Brown Northeast High School Cross Country Championship Date: 10-19-19   Venue: Goddard Park - Warwick, RI
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 5k Run CC Varsity - D1 Women 4k Run CC Freshman
Men 4k Run CC Freshman Women 5k Run CC JV - D1
Men 5k Run CC JV - D1 Women 5k Run CC Varsity - D1
Men 5k Run CC JV - D2 Women 5k Run CC JV - D2
Men 5k Run CC Varsity - D2 Women 5k Run CC Varsity - D2
Men 5k Run CC Championship Women 5k Run CC Championship
Men 5k Run CC Varsity - D1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:54 16:22 105 1 9 26 30 39 95 113
2 1:22:18 16:27 113 5 6 23 37 42 48 51
3 1:22:45 16:33 142 3 7 32 46 54 65 138
4 1:23:37 16:43 160 14 17 21 38 70 79 100
5 1:23:33 16:42 165 10 16 28 55 56 73 75
6 1:23:20 16:40 185 2 12 18 34 119 135 169
7 1:25:03 17:00 233 19 22 36 52 104 105 111
8 1:25:48 17:09 251 35 40 53 60 63 84 102
9 1:25:43 17:08 272 11 29 41 83 108 118 153
10 1:25:56 17:11 282 15 24 67 82 94 101 109
11 1:26:50 17:22 324 20 64 76 78 86 89 125
12 1:26:58 17:23 334 8 47 68 81 130    
13 1:27:02 17:24 335 25 45 77 90 98 114 171
14 1:27:30 17:30 352 33 49 58 96 116 154 161
15 1:28:27 17:41 427 4 74 107 120 122 126 128
16 1:29:19 17:51 437 43 61 80 121 132 133 140
17 1:29:14 17:50 449 31 91 97 106 124 148  
18 1:29:30 17:54 456 59 72 88 103 134 142 156
19 1:30:01 18:00 477 57 71 85 112 152 170  
20 1:31:08 18:13 506 27 44 127 151 157 160 164
21 Middle Country 1:30:48 18:09 522 66 92 110 123 131    
22 1:32:40 18:32 594 50 115 137 143 149 155 167
23 1:32:46 18:33 606 87 99 117 144 159 168  
23 1:33:11 18:38 606 13 139 141 150 163 173  
25 1:33:27 18:41 625 69 129 136 145 146 162 165
26 1:34:10 18:50 626 62 93 147 158 166 172  
Men 5k Run CC Varsity - D1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gorevic, Jonah JR Hackley School 4:58.5 15:27.3 1
2 Ehlers, Gavin SO Westhampton Beach 4:59.4 15:30.3 2
3 Carew, Bobby SR Milton 5:02.1 15:38.8 3
4 Diaz, Anthony JR Farmingdale 5:05.3 15:48.7 4
5 Schweitzer, Colin SR Seton Hall 5:06.4 15:51.9 5
6 Harvey, Kevin JR Seton Hall 5:07.6 15:55.7 6
7 Tejeda, Ross SO Milton 5:08.9 15:59.7 7
8 Zerbarini, Matthew JR Island Trees 5:09.0 16:00.1 8
9 Distefano, Brendan SO Hackley School 5:09.1 16:00.6 9
10 Perrillo-Sullivan, Stephen SR Goshen 5:09.4 16:01.3 10
11 Yee, Ted JR Lenox Memorial 5:10.8 16:05.6 11
12 Ryan, Kieran SR Westhampton Beach 5:12.1 16:09.6 12
13 Corcoran, Riley SR Stony Brook School 5:12.3 16:10.4  
14 Zelin, Adam SR Shoreham-Wading River 5:13.6 16:14.3 13
15 Reisch, Sebastian SR Westerly 5:14.2 16:16.1 14
16 Liu, Iram JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:14.9 16:18.3 15
17 Johnson, Andrew SR Goshen 5:15.7 16:20.9 16
18 Turo, Nick SR Westerly 5:16.3 16:22.7 17
19 Bautista, Ermel SR Westhampton Beach 5:16.5 16:23.4 18
20 Krawiec, Grant SR Garden City 5:17.2 16:25.6 19
21 Connolly, Jake SR Weymouth 5:17.4 16:26.3 20
22 Makin, Colby SR Westerly 5:18.4 16:29.5 21
23 Henneberger, Scott SR Garden City 5:18.9 16:30.9 22
24 Gizzo, Chris JR Seton Hall 5:19.8 16:33.6 23
25 Noa, Christian SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:20.4 16:35.7 24
26 Neilson, Aidan SO Deer Park 5:20.6 16:36.3 25
27 Spencer, James JR Hackley School 5:21.4 16:38.7 26
28 Housey, Darius SO Ludlow 5:21.7 16:39.6 27
29 Hannibal, Gregory SO Goshen 5:23.7 16:45.7 28
30 Young, Colin JR Lenox Memorial 5:24.5 16:48.4 29
31 Rudge, Charlie JR Hackley School 5:25.0 16:49.8 30
32 Paris, Jake SR Taconic 5:25.3 16:50.6 31
33 Sullivan, Christopher SO Milton 5:25.5 16:51.5 32
34 Fondakowski, Nate SO Bishop Guertin 5:26.2 16:53.5 33
35 Jordan, Sean SR Westhampton Beach 5:26.4 16:54.3 34
36 King, Michael SR Prout School 5:26.8 16:55.4 35
37 LaSalla, Jack SR Garden City 5:27.1 16:56.3 36
38 Incardona, Luke JR Seton Hall 5:27.3 16:57.1 37
39 Tallardy, Aaron SR Westerly 5:27.6 16:57.9 38
40 Rifkin, Will JR Hackley School 5:27.9 16:58.8 39
41 Barnes, Ben SO Prout School 5:28.0 16:59.3 40
42 Adam, Maxwell FR Lenox Memorial 5:28.2 16:59.7 41
43 Ferrara, Ben SO Seton Hall 5:28.4 17:00.3 42
44 Liu, Matthew SR Elwood/John Glenn 5:29.1 17:02.5 43
45 Beem, Brian SR Ludlow 5:29.3 17:03.2 44
46 Vassallo, Anthony SR Deer Park 5:29.4 17:03.6 45
47 Affanato, Stephen JR Milton 5:29.7 17:04.4 46
48 Watson, Aiden JR Island Trees 5:29.9 17:05.0 47
49 Phillips, Brian SR Seton Hall 5:30.0 17:05.4 48
50 Girata, Alex SO Bishop Guertin 5:30.2 17:05.9 49
51 Nottebart, Josh SR Pelham 5:30.4 17:06.8 50
52 Collum, Danny SO Seton Hall 5:31.1 17:08.7 51
53 Mejia, Alexander JR Garden City 5:31.4 17:09.6 52
54 Caruolo, Nick SR Prout School 5:31.7 17:10.8 53
55 Kennedy, Patrick SR Milton 5:32.1 17:11.8 54
56 Rampulla, Andrew SO Goshen 5:32.2 17:12.3 55
57 Diglio, Jackson SO Goshen 5:32.6 17:13.5 56
58 Malone, William SO Southampton 5:32.9 17:14.2 57
59 Zeman, Sebastian SO Bishop Guertin 5:33.0 17:14.7 58
60 Rivera, Ryan JR Kearny 5:33.3 17:15.7 59
61 Chausse, Jack SR Prout School 5:34.5 17:19.5 60
62 Slavinskas, John SR Elwood/John Glenn 5:34.8 17:20.2 61
63 Hill, Nyerere JR Bishop Loughlin 5:35.0 17:20.8  
64 Ramundo, PJ SO Pierson 5:35.1 17:21.2 62
65 Rich, Alexander JR Dwight School 5:35.8 17:23.4  
66 DiSilvestro, Lucas SR Prout School 5:36.0 17:23.9 63
67 Glavin, Kenny SO Weymouth 5:36.1 17:24.5 64
68 Carew, John SO Milton 5:36.3 17:25.0 65
69 Mauri, Dean SO Middle Country 5:36.6 17:26.0 66
70 Solis, Jared JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:36.8 17:26.5 67
71 Esquivel, Dylan JR Island Trees 5:37.5 17:28.8 68
72 Mraz, Isaiah SO Southold 5:38.1 17:30.4 69
73 Faubert, Tyler SR Westerly 5:38.2 17:31.0 70
74 Gavalas, Artemi SR Southampton 5:38.4 17:31.3 71
75 Solano, Brendan SR Kearny 5:38.5 17:31.7 72
76 Campos-Castro, Miguel JR Goshen 5:39.1 17:33.7 73
77 Rae, Sean SR Farmingdale 5:39.4 17:34.6 74
78 Albanese, Blake SR Goshen 5:39.6 17:35.1 75
79 McCue, Robbie JR Weymouth 5:40.0 17:36.5 76
80 Catano, Dan JR Deer Park 5:40.3 17:37.4 77
81 Fidrocki, Tom SR Weymouth 5:40.5 17:37.9 78
82 Turo, John SR Westerly 5:40.8 17:38.8 79
83 Hanratty, Tyler SR Elwood/John Glenn 5:40.9 17:39.4 80
84 Ortiz, Justin SR Island Trees 5:41.5 17:41.0 81
85 Huang, Jia SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:41.7 17:41.6 82
86 Love, Dennis FR Lenox Memorial 5:41.8 17:42.2 83
87 Cowger, Jonathan SR Prout School 5:42.5 17:44.2 84
88 Mobius, Zac JR Southampton 5:42.7 17:44.9 85
89 Olivera, Nick JR Weymouth 5:42.9 17:45.4 86
90 Granados, Kelvin JR Hampton Bays 5:43.1 17:46.1 87
91 Villacres, Brandon JR Kearny 5:43.5 17:47.3 88
92 Gaudiano, Pat SR Weymouth 5:43.7 17:48.1 89
93 Thomas, Daniel SO Deer Park 5:43.9 17:48.5 90
94 Adams, Chris SR Taconic 5:44.6 17:50.7 91
95 Stein, David SR Middle Country 5:45.0 17:51.9 92
96 Guyer, Keegan SO Pierson 5:45.5 17:53.5 93
97 Desilva, Dilhara JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:45.9 17:54.7 94
98 Ben-Ezra, David SR Hackley School 5:46.0 17:55.2 95
99 Warren, Emerson FR Bishop Guertin 5:46.3 17:55.9 96
100 Benz, Nate SO Taconic 5:46.4 17:56.4 97
101 Punger, Robert JR Deer Park 5:46.5 17:56.8 98
102 Hanson, Arents SO Hampton Bays 5:46.7 17:57.4 99
103 Cozzolino, Nick SO Westerly 5:46.9 17:57.9 100
104 Williams, Malique SR Bishop Loughlin 5:47.1 17:58.4  
105 Zhang, Prince JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:47.2 17:58.9 101
106 McConnell, Nathan SR Prout School 5:47.5 17:59.9 102
107 Xavier, Nick SR Kearny 5:47.9 18:00.9 103
108 Vuoso, Adam SO Garden City 5:48.1 18:01.6 104
109 Ragas, Nicolas JR Garden City 5:48.5 18:02.9 105
110 LaFreniere, Mike SR Taconic 5:48.8 18:03.9 106
111 Doran, Ethan SO Farmingdale 5:49.5 18:06.0 107
112 Touloukian, Harry SO Lenox Memorial 5:50.1 18:07.8 108
113 Jejelava, George SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:50.8 18:10.2 109
114 Reyes, Nick SR Middle Country 5:51.6 18:12.5 110
115 Adams, Patrick SO Garden City 5:51.9 18:13.3 111
116 Schwartz, Griffin JR Southampton 5:52.6 18:15.5 112
117 Davis, Andrew JR Hackley School 5:53.2 18:17.6 113
118 Petrizzo, Justin SO Deer Park 5:53.5 18:18.5 114
119 Dufault, Cameron SR Pelham 5:53.8 18:19.4 115
120 Metvier, Brandon SO Bishop Guertin 5:54.1 18:20.4 116
121 Gonzalez, Johnny JR Hampton Bays 5:54.5 18:21.5 117
122 Leger, Maxime SR Lenox Memorial 5:54.7 18:22.0 118
123 Buono, James FR Westhampton Beach 5:54.9 18:22.7 119
124 Bauccio, Paul JR Farmingdale 5:56.6 18:27.9 120
125 Tella, William JR Elwood/John Glenn 5:56.8 18:28.7 121
126 Fawcett, Connor SR Farmingdale 5:57.4 18:30.4 122
127 Mauri, Dominic JR Middle Country 5:57.9 18:32.2 123
128 Rabasco, Thomas SR Taconic 5:58.3 18:33.2 124
129 Kolwaite, Bodhi JR Weymouth 5:59.4 18:36.7 125
130 Kelly, Aidan SR Farmingdale 6:00.3 18:39.6 126
131 Mortimer, Maxwell SO Ludlow 6:00.7 18:40.6 127
132 Kessler, Stephen JR Farmingdale 6:00.9 18:41.3 128
133 Klipstein, Flynn 8 Southold 6:01.2 18:42.2 129
134 Dammers, Benjamin SO Island Trees 6:01.7 18:43.8 130
135 Flaccominio, Anthony JR Middle Country 6:02.3 18:45.7 131
136 Meyer, Brandon SR Elwood/John Glenn 6:03.4 18:49.2 132
137 Stavros, Peter JR Elwood/John Glenn 6:03.9 18:50.9 133
138 Rosas, Erick JR Kearny 6:05.4 18:55.4 134
139 Cruz-Sanchez, Bryan SR Westhampton Beach 6:05.7 18:56.2 135
140 Doering, Robert FR Southold 6:05.9 18:56.8 136
141 Williams, Trip FR Pelham 6:06.0 18:57.4 137
142 Lalley, Fritz SR Milton 6:06.3 18:58.1 138
143 Kent, Gabbriel SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:06.5 18:58.8 139
144 Devitt, Ryan SR Elwood/John Glenn 6:06.7 18:59.4 140
145 Blunnie, Conner SO Shoreham-Wading River 6:07.7 19:02.4 141
146 Branco, Nicolas JR Kearny 6:07.8 19:02.8 142
147 Kenney, Brandon FR Pelham 6:08.9 19:06.3 143
148 Blas-Pinto, Alfonso SO Hampton Bays 6:09.2 19:07.3 144
149 Hoyt, James SR Southold 6:09.6 19:08.3 145
150 Goscinski, Jack FR Southold 6:09.9 19:09.5 146
151 Schiavoni, Thomas SO Pierson 6:10.1 19:10.1 147
152 Smith, Nolan JR Taconic 6:10.3 19:10.5 148
153 Bellahrossi, Ryan JR Pelham 6:10.4 19:11.0 149
154 Jablonski, Jacob JR Shoreham-Wading River 6:10.6 19:11.6 150
155 Collins, John Paul SR Ludlow 6:10.8 19:12.1 151
156 Koszalka, Owen JR Southampton 6:12.0 19:15.7 152
157 Carroll, Ely JR Lenox Memorial 6:12.2 19:16.6 153
158 Mack, Jason SO Bishop Guertin 6:14.3 19:23.2 154
159 Pawlowicz, Kenny JR Pelham 6:14.8 19:24.6 155
160 MacConchie, Connor JR Kearny 6:16.6 19:30.1 156
161 Casagrande, Patrick JR Ludlow 6:17.4 19:32.7 157
162 Caulfield, Owen SO Pierson 6:17.8 19:33.9 158
163 Sanabria, Noah SO Hampton Bays 6:18.0 19:34.5 159
164 Filion, Jose JR Bishop Loughlin 6:18.4 19:35.9  
165 Stasiowski, Aaron SO Ludlow 6:18.8 19:37.0 160
166 Sanders, Josh SO Bishop Guertin 6:18.8 19:37.0 161
167 Olsen, Jaden FR Southold 6:20.8 19:43.2 162
168 Sisler, Camden SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:21.2 19:44.3 163
169 Keroack, David JR Ludlow 6:26.0 19:59.4 164
170 Boivin, Jacob SR Southold 6:28.4 20:06.8 165
171 Yardley, Harrison SR Pierson 6:30.1 20:12.1 166
172 Afzal, Taha SR Pelham 6:31.1 20:15.3 167
173 Sadar, Faisal SR Sachem North 6:31.4 20:16.1  
174 Villano, Luca SO Hampton Bays 6:31.8 20:17.4 168
175 Devitt, Matthew SR Elwood/John Glenn 6:39.6 20:41.8  
176 Scala, Rudy JR Westhampton Beach 6:42.8 20:51.6 169
177 Gabriele, Patrick JR Southampton 6:49.4 21:12.0 170
178 Leon, Michael SO Deer Park 7:10.2 22:16.7 171
179 Schaefer, Peter SR Pierson 7:29.1 23:15.3 172
180 Carrier, Dan SR Shoreham-Wading River 7:58.6 24:47.1 173
Women 4k Run CC Freshman Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:26 16:53 31 1 3 6 10 11 13 19
2 1:25:45 17:09 46 2 4 8 9 23 26 35
3 1:27:25 17:29 60 5 7 14 16 18 22 25
4 1:35:46 19:09 120 12 15 17 37 39    
5 1:43:45 20:45 172 29 30 32 38 43    
5 1:44:03 20:48 172 24 27 31 42 48 53 54
7 1:45:27 21:05 178 20 21 41 45 51    
8 1:47:51 21:34 196 28 33 40 46 49    
9 1:50:17 22:03 211 34 36 44 47 50 52  
Women 4k Run CC Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Keller, Addison 7 Colonie 6:28.7 16:06.3 1
2 Roche, Marilyn FR Milton 6:32.0 16:14.4 2
3 McLaine, Mia 7 Colonie 6:41.2 16:37.4 3
4 Chave, Sarah Grace FR Milton 6:41.6 16:38.4 4
5 Udell, Kiara FR St. Anthony's 6:43.8 16:43.7 5
6 Duffy, Maddie 8 Colonie 6:46.2 16:49.6 6
7 Davi, Blair FR St. Anthony's 6:48.5 16:55.6 7
8 Gargan, Riley FR Bay Shore 6:52.9 17:06.4  
9 O'Toole, Katie FR Milton 6:53.3 17:07.5 8
10 Fiske, Isabella FR Milton 6:55.0 17:11.6 9
11 Kenny, Megan 8 Riverhead 6:56.8 17:16.0  
12 Gavalas, Jeorgiana 8 Southampton 6:58.1 17:19.4  
13 Mastaitis, Ellie 7 Colonie 6:59.9 17:23.9 10
14 Clancy, Teagan 8 Colonie 7:02.3 17:29.8 11
15 Wilk, Sydney FR Lenox Memorial 7:03.1 17:31.8 12
16 Binkis, Jena 8 Riverhead 7:05.1 17:36.7  
17 Trimarchi, Izzy 7 Colonie 7:05.8 17:38.4 13
