1:20:35 16:07 130 9 13 16 21 71 74 75
5 1:21:03 16:12 152 4 24 29 47 48 51 79
6 1:20:42 16:08 160 2 6 28 61 63 65 76
7 1:21:07 16:13 170 1 31 34 49 55 73  
8 1:21:52 16:22 171 20 32 38 40 41 43 59
9 1:21:44 16:20 176 12 25 36 46 57 62 80
10 1:22:01 16:24 205 7 42 44 54 58 68 69
11 1:24:42 16:56 303 50 53 64 66 70 77 83
12 1:25:35 17:07 310 33 60 67 72 78 81 82
Boys 5k Run CC Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Clark, Joshua SR Highland Regional 4:49.3 14:58.9 1
2 Lauer, Jonathan SR Sachem North 4:52.4 15:08.5 2
3 Dearie, Ryan SR St. Anthony's 4:54.0 15:13.5 3
4 Ernst, Andrew SR Marblehead 4:54.1 15:13.9 4
5 Kutch, Ryan SR St. Anthony's 4:54.8 15:15.8 5
6 Tibbetts, Christopher SR Sachem North 4:55.3 15:17.6 6
7 Kimball, Liam SR Timberlane 4:56.8 15:22.1  
8 Bishop, Mars SR Barrington 4:57.0 15:22.8 7
9 Dickson, Cameron SR Londonderry 4:57.1 15:23.1 8
10 Michon, Zach SR Robbinsville 4:57.2 15:23.4 9
11 Buckholtz, Frederick SR St. Anthony's 4:57.3 15:23.8 10
12 Adolph, Matt SR Warwick Valley 4:59.5 15:30.6 11
13 Berg, Charles SR Mount St. Charles 4:59.8 15:31.5  
14 Tosi, Alex SR Oyster Bay 5:00.3 15:32.9  
15 Drezek, Benjamin SR Cumberland 5:02.6 15:40.2 12
16 Kasper, Rich SR Robbinsville 5:03.2 15:42.0 13
17 Kane, Jared SR Londonderry 5:06.2 15:51.3 14
18 Dellabough, Blake SR Warwick Valley 5:07.0 15:54.1 15
19 Carbone, Justin SR Exeter 5:07.8 15:56.2  
20 Hastie, Bobby SR Robbinsville 5:09.9 16:03.0 16
21 Kigen, Ronald SR St. Benedicts 5:10.0 16:03.3  
22 Langer, Christopher SR St. Anthony's 5:10.9 16:06.0 17
23 Lindstrom, Dan SR Warwick Valley 5:11.0 16:06.3 18
24 Wasserman, Josh SR Londonderry 5:11.2 16:07.1 19
25 Nelson, Jared SR Coe-Brown 5:11.9 16:09.3 20
26 Roberts, Christian SR Robbinsville 5:12.2 16:10.0 21
27 Coutremache, Adam SR Smithfield 5:12.3 16:10.3  
28 Violino, Timothy SR St. Anthony's 5:12.4 16:10.7 22
29 Soto, Dave SR Warwick Valley 5:13.4 16:13.9 23
30 Weidenbruch, Michael SR Marblehead 5:13.6 16:14.3 24
31 Laverty, Sean SR Cumberland 5:14.1 16:15.9 25
32 Paccelli, Nick SR Warwick Valley 5:14.1 16:16.1 26
33 Nafash, Thomas SR Warwick Valley 5:14.6 16:17.5 27
34 Varca, Joseph SR Sachem North 5:14.9 16:18.5 28
35 Kokinos, Jared SR Marblehead 5:15.0 16:18.8 29
36 Schrank, Noah SR Londonderry 5:15.1 16:19.2 30
37 Figueroa, Jose SR Highland Regional 5:15.8 16:21.1 31
38 Richards, Zach SR Coe-Brown 5:15.8 16:21.4 32
39 Goldberg, Alex SR Archbishop Molloy 5:16.0 16:21.9 33
40 Woodward, Ben SR Highland Regional 5:16.1 16:22.3 34
41 Gardiner, Tom SR Warwick Valley 5:16.4 16:23.2 35
42 Travers, Harry SR Cumberland 5:17.0 16:24.8 36
43 Hamilton, Bailey SR Londonderry 5:17.1 16:25.3 37
44 Tanguay, Evan SR Coe-Brown 5:17.3 16:25.9 38
45 Pagliaro, John SR Smithfield 5:17.5 16:26.4  
46 Vierling, Sean SR St. Anthony's 5:17.6 16:26.8 39
47 Richards, Tanner SR Coe-Brown 5:17.9 16:27.8 40
