St. Anthony's Sport: Men's Cross Country   
General Info

Leagues: NY Catholic (CHSAA)
More Teams: Women's XC
Women's T&F
Men's T&F
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adipietro, Liam SR
Albero, Thomas SO
Algieri, Anthony SR
Annunziato, Chris SR
Arthur, Christopher SR
Baldwin, Matthew SO
Barbaro-Barnett, Michael SR
Bardunias, Michael SO
Barricelle, Thomas FR
Besendorfer, Brandon SO
Besendorfer, Connor SR
Besendorfer, Tyler SR
Bettencourt, Carter FR
Biegner, Jack FR
Borders, Nolan FR
Bordone, Vincent SR
Brennan, Ryan JR
Bruno, Vincenzo SO
Bulger, Brendan SO
Chung, Joshua SR
Colvill, Matthew SR
Conigliaro, Brian SR
Conigliaro, James FR
Connelly, Brian JR
Connolly, John SR
Connolly, Luke JR
Conte, Liam JR
Dahl, Robert SR
Dearie, Brendan SR
Dearie, Sean FR
DePaul, Aidan JR
Doboli, Michael JR
Doherty, Robert JR
Dorio, Michael SO
Ecker, Kyle JR
Eger, Joseph FR
Eger, Stephen SR
Faccio, Richard SR
Farrelly, Christian SR
Ferreira, Justin SR
Finegan, Patrick SR
Forte, Maximo JR
Gaffney, Patrick SR
Garland, Evan SR
George, Tyler FR
Ging, Liam FR
Grajales, Christopher SR
Gunsel, Luke SR
Harilall, Austin SR
Heerbrandt, Joseph SO
Holland, Paul JR
Honeycutt, Ryan SO
Hotine, Dylan SR
Jones, Malik SR
Kaiser, Corey SR
Kawakami, John SR
Kawakami, Peter SR
Keating, Brendan SR
Killilea, Patrick SR
Kirschner, Justin JR
Kudla, Griffin SR
Kuehn, Bryce JR
Kurz, Ryan FR
Lalor, Joseph SR
Lang, Conor SR
Lang, Owen FR
Le, Minh SR
Lehr, Alexander SR
Livoti, Jonathan SO
Livoti, Joseph SO
Llanos, Robert SO
Luft, Justin JR
Lusak, Matthew SR
Marzano Jr., Frank SR
Mazzucca, Joseph JR
McCarthy, Owen SR
McElearney, Brian SR
Minguillon, Nicholas FR
Mooney, Brandon SR
Moran, Sean JR
Mullady, Christopher SR
Mullan, Daniel JR
Nocerino, Matthew SR
O'Rourke, Justin SR
Paccione, Drew SR
Paredes, Jeremy FR
Pastorelli, John SR
Payamps, Matthew SR
Pilewski, Joseph JR
Pirtle, Maxwell SR
Prestipino, Giovanni SO
Pueschel, Jacob SR
Reda, Matthew SR
Rego, Hunter JR
Rego, Liam SR
Reilly, Edward SO
Reiser, Jack SO
Ridjkaard II, Victor SR
Robayo, Stephen JR
Rosselli, Thomas JR
Rubin, Matthew JR
Rupnarain, Frederic SR
Russo, James SR
Russo, Michael SR
Sampino, Paul JR
Sanchez, Evan JR
Sanchez, Jayden SO
Sarmiento, Andres SR
Schiavone, Anthony JR
Schwasnick, Edward FR
Sebastian, Daniel SR
Simon, James JR
Solar, Jonathan SR
Tamburrino, Nicholas FR
Tan, Julian SR
Tipaldo, Vincent FR
Tlockowski, Nicholas SR
Tobin, Brendan FR
Tran, Anthony SR
Traverso, Joseph SR
Whitcomb, Charles JR
Willman, Liam SR
Wilson, Hunter FR
Windmiller, Jack SR
Wise, Ryan SR
Wood, John SR
Wood, Ryan JR
Woodward, Alexander JR
Wozniak, Maxwell SO
Wozniak, Mitchell SO
Young, Padraig SO
Young, Seamus SR
Zarzycki, Tyler JR
Latest Results
Meet
33rd Annual Brown Northeast Cross Country Championship
Upcoming Meets