Bishop Fenwick Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Massachusetts
MIAA Indoor Division 5
MIAA Outdoor East D4
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Ahern, Corinne SR
Benoit, Breanna SR
Bettencourt, Lea SR
Bishop Fenwick, Girls SR
Boucher, Grace JR
Brennan, Anna Rose SR
Bresnahan, Shannon SO
Brogan, Kimberly SO
Brown, Lily SR
Buckley, Mikayla SR
Campbell, Margaret SR
Carlin, Kayla SO
Carr, Abigail SR
Carter, Catherine JR
Cataldo, Brooke SO
Clark, Katelyn SR
Connell, Mary-Kate SR
Connor, Nora SR
Corcoran, Shannon JR
Cummings, Alexis JR
Cunniff, Elise SR
DelVecchio, Isabella JR
Dentremont, Mary SR
Dombrowski, Bailey JR
Dunn, Katie JR
Elkhaouli, Sophia SR
Fernandes, Kathryn SO
Fiandaca, Avrie SO
Fiorino, Alessandra JR
Fogarty, Sarah SO
Gauthier, Elizabeth SO
Gikas, Elani SR
Gilligan, McKenna JR
Gyllenhaal, Karina JR
Jackson, Mia JR
Jackson, Tyler SR
Jandrisevits, Emma SO
Kaya, Asiti SO
Keenan, Katelyn SR
Kelly, Olivia SO
Krouse, Celia SO
Kubat, Grace SR
Lemieux, Aubree SR
Loescher, Julia JR
Low, Abbigayl SO
Mahoney, Ava SR
Mahoney, Meghan SR
Mastrostefano, Hannah SR
McCarthy, Serena SR
McGrath, Molly SR
Mello, Rylee SR
Mitchell, Ally SO
Moore, Shauna JR
O'Connor, Emily SR
O'Donnell, Maria SR
Palm, Lola SR
Paniagua, Keiry SR
Papadopoulos, Valantou SR
Powers, Eliza JR
Pregent, Sophia JR
Roberto, Giana JR
Ryan, Maria SO
Savino, Sophia SO
Scalzo, Julia SR
Sharp, Samantha SO
Silva, Kailey JR
Smail, Kara SR
Sorpol, Lydia SR
Spooner, Abigail SO
Spooner, Meredith JR
Steriti, Stephanie SR
Strazzulla, Lucia JR
Tache, Veronica SR
Taylor, Emily JR
Teal, Allison SR
Terra, Marissa SR
Tonini, Giulia SR
Tsaparlis, Mia SR
Visone, Bella SR
Wagner, Grace SR
Watson, Eve JR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 5 Track & Field Championship
East Coast Championship Meet - High School only
East Coast Championship Meet - Open, Middle Schoo
2020 Dartmouth Relays - High School
MIAA East Outdoor Division 4 Championships
Catholic Central League
MIAA Div 5 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Tri County Track & Field League
East Coast Meet- Youth/Open/Masters Events
East Coast Meet - High School Events
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
400m Indoor Kubat, Grace SR 1:07.16
600m Indoor Kubat, Grace SR 1:50.10
800m Indoor Mahoney, Ava SR 2:36.41
1,000m Indoor Carter, Catherine SO 3:21.27
1 Mile Indoor Mahoney, Ava SR 5:21.46
55m H Indoor Powers, Eliza SO 9.87
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:22.45
Long Jump Indoor Loescher, Julia SO 13'  10.5"
Shot Put Indoor Ahern, Corinne SR 30'  4.25"
Weight Throw Indoor Ahern, Corinne SR 36'  11"