Sachem North Sport: Men's Cross Country   
General Info

Leagues: NYSPHSAA Section 11
More Teams: Women's XC
Men's T&F
Women's T&F
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Pawlak, Andrew SO
Aliano, Matthew SR
Ambrosino, Nicholas SR
Arena, Frankie SR
Audia, Daniel SR
Balsamo, Nicholas FR
Becari, Joel JR
Bock, Christian JR
Bordonaro, Luke SR
Butler, James SR
Calabria, Andrew SR
Carollo, Ian JR
Carr, Matthew SR
Castlebury, Brian SR
Catalanotto, Anthony SR
Chowdury, Nish SR
Chowdury, Nish SR
Ciavarella, Tom JR
Clancy, Patrick SR
Colgan, Tim SR
Coursey, James FR
D'Introno, Nicholas SO
Davis, Avery SR
Dejesus, Isiah FR
Delane, Jake SR
Delio, Dominick SO
DeSimone, Nicholas SR
DiMatteo, Matt SR
DiMatteo, Matt SR
Droutman, Brandon JR
Droutman, Justin SR
Flaxman, Dylan SR
Flynn, Tyler SR
Franz, Greg SR
Friel, Dylan FR
Gemmell, John SO
Giudice, Alexander SR
Gucciardo, Matthew FR
Guffrey, John JR
Guitterez, Derek SR
Healy, John FR
Heihs, Kyle SR
Heymach, Alexander SR
Hiney, Anthony JR
Hughes, Gavin FR
Ingraffia, Matt SR
Jansen, Kyle SR
Jean, Alex SR
Kinsella, Patrick SR
Kish, Michael SR
Kruse, Matthew SR
Kruse, Sean JR
Larsen, Andreas SR
Lauer, Jonathan SR
Lin, Kent SR
Lin, Raymond SO
Longo, Vincent SR
Lutin, Sean SR
Maldonado, Erik SR
Martin, Liam SR
McBreen, Ronan FR
McCann, Kyle SR
McCann, Ryan SR
McCue, Austin JR
McGlinchey, Jack SR
McKay, Daniel SR
Mckeon, John FR
McMahon, Justin SR
Melfi, Tristan FR
Menella-Singleton, Jaden JR
Michael, Moscarelli FR
Mileti, Anthony SR
Molina, Colin JR
Morales, Patrick SO
Morelli, David SR
Murphy, Thomas JR
Narici, James FR
Nascimento, Jason SO
O'Rourke, Shane SR
Olsen, Nicholas SR
Ozdemir, Alper SR
Palacio, Johann JR
Parikh, Vidit SR
Pellegrini, Michael SR
Prentice, Josh SR
Rinaldi, Max SR
Sadar, Faisal SR
Sangiorgio, Paul SO
Sarmiento, Alexander SR
Sexton, Nicholas SR
Sexton, William SR
Shah, Utsav SR
Story, Daniel SO
Stout, Tristan SO
Stuber, Nate SO
Tanner, Jacob SO
Tibbetts, Christopher SR
Tripi, Vincent SR
Urbom, Tim SR
Varca, Joseph SR
Ventre, Christopher SR
Vigneaux, Carter FR
Viollis, Michael SO
Wisti, Patrick SR
Wylie, Daniel SR
Wynn, Zachary SO
Latest Results
Meet
Brown University Northeast High School XC Invitational
34th Brown University High School Championship XC Meet
33rd Annual Brown Northeast Cross Country Championship
Upcoming Meets