48 Flanagan, Zach SR Coe-Brown 5:18.1 16:28.3 41
49 Bamberg, Scott SR St. Benedicts 5:18.1 16:28.5  
50 Connelly, Will SR Barrington 5:18.6 16:30.0 42
51 DeLuca, Davio SR Coe-Brown 5:18.8 16:30.7 43
52 Ivatts, Hayden SR Barrington 5:19.0 16:31.3 44
53 Zaino, Chris SR Londonderry 5:19.5 16:32.8 45
54 Haupt, James SR Cumberland 5:19.7 16:33.4 46
55 Jacob, Oliver SR Marblehead 5:21.2 16:37.9 47
56 Linsky, Adam SR Marblehead 5:21.5 16:39.1 48
57 Samalonis, Zach SR Highland Regional 5:22.0 16:40.6 49
58 morales, emanuel SR Susan Wagner 5:22.2 16:41.0 50
59 Cayen, Nate SR Marblehead 5:22.5 16:42.1 51
60 Hotter, Declan SR Londonderry 5:22.8 16:43.0 52
61 ruiz, isaih SR Susan Wagner 5:23.0 16:43.5 53
62 Fine, Dylan SR Dalton School 5:23.2 16:44.3  
63 Auber, Grant SR Barrington 5:23.3 16:44.5 54
64 Leonardo, Jason SR Highland Regional 5:23.4 16:44.8 55
65 Schultz, Dutch SR St. Anthony's 5:25.2 16:50.6 56
66 Mardo, William SR Cumberland 5:25.3 16:50.9 57
67 Mitnick, Eli SR Barrington 5:26.1 16:53.2 58
68 Scarponi, Jake SR Coe-Brown 5:26.2 16:53.5 59
69 Reddy, Michael SR Archbishop Molloy 5:26.9 16:55.8 60
70 Heihs, Kyle SR Sachem North 5:27.5 16:57.7 61
71 Mardo, Ryan SR Cumberland 5:27.7 16:58.1 62
72 Larsen, Andreas SR Sachem North 5:28.5 17:00.8 63
73 morales, mathew SR Susan Wagner 5:28.7 17:01.3 64
74 McGlinchey, Jack SR Sachem North 5:28.8 17:01.8 65
75 matucci, frank SR Susan Wagner 5:29.2 17:02.9 66
76 Murgida, Freddy SR Archbishop Molloy 5:29.8 17:04.7 67
77 Portelli, Dominic SR Barrington 5:30.5 17:07.0 68
78 Wicker, George SR Barrington 5:31.3 17:09.5 69
79 Rosa, Juan SR St. Benedicts 5:32.1 17:11.9  
80 qadri, muhammed SR Susan Wagner 5:32.9 17:14.5 70
81 Ray, Shameek SR Robbinsville 5:33.9 17:17.4 71
82 Garabito, Andrew SR Archbishop Molloy 5:36.6 17:25.8 72
83 Filippo, Mike SR Highland Regional 5:37.0 17:27.0 73
84 Rychkov, Roman SR Robbinsville 5:37.2 17:27.8 74
85 Milo, Dan SR Robbinsville 5:37.3 17:28.1 75
86 Prentice, Josh SR Sachem North 5:40.1 17:36.9 76
87 zarzecki, piort SR Susan Wagner 5:41.1 17:40.0 77
88 Rock, Kieran SR Archbishop Molloy 5:43.7 17:47.8 78
89 Morrison, Pete SR Marblehead 5:44.2 17:49.5 79
90 Creamer, Kylie SR Cumberland 5:46.8 17:57.7 80
91 Granizzo, Sebastian SR St. Benedicts 5:51.5 18:12.3  
92 Gillooley, Mike SR Archbishop Molloy 5:53.2 18:17.3 81
93 Lanzetta, Christian SR Archbishop Molloy 6:07.2 19:00.9 82
94 william, couthbertson SR Susan Wagner 6:27.7 20:04.6 83
Boys 5k Run CC JV D2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:02 16:48 24 1 2 3 6 12 17 38
2 1:25:41 17:08 46 5 7 9 11 14 39 40
3 1:26:54 17:22 86 4 10 19 26 27 32 55
4 1:28:28 17:41 126 20 22 23 25 36 41 64
5 1:28:15 17:39 133 8 16 18 34 57 73 84
6 1:28:25 17:41 138 13 15 33 35 42 44 48
7 1:30:19 18:03 208 21 37 47 51 52 53 89
8 1:30:17 18:03 219 28 31 46 54 60 62 72
9 1:31:44 18:20 284 24 30 43 71 116 127 147