18 Daunt, Bernadette FR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:06.0 17:39.0  
19 Bowden, Kiera FR St. Anthony's 7:07.0 17:41.5 14
20 Kelly, Ella FR Lenox Memorial 7:09.3 17:47.2 15
21 Cassara, Sofia FR St. Anthony's 7:11.0 17:51.5 16
22 Ryder, Charlotte FR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:13.4 17:57.4  
23 Scrimo, Jessie FR Lenox Memorial 7:16.4 18:04.9 17
24 Barry, Elena FR St. Anthony's 7:20.0 18:13.7 18
25 Rogers, Lillian 8 Colonie 7:21.0 18:16.2 19
26 Ives, Ella FR Taconic 7:24.1 18:24.1 20
27 Powell, Lily FR Taconic 7:24.6 18:25.3 21
28 Rishel, Allison FR Southampton 7:25.6 18:27.6  
29 Anderson, Emma FR Colonie 7:27.2 18:31.6  
30 Bellini, Holly FR St. Anthony's 7:28.2 18:34.1 22
31 Boylan, Haley FR Milton 7:28.3 18:34.3 23
32 Ledee, Sophia FR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:37.4 18:56.9  
33 Schoerlin, Mia 8 Hampton Bays 7:40.6 19:04.9 24
34 Kirshner, Julianna FR St. Anthony's 7:45.6 19:17.4 25
35 Hayduk, Sophia FR Weymouth 7:47.2 19:21.3  
36 Noone, Molly FR Weymouth 7:47.3 19:21.7  
37 Zheng, Selina FR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:48.1 19:23.5  
38 Kelley, Fiona FR Milton 7:49.4 19:27.0 26
39 Cook, Madison FR St. Anthony's 7:53.5 19:37.0  
40 Halsey, Emma 8 Hampton Bays 7:53.8 19:37.8 27
41 Pechulis, Ashley FR Colonie 7:54.1 19:38.6  
42 DeCrescenzo, Sadie 8 Colonie 7:54.5 19:39.6  
43 Wade, Katie 8 Colonie 7:56.1 19:43.6  
44 Barletta, Alessandra FR Farmingdale 7:59.1 19:51.1 28
45 DeGraff, Kate FR Westhampton Beach 8:01.1 19:56.1  
46 Flayter, Kassidy FR Colonie 8:02.4 19:59.3  
47 Walters, Cali FR Archbishop Molloy 8:04.1 20:03.4 29
48 Martinez, Jaleen FR Archbishop Molloy 8:07.6 20:12.0 30
49 Flores, Danna FR Hampton Bays 8:08.7 20:14.9 31
50 McNulty, Katherine FR Archbishop Molloy 8:09.7 20:17.2 32
51 Rogers, Rebecca FR Farmingdale 8:10.5 20:19.3 33
52 Col, Mary Grace FR Island Trees 8:11.6 20:22.1  
53 benvenuto, ryan FR Lynbrook 8:13.0 20:25.6 34
54 Russo, Lilly FR East Meadow 8:15.3 20:31.1  
55 Williams, Sophia 8 Colonie 8:16.6 20:34.4  
56 Ramundo, Alyssa FR Colonie 8:23.3 20:51.2  
57 Dangel, Charlotte FR Milton 8:23.6 20:51.9 35
58 curly, sara FR Lynbrook 8:24.1 20:53.0 36
59 Carry, Cecilia FR Lenox Memorial 8:24.9 20:55.2 37
60 Xie, Nancy FR Archbishop Molloy 8:30.6 21:09.2 38
61 Gaskill, Emilia FR Bay Shore 8:33.8 21:17.2  
62 DiTucci, Theresa FR Smithtown 8:35.3 21:21.1  
63 Lyon, Ella FR Lenox Memorial 8:37.9 21:27.5 39
64 Strazzera, Arianna FR Farmingdale 8:38.4 21:28.7 40
65 Harrington, Audrey FR Taconic 8:40.3 21:33.5 41
66 Ivanoski, Katie FR Oliver Ames 8:45.5 21:46.3  
67 Caine, Izzi FR Hampton Bays 8:51.6 22:01.4 42
68 Ronacher, Isabella FR Archbishop Molloy 8:52.5 22:03.7 43
69 marzari, becky FR Lynbrook 8:53.7 22:06.6 44
70 Guido, Logan FR Smithtown 8:59.2 22:20.4  
71 Dobbin, Helena FR Oliver Ames 9:07.2 22:40.3  
72 Daniels, Kai FR Taconic 9:08.7 22:44.1 45
73 Kielb, Jamie FR Farmingdale 9:11.6 22:51.2 46
74 oneil, katy FR Lynbrook 9:14.5 22:58.4 47
75 Sandoval, Joscelyn FR Hampton Bays 9:16.9 23:04.4 48
76 Kenney, Elyssa SO Farmingdale 9:23.6 23:21.2 49
77 diluca, sam FR Lynbrook 9:36.9 23:54.2 50
78 Wong, Jane FR Taconic 9:47.6 24:20.7 51
79 johnson, scarlet FR Lynbrook 9:47.7 24:21.1 52
80 Martinez, Viviana FR Hampton Bays 10:35.0 26:18.6 53
81 Gillis, Christina FR Oliver Ames 10:51.5 26:59.5  
82 Valdespino, Ruth FR Hampton Bays 10:56.9 27:13.1 54
83 Nemr, Meray FR Oliver Ames 12:50.5 31:55.3  
Women 5k Run CC JV - D1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:19 21:15 42 2 6 8 12 14 15 18
2 1:48:31 21:42 86 5 7 9 10 55 78 83
3 1:50:48 22:09 89 11 13 20 21 24 27 35
4 1:49:53 21:58 108 3 4 17 32 52    
5 1:51:21 22:16 127 1 22 26 34 44 47 56
6 1:53:25 22:41 142 16 23 25 38 40 41 48
7 1:53:35 22:43 148 19 29 30 33 37 45 46
8 1:57:06 23:25 244 28 31 53 65 67 69 77
9 1:57:21 23:28 257 39 43 49 54 72 73 75
10 1:58:06 23:37 274 42 50 59 61 62 85 93
11 1:58:46 23:45 291 36 51 57 66 81    
12 2:00:37 24:07 343 60 64 68 71 80 82 90
13 2:05:07 25:01 419 58 84 87 94 96 106 111
14 Marymount 2:05:29 25:05 420 63 74 89 92 102 104 105
15 2:05:18 25:03 428 70 79 86 95 98 101 110
16 2:18:30 27:42 480 76 88 91 112 113    
17 2:12:02 26:24 506 97 99 100 103 107 108 109
Women 5k Run CC JV - D1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mitchell, Maggie JR Milton 6:29.3 20:09.7 1
2 Conlon, Mairead SO Monroe Woodbury 6:31.5 20:16.4 2
3 Diorio, Christina SO Goshen 6:37.1 20:33.9 3
4 Lombardi, Marissa SR Goshen 6:40.1 20:43.3 4
5 Buchala, Caitlin SR Lynbrook 6:43.5 20:53.9 5
6 Bennett, Tori JR Monroe Woodbury 6:46.8 21:04.1 6
7 Obrien, kaetlyn FR Lynbrook 6:47.1 21:04.9 7
8 Fiyazuddeen, Sarah FR Monroe Woodbury 6:51.3 21:18.1 8
9 berkowitz, mimi FR Lynbrook 6:55.0 21:29.4 9
10 Murphy, Elizabeth SR Lynbrook 6:55.7 21:31.6 10
11 Parchment, Devin FR Sacred Heart Academy 6:56.7 21:34.7  
12 Nolty, Deirdre SO Sacred Heart Academy 6:57.0 21:35.8  
13 Schilling, April FR Amherst-Pelham 6:58.5 21:40.5 11
14 Fernandes, Leanna FR Monroe Woodbury 6:59.7 21:44.0 12
15 Fitz, McKenzie JR Amherst-Pelham 7:01.5 21:49.7 13
16 Maier, Shannon SO Sacred Heart Academy 7:02.4 21:52.6  
17 McHugh, Julia FR Monroe Woodbury 7:04.0 21:57.5 14
18 Regan, Ashley SO Monroe Woodbury 7:05.4 22:01.9 15
19 Levine, Isabella SR Weymouth 7:09.8 22:15.6 16
20 Santiago, Angelique SR Goshen 7:10.9 22:18.9 17
21 Viola, Maria SO Monroe Woodbury 7:12.0 22:22.3 18
22 Haab, Julianna FR West Babylon 7:12.2 22:23.0 19
23 Dole, Eliza SO Amherst-Pelham 7:12.4 22:23.5 20
24 Foster, Violeta SR Amherst-Pelham 7:12.5 22:24.0 21
25 Morris, Rhiannon JR Milton 7:13.0 22:25.5 22
26 Fleming, Jessica JR Weymouth 7:13.6 22:27.3 23
27 Polak, Ava SO Amherst-Pelham 7:14.8 22:31.1 24
28 Fischbein, Julia JR Monroe Woodbury 7:15.1 22:32.1  
29 Roche, Shea SO Weymouth 7:16.5 22:36.3 25
30 Kleiman, Nora SR Milton 7:17.4 22:39.2 26
31 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin FR Amherst-Pelham 7:17.6 22:39.7 27
32 Rosato, Abby JR Mattituck 7:17.8 22:40.2  
33 Liow, Yassie JR Brearley School 7:17.9 22:40.7 28
34 Delacrausaz, Ciara FR West Babylon 7:18.0 22:41.1 29
35 Downey, Ellie JR West Babylon 7:18.6 22:43.0 30
36 Das, Debjani SR Brearley School 7:19.4 22:45.3 31
37 Dawhowski, Stephanie SR Goshen 7:20.1 22:47.5 32
38 Aguilar, Sofia SO West Babylon 7:20.6 22:49.0 33
39 Mandel, Bronwen JR Milton 7:22.6 22:55.2 34
40 Reidy, Emma JR Mattituck 7:23.1 22:56.9  
41 Seterdahl, Trudie JR Amherst-Pelham 7:23.5 22:57.9 35
42 Reitano, Juliet JR Centereach 7:23.7 22:58.6 36
43 Allen, Tabitha 8 West Babylon 7:23.9 22:59.4 37
44 Fetter, Cassie SR Weymouth 7:24.9 23:02.5 38
45 Lyman, Kaylee FR Ludlow 7:25.2 23:03.5 39
46 Duran, Molly SO Weymouth 7:25.4 23:03.9 40
47 Sullivan, Peyton SO Weymouth 7:26.2 23:06.4 41
48 Feng, Fiona SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:26.8 23:08.3 42
49 Hall, Rebecca SR Ludlow 7:26.9 23:08.7 43
50 Ferrara, Anne JR Milton 7:27.9 23:11.8 44
51 Cebeci, Ceren JR West Babylon 7:28.2 23:12.6 45
52 Polak, Isabel SO Amherst-Pelham 7:29.4 23:16.5  
53 Rosario, Amanda JR West Babylon 7:29.7 23:17.2 46
54 Mak, Audrey SR Milton 7:29.8 23:17.6 47
55 Cullen, Lia FR Amherst-Pelham 7:29.9 23:18.0  
56 Rahman, Maryom JR Kearny 7:30.3 23:19.3  
57 Davila, Daphne FR Monroe Woodbury 7:31.4 23:22.6  
58 To, Kacie JR Weymouth 7:31.5 23:23.0 48
59 Ireland, Emily SO Amherst-Pelham 7:31.7 23:23.6  
60 Van Horn, Samantha JR Amherst-Pelham 7:32.5 23:25.9  
61 Abanador, Gizzelle SR Ludlow 7:33.2 23:28.2 49
62 Choi, Karen JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:33.6 23:29.4 50
63 Snyder, Isabella SO Centereach 7:33.8 23:30.1 51
64 Byrne, Kendra SR Goshen 7:33.9 23:30.4 52
65 Arnone, Campbell SO Brearley School 7:34.0 23:30.8 53
66 Mckay, Kayla SR Ludlow 7:34.2 23:31.2 54
67 Ridings, Caroline SR Lynbrook 7:34.3 23:31.6 55
68 Sullivan, Elizabeth SR Milton 7:34.4 23:32.0 56
69 O'Connell, Caroline SR Milton 7:34.8 23:33.2  
70 Bernier, Vivi FR Amherst-Pelham 7:35.1 23:34.0  
71 Speziale, Julianna FR Centereach 7:35.7 23:35.8 57
72 Donahue, Sarah JR Amherst-Pelham 7:35.9 23:36.7  
73 Shen, Margaret SO Milton 7:36.2 23:37.4  
74 Sierzputowski, Julia JR Kearny 7:36.4 23:38.1  
75 Williams, Emily SR Monroe Woodbury 7:36.6 23:38.7  
76 McKiernan, Maddy-Lynn FR Shoreham-Wading River 7:37.9 23:42.8  
77 Poulos, Anne JR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:38.7 23:45.3 58
78 Li, Amber JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:38.9 23:46.0 59
79 Petrich, Margaret JR Monroe Woodbury 7:39.2 23:46.9  
80 Tuck, Holland 8 Lenox Memorial 7:39.4 23:47.3 60
81 Delaleu, Orchid JR West Babylon 7:39.6 23:48.1  
82 Doyle, Erin SR Weymouth 7:39.8 23:48.6  
83 Marshall, Rebecca SO Amherst-Pelham 7:40.0 23:49.4  
84 Boylan, Meckenzie SO Milton 7:40.4 23:50.5  
85 Gates, Melanie SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:40.6 23:51.1 61
86 Ahmed, Yumna SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:40.9 23:52.3 62
87 DeSantis , Isabella JR Archbishop Molloy 7:41.5 23:54.1  
88 Wambold, Cecily JR Milton 7:42.1 23:56.0  
89 King, Caitlyn SR Marymount 7:42.4 23:56.8 63
90 Chavez, Sophia JR Kearny 7:42.6 23:57.6  
91 Moritz, Rebekah SR Southampton 7:43.2 23:59.3  
92 Doyle, Chloe SO Lenox Memorial 7:43.7 24:01.0 64
93 Stern, Julia SO Brearley School 7:44.6 24:03.8 65
94 Miller, Grace SO Centereach 7:44.8 24:04.3 66
95 Chen, Erica SO Brearley School 7:45.5 24:06.3 67
96 Lyon, Eva JR Lenox Memorial 7:45.7 24:07.0 68
97 Wheeler, Emily SO Brearley School 7:45.8 24:07.5 69
98 Parasnis, Gabriella FR Hackley School 7:46.0 24:07.9 70
99 Sorrentino, Emma SR Lenox Memorial 7:46.1 24:08.4 71
100 Yastrzemski, Lanie SO Southampton 7:46.5 24:09.6  
101 Carroll, Chloe FR Ludlow 7:46.7 24:10.0 72
102 Beggins, Stevie FR West Babylon 7:46.8 24:10.5  
103 Provost, Angelina SO Ludlow 7:48.6 24:16.1 73
104 Atienza, Gillian FR Marymount 7:48.8 24:16.8 74
105 Benard, Chloe JR Ludlow 7:49.2 24:18.1 75
106 Ohrtman, Colleen FR Shoreham-Wading River 7:49.4 24:18.7  
107 Schmidt, Sierra SR Monroe Woodbury 7:51.1 24:24.0  
108 Tsioulias, Anna JR Chapin School 7:51.4 24:24.8 76
109 Meyo, Samantha JR Nichols 7:51.8 24:26.0  
110 Millar, Katelyn JR Kearny 7:52.0 24:26.5  
111 Simpson, Jazmyne JR West Babylon 7:52.3 24:27.5  
112 Zhu, Isabel SO Brearley School 7:53.2 24:30.5 77
113 Williams, Madeline FR Monroe Woodbury 7:53.5 24:31.3  
114 Candl, Marti JR Lynbrook 7:53.8 24:32.1 78
115 Lopez-Ryan, Brooke SO Hackley School 7:53.9 24:32.5 79
116 Micciche, Emily SO Weymouth 7:54.1 24:33.0  
117 Cromp, Sarah JR Weymouth 7:54.2 24:33.4  
118 Usow, Josie SR Lenox Memorial 7:54.4 24:34.0 80
119 Clotfelter, Delia SO Amherst-Pelham 7:54.5 24:34.5  
120 Dorney, Cristen FR Monroe Woodbury 7:54.7 24:35.0  
121 Avila, Paula SO Weymouth 7:55.5 24:37.4  
122 Novotny, Taylor JR Centereach 7:55.7 24:38.2 81
123 Getz, Sloane SO Brearley School 7:57.3 24:43.2  
124 Scott, Kilian SO Brearley School 7:57.5 24:43.7  
125 Alsdorf, Hannah 7 Lenox Memorial 7:57.7 24:44.4 82
126 Sen-Ghosh, Elina SR Brearley School 7:58.5 24:47.0  
127 swanson, jillian JR Lynbrook 7:59.0 24:48.3 83
128 del Valle, Adelaida SO Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:59.2 24:49.1 84
129 Snow, Autumn JR Ludlow 7:59.4 24:49.7  
130 Pan, Tiffany JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 8:00.8 24:53.9 85
131 Watson, Alina SO Hackley School 8:01.7 24:56.7 86
132 Jennings , Arden JR Convent of the Sacred Heart 8:03.0 25:00.8 87
133 White, Camille SO Chapin School 8:04.2 25:04.6 88
134 Elkalai, Layla SO Amherst-Pelham 8:05.4 25:08.2  
135 Bailey, Mandisa SR Amherst-Pelham 8:06.7 25:12.4  
136 Stowell, Olivia SO Shoreham-Wading River 8:07.0 25:13.3  
137 Yoingco, Jessica SO Ludlow 8:07.2 25:13.8  
138 Yan, Bettina SO Brearley School 8:08.4 25:17.7  
139 Alaimo, Allie SO Marymount 8:08.9 25:19.3 89
140 Lubarsky, Anjalina FR Ludlow 8:10.3 25:23.6  
141 Cohen, Sophie 7 Lenox Memorial 8:10.7 25:24.7 90
142 Moon, Allison JR Chapin School 8:10.8 25:25.1 91
143 Pike, Ariana SO Southampton 8:11.0 25:25.7  
144 Hoeflinger, Jane SR Lynbrook 8:12.1 25:29.1  
145 Schwam, Alexandra SR Lynbrook 8:12.9 25:31.4  
146 Kao-Gwin, Isabella FR Marymount 8:13.2 25:32.5 92
147 Leitner, Amara FR Monroe Woodbury 8:13.8 25:34.5  
148 Balte, Veda SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 8:14.1 25:35.4 93
149 Hughes, Keira FR Monroe Woodbury 8:14.5 25:36.7  
150 Gorman, Allison JR Brearley School 8:15.6 25:39.9  
151 Ahmed, Mariam JR Amherst-Pelham 8:16.0 25:41.1  
152 Grimes, Caroline JR Convent of the Sacred Heart 8:16.3 25:42.2 94
153 Lohr, Sydney SR Nichols 8:16.6 25:43.0  
154 Napach, Lily JR Hackley School 8:18.4 25:48.8 95
155 Chacha, Geaninne SO Convent of the Sacred Heart 8:18.9 25:50.2 96
