Notre Dame Academy-Hingham Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 4
MIAA Outdoor East D3
More Teams: Men's T&F
Women's XC
Men's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Aguilar, Ashley SR
Apostol, Isabelle SO
Artino, Paige JR
Bartlett, Lily SR
Bertarelli, Ana SR
Bertarelli, Julia JR
Bethoney, Gabriella SR
Bourassa, Cameron JR
Bowen, Megan SR
Brinzey, Caroline SR
Bromage, grace SR
Callow, Grace SR
Cederlund, Berit SR
Clogston, Mary JR
Costello, Carden SO
Cummins, Molly SR
Curran, Caroline SR
Degulis, Mia JR
DeLaar, Grace JR
deMurias, Audrey JR
Dillon, Elizabeth SO
Dillon, Katherine SR
Dillon, Katie SR
Drew, Katelyn SR
Drew, Molly JR
Duffin, Elizabeth SR
Fay, Michaela SR
Fitzgerald, Michaela SR
Florient, Anne JR
Flynn, Helena SR
Foley, Ava JR
Foley, Julia JR
Friedman, Grace SR
Gallagher, Frances SR
Galvin, Morgan SR
Garbe, Maekha JR
Gay, Alexandra JR
Gilmartin, Mary SR
Golemme, Isabella SR
Graizzaro, Isabella SR
Graizzaro, Sophia SR
Gratch, Natalie JR
Graziano, Alexa SR
Griffin, Mary JR
Hamel, Molly SR
Hannan, Charlotte SR
Harrington, Caroline SR
Harrington, Kathryn JR
Harrington, Kathyrn JR
Hayes, Kaylie SR
Hebert, Gabrielle SR
Herbert, Sydney SR
Hurley, Sarah JR
Jennings, Ainsley SR
Jennings, Sophie SO
Johnson, Caroline JR
Jones, Sophie SR
Kates, Emma SO
Kennedy, Claire SR
Kennedy, Colleen SO
Kerrigan, Clare SO
Kretschmer, Morgan SR
Lahiff, Colleen SR
Lee, Ava SR
Lehane, Elizabeth SR
Leonard, Sarah SR
Leone, Erin SR
Lescinskas, Ella JR
LeVangie, Shannon SR
Liu, Layla SR
LoCicero, Anna SR
Lynch, Helena SR
Manning, Lauren SR
Maw, Sadie JR
McCarthy, Amelia JR
McCormack, Kate SO
McDermott, Olivia JR
McKenna, Kelsey SR
McLaughlin, Lily SR
McNamara, Grace SR
McNiff, Avery SR
McNiff, Jaidan JR
Mensching, Fiona SR
Miranda, Caroline JR
Moriarty, Erin SR
Mucci, Olivia JR
Murphy, Joanna SR
Notre Dame Academy, Girls SR
Openshaw, Ellie SR
Osterman, Margot SR
Parsons, Bridget SR
Parsons, Meaghan SR
Pichay, Maria SR
Pistcatelli, Phoebe SR
Qualter, Jenna SR
Rafferty, Chloe SR
Reid, Julia JR
Roberts, Haley SR
Savaria, Jenna JR
Shaw, Catherine SR
Shyne, Bridget SO
Sivieri, Laura SR
Smith, Nadine SR
St Mary, Alyson SR
Stewart, Caelan JR
Stewart, Kelsey SR
Strenge, Annelore JR
Sullivan, Caroline JR
Sullivan, Sorcha SR
Taylor, Shaelyn SR
Troiano, Emma SR
Wagner, Caeli SR
Wagner, Elizabeth JR
Waitkunas, Audra SR
Wall, Emma SR
Walsh, Reilly SO
Whitaker, Sarah JR
White, Epo JR
Whitmore, Kate SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 4 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Small Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Small Schools
Boston Holiday Challenge
MA State Track Coaches Assn Speed Classic Small Schools
MSTCA Girls Invitational
8th Annual Sunset T&F Invitational
MSTCA Division 3 Relays
MIAA Div 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Boys Girls Small Schools INVITATIONAL
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
05-19-21 Girls Catholic Conference
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Bertarelli, Ana SR 7.37
300m Indoor Bertarelli, Ana SR 41.55
600m Indoor Walsh, Reilly FR 1:42.71
1,000m Indoor Fay, Michaela SR 3:21.86
2 Mile Indoor Qualter, Jenna SR 12:47.07
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:54.92
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:26.86
Long Jump Indoor Bertarelli, Ana SR 17'  8.5"