10 1:33:02 18:36 347 49 56 70 82 90 98 107
11 1:33:17 18:39 370 58 59 69 91 93 99 101
12 1:34:40 18:56 385 45 50 61 94 135 136 139
13 1:34:01 18:48 402 63 77 80 87 95 104 109
14 1:34:09 18:49 405 74 75 79 85 92 146  
15 1:34:24 18:52 419 67 76 83 96 97 122 140
16 1:34:52 18:58 440 66 78 81 102 113 114 117
17 1:35:02 19:00 451 65 86 88 100 112 118 119
18 1:37:25 19:29 500 29 103 121 123 124 129 130
19 1:38:22 19:40 571 105 106 115 120 125 126 128
20 1:45:37 21:07 605 68 108 132 148 149    
21 New Rochelle 1:41:15 20:15 625 110 111 133 134 137 138 145
22 1:45:57 21:11 701 131 141 142 143 144    
Boys 5k Run CC JV D2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lillian, Jack SR Warwick Valley 5:18.0 16:28.0 1
2 Nafash, Jason SR Warwick Valley 5:18.7 16:30.4 2
3 Quinn, Sean SR Warwick Valley 5:25.3 16:50.6 3
4 Seeley, Nathan SO Londonderry 5:25.5 16:51.3 4
5 Morrell, Amani SR St. Anthony's 5:27.7 16:58.3 5
6 Grady, Rory SR Warwick Valley 5:28.4 17:00.3 6
7 Wigutow, Ezekiel SR St. Anthony's 5:30.4 17:06.7 7
8 Cyprus, John SR Manhasset 5:30.6 17:07.1 8
9 Martinez, Christopher SR St. Anthony's 5:30.7 17:07.6 9
10 Letalien, Kevin SR Londonderry 5:31.3 17:09.3 10
11 Barrett, Justin SR St. Anthony's 5:31.9 17:11.3 11
12 Guddemi, Dan SR Warwick Valley 5:32.5 17:13.2 12
13 McCormack, Kyle SR St. John the Baptist 5:33.1 17:15.1 13
14 Baez, Daniel SR St. Anthony's 5:34.0 17:17.8 14
15 Cirasole, Nick SR St. John the Baptist 5:34.1 17:18.3 15
16 Pirsos, Milton SR Manhasset 5:36.5 17:25.7 16
17 Miele, Ryan SR Warwick Valley 5:37.8 17:29.7 17
18 Watson, Ryan SR Manhasset 5:38.0 17:30.2 18
19 Donnelly, Jake SR Londonderry 5:38.9 17:32.9 19
20 Tullo, Matthew SR Smithtown 5:40.1 17:36.9 20
21 Augustin, Max SR Barrington 5:40.3 17:37.4 21
22 Sanchez, Yahvier SR Smithtown 5:40.5 17:38.1 22
23 Dinger, Scott SR Smithtown 5:40.6 17:38.3 23
24 Deegan, Mike SR Lynbrook 5:40.7 17:38.6 24
25 Healy, Matthew SR Smithtown 5:40.8 17:39.0 25
26 Metro, Brian SR Londonderry 5:41.3 17:40.4 26
27 Friere, Kyle Londonderry 5:41.5 17:41.2 27
28 McMillen, Brandon SR Cumberland 5:42.0 17:42.5 28
29 Michaels, Ted SR Farmingdale 5:42.5 17:44.2 29
30 Kearney, Griffin SR Lynbrook 5:42.8 17:45.0 30
31 Oliveri, Anthony SR Cumberland 5:42.9 17:45.5 31
32 Hoglund, Kyle SR Londonderry 5:43.1 17:46.1 32
33 Brown, Colm SR St. John the Baptist 5:44.5 17:50.3 33
34 Grant, James SR Manhasset 5:45.7 17:54.3 34
35 Moellendorf, Martin SR St. John the Baptist 5:46.1 17:55.5 35
36 Bindert, James SR Smithtown 5:46.4 17:56.4 36
37 Anis, Shaye SR Barrington 5:46.6 17:56.9 37
38 Mendryzki, Dempsey SR Warwick Valley 5:46.9 17:57.9 38
39 Schieda, Nicholas SR St. Anthony's 5:47.1 17:58.4 39
40 Ottomanelli, Matthew SR St. Anthony's 5:47.8 18:00.7 40
41 Dobkowski, Samuel SR St. Anthony's 5:48.3 18:02.1  
42 Agunzo, Jake SR Smithtown 5:48.5 18:02.8 41