156 Smyth, Erin SO Farmingdale 8:19.2 25:51.2 97
157 Evangelidis, Alex JR Hackley School 8:19.6 25:52.4 98
158 Najimy, Anna JR Lenox Memorial 8:20.2 25:54.2  
159 Young, Chloe 8 Lenox Memorial 8:20.6 25:55.4  
160 Bergersen, Kelly SR Farmingdale 8:21.6 25:58.6 99
161 Aarons, Brooke SO Monroe Woodbury 8:21.9 25:59.5  
162 Lauzon, Yvette SR Ludlow 8:23.1 26:03.3  
163 Scapicchio, Emma JR Milton 8:24.2 26:06.6  
164 Spadalik, Savanna SR Farmingdale 8:25.5 26:10.9 100
165 Shoates, Avery JR Brearley School 8:27.0 26:15.3  
166 Lanzarotto, Hannah SO Ludlow 8:29.4 26:23.0  
167 Jung, Cammy FR Hackley School 8:29.9 26:24.3 101
168 Donnelly, Evelyn FR Marymount 8:29.9 26:24.6 102
169 Pereira, Elizabeth SO Ludlow 8:31.7 26:30.0  
170 Squires, Cyla SR West Babylon 8:33.9 26:36.8  
171 Recine, Isabella FR Farmingdale 8:36.2 26:44.0 103
172 Lin, Ying Dan SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 8:36.8 26:45.7  
173 Venkataraman, Shreya JR Amherst-Pelham 8:40.2 26:56.3  
174 Simon, Luisa FR Marymount 8:40.5 26:57.3 104
175 Breen, Stella JR Marymount 8:41.1 26:59.2 105
176 Giovannucci, Sienna SO Milton 8:44.0 27:08.1  
177 Reis, Amelia SR Lenox Memorial 8:44.1 27:08.6  
178 Murphy, Abigail JR Lenox Memorial 8:44.3 27:09.3  
179 Pignatelli, Mia SO Lenox Memorial 8:46.2 27:15.0  
180 Devaney, Margaux SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 8:46.4 27:15.6 106
181 Markovina, Alyssa SO Farmingdale 8:47.1 27:17.9 107
182 Gallagher, Kelsey SR Farmingdale 8:47.3 27:18.4 108
183 Solit, Rebecca SR Brearley School 8:49.7 27:26.0  
184 Dillon , Catherine JR Farmingdale 8:59.4 27:56.1 109
185 benvenuto, mason JR Lynbrook 9:01.0 28:01.2  
186 Aubry-Shea, Serena JR Monroe Woodbury 9:04.0 28:10.2  
187 Mathews, Nora SR Lenox Memorial 9:07.2 28:20.2  
188 Ostfield, Hannah JR Hackley School 9:08.0 28:22.8 110
189 Wilson, Summer SO Convent of the Sacred Heart 9:10.7 28:31.3 111
190 Kaufmann, Elizabeth SR Farmingdale 9:12.6 28:37.2  
191 Chan, Aophia FR Marymount 9:12.9 28:38.1  
192 Murtagh, Aisling JR Brearley School 9:13.2 28:38.9  
193 Mackinnon, Margaux FR Marymount 9:13.9 28:41.0  
194 Guntupalli, Sruthi SO Amherst-Pelham 9:16.0 28:47.6  
195 Walczak, Lauren FR Ludlow 9:19.4 28:58.1  
196 DeFilippo, Sydney SO Hackley School 9:19.6 28:58.8  
197 Rodriguez, Ella FR Hackley School 9:19.9 28:59.9  
198 roberts, logan JR Lynbrook 9:23.6 29:11.3  
199 Victoria, Pizzarelli SR Farmingdale 9:29.2 29:28.7  
200 Mascioli, Gabrielle JR Farmingdale 9:36.1 29:50.2  
201 Pereira, Alexa SR Farmingdale 9:40.8 30:04.7  
202 Lee, Sophia JR Marymount 9:42.9 30:11.3  
203 Bolotova, Anastasiya SO Taconic 9:44.9 30:17.5  
204 Jonak, Taylor SR Farmingdale 9:58.2 30:58.8  
205 Richter, Taylor JR Chapin School 10:14.0 31:47.8 112
206 Horowitz, Heidi JR Chapin School 10:14.2 31:48.6 113
207 Sanchez, Isabelle SR Nichols 10:14.7 31:50.0  
208 Leszczak, Natalia JR Lynbrook 10:18.0 32:00.3  
209 Yavinsky, Yasmine SO Convent of the Sacred Hea 10:23.4 32:17.3  
210 Jean, Violet FR Brearley School 10:38.0 33:02.6  
211 Daly, Jlane FR Amherst-Pelham 10:43.9 33:21.0  
212 Dougher, Paige FR Monroe Woodbury 11:01.4 34:15.2  
213 Beringer, Meredith SR Farmingdale 11:11.3 34:45.9  
Women 5k Run CC Varsity - D1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:54 19:34 120 8 10 26 35 41 59 73
2 1:37:56 19:35 138 2 24 25 34 53 54 57
3 1:38:55 19:47 162 15 21 22 48 56 103  
4 1:39:54 19:58 194 13 14 16 64 87 98 152
5 1:40:35 20:07 201 11 33 37 46 74 84 85
6 1:42:06 20:25 253 32 44 47 52 78 171  
7 1:42:14 20:26 276 3 28 39 102 104 167 187
8 1:42:42 20:32 282 9 18 69 72 114 138 158
9 1:43:17 20:39 298 27 29 40 91 111 116 124
10 1:43:14 20:38 310 4 36 63 88 119 131 145
11 1:43:03 20:36 313 1 7 77 82 146 157 176
12 1:44:00 20:48 324 23 45 49 101 106 120 159
13 1:44:33 20:54 354 17 30 71 107 129 164 177
13 1:44:43 20:56 354 31 43 58 81 141 154 160
15 1:45:06 21:01 372 12 55 67 110 128 133 134
16 1:45:57 21:11 409 20 50 86 118 135 147  
17 1:46:54 21:22 434 61 62 65 96 150 151  
18 1:47:54 21:34 440 68 75 94 95 108 137 142
19 1:48:37 21:43 474 79 80 83 115 117 126 136
20 1:48:44 21:44 500 42 70 105 130 153 155  
21 1:48:02 21:36 506 5 100 125 132 144    
22 1:51:08 22:13 550 76 90 92 127 165 172 175
23 1:51:52 22:22 583 60 93 112 140 178    
23 1:58:11 23:38 583 38 97 109 149 190    
25 1:53:05 22:37 596 51 89 113 170 173 184 188
26 1:53:52 22:46 644 66 121 123 166 168 174 181
27 Packer Collegiate Institu 1:54:31 22:54 645 19 139 143 162 182 185  
28 2:04:21 24:52 691 6 148 163 183 191    
29 1:58:03 23:36 727 99 122 156 161 189    
30 2:14:34 26:54 906 169 179 180 186 192    
Women 5k Run CC Varsity - D1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Arrison, Holly JR Nichols 5:56.4 18:27.5 1
2 Maier, Maggie SR Sacred Heart Academy 5:57.2 18:29.8 2
3 Palmer, Adia SR Bishop Loughlin 5:58.8 18:34.7  
4 Amato, Jackie JR Westhampton Beach 5:59.0 18:35.5 3
5 Vermette, Kendyl JR Ludlow 6:00.5 18:40.2 4
6 Garcia, Nicole SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:00.9 18:41.3 5
7 Greene, Penelope JR Pierson 6:03.5 18:49.5 6
8 Gallen-Kallela-Siren, Gabriela SO Nichols 6:06.9 19:00.0 7
9 Sullivan, Grace SR Milton 6:08.8 19:06.0 8
10 Porteous, Isobel SR Chapin School 6:09.0 19:06.6 9
11 Affanato, Norah SO Milton 6:09.4 19:07.7 10
12 D'Onofrio, Jenna SR West Babylon 6:09.5 19:08.1 11
13 Degni, Marissa SR Centereach 6:09.7 19:08.7 12
14 Byl-Brann, Tamar FR Amherst-Pelham 6:09.8 19:09.1 13
15 Forde, Zada SR Amherst-Pelham 6:09.9 19:09.5 14
16 Elliot, Grace SO Lenox Memorial 6:10.3 19:10.7 15
17 Jacobs-Townsley, Vivian JR Amherst-Pelham 6:10.6 19:11.5 16
18 Rose, Danelle SR Miller Place 6:11.1 19:13.0 17
19 Huse, Lan FR Chapin School 6:12.3 19:16.8 18
20 Wold, Sylvan JR Packer Collegiate Institu 6:14.3 19:23.1 19
21 Pepin, Katelyn SR Manchester Central 6:14.7 19:24.4 20
22 Bachman, Ava FR Lenox Memorial 6:15.0 19:25.2 21
23 Culver, Alice 8 Lenox Memorial 6:15.6 19:27.0 22
24 Glavin, Allison SO Weymouth 6:16.4 19:29.6 23
25 Naudus, Marie JR Sacred Heart Academy 6:16.7 19:30.4 24
26 Moloney, Helen JR Sacred Heart Academy 6:18.3 19:35.4 25
27 Cakourus, Anna SR Milton 6:18.4 19:35.9 26
28 Tully, Anne FR Convent of the Sacred Heart 6:19.0 19:37.5 27
29 Steedman, Ashley JR Westhampton Beach 6:19.2 19:38.2 28
30 Duffy, Cara SR Island Trees 6:19.4 19:38.8  
31 McDonald, Madison JR Bishop Loughlin 6:21.3 19:44.8  
32 Harris , Taylor SO Convent of the Sacred Heart 6:22.1 19:47.2 29
33 Gray, Sierra SO Miller Place 6:22.3 19:47.8 30
34 Lorello, Madison JR Westerly 6:22.8 19:49.5 31
35 Maddaloni, Payton SR Mattituck 6:23.8 19:52.4 32
36 Hieber, Shannon FR West Babylon 6:24.6 19:55.0 33
37 Fitzpatrick, Sophia JR Sacred Heart Academy 6:24.9 19:55.9 34
38 Duggan, Ava SR Milton 6:25.3 19:57.4 35
39 Tulik, Sofia SO Ludlow 6:26.4 20:00.7 36
40 Dockery, Jade 8 West Babylon 6:27.0 20:02.4 37
41 Thurley, Victoria SR Prout School 6:27.2 20:03.1 38
42 Hayes, Grace SR Westhampton Beach 6:27.5 20:04.1 39
43 Neumann, Amelia JR Convent of the Sacred Heart 6:28.1 20:06.0 40
44 Lynch, Olivia SR Southold 6:28.3 20:06.7  
45 Duggan, Olivia SO Milton 6:28.8 20:08.2 41
46 Spencer, Eve SO Hackley School 6:29.4 20:10.1 42
47 Burke, Jenna JR Westerly 6:29.7 20:10.8 43
48 Nicholson, Emily SO Mattituck 6:30.0 20:11.8 44
49 Doran, Emma SO Weymouth 6:30.3 20:12.6 45
50 Critchley, Josephine JR West Babylon 6:30.6 20:13.5 46
51 Masotti , Bella JR Mattituck 6:31.9 20:17.9 47
52 Huth, Ellen JR Lenox Memorial 6:32.2 20:18.5 48
53 Siveiri, Jenny SR Weymouth 6:32.4 20:19.2 49
54 Krantz, Emma SR Manchester Central 6:32.6 20:20.0 50
55 Bieler, Sabine FR Nightingale-Bamford School 6:32.8 20:20.6 51
56 Vaccarella , Ava FR Mattituck 6:33.2 20:21.8 52
57 Thieke , Shannon SR Sacred Heart Academy 6:34.2 20:24.9 53
58 Rosso, Bridget SR Sacred Heart Academy 6:34.5 20:25.8 54
59 Garnett, Jourdan JR Bishop Loughlin 6:36.2 20:31.1  
60 Fiore, Isabella SO Centereach 6:37.0 20:33.4 55
61 Touloukian, Audrey 8 Lenox Memorial 6:37.2 20:34.1 56
62 Hopkins, Kimberly SO Sacred Heart Academy 6:38.5 20:38.3 57
63 Nyberg, Anna JR Westerly 6:38.8 20:39.1 58
64 Sullivan, Christina SO Milton 6:39.1 20:40.1 59
65 Cosma, Cassandra SR Center Moriches 6:39.3 20:40.8 60
66 Barillas, Sophia SO Kearny 6:39.5 20:41.5 61
67 DeLa Funente, Nicole JR Kearny 6:40.1 20:43.1 62
68 Bertini, Alora JR Ludlow 6:41.1 20:46.3 63
69 Shea, Maddie JR Amherst-Pelham 6:41.9 20:48.9 64
70 Rosas, Abigail SR Kearny 6:42.2 20:49.7 65
71 Rodriguez, Claudia JR Island Trees 6:44.0 20:55.2  
72 Phillips, Ahliya SO Taconic 6:45.2 20:59.2 66
73 Fiore, Gabriella FR Centereach 6:45.5 21:00.0 67
74 Gao, Kai Tong SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:45.7 21:00.5 68
75 Sawney, Monroe 8 Chapin School 6:45.8 21:01.0 69
76 Roberts, Ava JR Hackley School 6:47.2 21:05.4 70
77 Sternberg, Caitlin SR Miller Place 6:48.2 21:08.4 71
78 DeCherrie, Allegra SO Chapin School 6:48.5 21:09.2 72
79 Risal, Ilisa JR Milton 6:48.8 21:10.3 73
80 Magee, Kylie SR West Babylon 6:50.9 21:16.9 74
81 Li, Elaine McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:51.2 21:17.8 75
82 Chang, Mia JR Farmingdale 6:51.4 21:18.4 76
83 Saperston, Rose SO Nichols 6:51.7 21:19.1 77
84 Schuch, Kate SO Mattituck 6:52.8 21:22.8 78
85 Hamkins, Hypatia 8 Brearley School 6:53.1 21:23.7 79
86 Weinstein, Phoebe SO Brearley School 6:53.3 21:24.4 80
87 Federico , Sydney SR Westerly 6:53.9 21:26.2 81
88 Benchley, Quinn FR Nichols 6:54.6 21:28.4 82
89 Suryadevara, Zara FR Brearley School 6:55.3 21:30.4 83
90 Senatore, Brianna FR West Babylon 6:55.7 21:31.8 84
91 Caroline, Delacrausaz FR West Babylon 6:55.9 21:32.3 85
92 Pepin, Keegan SR Manchester Central 6:56.7 21:34.9 86
93 Murphy, Jana JR Amherst-Pelham 6:56.9 21:35.3 87
94 Charow, Brianna JR Ludlow 6:57.2 21:36.4 88
95 Rosenfeld, Regina JR Nightingale-Bamford School 6:57.3 21:36.7 89
96 Nicholas, Leann JR Farmingdale 6:58.2 21:39.6 90
97 Chun, Caroline JR Convent of the Sacred Heart 6:59.1 21:42.4 91
98 Cassese, Olivia FR Farmingdale 6:59.8 21:44.4 92
99 Buttigieg, Angelina 8 Center Moriches 6:59.9 21:44.9 93
100 Li, Kelly JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:00.4 21:46.3 94
101 Reagan, Lauren JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:00.7 21:47.2 95
102 Angeles, Bridget SO Kearny 7:01.1 21:48.4 96
103 Slitt, Allison SR Prout School 7:01.9 21:50.9 97
104 Peterson, Annalise JR Amherst-Pelham 7:02.6 21:53.2 98
105 Karl, Sophia SO Harborfields 7:03.0 21:54.4 99
106 Ellis, Casey SR Shoreham-Wading River 7:03.6 21:56.3 100
107 Johnson, Kerin JR Weymouth 7:03.9 21:57.3 101
108 Mason, Sydnie SR Westhampton Beach 7:04.1 21:57.9 102
109 Harwood, Julianne SO Lenox Memorial 7:04.3 21:58.4 103
110 Falvey, Keira SO Westhampton Beach 7:04.6 21:59.2 104
111 Popova, Katerina SO Hackley School 7:05.3 22:01.5 105
112 Oba, Sara SR Weymouth 7:05.5 22:02.1 106
113 Gomez, Onjali JR Miller Place 7:05.6 22:02.4 107
114 Zadvinskiy, Olivia SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:05.7 22:02.8 108
115 McMahon, Laurel FR Prout School 7:05.8 22:03.2 109
116 McCarthy, Kate SO Centereach 7:06.0 22:03.6 110
117 Saba, Sofia FR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:06.3 22:04.8 111
118 Burke, Isabella SO Center Moriches 7:06.6 22:05.7 112
119 Sharma, Sophia FR Nightingale-Bamford School 7:07.5 22:08.3 113
120 Lewis, Kosi JR Chapin School 7:07.7 22:09.0 114
121 White, Leigh SO Brearley School 7:07.8 22:09.4 115
122 Carey, Julia SO Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:08.0 22:09.8 116
123 McDonald, Caroline SR Brearley School 7:08.1 22:10.1 117
124 Rogers, Taylor SR Manchester Central 7:08.4 22:11.0 118
125 Walczak, Gabrielle SR Ludlow 7:08.6 22:11.6 119
126 Fossi, Vanessa SO Weymouth 7:08.8 22:12.3 120
127 Hanger, Simira SO Taconic 7:09.3 22:13.9 121
128 Maguire, Ellen JR Harborfields 7:10.2 22:16.7 122
129 Latura, Julia JR Taconic 7:10.4 22:17.2 123
130 Conte, Mia JR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:10.5 22:17.6 124
131 Logan, Kelly JR Shoreham-Wading River 7:10.7 22:18.4 125
132 Lee, Erica SO Brearley School 7:11.1 22:19.5 126
133 Wenzel, Hannah JR Farmingdale 7:11.4 22:20.5 127
134 LiCausi, Geanna SO Centereach 7:11.6 22:21.1 128
135 Trelfa, Kenia JR Miller Place 7:11.8 22:21.7 129
136 Friesen, Sadie SR Hackley School 7:11.9 22:22.0 130
137 Fernandes, Katelyn JR Ludlow 7:12.0 22:22.4 131
138 Cook, Emily SO Shoreham-Wading River 7:12.3 22:23.2 132
139 Diaz, Amanda SR Centereach 7:12.5 22:23.9 133
140 Halkas, Izabella SR Centereach 7:13.4 22:26.6 134
141 Craig, Kathryn SO Manchester Central 7:13.6 22:27.4 135
142 Weiner, Natalie SO Brearley School 7:14.9 22:31.4 136
