2015 Dartmouth Relays - High School Date: 01/09-01/10/15   Venue: Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
Men's Results
Men's Events
55m Dash
300m Dash
400m Dash
600m Run
800m Run
1000m Run
1 Mile Run Seeded
1 Mile Run Unseeded
2 Mile Run Seeded
2 Mile Run Unseeded
55m Hurdles
4 x 200m Relay
4 x 400m Relay
4 x 800m Relay
1,600m Sprint Medley
4,000m Distance Medley
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump Unseeded
Long Jump Seeded
Triple Jump Unseeded
Triple Jump Seeded
Shot Put Seeded
Shot Put Unseeded
Weight Throw
Women's Results
Women's Events
55m Dash
300m Dash
400m Dash
600m Run
800m Run
1000m Run
1 Mile Run Seeded
1 Mile Run Unseeded
2 Mile Run Seeded
2 Mile Run Unseeded
55m Hurdles
4 x 200m Relay
4 x 400m Relay
4 x 800m Relay
1,600m Sprint Medley
4,000m Distance Medley
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump Seeded
Long Jump Unseeded
Triple Jump Unseeded
Triple Jump Seeded
Shot Put Unseeded
Shot Put Seeded
Weight Throw
Men's Scoring
Rank Team Name Score
1 La Salle Academy 80
2 Bishop Hendricken 39
3 Huntington 30
4 Rush-Henrietta 29
5 Danbury 27
6 Barrington 24
7 Londonderry 20
8 South Portland 18
9 Lancaster 16
9 Shawinigan High school 16
11 Deering 15
11 Guilderland 15
13 Colonie 14
13 Scarborough 14
15 Cheverus 12
15 Collège Régina-Assumpta 12
16 Hauppauge 12
17 Nashua North 12
18 River Dell 12
19 South Burlington 12
21 Ahuntsic high School 10
21 Cardinal-Roy 10
22 Cumberland 10
23 Gloucester 10
24 Saranac 10
25 Souhegan 10
26 Windham 10
28 Somerville 9
29 Centaures 8
29 Collge Jean de la Mennais 8
30 La Salle 8
31 Pinkerton 8
33 Timberlane 7
34 Glastonbury 6
34 Manchester Memorial 6
35 Niskayuna 6
36 Pioneer 6
37 Ticonderoga 6
39 Amity Reg. 5
39 Christian Brothers (Alb) 5
40 Cohoes 5
41 Peabody 5
42 Pembroke 5
44 Canandaigua Academy NY 4
44 Port Jefferson 4
46 Acton-Boxborough 2
46 Centennial High School 2
47 Randolph 2
48 Raymond 2
50 Bishop Fenwick 1
50 North Middlesex 1
Women's Scoring
Rank Team Name Score
1 Rush-Henrietta 55
2 La Salle Academy 52
3 Colonie 44
4 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 31
5 Ahuntsic high School 28
6 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 24
7 Academy of Holy Names 22
7 Collège Régina-Assumpta 22
8 Howard S. Billings 22
10 Danbury 18
10 River Dell 18
12 Lancaster 16
13 East Catholic 14
13 Pembroke 14
15 Glastonbury 12
15 Lebanon 12
17 Collge Jean de la Mennais 10
17 Emma Willard 10
18 Exeter 10
19 Narragansett 10
20 St. Johnsbury Academy 10
22 Plymouth South 9
23 Billerica 8
23 Cardinal-Roy 8
24 Cobleskill-Richmondville 8
25 Hauppauge 8
26 Niskayuna 8
27 Pinkerton 8
28 Riverdale High School 8
29 Thornton 8
30 Wheeler School 8
32 Milford 7
33 Nicolas-Gatineau 6
33 Pelham 6
34 Shawinigan High school 6
36 Bishop Fenwick 5
36 Cheverus 5
38 Columbia 4
38 Lincoln High 4
39 Pioneer 4
40 Rockville 4
41 Souhegan 4
42 Whitman-Hanson 4
44 Scituate 2.5
45 Greenwich 2
45 LaSalle CommunityComprehensive 2
46 Monadnock 2
47 Seton Catholic (Plat) 2
48 St. Dominic 2
49 Toll Gate 2
50 Villa Ste Marcelline 2
51 Waterville 2
52 Windsor 2
54 Essex 1.5
55 Fall Mountain 1
55 Merrimack 1
56 Nashua North 1
57 White Mountains 1