43 Madden, William SR St. John the Baptist 5:49.7 18:06.6 42
44 Kelly, Brendan SR Lynbrook 5:50.1 18:07.7 43
45 Crescenzo, Kyle SR St. John the Baptist 5:50.3 18:08.6 44
46 Agli, John SR Coventry 5:51.2 18:11.2 45
47 Crowe, Nicholas SR Cumberland 5:51.5 18:12.3 46
48 Lentz, Thad SR Barrington 5:52.0 18:13.8 47
49 Brown, Declan SR St. John the Baptist 5:52.2 18:14.3 48
50 Barrett, John SR Oliver Ames 5:52.4 18:14.9 49
51 Garriot, Noah SR Coventry 5:52.5 18:15.3 50
52 McGartoll, Conor SR Barrington 5:52.6 18:15.6 51
53 Cooke, Andrew SR Barrington 5:52.7 18:15.9 52
54 Gugliemo, Charles SR Barrington 5:53.0 18:16.8 53
55 Drezek, Jacob SR Cumberland 5:53.1 18:17.2 54
56 Keeley, Connor SR Londonderry 5:53.3 18:17.8 55
57 Romaine, Jake SR Oliver Ames 5:53.4 18:18.1 56
58 Butcher, Thomas SR Manhasset 5:53.6 18:18.6 57
59 Zeng, William SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:53.7 18:19.0 58
60 Chan, Kurtis SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:53.9 18:19.7 59
61 Bradley, Sean SR Cumberland 5:54.2 18:20.5 60
62 Costa, Liam SR St. John the Baptist 5:54.4 18:21.2  
63 Cronin, Matt SR Coventry 5:54.5 18:21.6 61
64 Kornberg, Ian SR Cumberland 5:55.5 18:24.8 62
65 Zhu, Kevin SR St. Anthony's 5:55.8 18:25.6  
66 Gradel, Doug SR Kings Park 5:56.2 18:26.7 63
67 pitcoff, Hunter SR Smithtown 5:56.4 18:27.5 64
68 Quinn, Tanner SR Smithtown 5:56.6 18:28.0  
69 Carroll, Ryan SR St. Anthony's 5:57.0 18:29.2  
70 Pfeffer, Joe SR Eastport-South Manor 5:57.7 18:31.3 65
71 Ferrell, Rajah SR Bay Shore 5:58.2 18:32.9 66
72 Giudice, Alexander SR Sachem North 5:58.6 18:34.3 67
73 Foley, Ryan SR Exeter 5:59.1 18:35.9 68
74 Msallem, Anthony SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:59.5 18:37.0 69
75 Foote, Alexander SR Oliver Ames 5:59.8 18:37.9 70
76 Long, Jack SR Lynbrook 6:00.6 18:40.5 71
77 Key, Noah SR Cumberland 6:00.8 18:40.9 72
78 Boyle, Jack SR Manhasset 6:00.9 18:41.4 73
79 hagemann, jane SR Susan Wagner 6:01.3 18:42.7 74
80 ng, jared SR Susan Wagner 6:01.5 18:43.3 75
81 Olsen, Nicholas SR Sachem North 6:02.1 18:45.1 76
82 Vavrika, Andrew SR Kings Park 6:02.3 18:45.6 77
83 Norris, Jordan SR Bay Shore 6:02.4 18:46.1 78
84 Scheinberg, Ryan SR Smithtown 6:02.9 18:47.7  
85 laureno, john SR Susan Wagner 6:03.1 18:48.3 79
86 Frank, Louis SR Kings Park 6:03.2 18:48.7 80
87 Kellar, Christopher SR Bay Shore 6:04.1 18:51.2 81
88 Lane, Jake SR Oliver Ames 6:04.4 18:52.2 82
89 Lin, Kent SR Sachem North 6:04.7 18:53.1 83
90 Cizmarik, Daniel SR Manhasset 6:04.9 18:53.7 84
91 lam, josh SR Susan Wagner 6:05.0 18:54.2 85
92 Sherlock, David SR Eastport-South Manor 6:05.3 18:55.0 86
93 Gomez, Richard SR Kings Park 6:06.0 18:57.1 87
94 Schnall, Mike SR Eastport-South Manor 6:06.3 18:58.2 88
95 Pitts, Anthony SR Barrington 6:06.7 18:59.4 89
96 DeCosta, Dylan SR Oliver Ames 6:06.9 19:00.0 90
