North Middlesex Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 4
MIAA Outdoor C/W D1
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Amari, James JR
Anselmi, Collin SR
Bartlett, Dylan SO
Bobaci, Alban SR
Boswell, Josh SR
Boys, North Middlesex SR
Castrios, Drew JR
Chabot, Daniel SR
Clemetson, Roody SR
Corrado, Chris SO
Crear, Rion SR
DeLorenzo, Michael JR
DeLorenzo, Roman SR
Dillis, Bradyn SR
Donavan, Adam SR
Firicano, Joseph JR
Fournier, Dustin SO
Frechette, Cameron SR
Galligan, Jack SR
Galligan, Thomas SO
Garcia , Kyrhel JR
Gaskins, Andrew SR
Giancotti, Jack JR
Girls, North Middlesex SR
Hamel, Kyle SR
Hammill, Callum SR
Harrington, Jack SO
Ippolito, Gavin SR
Johnson, Christopher SR
Kosman, Mason JR
Kowalski, Maxwell SR
Lake, Colin SO
Landino, Nathan JR
LeCourse, William SR
Loprinze, Jacob SO
Lynch, Alex SR
Marr, Jacob SR
McGuinness , Mark JR
Meas, Jordan SR
Misail, Charles JR
Mitchell, Justin SR
Mitchell, Robert JR
Morrissey, Sean SR
Murray , Aidan SR
Nesbit, Nathan JR
North Middlesex, Boys SR
Patenaude, Max JR
Piper, Richard SR
Regan, Matthew SO
Reidy, Jack SR
Revis, Nick JR
Riordan, Maxwell JR
Roy, Dylan SR
Rusch, Elijah SR
Santeufemio, Benjamin SR
Smith, Everett JR
Smith, Jacob SR
Werner, Jayden SO
White, Liam JR
Whittemore, Benjamin JR
Woods, Jared SR
Woolsey, Nicholas SR
Zacharakis , Nathan SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 4 Track & Field Championship
Division 1 Forty Second Annual Gerry Frew
Midland Wachusett Division C & D League Meet
2020 Dartmouth Relays - High School
MIAA C/W Outdoor Division 1 Championships
Midland Wachusett Division C & D League Meet
58th Annual Fred Warren District E
43rd Annual Bob Duncan Boy's Relay Meet
The Forty First Annual Gerry Frew
Midland Wachusett Division C & D League Meet
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Rusch, Elijah JR 7.01
300m Indoor Patenaude, Max SO 41.38
600m Indoor Nesbit, Nathan SO 1:35.34
1,000m Indoor DeLorenzo, Roman JR 3:04.83
1 Mile Indoor Revis, Nick SO 5:23.22
2 Mile Indoor DeLorenzo, Roman JR 11:01.33
55m H Indoor Woolsey, Nicholas SR 7.77
4 x 440 yd Relay Indoor   4:04.59
4 x 880 yd Relay Indoor   9:27.75
High Jump Indoor Mitchell, Robert SO 5'  4"
Shot Put Indoor Whittemore, Benjamin SO 44'  3.5"