Peabody Vet. Mem. Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 1
MIAA Outdoor East D1
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Addulghani, Adam JR
Adejuncu, Paul JR
Altfeld, Ben JR
Atemkeng, Josh SR
Ayuso, Abraham SR
Batista, Oscar SO
Boys, Peabody 0
Britt, Richie SR
Bua, Steven SR
Buchanan, Ryan SR
Canela, Daviel JR
Carvalho, Gabe SR
Castro, Lucas SR
Christopher, Noah SR
Collins, Cam JR
Craveiro, Antonio SR
Davidson, Matt SR
DeLaCruz, Gabe JR
Delacruz, Gabriel JR
Drilon, Paul SO
Farhat, Jacob SR
Fisher, Harrison SR
Gardikas, Peter JR
Gintonga, Gabe JR
Glass, Brandon SR
Glass, Chris SR
Guiney, Jack SR
Hawthorne, Jacob SR
Hernandez, Carlos SR
Hobbs, Ayden SR
Houlden, Jack SR
Ilori, Jordon SR
Ilori, Josh SR
Jackson, Kemani SR
Joyce, Kyle JR
Kemp, Ben SR
Koffi, Frederick SR
Kolsrud, Jake JR
L'Italien, Andrew SR
Lisoma, Joel SR
Machado, Odin JR
Makoci, Phil SR
Malionek, Jake SR
Marcellino, Nick JR
Martarano, Jason JR
Matia, Jenell JR
Mckiernan, Ben JR
Morales, Chris SR
Nagy, Ryan SR
Neumann, Joshua SR
Nguyen, James SR
Norman, Dan SR
Olowu, Dante SR
Onwuogu, Chioke SR
Patturelli, Nick SR
Paulino, Alan SO
Paulino, Angel SR
Peabody, Boys 5
Peabody, Boys SR
Perez, Michael JR
Powers, Justin JR
Preira, Dylan JR
Prousalis, Kosta SR
Pursell, Matt SR
Raymond, Matt SR
Rea, Dylan SR
Rich, Cam SR
Ridley, Jared SR
Rigol, Jack JR
Roan, Noah SR
Rocha, Claudio SR
Rodriguez, Issac JR
Rodriguez, Pablo SR
Ruiz, Julio SR
Russell, Declan SR
Shurdha, Bjorn SR
Silva, Kaden SR
Smith, Brendan JR
Smith, Trevor SR
Sullivan, Collin SR
Surman, Tyler SR
Swanton, Joe SR
Therrien, Colby SR
Tompkins, Jordan JR
Tracia, Logan SO
Trelegan, Joshua SO
Turner, Scott JR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 1 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Last Chance
Northeast Conference
MIAA East Outdoor Division 1 Championships
ANDOVER BOOSTERS
John Ottaviani Haverhill Track & Field Invitational
MIAA Div 1 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Northeast Conference
MSTCA Large Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
East Coast Meet- Youth/Open/Masters Events
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Koffi, Frederick SR 6.47
200m Indoor Koffi, Frederick SR 22.42
300m Indoor Ilori, Jordon SR 38.07
400m Indoor Lisoma, Joel JR 55.00
600m Indoor Craveiro, Antonio SR 1:24.50
1,000m Indoor Craveiro, Antonio SR 2:34.41
1 Mile Indoor Tracia, Logan FR 4:38.85
2 Mile Indoor Roan, Noah SR 10:23.96
55m H Indoor Lisoma, Joel JR 8.05
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:33.99
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:42.99
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:36.64
High Jump Indoor Ayuso, Abraham JR 5'  4"
Long Jump Indoor Fisher, Harrison JR 18'  0"
Shot Put Indoor Rea, Dylan JR 44'  8.5"