97 Pan, Franky SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:07.0 19:00.4 91
98 abdalla, mahoud SR Susan Wagner 6:07.2 19:01.1 92
99 Ma, Angus SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:07.4 19:01.7 93
100 Ruszkowski, Rob SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 6:07.7 19:02.6  
101 Mellon, David SR Coventry 6:07.9 19:03.1 94
102 Trimble, Chris SR Kings Park 6:08.1 19:03.8 95
103 McMahon, Justin SR Sachem North 6:08.6 19:05.4 96
104 Wylie, Daniel SR Sachem North 6:09.0 19:06.5 97
105 Harney, Jared SR Oliver Ames 6:09.3 19:07.4 98
106 Melnick, Mark SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:09.4 19:07.9 99
107 Randall, Ethan SR Timberlane 6:09.7 19:08.7  
108 McNeary, Daniel SR Manhasset 6:09.8 19:09.0  
109 Schretzmayer, Aidan SR St. Anthony's 6:09.9 19:09.4  
110 Obel-Omia, Jackson SR Barrington 6:10.0 19:09.8  
111 Tapia, Chris SR Eastport-South Manor 6:10.1 19:10.1 100
112 Nuccio, Nick SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:11.1 19:13.0 101
113 DiLegge, Alex SR Bay Shore 6:11.5 19:14.2 102
114 Herrera-Campos, Cesar SR Farmingdale 6:11.9 19:15.6 103
115 Scolly, Joe Kings Park 6:12.1 19:16.1 104
116 Digianvittorio, Matt SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:12.7 19:18.2 105
117 Johnson, Sam SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:13.1 19:19.2 106
118 Morgan, Andrew SR Oliver Ames 6:13.3 19:20.1 107
119 Connors, Kevin SR Cumberland 6:13.6 19:20.9  
120 Barry, Owen SR Exeter 6:13.8 19:21.6 108
121 Hayden, Connor SR Cumberland 6:14.0 19:22.2  
122 Alexandre, Miles SR Barrington 6:14.2 19:22.6  
123 Moeller, Tommy SR Kings Park 6:14.3 19:23.2 109
124 Duyck, Quentin SR Barrington 6:14.5 19:23.7  
125 Tsiagbe, Nuku SR New Rochelle 6:14.6 19:24.0 110
126 LaSpina, Luke SR Manhasset 6:14.8 19:24.6  
127 McAuliffe, Alex SR Oliver Ames 6:15.0 19:25.2  
128 Blancato, Billy SR New Rochelle 6:15.7 19:27.5 111
129 Cestare, Joe SR Eastport-South Manor 6:15.9 19:27.9 112
130 Allen, Justin SR Bay Shore 6:16.0 19:28.3 113
131 de Coteau, Joshua SR Bay Shore 6:16.9 19:31.2 114
132 Vickery, Jason SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:17.1 19:31.6 115
133 Bakali, Arber SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:17.3 19:32.2  
134 Sullivan, Jack SR Lynbrook 6:17.4 19:32.7 116
135 McCartney, Nicholas SR Timberlane 6:18.0 19:34.7  
136 Meisner, Chris SR Oliver Ames 6:18.2 19:35.2  
137 Lourenco, Louis SR Bay Shore 6:18.4 19:35.7 117
138 Khan, Arbaaz SR Eastport-South Manor 6:18.5 19:36.1 118
139 Lite, Mike SR Oliver Ames 6:18.7 19:36.8  
140 Gartland, Alex SR Bay Shore 6:18.9 19:37.2  
141 Doyle, Mike SR Eastport-South Manor 6:19.4 19:38.8 119
142 Kerester, William SR Oliver Ames 6:19.5 19:39.2  
143 Gibson, Riley SR Oliver Ames 6:21.0 19:43.8  
144 Lee, Ryan SR Manhasset 6:22.9 19:49.7  
145 Lambrou, David SR Cumberland 6:23.4 19:51.4  