143 Lu, Sandra JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:16.2 22:35.3 137
144 Ball, Abigail SO Chapin School 7:16.4 22:36.0 138
145 Barnett, Annabel SR Packer Collegiate Institu 7:16.6 22:36.8 139
146 Spivak, Lauren FR Center Moriches 7:16.8 22:37.4 140
147 Turano, Abigail SR Westerly 7:17.0 22:38.0 141
148 Yu, Kelly JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:18.4 22:42.2 142
149 Protos, Mariele SO Packer Collegiate Institu 7:18.7 22:43.0 143
150 Undrus, Eleanora JR Shoreham-Wading River 7:18.9 22:43.8 144
151 Gauvin, Kylie FR Ludlow 7:20.2 22:48.0 145
152 Paolini, Romy SR Nichols 7:20.4 22:48.4 146
153 Topic, Alexandra SR Manchester Central 7:20.6 22:48.9 147
154 Sherwood, Abby SO Pierson 7:20.7 22:49.4 148
155 Mayo, Sophia SR Prout School 7:21.3 22:51.2 149
156 Reveco, Stephanie SR Kearny 7:21.7 22:52.5 150
157 Bouayad, Noura JR Kearny 7:24.0 22:59.6 151
158 Staudenmeyer, Charlotte JR Amherst-Pelham 7:25.2 23:03.2 152
159 Safriet, Skyler SO Hackley School 7:26.1 23:06.1 153
160 Kelly, Tanner JR Westerly 7:28.2 23:12.7 154
161 Knapp, Ava SR Hackley School 7:31.3 23:22.2 155
162 Perz, Anna SO Harborfields 7:32.0 23:24.6 156
163 West, Cate FR Nichols 7:32.6 23:26.4 157
164 Tandon, Anjali JR Chapin School 7:34.4 23:31.9 158
165 Fidrocki, Kaelyn SR Weymouth 7:35.3 23:34.6 159
166 Diego, Hannah SO Westerly 7:35.6 23:35.6 160
167 Murn, Marielle SO Harborfields 7:35.8 23:36.2 161
168 Woycik, Mia SO Westerly 7:36.2 23:37.6  
169 Russell, Avery SO Packer Collegiate Institu 7:36.7 23:39.2 162
170 Ramundo, Hannah 8 Pierson 7:41.1 23:52.8 163
171 Rock, Abby JR Miller Place 7:42.7 23:57.6 164
172 Giudice, Gia SR Sachem North 7:44.3 24:02.6  
173 Perez, Diana FR Farmingdale 7:45.3 24:05.9 165
174 Robera, Lila SO Taconic 7:46.9 24:10.7 166
175 Sheehan, Fainne SO Westhampton Beach 7:47.0 24:11.1 167
176 Miller, Reagan SO Taconic 7:47.1 24:11.5 168
177 Guevara, Maria SO Hampton Bays 7:51.3 24:24.4 169
178 Hamilton, Catie JR Nightingale-Bamford School 7:52.0 24:26.7 170
179 Conroy, Kylie JR Mattituck 7:52.4 24:27.9 171
180 Helinski, Evelyn SO Southold 7:53.5 24:31.2  
181 Luquer, Charlotte FR Farmingdale 7:53.9 24:32.7 172
182 Albakry, Maryam SO Nightingale-Bamford School 7:54.1 24:33.3 173
183 Callie, Champoux JR Taconic 7:54.5 24:34.5 174
184 Hunt, Emily JR Farmingdale 7:55.1 24:36.3 175
185 Bonilla, Natalia SR Island Trees 7:55.2 24:36.6  
186 Farkash, Zoe SR Nichols 7:55.2 24:36.7 176
187 Walter, Kate FR Miller Place 7:55.4 24:37.1 177
188 Stein, Lorayle FR Center Moriches 7:57.5 24:43.6 178
189 Garcia, Jasmine SO Hampton Bays 7:58.5 24:47.0 179
190 Monroy, Andrea FR Hampton Bays 7:59.9 24:51.2 180
191 Canino, Makayla SO Taconic 8:10.3 25:23.5 181
192 Kim, Rebekah JR Packer Collegiate Institu 8:25.2 26:09.7 182
193 Kolhoff, Helena 8 Pierson 8:27.1 26:15.8 183
194 Dashefsky, Sari JR Nightingale-Bamford School 8:30.9 26:27.4 184
195 Will, Hannah FR Packer Collegiate Institu 8:31.4 26:29.0 185
196 Senchishin, Sophia SO Hampton Bays 8:31.8 26:30.3 186
197 Ryan, Katie SO Westhampton Beach 8:33.3 26:34.8 187
198 Schwalbe, Lucy SO Nightingale-Bamford School 8:36.2 26:44.0 188
199 Bell, Victoria JR Harborfields 8:38.7 26:51.9 189
200 DeSantis, Isabella SR Prout School 10:06.0 31:23.1 190
201 Schiff, Daniella SR Pierson 10:28.8 32:33.9 191
202 Lynch, Ciara SO Hampton Bays 10:57.0 34:01.7 192
Women 5k Run CC JV - D2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:40 20:08 18 1 2 3 4 8 9 15
2 1:45:00 21:00 48 5 6 10 13 14 16 25
3 1:50:26 22:05 116 12 19 26 28 31 32 46
4 1:51:05 22:13 129 7 22 23 37 40 59  
5 1:52:37 22:31 150 11 27 33 38 41 47 51
6 1:56:12 23:14 194 17 18 35 58 66 73 75
7 1:55:52 23:10 199 30 36 39 45 49 60  
8 1:58:01 23:36 208 20 24 29 64 71    
9 1:58:16 23:39 227 21 34 48 61 63 68 76
10 1:59:00 23:48 246 42 43 52 54 55 56 67
11 2:01:09 24:13 274 44 50 53 62 65 69  
12 2:11:16 26:15 350 57 70 72 74 77 78 79
Women 5k Run CC JV - D2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stealey, Madison SR Colonie 6:17.8 19:33.8 1
2 Van Ness, Miranda JR Colonie 6:24.9 19:56.0 2
3 Cahill, Liz SO Colonie 6:27.3 20:03.4 3
4 Gepfert, Emma SO Colonie 6:31.1 20:15.1 4
5 Gregory, Meadow FR Exeter 6:32.1 20:18.2 5
6 Donovan, Maeve JR Exeter 6:38.1 20:37.0 6
7 Falkner, Audrey SO Barrington 6:39.8 20:42.2 7
8 Jager, Jordyn JR Riverhead 6:42.2 20:49.8  
9 Renko, Liz SO Colonie 6:43.1 20:52.6 8
10 Teale, Madison JR Colonie 6:43.6 20:54.0 9
11 Sullivan, Charlotte FR Exeter 6:47.9 21:07.4 10
12 Forte-Joyles, Kaiya SR Smithtown 6:50.8 21:16.3 11
13 Westvig, Caroline SO Sachem North 6:52.3 21:21.1 12
14 Welch, Maddie FR Exeter 6:54.4 21:27.8 13
15 Richardson, Anna JR Exeter 6:55.2 21:30.2 14
16 O'Brien, Shannon JR Riverhead 6:57.1 21:36.0  
17 Espana, Dafne JR Riverhead 6:57.9 21:38.6  
18 Cogan, Julia SR Colonie 6:59.3 21:42.9 15
19 Rowell, Kayla SR Exeter 6:59.8 21:44.5 16
20 O'Connell, Sarah SO Cumberland 7:00.1 21:45.3 17
21 Stromski, Madison JR Riverhead 7:01.1 21:48.5  
22 Lanzi, Sarah JR Cumberland 7:02.6 21:53.1 18
23 Lin, Tiffany SR Sachem North 7:02.9 21:54.1 19
24 Noone, Aubrey 8 Manhasset 7:03.8 21:56.9 20
25 Collyer, Julia FR Acton-Boxborough 7:04.9 22:00.2 21
26 Gunness, Maria JR Barrington 7:06.3 22:04.6 22
27 Epps, Narash JR Barrington 7:07.4 22:08.2 23
28 Graziano, Paige JR Manchester Memorial 7:08.3 22:10.8  
29 Stackler, Katherine SO Manhasset 7:09.9 22:15.7 24
30 Agri, Autumn JR Exeter 7:10.7 22:18.2 25
31 McNamara, Kaitlynn SR Sachem North 7:10.9 22:18.9 26
32 Philips, Carissa JR Smithtown 7:11.5 22:20.9 27
33 Batinsey, Emily JR Sachem North 7:12.0 22:22.4 28
34 Hsu, Kayla SR Manhasset 7:13.0 22:25.4 29
35 Boyd, Erin SO St. Anthony's 7:14.1 22:28.9 30
36 Buechner, Sydney SR Sachem North 7:14.6 22:30.4 31
37 Garcia-Cassani, Miranda SR Sachem North 7:15.7 22:33.9 32
38 Gillespie, Erin SO Smithtown 7:18.1 22:41.3 33
39 MacRitchie, Eily JR Exeter 7:20.1 22:47.4  
40 Hart, Grace FR Acton-Boxborough 7:21.5 22:51.9 34
41 Nigri, Lauren SR Cumberland 7:21.9 22:53.3 35
42 Radigan, Colleen SO St. Anthony's 7:23.7 22:58.7 36
43 Dolan, Emily SR Barrington 7:24.0 22:59.6 37
44 Shaffer, Jacqueline SO Smithtown 7:25.2 23:03.5 38
45 Fagan, Savannah SR Bishop Guertin 7:26.0 23:05.8  
46 Iglio, Amanda SO St. Anthony's 7:26.5 23:07.5 39
47 Cruz, Kaelianna FR Manchester Memorial 7:27.6 23:10.8  
48 Watson, Maddie SO Barrington 7:27.8 23:11.5 40
49 Riso, Gianna JR Smithtown 7:29.1 23:15.3 41
50 Karmazinas, Ilona SR Archbishop Molloy 7:30.6 23:20.1 42
51 Valdez , Estefany JR Archbishop Molloy 7:31.9 23:24.2 43
52 Sibble, Isabella SR Winsor School 7:32.1 23:24.7 44
53 Lopez, Cailey SO St. Anthony's 7:35.2 23:34.5 45
54 Nicoletti, Ella FR Sachem North 7:36.0 23:37.0 46
55 Tomasic, Krysten JR Smithtown 7:36.8 23:39.5 47
56 Rosecan, Emilie FR Acton-Boxborough 7:37.6 23:41.9 48
57 O'Connell, Lauren SO Oliver Ames 7:38.0 23:43.2  
58 Conte, Kerri JR St. Anthony's 7:38.1 23:43.5 49
59 Fantasia, Ryan 8 Winsor School 7:38.8 23:45.7 50
60 Saranda, Capani SO Notre Dame Academy 7:39.6 23:48.1  
61 Schwartz, Nicole SO Smithtown 7:39.9 23:49.2 51
62 Thaickal, Maya JR Colonie 7:42.1 23:55.9  
63 Rosemond, Megan SO Archbishop Molloy 7:43.1 23:58.9 52
64 Furlong, Maggie SR Winsor School 7:43.2 23:59.4 53
65 Casoni, Katelyn SR Manchester Memorial 7:44.0 24:01.8  
66 Bennett, Genevieve SO Colonie 7:45.7 24:07.0  
67 Brophy, Julia SO Archbishop Molloy 7:46.2 24:08.5 54
68 McKeegan, Mackenzie SR Sachem North 7:46.3 24:08.9  
69 Vlachos, Victoria SO Archbishop Molloy 7:46.4 24:09.3 55
70 Nanjad , Anjali JR Archbishop Molloy 7:46.6 24:09.8 56
71 Leddy, Stephanie SR East Islip 7:50.6 24:22.4  
72 Boulouah, Iman SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:51.1 24:23.9  
73 Yellin, Zippy SO Merrimack 7:51.3 24:24.6 57
74 Tyler, Morgan SO Cumberland 7:51.6 24:25.4 58
75 Barako, Tosca FR Barrington 7:52.6 24:28.5 59
76 Hendricks, Kaithlyn SR St. Anthony's 7:53.2 24:30.3 60
77 Zolavsky-Tang, Aniella JR Notre Dame Academy 7:55.1 24:36.1  
78 Rehan, Leeza SR Colonie 7:55.7 24:38.2  
79 Bader, Mary JR Smithtown 7:56.5 24:40.7  
80 Marlow, Jayne SR Acton-Boxborough 7:57.0 24:42.2 61
81 Jones, Charlotte 8 Winsor School 7:57.8 24:44.5 62
82 Satchwill, Paige SO Smithtown 7:58.4 24:46.5  
83 Olweck, Samantha SR Sachem North 7:59.8 24:50.8  
84 Schulte, Johanna SR Sachem North 8:01.9 24:57.3  
85 Kremer, Louisa SO Acton-Boxborough 8:02.7 25:00.0 63
86 Mantis, Chloe SR Manhasset 8:03.6 25:02.6 64
87 Wisti, Marceline SO Sachem North 8:04.9 25:06.8  
88 Quansoon, Nyla FR Patchogue-Medford 8:05.4 25:08.1  
89 Plummer, Olivia FR Connetquot 8:07.0 25:13.3  
90 Thomsen, Hannah SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:07.2 25:13.9  
91 Sohur, Raina FR Winsor School 8:07.5 25:14.9 65
92 Grant, Leah SO Cumberland 8:07.7 25:15.4 66
93 Homayoon, Makenna SO Sachem North 8:07.9 25:15.9  
94 Thompson, Emily JR Notre Dame Academy 8:08.2 25:16.9  
95 Pendleton, Taylor SR Colonie 8:10.6 25:24.5  
96 Cinquemani, Olivia SO Archbishop Molloy 8:11.3 25:26.5 67
97 Derisme, Christelle SR Archbishop Molloy 8:12.9 25:31.6  
98 Belle, Nicole SO Acton-Boxborough 8:14.4 25:36.3 68
99 O'Hare, Ellen SR Winsor School 8:14.6 25:36.7 69
100 Haanraadts, Sarah SO East Islip 8:16.1 25:41.5  
101 Gonzales, Yenni JR Connetquot 8:16.3 25:42.3  
102 Carr, Megan SO Sachem North 8:16.5 25:42.9  
103 Doncaster, Lindsey JR Sachem North 8:16.9 25:43.9  
104 Maio , Kathryn JR Archbishop Molloy 8:20.3 25:54.5  
105 Lupo, Lauren SR Bishop Guertin 8:21.0 25:56.8  
106 Bone, Ainsley FR Merrimack 8:21.3 25:57.7 70
107 Haggerty, Kyleigh JR Colonie 8:25.5 26:10.7  
108 Weppler, Lauren JR Manhasset 8:28.9 26:21.3 71
109 Cote, Olivia JR Merrimack 8:30.2 26:25.3 72
110 Labbe, Paige JR Cumberland 8:30.7 26:27.0 73
111 Scott, Helen JR Colonie 8:30.9 26:27.6  
112 Gunther, Eilish SO Merrimack 8:31.1 26:28.3 74
113 Marks, Annabel JR Cumberland 8:33.0 26:34.1 75
114 Weiler, Megan JR Colonie 8:33.5 26:35.5  
115 Mendolia, Emma SR East Islip 8:34.0 26:37.0  
116 Conklin, Casey JR Cumberland 8:37.9 26:49.3  
117 Russo, Taylor SR Archbishop Molloy 8:39.3 26:53.7  
118 Allison, Martinez SO Patchogue-Medford 8:39.6 26:54.5  
119 Roy, Emily SR Manchester Memorial 8:40.0 26:55.8  
120 Van Dyck, Marisa SO Colonie 8:47.8 27:19.9  
121 Toomey, Kathleen SR Oliver Ames 8:49.7 27:26.1  
122 Tammany, Laurel JR Patchogue-Medford 8:52.1 27:33.5  
123 Sarantos, Olivia JR Smithtown 8:52.4 27:34.2  
124 Warywada, Alexis JR Sachem North 8:52.9 27:36.0  
125 Murphy, Reilly SR Connetquot 8:54.0 27:39.2  
126 Agarwal, Aashi SO Acton-Boxborough 8:57.8 27:51.1 76
127 Diegel, Merideth JR Colonie 8:59.1 27:55.2  
128 Aladegboungbe, Mercy SR Bay Shore 8:59.3 27:55.6  
129 Albrecht, Amaria SR Sachem North 8:59.4 27:56.2  
130 Gage, Anysa FR Merrimack 9:00.9 28:00.7 77
131 Senecal, Megan SR Merrimack 9:01.6 28:03.1 78
132 Garvey , Torrance JR Archbishop Molloy 9:03.8 28:09.6  
133 Fischer, Maeghan FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 9:11.2 28:32.9  
134 Tinoco , Kayla SO Archbishop Molloy 9:14.3 28:42.3  
135 Kumar, Anisha SO Archbishop Molloy 9:14.8 28:44.1  
136 Shiyam, Christine JR Colonie 9:23.3 29:10.3  
137 Baxter, Melanie FR Merrimack 10:10.7 31:37.8 79
138 Ramirez, Molly SR Sachem North 10:11.7 31:40.7  
Men 4k Run CC Freshman Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:13:22 14:40 57 2 3 5 9 38 48  
2 1:14:51 14:58 66 4 11 12 17 22 26 37
3 1:15:08 15:01 89 1 6 20 29 33 52 65
4 1:17:18 15:27 105 14 15 16 25 35 44 49
5 1:17:41 15:32 112 8 18 21 31 34 50 54
6 1:21:05 16:13 166 13 23 41 43 46 55 58
7 1:22:54 16:34 178 7 10 27 66 68    
8 1:23:59 16:47 205 32 36 39 42 56 63 67
9 1:24:03 16:48 221 30 40 47 51 53 59 69
10 1:30:49 18:09 259 24 28 61 71 75 76 78
11 1:32:02 18:24 269 19 45 60 72 73    
12 1:35:06 19:01 327 57 62 64 70 74 77  
Men 4k Run CC Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Manfredi, David FR Weymouth 5:15.6 13:04.5 1
2 Haynia, Maximus FR Westhampton Beach 5:17.0 13:07.9  
3 Beggins, Dylan FR Bay Shore 5:28.1 13:35.7 2
4 Olsen, Graeme FR Riverhead 5:35.7 13:54.4  
5 Gogarty, Jake 8 Bay Shore 5:41.1 14:07.9 3
6 Noonan, Luke FR Collegiate School 5:45.1 14:17.8 4
7 Belford, Anthony FR Bay Shore 5:46.7 14:21.7 5
8 Melendez, Maxwell FR Smithtown 5:48.5 14:26.2  
9 Hammerquist, Luke FR Weymouth 5:49.7 14:29.3 6
10 Butt, Daniel FR Garden City 5:51.7 14:34.3 7
11 Park, Paul FR Manhasset 5:51.9 14:34.7 8
12 Bagattine, Peter FR Bay Shore 5:53.9 14:39.7 9
13 Schierhorst, Grant FR Middle Country 5:54.0 14:39.9  
14 Coletti, Alex FR Garden City 5:58.9 14:52.1 10
15 Ashany, Zach FR Collegiate School 5:59.2 14:52.9 11
16 White, Nolan FR Collegiate School 5:59.6 14:53.9 12
17 Garcia, Andrew FR Riverhead 6:00.7 14:56.7  
18 Hayes, Trevor 8 Westhampton Beach 6:00.9 14:57.0  
