Notre Dame Academy-Hingham Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Outdoor Division 2
MIAA Eastern Section
MIAA Indoor Division 3
More Teams: Men's T&F
Women's XC
Men's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Apostol, Isabelle 8
Baron, Meggie SR
Bartlett, Lily SO
Bertarelli, Ana JR
Boucher, Hannah SR
Bromage, grace SR
Cappabiance, Katherine SR
Carney, Erin FR
Carney, Kristina JR
Cederlund, Berit SO
Clark, Rachel SR
Corbett, Caitlin SR
Costantino, AnnMarie SR
Coyne, Katherine SR
Cummins, Molly SR
Curran, Caroline SO
Curtis, Genevieve SR
Delmonico, Berkely SR
Delmonico, Sierra SR
Dillon, Katherine SO
Dillon, Katie JR
Donahue, Elizabeth SR
Dougherty, Shelia SR
Drew, Katelyn JR
Duffey, Emma SR
Dunn, Sinead SR
Dwyer, Joanna JR
Dwyer, Kelsie SR
Fallon, Madeline SR
Fay, Michaela JR
Ferrie, Madison JR
Fitzgerald, Michaela SR
FitzWilliam, Meghan SR
Foley, Madison SR
Fox, Grace SR
Freidman, Grace SO
Friday, Molly JR
Frodigh, Katherine SR
Galvin, Morgan SO
Gilmartin, Mary SR
Golden, Claire SR
Golemme, Isabella JR
Graizzaro, Isabella SO
Graizzaro, Sophia SO
Hamel, Molly SO
Harrington, Caroline JR
Harrington, Kathyrn SR
Hayes, Kaylie SR
Hebert, Gabrielle SR
Hebert, Sydney SR
Holland, Julia SR
Holland, Maeve SO
Jennings, Ainsley SR
Kates, Emma 8
Kelley, Taylor SR
Kennedy, Claire JR
Kennedy, Katie SR
Kennendy, Kathryn SR
Kerrigan, Mary SR
Kerrigan, Molly SR
Kretschmer, Morgan SR
Lahiff, Colleen SR
Lee, Ava SO
Leitao, Allison SR
Leone, Erin SO
LeVangie, Shannon JR
Lipson, Alexandra SR
LoCicero, Anna SO
Lyons, Anna SR
Manning, Abigail SR
Manning, Lauren JR
Marshall, Grace JR
Martin, Megan SR
McKenna, Kelsey JR
McNiff, Avery JR
Mensching, Fiona JR
Metri, Sarah SR
Mucci, Olivia FR
Mulieri, Catherine SR
Murphy, Joanna SO
Noonan, Cayliey JR
Norton, Catherine SR
Notre Dame Academy, Girls SR
O'Donnell, Angelina SR
O'Neil, Lindsey SR
O'Rourke, Kellsey SR
O'Rourke, Kelsey SR
O'Sullivan, Mary SR
Parsons, Bridget JR
Parsons, Meaghan JR
Pattison, Carly SR
Pichay, Maria SR
Qualter, Dara SR
Qualter, Jenna JR
Reilly, Catherine JR
Sears, Hailie JR
Shaw, Catherine JR
Shepherd, Katie SR
Sivieri, Laura SO
Smith, Nadine SR
Spivey, Savanah SR
Spivey, Savannah SR
St Croix, Tiffany SR
St Mary, Alyson SR
Stewart, Caelan SR
Stewart, Kelsey JR
Stewart, Meredith SR
Sullivan, Mary SR
Troiano, Emma JR
Tucker, Elly SR
Tucker, Emma JR
Ty, Lindsey SR
Underhill, Elizabeth JR
Viasus, Susana SR
Viola, Madeline SR
Wall, Emma SO
Wallace, kelly SR
Weeks, Sarah SR
Welsh, Katie JR
Whalen, Kathryn SR
Whitmore, Kate JR
Williams, Fiona SO
Williams, Meave SR
Wilson, Maeve JR
Yameen, Catherine SR
Latest Results
Meet
MSTCA Girls Invitational
8th Annual Sunset T&F Invitational
MSTCA Division 3 Relays
MIAA Div 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Boys Girls Small Schools INVITATIONAL
M.S.T.C.A James Kalperis Indoor Division 4 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Small Schools
MSTCA Winter Speed Classic
MIAA EMASS Division 2 TF Championship
M.S.T.C.A.EMASS D2 State Relays
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances