Hackley School Sport: Men's Cross Country   
General Info

Leagues: NY Independent (NYAIS)
More Teams: Women's XC
Men's T&F
Women's T&F
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abrons, Andrew SR
Arnold, Christopher SR
Ballentine, Will SR
Ballentine, Will SR
Barrett, Peter SR
Ben-Ezra, David SR
Bile, Alexander SO
Bileca, Alexander SO
Blackburn, John SR
Breen, Chris SR
Breen, Eoin SR
Breen, Eoin SR
Brooks, Fred SR
Brooks, Henry SR
Brroks, Henry SR
Cacace, Chris SR
Cacace, Rob SR
Caponong, Lee SR
Chapman, Mason JR
Chen, Max SR
Chen, Max SR
Chon, Chris SR
Chon, Chris SR
Chon, Chris SR
Chow, Eric SR
Chow, Eric SR
Crainer, William SR
Crainer, William SR
Crainer, William SR
Davis, Andrew JR
Dayal, Arjun JR
Dengler, Drew SR
Dewey, Thomas SR
Dewey, Thomas SR
DiMilia, Micheal SR
Dioguardi, Joseph SR
Dioguardi, Matthew SR
Distefano, Brendan SO
Distefano, James SR
Dronzek, David SR
Garcia , Anderson SR
Garcia, Edwin SR
Girardello, Rafael SR
Goldman, Alex JR
Gorevic, Jonah JR
Griffen, Winslow JR
Grusky , Bobby SR
Hahm, Bryan SR
Hersh , Alexander SR
Hjerpe, Jack SR
Hoch, Ross SR
Jones, Chappy JR
Jones, Will SR
Jung, Tristan SR
Kelling, Christian SR
Klein, Jordan SR
Knapp, Henry JR
Kyimpopkin, Alexander JR
Larson, Connor SR
Larson, Connor SR
Larson, Connor SR
Lee, Hyunghoon SR
Lee, Michael
Lenihan, Kiegan SR
Levin, Fletcher SR
Lin, Ethan JR
Liu, Alston SR
Macfarlane, Matt SR
MacKinnon, Colin FR
Marra, Benjamin SR
McEvoy, Kieren SR
Medici, Frank SR
Mejias, Ignacio SR
Minivielle, Eugenio SR
Minivielle, Eugenio SR
Moran , Pietro SR
Moskow, Ben SR
Moskow, Ben SR
Moskow, Ben SR
Myers, Carter SR
Neidhart, Wes
Neidhart, Wes
Nikic, Anthony SR
Nocco, Paul SR
O'Sullivan, Chris SR
O'Sullivan, Chris SR
Ophir, Dylan SR
Oppenheim, Jules SR
Perlman, Sam SR
Peruzzi, JC SR
Peruzzi, JC SR
Phillips, Andy SR
Pizzolato, Anthony JR
Pon, Greg SR
Popov, Alex SR
Popov, Alex SR
Popov, Alex SR
Pundyk, Ben SR
Qin , Wenkai SR
Ratliff, Ishaan JR
Renton, Benjamin SR
Renton, Benjy SR
Renton, Benjy SR
Riegler, Christian SR
Rifkin, Will JR
Rudge, Charlie JR
Samad, Akash SR
Samad, Akash SR
Samad, Akash SR
Santomero, Camillo SR
Shah, Sachin SR
Shalabi, Joe SR
Sherman , Ian SR
Slipsager, Thomas SR
Spann, James SR
Spencer, James JR
Susswein, Ben SR
Susswein, Ben SR
Susswein, Ben SR
Susswein, Ben SR
Tarantino, Michael SR
Tavarez, Greg SR
Terry, Josh SR
Thompson, Chris SR
Thompson, Chris SR
Thomson, Chris SR
Torkin, Johnny SO
van Eck, Teddy SR
van Eck, Teddy SR
van Eck, Teddy SR
van Eck, Teddy SR
Wenstrup, Alex SR
Wenstrup, Alex SR
Weschler, Harry SR
Wiele, Christian SO
Wiele, Matthew SR
Will, Ballentine SR
Wind, Charlie JR
Wolfgang, Thomas SR
Wong, Ian SR
Wong, Ian SR
Wong, Ian SR
Wyman, Mac SO
Yerkes, Luke SO
Yoo, Philip SR
Yu, Steven FR
Zhou, William SR
Latest Results
Meet
Brown Northeast High School Cross Country Championship
Brown University Northeast High School XC Invitational
35th Brown University High School Northeast Cross Country Championship
34th Brown University High School Championship XC Meet
33rd Annual Brown Northeast Cross Country Championship
Upcoming Meets