19 Farrugia, Andrew FR Middle Country 6:01.8 14:59.4  
20 DeGregory, Daniel FR East Meadow 6:02.5 15:01.1 13
21 Sykes, Blake FR Prout School 6:03.3 15:03.1 14
22 Fitzelle-Jones, Jesse FR Prout School 6:03.6 15:03.8 15
23 Sweet, Ethan FR Prout School 6:03.7 15:04.1 16
24 Casdin, Leason FR Collegiate School 6:05.8 15:09.3 17
25 Nie, Lixin FR Smithtown 6:08.3 15:15.6  
26 Kinloch, James FR Manhasset 6:10.2 15:20.3 18
27 Simioni, Evan FR Southampton 6:10.3 15:20.6 19
28 West, Lance FR Riverhead 6:11.3 15:22.9  
29 Donahue, Andrew FR Weymouth 6:11.8 15:24.3 20
30 Huinink, Jilles FR Manhasset 6:13.4 15:28.3 21
31 Rezak, Michael FR Collegiate School 6:17.3 15:37.8 22
32 Grewal, Sameer FR East Meadow 6:19.0 15:42.1 23
33 Cruz, Christian FR Hampton Bays 6:19.4 15:43.2 24
34 Gvosden Kranz, Adrian FR Prout School 6:20.2 15:45.2 25
35 Bartholdson, Anders FR Collegiate School 6:21.2 15:47.6 26
36 Byrne, John FR Garden City 6:23.1 15:52.4 27
37 Madison, Brady FR Hampton Bays 6:23.3 15:52.8 28
38 Ryan, Mason FR Weymouth 6:23.6 15:53.7 29
39 Pelletier, Brady FR Pelham 6:24.6 15:56.1  
40 Parker, Owen FR Oliver Ames 6:24.9 15:56.7 30
41 Gibbons, Connor FR Manhasset 6:25.2 15:57.5 31
42 O'Rourke, Jack FR Farmingdale 6:32.0 16:14.3 32
43 Healy, Greg FR Weymouth 6:32.9 16:16.6 33
44 Reilly, Max FR Island Trees 6:33.8 16:18.9  
45 Demetriades, Alexander FR Manhasset 6:34.5 16:20.6 34
46 Demos, Jake FR Prout School 6:35.2 16:22.3 35
47 Carlo, Zachary FR Farmingdale 6:37.8 16:28.9 36
48 Hunt Thomas, Caspian FR Collegiate School 6:38.2 16:29.8 37
49 Coleman, Joseph FR Bay Shore 6:41.4 16:37.8 38
50 Finkel, Jake FR Farmingdale 6:42.0 16:39.4 39
51 Segaran, Jesiah FR Oliver Ames 6:42.2 16:39.8 40
52 Davis, Cullen FR Collegiate School 6:42.6 16:40.8  
53 Gladd, Christian FR Westhampton Beach 6:43.0 16:41.8  
54 Chan, Kenneth FR East Meadow 6:44.2 16:44.8 41
55 Maltese, Nicholas FR Farmingdale 6:44.6 16:45.8 42
56 Occhiuto, Aidan FR East Meadow 6:44.8 16:46.2 43
57 Morrissey, Edward FR Milton 6:44.9 16:46.6  
58 Calwalader, John FR Prout School 6:45.8 16:48.8 44
59 Koszalka, Dylan FR Southampton 6:46.4 16:50.2 45
60 Olson, Jack FR East Meadow 6:47.1 16:51.9 46
61 Droney, Kevin FR Oliver Ames 6:50.2 16:59.7 47
62 Doubleday, Breogan FR Archbishop Molloy 6:50.3 17:00.0  
63 Marco, Giuseppe FR Bay Shore 6:50.9 17:01.5 48
64 Morrison, Declan FR Prout School 6:51.4 17:02.8 49
65 Noone, Brian FR Manhasset 6:53.3 17:07.3 50
66 Droney, Sean FR Oliver Ames 6:54.5 17:10.3 51
67 Boyer, Jayden FR Milton 6:55.8 17:13.5  
68 Murphy, Keith FR Weymouth 6:55.9 17:13.8 52
69 Bowers, Nick FR Oliver Ames 6:57.4 17:17.5 53
70 Kirchner, Reef 8 Westhampton Beach 6:58.4 17:20.0  
71 Johnston, Matthew FR Manhasset 7:02.9 17:31.3 54
72 Gallagher, Ultan FR Archbishop Molloy 7:04.5 17:35.3  
73 Kaplan, Dylan FR East Meadow 7:09.5 17:47.7 55
74 Chung, Jason FR Farmingdale 7:11.1 17:51.7 56
75 Carangui, Darwin FR Taconic 7:11.3 17:52.2 57
76 Giblin, Quinn FR East Meadow 7:14.5 18:00.1 58
77 Laboissonniere, Brian FR Prout School 7:15.9 18:03.6  
78 Mahoney, Ethan FR Oliver Ames 7:21.7 18:18.0 59
79 Sobalo, Nick FR Pelham 7:22.3 18:19.6  
80 Felton, Zhaire FR East Meadow 7:23.1 18:21.5  
81 Terry, Jack FR Southampton 7:24.0 18:23.8 60
82 Pensa, Christian FR Hampton Bays 7:24.2 18:24.1 61
83 MacDonald, Brady FR Taconic 7:24.5 18:24.9 62
84 Behar, Josh FR Farmingdale 7:27.5 18:32.3 63
85 Burke, Jack FR Taconic 7:27.5 18:32.4 64
86 Roche, Jerry FR Weymouth 7:29.0 18:36.3 65
87 Scricca, Steven FR Garden City 7:29.5 18:37.5 66
88 Leon, Christopher FR Farmingdale 7:31.6 18:42.5 67
89 Tabarovsky, Tyler FR Archbishop Molloy 7:37.7 18:57.8  
90 Wakeham, Michael FR Garden City 7:37.9 18:58.2 68
91 Fahie, Sean FR Weymouth 7:38.1 18:58.7  
92 Georgiev, Adrian FR Archbishop Molloy 7:38.5 18:59.7  
93 Fitzgerald, Brenden FR Island Trees 7:39.3 19:01.8  
94 Votano, Daniel FR Lynbrook 7:41.5 19:07.3  
95 Ma, Henry FR Oliver Ames 7:42.6 19:09.9 69
96 Cyr, Cameryn FR Taconic 7:44.7 19:15.3 70
97 Boyce, Sayer FR Hampton Bays 7:46.0 19:18.3 71
98 Igra, Rana FR East Meadow 7:50.3 19:29.2  
99 Scolnick, Jay FR Oliver Ames 7:50.8 19:30.3  
100 MacNeill, Josh FR Weymouth 8:05.5 20:06.8  
101 Staszak, Trevor FR Lynbrook 8:09.9 20:17.9  
102 Gaudet, Luke FR Lynbrook 8:15.7 20:32.2  
103 Davis, Charlie FR Southampton 8:16.6 20:34.5 72
104 Halhoul, John FR Southampton 8:24.5 20:54.0 73
105 Allesio, Alex FR Taconic 8:27.7 21:02.1 74
106 Velasquez, Jeronimo FR Hampton Bays 8:39.5 21:31.4 75
107 Ortiz, Aaron FR Hampton Bays 8:44.8 21:44.7 76
108 Whelpley, Joshua FR Milton 8:45.4 21:46.1  
109 Breault, Brayden FR Taconic 9:22.7 23:18.7 77
110 Reyes, Juven FR Hampton Bays 9:23.1 23:19.7 78
111 Singh, Arshdeep FR East Meadow 9:50.5 24:28.0  
112 Ottavio, John SR Manhasset 10:34.5 26:17.3  
113 Pulla, Israel FR Hampton Bays 10:38.5 26:27.3  
Men 5k Run CC JV - D1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:31:08 18:13 81 8 10 11 22 30 43 45
2 1:31:15 18:15 97 1 9 26 29 32 39 40
3 1:31:35 18:19 101 5 13 23 25 35 37 49
4 1:31:30 18:18 110 4 7 12 33 54    
5 1:31:38 18:19 118 2 6 28 36 46    
6 1:33:10 18:38 163 16 19 27 50 51 65 80
7 Middle Country 1:34:46 18:57 219 20 21 48 62 68    
8 1:37:28 19:29 223 15 17 24 61 106    
9 1:35:12 19:02 224 3 14 58 67 82 100  
10 1:34:54 18:58 233 34 42 44 47 66 76 89
11 1:36:41 19:20 269 18 31 69 70 81 91 93
12 1:37:31 19:30 308 38 57 64 72 77 78 79
13 1:39:37 19:55 367 63 71 74 75 84 87 90
14 1:40:12 20:02 370 56 60 73 85 96 97 98
15 1:40:34 20:06 371 53 55 83 88 92 102 105
16 1:42:06 20:25 385 41 52 94 95 103 104 107
17 1:47:54 21:34 453 59 86 99 101 108    
Men 5k Run CC JV - D1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bottino, Anthony SO Seton Hall 5:37.0 17:27.2 1
2 Ayau, Caleb FR Goshen 5:37.8 17:29.8 2
3 Leddy, Owen SR Milton 5:43.5 17:47.3 3
4 Dogra, Aarav SO Collegiate School 5:43.8 17:48.1 4
5 Breen, Eoin SR Hackley School 5:43.8 17:48.4 5
6 Holmes, Garrett SR Goshen 5:45.0 17:51.9 6
7 Alonso, Daniel SO Collegiate School 5:45.5 17:53.6 7
8 Yu, Raymond JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:47.7 18:00.4 8
9 Ferriero, Gabe JR Seton Hall 5:48.1 18:01.5 9
10 Garcia, Gabriel SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:48.3 18:02.3 10
11 Ortega, Jesus SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:48.4 18:02.7 11
12 Pitofsky, Wilder SO Collegiate School 5:49.2 18:05.2 12
13 Wyman, Mac SO Hackley School 5:49.6 18:06.3 13
14 Murray, Donovan SO Milton 5:50.0 18:07.4 14
15 Serra , Jake SO Westerly 5:51.6 18:12.4 15
16 Gavalas, Harrison SO Southampton 5:52.1 18:14.2 16
17 Tallardy, Brandon SO Westerly 5:53.6 18:18.8 17
18 McNeil, Owen JR Taconic 5:54.0 18:20.0 18
19 Silverberg, Matthew JR Southampton 5:54.4 18:21.1 19
20 Creofs, Joe SR Middle Country 5:54.6 18:21.7 20
21 Dougls, Nicholas SR Middle Country 5:55.1 18:23.5 21
22 Seucan, Adrian JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:55.9 18:25.9 22
23 Distefano, James SR Hackley School 5:56.4 18:27.3 23
24 McLaughlin, Owen JR Westerly 5:57.2 18:29.8 24
25 Arnold, Christopher SR Hackley School 5:57.3 18:30.3 25
26 Ribeiro, Cristiano SR Seton Hall 5:57.7 18:31.6 26
27 Nugent, Reese JR Southampton 5:58.4 18:33.8 27
28 Hackman, Aidan SR Goshen 5:58.8 18:34.9 28
29 Spies, Will SR Seton Hall 5:59.1 18:35.9 29
30 Chen, Yihang SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:59.7 18:37.5 30
31 Zambano, Daniel SR Kearny 5:59.8 18:38.0  
32 Bencivenga, Cam SO Taconic 5:59.9 18:38.3 31
33 Sheppard, Pat SR Seton Hall 6:00.3 18:39.4 32
34 Rosenthal, Yoav SO Collegiate School 6:00.6 18:40.3 33
35 Suau, Anthony JR Garden City 6:00.8 18:41.0 34
36 Knapp, Henry JR Hackley School 6:01.4 18:42.9 35
37 Serkes, Daniel SO Goshen 6:02.0 18:44.9 36
38 Wiele, Christian SO Hackley School 6:02.2 18:45.5 37
39 Chapman, Liam SO Bishop Guertin 6:02.4 18:46.0 38
40 Coffin, Dylan SR Seton Hall 6:02.5 18:46.3 39
41 Trombino, Joe SO Prout School 6:02.6 18:46.6  
42 Lazzari, Mike JR Seton Hall 6:02.8 18:47.3 40
43 Mathews, Cormac 8 Lenox Memorial 6:03.0 18:47.8 41
44 Vazquez, Daniel SO Garden City 6:03.3 18:48.9 42
45 Dos Santos, Gabriel SR Kearny 6:03.9 18:50.7  
46 Athanasoupolis, George SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:04.5 18:52.6 43
47 Sclafani, Max SO Garden City 6:04.8 18:53.4 44
48 Chen, Willie JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:05.3 18:55.2 45
49 Worth, Peter SR Packer Collegiate Institute 6:05.8 18:56.6  
50 Garton, Matthew SR Goshen 6:05.9 18:56.9 46
51 Holtzman, Andrew SO Garden City 6:06.0 18:57.4 47
52 Tierney, Tyler JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:06.2 18:58.0  
53 Kolko, Sebastian JR Middle Country 6:06.3 18:58.3 48
54 Jaramillo, Ivan SO Kearny 6:06.4 18:58.6  
55 Lee, Michael Hackley School 6:06.6 18:59.0 49
56 Marro, Justin SO Southampton 6:06.8 18:59.7 50
57 Arnold, Saintino SO Southampton 6:07.4 19:01.7 51
58 McCormack, Andy FR Lenox Memorial 6:07.6 19:02.1 52
59 Cordova, Sam JR Farmingdale 6:07.7 19:02.6 53
60 Sohn, Andrew JR Collegiate School 6:07.9 19:03.0 54
61 Wiriadjaja, Warren JR Weymouth 6:08.8 19:06.0  
62 Marra, Benjamin SR Hackley School 6:10.4 19:10.9  
63 Kessler, Joseph JR Farmingdale 6:11.8 19:15.2 55
64 Vega, Emmanuel SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:12.5 19:17.4  
65 Dias, Jacob JR Ludlow 6:13.0 19:18.9 56
66 Griebel, Derek FR Bishop Guertin 6:13.1 19:19.3 57
67 Yeun, Edmund SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:13.3 19:20.0  
68 Griffen, Winslow JR Hackley School 6:13.5 19:20.5  
69 Lesser, Thomas SO Milton 6:13.8 19:21.6 58
70 Benson, Matt FR Pelham 6:13.9 19:21.9 59
71 Brown, Alex FR Ludlow 6:14.6 19:24.0 60
72 Murdock, Joe SO Westerly 6:14.7 19:24.4 61
73 Papa, Zach JR Middle Country 6:15.8 19:27.6 62
74 Miele, Dominic JR Lynbrook 6:16.7 19:30.5 63
75 Clauson, Samuel FR Bishop Guertin 6:16.8 19:30.8 64
76 Nichols, Charlie JR Southampton 6:17.4 19:32.6 65
77 McDonald, Dylan SR Garden City 6:17.9 19:34.3 66
78 Nilsen, Andrew SR Milton 6:18.1 19:34.8 67
79 Smutz, Andrew JR Middle Country 6:18.4 19:35.7 68
80 Tsui, Shane SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:19.5 19:39.3  
81 Crosier, Jeff SR Taconic 6:20.2 19:41.3 69
82 O'Marra, Aiden SO Taconic 6:20.3 19:41.6 70
83 Beck, Daniel JR Lynbrook 6:20.6 19:42.7 71
84 Kelly, Bernard SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:21.2 19:44.5  
85 Thompson, William FR Bishop Guertin 6:21.4 19:45.1 72
86 Laguerre, Leo SO Ludlow 6:22.0 19:47.1 73
87 Ratliff, Ishaan JR Hackley School 6:22.2 19:47.5  
88 Wang, Baizhen SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:24.4 19:54.4  
89 Maloney, Conall SR Lynbrook 6:25.0 19:56.2 74
90 Huang, Stanley SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:25.1 19:56.5  
91 Cordes, Max FR Lynbrook 6:26.0 19:59.5 75
92 Krotman, Marcus FR Pierson 6:26.3 20:00.5  
93 Avellino, Massimo SO Garden City 6:29.4 20:09.9 76
94 Crawford-Eng, George FR Bishop Guertin 6:29.6 20:10.7 77
95 Goode, Brayden FR Bishop Guertin 6:30.5 20:13.3 78
96 Griego, Garrett FR Bishop Guertin 6:31.2 20:15.4 79
97 Dewane, Joseph SO Bishop Guertin 6:31.3 20:15.9  
98 Goldman, Alex JR Hackley School 6:31.5 20:16.4  
99 MacKinnon, Colin FR Hackley School 6:32.1 20:18.3  
100 Guitierrez-Alcaute, Antwan JR Southampton 6:32.5 20:19.5 80
101 Pierce, Max SO Taconic 6:33.0 20:21.0 81
102 Coombs, Aidan JR Milton 6:33.3 20:22.1 82
103 Gianfrocco, Andre SR Prout School 6:33.6 20:22.9  
104 Cowger, Brady SO Prout School 6:35.0 20:27.3  
105 Fitzgerald, Brian SR Farmingdale 6:35.3 20:28.3 83
106 Stalter, Dylan SO Lynbrook 6:35.5 20:29.0 84
107 Jaworski, Johnny SR Ludlow 6:36.3 20:31.4 85
108 Dong, Derek JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:36.8 20:33.0  
109 Gigliotti, Michael SO Bishop Guertin 6:39.0 20:39.9  
110 Elmogazy, Omar JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:39.5 20:41.4  
111 Zeng, Martin JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:39.9 20:42.5  
112 Downes, James SR Pelham 6:40.3 20:44.0 86
113 Gerbi, Nick SO Lynbrook 6:40.8 20:45.5 87
114 Rhein, Jack SR Farmingdale 6:42.4 20:50.4 88
115 Giuffre, James SO Garden City 6:42.9 20:51.8 89
116 Smithwick, Aidan SR Lynbrook 6:43.3 20:53.1 90
117 Fernandez, Anthony FR Bishop Guertin 6:43.7 20:54.3  
118 Evans, Phil SR Taconic 6:43.8 20:54.6 91
119 Pamas, Nico SO Garden City 6:43.9 20:55.0  
120 Deng, William JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:44.5 20:56.9  
121 Greene, Griffin FR Pierson 6:44.7 20:57.5  
122 Fitzgerald, Ben SO Farmingdale 6:45.0 20:58.4 92
123 Mercier, Simeon SO Taconic 6:45.3 20:59.3 93
124 Lopenzina, Nick SO Taconic 6:45.5 20:59.9  
125 Zeman, Noah FR Bishop Guertin 6:45.6 21:00.3  