146 Bazyk, Ben SR Barrington 6:24.4 19:54.5  
147 Malone, Luke SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:25.6 19:58.0 120
148 Noslonski, James SR Bay Shore 6:25.8 19:58.7  
149 Firmes, Andrew SR Farmingdale 6:25.9 19:59.2 121
150 Louie, Justin SR Manhasset 6:26.0 19:59.5  
151 Carr-Loize, Henri SR Barrington 6:27.5 20:03.9  
152 Fiedorczyk, Dan SR Oliver Ames 6:28.3 20:06.6  
153 Fanelli, Tom SR Kings Park 6:29.5 20:10.2  
154 Catalanotto, Anthony SR Sachem North 6:29.9 20:11.7 122
155 Browne, Michael SR Farmingdale 6:30.2 20:12.3 123
156 Brown, Liam SR Oliver Ames 6:30.3 20:12.7  
157 Pizzarelli, Anthony SR Farmingdale 6:30.9 20:14.7 124
158 Boyle, Tim SR Kings Park 6:31.1 20:15.3  
159 Power, Andrew SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:31.2 20:15.7 125
160 Wenstrom, Nick SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 6:31.7 20:17.0  
161 Flaherty, Dan SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:32.8 20:20.4 126
162 Romanelli, Taylor SR Lynbrook 6:33.2 20:21.8 127
163 Dollmann, Grant SR Bay Shore 6:33.6 20:23.1  
164 Meyer, Joseph SR Manhasset 6:34.0 20:24.2  
165 Guang, Richard SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:34.2 20:24.8  
166 Champagne, Kevin SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:34.5 20:25.7 128
167 Arthur, Dan SR Eastport-South Manor 6:35.1 20:27.7  
168 Rennard, Eric SR Farmingdale 6:35.8 20:29.9 129
169 Curran, Aidan SR Oliver Ames 6:36.0 20:30.4  
170 Trigo, Michail SR Cumberland 6:36.3 20:31.5  
171 Feliciano, Gianni SR Bay Shore 6:36.7 20:32.6  
172 MacInnis, Robert SR Oliver Ames 6:37.6 20:35.6  
173 Badalamenti, Joseph SR Farmingdale 6:38.8 20:39.3 130
174 Barrett, Sam SR Oliver Ames 6:39.4 20:41.1  
175 Creamer, Spencer SR Cumberland 6:39.6 20:41.6  
176 Yang, Bill SR Hauppauge 6:39.9 20:42.7 131
177 Scott, Cole SR Exeter 6:40.1 20:43.3 132
178 Pang, Devin SR Manhasset 6:40.3 20:43.9  
179 Cotter, Caleb SR Timberlane 6:40.5 20:44.3  
180 Economou, Rob SR New Rochelle 6:40.7 20:45.0 133
181 Solar, Steven SR New Rochelle 6:41.4 20:47.2 134
182 Harrison, Alex SR Coventry 6:42.3 20:50.0 135
183 Caligure, Rudy SR Bay Shore 6:42.4 20:50.5  
184 O'loughlin, Ed SR Coventry 6:42.6 20:50.9 136
185 Scheinfeld, Corey SR New Rochelle 6:42.8 20:51.7 137
186 Li, Justin SR Manhasset 6:43.0 20:52.1  
187 St. Louis, Randy SR New Rochelle 6:43.1 20:52.6 138
188 Dyer, Nathaniel SR Coventry 6:43.2 20:53.0 139
189 Hunt, Sean SR Cumberland 6:43.3 20:53.3  
190 Bordonaro, Luke SR Sachem North 6:45.2 20:59.1 140
191 Donnell, Stephen SR Manhasset 6:46.1 21:01.8  
192 Barci, Joe SR Eastport-South Manor 6:46.2 21:02.2  
193 Payton, Mark SR Barrington 6:46.9 21:04.5  
194 Sweeney, John SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:47.1 21:05.0  
195 Fernandes, Nathan SR Coventry 6:48.0 21:07.8  
