Bay Shore Sport: Men's Cross Country   
General Info

Leagues: NYSPHSAA Section 11
More Teams: Women's XC
Men's T&F
Women's T&F
Women's Swimming
Men's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abreu, Hermes SR
Acevado, Diego FR
Allen, Justin SR
Ammar, Eli SO
Antonucci, Michael SR
Arcuri, Nicholas SR
Arcuri, Nicholas SR
Arevalo, Christian SR
Attwood, Brandon FR
Bagattine, Peter FR
Balsamo, Perry SR
Balsamo, Perry SR
Balsamo, Stephen SR
Beggins, Dylan FR
Belford, Anthony FR
Boone, Shane SR
Borland, John JR
Boyd, Matthew SR
Bryant, Tim SR
Buckmire, Omarie SR
Caligiuri, Thomas SR
Caligiuri, Thomas SR
Caligure, Anthony SR
Caligure, Rudy SR
Cincotta, Christian SR
Cofield, Darin SR
Colonna, Nicholas SR
Coolbaugh, Christian SR
Corrado, John SR
Corrado, Joseph SR
Corsini, Nicholas SR
Cotto, Brandon SR
Cotton, Preston JR
Craig, Noah SR
de Coteau, Joshua SR
DelCore, Evan SR
Digileo, Christian FR
DiLegge, Alex SR
DiLegge, Joseph SR
Dilegge, Mike SR
Dollmann, Grant SR
Dorsch, Eric SR
Dorsch, Zachary SR
Dykes, James SR
Espinal, Carlos SR
Espinal, Fabio SR
Feliciano, Gianni SR
Feliciano, Jayden SO
Felicien, Cameron JR
Ferrell, Rajah SR
Fiore, Luciano SR
Frohne, Chris SO
Fullerton, Tom SR
Fullerton, Will SR
Garcia, Luis SO
Gartland, Alex SR
Gaskill, Owen JR
Gogarty, Jake 8
Golembeski, Sam SR
Gonzales, Jovan SR
Goode, William SR
Guayara, Giovanny SR
Harold, Joe SR
Harris, Justin SR
Hendricks, Oliver SR
Henriquez, Oscar SO
Hernandez, Moises SR
Hill, Demario SR
Hudson, Tyler SR
Ingolia, Jack SO
Jayden, Feliciano SO
Jenson, Luke SR
Kata, Brian SR
Kata, Nolan SR
Keach, Brian SR
Kellar, Christopher SR
Keyes, Ryan SR
Klopsis, Adam SR
Kurka, William JR
Ligonde, Avery SO
Lika, Noah JR
Lourenco, Louis SR
Mann, Kaleb SR
Marco, Giuseppe FR
Marco, Giuseppe FR
Martin, Ricky SR
Meyn, Ethan SR
Miller, Kyle SR
Montoya, Tommy SO
Morales, Andres SR
Morales, Anthony SR
Moran, John SR
Morezzi, James SO
Moyse, Joshua JR
Norris, Jordan SR
Noslonski, James SR
O'Donnell, Michael SR
O'Donovan, Dan SR
Pascone-O'Donnell, Thomas SO
Pearce, Justin SO
Peattie, Ryan SR
Pederson, Robert JR
Rabin, Jake JR
Reyes, Jeffrey SR
Roberts, Tim SR
Rohr, Zachary SR
Romero, Melvin SR
Rooney, Adian SR
Roseto, Nick SR
Rubio, Ken SR
Saint-Vil, Anthony SR
Samuda, Kai SR
Sanchez, Christopher FR
Sankar, Brian SO
Saravia, Kevin SR
Sharma, Justin SR
Shepard, Jayden SR
Small, Jack SO
Sperling, Jeff SR
St. Nelus, Stephen FR
Theodroes, Daniel SR
Thompson, Quentin SR
Voltaire, Erick JR
Waife, David JR
West, Michael SR
Yuskevich, Matt SR
Latest Results
Meet
Brown Northeast High School Cross Country Championship
Lehigh Paul Short Run (College)
Brown University Northeast High School XC Invitational
34th Brown University High School Championship XC Meet
33rd Annual Brown Northeast Cross Country Championship
Spiked Shoe Cross Country Meet (High School Division)
Upcoming Meets