126 Hoose, Travis SO Taconic 6:47.6 21:06.6  
127 Wren, William SR Lynbrook 6:48.0 21:07.7  
128 Brunette, Dagan 8 Lenox Memorial 6:48.3 21:08.8 94
129 Ward, Brendan 8 Lenox Memorial 6:48.6 21:09.6 95
130 Johnson, Aidan SR Bishop Guertin 6:48.8 21:10.1  
131 Crowe, Thomas SO Garden City 6:49.0 21:10.8  
132 Moylan, Ryan SR Ludlow 6:49.1 21:11.2 96
133 Morris, Charlie JR Packer Collegiate Institute 6:49.5 21:12.5  
134 Norton, Dillon SO Taconic 6:50.2 21:14.7  
135 Germain, Brandon FR Ludlow 6:50.9 21:16.7 97
136 Clausen, Andrew JR Southold 6:51.0 21:17.1  
137 Carpenter, Teague SO Bishop Guertin 6:51.9 21:19.8  
138 Staszak, Tyler JR Lynbrook 6:52.2 21:20.7  
139 Colter, Holden SR Seton Hall 6:52.3 21:21.1  
140 Collins, Aidan SR Ludlow 6:52.8 21:22.7 98
141 Foss, Dylan SR Pelham 6:53.1 21:23.7 99
142 Paladino, Nick SR Lynbrook 6:54.6 21:28.3  
143 Halpin, Liam SO Weymouth 6:55.0 21:29.4  
144 Neidhart, Wes Hackley School 6:55.1 21:29.8  
145 Surmay, Ryan SR Seton Hall 6:55.8 21:31.8  
146 Borges, Isidro FR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:56.0 21:32.6  
147 Trapani, Nick JR Taconic 6:56.2 21:33.3  
148 Baker, Christian FR Weymouth 6:57.1 21:36.2  
149 Ouelette, Will SO Milton 6:58.8 21:41.4 100
150 Davis, Christopher JR Pelham 6:59.3 21:42.7 101
151 Rogers, Gavin SR Farmingdale 6:59.5 21:43.4 102
152 Zina, Torcato FR Ludlow 6:59.9 21:44.6  
153 Foley, Pete SR Taconic 7:00.1 21:45.4  
154 Annuziata, Santiago FR Bishop Guertin 7:00.3 21:45.9  
155 Casey, Jack SO Bishop Guertin 7:01.2 21:48.9  
156 Guillo, Pauly JR Southampton 7:02.5 21:53.0  
157 Lu, Frank FR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:02.9 21:54.0  
158 Lazits, Adam SO Taconic 7:03.3 21:55.2  
159 Khan, Adam SO Garden City 7:04.0 21:57.4  
160 Collingwood, Noah JR Lenox Memorial 7:04.1 21:57.9 103
161 Myers, Carter SR Hackley School 7:04.2 21:58.2  
162 Rivera, Gabe SO Ludlow 7:04.3 21:58.5  
163 Blake, Kevin JR Lenox Memorial 7:08.6 22:11.7 104
164 Wagner, Kaelem FR Bishop Guertin 7:13.9 22:28.3  
165 Beringer, Logan SO Farmingdale 7:14.7 22:30.8 105
166 Aziz, Melvin SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:17.8 22:40.4  
167 Behar, Troy SR Farmingdale 7:18.4 22:42.3  
168 Meaney, Aiden JR Bishop Loughlin 7:20.8 22:49.6  
169 Wong, Terry SR Bishop Guertin 7:22.3 22:54.3  
170 Zhou, Darreo SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:24.5 23:01.1  
171 Medina, Adrian SR Westerly 7:25.0 23:02.8 106
172 Scanlon, Jack JR Farmingdale 7:26.9 23:08.6  
173 Sultaire, Connor SO Taconic 7:27.3 23:10.0  
174 Vereline, Frank SR Farmingdale 7:27.6 23:10.7  
175 Gallo, Matthew JR Farmingdale 7:27.8 23:11.6  
176 Yerkes, Luke SO Hackley School 7:31.5 23:22.8  
177 Fawcett, Evan SR Taconic 7:38.1 23:43.3  
178 Currier, Nicholas FR Bishop Guertin 7:38.9 23:45.9  
179 Bruno, Chris SO Farmingdale 7:40.4 23:50.5  
180 Ponzio, Nichael JR Farmingdale 7:41.0 23:52.4  
181 Forrest, Justin SR Taconic 7:47.7 24:13.4  
182 Gragnano, Chris SO Lynbrook 7:53.3 24:30.8  
183 Ingalls, Spencer JR Lenox Memorial 7:53.8 24:32.1 107
184 Miller, Tyler SO Pelham 7:57.0 24:42.1 108
185 Kerwood, Michael SO Taconic 8:00.8 24:53.8  
186 Lafreniere, Joe SO Taconic 8:13.1 25:32.1  
187 Perlman, Sam SR Hackley School 8:13.9 25:34.8  
188 Banzo, Nicholas SO Farmingdale 8:18.2 25:48.2  
189 Vautrain, Jacob SR Ludlow 8:42.6 27:03.7  
190 Mooney, Jackson SR Taconic 10:09.9 31:35.1  
191 Schettini, Owen JR Taconic 10:10.4 31:36.9  
192 Cassidy, Phillip SR Farmingdale 10:35.0 32:53.2  
193 Helgerson, Jarrett JR Southampton 10:59.1 34:08.1  
Women 5k Run CC Varsity - D2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:54 19:34 93 5 7 18 31 32 54 83
2 1:38:23 19:40 107 4 8 23 27 45 48 58
3 1:39:11 19:50 112 10 13 14 35 40 42 47
4 1:38:37 19:43 132 1 17 22 37 55 71 76
5 1:40:23 20:04 148 9 20 29 44 46 61 63
6 1:41:28 20:17 178 21 28 30 43 56    
7 1:42:00 20:24 201 3 33 51 52 62 72  
8 1:42:24 20:28 210 12 38 50 53 57 59 68
9 1:44:16 20:51 229 16 24 39 64 86 91 92
10 1:44:31 20:54 238 19 26 41 67 85 94 97
11 1:45:25 21:05 254 2 11 70 84 87    
12 1:45:50 21:10 275 25 34 65 69 82    
13 1:47:53 21:34 308 15 49 73 81 90 93 103
14 1:50:21 22:04 331 6 60 74 95 96 99 102
15 1:50:01 22:00 357 36 75 77 80 89 100 104
16 1:53:58 22:47 409 66 78 79 88 98 101  
Women 5k Run CC Varsity - D2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Madison, Meg 8 Winsor School 5:45.0 17:52.1 1
2 Price, Sophia JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:02.7 18:47.0 2
3 Belt, Olivia JR Cumberland 6:04.0 18:51.0 3
4 Gansrow , Anna 8 Eastport-South Manor 6:04.3 18:52.0 4
5 Kielbasa, Megan SR Riverhead 6:04.6 18:53.0 5
6 Carpenter, Sydney SR Bay Shore 6:05.9 18:57.0 6
7 Yakaboski, Christina SR Riverhead 6:06.6 18:59.0 7
8 Rooney, Ava 8 Eastport-South Manor 6:08.5 19:05.0 8
9 Iocca, Katie SR Connetquot 6:08.8 19:06.0  
10 Ramirez, Molly SR Sachem North 6:12.0 19:16.0 9
11 Parker, Kelly SR St. Anthony's 6:13.3 19:20.0 10
12 Smith, Phoebe SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:13.7 19:21.0 11
13 Bisognano, Sophia SR Colonie 6:14.0 19:22.0 12
14 Dorrian, Larisa SR St. Anthony's 6:16.2 19:29.0 13
15 Fermo, Olivia FR St. Anthony's 6:17.5 19:33.0 14
16 Reardon, Meghan JR Oliver Ames 6:18.5 19:36.0 15
17 Petersen, Joy SO East Islip 6:19.5 19:39.0 16
18 von Andrian-Werberg, Anahita SR Winsor School 6:19.8 19:40.0 17
19 Pomraniceva, Linda JR Riverhead 6:20.1 19:41.0 18
20 Maffei, Grace JR Acton-Boxborough 6:20.4 19:42.0 19
21 Molinari, Isabella SO Sachem North 6:20.7 19:43.0 20
22 Stevens, Alexis FR Smithtown 6:21.1 19:44.0 21
23 Wang, Winnie SR Winsor School 6:21.7 19:46.0 22
24 Mosca, Emma FR Eastport-South Manor 6:23.3 19:51.0 23
25 Meehan, Caroline SR East Islip 6:23.6 19:52.0 24
26 Foster, Ella JR East Meadow 6:24.0 19:53.0 25
27 Bohling, Amelia SO Acton-Boxborough 6:24.3 19:54.0 26
28 Haushalter, Savannah JR Eastport-South Manor 6:24.6 19:55.0 27
29 Stevens, Nicole FR Smithtown 6:24.9 19:56.0 28
30 Nowakowski, Natalia SR Half Hollow Hills East 6:25.2 19:57.0  
31 Nault, Morgan JR Manchester Memorial 6:25.9 19:59.0  
32 Fabrizi, Analiese JR Sachem North 6:27.2 20:03.0 29
33 Muratore, Josie SO Smithtown 6:28.8 20:08.0 30
34 Mercier, Asia SR Manchester Memorial 6:29.1 20:09.0  
35 Matyka, Lauren FR Riverhead 6:29.4 20:10.0 31
36 Deraveniere, Kristina SR Riverhead 6:29.7 20:11.0 32
37 Brown, Bailee JR Cumberland 6:29.8 20:11.1 33
38 Villafuerte, Leslie SO East Meadow 6:30.4 20:13.0 34
39 Maddalena, Kylie JR St. Anthony's 6:32.0 20:18.0 35
40 Patlin, Marissa JR Half Hollow Hills East 6:32.3 20:19.0  
41 Erlwein, Megan SO Patchogue-Medford 6:33.0 20:21.0 36
42 Lesburg, Eve JR Winsor School 6:33.3 20:22.0 37
43 Hrelja, Lejla JR Colonie 6:34.3 20:25.0 38
44 Simonetti, Olivia FR East Islip 6:35.9 20:30.0 39
45 Schretzmayer, Caelan SO St. Anthony's 6:36.2 20:31.0 40
46 Malloy, Susannah SR Acton-Boxborough 6:37.5 20:35.0 41
47 Rodriguez, Emma FR St. Anthony's 6:38.4 20:38.0 42
48 Manalastas, Kate SR Smithtown 6:38.8 20:39.0 43
49 Bond, Brooke SO Sachem North 6:38.8 20:39.1 44
50 Michelson, Holly SR Eastport-South Manor 6:39.1 20:40.0 45
51 Cavanaugh, Anne SO Sachem North 6:39.7 20:42.0 46
52 Desjardin, Angelina JR St. Anthony's 6:40.0 20:43.0 47
53 Wynne, Emily JR Eastport-South Manor 6:40.4 20:44.0 48
54 Sarro, Julia SR Oliver Ames 6:40.4 20:44.1 49
55 Van Patten, Emma SO Colonie 6:40.7 20:45.0 50
56 DePina, Shakira SR Cumberland 6:41.0 20:46.0 51
57 Pickering, Elizabeth JR Cumberland 6:41.3 20:47.0 52
58 Wang, Julia SR Colonie 6:41.7 20:48.0 53
59 Kelly, Madison SR Riverhead 6:43.6 20:54.0 54
60 Aufranc, Indi SR Winsor School 6:44.6 20:57.0 55
61 Rus, Abigail FR Smithtown 6:45.8 21:01.0 56
62 Parisi, Katie 7 Colonie 6:46.8 21:04.0 57
63 Capolino, Makayla SO Eastport-South Manor 6:49.4 21:12.0 58
64 Stewart, Anastacia FR Colonie 6:51.0 21:17.0 59
65 Gonzalez, Ruth JR Bay Shore 6:52.6 21:22.0 60
66 Mattiolo, Kristen JR Sachem North 6:53.2 21:24.0 61
67 Gaudreau, Emma SR Cumberland 6:53.6 21:25.0 62
68 Alba, Ella SO Sachem North 6:54.2 21:27.0 63
69 Smalley, Hannah JR East Islip 6:54.2 21:27.1 64
70 Sohl, Megan JR East Meadow 6:54.5 21:28.0 65
71 Hutchinson, Melanie SR Merrimack 6:55.8 21:32.0 66
72 Anderson, Findley SR Acton-Boxborough 6:56.1 21:33.0 67
73 Masse, Sarah SR Colonie 6:56.5 21:34.0 68
74 Khan, Leya SR East Meadow 6:57.7 21:38.0 69
75 Randall-Jarrard, Emma SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:58.7 21:41.0 70
76 McCurley, Kate JR Winsor School 7:00.0 21:45.0 71
77 Jacinto, Chloe SO Cumberland 7:01.3 21:49.0 72
78 Lerman, Ava SR Oliver Ames 7:02.3 21:52.0 73
79 Wiig, Morgan SO Bay Shore 7:03.2 21:55.0 74
80 Green, Kaylie SO Patchogue-Medford 7:04.2 21:58.0 75
81 Gardner, Avery JR Winsor School 7:04.8 22:00.0 76
82 Horgan, Samantha SO Patchogue-Medford 7:08.0 22:10.0 77
83 Murray, Erin SR Merrimack 7:11.9 22:22.0 78
84 Girouard, Lexi JR Merrimack 7:12.5 22:24.0 79
85 McGee, Karly SR Connetquot 7:13.5 22:27.0  
86 Crowley, Emma JR Patchogue-Medford 7:14.8 22:31.0 80
87 Isleib, Ella JR Oliver Ames 7:16.4 22:36.0 81
88 Urist, Lindsay SO East Meadow 7:17.1 22:38.0 82
89 Ruszkowski, Natalia SR Riverhead 7:17.1 22:38.1 83
90 Macbeth, Annie SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:17.4 22:39.0 84
91 Cataldo, Catie SO Acton-Boxborough 7:19.9 22:47.0 85
92 Manfredi, Amanda FR East Islip 7:20.3 22:48.0 86
93 Alexander, Olivia JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:23.2 22:57.0 87
94 Gustafson, Andrea SR Merrimack 7:23.8 22:59.0 88
95 Horgan, Amanda SO Patchogue-Medford 7:24.5 23:01.0 89
96 Braga, Haley SR Oliver Ames 7:25.7 23:05.0 90
97 Motto, Gianna SO East Islip 7:30.5 23:19.9 91
98 Schwalm, Gabriella FR East Islip 7:30.6 23:20.0 92
99 Holmes, Johanna FR Oliver Ames 7:35.1 23:34.0 93
100 Carlson, Gabi SO Acton-Boxborough 7:37.0 23:40.0 94
101 Christie, Brianna JR Bay Shore 7:43.8 24:01.0 95
102 Murphy, Lauren SO Connetquot 7:45.1 24:05.0  
103 Haughney, Fynn JR Bay Shore 7:45.4 24:06.0 96
104 Cronin, Angie SR Acton-Boxborough 7:53.1 24:30.0 97
105 Sullivan, Avery FR Merrimack 7:56.6 24:41.0 98
106 Braxton, Zariyah SO Bay Shore 8:01.1 24:55.0 99
107 Zavala, Rosa SR Patchogue-Medford 8:01.2 24:55.1 100
108 Mailloux, Madylin FR Merrimack 8:07.3 25:14.0 101
109 Keach, Megan SO Bay Shore 8:09.5 25:21.0 102
110 Bonin, Hope SO Oliver Ames 8:17.9 25:47.0 103
111 Alvarado, Julianna FR Connetquot 8:27.5 26:17.0  
112 Savattere, Nicolette SR Patchogue-Medford 8:45.6 27:13.1 104
113 Niemczyk, Ava SO Half Hollow Hills East 8:48.6 27:22.6  
Men 5k Run CC JV - D2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:41 16:56 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 10
2 1:28:37 17:43 80 8 11 18 19 24 30 34
3 1:29:25 17:53 109 7 9 14 37 42 48 51
4 1:30:20 18:04 125 13 17 26 29 40 43 47
5 1:31:05 18:13 148 15 25 28 39 41 61 79
6 1:31:24 18:16 162 22 27 31 33 49 60 68
7 1:33:08 18:37 218 32 35 38 56 57 63 71
8 1:33:24 18:40 221 12 23 44 70 72 108  
9 1:34:29 18:53 242 20 45 46 55 76 78 87
10 1:34:23 18:52 244 16 21 54 64 89 91 93
11 1:37:14 19:26 332 52 62 67 69 82 83 88
12 1:37:50 19:34 352 36 50 73 92 101    
13 1:38:01 19:36 356 53 65 74 80 84 90 95
14 Sachem North 1:39:08 19:49 385 59 66 81 85 94 99 100
15 1:41:31 20:18 430 58 77 86 104 105 106 107
16 1:41:59 20:23 468 75 96 97 98 102 103  
Men 5k Run CC JV - D2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Smith, Robert SR Smithtown 5:22.6 16:42.3 1
2 Maidhof, George JR Smithtown 5:25.0 16:49.9 2
3 Drago, Jack SR Smithtown 5:26.9 16:55.9 3
4 Talay, Christian SR Smithtown 5:30.5 17:06.8 4
5 Triolo, Alex JR Smithtown 5:30.6 17:07.3 5
6 Howlin, Ryan SR Smithtown 5:31.6 17:10.4 6
7 Ramirez, Alex JR Oliver Ames 5:34.1 17:18.0 7
8 Craven, Max JR Manhasset 5:34.4 17:19.0 8
9 Sarney, Ryan FR Oliver Ames 5:36.8 17:26.4 9
10 Gaffney, Brian SO Smithtown 5:37.0 17:27.1 10
11 Yarrington, Michael SR Manhasset 5:37.4 17:28.4 11
12 Nagesky, Tyler SO Smithtown 5:38.4 17:31.5  
13 Whelan, Jack SR Natick 5:38.9 17:33.1 12
14 Richardson, Andrew SO Acton-Boxborough 5:40.0 17:36.6 13
15 Forte, Kevin SR Smithtown 5:40.7 17:38.5  
16 Reis, Carter SR Smithtown 5:40.7 17:38.7  
17 Fritchman , Wyatt SO Oliver Ames 5:41.3 17:40.5 14
18 Lam, Samuel JR East Meadow 5:41.5 17:41.0 15
19 Zimbler, Joseph JR Smithtown 5:41.6 17:41.6  
20 Cincotta, Christian SR Bay Shore 5:43.3 17:46.6 16
21 Barnett, Aeden FR Acton-Boxborough 5:45.3 17:52.9 17
22 DeBiasi, David JR Manhasset 5:45.6 17:54.0 18
23 Oh, Justin JR Manhasset 5:46.0 17:55.1 19
24 Vongerichten, Kevin JR Smithtown 5:46.4 17:56.3  
25 Bartus, Daniel JR Merrimack 5:46.5 17:56.8 20
26 Pederson, Robert JR Bay Shore 5:46.8 17:57.6 21
27 Kim, Julian SO Archbishop Molloy 5:46.9 17:58.0 22