196 Osowski, Kevin SR Oliver Ames 6:48.4 21:09.1  
197 Hernandez, Elijah SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:48.7 21:09.9  
198 Glynn, Jason SR Coventry 6:48.9 21:10.6  
199 Mathieson, Chris SR Hauppauge 6:49.5 21:12.4 141
200 Boone, Shane SR Bay Shore 6:50.9 21:16.7  
201 Madison, Connor SR Hauppauge 6:51.4 21:18.4 142
202 Luongo, Joe SR Hauppauge 6:52.5 21:21.7 143
203 Corrado, Joseph SR Bay Shore 6:52.6 21:22.0  
204 Egan, Chris SR Hauppauge 6:52.7 21:22.5 144
205 Hamlet, Ulric SR New Rochelle 6:54.2 21:27.0 145
206 Gomez, Jeremy SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:55.6 21:31.3  
207 Stevens, Sam SR New Rochelle 6:56.1 21:33.0  
208 Fernandez, Julian SR Oliver Ames 6:58.0 21:38.8  
209 Keefe, P.J. SR Oliver Ames 6:59.8 21:44.3  
210 Conlon, Jacob SR Coventry 7:01.0 21:48.0  
211 Leavitt, Josh SR Coventry 7:01.4 21:49.3  
212 cheung, ridley SR Susan Wagner 7:01.7 21:50.2 146
213 Wilson, Luke SR Oliver Ames 7:02.0 21:51.3  
214 Quinn, Daniel SR Manhasset 7:03.6 21:56.3  
215 Ospina, Sebastian SR Lynbrook 7:04.2 21:58.0 147
216 Keyes, Jonathan SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:04.7 21:59.7  
217 Liang, Andrew SR Manhasset 7:05.8 22:03.1  
218 Serrian, Kyle SR Farmingdale 7:07.7 22:09.0  
219 Alonso, Matthew SR Manhasset 7:07.9 22:09.5  
220 Gionannelli, Kyle SR Farmingdale 7:08.0 22:09.9  
221 Lee, Andrew SR Coventry 7:08.2 22:10.6  
222 Delva, Matthew SR Cumberland 7:08.6 22:11.7  
223 Marshall, Stephen SR Barrington 7:08.7 22:12.2  
224 Rodriguez, Daniel SR Farmingdale 7:10.0 22:16.1  
225 Christian, Nick SR Lynbrook 7:10.2 22:16.7  
226 Wiater, Richard SR Lynbrook 7:10.5 22:17.7  
227 Proudler, Quinn SR Oliver Ames 7:12.3 22:23.2  
228 Gilson, Sam SR Oliver Ames 7:13.1 22:25.6  
229 Watson, Ben SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:14.8 22:31.0  
230 Dias, Trevor SR Cumberland 7:15.4 22:32.8  
231 Skoblow, Jack SR Lynbrook 7:18.8 22:43.6  
232 Rexter, Brett SR Coventry 7:19.9 22:47.0  
233 Herlihy, Dylan SR Lynbrook 7:22.3 22:54.2  
234 O'Reilly, Ryan SR Eastport-South Manor 7:23.5 22:58.0  
235 Petrillo, Matthew SR Oliver Ames 7:26.2 23:06.4  
236 Moore, Holden SR Exeter 7:30.3 23:19.1 148
237 Engler, Douglas SR Cumberland 7:30.8 23:20.9  
238 Jalinek, Dante SR Exeter 7:36.2 23:37.5 149
239 Tucker, Timothy SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:41.9 23:55.2  
240 Gene, Hansen SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:48.3 24:15.1  
241 Fruhauf, John SR Manhasset 7:53.9 24:32.5  
242 MA, Jordan SR Manhasset 8:03.3 25:01.8  
243 Gagliardo, Ben SR Lynbrook 8:04.5 25:05.4  
244 Levine, Marc SR Lynbrook 8:04.6 25:05.7  
245 Avallone, Marc SR Manhasset 8:16.9 25:44.1  
246 Fies, Jacob SR Oliver Ames 8:31.8 26:30.4  
247 Carter, Austin SR Lynbrook 8:41.3 26:59.9  
248 Cozzi, Michael SR Manhasset 10:50.3 33:40.7