Manhasset Sport: Men's Cross Country   
General Info

Leagues: NYSPHSAA Section 8
More Teams: Women's XC
Men's T&F
Women's T&F
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Ahmed, Ridhwan SR
Alam, Shadman SR
Albanese, Joseph SR
Aliprantis, JP SR
Alonso, Matthew SR
Anderson, Athan SR
Avallone, Marc SR
Baktidy, Theofani JR
Barnes, Spencer SR
Barry, Peter JR
Barsky, Harrison SR
Bellucci, James SR
Blanche, Justin SR
Blaney, Thomas SR
Boyle, Jack SR
Boyle, Patrick SR
Buckley, Liam SO
Butcher, Thomas SR
Butler, Scott SR
Caggiano, Aidan SR
Carratu, Kevin SR
Chang, James SR
Christopher, Courts SR
Cizmarik, Daniel SR
Cizmarik, Jake SR
Conniff, Brendan JR
Courts, Christopher SR
Courts, Daniel SR
Courts, Timothy SR
Courts, Timothy SR
Cozzi, Matthew SR
Cozzi, Michael SR
Craven, Max SR
Cunndiff, Brendan JR
Cyprus, John SR
D'Angelo, Victor SR
Daggubati, Rahul SR
DeBiasi, David SR
Demetriades, Alexander SO
Derasse, Ryan JR
Donnell, Stephen SR
Fink, Kieran JR
Finlay, Brian JR
Flood, Andrew SR
Fruhauf, John SR
Fruhauf, Timothy SR
Gabriel, Grullon SR
Gangaram, Jordan SR
Ghize, Owen SR
Gibbons, Connor SO
Glauner, Benjamin SR
Godfrey, Owen SR
Godfrey, Tyler JR
Grant, James SR
Grant, Kyle SR
Grullon, Gabriel SR
Grygiel, Jack SR
Harris, Nicholas SR
Hildebolt, Hazen SR
Horowitz, Ethan SR
Horowitz, Ethan SR
Hsu, Christopher JR
Huinink, Jilles SO
Jiang, Andrew SR
Jiang, Andrew SR
Johnston, Matthew SO
JP, Aliprantis SR
Kantu, Devin JR
Kennedy, Ryan SR
Kiley, Matthew SR
Kinloch, James SO
Kolin, Ryan JR
Kolyer, Henry SR
Kong, Stanley JR
Kyle, Grant SR
Landman, Shaun SR
LaSalle, Jack SR
LaSpina, Luke SR
Lau, Eric SR
Lee, Christopher SR
Lee, Ryan SR
Li, Brian SR
Li, Jonathan SR
Li, Justin SR
Li, Raymond (Rong) JR
Liang, Andrew SR
Louie, Andrew SR
Louie, Justin SR
Ma, Jordan SR
Maass, Daniel SR
Maley, Bennett SR
Maley, Lucas SR
Malvey, James SR
Matthew, Cozzi SR
Mazer, Alexander SR
Mazer, Alexander SR
McNeary, Daniel SR
McNulty, Nicholas SR
Meyer, Joseph SR
Meyer, Joseph SR
Miller, Drew SR
Montaque, Richard SR
Noone, Brian SO
O'Connor, Matthew SR
O'Neil, Daniel SR
O'Neill, Daniel SR
O'Neill, Daniel SR
Oh, Justin SR
Ottavio, John SR
Pang, Devin SR
Papadopoulos, Christopher SR
Parisi, Luca SR
Park, Alex SR
Park, Justyn SR
Park, Paul SO
Perna, Julian SR
Petrucceli, Samuel SR
Petruso, Daniel SR
Petruso, Nicholas SR
Pirios, MIlton SR
Pirsos, Milton SR
Pogue, Andrew SR
Puma, Zachary SR
Quinn, Daniel SR
Racanelli, Alex SR
Reilly, Ben SR
Reilly, Michael SR
Rowan, Thomas SR
Rowan, Thomas SR
Schlaefer, Alex SR
Sideratos, Costa SR
Simoldoni, John SR
Simoldoni, John SR
Slevin, Conor SR
Son, Henry SR
Stefan, Adam SR
Stefan, Cody SR
Sweeney, Aidan SR
Sweeney, Aidan SR
Tacheci, Eric SR
Thalheimer, Bryce SR
Thalheimer, Cole 8
Thomas, Blaney SR
Thorpe, Ryan SR
Vetrone, Luke SR
Wang, Eric SR
Wang, Jiasheng SR
Watson, Ryan SR
Wilson, Fletcher SR
Wong, Jonathan SR
Wtason, Ryan SR
Wu, Jason SR
Wu, Jonathan JR
Yang, Jesse SR
Yarrington, Michael SR
Ye, Raymond SR
Yuan, Jack SR
Zahn, Thomas SR
Latest Results
Meet
Brown Northeast High School Cross Country Championship
34th Brown University High School Championship XC Meet
33rd Annual Brown Northeast Cross Country Championship
Upcoming Meets