28 Wong, Stephen SR Natick 5:47.1 17:58.7 23
29 Wilson, Fletcher JR Manhasset 5:47.9 18:01.0 24
30 Rice, Matt JR East Meadow 5:48.0 18:01.4 25
31 Pierce, Michael SR Acton-Boxborough 5:48.7 18:03.5 26
32 Stravalle, John SO Archbishop Molloy 5:49.8 18:06.9 27
33 Leeb, Nick JR East Meadow 5:50.0 18:07.4 28
34 Oliveira, Lucas SO Acton-Boxborough 5:50.1 18:07.7 29
35 Boyle, Patrick SR Manhasset 5:51.2 18:11.3 30
36 Hubert, Michael SR Archbishop Molloy 5:51.7 18:12.8 31
37 Ireland-Latimer, Carson SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:51.8 18:13.1 32
38 Valerio, David JR Archbishop Molloy 5:51.9 18:13.4 33
39 Nichols, Benjamin JR Smithtown 5:52.1 18:14.0  
40 Derasse, Ryan SO Manhasset 5:52.2 18:14.3 34
41 Simpson, Andrew SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:52.3 18:14.6 35
42 Atcosta, Michael JR Patchogue-Medford 5:52.4 18:14.9 36
43 Hans, Tyler SR Smithtown 5:52.6 18:15.6  
44 Nipoti, Jacob SO Oliver Ames 5:53.0 18:16.9 37
45 Frehywot, Michael SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:54.4 18:21.3 38
46 Wu, Jason JR Manhasset 5:54.5 18:21.6  
47 Priebe, Will SR Smithtown 5:54.6 18:21.9  
48 Wingert, Brandon SO Smithtown 5:55.5 18:24.5  
49 Kolin, Ryan SO Manhasset 5:57.2 18:30.0  
50 Khan, Samir SO East Meadow 5:58.5 18:33.9 39
51 Stefan, Cody JR Manhasset 5:59.0 18:35.4  
52 Papalia, Dominic SR Acton-Boxborough 6:00.6 18:40.5 40
53 D'Alto, Jake SR East Meadow 6:01.2 18:42.2 41
54 Moro, Cameron JR Oliver Ames 6:01.6 18:43.5 42
55 Russo, Nicholas SO Smithtown 6:02.3 18:45.7  
56 Carmosino, Nicholas SR Acton-Boxborough 6:02.8 18:47.5 43
57 McDonough, Conor SR Natick 6:03.2 18:48.5 44
58 Beauregard, Nathan FR Merrimack 6:03.5 18:49.4 45
59 Pencinger, Ben JR Merrimack 6:03.6 18:49.9 46
60 Nambiar, Aditya SO Acton-Boxborough 6:03.8 18:50.4 47
61 Pierce, Alexander FR Oliver Ames 6:03.9 18:50.8 48
62 Sweeney, Ben JR Archbishop Molloy 6:04.8 18:53.7 49
63 Maximo, Luis FR Patchogue-Medford 6:06.6 18:59.2 50
64 Aoki, Yuuta SR Acton-Boxborough 6:06.9 19:00.0  
65 Mudano, John SO Smithtown 6:07.2 19:01.0  
66 Eldridge , Owen SO Oliver Ames 6:07.3 19:01.3 51
67 Peters, Matthew JR Smithtown 6:07.5 19:02.0  
68 Schlaefer, Alex SR Manhasset 6:07.9 19:03.2  
69 Giammarino, Antonio SR Roslyn 6:09.0 19:06.5 52
70 Montour, Jackson JR Barrington 6:09.2 19:07.1 53
71 Morezzi, James SO Bay Shore 6:09.4 19:07.9 54
72 Safstrom, Tyler FR Merrimack 6:09.8 19:09.1 55
73 O'Donnell, Fletcher SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:10.0 19:09.6 56
74 Reilly, Jackson SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:10.1 19:09.8 57
75 Donahue, Charley FR Hingham 6:10.5 19:11.2 58
76 Lin, Raymond SO Sachem North 6:10.6 19:11.5 59
77 Kanellopoulos, George SO Archbishop Molloy 6:10.7 19:11.9 60
78 Samida, Kyle JR East Meadow 6:10.8 19:12.2 61
79 Hutchinson, Noah FR Roslyn 6:11.2 19:13.4 62
80 Daschbach-Eaton, Daniel SO Exeter 6:11.6 19:14.6  
81 Waldorf, Andrew SR Oliver Ames 6:12.7 19:18.0  
82 Finnerty, Patrick FR Oliver Ames 6:13.1 19:19.4  
83 Driscoll, Ben SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:13.2 19:19.7 63
84 Kata, Brian SR Bay Shore 6:13.4 19:20.2 64
85 Davis , Robbie JR Barrington 6:13.6 19:20.8 65
86 Louie, Andrew JR Manhasset 6:13.8 19:21.3  
87 Rodgers , Andrew SO Oliver Ames 6:14.0 19:22.0  
88 Miletti, Anthony SR Sachem North 6:14.4 19:23.5 66
89 Glasco, Gavin FR Roslyn 6:14.8 19:24.7 67
90 Ostling, Victor SO Archbishop Molloy 6:15.4 19:26.6 68
91 Mamoon, Aaron JR Acton-Boxborough 6:15.9 19:27.9  
92 Balakhanei, Sam FR Roslyn 6:16.5 19:29.7 69
93 Lord, Nate FR Natick 6:16.7 19:30.6 70
94 Acker, William JR Oliver Ames 6:16.9 19:31.0  
95 Wilson, Bradley SO Oliver Ames 6:17.2 19:31.9  
96 Benedek , Oscar JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:17.3 19:32.3 71
97 McNulty, Nicholas JR Manhasset 6:17.4 19:32.8  
98 Scharr-Weiner, Ben FR Natick 6:17.7 19:33.5 72
99 Patel, Samir SO Archbishop Molloy 6:17.8 19:33.9  
100 Clemets, Brayden SO Patchogue-Medford 6:17.9 19:34.2 73
101 Freij, Jordan JR Barrington 6:18.1 19:34.9 74
102 Lamb, Matthias SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:18.2 19:35.3  
103 Ford, Adam JR Acton-Boxborough 6:18.3 19:35.6  
104 Murphy, EJ SO Exeter 6:18.4 19:35.9  
105 Lynch, Kaden JR Riverhead 6:18.6 19:36.3 75
106 Quizhpilema, Steve JR Archbishop Molloy 6:18.6 19:36.5  
107 Matheos, Constantine JR Archbishop Molloy 6:21.1 19:44.0  
108 Carillo, Aidan SO Merrimack 6:21.2 19:44.4 76
109 Longo, Anthony SO Hingham 6:21.4 19:45.0 77
110 Godfrey, Tyler SO Manhasset 6:21.5 19:45.3  
111 Martin, Eliot JR Merrimack 6:21.6 19:45.7 78
112 Banish, Jason SR East Meadow 6:21.8 19:46.2 79
113 Russo, Michael JR East Meadow 6:23.2 19:50.7  
114 Silva, Jack JR Barrington 6:23.8 19:52.6 80
115 Schwartz, Alex SO East Meadow 6:24.5 19:54.7  
116 Stuber, Nate JR Sachem North 6:26.0 19:59.5 81
117 Elkowitz, Jonathan SR Roslyn 6:26.2 20:00.0 82
118 Flores, Samuel JR Roslyn 6:27.8 20:05.0 83
119 McKenna, Aidan SO Barrington 6:28.1 20:05.9 84
120 Narici, James FR Sachem North 6:28.4 20:06.9 85
121 Buckeridge, Trevor FR Hingham 6:28.6 20:07.5 86
122 Alexander, William FR Merrimack 6:29.0 20:08.8 87
123 Hong, Josh SO Roslyn 6:29.2 20:09.3 88
124 Pencinger, Tyler SO Merrimack 6:29.4 20:09.9  
125 Juvvadi, Ansh SO Merrimack 6:29.7 20:10.8  
126 Gaskill, Owen JR Bay Shore 6:29.8 20:11.2 89
127 Chen, Stephen SO Barrington 6:30.4 20:13.0 90
128 Vasquez, Sebastian SO Bay Shore 6:30.8 20:14.3 91
129 Rychlik, Alex SR Acton-Boxborough 6:31.6 20:16.8  
130 Wolf, Liam SR Patchogue-Medford 6:31.8 20:17.3 92
131 Voynavich, Matthew FR Roslyn 6:32.1 20:18.4  
132 Epstein, Samuel SO Merrimack 6:32.2 20:18.8  
133 Muir, John SO Oliver Ames 6:32.4 20:19.2  
134 Reilly , Daniel SO Oliver Ames 6:32.6 20:20.0  
135 Theodroes, Daniel SR Bay Shore 6:33.8 20:23.7 93
136 Sippel, Elijah Timothy SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:34.2 20:24.8  
137 Edwards, Steven SO East Meadow 6:34.3 20:25.3  
138 Stout, Tristan SO Sachem North 6:34.8 20:26.9 94
139 Bamsal, Vikram FR Barrington 6:35.2 20:27.8 95
140 O'Leary, Nick SO East Meadow 6:35.6 20:29.1  
141 Chytil, Matt FR Acton-Boxborough 6:35.7 20:29.6  
142 Galka, Thomas JR Riverhead 6:35.9 20:30.0 96
143 Mendez, Cruz SO Riverhead 6:36.0 20:30.5 97
144 LaSalle, Jack SR Manhasset 6:37.3 20:34.4  
145 Brennan, Connor JR Riverhead 6:37.5 20:35.0 98
146 Mascarelli, Mike SO Sachem North 6:37.6 20:35.3 99
147 jansen, Kyle SR Sachem North 6:37.7 20:35.8 100
148 Hernandez, Jonatan SO Archbishop Molloy 6:38.0 20:36.6  
149 Rosen, Alexander FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:39.3 20:40.6  
150 Theodroes, Kidus SR Bay Shore 6:40.2 20:43.5  
151 Hughes, Gavin FR Sachem North 6:40.3 20:43.8  
152 Pantanjalo, Brandon SO Patchogue-Medford 6:40.8 20:45.3 101
153 Sullivan, Robert SO Archbishop Molloy 6:41.6 20:47.8  
154 Bollermann, Nathaniel JR Riverhead 6:41.7 20:48.2 102
155 Martinez, Alexander SR Riverhead 6:42.4 20:50.2 103
156 Whiteside, Benjamin SO Oliver Ames 6:42.5 20:50.5  
157 Veneziano, Ben FR Roslyn 6:42.6 20:51.1  
158 Crowley, Jack SO Exeter 6:42.8 20:51.5  
159 McKeon, John FR Sachem North 6:43.1 20:52.4  
160 Gucciardo, Matt FR Sachem North 6:43.3 20:53.1  
161 O'Neill, Aidan SR Barrington 6:43.6 20:54.0  
162 Lee, Tim SR Acton-Boxborough 6:43.9 20:55.0  
163 Bingham, Alexander SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:44.0 20:55.4  
164 Kostandin, Aidan FR Exeter 6:44.6 20:57.1  
165 Locklear, Ari SO Hingham 6:45.2 20:59.0 104
166 Zervoglos, Andoni SO Acton-Boxborough 6:45.5 21:00.1  
167 Fitzsimons, Chris SR Oliver Ames 6:45.7 21:00.6  
168 Schmitt, Nicholas JR Merrimack 6:46.0 21:01.7  
169 Anantha, Sumedh SO Barrington 6:46.3 21:02.5  
170 MacInnis , Charles SO Oliver Ames 6:48.3 21:08.6  
171 Czarnecki, Nathan SO Acton-Boxborough 6:48.4 21:08.9  
172 Abramson, Reed FR Roslyn 6:48.7 21:09.9  
173 Ochoa, Adam FR Roslyn 6:48.9 21:10.7  
174 D'Introno, Nick SO Sachem North 6:49.1 21:11.1  
175 Mohlman, Trevor JR Barrington 6:50.2 21:14.7  
176 Valente, Brandon SO East Meadow 6:50.3 21:15.1  
177 Wilson, Cameron SR Merrimack 6:50.9 21:16.7  
178 Levy, Niv FR Roslyn 6:51.3 21:18.0  
179 Akselrod, Adam SO East Meadow 6:52.3 21:21.1  
180 Perry, Haarith SO Oliver Ames 6:53.6 21:25.0  
181 Bell, Lucas FR Hingham 6:54.7 21:28.6 105
182 Menuchi, Colin FR Hingham 6:55.3 21:30.5 106
183 O'Horo, Brendan FR Hingham 6:56.0 21:32.6 107
184 Welz, Jake JR Oliver Ames 6:56.4 21:33.7  
185 Liu, Brian FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:56.7 21:34.6  
186 Delgado, Manny SO Roslyn 6:57.0 21:35.6  
187 Li, Jonathan JR Manhasset 6:57.2 21:36.5  
188 Sgobba, Marco FR Hingham 6:59.6 21:43.7  
189 Richard, Ryan SO Merrimack 7:03.3 21:55.2  
190 Li, Brian JR Manhasset 7:03.6 21:56.1  
191 Desfosse, David SO Merrimack 7:03.7 21:56.5  
192 Cizmarik, Jake SR Manhasset 7:05.7 22:02.9  
193 Putt, Michael FR Acton-Boxborough 7:06.9 22:06.6  
194 Garg, Aarush FR Acton-Boxborough 7:07.2 22:07.5  
195 Chen, Eric SO East Meadow 7:07.9 22:09.5  
196 Moroney, Michael FR Acton-Boxborough 7:08.1 22:10.1  
197 Czechowski, Daniel SO Roslyn 7:08.7 22:11.9  
198 Heymach, Alex SR Sachem North 7:11.1 22:19.6  
199 Mirasol, Luke SO Archbishop Molloy 7:11.4 22:20.5  
200 Hickey, Vincent FR Acton-Boxborough 7:12.1 22:22.6  
201 Bavier, Luke FR Barrington 7:15.7 22:33.9  
202 Finlay, Brian SO Manhasset 7:18.1 22:41.2  
203 Liu, Alex FR Acton-Boxborough 7:18.6 22:42.7  
204 George, Ajith SO Merrimack 7:18.7 22:43.1  
205 Sullivan, Jackson FR Acton-Boxborough 7:18.9 22:43.8  
206 Kostar, Matthew FR Merrimack 7:19.1 22:44.3  
207 Querzoli, Teddy SR Oliver Ames 7:19.3 22:45.2  
208 Schneebaum, Ryan SR East Meadow 7:20.2 22:47.9  
209 Liu, David SR Acton-Boxborough 7:20.8 22:49.7  
210 Klinger, Bodhi SO Barrington 7:21.1 22:50.6  
211 Carratu, Kevin SR Manhasset 7:21.3 22:51.3  
212 Meehan, Peter SR Archbishop Molloy 7:26.3 23:06.8  
213 George, Ajay SO Merrimack 7:26.8 23:08.2  
214 Nolan, Dylan SO Acton-Boxborough 7:28.3 23:13.0  
215 Nason, Alexander SO Oliver Ames 7:32.5 23:25.9  
216 Estevam, Dominick SO Oliver Ames 7:35.6 23:35.7  
217 Behiri, Ron FR Roslyn 7:37.7 23:42.2  
218 Haskell, Wiliam SR Natick 7:41.2 23:53.2 108
219 Malayeri, Daniel SO Roslyn 7:41.4 23:53.6  
220 Dubel, Doug JR Barrington 7:43.7 24:00.8  
221 Westbard, jupiter SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:47.5 24:12.6  
222 Petruso, Nicholas JR Manhasset 7:54.5 24:34.6  
223 Cao, Alvan FR Acton-Boxborough 7:54.7 24:34.9  
224 Poisson, Mitchell FR Acton-Boxborough 7:57.1 24:42.4  
225 Dwyer, John FR Hingham 8:07.1 25:13.4  
226 Colby, Conner FR Merrimack 8:10.8 25:25.2  
227 Stabach, Colin JR Barrington 8:20.7 25:55.8  
228 Kanfer, Jack JR East Meadow 8:22.9 26:02.8  
229 Nelson, Sean FR Acton-Boxborough 8:26.1 26:12.5  
230 Grossberg, Max SR Roslyn 8:48.7 27:22.9  
231 Pell, Eris FR Acton-Boxborough 9:23.9 29:12.1  
232 Arora, Krish FR Roslyn 9:46.9 30:23.8  
Women 5k Run CC Championship Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:05 19:13 80 2 5 11 12 50 57 64
2 1:37:31 19:30 85 8 10 15 25 27 28 41
3 1:37:27 19:29 87 4 14 22 23 24 35 43
4 1:37:37 19:31 98 6 9 19 30 34 48 54
5 1:37:27 19:29 100 1 13 20 29 37 38 53
6 1:38:01 19:36 112 3 17 18 32 42 44 49
7 1:39:17 19:51 128 7 16 26 39 40 52  
8 1:44:49 20:57 220 31 36 45 46 62 65  
9 1:46:13 21:14 245 33 47 51 55 59 60 63
10 Marymount 1:49:27 21:53 262 21 56 58 61 66 67 68
Women 5k Run CC Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fischer, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 5:45.5 17:53.6 1
2 Brown, Alyssia SO Notre Dame Academy 5:49.5 18:05.9 2
3 Schramm, Kayla SO Goshen 5:49.9 18:07.3 3
4 Girard, Genna SR Natick 5:50.4 18:08.7  
5 Livingston, Caroline SR Barrington 5:51.2 18:11.2 4
6 Laverde, Maria JR Kearny 5:53.9 18:19.7  
7 Dinneen, Sierra SR Notre Dame Academy 5:57.0 18:29.4 5
8 Gonzalez-Valle, Evelyn SR Monroe Woodbury 5:58.2 18:33.2 6
9 Coffin , Cali JR Nashua South 6:02.8 18:47.3 7
10 McFarland, Ali SO Exeter 6:03.1 18:48.1 8
11 Smith, Leah FR Monroe Woodbury 6:04.6 18:53.0 9
12 Jordan, Grace JR Exeter 6:08.7 19:05.5 10
13 Comerford, Giavanna JR Notre Dame Academy 6:08.8 19:05.9 11
14 Alexander, Adele JR Merrimack 6:08.9 19:06.4  
15 Dinneen, Lola FR Notre Dame Academy 6:11.4 19:13.9 12
16 Finn, MaryKate SO Bishop Guertin 6:11.8 19:15.4 13
17 Chun, Stephanie SR Barrington 6:14.5 19:23.6 14
18 Mercier, Grace JR Exeter 6:16.3 19:29.2 15
19 Conway , Meghan SO Nashua South 6:16.6 19:30.3 16
20 O'Donnell, Meghan JR Goshen 6:17.6 19:33.2 17
21 Paneto, Ysa SO Goshen 6:19.0 19:37.6 18
22 Sisilli, Mia FR Monroe Woodbury 6:20.9 19:43.5 19
23 Doherty, Fiona SO Bishop Guertin 6:22.7 19:49.1 20
24 Rivera, Dominga SO Marymount 6:23.9 19:52.9 21
25 Ainsworth, Fiona Barrington 6:24.6 19:55.1 22
26 Zitzmann, Meg JR Barrington 6:25.2 19:56.9 23
27 Turgeon, Lindsey JR Barrington 6:26.5 20:01.1 24
28 Madden, Anna JR Exeter 6:26.7 20:01.6 25
29 Lecklider , Jenna SO Nashua South 6:28.3 20:06.5 26
30 Raymond, Hadley SR Exeter 6:28.4 20:07.0 27
31 Fleming, Caroline SR Natick 6:28.5 20:07.2  
32 Kelley, Allison SR Exeter 6:28.6 20:07.5 28
33 Moynihan, Madeleine SO Bishop Guertin 6:28.9 20:08.4 29
34 Apostolico, Samantha FR Monroe Woodbury 6:29.3 20:09.6 30
35 Kinloch, Samantha JR Manhasset 6:29.7 20:10.9 31
36 Kimmel, Jade JR Goshen 6:29.9 20:11.5 32
37 Walters, Amber JR Archbishop Molloy 6:30.5 20:13.5 33
38 Molino, Sarah JR Monroe Woodbury 6:32.1 20:18.4 34
39 Nozaki, Margaret SR Barrington 6:32.6 20:19.8 35
40 Ginsburg, Sydney SR Manhasset 6:32.9 20:20.7 36
41 Goyette, Rose JR Bishop Guertin 6:33.0 20:21.1 37
42 White, Elizabeth SO Bishop Guertin 6:34.1 20:24.5 38
43 Zhecheva, Nadezhda (Nadia) JR Nashua South 6:34.7 20:26.5 39
44 Ducharme , Brielle SO Nashua South 6:35.0 20:27.2 40
45 Lavelle, Sydney SO Exeter 6:36.1 20:30.8 41
46 Tippin, Sara SO Goshen 6:36.5 20:31.9 42
47 Curran, Riley SO Barrington 6:40.9 20:45.6 43
48 Poppe, Dana JR Goshen 6:41.7 20:48.3 44
49 Chen, Samantha JR Manhasset 6:43.2 20:52.7 45
50 Farkouh, Kate 8 Manhasset 6:43.3 20:53.3 46
51 Tsimisiris, Marina JR Archbishop Molloy 6:43.7 20:54.4 47
52 Nolan, Allison SO Monroe Woodbury 6:43.8 20:54.8 48
53 Kelly, Maria SO Goshen 6:44.2 20:56.0 49
54 Garcia, Sofia SR Notre Dame Academy 6:48.9 21:10.7 50
55 Mei , Cher SO Archbishop Molloy 6:49.3 21:11.7 51
56 Conmy, Jaimee SR Nashua South 6:53.0 21:23.2 52
57 Cadenas , Elsa SO Bishop Guertin 6:55.7 21:31.6 53
58 English, Allison JR Monroe Woodbury 6:57.6 21:37.6 54
59 Toner, Mary FR Archbishop Molloy 6:58.4 21:40.1 55
60 Franzoi, Adrian SR Marymount 7:03.2 21:54.9 56
61 Leonard, Meghan SO Notre Dame Academy 7:04.4 21:58.7 57
62 Baher, Arabella SR Marymount 7:08.5 22:11.4 58
63 Fernandez, Sophia SR Archbishop Molloy 7:09.4 22:14.2 59
64 DeSantis , Isabella JR Archbishop Molloy 7:09.7 22:15.3 60
65 Hooper, Grace JR Marymount 7:10.1 22:16.3 61
66 Rieppi, Lucia JR Manhasset 7:15.3 22:32.6 62
67 Perrin, Laurah SR Archbishop Molloy 7:15.8 22:34.3 63
68 Hermann, Esme FR Notre Dame Academy 7:20.6 22:49.1 64
69 Yarrington, Nicole SO Manhasset 7:21.5 22:51.9 65
70 Bettwy, Kyra FR Marymount 7:28.2 23:12.7 66
71 Guitierrez, Sofia JR Marymount 7:36.3 23:38.0 67
72 Diminick, Isabella JR Marymount 7:43.0 23:58.7 68
Men 5k Run CC Varsity - D2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:20:55 16:11 49 1 8 10 13 17 45 65
2 1:22:03 16:24 80 2 4 11 28 35 48 56
3 1:23:27 16:41 116 9 19 27 30 31 37 41
4 1:23:55 16:47 136 7 15 25 26 63 66 84
5 1:24:43 16:56 154 20 22 33 39 40 43 74
6 1:26:06 17:13 199 16 32 49 50 52 54 75
7 1:25:51 17:10 200 3 29 42 59 67 73 90
8 1:27:03 17:24 242 6 46 55 58 77 78 80
9 1:27:15 17:27 249 12 36 51 68 82 87  
10 1:27:22 17:28 255 23 47 53 62 70 76 83
11 1:28:07 17:37 272 5 34 64 81 88 95 97
12 Sachem North 1:28:58 17:47 294 18 21 79 85 91 93 100
12 1:28:58 17:47 294 24 57 60 61 92 101 103
14 1:30:00 18:00 312 14 44 69 89 96 98 102
15 1:31:03 18:12 361 38 71 72 86 94    
16 1:54:06 22:49 521 99 104 105 106 107 108  
Men 5k Run CC Varsity - D2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Silveri, Michael JR Eastport-South Manor 5:01.9 15:38.0 1
2 Sarney , Kyle JR Oliver Ames 5:04.2 15:45.1 2
3 Melisi, Nicholas JR Natick 5:08.7 15:59.1 3
4 McLaughlin, Rory SR Oliver Ames 5:10.8 16:05.7 4
5 Vaughan, Holden SO Barrington 5:11.5 16:07.9 5
6 Genna, Alex SR Patchogue-Medford 5:12.2 16:10.0 6
7 Van Houten, Zachary JR East Meadow 5:12.5 16:10.9 7
8 Carballo, Kevin SR Eastport-South Manor 5:13.7 16:14.6 8
9 Rabin, Jake JR Bay Shore 5:13.8 16:15.1 9
10 Flood, Matthew JR Eastport-South Manor 5:14.0 16:15.7 10
11 McMorrow, Owen SO Oliver Ames 5:14.2 16:16.4 11
12 Sullivan, James JR Exeter 5:14.5 16:17.2 12
13 Wefer , Austin SO Eastport-South Manor 5:15.1 16:19.0 13
14 Ramin, Herath SR Half Hollow Hills East 5:16.8 16:24.2 14
15 Owens, Matt SR East Meadow 5:17.4 16:26.2 15
16 Gould, Chris SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:18.0 16:28.0 16
17 Fonseca, Anthony SR Eastport-South Manor 5:18.2 16:28.8 17
18 Manella-Singlet, Jaden JR Sachem North 5:18.7 16:30.1 18
19 Balsamo, Perry SR Bay Shore 5:19.1 16:31.5 19
20 Peyton, Andrew SR Merrimack 5:19.4 16:32.3 20
21 Scavuzzo, Devin JR Sachem North 5:19.8 16:33.8 21
22 Fischer, Ryan JR Merrimack 5:20.1 16:34.5 22
23 Yeroushalmi, Elijah JR Roslyn 5:20.4 16:35.6 23
24 Barrett, James SR Trinity 5:20.9 16:37.2 24
25 Abraham, Jayden JR East Meadow 5:22.3 16:41.6 25
26 Chimienti, Nick SO East Meadow 5:24.0 16:46.6 26
27 Cofield, Darin SR Bay Shore 5:24.6 16:48.7 27
28 Nipoti, Owen SR Oliver Ames 5:25.3 16:50.8 28
29 Briggs, Peter JR Natick 5:26.4 16:54.2 29
30 Rooney, Adian SR Bay Shore 5:26.5 16:54.5 30
31 Kata, Nolan SR Bay Shore 5:27.6 16:58.0 31
32 Fu, Enoch SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:28.0 16:59.1 32
33 Felo, Joshua JR Merrimack 5:29.6 17:04.3 33
34 Voeller, Kaden SR Barrington 5:29.8 17:04.7 34
35 Reservitz, Nate JR Oliver Ames 5:30.0 17:05.3 35
36 Webber, Ben SO Exeter 5:31.8 17:11.0 36
37 Feliciano, Jayden SO Bay Shore 5:32.5 17:13.2 37
38 Burns, Michael JR Riverhead 5:33.2 17:15.4 38
39 Demeo, Elijah SR Merrimack 5:33.4 17:16.0 39
40 Frothingham, Andrew SR Merrimack 5:33.6 17:16.4 40
41 Kurka, William JR Bay Shore 5:33.7 17:16.8 41
42 Ciccarelli, Anton JR Natick 5:34.2 17:18.5 42
43 Peyton, Scott SR Merrimack 5:34.5 17:19.3 43
44 Geringswald, Eric SR Half Hollow Hills East 5:35.4 17:22.2 44
45 Glaser, Tyler JR Eastport-South Manor 5:35.8 17:23.3 45
46 Tammany, Logan SR Patchogue-Medford 5:36.0 17:24.1 46
47 Balakhanei, Sean SR Roslyn 5:36.7 17:26.0 47
48 Looney, Joey SR Oliver Ames 5:37.2 17:27.7 48
49 Rice, Alexander JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:37.7 17:29.4 49
50 Klein, Daniel SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:39.3 17:34.3 50
51 Quitkin, Sam SR Exeter 5:39.5 17:35.0 51
52 Lowenstein, Eben JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:39.8 17:35.7 52
53 Schoen, Brandon JR Roslyn 5:39.9 17:36.3 53
54 Kebede, Kaliab SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:40.3 17:37.5 54
55 DeFeo, CJ SR Patchogue-Medford 5:40.9 17:39.1 55
56 Fiedorczyk, David SR Oliver Ames 5:41.5 17:41.1 56
57 Palmeter, Aidan FR Trinity 5:41.8 17:42.0 57
58 Atcosta, Dylan JR Patchogue-Medford 5:42.9 17:45.3 58
59 Flynn, Connor JR Natick 5:43.3 17:46.6 59
60 Dunn, Pat SR Trinity 5:43.7 17:48.0 60
61 Buck, Mica SR Trinity 5:44.0 17:48.8 61
62 Schmalzle, Jack SO Roslyn 5:44.2 17:49.5 62
63 Savoretti, Vincent SR East Meadow 5:44.4 17:50.1 63
64 Buller, Noah SO Barrington 5:44.7 17:51.0 64
65 Rosado , Lucas JR Eastport-South Manor 5:45.2 17:52.6 65
66 Choi, Paul SR East Meadow 5:45.3 17:53.1 66
67 Harrington, Sam JR Natick 5:45.5 17:53.6 67
68 Allen, Matthew FR Exeter 5:45.7 17:54.1 68
69 Addison, Tommy JR Half Hollow Hills East 5:45.9 17:54.9 69
70 Mayourian, Jacob JR Roslyn 5:46.0 17:55.2 70
71 Yakaboski, Matthew JR Riverhead 5:46.1 17:55.5 71
72 Arruda, Pedro JR Riverhead 5:46.3 17:56.1 72
73 Edwards, Alex JR Natick 5:46.4 17:56.4 73
74 Brown, Joshua SR Merrimack 5:46.6 17:56.9 74
75 Jaffe, Jonah JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:46.9 17:58.0 75
76 Feinberg, Jack SO Roslyn 5:48.1 18:01.6 76
77 Ohulu, Miral SR Patchogue-Medford 5:49.3 18:05.4 77
78 Mastellone, Gianni FR Patchogue-Medford 5:51.7 18:12.9 78
79 Friel, Di=ylan FR Sachem North 5:51.8 18:13.1 79
80 Claps, Kyle JR Patchogue-Medford 5:52.8 18:16.3 80
81 Hilty, C.J. SR Barrington 5:53.1 18:17.0 81
82 Morales, Nicholas SR Exeter 5:53.5 18:18.4 82
83 Benaharon, Leo 8 Roslyn 5:56.7 18:28.5 83
84 Hull, Owen SR Hingham 6:00.6 18:40.5  
85 Raphaelson, Sam SR Hingham 6:00.9 18:41.4  
86 Kurpisz, Michael SR East Meadow 6:01.0 18:41.8 84
87 Guiffre, John JR Sachem North 6:01.7 18:44.0 85
88 Rowland, Patrick SO Riverhead 6:02.0 18:44.8 86
89 Cieplik, Gavin JR Exeter 6:02.6 18:46.6 87
90 Copple, Adam JR Barrington 6:02.8 18:47.4 88
91 Hees, Jeremy SR Half Hollow Hills East 6:05.5 18:55.6 89
92 Tarlin, Joe JR Natick 6:05.9 18:57.0 90
93 Balsano, Nick FR Sachem North 6:06.3 18:58.1 91
94 Hall, Sam JR Trinity 6:07.6 19:02.3 92
95 Pawlak, Andrew SO Sachem North 6:09.6 19:08.3 93
96 Catanzaro, Ben JR Riverhead 6:10.7 19:12.0 94
97 Silveria, Christopher JR Barrington 6:12.5 19:17.3 95
98 Zia, Samie SR Half Hollow Hills East 6:14.7 19:24.2 96
99 Schultz, Caleb SO Barrington 6:16.2 19:28.9 97
100 Gandham, Srinath SR Half Hollow Hills East 6:18.6 19:36.6 98
101 Bryant, William SR Hingham 6:19.9 19:40.5  
102 Williams, Phillip SO Center Moriches 6:27.1 20:02.9 99
103 Becari, Joel JR Sachem North 6:30.6 20:13.8 100
104 El-Azem, Hunter SO Trinity 6:33.4 20:22.4 101
105 Roller, Brendan SR Half Hollow Hills East 6:34.8 20:26.6 102
106 Rogers, Matthew JR Trinity 6:36.7 20:32.7 103
107 Brennan, Kieran FR Center Moriches 6:37.9 20:36.4 104
108 Formisano, Christopher FR Center Moriches 7:02.2 21:52.0 105
109 Murray, Patrick SR Center Moriches 7:24.1 22:59.8 106
110 Formisano, Matthew SO Center Moriches 9:12.3 28:36.1 107
111 Schildt, Blake SR Center Moriches 9:18.3 28:54.8 108
Men 5k Run CC Championship Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:20:49 16:09 40 5 6 7 10 12 27 30
2 1:21:01 16:12 47 1 4 8 15 19 20 34
3 1:23:47 16:45 99 13 17 18 23 28 36 37
4 1:24:40 16:56 118 11 16 21 32 38 47 48
5 1:24:25 16:53 122 3 25 26 29 39 40 43
6 1:24:43 16:56 124 14 22 24 31 33 35 46
7 1:26:38 17:19 138 2 9 41 42 44 45  
Men 5k Run CC Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Danzi, Michael SR Smithtown 4:59.1 15:29.3 1
2 Cirrito, Tom SR Miller Place 5:01.6 15:37.1 2
3 Ostling, John SR Archbishop Molloy 5:02.7 15:40.4 3
4 Sabia, Daniel SR Smithtown 5:08.3 15:58.1 4
5 Ji, Eric SR Acton-Boxborough 5:08.8 15:59.4 5
6 Sirsikar, Anuj JR Acton-Boxborough 5:10.6 16:05.1 6
7 Straayer, Caleb SO Acton-Boxborough 5:10.8 16:05.9 7
8 George, Matthew SR Natick 5:11.0 16:06.4  
9 Vassilas, Brayden SR Smithtown 5:13.5 16:14.0 8
10 Buscemi, Blake JR Miller Place 5:14.3 16:16.6 9
11 Thompson, Winston SR Acton-Boxborough 5:14.4 16:16.8 10
12 Yohn, Nicholas JR Packer Collegiate Institute 5:14.9 16:18.5 11
13 Garro, Hugo SR Acton-Boxborough 5:16.3 16:22.9 12
14 Slane, Liam SR Hingham 5:18.5 16:29.6  
15 Maass, Daniel SR Manhasset 5:18.7 16:30.4 13
16 Lamlein, Evan SR Hingham 5:19.3 16:32.1  
17 Nicholson, George SR Collegiate School 5:19.4 16:32.5 14
18 Muratore, Luke SR Smithtown 5:19.9 16:34.0 15
19 Jelveh, Aidan SR Packer Collegiate Institute 5:20.4 16:35.4 16
20 O'Neill, Daniel JR Manhasset 5:20.8 16:36.8 17
21 Fruhauf, Timothy SR Manhasset 5:22.1 16:40.9 18
22 Grasing, Patrick SR Smithtown 5:23.9 16:46.4 19
23 Mensch, Dennis JR Smithtown 5:24.6 16:48.5 20
24 Levine, Sam JR Packer Collegiate Institute 5:24.7 16:48.8 21
25 Davis, Benjamin SO Collegiate School 5:25.3 16:50.8 22
26 Kiley, Matthew SR Manhasset 5:26.6 16:54.8 23
27 Armenakas, Anthony SR Collegiate School 5:26.7 16:55.1 24
28 Stravalle, Charles SR Archbishop Molloy 5:26.8 16:55.4 25
29 Filipkowski, Alex SO Archbishop Molloy 5:27.1 16:56.5 26
30 Wang, Brendt SR Acton-Boxborough 5:27.2 16:56.8 27
31 Lall, Christopher JR Portledge School 5:29.2 17:03.0  
32 Hildebolt, Hazen SR Manhasset 5:29.7 17:04.3 28
33 Bien-Aime, Christian JR Archbishop Molloy 5:30.2 17:06.1 29
34 Liu, Will FR Acton-Boxborough 5:30.4 17:06.5 30
35 Goodwin, William JR Collegiate School 5:31.4 17:09.8 31
36 Weaver, Carter SR Packer Collegiate Institute 5:32.2 17:12.1 32
37 Crystal, William SR Collegiate School 5:33.2 17:15.2 33
38 Vassapollo, Dylan SR Smithtown 5:33.3 17:15.5 34
39 Jain, Divij JR Collegiate School 5:35.7 17:23.1 35
40 Maley, Lucas JR Manhasset 5:38.0 17:30.2 36
41 Mintell, James SO Center Moriches 5:40.0 17:36.5  
42 Conniff, Brendan SO Manhasset 5:40.7 17:38.5 37
43 Cembalest, Peter SR Packer Collegiate Institute 5:43.1 17:46.0 38
44 Paolo, Matthew JR Archbishop Molloy 5:43.5 17:47.3 39
45 Anich, Thomas JR Archbishop Molloy 5:47.1 17:58.4 40
46 Tarsia, Adam SR Miller Place 5:48.3 18:02.3 41
47 Starr, Jackson JR Miller Place 5:52.1 18:14.2 42
48 Smith, Kiernan SR Archbishop Molloy 5:54.1 18:20.2 43
49 Bova, Andrew JR Miller Place 5:56.9 18:28.9 44
50 Miekley, David SR Miller Place 5:58.2 18:32.9 45
51 Hunt Thomas, Jasper JR Collegiate School 6:04.0 18:51.2 46
52 Villamil, Lucas JR Packer Collegiate Institute 6:15.2 19:25.7 47
53 Bloch, John SO Packer Collegiate Institute 6:27.0 20:02.6 48